Harrigan's 5k

Sat March 14, 2020 Kettering, OH US 45429 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     166 Matt Engstrom            M      Strasburg        OH    US      16:39.0   16:37.1   5:22  25  77.8                         
2     602 Jeff Collins             M      Dayton           OH    US      18:27.2   18:24.9   5:56  35  71.8                         
3     601 Matt Hasley              M      Tipp City        OH    US      19:48.1   19:35.3   6:19  46  72.8                         
4     68  Brant Birdseye           M      Dayton           OH    US      19:42.0   19:39.4   6:20  36  67.6                         
5     339 Daniel McCartan          M      Upper Arlington  OH    US      19:46.7   19:43.0   6:22  35  67.0                         
6     353 Mitch Meinerding         M      Bellbrook        OH    US      19:55.9   19:53.8   6:25  34  66.1                         
7     544 David Walker             M      Dayton           OH    US      20:41.3   20:37.1   6:39  35  64.1                         
8     254 Lucas Hinegardner        M      Dayton           OH    US      20:41.7   20:39.3   6:40  26  62.6                         
9     234 Matthew Hardin           M      Dayton           OH    US      21:03.5   20:49.2   6:43  36  63.8                         
10    487 John Simon               M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      21:10.5   21:05.7   6:48  40  64.8                         
11    389 Vido Norng               M      Dayton           OH    US      21:12.2   21:06.9   6:49  39  64.2                         
12    243 Becky Hayworth           F      Troy             OH    US      21:12.9   21:10.3   6:50  31  69.5                         
13    120 Cheryl Cleverly          F      Dayton           OH    US      21:15.3   21:10.5   6:50  47  75.4                         
14    278 Anne Jagielski           F      Dayton           OH    US      21:16.7   21:11.7   6:50  30  69.4                         
15    399 Anthony Pellegrino       M      Kettering        OH    US      22:06.0   21:19.5   6:53  21  60.7                         
16    96  Jade Brown               M      Huber Heights    OH    US      21:29.3   21:27.1   6:55  27  60.3                         
17    429 Joe Riess                M      Dayton           OH    US      21:46.2   21:28.9   6:56  45  65.9                         
18    450 Joseph Saks              M      Dayton           OH    US      21:33.8   21:30.1   6:56  36  61.8                         
19    55  Ryne Baughn              M      Dayton           OH    US      21:51.3   21:38.0   6:59  30  59.9                         
20    37  Cecelia Alexander        F      Dayton           OH    US      22:08.3   21:56.9   7:05  14  71.6                         
21    395 Reese Oty                M      Springfield      OH    US      22:05.2   22:01.3   7:06  30  58.9                         
22    354 James Michaud            M      Dayton           OH    US      22:09.6   22:01.8   7:06  41  62.4                         
23    25  Chris Roberts            M      Englewood        OH    US      22:33.9   22:10.7   7:09  30  58.5                         
24    164 Drew Elmore              M      Miamisburg       OH    US      22:28.0   22:19.4   7:12  35  59.2                         
25    300 Michelle Kitze           F      Dayton           OH    US      22:25.5   22:22.6   7:13  52  75.4                         
26    416 Bret Randolph            M      Dayton           OH    US      23:21.5   22:23.7   7:13  52  66.7                         
27    352 Andrew Meidlinger        M      Fairborn         OH    US      22:40.9   22:32.7   7:16  34  58.3                         
28    521 Dan Syrek                M      Huber Heights    OH    US      22:53.0   22:43.5   7:20  48  63.7                         
29    417 Deb Randolph             F      Dayton           OH    US      23:44.4   22:47.4   7:21  50  72.4                         
30    603 David Mosher             M      Dayton           OH    US      23:03.5   22:48.3   7:21  35  57.9                         
31    316 White Lightning          M      Cincinnati       OH    US      22:59.0   22:52.5   7:23  35  57.8                         
32    244 Jeremy Hayworth          M      Troy             OH    US      22:56.9   22:53.5   7:23  32  56.9                         
33    211 Chris Graham             M      Tipp City        OH    US      23:11.0   23:03.7   7:26  41  59.6                         
34    341 Jackson McEldowney       M      Dayton           OH    US      23:41.4   23:07.5   7:28  13  60.6                         
35    256 Pete Hitzeman            M      Dayton           OH    US      23:15.6   23:09.9   7:28  35  57.0                         
36    271 Marlon Izaguirre         M      Hilliard         OH    US      23:30.3   23:10.9   7:29  25  55.8                         
37    133 Royce Cross              M      Bellbrook        OH    US      23:27.9   23:15.4   7:30  58  67.3                         
38    523 John Tate                M      Dayton           OH    US      23:50.6   23:17.4   7:31  50  63.1                         
39    53  Crystal Barton           F      Greenville       OH    US      23:21.4   23:17.7   7:31  43  66.2                         
40    347 Maura McGrath            F      Dayton           OH    US      23:23.3   23:18.9   7:31  33  63.2                         
41    449 Justin Sage              M      Dayton           OH    US      24:17.2   23:26.3   7:34  26  55.2                         
42    54  Richard Barton           M      Greenville       OH    US      23:32.2   23:28.7   7:34  65  70.7                         
43    397 Dj Parker                M      Centerville      OH    US      24:01.0   23:32.4   7:36  44  59.7                         
44    193 Colleen Gallagher        F      Oakwood          OH    US      23:57.3   23:36.9   7:37  41  64.4                         
45    124 Tom Corwin               M      Kettering        OH    US      23:54.1   23:50.4   7:41  72  74.9                         
46    472 Pete Shafer              M      Dayton           OH    US      23:55.0   23:50.9   7:42  63  68.4                         
47    605 Charles Gelm             M      Dayton           OH    US      24:11.0   24:00.0   7:45  44  58.5                         
48    212 David Graham             M      Troy             OH    US      24:11.7   24:01.2   7:45  35  55.0                         
49    403 Karina Perez             F      Beavercreek      OH    US      24:16.9   24:05.3   7:46  38  62.1                         
50    515 Niclas Stridsberg        M      Lebanon          OH    US      24:17.5   24:10.6   7:48  47  59.4                         
51    4   Derek Chambliss          M      Dayton           OH    US      24:27.2   24:18.9   7:51  30  53.3                         
52    585 Katherine Best           F      Camden           OH    US      24:37.0   24:20.3   7:51  25  60.4                         
53    400 Cynthia Pellegrino       F      Dayton           OH    US      24:30.4   24:21.5   7:51  45  64.4                         
54    457 Brooke Scherer           F      Vandalia         OH    US      24:39.9   24:23.9   7:52  18  60.6                         
55    247 Michael Hefner           M      Christiansburg   OH    US      24:32.0   24:24.1   7:52  57  63.6                         
56    5   Johnny Cheek             M      Kettering        OH    US      24:57.3   24:24.4   7:52  29  53.0                         
57    269 Andrew Huggins           M      Dayton           OH    US      25:03.7   24:27.0   7:53  47  58.7                         
58    575 Ryan Albers              M      Dayton           OH    US      25:20.9   24:31.3   7:55  21  52.7                         
59    181 Jon Flannery             M      Kettering        OH    US      24:36.8   24:31.3   7:55  45  57.8                         
60    522 Marty Szturm             M      Dayton           OH    US      24:37.7   24:31.6   7:55  57  63.3                         
61    598 Josh Chaney              M      Springboro       OH    US      24:44.7   24:31.6   7:55  33  53.3                         
62    530 Richard Triftshouser     M      Xenia            OH    US      24:48.7   24:34.2   7:56  63  66.4                         
63    282 Jason Brumbaugh          M      Dayton           OH    US      25:27.1   24:35.0   7:56  42  56.3                         
64    147 Natalie Doyle            F      Dayton           OH    US      25:16.5   24:41.8   7:58  51  67.5                         
65    584 Michael Zimmerman        M      Camden           OH    US      24:59.2   24:42.1   7:58  35  53.5                         
66    535 Dylan Unrein             M      Marysville       OH    US      24:52.4   24:48.8   8:00  24  52.1                         
