Harrigan's 5k

Sat March 14, 2020 Kettering, OH US 45429 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2113 Craig Reinhart            M      Kettering           OH    US      16:22.1   16:22.1   5:17  31  79.6       1        M Overall 
2     911  Paola Rancallo            M      Centerville         OH    US      16:51.1   16:51.1   5:26  43  82.9       2        M Overall 
3     2101 Evan Price                M      Centerville         OH    US      17:14.9   17:14.9   5:34  24  75.1       3        M Overall 
4     9    Joshua Burns              M      Middletown          OH    US      17:19.8   17:19.8   5:35  21  74.8       1        M 20-24   
5     2148 Scott Allen               M      Indianapolis        IN    US      17:28.2   17:28.2   5:38  31  74.5       1        M 30-34   
6     58   Greg Piepmeier            M      Kettering           OH    US      17:40.8   17:40.8   5:42  28  73.3       1        M 25-29   
7     2102 Chris Cain                M      Yellow Springs      OH    US      17:43.8   17:43.8   5:43  34  74.3       2        M 30-34   
8     581  Thomas Oktavec            M      Fairborn            OH    US      17:48.9   17:48.9   5:45  41  77.3       1        M Master  
9     2154 Dean Oakley               M      Lakeview            OH    US      19:05.5   19:05.5   6:10  36  69.7       1        M 35-39   
10    153  Jake Bronson              M      Eaton               OH    US      19:13.9   19:13.9   6:12  29  67.4       2        M 25-29   
11    180  Mike Carper               M      Dayton              OH    US      19:15.6   19:15.6   6:13  18  67.3       1        M 15-19   
12    94   Ed Alyanak                M      Bellbrook           OH    US      19:19.1   19:19.1   6:14  36  68.9       2        M 35-39   
13    551  David Mosher              M      Kettering           OH    US      19:29.6   19:29.6   6:17  32  67.0       3        M 30-34   
14    63   Christopher Roberts       M      Englewood           OH    US      20:12.3   19:58.6   6:27  27  64.8       3        M 25-29   
15    626  Miles Reagans             M      Dayton              OH    US      20:14.1   20:08.3   6:30  22  64.3       2        M 20-24   
16    490  Daniel McCartan           M      Upper Arlington     OH    US      20:19.9   20:19.9   6:34  32  64.2       4        M 30-34   
17    157  Mindy Brown               F      Kettering           OH    US      20:29.6   20:29.6   6:37  40  73.8       1        F Overall 
18    809  Kyle Wertz                M      Franklin            OH    US      20:31.8   20:31.8   6:37  15  65.3       2        M 15-19   
19    778  James Trickey             M      Dayton              OH    US      20:34.8   20:34.8   6:38  52  72.6       2        M Master  
20    21   Dixie Davis III           M      Kettering           OH    US      20:36.3   20:36.3   6:39  28  62.9       4        M 25-29   
21    573  Jeppe Nielsen             M      Dayton              OH    US      20:56.2   20:56.2   6:45  34  62.9       5        M 30-34   
22    267  Brandon Easton            M      Miamisburg          OH    US      21:02.7   21:02.7   6:47  25  61.6       5        M 25-29   
23    154  Steve Brooks              M      Oakwood             OH    US      21:04.2   21:04.2   6:48  50  69.9       3        M Master  
24    40   Kevin Johns               M      Bellbrook           OH    US      21:18.3   21:18.3   6:52  25  60.8       6        M 25-29   
25    50   James Michaud             M      Dayton              OH    US      21:19.8   21:19.8   6:53  38  63.2       3        M 35-39   
26    34   Alex Helton               M      Union               OH    US      21:22.1   21:22.1   6:54  23  60.6       3        M 20-24   
27    147  James Breen               M      Kettering           OH    US      21:34.5   21:32.4   6:57  26  60.1       7        M 25-29   
28    463  White Lightning           M      Cincinnati          OH    US      21:32.6   21:32.6   6:57  32  60.6       6        M 30-34   
29    53   Tim Nagy                  M      Dayton              OH    US      21:35.4   21:35.4   6:58  28  60.0       8        M 25-29   
30    307  Adam Fowler               M      Dayton              OH    US      21:39.3   21:37.5   6:59  32  60.4       7        M 30-34   
31    2151 Michelle Kitze            F      Kettering           OH    US      21:39.3   21:39.3   6:59  49  75.3       2        F Overall 
32    75   Greg Swerda               M      Dayton              OH    US      21:42.4   21:41.9   7:00  28  59.7       9        M 25-29   
33    234  Brian D'Amico             M      Dayton              OH    US      21:49.3   21:49.1   7:02  43  64.0       1        M 40-44   
34    493  Tim McClelland            M      Cincinnati          OH    US      21:56.2   21:49.7   7:02  29  59.4       10       M 25-29   
35    2188 Michael Kreill            M      Dayton              OH    US      21:50.9   21:50.9   7:03  15  61.3       3        M 15-19   
36    722  Ethan Spahr               M      Cincinnati          OH    US      21:51.3   21:51.3   7:03  24  59.3       4        M 20-24   
37    923  Michael Martin            M      Kettering           OH    US      22:35.7   21:58.9   7:05  34  59.9       8        M 30-34   
38    584  Reese Oty                 M      Springfield         OH    US      22:02.2   22:02.2   7:07  27  58.8       11       M 25-29   
39    731  Erika Stansberry          F      Miamisburg          OH    US      22:12.1   22:12.1   7:10  35  66.8       3        F Overall 
40    818  Les Whorton               M      Huber Heights       OH    US      22:28.9   22:15.6   7:11  27  58.2       12       M 25-29   
41    12   Derek Chambliss           M      Huber Heights       OH    US      22:24.7   22:15.7   7:11  27  58.2       13       M 25-29   
42    928  Pete Shafer               M      Kettering           OH    US      22:19.9   22:19.9   7:12  60  71.3       1        M 60-64   
43    195  Marc Clark                M      Dayton              OH    US      22:29.8   22:29.8   7:15  46  63.5       1        M 45-49   
44    472  Gavin Lucas               M      Englewood           OH    US      22:33.8   22:33.8   7:17  14  60.6       1        M 10-14   
45    2176 Joe Reiss                 M      Beavercreek         OH    US      22:35.2   22:34.5   7:17  42  61.4       2        M 40-44   
46    98   Kellan Anderson           M      Piqua               OH    US      22:42.2   22:42.2   7:19  13  61.6       2        M 10-14   
47    48   Chris Massey              M      New Lebanon         OH    US      22:43.3   22:42.4   7:19  38  59.4       4        M 35-39   
48    42   Nick Jones                M      Kettering           OH    US      22:52.3   22:42.9   7:20  28  57.0       14       M 25-29   
49    680  Sean Savage               M      Enon                OH    US      22:44.4   22:44.4   7:20  36  58.5       5        M 35-39   
50    22   Dan Dean                  M      South Charleston    OH    US      22:48.7   22:48.7   7:22  38  59.1       6        M 35-39   
51    903  Brandon McLemore          M      Dayton              OH    US      22:51.4   22:49.5   7:22  34  57.7       9        M 30-34   
52    13   Johnny Cheek              M      Kettering           OH    US      23:02.1   22:54.1   7:23  26  56.6       15       M 25-29   
53    633  Jim Reighard              M      Marysville          OH    US      22:54.2   22:54.2   7:23  36  58.1       7        M 35-39   
54    621  Ryne Pugh                 M      Vandalia            OH    US      22:57.1   22:57.1   7:24  21  56.4       5        M 20-24   
55    2195 Brian McNamee             M      Springboro          OH    US      23:03.9   23:01.1   7:26  37  58.2       8        M 35-39   
56    245  Zak Dimichele             M      Springfield         OH    US      23:01.1   23:01.1   7:26  23  56.3       6        M 20-24   
57    239  Darren Del Valle          M      Kettering           OH    US      23:02.6   23:02.6   7:26  52  64.9       1        M 50-54   
58    185  Amanda Cellini            F      Columbus            OH    US      23:10.3   23:10.3   7:28  29  63.6       1        F 25-29   
59    710  John Simon                M      Xenia               OH    US      23:14.4   23:12.7   7:29  37  57.7       9        M 35-39   
60    320  Charles Gelm              M      Kettering           OH    US      23:28.2   23:21.2   7:32  41  59.0       3        M 40-44   
61    477  Allison Mancz             F      Kettering           OH    US      23:25.3   23:22.4   7:32  17  64.0       1        F 15-19   
62    3    Ryne Baughn               M      Kettering           OH    US      23:23.9   23:23.9   7:33  27  55.4       16       M 25-29   
63    627  Ryan Reagans              M      Dayton              OH    US      23:36.4   23:30.2   7:35  22  55.1       7        M 20-24   
64    145  Derrick Brashears         M      Waynesville         OH    US      23:33.1   23:33.1   7:36  31  55.3       10       M 30-34   
65    533  Raul Montano              M      Dayton              OH    US      23:33.3   23:33.3   7:36  32  55.4       11       M 30-34   
66    645  Josh Roberts              M      Springboro          OH    US      23:47.9   23:41.6   7:39  35  55.9       10       M 35-39   
67    362  Chris Hess                M      Dayton              OH    US      23:42.1   23:42.1   7:39  32  55.1       12       M 30-34   
68    2133 Sam Newman                M      Beavercreek         OH    US      23:53.0   23:44.0   7:39  25  54.6       17       M 25-29   
69    2130 Ryan Boeckermann          M      Beavercreek         OH    US      23:52.9   23:44.2   7:39  27  54.6       18       M 25-29   
70    679  Kirsten Sanders           F      Dayton              OH    US      23:54.7   23:44.9   7:40  37  62.9       1        F 35-39   
71    668  Chad Russell              M      Beavercreek         OH    US      23:58.7   23:46.4   7:40  13  58.8       3        M 10-14   
72    2132 Nick Wahl                 M      Beavercreek         OH    US      23:55.9   23:46.8   7:40  27  54.5       19       M 25-29   
73    902  Dave Weide                M      Beavercreek         OH    US      23:50.5   23:47.8   7:41  50  61.8       2        M 50-54   
74    644  Angie Riviello-Coletta    F      Waynesville         OH    US      23:48.3   23:48.3   7:41  47  67.1       1        F Master  
75    2131 Codi Trick                F      Beavercreek         OH    US      23:59.0   23:50.5   7:41  27  61.8       2        F 25-29   
76    2124 Erin Van Deran            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      23:54.4   23:52.5   7:42  31  61.7       1        F 30-34   
77    2    Tyler Baltzell            M      Dayton              OH    US      23:55.8   23:55.8   7:43  23  54.1       8        M 20-24   
78    2112 Scott Grilliot            M      Kettering           OH    US      23:58.3   23:58.3   7:44  49  60.9       2        M 45-49   
79    565  Amanda Nerg               F      Oakwood             OH    US      23:58.6   23:58.6   7:44  28  61.5       3        F 25-29   
80    70   Ron Steck                 M      Beavercreek         OH    US      23:58.9   23:58.9   7:44  42  57.8       4        M 40-44   
81    101  Kyle Baessler             M      Franklin            OH    US      24:34.7   23:59.3   7:44  29  54.1       20       M 25-29   
82    115  Anne Behm                 F      Miamisburg          OH    US      24:03.0   24:03.0   7:45  29  61.3       4        F 25-29   
83    758  Lee Taningco              M      Kettering           OH    US      24:28.6   24:05.2   7:46  35  55.0       11       M 35-39   
84    909  J. Kaufman                M      Centerville         OH    US      24:08.9   24:08.9   7:47  10  64.2       4        M 10-14   
85    341  Nathan Haller             M      Miamisburg          OH    US      24:18.8   24:12.9   7:49  31  53.8       13       M 30-34   
86    221  Justin Courtney           M      Kettering           OH    US      24:13.1   24:13.1   7:49  28  53.5       21       M 25-29   
87    2159 Ben Hiles                 M      Centerville         OH    US      24:27.4   24:14.2   7:49  36  54.9       12       M 35-39   
88    921  Bill Draugelis            M      Dayton              OH    US      24:19.5   24:19.5   7:51  49  60.0       3        M 45-49   
89    510  Emily Mendenhall          F      Miamisburg          OH    US      24:19.7   24:19.7   7:51  22  60.6       1        F 20-24   
90    366  Michelle Hess             F      Kettering           OH    US      24:29.0   24:22.7   7:52  36  61.0       2        F 35-39   
91    700  Todd Shelton              M      Lancaster           OH    US      24:23.2   24:23.2   7:52  37  54.9       13       M 35-39   
92    820  Brian Williams            M      Oakwood             OH    US      24:24.7   24:24.3   7:52  29  53.2       22       M 25-29   
93    2129 Jonathon McCoy            M      Dayton              OH    US      24:40.2   24:24.4   7:52  26  53.1       23       M 25-29   
94    2121 Tim Spicer                M      Kettering           OH    US      24:30.1   24:24.8   7:53  30  53.2       14       M 30-34   
95    470  Daniel Loofboro           M      Dayton              OH    US      24:41.8   24:25.6   7:53  49  59.8       4        M 45-49   
96    692  N. Seiser                 M      Kettering           OH    US      24:27.4   24:26.3   7:53  11  60.9       5        M 10-14   
97    506  Tom McNamee               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      24:32.7   24:26.8   7:53  35  54.1       14       M 35-39   
98    39   Catherine Hiles           F      Centerville         OH    US      24:40.9   24:28.0   7:54  32  60.3       2        F 30-34   
99    495  Andrew McEwan             M      Dayton              OH    US      24:33.0   24:29.2   7:54  56  63.0       1        M 55-59   
100   244  Jeffrey Dimichele         M      Springfield         OH    US      24:31.2   24:31.2   7:55  56  62.9       2        M 55-59   
101   397  Jordan Jahn               M      Kettering           OH    US      24:32.7   24:32.7   7:55  28  52.8       24       M 25-29   
102   109  Lynette Barchek           F      Centerville         OH    US      24:33.1   24:33.1   7:55  54  70.2       2        F Master  
103   757  Laura Taningco            F      Kettering           OH    US      24:56.8   24:33.3   7:55  34  60.3       3        F 30-34   
104   606  Joel Pfahler              M      Dayton              OH    US      24:36.1   24:36.1   7:56  25  52.7       25       M 25-29   
105   25   Emily Folino-Williams     F      Jamestown           OH    US      24:36.5   24:36.5   7:56  25  59.9       5        F 25-29   
106   230  Chuck Dalton              M      Dayton              OH    US      24:39.0   24:36.6   7:56  61  65.3       2        M 60-64   
107   922  John Tate                 M      Fairborn            OH    US      24:40.4   24:38.9   7:57  47  58.4       5        M 45-49   
108   259  Brett Duncan              M      Kettering           OH    US      24:41.9   24:40.6   7:58  40  55.5       5        M 40-44   
109   220  Jacob Courtney            M      Kettering           OH    US      24:41.0   24:41.0   7:58  24  52.5       9        M 20-24   
110   532  Susanne Monnin            F      Dayton              OH    US      24:47.5   24:42.4   7:58  43  62.5       3        F Master  
111   2122 Sheldon Diltz             M      Dayton              OH    US      24:52.8   24:45.3   7:59  49  59.0       6        M 45-49   
112   767  William Thom Jr.          M      Kettering           OH    US      24:54.0   24:47.9   8:00  46  57.6       7        M 45-49   
113   143  A. Brand                  M      Kettering           OH    US      24:48.2   24:48.2   8:00  9   65.4       1        M 1- 9    
114   144  Jesse Brand               M      Kettering           OH    US      24:49.0   24:49.0   8:00  39  54.7       15       M 35-39   
115   697  James Shanesy             M      Springboro          OH    US      24:55.8   24:50.4   8:01  51  59.7       3        M 50-54   
116   746  Dominic Stratton          M      Englewood           OH    US      24:51.1   24:51.1   8:01  16  53.2       4        M 15-19   
117   660  Jason Rosenbaum           M      Fairborn            OH    US      24:56.1   24:56.1   8:03  43  56.0       6        M 40-44   
118   772  Kenneth Toal              M      Sidney              OH    US      25:13.2   24:58.6   8:03  30  52.0       15       M 30-34   
119   523  Molly Miklasevich         F      Dayton              OH    US      25:04.4   25:01.5   8:04  27  58.9       6        F 25-29   
120   297  Chris Fishpaw             M      Centerville         OH    US      25:20.0   25:03.6   8:05  29  51.8       26       M 25-29   
121   2189 Jeff Kreill               M      Dayton              OH    US      25:12.2   25:05.3   8:06  49  58.2       8        M 45-49   
122   707  Craig Silber              M      Dayton              OH    US      25:32.0   25:05.7   8:06  60  63.5       3        M 60-64   
123   754  Marty Szturm              M      Kettering           OH    US      25:08.4   25:08.4   8:07  54  60.4       4        M 50-54   
124   33   Robert Haye               M      Dayton              OH    US      25:31.5   25:08.7   8:07  49  58.1       9        M 45-49   
125   119  Mia Berg                  F      Springfield         OH    US      25:25.9   25:20.5   8:10  15  61.1       2        F 15-19   
126   379  Jennifer Houda            F      Dayton              OH    US      25:22.0   25:22.0   8:11  34  58.3       4        F 30-34   
127   342  Gregory Hammond           M      Dayton              OH    US      25:30.1   25:23.4   8:11  52  58.9       5        M 50-54   
128   23   Josh Dille                M      Kettering           OH    US      25:36.9   25:28.5   8:13  24  50.9       10       M 20-24   
129   68   Sara Spencer              F      Oakwood             OH    US      25:29.7   25:29.2   8:13  38  58.8       3        F 35-39   
130   2136 Mary Adamo-Price          F      Dayton              OH    US      25:30.7   25:29.5   8:13  57  70.0       1        F 55-59   
131   349  Josh Harry                M      Kettering           OH    US      25:33.7   25:31.6   8:14  38  52.8       16       M 35-39   
132   2135 James Jones               M      Springboro          OH    US      26:07.8   25:31.9   8:14  46  56.0       10       M 45-49   
133   586  Paula Parker              F      Cincinnati          OH    US      25:32.5   25:32.3   8:14  45  61.4       1        F 45-49   
134   248  Natalie Doyle             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      25:34.7   25:34.7   8:15  48  63.1       2        F 45-49   
135   2180 Loren Finnerty            F      Springboro          OH    US      25:45.1   25:36.8   8:16  32  57.6       5        F 30-34   
136   459  Teresa Lesaint            F      Springboro          OH    US      25:38.4   25:37.1   8:16  34  57.8       6        F 30-34   
137   571  Stephanie Nicholls        F      Beavercreek         OH    US      25:49.7   25:40.6   8:17  20  57.4       2        F 20-24   
138   57   Rachel Phillips           F      Dayton              OH    US      25:41.9   25:41.0   8:17  25  57.4       7        F 25-29   
139   373  Lindsay Holt              F      Franklin            OH    US      26:21.8   25:46.5   8:19  26  57.2       8        F 25-29   
140   745  Joseph Strateger          M      Medway              OH    US      26:35.1   25:47.5   8:19  28  50.2       27       M 25-29   
141   28   Mark Gerhard              M      Dayton              OH    US      25:49.0   25:48.1   8:19  61  62.3       4        M 60-64   
142   678  Barry Sanders             M      Kettering           OH    US      25:53.6   25:48.8   8:20  57  60.2       3        M 55-59   
143   2162 Angela Crews              F      New Lebanon         OH    US      25:49.8   25:49.8   8:20  39  58.3       4        F 35-39   
144   336  Bill Haberlandt           M      Dayton              OH    US      25:54.1   25:51.7   8:21  56  59.6       4        M 55-59   
145   2149 Joanna Killingsworth      F      Beavercreek         OH    US      25:59.2   25:51.8   8:21  48  62.4       3        F 45-49   
146   337  Jane Haberlandt           F      Dayton              OH    US      25:54.4   25:52.1   8:21  47  61.7       4        F 45-49   
147   202  Dan Coletta               M      Waynesville         OH    US      25:53.1   25:52.2   8:21  43  54.0       7        M 40-44   
148   151  Jessica Brienza           F      Kettering           OH    US      25:56.3   25:54.5   8:21  29  56.9       9        F 25-29   
149   253  Mary Kate Dressel         F      Dayton              OH    US      26:01.4   25:56.1   8:22  21  56.8       3        F 20-24   
150   152  Nick Brienza              M      Kettering           OH    US      25:58.1   25:56.3   8:22  30  50.1       16       M 30-34   
151   795  Heather Walton            F      Troy                OH    US      25:56.4   25:56.4   8:22  34  57.1       7        F 30-34   
152   102  Chris Baker               M      Xenia               OH    US      26:13.6   25:58.1   8:23  31  50.1       17       M 30-34   
153   708  Shannon Silber            F      Dayton              OH    US      26:24.7   25:58.6   8:23  27  56.7       10       F 25-29   
154   392  Wes Isaacs                M      Piqua               OH    US      26:08.2   26:03.7   8:24  37  51.4       17       M 35-39   
155   334  Ryan Gullett              M      Miamisburg          OH    US      26:25.0   26:03.9   8:24  25  49.7       28       M 25-29   
156   448  Melissa Lackey            F      Kettering           OH    US      26:05.5   26:04.2   8:25  33  56.6       8        F 30-34   
157   130  Maddy Block               F      Springboro          OH    US      26:05.9   26:05.9   8:25  15  59.3       3        F 15-19   
158   608  Kyle Phelps               M      Kettering           OH    US      26:13.4   26:06.0   8:25  23  49.6       11       M 20-24   
159   910  Leesa Kaufman             F      Centerville         OH    US      26:07.1   26:07.1   8:26  43  59.1       1        F 40-44   
160   699  Holly Shelton             F      Lancaster           OH    US      26:08.5   26:08.5   8:26  33  56.5       9        F 30-34   
161   4    Brian Beck                M      Lebanon             OH    US      26:17.1   26:10.6   8:27  26  49.5       29       M 25-29   
162   2147 Andres Nazario            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      26:12.8   26:12.7   8:27  41  52.5       8        M 40-44   
163   2105 Edward Phillips           M      Springboro          OH    US      26:27.2   26:15.4   8:28  48  55.2       11       M 45-49   
164   930  Michael Coates            M      Kettering           OH    US      26:22.5   26:22.5   8:30  31  49.4       18       M 30-34   
165   273  Michelle Eldridge         F      Oakwood             OH    US      26:28.3   26:24.8   8:31  45  59.4       5        F 45-49   
166   69   Alex Spidare              M      Miamisburg          OH    US      26:35.1   26:29.1   8:33  27  48.9       30       M 25-29   
167   929  Jeanette Puskas           F      Fairborn            OH    US      26:30.2   26:29.7   8:33  42  57.8       2        F 40-44   
168   607  Emily Phelps              F      Kettering           OH    US      26:38.1   26:29.8   8:33  25  55.6       11       F 25-29   
169   560  Mike Mullen               M      Dayton              OH    US      26:30.5   26:30.5   8:33  55  57.7       5        M 55-59   
170   640  Stephanie Rice            F      Dayton              OH    US      26:32.0   26:32.0   8:34  28  55.5       12       F 25-29   
171   779  Richard Triftshouser      M      Xenia               OH    US      26:37.7   26:32.5   8:34  60  60.0       5        M 60-64   
172   908  M. Kaufman                F      Centerville         OH    US      26:32.7   26:32.7   8:34  11  63.5       1        F 10-14   
173   469  Jennifer Long             F      Lebanon             OH    US      26:32.9   26:32.9   8:34  46  59.6       6        F 45-49   