67    306 Melissa Lackey           F      Dayton           OH    US      25:04.9   24:53.2   8:02  36  59.7                         
68    335 Benjamin Mazer           M      Dayton           OH    US      25:08.3   24:54.8   8:02  32  52.3                         
69    36  Sara Adducchio           F      Beavercreek      OH    US      25:21.3   25:01.6   8:04  36  59.3                         
70    475 Randall Shaffer          M      Tipp City        OH    US      25:18.0   25:02.4   8:05  50  58.7                         
71    526 William Thom, Jr.        M      Dayton           OH    US      26:20.4   25:05.0   8:05  49  58.1                         
72    30  Jordan Stum              M      Jamestown        OH    US      25:06.4   25:06.4   8:06  27  51.5                         
73    23  Greg Pempus              M      Beavercreek      OH    US      25:49.9   25:16.3   8:09  31  51.4                         
74    433 Robert Rocco             M      Centerville      OH    US      25:22.6   25:17.7   8:10  54  59.9                         
75    404 Mark Perun               M      Kettering        OH    US      25:29.0   25:19.7   8:10  61  63.4                         
76    167 D.j. Ennist              M      Springboro       OH    US      25:27.0   25:22.2   8:11  33  51.6                         
77    35  Jordan Wright            M      Dayton           OH    US      25:44.8   25:24.5   8:12  27  50.9                         
78    204 Moses Gichuke            M      Dayton           OH    US      25:28.7   25:25.1   8:12  30  51.0                         
79    582 James Jones              M      Lebanon          OH    US      25:41.8   25:26.1   8:12  49  57.3                         
80    261 Cherelle Holt            F      Dayton           OH    US      25:41.5   25:31.0   8:14  31  57.7                         
81    431 Josh Roberts             M      Springboro       OH    US      25:53.2   25:36.5   8:16  38  52.6                         
82    143 Levi Di Michele          M      Springfield      OH    US      26:14.3   25:38.9   8:16  23  50.4                         
83    115 Kaylin Celedonia         F      Girard           OH    US      25:49.6   25:40.5   8:17  27  57.3                         
84    527 Jordan Todd              F      Dayton           OH    US      25:52.4   25:44.8   8:18  23  57.1                         
85    226 William Haberlandt       M      Dayton           OH    US      25:53.6   25:46.1   8:19  59  61.2                         
86    1   Wayne Apgar              M      Centerville      OH    US      26:20.9   25:47.3   8:19  24  50.1                         
87    21  Jonathan McMeans         M      Kettering        OH    US      26:00.4   25:50.0   8:20  24  50.1                         
88    491 Nancy Slezak             F      Springboro       OH    US      25:55.0   25:51.3   8:20  54  66.7                         
89    559 Jason Wheatcraft         M      Xenia            OH    US      26:16.3   25:52.6   8:21  32  50.4                         
90    558 Ellen Wheatcraft         F      Xenia            OH    US      26:16.4   25:52.9   8:21  28  56.8                         
91    48  K. Barker                F      Richmondrichmond IN    US      25:55.8   25:53.8   8:21  11  64.9                         
92    195 James Ganger             M      Troy             OH    US      25:58.5   25:54.5   8:21  44  54.2                         
93    486 Nathanial Shubert        M      Dayton           OH    US      26:57.8   25:54.5   8:21  40  52.7                         
94    595 Ashley Wright            F      Verona           OH    US      26:22.4   25:57.4   8:22  20  56.7                         
95    592 Sheldon Diltz            M      Dayton           OH    US      26:23.7   25:58.5   8:23  52  57.5                         
96    22  Anna Payne               F      Bellbrook        OH    US      26:08.9   25:58.6   8:23  27  56.6                         
97    482 Benjamin Shepherd        M      Brookville       OH    US      27:11.1   25:58.7   8:23  29  49.8                         
98    483 Leah Shepherd            F      Brookville       OH    US      27:11.0   25:59.7   8:23  28  56.6                         
99    274 David Jacobsen           M      Beavercreek      OH    US      26:08.6   26:06.4   8:25  63  62.5                         
100   45  Sebastian Audet          M      Tipp City        OH    US      26:29.4   26:07.9   8:26  28  49.5                         
101   343 Andrew` McEwan           M      Dayton           OH    US      26:50.9   26:10.5   8:27  59  60.3                         
102   599 Danielle Chaney          F      Springboro       OH    US      26:25.0   26:11.5   8:27  35  56.6                         
103   594 Ashley Maloney           F      Lewisburg        OH    US      26:38.9   26:14.0   8:28  36  56.6                         
104   317 Amanda Liptak            F      Dayton           OH    US      26:17.8   26:14.8   8:28  18  56.3                         
105   97  Kimberly Brown           F      Dayton           OH    US      26:18.9   26:16.6   8:29  48  61.4                         
106   421 Daniel Reece             M      Danville         VA    US      26:24.4   26:16.9   8:29  23  49.2                         
107   221 Jamie Grushon            M      Springboro       OH    US      27:00.1   26:17.9   8:29  34  50.0                         
108   494 Mark Snyder              M      Centerville      OH    US      26:44.0   26:20.0   8:30  54  57.6                         
109   102 Rich Budnik              M      Fairborn         OH    US      27:06.0   26:21.7   8:30  32  49.4                         
110   99  Amanda Browne            F      Fairborn         OH    US      27:06.3   26:22.5   8:30  29  55.8                         
111   531 Sara Triftshouser        F      Dayton           OH    US      26:37.7   26:22.7   8:31  32  55.8                         
112   552 Dave Weide               M      Dayton           OH    US      27:06.1   26:24.3   8:31  53  57.0                         
113   545 Ewell Walker             M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      26:38.0   26:28.1   8:32  39  51.2                         
114   442 Megan Rua                F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      26:38.0   26:28.3   8:32  35  56.0                         
115   568 Shawn Wright             M      Dayton           OH    US      27:17.1   26:30.3   8:33  33  49.4                         
116   230 Megan Hammerer           F      Centerville      OH    US      26:54.6   26:34.3   8:34  37  56.1                         
117   283 Cassie Johnson           F      Dayton           OH    US      26:57.0   26:35.8   8:35  32  55.4                         
118   588 Kimberly Smathers        F      Dayton           OH    US      26:50.3   26:36.5   8:35  29  55.3                         
119   232 Hailey Hana              F      Dayton           OH    US      26:42.7   26:36.8   8:35  21  55.3                         
120   520 Elizabeth Swisher        F      Beavercreek      OH    US      26:55.5   26:38.0   8:35  50  61.9                         
121   69  Denise Birdseye          F      Dayton           OH    US      26:55.2   26:44.3   8:38  35  55.4                         
122   16  Kelly Nadeau             F      Beavercreek      OH    US      26:58.2   26:45.1   8:38  45  58.6                         
123   590 Kyle Smathers            F      Dayton           OH    US      27:01.7   26:47.5   8:39  28  54.9                         
124   196 Renee Ganger             F      Dayton           OH    US      26:54.4   26:49.4   8:39  42  57.1                         
125   340 Christa McComas          F      Xenia            OH    US      28:08.0   26:54.1   8:41  49  60.7                         
126   105 Michelle C               F      Xenia            OH    US      28:08.0   26:54.3   8:41  41  56.5                         
127   392 Jack O'Connor            M      Dayton           OH    US      27:13.6   26:54.7   8:41  29  48.1                         
128   496 Sara Spencer             F      Oakwood          OH    US      26:59.6   26:54.8   8:41  41  56.5                         
129   382 Kristin Nielsen          F      Dayton           OH    US      28:03.6   26:56.0   8:41  30  54.6                         
130   478 James Shanesy            M      Dayton           OH    US      27:21.9   26:56.2   8:41  54  56.3                         
131   29  Alex Spidare             M      Miamisburg       OH    US      27:08.2   26:56.8   8:42  30  48.1                         
132   383 Pete Nielsen             M      Dayton           OH    US      28:04.5   26:56.9   8:42  32  48.4                         
133   220 Robin Groves             F      Kettering        OH    US      27:15.8   26:57.9   8:42  52  62.5                         
134   591 Glenn Danielson          M      Dayton           OH    US      27:29.5   26:57.9   8:42  33  48.5                         
135   156 Alyssa Dutkiewicz        F      Dayton           OH    US      28:00.1   27:02.8   8:43  30  54.4                         
136   439 Fiona Romito             F      Springboro       OH    US      27:41.6   27:05.0   8:44  33  54.4                         
137   293 Dan Kendig               M      Dayton           OH    US      27:08.8   27:05.1   8:44  28  47.7                         
138   73  Karen Blake              F      Springboro       OH    US      27:43.7   27:05.3   8:44  61  69.3                         
139   583 Jerome Sirotnik          M      Dayton           OH    US      27:10.2   27:10.2   8:46  52  54.9                         
140   231 Gregory Hammond          M      Dayton           OH    US      27:23.9   27:11.1   8:46  55  56.2                         
141   359 Tracy Million            F      Dayton           OH    US      27:24.0   27:11.2   8:46  51  61.3                         
142   3   Dora-Ann Cash            F      Waynesville      OH    US      27:26.6   27:12.3   8:47  50  60.6                         
143   272 Christopher Jackson      M      Fairborn         OH    US      28:23.6   27:13.8   8:47  34  48.3                         
144   396 Jennifer Oxley           F      Dayton           OH    US      27:26.9   27:14.2   8:47  24  54.0                         
145   258 Jeff Hoefler             M      Dayton           OH    US      28:23.5   27:15.6   8:48  32  47.8                         
146   458 Melissa Scherer          F      Vandalia         OH    US      27:32.9   27:16.8   8:48  48  59.2                         
147   57  Mike Provonsil           M      Dayton           OH    US      27:45.8   27:20.1   8:49  53  55.0                         
148   323 Laura Luoma              F      Lebanon          OH    US      27:34.0   27:23.4   8:50  37  54.5                         
149   42  Bert Alspaugh            M      Anna             OH    US      27:52.6   27:44.1   8:57  53  54.2                         
150   303 Kathryn Kohlbacher       F      Dayton           OH    US      28:00.1   27:46.0   8:57  36  53.5                         
151   145 David Dingledine         M      Springfield      OH    US      28:43.9   27:51.5   8:59  40  49.0                         
152   324 Jessica Lyons            F      Dayton           OH    US      28:33.7   27:58.3   9:01  35  53.0                         
153   203 Nicole Giambrone         F      Bellbrook        OH    US      28:05.0   27:58.7   9:02  24  52.6                         
154   440 Aarika Rooney            F      Dayton           OH    US      28:48.3   28:00.3   9:02  31  52.5                         
155   474 Megan Shaffer            F      Tipp City        OH    US      28:20.3   28:03.5   9:03  18  52.7                         
156   17  Kevin Johns              M      Bellbrook        OH    US      28:22.5   28:06.7   9:04  28  46.0                         
157   566 Elizabeth Wolfe-Eberly   F      Spring Valley    OH    US      28:12.0   28:06.8   9:04  42  54.5                         
158   567 Shannon Wright           F      Dayton           OH    US      28:54.7   28:06.8   9:04  32  52.4                         
159   384 Scott Nielsen            M      Franklin         OH    US      28:13.7   28:07.3   9:04  61  57.1                         
160   415 Wes Ramsey               M      Centerville      OH    US      28:17.6   28:08.0   9:05  57  55.2                         
161   593 Angela Crews             F      New Lebanon      OH    US      28:15.9   28:13.8   9:06  42  54.2                         
162   586 Lisa Mossing             F      Dayton           OH    US      29:39.5   28:15.6   9:07  45  55.5                         
163   587 Jay Mossing              M      Dayton           OH    US      29:39.7   28:15.6   9:07  44  49.7                         
164   443 Jon Rudolf               M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      28:31.6   28:20.4   9:09  54  53.5                         
165   444 Kathy Rudolf             F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      28:31.7   28:20.5   9:09  56  62.3                         
166   285 Julia Jones              F      Dayton           OH    US      28:32.9   28:22.4   9:09  40  53.3                         
167   408 Amberly Pressler         F      Dayton           OH    US      29:04.4   28:24.3   9:10  29  51.8                         
168   299 Chad Kidder              M      Piqua            OH    US      28:47.8   28:31.1   9:12  47  50.4                         
169   130 Lori Ann Cox             F      Dayton           OH    US      28:50.6   28:34.2   9:13  49  57.1                         
170   292 Matt Kelzer              M      Dayton           OH    US      28:40.9   28:35.4   9:13  29  45.3                         
171   245 Dave Hechler             M      Franklin         OH    US      28:50.3   28:41.0   9:15  58  54.6                         
172   462 Colleen Schneider        F      Fairborn         OH    US      29:22.5   28:42.6   9:16  28  51.2                         
173   12  Douglas Haase            M      Dayton           OH    US      29:21.6   28:51.2   9:18  29  44.9                         
174   459 Curtiss Schindler        M      Dayton           OH    US      29:03.4   28:52.8   9:19  58  54.2                         
175   38  James Alexander          M      Dayton           OH    US      29:13.6   29:02.4   9:22  47  49.5                         
176   524 Rebekah Taylor           F      Vandalia         OH    US      29:23.8   29:04.6   9:23  39  51.7                         
177   251 Randy Henson             M      Urbana           OH    US      29:14.0   29:05.9   9:23  55  52.5                         
178   363 Bernie Monk              M      Dayton           OH    US      29:18.3   29:08.6   9:24  57  53.3                         
179   250 Julia Henson             F      Urbana           OH    US      29:17.4   29:10.2   9:25  54  59.1                         
180   255 Katie Hitzeman           F      Dayton           OH    US      29:31.4   29:12.6   9:25  37  51.1                         
181   238 Matt Harrigan            M      Urbana           OH    US      29:23.1   29:14.9   9:26  55  52.2                         
182   569 Anderson Wu              M      Dublin           OH    US      29:24.0   29:16.8   9:27  24  44.2                         
183   268 Josh Hufford             M      Springfield      OH    US      29:59.4   29:18.3   9:27  36  45.3                         
184   480 Allison Sharpe           F      Dayton           OH    US      29:34.4   29:20.6   9:28  25  50.1                         
185   498 Tim Spicer               M      Dayton           OH    US      29:37.7   29:20.6   9:28  33  44.6                         
186   551 Stephanie Warner         F      Bellbrook        OH    US      30:29.4   29:20.8   9:28  33  50.2                         
187   242 Michael Haynie           M      Troy             OH    US      29:28.7   29:22.0   9:28  22  44.0                         
188   286 Greg Julian              M      Troy             OH    US      29:50.6   29:24.1   9:29  60  54.1                         
189   18  Maggie Kelley            F      Xenia            OH    US      29:37.9   29:24.7   9:29  30  50.0                         
190   225 Jane Haberlandt          F      Dayton           OH    US      29:42.8   29:35.2   9:33  50  55.7                         
191   448 Destiny Sage             F      Dayton           OH    US      30:28.4   29:39.2   9:34  26  49.6                         
192   393 Christina Osborne        F      Kettering        OH    US      30:03.1   29:39.9   9:34  30  49.6                         
193   453 Stephanie Sawyers        F      Dayton           OH    US      30:10.7   29:41.4   9:35  32  49.6                         
194   574 Deron Zink               M      Germantown       OH    US      30:07.9   29:41.9   9:35  48  48.8                         
195   533 T. True                  M      Kettering        OH    US      29:45.7   29:42.8   9:35  11  50.1                         
196   577 Scott Doyle              M      Dayton           OH    US      30:34.5   29:45.2   9:36  45  47.6                         
197   401 Terry Pellegrino         M      Kettering        OH    US      30:36.1   29:45.6   9:36  49  49.0                         
198   342 Jason McEldowney         M      Dayton           OH    US      30:22.7   29:48.6   9:37  43  46.8                         
199   159 Melodie Eads             F      Daytonkettering  OH    US      29:54.0   29:50.8   9:38  65  66.2                         