174   2115 Jorge Monroy              M      Kettering           OH    US      26:49.2   26:36.7   8:35  38  50.7       18       M 35-39   
175   2190 Madeline Kreill           F      Dayton              OH    US      26:47.8   26:41.2   8:37  21  55.2       4        F 20-24   
176   785  Brian Valentine           M      Springboro          OH    US      26:41.5   26:41.5   8:37  49  54.7       12       M 45-49   
177   515  Cassandra Meyers          F      Kettering           OH    US      26:49.6   26:46.1   8:38  33  55.2       10       F 30-34   
178   73   Jordan Stum               M      Jamestown           OH    US      27:08.5   26:46.8   8:38  24  48.4       12       M 20-24   
179   6    John Bir                  M      West Carrollton     OH    US      26:48.5   26:48.5   8:39  26  48.3       31       M 25-29   
180   2191 Thomas Siler              M      Dayton              OH    US      26:51.5   26:51.5   8:40  26  48.2       32       M 25-29   
181   696  Randall Shaffer           M      Tipp City           OH    US      27:06.5   26:54.9   8:41  47  53.4       13       M 45-49   
182   174  Grace Campbell            F      Springboro          OH    US      27:04.2   26:57.6   8:42  14  58.4       2        F 10-14   
183   388  Deena Hummel              F      Dayton              OH    US      27:18.7   26:58.3   8:42  39  55.8       5        F 35-39   
184   11   Dora-Ann Cash             F      Waynesville         OH    US      27:25.3   27:04.7   8:44  47  59.0       7        F 45-49   
185   662  April Rosenberg           F      Dayton              OH    US      27:51.4   27:08.2   8:45  38  55.2       6        F 35-39   
186   588  Kimberly Parslow          F      Bellbrook           OH    US      27:51.8   27:08.7   8:45  38  55.2       7        F 35-39   
187   488  Diane Mayse               F      Washington Township OH    US      27:51.8   27:08.7   8:45  40  55.7       3        F 40-44   
188   500  Annie McGraw              F      Centerville         OH    US      27:13.3   27:09.2   8:46  51  61.4       1        F 50-54   
189   146  William Brashears         M      Gratis              OH    US      27:11.6   27:11.6   8:46  53  55.4       6        M 50-54   
190   844  Meerae Zastoupil          F      Riverside           OH    US      27:12.8   27:12.8   8:47  27  54.1       13       F 25-29   
191   71   Brandon Stower            M      Tipp City           OH    US      27:21.5   27:13.3   8:47  29  47.7       33       M 25-29   
192   691  B. Seiser                 M      Kettering           OH    US      27:16.3   27:14.9   8:47  9   59.6       2        M 1- 9    
193   834  Brandon Witters           M      Kettering           OH    US      27:20.1   27:15.1   8:47  32  47.9       19       M 30-34   
194   45   Brad Lefeld               M      Centerville         OH    US      27:15.7   27:15.4   8:48  27  47.5       34       M 25-29   
195   56   Karla Peters              F      Franklin            OH    US      27:30.3   27:15.5   8:48  31  54.1       11       F 30-34   
196   2178 James Lochner             M      Franklin            OH    US      27:21.7   27:18.2   8:48  42  50.8       9        M 40-44   
197   829  Julie Wilson              F      Gratis              OH    US      27:19.5   27:19.3   8:49  42  56.1       4        F 40-44   
198   194  Eric Christianson         M      Lebanon             OH    US      27:28.4   27:20.0   8:49  45  51.9       14       M 45-49   
199   348  Matt Harrigan             M      Urbana              OH    US      27:25.4   27:20.0   8:49  52  54.7       7        M 50-54   
200   611  Scott Pierson             M      Dayton              OH    US      27:25.0   27:20.6   8:49  44  51.5       10       M 40-44   
201   65   Brian Schimmoller         M      Fairborn            OH    US      27:35.7   27:20.8   8:49  30  47.5       20       M 30-34   
202   395  David Jacobsen            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      27:22.2   27:22.2   8:50  60  58.2       6        M 60-64   
203   306  Kevin Foss                M      Dayton              OH    US      27:42.4   27:23.7   8:50  65  60.6       1        M 65-69   
204   808  Ethan Wertz               M      Franklin            OH    US      27:24.1   27:24.1   8:50  13  51.0       6        M 10-14   
205   2156 Evelyn Oktavec            F      Fairborn            OH    US      27:26.7   27:26.7   8:51  15  56.4       4        F 15-19   
206   30   Larry Guthrie             M      Springfield         OH    US      27:52.5   27:28.1   8:52  31  47.4       21       M 30-34   
207   819  Eric Wiget                M      Dayton              OH    US      28:01.1   27:28.3   8:52  31  47.4       22       M 30-34   
208   358  Julia Henson              F      Urbana              OH    US      27:34.8   27:29.4   8:52  51  60.6       2        F 50-54   
209   717  Kimberly Smith            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      27:37.6   27:30.4   8:52  43  56.1       5        F 40-44   
210   327  Kelley Griffie            M      Germantown          OH    US      27:37.7   27:30.5   8:52  47  52.3       15       M 45-49   
211   655  Andrea Rogers             F      Miamisburg          OH    US      27:45.8   27:32.2   8:53  42  55.6       6        F 40-44   
212   559  John Mowad                M      Springfield         OH    US      27:37.1   27:33.2   8:53  49  53.0       16       M 45-49   
213   812  Beth Wheelock             F      Piqua               OH    US      27:36.9   27:35.3   8:54  39  54.6       8        F 35-39   
214   2163 Gary Dixon                M      Yellow Springs      OH    US      27:43.6   27:35.8   8:54  65  60.2       2        M 65-69   
215   511  Joan Mendenhall           F      Brookville          OH    US      27:40.3   27:40.3   8:56  49  59.0       8        F 45-49   
216   575  Scott Nielsen             M      Franklin            OH    US      27:47.2   27:41.6   8:56  58  56.6       6        M 55-59   
217   931  N. Oktavel                F      Fairborn            OH    US      27:42.0   27:42.0   8:56  11  60.9       3        F 10-14   
218   835  Jillian Witters           F      Englewood           OH    US      27:45.0   27:42.2   8:56  25  53.2       14       F 25-29   
219   240  Deanna Del Valle          F      Kettering           OH    US      27:51.1   27:42.4   8:56  47  57.6       9        F 45-49   
220   391  Danielle Isaacs           F      Piqua               OH    US      27:48.5   27:44.0   8:57  40  54.6       7        F 40-44   
221   246  Brent Douglas             M      Kettering           OH    US      28:06.4   27:50.6   8:59  52  53.7       8        M 50-54   
222   780  Sara Triftshouser         F      Kettering           OH    US      28:01.1   27:55.8   9:01  29  52.8       15       F 25-29   
223   613  Brian Poling              M      Dayton              OH    US      28:10.2   27:55.8   9:01  37  47.9       19       M 35-39   
224   193  Mike Christian            M      Dayton              OH    US      28:03.6   27:56.5   9:01  46  51.1       17       M 45-49   
225   726  Dave Stacy                M      Kettering           OH    US      28:05.0   27:57.9   9:01  60  57.0       7        M 60-64   
226   569  Amy Nicholls              F      Beavercreek         OH    US      28:10.7   28:01.0   9:02  52  60.1       3        F 50-54   
227   2114 Don Deel                  M      New Carlisle                      28:02.8   28:01.0   9:02  63  58.3       8        M 60-64   
228   2116 Alexis Bookey             F      Kettering           OH    US      28:10.4   28:02.0   9:03  46  56.4       10       F 45-49   
229   264  John Durnbaugh            M      Centerville         OH    US      28:18.5   28:02.8   9:03  51  52.9       9        M 50-54   
230   321  James George              M      Springfield         OH    US      28:11.7   28:05.3   9:04  29  46.2       35       M 25-29   
231   364  Maryann Hess              F      Dayton              OH    US      28:11.6   28:05.7   9:04  29  52.4       16       F 25-29   
232   41   Nicole Johnson            F      Kettering           OH    US      28:08.0   28:07.9   9:04  24  52.4       5        F 20-24   
233   96   Elizabeth Anderson        F      Beavercreek         OH    US      28:25.5   28:12.0   9:06  30  52.2       12       F 30-34   
234   328  Jeani Griffin             F      Miamisburg          OH    US      28:15.4   28:12.7   9:06  53  60.4       4        F 50-54   
235   398  Mallory Jahn              F      Kettering           OH    US      28:15.9   28:15.9   9:07  27  52.1       17       F 25-29   
236   572  Todd Nicholls             M      Beavercreek         OH    US      28:28.9   28:18.3   9:08  53  53.2       10       M 50-54   
237   359  Randy Henson              M      Urbana              OH    US      28:24.4   28:18.6   9:08  52  52.8       11       M 50-54   
238   38   Liset Hudkins             F      Springboro          OH    US      28:43.6   28:21.7   9:09  51  58.8       5        F 50-54   
239   1    Allison Baker             F      Dayton              OH    US      28:50.7   28:23.7   9:10  25  51.9       18       F 25-29   
240   170  Nicole Burton             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      28:50.4   28:24.1   9:10  23  51.9       6        F 20-24   
241   769  Michael Thompson          M      Fairborn            OH    US      29:12.5   28:24.3   9:10  31  45.8       23       M 30-34   
242   125  Kim Black                 F      Pickerington        OH    US      28:29.6   28:26.0   9:10  22  51.8       7        F 20-24   
243   126  Terri Black               F      Pickerington        OH    US      28:30.4   28:26.8   9:11  56  62.0       2        F 55-59   
244   513  Holly Metz                F      Kettering           OH    US      28:39.1   28:27.3   9:11  41  53.5       8        F 40-44   
245   26   Tyler Frazier             M      Dayton              OH    US      28:50.2   28:28.9   9:11  29  45.5       36       M 25-29   
246   625  James Reagans             M      Dayton              OH    US      28:35.3   28:29.3   9:11  51  52.1       12       M 50-54   
247   266  Melodie Eads              F      Kettering           OH    US      28:32.2   28:32.2   9:12  62  66.4       1        F 60-64   
248   547  Jay Morgan                M      Kettering           OH    US      28:34.0   28:34.0   9:13  68  59.7       3        M 65-69   
249   675  Billie Sallot             F      Springfield         OH    US      28:37.5   28:35.2   9:13  36  52.0       9        F 35-39   
250   650  E. Rocco                  F      Franklin            OH    US      28:41.0   28:35.5   9:13  11  59.0       4        F 10-14   
251   74   Maria Sweeney             F      Kettering           OH    US      28:43.5   28:35.9   9:14  25  51.5       19       F 25-29   
252   590  James Patrick             M      Beavercreek         OH    US      28:57.6   28:38.5   9:14  36  46.4       20       M 35-39   
253   407  Kristin Johnson           F      Mallet Club Dr      OH    US      28:58.0   28:38.7   9:14  28  51.4       20       F 25-29   
254   846  Deron Zink                M      Germantown          OH    US      28:58.2   28:38.8   9:14  45  49.5       18       M 45-49   
255   518  Ted Michel                M      Clayton             OH    US      28:59.8   28:51.1   9:18  55  53.0       7        M 55-59   
256   788  Travis Venanzi            M      Centerville         OH    US      28:59.7   28:54.5   9:20  22  44.8       13       M 20-24   
257   20   Joshua Davis              M      Lebanon             OH    US      29:35.1   28:57.2   9:20  34  45.5       24       M 30-34   
258   17   Anna Dacek                F      Dayton              OH    US      29:20.5   28:57.5   9:20  33  51.0       13       F 30-34   
259   539  Vincent Moore             M      Trotwood            OH    US      29:02.1   29:00.3   9:21  58  54.1       8        M 55-59   