200   519 Laurence Sunshein        M      Dayton           OH    US      29:56.1   29:53.8   9:39  66  56.0                         
201   511 Brian Stiffler           M      Dayton           OH    US      30:12.7   29:55.0   9:39  56  51.5                         
202   613 Ben Hiles                M      Dayton           OH    US      31:00.1   29:56.6   9:40  39  45.3                         
203   301 Kristin Kloth            F      Dayton           OH    US      30:33.8   30:07.1   9:43  31  48.8                         
204   543 Kevin Voss               M      Dayton           OH    US      30:16.9   30:08.5   9:43  68  56.6                         
205   119 Amy Cleverly             F      Dayton           OH    US      30:14.2   30:09.0   9:44  50  54.7                         
206   307 L. Larimer               M      Dayton           OH    US      30:57.2   30:10.4   9:44  11  49.3                         
207   563 Barry Wilson             M      Middletown       OH    US      30:59.9   30:13.7   9:45  56  50.9                         
208   607 Mark Stewart             M      Dayton           OH    US      30:29.4   30:17.3   9:46  57  51.3                         
209   318 Jason Litke              M      Jamestown        OH    US      30:23.8   30:17.3   9:46  44  46.4                         
210   127 J. Costello              M      Englewood        OH    US      30:50.6   30:18.7   9:47  12  47.5                         
211   125 Rich Costelllo           M                                     30:50.7   30:19.5   9:47  50  48.5                         
212   89  Julie Brashears          F      Gratis           OH    US      31:06.2   30:20.1   9:47  45  51.7                         
213   137 Erin Davoli              F      Springboro       OH    US      30:48.7   30:20.3   9:47  36  48.9                         
214   121 Sarah Collins            F      Cincinnati       OH    US      30:36.6   30:21.0   9:47  36  48.9                         
215   528 Michele Torres           F      Beavercreek      OH    US      30:55.5   30:28.1   9:50  44  51.0                         
216   11  Larry Guthrie            M      Fairborn         OH    US      30:50.6   30:29.6   9:50  34  43.1                         
217   210 David Gothard            M      Beavercreek      OH    US      30:41.0   30:37.0   9:53  69  56.3                         
218   425 Faith Richardson         F      Dayton           OH    US      30:55.8   30:38.3   9:53  23  48.0                         
219   46  Michael Bachmann         M      Dayton           OH    US      30:58.6   30:40.2   9:54  65  54.1                         
220   600 Matthew Lasley           M      Dayton           OH    US      30:57.4   30:43.8   9:55  32  42.4                         
221   71  Lucas Bistrek            M      Dayton           OH    US      31:31.2   30:44.0   9:55  21  42.1                         
222   14  Catherine Hiles          F      Centerville      OH    US      31:54.6   30:50.9   9:57  35  48.0                         
223   360 Karen Minnich            F      Dayton           OH    US      30:53.8   30:51.5   9:57  51  54.0                         
224   86  Mark Boytim              M      Springboro       OH    US      31:12.1   30:58.0   9:59  59  51.0                         
225   76  Desiree Bleh             F      Dayton           OH    US      31:44.1   31:01.2   10:00 44  50.1                         
226   117 Marc Clark               M      Piqua            OH    US      31:25.8   31:04.0   10:01 49  46.9                         
227   560 Beth Wheelock            F      Piqua            OH    US      31:25.2   31:06.5   10:02 42  49.2                         
228   142 Jeffrey Di Michele       M      Springfield      OH    US      31:43.3   31:07.7   10:02 58  50.3                         
229   390 David Northern           M      Dayton           OH    US      31:41.7   31:10.7   10:03 27  41.5                         
230   346 Elizabeth McGowan        F      Springfield      OH    US      31:47.8   31:12.1   10:04 31  47.1                         
231   98  Tim Brown                M      Kettering        OH    US      31:47.3   31:13.4   10:04 28  41.4                         
232   371 Taylor Moore             F      Dayton           OH    US      31:21.8   31:14.2   10:05 26  47.1                         
233   85  P. Bourquin              F      Dayton           OH    US      31:57.7   31:19.6   10:06 12  52.4                         
234   312 Teresa Lesaint           F      Springboro       OH    US      31:59.7   31:24.8   10:08 37  47.5                         
235   578 Jeanette Puskas          F      Fairborn         OH    US      32:15.7   31:26.7   10:09 45  49.9                         
236   60  Natalie Behymer          F      Lebanon          OH    US      31:44.3   31:28.7   10:09 33  46.8                         
237   495 Nicole Snyder            F      Mason            OH    US      32:19.8   31:28.8   10:09 26  46.7                         
238   7   Josh Dille               M      Kettering        OH    US      32:06.0   31:29.0   10:09 27  41.1                         
239   267 Fred Huelsman            M      Englewood        OH    US      31:34.3   31:29.7   10:10 57  49.3                         
240   74  Megan Blake              F      Middletown       OH    US      31:39.7   31:37.0   10:12 39  47.6                         
241   67  Julie Berk               F      Dayton           OH    US      32:20.6   31:40.2   10:13 27  46.4                         
242   470 Tracey Seppi             F      Dayton           OH    US      32:22.2   31:44.5   10:14 49  51.4                         
243   13  Anita Highland           F      Union            OH    US      32:38.4   31:47.1   10:15 46  49.8                         
244   227 Thomas Hale              M      Dayton           OH    US      33:00.6   31:47.5   10:15 36  41.8                         
245   174 Lance Faig               M      Hamilton         OH    US      32:26.6   31:54.6   10:18 48  45.4                         
246   279 Nick James               M      Dayton           OH    US      32:07.9   31:56.3   10:18 46  44.7                         
247   297 George Kern Jr           M      West Liberty     OH    US      32:17.1   31:57.9   10:19 52  46.7                         
248   190 David Frangipane         M      Dayton           OH    US      32:28.4   32:00.1   10:19 50  45.9                         
249   509 James Stewart            M      Dayton           OH    US      32:25.0   32:00.4   10:19 41  42.9                         
250   506 Amanda Stewart           F      Dayton           OH    US      32:24.8   32:00.5   10:20 39  47.0                         
251   565 Jeff Winkler             M      Dayton           OH    US      32:37.0   32:07.4   10:22 29  40.3                         
252   606 Mitch Barhorst           M      Minster          OH    US      32:58.6   32:08.4   10:22 54  47.2                         
253   406 Kyle Phelps              M      Bellbrook        OH    US      33:12.3   32:08.6   10:22 26  40.2                         
254   302 Nancy Knickerbocker      F      Xenia            OH    US      32:43.9   32:12.1   10:23 55  54.2                         
255   419 James Reagans            M      Dayton           OH    US      32:37.7   32:14.0   10:24 54  47.0                         
256   19  Paige Long               F      Beavercreek      OH    US      33:01.7   32:14.1   10:24 27  45.6                         
257   218 Jeani Griffin            F      Miamisburg       OH    US      32:45.9   32:18.1   10:25 56  54.7                         
258   176 Valerie Fasimpaur        F      Dayton           OH    US      33:17.0   32:19.4   10:26 58  56.0                         
259   209 John Goris               M      Miamisburg       OH    US      32:51.3   32:23.2   10:27 54  46.8                         
260   367 Beth Moore               F      Dayton           OH    US      32:57.0   32:28.5   10:29 49  50.3                         
261   608 Collin Ernst             M      Tipp City        OH    US      33:35.5   32:35.9   10:31 26  39.7                         
262   356 Ted Michel               M      Clayton          OH    US      33:44.7   32:40.0   10:32 58  47.9                         
263   366 Tiffany Moody            F      Dayton           OH    US      33:13.3   32:49.7   10:35 33  44.9                         
264   171 John Everson             M      Dayton           OH    US      33:10.6   32:51.8   10:36 48  44.1                         
265   507 Dechantal Stewart        F      Troy             OH    US      33:52.6   32:53.5   10:37 55  53.1                         
266   357 Cindy Miezio             F      Brookville       OH    US      33:21.4   32:54.3   10:37 55  53.0                         
267   376 Dale Mosier              M      Tipp City        OH    US      33:55.7   32:55.1   10:37 54  46.1                         
268   152 Shawn Dunlavy            M      Springboro       OH    US      33:38.6   33:03.6   10:40 45  42.8                         
269   570 Becky Wydman             F      Kettering        OH    US      33:51.3   33:05.1   10:40 50  49.8                         
270   180 William Fischer          M      Vandalia         OH    US      33:20.7   33:05.1   10:40 68  51.5                         
271   155 John Durnbaugh           M      Dayton           OH    US      33:53.4   33:08.9   10:42 54  45.7                         
272   557 Cynthia Westwood         F      Farmersville     OH    US      33:37.8   33:09.0   10:42 51  50.3                         
273   561 Eric Wiget               M      Dayton           OH    US      34:19.1   33:09.9   10:42 34  39.6                         
274   377 Susanne Mosier           F      Tipp City        OH    US      34:11.1   33:11.4   10:42 55  52.6                         
275   572 Dan Zeigler              M      Dayton           OH    US      33:34.0   33:13.9   10:43 56  46.3                         
276   461 Ron Schneble             M      Dayton           OH    US      33:46.5   33:18.7   10:45 59  47.4                         
277   169 Janet Erhart             F      Centerville      OH    US      33:52.7   33:26.2   10:47 54  51.6                         
278   611 Sarah Kesher             F      Dayton           OH    US      33:50.4   33:26.5   10:47 35  44.3                         
279   438 Anthony Romito           M      Springboro       OH    US      34:06.8   33:29.6   10:48 35  39.4                         
280   224 Laura Haber              F      Miamisburg       OH    US      33:53.6   33:31.0   10:49 62  56.7                         
281   424 Ronin Reynolds           M      Fairborn         OH    US      34:00.7   33:39.5   10:51 32  38.7                         
282   215 Amanda Grewe             F      Indianapolis     IN    US      34:19.7   33:41.6   10:52 29  43.7                         
283   77  Nick Blommel             M      Bellbrook        OH    US      34:53.6   33:44.7   10:53 35  39.2                         
284   500 Dave Stacy               M      Dayton           OH    US      34:40.6   33:47.6   10:54 63  48.3                         
285   141 Lauren Dennis            F      Dayton           OH    US      34:52.7   33:54.6   10:56 26  43.4                         
286   158 Graham Duty              M      Troy             OH    US      34:28.4   33:56.2   10:57 38  39.7                         
287   358 Theresa Miller           F      Dayton           OH    US      34:41.9   33:57.3   10:57 30  43.3                         
288   24  Samantha Riedlinger      F      Fairborn         OH    US      34:17.5   34:01.5   10:59 27  43.2                         
289   163 Karen Eisnaugle          F      Dayton           OH    US      34:31.9   34:03.5   10:59 56  51.9                         
290   41  Nickolas Algren          M      Miamisburg       OH    US      35:42.2   34:08.3   11:01 46  41.8                         
291   219 Michelle Grodner         F      Dayton           OH    US      34:37.3   34:08.9   11:01 46  46.3                         
292   547 Brian Walter             M      Dayton           OH    US      34:16.4   34:09.3   11:01 41  40.2                         
293   233 Bill Harber              M      Dayton           OH    US      35:44.3   34:11.2   11:02 48  42.4                         
294   90  William Brashears        M      Gratis           OH    US      34:58.7   34:13.6   11:02 56  45.0                         
295   553 Lynda Weide              F      Dayton           OH    US      35:18.0   34:35.9   11:10 53  49.3                         
296   562 Greg Wight               M      Farmersville     OH    US      35:07.1   34:41.5   11:11 55  44.0                         
297   110 Angela Carpenter         F      Farmersville     OH    US      35:07.3   34:41.8   11:12 44  44.8                         
298   276 Susan Jacobsen           F      Dayton           OH    US      34:50.3   34:42.0   11:12 30  42.4                         
299   182 Leslee Flannery          F      Kettering        OH    US      34:51.7   34:45.6   11:13 36  42.7                         
300   378 Taylor Muterspaw         F      Fairborn         OH    US      34:59.3   34:46.2   11:13 22  42.3                         
301   381 C. Newlen                M      Dayton           OH    US      35:06.7   34:56.5   11:16 10  44.3                         
302   266 Molly Howell             F      Dayton           OH    US      35:35.4   34:57.0   11:16 52  48.2                         
303   345 Michael McGlumphy        M      Dayton           OH    US      35:42.6   35:00.5   11:18 57  44.4                         
304   361 Rose Minutolo            F      Dayton           OH    US      35:20.6   35:00.9   11:18 28  42.0                         
305   451 Jeni Sand                F      W. Chester       OH    US      35:30.3   35:01.9   11:18 45  44.8                         
306   426 Joseph Richardson        M      Kettering        OH    US      35:20.8   35:03.3   11:18 23  36.9                         
307   27  Robert Sanders           M      Beavercreek      OH    US      35:36.0   35:06.3   11:19 30  36.9                         
308   441 Rich Rowland             M      Dayton           OH    US      35:32.6   35:07.0   11:20 49  41.5                         
309   460 Karen Schmitt            F      Bellbrook        OH    US      36:24.7   35:09.8   11:21 54  49.1                         
310   529 Lisa Toyne               F      Dayton           OH    US      35:49.4   35:11.6   11:21 43  43.8                         
311   87  Aaron Brady              M      Cincinnati       OH    US      36:26.4   35:12.0   11:21 34  37.3                         
312   183 Q. Flannery              M      Kettering        OH    US      35:19.7   35:14.1   11:22 9   46.1                         
313   146 Jay Douglas              M      Dayton           OH    US      35:55.6   35:18.7   11:23 50  41.6                         
314   499 John Spirito             M      Vandalia         OH    US      35:51.4   35:26.4   11:26 49  41.1                         
315   10  Tyler Frazier            M      Dayton           OH    US      36:19.3   35:28.7   11:27 32  36.7                         
316   546 Angie Walter             F      Springfield      OH    US      36:21.9   35:29.9   11:27 40  42.6                         
317   348 Annie McGraw             F      Dayton           OH    US      36:22.8   35:30.3   11:27 54  48.6                         
318   122 Carrie Cook              F      Beavercreek      OH    US      36:25.4   35:36.3   11:29 35  41.6                         
319   61  Rachael Bell             F      Farmersville     OH    US      36:25.6   35:37.0   11:29 37  41.9                         
320   548 Jinnean Walter           F      Beavercreek      OH    US      36:25.5   35:37.6   11:30 47  44.8                         
321   157 Emily Duty               F      Troy             OH    US      36:09.7   35:37.7   11:30 33  41.4                         
322   514 Laura Stridsberg         F      Lebanon          OH    US      36:05.1   35:42.7   11:31 53  47.8                         
323   473 Ellen Shaffer            F      Tipp City        OH    US      36:33.5   35:43.6   11:31 50  46.2                         
324   34  Jeff Wittneben           M      Kettering        OH    US      36:53.9   36:00.5   11:37 39  37.7                         
325   135 Kevin Davis              M      Springboro       OH    US      36:52.7   36:00.6   11:37 60  44.2                         
326   186 John Flynn               M      Englewood        OH    US      36:28.4   36:05.3   11:38 43  38.6                         
327   192 Kimberly Frazier         F      Englewood        OH    US      36:28.3   36:06.0   11:39 39  41.7                         
328   249 Kimda Hendricks          F      Franklin         OH    US      37:25.3   36:06.7   11:39 50  45.7                         
329   213 Donald Grant             M      Dayton           OH    US      37:37.7   36:20.9   11:44 57  42.7                         
330   40  Stephanie Alexander      F      Dayton           OH    US      36:57.4   36:32.7   11:47 33  40.3                         
331   70  Jill Bissinger           F      Springboro       OH    US      37:20.7   36:34.4   11:48 63  52.6                         
332   502 Barb Standifer           F      Miamisburg       OH    US      36:57.5   36:35.3   11:48 66  54.7                         
333   39  Robert Alexander         M      Dayton           OH    US      36:59.8   36:35.3   11:48 31  35.5                         
334   277 Lynette Jagels           F      Dayton           OH    US      37:02.5   36:41.9   11:50 54  47.0                         