260   2194 Shayna McNamee            F      West Chester        OH    US      29:04.5   29:00.9   9:22  36  51.2       10       F 35-39   
261   2110 Stephanie Grilliot        F      Kettering           OH    US      29:13.3   29:03.3   9:22  44  53.5       9        F 40-44   
262   377  Isabella Holzberger       F      Beavercreek         OH    US      29:04.5   29:04.4   9:23  13  55.3       5        F 10-14   
263   402  Brenda Jayne-Arnold       F      Dayton              OH    US      29:09.6   29:04.4   9:23  56  60.7       3        F 55-59   
264   422  B. Kissane                F      Beavercreek         OH    US      29:10.3   29:10.1   9:25  12  56.4       6        F 10-14   
265   497  Stephen McGinnis          M      Huber Heights       OH    US      29:15.4   29:12.2   9:25  65  56.9       4        M 65-69   
266   172  Kris Byerly               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      29:45.7   29:12.5   9:25  35  50.8       11       F 35-39   
267   5    Julie Berk                F      Beavercreek         OH    US      29:41.3   29:12.9   9:25  24  50.4       8        F 20-24   
268   77   Tiffany Tiffany           F      Dayton              OH    US      29:36.3   29:13.2   9:26  33  50.5       14       F 30-34   
269   139  Mark Boytim               M      Springboro          OH    US      29:19.7   29:13.3   9:26  56  52.8       9        M 55-59   
270   181  Matt Carroll              M      Henrico             VA    US      29:30.7   29:13.4   9:26  42  47.5       11       M 40-44   
271   2173 Elizabeth Ellison         F      Cincinnati          OH    US      29:19.8   29:14.6   9:26  23  50.4       9        F 20-24   
272   59   Amberly Pressler          F      Dayton              OH    US      29:43.7   29:15.6   9:26  26  50.4       21       F 25-29   
273   2169 Jason Waggoner            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      29:49.5   29:15.8   9:26  31  44.5       25       M 30-34   
274   526  Lacey Miller              M      Fairborn            OH    US      29:44.3   29:25.9   9:30  26  44.0       37       M 25-29   
275   46   Brittany Levalley         F      Kettering           OH    US      29:32.6   29:28.3   9:30  28  50.0       22       F 25-29   
276   275  Janet Erhart              F      Kettering           OH    US      29:37.8   29:29.4   9:31  51  56.5       6        F 50-54   
277   411  Greg Julian               M      Troy                OH    US      29:39.0   29:34.4   9:32  57  52.6       10       M 55-59   
278   905  Tyler Jones               M      Xenia               OH    US      30:24.1   29:37.8   9:33  31  43.9       26       M 30-34   
279   274  D.j. Ennist               M      Springboro          OH    US      29:39.7   29:38.3   9:34  30  43.8       27       M 30-34   
280   904  Chris Jackson             M      Fairborn            OH    US      30:25.5   29:39.1   9:34  31  43.9       28       M 30-34   
281   541  August Morales            M      Germantown          OH    US      29:55.8   29:42.4   9:35  15  45.1       5        M 15-19   
282   720  Terry Snodgrass           M      Dayton              OH    US      29:48.0   29:42.5   9:35  50  49.5       13       M 50-54   
283   476  Sarah Manaresi            F      Washington Township OH    US      30:11.9   29:45.0   9:36  37  50.2       12       F 35-39   
284   141  Jaclyn Brady              F      Cincinnati          OH    US      30:01.4   29:46.4   9:36  27  49.5       23       F 25-29   
285   140  Aaron Brady               M      Cincinnati          OH    US      30:01.6   29:47.0   9:36  31  43.7       29       M 30-34   
286   52   Mike Mummert              M      Fairborn            OH    US      29:59.9   29:49.6   9:37  49  49.0       19       M 45-49   
287   576  Anne Marie Niese          F      Huber Heights       OH    US      30:10.0   29:50.3   9:38  45  52.6       11       F 45-49   
288   2153 Joe Ferryman              M      Wapakonta           OH    US      29:56.7   29:56.7   9:40  45  47.4       20       M 45-49   
289   787  Jude Venanzi              F      Centerville         OH    US      30:02.4   29:57.5   9:40  54  57.5       7        F 50-54   
290   907  Michael Bachman           M      Dayton              OH    US      30:19.1   30:02.4   9:41  62  53.9       9        M 60-64   
291   444  David Kuhlman             M      Dayton              OH    US      30:22.2   30:02.8   9:42  60  53.0       10       M 60-64   
292   474  Zack Maag                 M      Centerville         OH    US      30:37.6   30:03.6   9:42  30  43.2       30       M 30-34   
293   132  Nick Blommel              M      Beavercreek         OH    US      30:37.6   30:03.9   9:42  32  43.4       31       M 30-34   
294   204  Steve Colletti            M      Centerville         OH    US      30:08.7   30:06.4   9:43  67  56.2       5        M 65-69   
295   933  R. Elam                   F      Kettering           OH    US      30:11.7   30:07.5   9:43  12  54.6       7        F 10-14   
296   686  Kim Scoville              F      Lebanon             OH    US      30:15.6   30:09.3   9:44  50  54.7       8        F 50-54   
297   467  George Long               M      Lebanon             OH    US      30:09.5   30:09.5   9:44  48  48.1       21       M 45-49   
298   2172 Emily Sluk                F      Dayton              OH    US      30:11.4   30:10.4   9:44  33  48.9       15       F 30-34   
299   92   Bert Alspaugh             M      Anna                OH    US      30:20.4   30:14.8   9:45  50  48.7       14       M 50-54   
300   2119 Kathy Zearley             F      Springboro          OH    US      30:42.6   30:16.7   9:46  50  54.4       9        F 50-54   
301   525  Jean Miller               F      Vandalia            OH    US      30:42.5   30:19.0   9:47  51  55.0       10       F 50-54   
302   524  David Miller              M      Vandalia            OH    US      30:42.9   30:19.4   9:47  50  48.5       15       M 50-54   
303   62   Randi Reed                F      Germantown          OH    US      30:40.4   30:20.0   9:47  29  48.6       24       F 25-29   
304   72   Jennifer Strickland       F      Dayton              OH    US      30:25.4   30:20.8   9:47  38  49.4       13       F 35-39   
305   2137 Pat Mc Gaha               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      30:25.9   30:25.9   9:49  46  46.9       22       M 45-49   
306   426  Nancy Knickerbocker       F      Xenia               OH    US      30:43.6   30:26.8   9:49  52  55.3       11       F 50-54   
307   301  Amy Flohre                F      Dayton              OH    US      30:53.8   30:28.2   9:50  26  48.4       25       F 25-29   
308   503  Amanda McLaughlin         F      Norwood             OH    US      31:09.1   30:28.4   9:50  38  49.2       14       F 35-39   
309   550  Brandon Morton            M      Kettering           OH    US      30:38.6   30:29.0   9:50  25  42.5       38       M 25-29   
310   167  Brian Burns               M      Bellbrook           OH    US      30:57.5   30:31.5   9:51  31  42.7       32       M 30-34   
311   2128 Candace McCoy             F      Dayton              OH    US      30:47.9   30:32.6   9:51  25  48.2       26       F 25-29   
312   252  Fred Dressel              M      Centerville         OH    US      30:50.2   30:35.2   9:52  59  51.7       11       M 55-59   
313   566  Steven Nerg               M      Oakwood             OH    US      30:36.9   30:36.9   9:53  31  42.5       33       M 30-34   
314   382  Meghan Howard             F      Fairborn            OH    US      31:08.4   30:37.3   9:53  35  48.4       15       F 35-39   
315   209  Barry Conway              M      Dayton              OH    US      30:47.0   30:37.4   9:53  56  50.3       12       M 55-59   
316   323  Tara Gifford              F      Fairborn            OH    US      31:08.5   30:37.6   9:53  38  48.9       16       F 35-39   
317   2152 Michelle Grodner          F      Centerville         OH    US      30:40.9   30:40.1   9:54  43  50.3       10       F 40-44   
318   133  Meghan Boehmer            F      Centerville         OH    US      31:06.7   30:41.1   9:54  27  48.0       27       F 25-29   
319   561  Sydni Mungin              F      Kettering           OH    US      30:58.8   30:48.2   9:56  25  47.8       28       F 25-29   
320   129  Karen Blake               F      Springboro          OH    US      31:35.1   30:49.6   9:57  58  58.6       4        F 55-59   
321   938  Chad Ahern                M      Kettering           OH    US      31:00.9   30:49.7   9:57  38  43.7       21       M 35-39   
322   250  Laura Drager              F      Beavercreek         OH    US      31:21.2   30:50.3   9:57  31  47.8       16       F 30-34   
323   396  Matthew Jacobsen          M      Dayton              OH    US      31:33.2   30:51.7   9:57  31  42.2       34       M 30-34   
324   535  Timothy Montavon          M      Dayton              OH    US      31:11.5   30:58.1   9:59  60  51.4       11       M 60-64   
325   44   Catherine Knapp           F      Kettering           OH    US      31:16.2   30:59.1   10:00 23  47.6       10       F 20-24   
326   16   Lisa Corbean              F      Dayton              OH    US      31:16.2   30:59.1   10:00 46  51.0       12       F 45-49   
327   585  Cheryl Page               F      Springboro          OH    US      31:06.9   31:02.6   10:01 52  54.3       12       F 50-54   
328   189  Dana Chesser              F      Huber Heights       OH    US      31:07.3   31:04.8   10:02 45  50.5       13       F 45-49   
329   927  Stephanie Depalma         F      Miamisburg          OH    US      31:50.9   31:08.1   10:03 30  47.3       17       F 30-34   
330   737  James Stewart             M      Kettering           OH    US      31:24.9   31:09.4   10:03 38  43.3       22       M 35-39   
331   661  Jessica Rosenbeck         F      Dayton              OH    US      31:29.3   31:10.9   10:04 27  47.3       29       F 25-29   
332   544  Jen Moran                 F      Kettering           OH    US      31:36.6   31:12.9   10:04 41  48.7       11       F 40-44   
333   919  Mark Dahm                 M      Dayton              OH    US      31:13.8   31:13.8   10:04 15  42.9       6        M 15-19   
334   926  Jennifer Roth             F      Springboro          OH    US      31:43.9   31:16.8   10:05 35  47.4       17       F 35-39   
335   2181 Sarah Beyland             F      Xenia               OH    US      32:05.0   31:17.2   10:06 27  47.1       30       F 25-29   
336   279  Renee Evans               F      Dayton              OH    US      31:21.8   31:17.7   10:06 40  48.4       12       F 40-44   
337   684  Brian C Schommer          M      Dayton              OH    US      31:22.2   31:17.8   10:06 41  44.0       12       M 40-44   
338   339  Tom Hale                  M      Kettering           OH    US      31:57.6   31:18.0   10:06 33  41.9       35       M 30-34   
339   736  Amanda Stewart            F      Kettering           OH    US      31:33.8   31:18.7   10:06 36  47.5       18       F 35-39   
340   810  Michael Wertz             M      Franklin            OH    US      31:20.1   31:19.7   10:06 48  46.3       23       M 45-49   
341   482  Barbara Marsh             F      Miamisburg          OH    US      31:30.9   31:20.8   10:07 45  50.0       14       F 45-49   
342   353  Carrie Hauser             F      Kettering           OH    US      31:22.8   31:21.2   10:07 35  47.3       19       F 35-39   
343   934  Larry Elam                M      Kettering           OH    US      31:24.0   31:21.8   10:07 42  44.2       13       M 40-44   
344   108  Micah Barcelo             M      Dayton              OH    US      31:22.0   31:22.0   10:07 35  42.2       23       M 35-39   
345   840  Eric Wright               M      Huber Heights       OH    US      31:49.5   31:23.2   10:07 41  43.9       14       M 40-44   
346   308  Nathan Frankart           M      Kettering           OH    US      31:37.7   31:23.2   10:07 30  41.4       36       M 30-34   
347   937  Sarah Kraft               F      Kettering           OH    US      31:35.9   31:25.1   10:08 26  46.9       31       F 25-29   
348   2186 Rob Evans                 M      Centerville         OH    US      31:47.5   31:25.2   10:08 52  47.6       16       M 50-54   
349   2123 Larry Borchers            M      Dayton              OH    US      31:47.3   31:25.7   10:08 50  46.8       17       M 50-54   
350   659  Fiona Romito              F      Kettering           OH    US      31:48.7   31:27.1   10:09 30  46.8       18       F 30-34   
351   709  Sheri Silvers             F      London              OH    US      31:32.3   31:29.4   10:09 29  46.8       32       F 25-29   
352   842  Rebecca Wydman            F      Kettering           OH    US      31:54.3   31:31.5   10:10 47  50.6       15       F 45-49   
353   2157 Karen Dunlevey            F      Dayton              OH    US      31:57.2   31:34.7   10:11 45  49.7       16       F 45-49   
354   624  Ben Ramsey                M      Dayton              OH    US      31:52.6   31:39.1   10:13 33  41.4       37       M 30-34   
355   160  C. Bryan                  M      Franklin            OH    US      32:29.9   31:40.3   10:13 8   54.1       3        M 1- 9    
356   2125 Rob Hughes                M      Lebanon             OH    US      31:43.3   31:43.3   10:14 45  44.7       24       M 45-49   
357   504  Patrick McNamee           M      Beavercreek         OH    US      31:51.0   31:45.6   10:15 62  51.0       12       M 60-64   
358   521  Cindy Miezio              F      Brookville          OH    US      31:57.4   31:47.4   10:15 52  53.0       13       F 50-54   
359   335  Laura Haber               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      32:10.3   31:47.5   10:15 59  57.5       5        F 55-59   
360   775  Debra Tornes              F      Dayton              OH    US      31:57.6   31:50.6   10:16 43  48.5       13       F 40-44   
361   418  Destiny Kiger             F      Miamisburg          OH    US      31:56.0   31:51.3   10:17 24  46.3       11       F 20-24   
362   2177 Jennifer Murphey          F      Tipp City           OH    US      31:55.3   31:51.3   10:17 40  47.5       14       F 40-44   
363   792  Angela Walter             F      Springfield         OH    US      32:08.0   31:51.6   10:17 37  46.9       20       F 35-39   
364   161  Eric Bryan                M      Franklin            OH    US      32:45.6   31:55.7   10:18 35  41.5       24       M 35-39   
365   357  Kimda Hendricks           F      Franklin            OH    US      32:24.1   32:00.9   10:20 47  49.9       17       F 45-49   
366   786  Tracy Valentine           F      Springboro          OH    US      32:04.1   32:04.1   10:21 46  49.3       18       F 45-49   
367   257  Kevin Duffin              M      Kettering           OH    US      32:24.7   32:04.5   10:21 56  48.1       13       M 55-59   
368   744  Jessica Stoutenborough    F      Germantown          OH    US      32:07.6   32:07.6   10:22 34  46.1       19       F 30-34   
369   491  Katherine McCartan        F      Upper Arlington     OH    US      32:37.0   32:15.5   10:24 32  45.7       20       F 30-34   
370   439  Joseph Krach              M      Franklin            OH    US      32:44.4   32:16.3   10:25 55  47.4       14       M 55-59   
371   2104 Sheila Hyland             F      Centerville         OH    US      32:20.8   32:17.5   10:25 56  54.6       6        F 55-59   
372   430  C. Koenig                 M      Beavercreek         OH    US      32:51.5   32:19.4   10:26 8   53.0       4        M 1- 9    
373   514  Jessica Meyer             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      32:20.6   32:20.6   10:26 29  45.6       33       F 25-29   
374   481  Teresa Marling            F      Huber Heights       OH    US      32:30.6   32:20.7   10:26 42  47.4       15       F 40-44   
375   304  Leanne Foley              F      Waynesville         OH    US      32:25.2   32:20.8   10:26 62  58.6       2        F 60-64   
376   431  Paul Koenig               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      32:54.9   32:23.3   10:27 48  44.8       25       M 45-49   
377   370  Sue'Personic Hoertt       F      Xenia               OH    US      32:48.8   32:24.2   10:27 49  50.3       19       F 45-49   
378   656  Lightning Lo Rogers       F      Kettering           OH    US      32:49.7   32:24.9   10:27 60  57.0       3        F 60-64   
379   412  Stephen Keeney            M      Kettering           OH    US      33:15.8   32:27.2   10:28 27  39.9       39       M 25-29   
380   150  Teri Brewster             F      Kettering           OH    US      32:34.8   32:28.8   10:29 41  46.8       16       F 40-44   
381   508  Tim Meeks                 M      Miamisburg          OH    US      33:01.4   32:30.8   10:29 54  46.7       18       M 50-54   
382   760  Nicholas Tarkany          M      Miamisburg          OH    US      32:54.3   32:30.8   10:29 57  47.8       15       M 55-59   
383   704  Crystal Shonkwiler        F      Springfield         OH    US      32:55.8   32:35.1   10:31 48  49.5       20       F 45-49   
384   596  John Penn                 M      Kettering           OH    US      32:49.8   32:35.8   10:31 40  42.0       15       M 40-44   
385   428  Amanda Koenig             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      33:08.7   32:36.1   10:31 40  46.4       17       F 40-44   
386   793  Jinnean Walter            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      33:02.9   32:37.4   10:31 44  47.7       18       F 40-44   
387   641  Rylee Richardson          F      Wilmington          OH    US      32:39.7   32:39.7   10:32 14  48.2       8        F 10-14   
388   454  Michael Leach             M      Springfield         OH    US      32:59.3   32:40.0   10:32 70  53.4       1        M 70-99   
389   546  Hank Morgan               M      Medway              OH    US      32:43.8   32:43.8   10:33 64  50.4       13       M 60-64   
390   227  Chris Daily               M      Dayton              OH    US      33:02.4   32:44.0   10:34 48  44.3       26       M 45-49   
391   2127 Jay Madewell              M      Dayton              OH    US      33:03.3   32:45.5   10:34 43  42.6       16       M 40-44   
392   296  Melanie Fisher            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      32:54.0   32:48.5   10:35 35  45.2       21       F 35-39   
393   311  Grace Frericks            F      Bellbrook           OH    US      33:07.3   32:52.6   10:36 59  55.6       7        F 55-59   
394   423  Lisa Kloos                F      Dayton              OH    US      32:53.1   32:53.1   10:36 56  53.7       8        F 55-59   
395   752  Jenny Suter               F      Kettering           OH    US      33:02.8   32:53.1   10:36 27  44.8       34       F 25-29   
396   242  Helen Devore              F      Englewood           OH    US      33:02.7   32:54.1   10:37 29  44.8       35       F 25-29   
397   251  Josh Dregalla             M      Dayton              OH    US      33:33.8   32:55.3   10:37 22  39.4       14       M 20-24   
398   134  Steve Boehmer             M      Centerville         OH    US      33:22.9   32:57.3   10:38 27  39.3       40       M 25-29   
399   677  Anne Samanas              F      Beavercreek         OH    US      33:06.5   33:02.2   10:39 43  46.7       19       F 40-44   
400   531  Michelle Monk             F      Dayton              OH    US      33:43.9   33:02.2   10:39 56  53.4       9        F 55-59   
401   2120 Melissa Lowe              F      Miamisburg          OH    US      33:03.6   33:03.2   10:40 44  47.0       20       F 40-44   
402   155  Angela Broussard          F      Tipp City           OH    US      33:25.8   33:04.4   10:40 51  50.4       14       F 50-54   
403   740  Lauren Stoddard           F      Kettering           OH    US      33:21.9   33:05.7   10:41 31  44.5       21       F 30-34   
404   381  Marshall Howard           M      Eaton               OH    US      33:23.2   33:06.5   10:41 33  39.6       38       M 30-34   
405   587  Brent Parrish             M      Dayton              OH    US      33:23.1   33:06.6   10:41 47  43.4       27       M 45-49   
406   725  Randy Stacel              M      Huber Heights       OH    US      33:15.2   33:08.3   10:41 39  41.0       25       M 35-39   
407   123  Derek Black               M      Xenia               OH    US      33:23.0   33:14.5   10:43 49  43.9       28       M 45-49   
408   714  Albert Smith              M      Beavercreek         OH    US      33:23.1   33:15.9   10:44 47  43.2       29       M 45-49   
409   410  Hayley Jones              F      Union               OH    US      33:37.7   33:18.4   10:45 19  44.2       5        F 15-19   
410   813  Beth Whelley              F      Dayton              OH    US      34:05.3   33:22.1   10:46 50  49.4       15       F 50-54   
411   43   Beth Kidwell              F      Springboro          OH    US      33:42.1   33:24.0   10:46 37  44.7       22       F 35-39   
412   2168 Rachel Waggoner           F      Beavercreek         OH    US      34:00.9   33:26.9   10:47 30  44.1       22       F 30-34   
413   249  Brad Drager               M      Beavercreek         OH    US      33:57.4   33:27.1   10:47 31  38.9       39       M 30-34   
414   200  Julie Cole                F      Kettering           OH    US      33:57.0   33:28.1   10:48 38  44.8       23       F 35-39   
415   318  Kevin Geiss               M      Dayton              OH    US      33:49.7   33:29.8   10:48 33  39.1       40       M 30-34   
416   184  Tj Castle                 M      Dayton              OH    US      33:44.4   33:29.8   10:48 25  38.7       41       M 25-29   
417   183  Kristin Castle            F      Dayton              OH    US      33:44.5   33:30.3   10:48 25  44.0       36       F 25-29   
418   319  Rita Geiss                F      Dayton              OH    US      33:49.6   33:30.3   10:48 25  44.0       37       F 25-29   
419   658  Anthony Romito            M      Kettering           OH    US      33:57.6   33:34.4   10:50 32  38.9       41       M 30-34   
420   648  Cathy Robillard           F      Kettering           OH    US      33:55.2   33:42.9   10:53 54  51.1       16       F 50-54   
421   2192 Mia Omalley               F      Kettering           OH    US      33:55.3   33:43.4   10:53 52  50.0       17       F 50-54   
422   711  John Slaidins             M      Dayton              OH    US      34:05.3   33:46.5   10:54 42  41.1       17       M 40-44   
423   124  Julie Black               F      Xenia               OH    US      33:56.0   33:48.2   10:54 45  46.4       21       F 45-49   
424   603  Theresa Petrosino         F      Centerville         OH    US      33:56.2   33:48.3   10:54 51  49.3       18       F 50-54   
425   205  Nancy Collettti           F      Centerville         OH    US      33:53.7   33:51.7   10:55 52  49.7       19       F 50-54   
426   695  Megan Shaffer             F      Tipp City           OH    US      34:24.6   34:02.3   10:59 15  45.5       6        F 15-19   
427   540  Luke Moorefield           M      Dayton              OH    US      34:25.2   34:03.6   10:59 16  38.8       7        M 15-19   
428   478  Barry Mancz               M      Kettering           OH    US      34:21.8   34:05.1   11:00 63  47.9       14       M 60-64   
429   479  Jessica Mancz             F      Kettering           OH    US      34:22.2   34:06.0   11:00 30  43.2       23       F 30-34   
430   530  Kenneth Moist             M      Dayton              OH    US      34:28.4   34:13.7   11:02 67  49.4       6        M 65-69   
431   2166 Cindy Schneider           F      Kettering           OH    US      34:42.9   34:15.5   11:03 54  50.3       20       F 50-54   
432   781  Mason Trudics             M      Centerville         OH    US      34:29.8   34:15.7   11:03 14  39.9       7        M 10-14   