335   452 Mike Sawyers             M      Dayton           OH    US      37:13.5   36:44.5   11:51 33  35.6                         
336   407 Alyssia Pittore          F      Englewood        OH    US      38:18.4   36:53.4   11:54 27  39.9                         
337   284 Melissa Johnson          F      Brookville       OH    US      38:18.3   36:53.6   11:54 38  40.6                         
338   136 Mark Davis               M      Springboro       OH    US      37:48.7   37:06.3   11:58 48  39.0                         
339   488 Alana Sink               F      Dayton           OH    US      37:22.8   37:07.4   11:59 34  39.8                         
340   93  Andrew Brown             M      Dayton           OH    US      37:42.1   37:07.4   11:59 35  35.6                         
341   597 Kim Pasene               F      Dayton           OH    US      38:28.5   37:12.8   12:00 42  41.1                         
342   508 Gary Stewart             M      Troy             OH    US      38:04.8   37:13.0   12:00 64  44.2                         
343   596 Heather Wein             F      Xenia            OH    US      38:28.8   37:13.3   12:00 42  41.1                         
344   368 Caprice Moore            F      Dayton           OH    US      38:26.1   37:21.3   12:03 47  42.7                         
345   259 Stacey Hoffman           F      Dayton           OH    US      37:49.1   37:27.4   12:05 48  43.1                         
346   26  Randi Salyer             F      Dayton           OH    US      38:21.6   37:31.6   12:06 32  39.2                         
347   222 Lauren Grushon           F      Springboro       OH    US      38:34.2   37:46.5   12:11 32  39.0                         
348   131 Anna Creighton           F      Dayton           OH    US      38:10.9   38:00.3   12:16 33  38.8                         
349   510 Bonnie Stiffler          F      Dayton           OH    US      38:23.7   38:06.8   12:18 54  45.3                         
350   113 Matt Castelucci          M      Saint Paris      OH    US      38:26.0   38:06.9   12:18 37  35.1                         
351   28  David Schwager           M      Kettering        OH    US      38:59.9   38:20.3   12:22 61  41.9                         
352   197 Katy Garrison            F      Springfield      OH    US      39:14.4   38:23.5   12:23 41  39.6                         
353   308 Rick Larimer             M      Dayton           OH    US      39:14.4   38:25.3   12:24 52  38.9                         
354   56  Ami Beam                 F      Dayton           OH    US      39:15.3   38:34.2   12:27 42  39.7                         
355   427 Jennifer Riddle          F      Dayton           OH    US      39:07.9   38:38.5   12:28 27  38.1                         
356   414 Ruth Quinlan             F      Centerville      OH    US      38:44.2   38:40.4   12:29 71  55.4                         
357   428 Linda Riddle             F      Dayton           OH    US      39:11.4   38:41.9   12:29 60  47.9                         
358   132 K. Croley                M      Mitchell         IN    US      38:49.0   38:46.2   12:30 12  37.2                         
359   434 Judy Roe                 F      Miamisburg       OH    US      38:52.9   38:48.9   12:31 68  53.0                         
360   2   Danielle Bryson          F      Moraine          OH    US      39:42.0   39:08.6   12:38 32  37.6                         
361   138 Mary Day                 F      Beavercreek      OH    US      39:48.4   39:08.8   12:38 56  45.1                         
362   208 Audrey Gonzalez          F      Fairborn         OH    US      40:46.4   39:18.0   12:41 25  37.4                         
363   456 Andrea Schenck           F      New Carlisle     OH    US      40:46.9   39:18.2   12:41 28  37.4                         
364   198 Dennis Geglein           M      Tipp City        OH    US      40:03.1   39:19.8   12:41 73  46.0                         
365   501 David Stacy              M      Dayton           OH    US      40:18.5   39:22.0   12:42 31  33.0                         
366   420 Susan Reagans            F      Dayton           OH    US      40:11.0   39:26.3   12:43 54  43.7                         
367   304 Elizabeth Konstantinidis F      Dayton           OH    US      40:01.4   39:26.4   12:43 64  49.4                         
368   391 Therese Nyholm           F      Dayton           OH    US      39:48.5   39:28.4   12:44 38  37.9                         
369   175 Pat Farley               M      Bellefontaine    OH    US      39:47.9   39:30.0   12:45 57  39.3                         
370   295 Kimberly Kern            F      West Liberty     OH    US      39:55.8   39:37.3   12:47 45  39.6                         
371   248 Shari Heinrich           F      Westerville      OH    US      40:34.2   39:39.9   12:48 51  42.0                         
372   246 Patricia Hechler         F      Franklin         OH    US      40:34.2   39:40.4   12:48 53  43.0                         
373   337 Brandon McCardle         M      Kettering        OH    US      40:50.9   39:52.8   12:52 30  32.5                         
374   385 Jason Nigro              M      Dayton           OH    US      40:37.9   39:54.6   12:52 35  33.1                         
375   542 Gus Vitali               M      Dayton           OH    US      41:15.1   39:57.5   12:53 56  38.5                         
376   201 Matt Gerberick           M      Dayton           OH    US      41:15.2   39:57.6   12:53 46  35.7                         
377   123 Amy Corrado              F      Dayton           OH    US      40:41.6   39:57.9   12:54 34  37.0                         
378   262 Rachel Honan             F      Dayton           OH    US      40:49.2   39:59.5   12:54 21  36.8                         
379   72  Sako Blair               F      West Chester     OH    US      41:20.6   40:09.6   12:57 27  36.6                         
380   126 Colleen Costello         F      Dayton           OH    US      40:45.1   40:12.6   12:58 48  40.1                         
381   265 Meghan Howard            F      Fairborn         OH    US      41:44.0   40:18.7   13:00 38  37.1                         
382   205 Tara Gifford             F      Fairborn         OH    US      41:44.0   40:18.9   13:00 41  37.7                         
383   436 J. Rojas                 M      Dayton           OH    US      41:26.6   40:38.3   13:07 12  35.5                         
384   437 Rebecca Rojas            F      Dayton           OH    US      41:31.7   40:43.1   13:08 43  37.9                         
385   435 J. Rojas                 M      Dayton           OH    US      41:31.1   40:43.5   13:08 9   39.8                         
386   6   Josh Davis               M      Kettering        OH    US      41:19.7   41:02.7   13:14 37  32.6                         
387   313 Carl Lewis               M      Dayton           OH    US      41:37.2   41:05.7   13:15 84  56.1                         
388   291 Nancy Kelley             F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      41:47.0   41:07.6   13:16 70  51.4                         
389   118 Jen Clarren              F      Dayton           OH    US      42:16.3   41:19.8   13:20 50  39.9                         
390   116 Cara Clark               F      Dayton           OH    US      41:53.5   41:22.5   13:21 26  35.6                         
391   314 Mary-Margaret Lewis      F      Dayton           OH    US      41:55.1   41:24.4   13:21 80  59.5                         
392   556 Barbara Weprin           F      Dayton           OH    US      41:56.6   41:25.6   13:22 74  54.1                         
393   15  Katie Hufford            F      Springfield      OH    US      42:23.6   41:42.1   13:27 33  35.4                         
394   373 Ashley Moorman           F      Dayton           OH    US      42:11.5   41:56.7   13:32 34  35.2                         
395   576 Jay Morgan               M      Dayton           OH    US      42:46.5   42:24.5   13:41 71  41.6                         
396   168 Bob Erhart               M      Kettering        OH    US      43:57.3   42:54.2   13:50 56  35.9                         
397   32  Patricia Van Schaik      F      Oakwood          OH    US      43:41.6   42:55.4   13:51 60  43.2                         
398   47  Greg Balter              M      Dayton           OH    US      44:43.0   43:15.7   13:57 62  37.4                         
399   172 Kathy Everson            F      Kettering        OH    US      44:11.1   43:15.9   13:57 48  37.3                         
400   44  Linda Atkins             F      Germantown       OH    US      43:40.6   43:21.6   13:59 68  47.4                         