433   401  Debbie Janning            F      Springboro          OH    US      34:22.6   34:18.7   11:04 53  49.7       21       F 50-54   
434   210  Rose Ann Conway           F      Dayton              OH    US      34:38.7   34:27.7   11:07 56  51.2       10       F 55-59   
435   597  Tiffany Penn              F      Kettering           OH    US      34:44.7   34:30.6   11:08 35  43.0       24       F 35-39   
436   317  Katherine Gaskill         F      Beavercreek         OH    US      34:58.7   34:32.2   11:08 49  47.2       22       F 45-49   
437   665  Rich Rowland              M      Kettering           OH    US      35:10.4   34:32.9   11:09 46  41.3       30       M 45-49   
438   64   Megan Rosencrans          F      Miamisburg          OH    US      35:00.1   34:33.0   11:09 36  43.0       25       F 35-39   
439   664  Rachel Rowland            F      Kettering           OH    US      35:10.4   34:33.2   11:09 18  42.8       7        F 15-19   
440   2185 Nicki Rittner             F      Miamisburg          OH    US      35:19.3   34:36.6   11:10 43  44.6       21       F 40-44   
441   208  Trisha Comers             F      Fairborn            OH    US      35:07.8   34:36.7   11:10 27  42.6       38       F 25-29   
442   278  Kim Estess                F      Centerville         OH    US      35:19.3   34:36.8   11:10 29  42.6       39       F 25-29   
443   915  Sam Watson                M      Dayton              OH    US      35:05.4   34:42.1   11:12 16  38.1       8        M 15-19   
444   2111 Catharine Pedersen        F      Centerviille        OH    US      34:44.9   34:42.6   11:12 64  56.0       4        F 60-64   
445   715  Gale Smith                F      Springboro          OH    US      34:53.9   34:42.7   11:12 60  53.3       5        F 60-64   
446   622  Mary O'Connor Quinlan     F      Dayton              OH    US      34:52.9   34:46.6   11:13 71  61.4       1        F 70-99   
447   735  Kelley Stephens           F      Clayton             OH    US      35:14.5   34:50.5   11:14 46  45.4       23       F 45-49   
448   326  Karen Griffie             F      Germantown          OH    US      34:57.4   34:50.5   11:14 46  45.4       24       F 45-49   
449   80   Jeff Wittneben            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      35:17.5   34:52.6   11:15 36  38.1       26       M 35-39   
450   131  Michelle Block            F      Springboro          OH    US      35:06.1   34:53.3   11:15 47  45.8       25       F 45-49   
451   473  Jill Luscaleet            F      Huber Heights       OH    US      35:34.5   34:54.1   11:16 37  42.8       26       F 35-39   
452   284  Patrick Farley            M      Bellefontaine       OH    US      35:11.6   34:54.2   11:16 54  43.5       19       M 50-54   
453   690  Andrea Seiser             F      Kettering           OH    US      35:03.0   35:00.8   11:18 41  43.5       22       F 40-44   
454   604  Jamey Petry               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      35:10.6   35:04.4   11:19 24  42.0       12       F 20-24   
455   724  Linda Speakman            F      Springfield         OH    US      35:13.9   35:07.0   11:20 48  45.9       26       F 45-49   
456   2107 Courtney Speakman         F      Springfield         OH    US      35:13.9   35:07.0   11:20 19  42.0       8        F 15-19   
457   445  Sara Kuhlman              F      Dayton              OH    US      35:26.9   35:07.3   11:20 31  42.0       24       F 30-34   
458   51   Marinda Mucci             F      Troy                OH    US      35:31.1   35:07.7   11:20 30  41.9       25       F 30-34   
459   269  Mark Edsall               M      Dayton              OH    US      35:37.3   35:09.0   11:20 15  38.1       9        M 15-19   
460   270  Mary Edsall               F      Dayton              OH    US      35:37.1   35:09.4   11:20 53  48.5       22       F 50-54   
461   287  Amanda Feairheller        F      Kettering           OH    US      35:13.5   35:10.2   11:21 23  41.9       13       F 20-24   
462   825  Vicky Williams            F      Beavercreek         OH    US      35:17.1   35:12.7   11:22 52  47.8       23       F 50-54   
463   93   Kimber Altick             F      Dayton              OH    US      35:33.7   35:17.9   11:23 27  41.7       40       F 25-29   
464   405  C. Johnson                M      Brookville          OH    US      36:03.5   35:17.9   11:23 10  43.9       8        M 10-14   
465   552  A. Mossing                F      Beavercreek         OH    US      36:04.0   35:18.4   11:23 12  46.6       9        F 10-14   
466   2134 Jason Bunn                M      Springboro          OH    US      35:27.2   35:22.0   11:25 24  36.6       15       M 20-24   
467   213  Nichol Copher             F      Kettering           OH    US      35:53.2   35:24.6   11:25 38  42.3       27       F 35-39   
468   280  David Eviston             M      Enon                OH    US      35:58.1   35:28.7   11:27 28  36.5       42       M 25-29   
469   54   Kelly Nestor              F      Dayton              OH    US      36:03.9   35:30.4   11:27 25  41.5       41       F 25-29   
470   718  Mandy Smith               F      Kettering           OH    US      35:47.7   35:30.8   11:27 29  41.5       42       F 25-29   
471   932  Karen Bell                F      Beavercreek         OH    US      36:02.4   35:31.7   11:28 38  42.2       28       F 35-39   
472   116  Jeff Bell                 M      Beavercreek         OH    US      36:02.3   35:31.8   11:28 41  38.8       18       M 40-44   
473   768  Kathy Thomas              F      Centerville         OH    US      35:36.6   35:32.6   11:28 60  52.0       6        F 60-64   
474   623  Ruthy Quinlan             F      Centerville         OH    US      35:37.7   35:33.5   11:28 68  57.6       1        F 65-69   
475   653  Judy Roe                  F      Miamisburg          OH    US      35:37.6   35:33.7   11:28 65  55.4       2        F 65-69   
476   683  Karen Schmitt             F      Bellbrook           OH    US      35:39.9   35:35.8   11:29 50  46.3       24       F 50-54   
477   10   Natalie Carrig            F      Dayton              OH    US      35:57.0   35:36.8   11:29 26  41.4       43       F 25-29   
478   408  Maggie Johnson            F      Kettering           OH    US      36:02.6   35:38.5   11:30 52  47.3       25       F 50-54   
479   190  John Chesser              M      Huber Heights       OH    US      35:44.3   35:42.0   11:31 51  41.6       20       M 50-54   
480   2170 Mark Blumenschein         M      Kettering           OH    US      35:57.8   35:46.2   11:32 57  43.5       16       M 55-59   
481   2138 Paul Stoddard             M      Dayton              OH    US      35:58.1   35:46.2   11:32 54  42.4       21       M 50-54   
482   2171 Lynn Blumenschein         F      Kettering           OH    US      35:57.7   35:46.4   11:32 56  49.3       11       F 55-59   
483   457  Jason Leopold             M      Waynesville         OH    US      36:21.7   35:52.9   11:34 38  37.6       27       M 35-39   
484   605  Joanna Pfahler            F      Dayton              OH    US      36:14.9   35:54.6   11:35 26  41.0       44       F 25-29   
485   580  Crissy Oktavec            F      Fairborn            OH    US      35:55.2   35:55.2   11:35 40  42.1       23       F 40-44   
486   727  David Stacy               M      Kettering           OH    US      36:11.3   35:55.4   11:35 28  36.1       43       M 25-29   
487   14   Jenny Clemens             F      Kettering           OH    US      36:19.8   35:58.6   11:36 32  41.0       26       F 30-34   
488   2193 Katie Ma                  F      Vandalia            OH    US      36:14.6   36:00.7   11:37 25  40.9       45       F 25-29   
489   766  Lisa Thom                 F      Kettering           OH    US      36:36.5   36:01.3   11:37 47  44.3       27       F 45-49   
490   542  Anthony Moran             M      Troy                OH    US      36:32.6   36:03.5   11:38 34  36.5       42       M 30-34   
491   728  Barb Standifer            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      36:26.7   36:04.2   11:38 63  53.3       7        F 60-64   
492   643  John Richey               M      Dayton              OH    US      36:04.4   36:04.4   11:38 50  40.8       22       M 50-54   
493   543  Erin Moran                F      Troy                OH    US      36:33.7   36:04.7   11:38 33  40.9       27       F 30-34   
494   924  Jessica Archibold         F      Dayton              OH    US      36:50.6   36:06.2   11:39 37  41.4       29       F 35-39   
495   582  Greg Orbash               M      Bellbrook           OH    US      36:36.0   36:12.6   11:41 49  40.3       31       M 45-49   
496   583  Sharon Orbash             F      Bellbrook           OH    US      36:35.9   36:12.6   11:41 48  44.5       28       F 45-49   
497   66   Amber Severit             F      Kettering           OH    US      36:54.5   36:21.1   11:44 42  42.1       24       F 40-44   
498   693  S. Severit                F      Bellbrook           OH    US      36:54.4   36:21.8   11:44 10  47.7       10       F 10-14   
499   95   Susan Andersen            F      Dayton              OH    US      36:58.0   36:24.8   11:45 50  45.3       26       F 50-54   
500   451  Nichole Larkin            F      Dayton              OH    US      37:10.4   36:25.7   11:45 42  42.0       25       F 40-44   
501   322  Ashley Gifford            F      Dayton              OH    US      37:17.5   36:30.5   11:47 33  40.4       28       F 30-34   
502   773  Erin Todd                 F      Franklin            OH    US      36:31.5   36:31.5   11:47 26  40.3       46       F 25-29   
503   505  Peggy McNamee             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      36:55.0   36:35.7   11:48 60  50.5       8        F 60-64   
504   429  Anne Koenig               F      Waynesville         OH    US      37:05.9   36:38.8   11:49 65  53.7       3        F 65-69   
505   673  Destiny Sage              F      Kettering           OH    US      37:08.3   36:38.8   11:49 23  40.2       14       F 20-24   
506   674  Justin Sage               M      Kettering           OH    US      37:08.1   36:39.0   11:49 23  35.3       16       M 20-24   
507   2155 Jennifer Otto             F      Kettering           OH    US      37:16.7   36:39.2   11:49 37  40.7       30       F 35-39   
508   332  Adrienne Gudelsky         F      Dayton              OH    US      37:25.4   36:51.1   11:53 32  40.0       29       F 30-34   
509   2167 N. Rocco                  M      Franklin            OH    US      37:12.6   36:58.8   11:56 6   53.1       5        M 1- 9    
510   651  Glen Rocco                M      Franklin            OH    US      37:13.2   36:58.9   11:56 46  38.6       32       M 45-49   
511   537  Lorry Moore               F      Kettering           OH    US      37:45.4   36:59.3   11:56 57  48.2       12       F 55-59   
512   188  Sarah Chavis              F      Sidney              OH    US      37:28.8   37:07.7   11:59 37  40.2       31       F 35-39   
513   458  Kelly Leopold             F      Waynesville         OH    US      37:44.9   37:16.2   12:01 38  40.2       32       F 35-39   
514   824  Tish Williams             F      Dayton              OH    US      38:06.9   37:19.4   12:02 55  46.7       13       F 55-59   
515   265  Theresa Dziewatkoski      F      Springboro          OH    US      37:26.5   37:19.8   12:03 42  41.0       26       F 40-44   
516   235  Joey D'Amico              M      Dayton              OH    US      37:31.4   37:25.9   12:04 13  37.4       9        M 10-14   
517   845  Vicki Zember`             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      37:39.9   37:29.0   12:05 54  46.0       27       F 50-54   
518   914  Tabani Manyika            M      Dayton              OH    US      37:41.3   37:29.4   12:06 24  34.6       17       M 20-24   
519   682  Steve Schlie              M      Springboro          OH    US      37:48.1   37:30.3   12:06 47  38.4       33       M 45-49   