401   581 Cathy Jones              F      Lebanon          OH    US      43:40.5   43:22.1   13:59 49  37.6                         
402   489 Kathy Skarzynski         F      Kettering        OH    US      43:55.7   43:26.1   14:01 57  41.1                         
403   217 Kelley Griffie           M      Germantown       OH    US      44:47.7   43:28.6   14:01 50  33.8                         
404   216 Karen Griffie            F      Germantown       OH    US      44:47.8   43:28.8   14:02 49  37.5                         
405   423 Ralph Reynolds           M      Xenia            OH    US      44:55.8   43:42.4   14:06 65  38.0                         
406   504 Justin Stephens          M      Dayton           OH    US      43:48.2   43:48.2   14:08 36  30.3                         
407   503 Gabriel Stephens         M      Beavercreek      OH    US      43:48.5   43:48.5   14:08 15  30.7                         
408   103 Monica Burbank           F      Dayton           OH    US      44:54.0   44:49.9   14:28 26  32.8                         
409   8   Shannon Donovan          F      Dayton           OH    US      46:02.3   45:25.4   14:39 34  32.5                         
410   311 Justin Lebrun            M      Kettering        OH    US      46:02.3   45:25.8   14:39 32  28.7                         
411   549 Krista Ward              F      Dayton           OH    US      45:59.1   45:32.0   14:41 25  32.3                         
412   471 Kathy Shafer             F      Dayton           OH    US      46:47.6   45:37.5   14:43 60  40.6                         
413   199 Pam Geglein              F      Tipp City        OH    US      47:03.9   46:20.9   14:57 62  41.0                         
414   140 Timothy Delotell         M      Dayton           OH    US      47:21.5   46:36.9   15:02 62  34.7                         
415   139 Patricia Delotell        F      Dayton           OH    US      47:22.2   46:37.2   15:02 62  40.8                         
416   106 Megan Calabro            F      Moraine          OH    US      47:24.8   46:39.1   15:03 35  31.8                         
417   270 Debbie Inman             F      Scottsburg       IN    US      47:27.9   46:45.5   15:05 63  41.2                         
418   194 Emily Gamble             F      Dayton           OH    US      46:55.9   46:55.9   15:08 27  31.3                         
419   580 Deb Hollingsherf         F      Dayton           OH    US      47:29.4   46:59.0   15:09 67  43.2                         
420   9   Jody Durnbaugh           F      Centerville      OH    US      47:59.9   47:14.7   15:14 53  36.1                         
421   289 Hannelore Kay            F      Fairborn         OH    US      47:20.1   47:20.1   15:16 50  34.8                         
422   320 Connie Locke             F      Tipp City        OH    US      48:44.6   47:44.0   15:24 78  49.9                         
423   539 Ethan Vanvlymen          M      Dayton           OH    US      49:37.9   48:58.0   15:48 16  27.0                         
424   322 Heather Long             F      Dayton           OH    US      50:15.6   48:59.9   15:48 33  30.1                         
425   477 Charles Shanesy          M      Kettering        OH    US      49:55.8   49:06.5   15:50 59  32.1                         
426   454 Ann Marie Scalero        F      Beavercreek      OH    US      50:00.1   49:11.7   15:52 44  31.6                         
427   264 Elissa Hostetter         F      Kettering        OH    US      50:00.2   49:11.8   15:52 31  29.9                         
428   469 Kate Seminary            F      Springboro       OH    US      49:56.7   49:13.1   15:53 22  29.9                         
429   237 Christie Harrigan        F      Urbana           OH    US      49:41.8   49:13.8   15:53 48  32.8                         
430   466 Emily Seminary           F      Springboro       OH    US      49:57.1   49:13.8   15:53 27  29.9                         
431   153 Russ Duprey              M      West Liberty     OH    US      49:42.0   49:14.8   15:53 61  32.6                         
432   409 Andrea Price             F      Dayton           OH    US      49:17.8   49:17.8   15:54 51  33.8                         
433   410 Donna Price-Mann         F      Dayton           OH    US      49:18.0   49:18.0   15:54 51  33.8                         
434   468 John Seminary            M      Springboro       OH    US      49:21.1   49:21.1   15:55 55  31.0                         
435   467 Jennifer Seminary        F      Springboro       OH    US      49:21.5   49:21.5   15:55 50  33.4                         
436   51  Nancy Barnes             F      Kettering        OH    US      50:36.8   49:26.5   15:57 54  34.9                         
437   554 Carol Weinert            F      Kettering        OH    US      50:26.4   49:26.8   15:57 63  38.9                         
438   228 Elizabeth Hall           F      Springboro       OH    US      50:37.3   49:27.2   15:57 49  33.0                         
439   344 Lynn McFarland           F      West Milton      OH    US      50:09.6   49:31.4   15:59 48  32.6                         
440   538 Eric Vanvlymen           M      Dayton           OH    US      50:16.2   49:37.2   16:00 46  28.7                         
441   287 Pam Kaiser               F      Kettering        OH    US      50:35.0   49:55.9   16:06 64  39.0                         
442   326 Doug Magato              M      Waynesville      OH    US      50:55.6   50:30.9   16:18 58  31.0                         
443   447 Trudy Russell            F      Dayton           OH    US      50:44.4   50:44.4   16:22 87  58.7                         
444   445 Mary Ann Russell         F      Dayton           OH    US      50:44.5   50:44.5   16:22 56  34.8                         
445   379 Clara Naples             F      Centerville      OH    US      51:16.1   50:51.9   16:24 54  33.9                         
446   187 Sarah Fortman            F      Dayton           OH    US      52:13.0   51:11.8   16:31 32  28.8                         
447   479 Karin Shanesy            F      Dayton           OH    US      52:13.2   51:12.0   16:31 51  32.6                         
448   525 Lisa Thom                F      Dayton           OH    US      52:13.6   51:12.5   16:31 50  32.2                         
449   207 T. Gomez                 F      Dayton           OH    US      52:12.8   52:12.8   16:51 11  32.2                         
450   512 Nadia Stolfo             F      Dayton           OH    US      53:52.8   52:18.2   16:52 60  35.4                         
451   173 Erica Eyer               F      Scottsburg       IN    US      53:00.7   52:18.4   16:52 34  28.3                         
452   144 Janet Dickens            F      Kettering        OH    US      53:21.5   52:21.7   16:53 52  32.2                         
453   253 Jennifer Hergenrather    F      Ludlow Falls     OH    US      53:18.0   52:22.2   16:54 30  28.1                         
454   402 Vanessa Pence            F      Fairborn         OH    US      53:20.8   52:24.7   16:54 34  28.2                         
455   412 Judy Pruett              F      Middletown       OH    US      53:27.4   52:31.4   16:57 64  37.1                         
456   413 Rebekah Pruett           F      Middletown       OH    US      53:39.4   52:43.5   17:00 30  27.9                         
457   338 Sarah McCardle           F      Kettering        OH    US      53:42.2   52:45.0   17:01 30  27.9                         
458   365 Terry Moody              F      Dayton           OH    US      53:51.3   52:53.4   17:04 64  36.9                         
459   315 Connie Libbee            F      Dayton           OH    US      53:51.7   52:54.0   17:04 54  32.6                         
460   330 Jeannie Martino          F      Tipp City        OH    US      53:52.6   52:55.1   17:04 55  33.0                         
461   579 Karen Kitts              F      Miamisburg       OH    US      53:52.8   52:56.5   17:05 53  32.2                         
462   298 Karen Kibler             F      Dayton           OH    US      54:05.6   53:05.7   17:08 38  28.2                         
463   432 Sue Robinson             F      Dayton           OH    US      54:05.4   53:05.9   17:08 56  33.3                         
464   369 Halie Moore              F      Dayton           OH    US      54:24.3   53:06.9   17:08 21  27.7                         
465   95  Carrie Brown             F      Dayton           OH    US      54:22.8   53:11.5   17:10 49  30.7                         
466   294 Chelsey Kern             F      West Liberty     OH    US      53:31.9   53:11.9   17:10 25  27.7                         
467   418 Sam Raybuck              M      West Liberty     OH    US      53:31.8   53:12.2   17:10 25  24.3                         
468   372 Zita Moore               F      Dayton           OH    US      54:27.5   53:15.2   17:11 53  32.0                         
469   388 Julie Norman             F      Kettering        OH    US      54:26.9   53:15.4   17:11 53  32.0                         
470   455 Anita Schaengold         F      Dayton           OH    US      53:46.8   53:17.1   17:11 55  32.7                         
471   430 William Rinehart         M      Xenia            OH    US      54:26.6   53:22.1   17:13 60  29.8                         
472   33  Kelsey Wiley             F      Dayton           OH    US      53:49.7   53:24.8   17:14 27  27.5                         
473   20  Jackie Madden            F      Centerville      OH    US      54:14.5   53:35.3   17:17 29  27.5                         
474   62  Heather Bench            F      Kettering        OH    US      54:16.2   53:43.8   17:20 48  30.0                         
475   305 Scott Kurtz              M      Middletown       OH    US      54:10.0   53:47.6   17:21 25  24.0                         
476   134 Nancy Cullen             F      Dayton           OH    US      54:38.2   54:07.7   17:28 57  33.0                         
477   604 Garrett Bridges          M                                     54:09.0   54:09.0   17:28 26  23.9                         
478   160 Karen Eckhart            F      Beavercreek      OH    US      54:39.5   54:09.1   17:28 52  31.1                         
479   517 Kody Sturgill            F      Dayton           OH    US      55:15.9   54:13.9   17:30 28  27.1                         
480   370 Kelcey Moore             F      Dayton           OH    US      54:22.9   54:22.9   17:33 29  27.0                         
481   411 Pam Beasore              F      Beavercreek      OH    US      55:27.9   54:23.2   17:33 54  31.7                         
482   355 Belinda Michel           F      Clayton          OH    US      55:55.5   54:44.8   17:40 58  33.0                         
483   405 Emily Phelps             F      Bellbrook        OH    US      55:56.2   54:46.0   17:40 28  26.9                         
484   94  Caitlin Brown            F      Dayton           OH    US      56:06.7   54:55.4   17:43 24  26.8                         
485   481 Julia Shaw               F      Springboro       OH    US      56:33.5   55:10.3   17:48 25  26.7                         
486   188 Danielle Fox             F      Eaton            OH    US      56:34.1   55:11.0   17:48 30  26.7                         
487   177 Mark Faulkner            M      Dayton           OH    US      56:27.5   55:14.9   17:49 60  28.8                         
488   516 Amy Stukenborg           F      Dayton           OH    US      56:38.7   55:15.7   17:50 32  26.7                         
489   178 Mary Ann Faulkner        F      Dayton           OH    US      56:30.2   55:15.8   17:50 57  32.3                         
490   64  Melanie Benchic          F      Yellow Springs   OH    US      56:38.8   55:15.8   17:50 28  26.6                         
491   387 Eugene Nisonger          M      Dayton           OH    US      56:28.3   55:15.9   17:50 66  30.3                         
492   386 Connie Nisonger          F      Dayton           OH    US      56:30.5   55:16.2   17:50 66  36.2                         
493   288 Heather Kanet            F      Troy             OH    US      56:38.7   55:16.3   17:50 29  26.6                         
494   252 Lisa Herd                F      Oakwood          OH    US      55:52.1   55:19.5   17:51 51  30.1                         
495   333 Tina Matheney            F      Xenia            OH    US      55:56.7   55:21.5   17:51 57  32.3                         
496   162 Greg Eisnaugle           M      Centerville      OH    US      55:57.3   55:21.6   17:51 60  28.7                         
497   112 Abby Castelucci          F      Saint Paris      OH    US      55:48.6   55:26.4   17:53 35  26.7                         
498   92  Angela Broussard         F      Tipp City        OH    US      56:31.4   55:37.4   17:57 54  31.0                         
499   108 Jill Campbell            F      Dayton           OH    US      56:31.8   55:37.5   17:57 56  31.8                         
500   91  Aimee Bridges            F      Franklin         OH    US      55:49.6   55:49.6   18:01 26  26.3                         
501   351 Brian McLean             M      Fairborn         OH    US      56:45.8   56:12.9   18:08 40  24.3                         
502   362 Beki Moles               F      Dayton           OH    US      57:12.5   56:22.1   18:11 37  26.5                         
503   380 Susan Nelson             F      Dayton           OH    US      56:59.5   56:32.4   18:14 67  35.9                         
504   493 Carol Smerz              F      Dayton           OH    US      57:01.2   56:33.8   18:15 68  36.3                         
505   319 Melissa Litke            F      Jamestown        OH    US      57:08.8   57:02.2   18:24 40  26.5                         
506   573 Elizabeth Zerby          F      Xenia            OH    US      58:01.0   57:03.8   18:24 27  25.8                         
507   206 Melinda Glovka           F      Dayton           OH    US      57:12.2   57:12.2   18:27 44  27.2                         
508   398 Michael Peacock          F      Dayton           OH    US      57:12.3   57:12.3   18:27 24  25.7                         
509   476 Robin Shampton           F      Beavercreek      OH    US      57:13.1   57:13.1   18:27 35  25.9                         
510   241 Colleen Hatton           F      Waynesville      OH    US      58:18.0   57:46.2   18:38 53  29.5                         
511   350 Amanda McLaughlin        F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:00:11.1 58:49.4   18:59 41  25.9                         
512   273 Abbey Jacobsen           F      Dayton           OH    US      1:00:11.3 58:49.7   18:59 35  25.2                         
513   275 Matthew Jacobsen         M      Dayton           OH    US      1:00:11.2 58:50.5   18:59 34  22.3                         
514   310 Jodi Lawson              F      Beavercreek      OH    US      1:00:03.4 58:54.4   19:00 28  25.0                         
515   513 Laura Stratton           F      Xenia            OH    US      1:00:03.2 58:54.8   19:00 48  27.4                         
516   149 Stephanie Duerr          F      Dayton           OH    US      1:00:04.2 58:55.8   19:01 25  25.0                         
517   610 Rick Peters              M      Xenia            OH    US      1:01:14.0 1:00:07.5 19:24 57  25.8                         
518   609 Ron Kilgore              M      Dayton           OH    US      1:01:15.1 1:00:08.2 19:24 76  31.6                         
519   184 Ruthann Flint            F      Dayton           OH    US      1:00:49.1 1:00:37.2 19:33 68  33.9                         
520   185 Samuel Flint             M      Dayton           OH    US      1:00:54.3 1:00:42.8 19:35 69  28.4                         
521   490 Mindy Skiles             F      Xenia            OH    US      1:02:48.2 1:01:18.4 19:47 47  26.0                         
522   541 Hannah Village           F      Dayton           OH    US      1:02:49.1 1:01:19.2 19:47 37  24.3                         
523   128 Joanne Cottrell          F      Englewood        OH    US      1:03:45.2 1:02:12.9 20:04 55  28.0                         
524   165 Kathy Elmore             F      Dayton           OH    US      1:03:46.9 1:02:14.3 20:05 63  30.9                         
525   148 Jodi Driver              F      Englewood        OH    US      1:03:46.8 1:02:14.4 20:05 53  27.4                         
526   332 Linda Mast-Cataldi       F      Dayton           OH    US      1:03:25.8 1:02:47.6 20:15 65  31.4                         
527   612 Dustin Mills             M      Huber Heights    OH    US      1:05:29.9 1:04:27.5 20:48 28  20.1                         
528   82  Cathy Bourquin           F      Spring Valley    OH    US      1:06:15.8 1:04:40.7 20:52 63  29.8                         
529   129 Linda Cottrell-Kinzeler  F      Jamestown        OH    US      1:06:17.1 1:04:41.8 20:52 63  29.8                         
530   485 Samantha Shepherd        F      Dayton           OH    US      1:05:47.6 1:05:01.5 20:59 34  22.7                         
531   321 Angie Long               F      Dayton           OH    US      1:05:48.9 1:05:03.3 20:59 45  24.1                         
532   497 Bianca Speranza-Hess     F      Dayton           OH    US      1:06:17.4 1:06:17.4 21:23 31  22.2                         
533   336 Claudia McCall           F      Dayton           OH    US      1:08:07.2 1:07:04.9 21:38 55  26.0                         
534   518 Debbie Suman             F      Dayton           OH    US      1:08:58.4 1:08:10.7 22:00 62  27.9                         

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.