520   574  Mary Nielsen              F      Franklin            OH    US      37:56.1   37:35.0   12:07 59  48.6       14       F 55-59   
521   839  John Woods                M      Miamisburg          OH    US      38:00.6   37:35.8   12:08 61  42.7       15       M 60-64   
522   156  Andrew Brown              M      Kettering           OH    US      38:14.0   37:43.0   12:10 32  34.6       43       M 30-34   
523   425  Kimothy Klosterman        M      Beavercreek         OH    US      38:25.0   37:56.8   12:14 56  40.6       17       M 55-59   
524   816  Gary Whitney              M      Richmond            IN    US      38:31.8   37:58.8   12:15 61  42.3       16       M 60-64   
525   592  Judy Peavyhouse           F      Dayton              OH    US      38:02.3   38:02.3   12:16 65  51.8       4        F 65-69   
526   636  Ralph Reynolds            M      Xenia               OH    US      38:29.9   38:03.9   12:17 62  42.6       17       M 60-64   
527   8    Kevin Buffenbarger        M      Miamisburg          OH    US      38:24.9   38:06.1   12:17 43  36.7       19       M 40-44   
528   936  Katie Elam                F      Kettering           OH    US      38:10.6   38:06.5   12:18 13  42.2       11       F 10-14   
529   2165 Stephanie Levi            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      38:25.8   38:07.1   12:18 23  38.7       15       F 20-24   
530   2196 Jason Blake               M      Kettering           OH    US      38:10.1   38:07.1   12:18 39  35.6       28       M 35-39   
531   32   Robert Hamilton           M      Kettering           OH    US      38:28.0   38:10.1   12:19 31  34.1       44       M 30-34   
532   31   Alex Haley                F      Bellbrook           OH    US      38:23.2   38:10.5   12:19 26  38.6       47       F 25-29   
533   468  Heather Long              F      Kettering           OH    US      38:28.3   38:10.7   12:19 30  38.6       30       F 30-34   
534   799  Josh Warren               F      Kettering           OH    US      39:20.8   38:26.3   12:24 30  38.3       31       F 30-34   
535   2141 Rick Kohler               M      Kettering           OH    US      38:34.7   38:27.1   12:24 60  41.4       18       M 60-64   
536   800  Samantha Warren           F      Kettering           OH    US      39:20.9   38:27.4   12:24 24  38.3       16       F 20-24   
537   196  L. Cleaves                F      Fairborn            OH    US      38:59.1   38:28.8   12:25 11  43.8       12       F 10-14   
538   729  Grant Stanley             M      Fairborn            OH    US      38:59.1   38:28.9   12:25 13  36.3       10       M 10-14   
539   329  Logan Grismer             F      Waynesville         OH    US      39:00.1   38:37.7   12:28 21  38.1       17       F 20-24   
540   330  Lynn Grismer              F      Waynesville         OH    US      38:59.9   38:37.7   12:28 46  40.9       29       F 45-49   
541   442  Roger Kramer              M      Urbana              OH    US      39:01.2   38:38.2   12:28 51  38.4       23       M 50-54   
542   441  Monica Kramer             F      Urbana              OH    US      39:01.0   38:38.3   12:28 52  43.6       28       F 50-54   
543   517  Belinda Michel            F      Clayton             OH    US      38:50.3   38:39.7   12:28 55  45.1       15       F 55-59   
544   464  Andrea Litle              F      Miamisburg          OH    US      39:24.3   38:40.3   12:28 38  38.7       33       F 35-39   
545   600  E. Petrosh                F      Fairborn            OH    US      39:05.5   38:48.0   12:31 11  43.5       13       F 10-14   
546   601  Greg Petrosh              M      Fairborn            OH    US      39:05.6   38:48.1   12:31 48  37.4       34       M 45-49   
547   935  Sharon Elam               F      Kettering           OH    US      38:59.1   38:54.0   12:33 43  39.7       27       F 40-44   
548   796  Dawn Warner               F      Dayton              OH    US      39:33.8   38:59.1   12:35 39  38.6       34       F 35-39   
549   390  Anthony Hutson            M      Kettering           OH    US      39:06.5   39:02.2   12:36 37  34.3       29       M 35-39   
550   466  Stephanie Loges           F      Tipp City           OH    US      39:07.5   39:03.9   12:36 38  38.4       35       F 35-39   
551   794  Devan Walters             M      Urbana              OH    US      39:59.8   39:11.0   12:38 30  33.1       45       M 30-34   
552   376  Paige Holthaus            F      West Alexandria     OH    US      39:28.9   39:17.0   12:40 40  38.5       28       F 40-44   
553   403  Amy Jewsikow              F      Clayton             OH    US      39:45.5   39:21.8   12:42 45  39.8       30       F 45-49   
554   763  Vickie Tharp              F      Kettering           OH    US      40:07.3   39:26.3   12:43 54  43.7       29       F 50-54   
555   455  Joni Lee                  F      Centerville         OH    US      40:07.3   39:27.3   12:44 53  43.2       30       F 50-54   
556   100  Lynda Anello              F      Dayton              OH    US      39:40.7   39:28.4   12:44 49  41.3       31       F 45-49   
557   2174 Amy Riess                 F      Beavercreek         OH    US      39:29.7   39:29.7   12:44 19  37.3       9        F 15-19   
558   2161 Lorie Coberly             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      40:04.4   39:34.1   12:46 46  40.0       32       F 45-49   
559   413  Benjamin Kelly            M      Fairborn            OH    US      39:36.4   39:36.4   12:47 26  32.7       44       M 25-29   
560   175  Josh Campbell             M      Union               OH    US      39:59.5   39:50.1   12:51 31  32.7       46       M 30-34   
561   900  Elizabeth Hall            F      Fort Myers Beach    FL    US      40:07.5   39:51.3   12:51 46  39.7       33       F 45-49   
562   901  Nancy Barnes              F      Kettering           OH    US      40:07.3   39:51.4   12:51 51  41.8       31       F 50-54   
563   462  Amy Lichon                F      Middletown          OH    US      40:33.8   39:55.3   12:53 29  36.9       48       F 25-29   
564   719  Tiffany Smith             F      Kettering           OH    US      40:02.7   39:57.3   12:53 26  36.9       49       F 25-29   
565   669  Curtis Russell            M      Beavercreek         OH    US      40:16.1   39:57.5   12:53 41  34.5       20       M 40-44   
566   667  Carla Russell             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      40:16.2   39:57.8   12:53 40  37.9       29       F 40-44   
567   309  Dana Franz                F      Miamisburg          OH    US      40:21.7   40:00.1   12:54 49  40.8       34       F 45-49   
568   549  Quinn Morris              M      Belle Center        OH    US      40:30.7   40:01.3   12:55 36  33.2       30       M 35-39   
569   548  Nichole Morris            F      Belle Center        OH    US      40:30.6   40:01.4   12:55 36  37.1       36       F 35-39   
570   599  Brandi Peterson           F      Fairborn            OH    US      40:25.5   40:04.2   12:56 25  36.8       50       F 25-29   
571   91   Greg Allen                M      Fairborn            OH    US      40:25.9   40:04.6   12:56 55  38.2       18       M 55-59   
572   258  Megan Duffin              F      Kettering           OH    US      40:29.2   40:09.3   12:57 27  36.7       51       F 25-29   
573   545  Brandon Moravec           M      Kettering           OH    US      40:29.5   40:09.7   12:57 27  32.3       45       M 25-29   
574   256  Kathy Duffin              F      Kettering           OH    US      40:29.4   40:09.7   12:57 54  42.9       32       F 50-54   
575   564  John Nally                M      Dayton              OH    US      40:31.6   40:11.1   12:58 42  34.5       21       M 40-44   
576   79   Colleen Whalen            F      Miamisburg          OH    US      40:25.9   40:12.5   12:58 29  36.6       52       F 25-29   
577   406  K. Johnson                F      Brookville          OH    US      41:00.0   40:14.6   12:59 7   47.8       1        F 1- 9    
578   553  L. Mossing                F      Beavercreek         OH    US      41:00.0   40:14.8   12:59 7   47.8       2        F 1- 9    
579   409  Melissa Johnson           F      Brookville          OH    US      41:04.9   40:19.8   13:01 35  36.8       37       F 35-39   
580   171  James Bussell             M      Kettering           OH    US      40:52.6   40:19.9   13:01 69  42.8       7        M 65-69   
581   666  Cara Rupp                 F      Kettering           OH    US      40:52.7   40:20.0   13:01 30  36.5       32       F 30-34   
582   554  Lisa Mossing              F      Beavercreek         OH    US      41:04.1   40:20.0   13:01 42  38.0       30       F 40-44   
583   663  Scott Round               M      Lebanon             OH    US      40:55.3   40:20.8   13:01 51  36.8       24       M 50-54   
584   2184 Rick Peters               M      Xenia               OH    US      41:09.4   40:24.0   13:02 54  37.6       25       M 50-54   
585   453  Jodi Lawson               F      Xenia               OH    US      40:44.2   40:24.7   13:02 25  36.5       53       F 25-29   
586   372  Debbie Hollingshead       F      Beavercreek         OH    US      41:14.1   40:31.6   13:04 63  47.4       9        F 60-64   
587   652  Rita Rodgers              F      Dayton              OH    US      41:15.1   40:31.8   13:04 66  49.2       5        F 65-69   
588   87   Jill Alexander            F      Centerville         OH    US      40:45.9   40:33.5   13:05 56  43.5       16       F 55-59   
589   191  Jennifer Chislaghi        F      Dayton              OH    US      41:00.0   40:35.7   13:06 43  38.0       31       F 40-44   
590   628  Susan Reagans             F      Dayton              OH    US      41:24.7   40:37.7   13:06 51  41.0       33       F 50-54   
591   261  Ann Dundon                F      Springboro          OH    US      41:24.7   40:38.7   13:07 64  47.8       10       F 60-64   
592   579  Kelly Obert               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      40:59.0   40:45.0   13:09 34  36.3       33       F 30-34   
593   657  Kim Rohrbach              F      Dayton              OH    US      41:06.3   40:45.1   13:09 45  38.5       35       F 45-49   
594   27   Shannon Frericks          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      41:00.8   40:46.1   13:09 31  36.1       34       F 30-34   
595   363  Jason Hess                M      Miamisburg          OH    US      40:58.9   40:46.2   13:09 33  32.1       47       M 30-34   
596   811  Alicia West               F      Beavercreek         OH    US      41:12.9   40:48.7   13:10 35  36.3       38       F 35-39   
597   97   Emily Anderson            F      Dayton              OH    US      41:08.5   40:50.7   13:11 29  36.1       54       F 25-29   
598   676  Kaitlin Saluke            F      Kettering           OH    US      41:08.6   40:50.9   13:11 30  36.1       35       F 30-34   
599   635  Pat Reynolds              F      Xenia               OH    US      41:18.2   40:52.1   13:11 62  46.4       11       F 60-64   
600   35   Anita Highland            F      Union               OH    US      41:05.2   40:52.3   13:11 43  37.8       32       F 40-44   
601   918  Ed Carter                 M      Dayton              OH    US      40:55.9   40:55.9   13:12 17  31.9       10       M 15-19   
602   917  James Baker               M      Dayton              OH    US      40:56.1   40:56.1   13:12 16  32.3       11       M 15-19   
603   2179 Kathleen Sharp            F      Dayton              OH    US      41:22.8   40:57.7   13:13 33  36.1       36       F 30-34   
604   831  Tracy Wilson              F      Springfield         OH    US      41:14.9   41:04.3   13:15 49  39.7       36       F 45-49   
605   836  Krista Witters            F      Englewood           OH    US      41:42.5   41:11.3   13:17 58  43.8       17       F 55-59   
606   806  Barbara Weprin            F      Dayton              OH    US      41:55.8   41:13.3   13:18 71  51.8       2        F 70-99   
607   82   Joe Zengel                M      Centerville         OH    US      41:49.8   41:14.7   13:18 48  35.2       35       M 45-49   
608   536  Holly Moody               F      Springboro          OH    US      41:27.8   41:20.2   13:20 39  36.4       39       F 35-39   
609   165  Nannette Burge            F      Dayton              OH    US      41:59.0   41:31.5   13:24 55  42.0       18       F 55-59   
610   222  Sissy Courtney            F      Kettering           OH    US      41:51.6   41:46.8   13:29 50  39.4       34       F 50-54   
611   447  Ken Lackey                M      Kettering           OH    US      42:14.1   41:49.1   13:29 60  38.1       19       M 60-64   
612   110  Conor Barker              M      Franklin            OH    US      41:51.1   41:51.1   13:30 13  33.4       11       M 10-14   
613   642  Shanin Richardson         F      Wilmington          OH    US      41:53.9   41:53.9   13:31 44  37.1       33       F 40-44   
614   2182 Stacy Kennard             F      Kettering           OH    US      42:43.8   41:59.0   13:33 31  35.1       37       F 30-34   
615   713  Shelley Sloan             F      Bellbrook           OH    US      42:26.7   41:59.5   13:33 45  37.3       37       F 45-49   
616   24   Jody Durnbaugh (poole)    F      Centerville         OH    US      42:16.6   42:01.9   13:34 50  39.2       35       F 50-54   
617   298  Sarah Flaute              F      Kettering           OH    US      43:17.9   42:21.2   13:40 31  34.8       38       F 30-34   
618   2198 Paige Anderson            F      Middletown          OH    US      42:23.4   42:23.4   13:40 20  34.8       18       F 20-24   
619   591  Lynn Patterson            F      Springfield         OH    US      42:43.8   42:27.7   13:42 42  36.1       34       F 40-44   
620   384  Victoria Hudepohl         F      Moraine             OH    US      43:26.5   42:28.5   13:42 29  34.7       55       F 25-29   
621   142  Annie Brahm               F      Kettering           OH    US      42:59.1   42:31.5   13:43 56  41.5       19       F 55-59   
622   237  Mary Day                  F      Beavercreek         OH    US      42:52.4   42:43.5   13:47 53  39.9       36       F 50-54   
623   236  David Day                 M      Beavercreek         OH    US      42:53.0   42:44.5   13:47 56  36.1       19       M 55-59   
624   182  Jodi Carter               F      Lebanon             OH    US      43:24.1   42:49.7   13:49 48  37.7       38       F 45-49   
625   702  Keri Sherman              F      Oxford              OH    US      43:33.4   42:54.8   13:51 42  35.7       35       F 40-44   
626   2183 Ron Kilgore               M      Dayton              OH    US      43:47.5   43:02.0   13:53 73  42.1       2        M 70-99   
627   340  Laura Hall                F      Dayton              OH    US      43:30.2   43:09.1   13:55 37  34.6       40       F 35-39   
628   815  Stephanie White           F      Centerville         OH    US      43:27.5   43:14.2   13:57 28  34.1       56       F 25-29   
629   748  Krissy Strode             F      Dayton              OH    US      43:27.6   43:14.4   13:57 24  34.1       19       F 20-24   
630   568  Shawna Newkirk            F      Germantown          OH    US      44:01.3   43:22.9   14:00 38  34.5       41       F 35-39   
631   199  Josh Cole                 M      Kettering           OH    US      44:04.8   43:34.8   14:03 40  31.4       22       M 40-44   
632   138  Andrew Bowles             M      Carlisle            OH    US      44:19.0   43:39.8   14:05 31  29.8       48       M 30-34   
633   88   Robert Alexander          M      Fairborn            OH    US      43:54.2   43:42.7   14:06 28  29.6       46       M 25-29   
634   89   Stephanie Alexander       F      Fairborn            OH    US      43:54.1   43:42.8   14:06 30  33.7       39       F 30-34   
635   759  Kristin Taphorn           F      Kettering           OH    US      44:06.6   43:44.6   14:07 44  35.5       36       F 40-44   
636   602  Mary Beth Petrosh         F      Fairborn            OH    US      43:57.6   43:44.6   14:07 48  36.9       39       F 45-49   
637   2175 Heidi Reiss               F      Beavercreek         OH    US      44:30.7   43:53.7   14:10 40  34.5       37       F 40-44   
638   99   Rebecca Anderson          F      Kettering           OH    US      44:41.6   43:56.7   14:11 32  33.6       40       F 30-34   
639   47   Theresa Lopez             F      Kettering           OH    US      44:33.2   44:00.0   14:12 25  33.5       57       F 25-29   
640   2139 Sara Nelson               F      Kettering           OH    US      44:46.0   44:11.1   14:15 26  33.3       58       F 25-29   
641   2140 Ellen Clairborne          F      Mansfield           OH    US      44:46.0   44:11.1   14:15 25  33.3       59       F 25-29   
642   438  David Krach               M      Liberty Township    OH    US      44:47.5   44:19.4   14:18 59  35.6       20       M 55-59   
643   716  Janet Smith               F      Lebanon             OH    US      44:59.3   44:22.4   14:19 40  34.1       38       F 40-44   
644   211  Erin Cook                 F      Springfield         OH    US      44:51.2   44:38.2   14:24 53  38.2       37       F 50-54   
645   741  Zach Stoddard             M      Kettering           OH    US      44:54.5   44:38.8   14:24 30  29.1       49       M 30-34   
646   60   Shannon Ray               F      Kettering           OH    US      45:17.9   45:05.5   14:33 28  32.7       60       F 25-29   
647   803  Carol Weinert             F      Kettering           OH    US      45:19.3   45:10.3   14:34 60  40.9       12       F 60-64   
648   103  Jamie Baker               F      Dayton              OH    US      46:15.7   45:31.0   14:41 34  32.5       41       F 30-34   
649   187  Anna Chastain             F      Centerville         OH    US      46:15.8   45:31.2   14:41 33  32.4       42       F 30-34   
650   291  Kylie Fields              F      Kettering           OH    US      45:45.2   45:42.4   14:45 27  32.2       61       F 25-29   
651   203  Teresa Colinger           F      Enon                OH    US      46:13.1   45:42.8   14:45 47  34.9       40       F 45-49   
652   638  Brianna Rice              F      Waynesville         OH    US      45:45.7   45:43.2   14:45 25  32.2       62       F 25-29   
653   281  Katie Eviston             F      Enon                OH    US      46:12.6   45:43.9   14:45 28  32.2       63       F 25-29   
654   528  Mark Mohn                 M      Beavercreek         OH    US      46:16.5   45:46.8   14:46 43  30.5       23       M 40-44   
655   529  Mary Mohn                 F      Beavercreek         OH    US      46:16.7   45:47.8   14:46 42  33.4       39       F 40-44   
656   272  William Ehrstine          M      Mason               OH    US      46:23.4   45:52.4   14:48 63  35.6       20       M 60-64   
657   164  Pamela Bunnell            F      Franklin            OH    US      46:21.3   45:57.6   14:50 55  37.9       20       F 55-59   
658   424  Karen Klosterman          F      Beavercreek         OH    US      46:30.0   46:01.5   14:51 60  40.2       13       F 60-64   
659   593  Katherine Peck            F      Union               OH    US      46:36.4   46:04.7   14:52 49  35.4       41       F 45-49   
660   354  Justin Hays               M      Dayton              OH    US      46:57.0   46:14.6   14:55 31  28.2       50       M 30-34   
661   925  Andrew Smith              M      Kettering           OH    US      46:57.2   46:15.5   14:55 30  28.1       51       M 30-34   
662   723  Marianne Spahr            F      Kettering           OH    US      46:44.1   46:15.5   14:55 62  41.0       14       F 60-64   
663   2142 Amber Van Hoose           F      Kettering           OH    US      46:28.1   46:18.7   14:56 32  31.9       43       F 30-34   
664   347  Christie Harrigan         F      Urbana              OH    US      46:41.4   46:26.0   14:59 45  33.8       42       F 45-49   
665   263  Russell Duprey            M      West Liberty        OH    US      46:42.3   46:27.1   14:59 58  33.8       21       M 55-59   
666   750  Russel Sullenbarger       M      Huber Heights       OH    US      47:37.8   46:27.4   14:59 39  29.2       31       M 35-39   
667   771  Colleen Tincu             F      Kettering           OH    US      47:08.0   46:30.9   15:00 45  33.7       43       F 45-49   
668   19   Pat Damico                M      Beavercreek         OH    US      46:31.7   46:31.7   15:01 53  32.4       26       M 50-54   
669   283  Ben Ewry                  M      Xenia               OH    US      47:31.2   46:36.1   15:02 30  27.9       52       M 30-34   
670   282  Taylor Ewry               F      Xenia               OH    US      47:31.2   46:36.7   15:02 31  31.6       44       F 30-34   
671   770  John Tincu                M      Kettering           OH    US      47:14.0   46:37.0   15:02 69  37.0       8        M 65-69   
672   483  Todd Marsh                M      Miamisburg          OH    US      46:57.4   46:47.5   15:06 50  31.5       27       M 50-54   
673   29   June Gibson               F      Centerville         OH    US      47:17.8   46:57.1   15:09 52  35.9       38       F 50-54   
674   670  Mary Ann Russell          F      Dayton              OH    US      47:35.3   47:06.1   15:12 53  36.2       39       F 50-54   
675   671  Trudy Russell             F      Dayton              OH    US      47:34.8   47:07.0   15:12 84  56.9       3        F 70-99   
676   106  Greg Balter               M      Kettering           OH    US      47:37.0   47:09.6   15:13 59  33.5       22       M 55-59   
677   798  E. Warnken                M      Liberty Township    OH    US      47:47.9   47:11.5   15:13 9   34.4       6        M 1- 9    
678   620  Rebecca Pugh              F      Vandalia            OH    US      47:44.6   47:12.3   15:14 52  35.7       40       F 50-54   
679   512  Katie Merker              F      Vandalia            OH    US      47:44.9   47:13.2   15:14 23  31.2       20       F 20-24   
680   292  Paige Filo                F      Vandalia            OH    US      47:49.7   47:17.4   15:15 25  31.2       64       F 25-29   
681   2158 Sophia Fisher             F      Oakwood             OH    US      47:59.3   47:17.8   15:15 28  31.2       65       F 25-29   
682   619  Bob Pugh                  M      Vandalia            OH    US      47:49.7   47:18.8   15:16 52  31.6       28       M 50-54   
683   255  Stephanie Duerr           F      Xenia               OH    US      47:43.1   47:23.5   15:17 22  31.1       21       F 20-24   
684   747  Renee Stratton            F      Xenia               OH    US      47:43.2   47:23.9   15:17 44  32.8       40       F 40-44   
685   277  Kevin Eshelman            M      Dayton              OH    US      47:34.4   47:25.2   15:18 28  27.3       47       M 25-29   
686   689  Brittany Seigel           F      Dayton              OH    US      47:35.4   47:26.7   15:18 32  31.1       45       F 30-34   
687   295  Bill Fisher               M      Englewood           OH    US      47:57.5   47:29.4   15:19 56  32.5       23       M 55-59   
688   487  Norman Mau                M      West Carrollton     OH    US      47:57.0   47:30.6   15:20 60  33.5       24       M 55-59   
689   486  S. Matamoros              F      Liberty Township    OH    US      48:10.5   47:35.2   15:21 7   40.4       3        F 1- 9    
690   654  Kim Roesner               F      Springboro          OH    US      48:02.7   47:36.7   15:22 49  34.3       44       F 45-49   
691   833  Brad Wiseman              M      Centerville         OH    US      48:05.4   47:43.5   15:24 53  31.6       29       M 50-54   
692   485  A. Matamoros              F      Liberty Township    OH    US      48:21.4   47:43.5   15:24 10  36.3       14       F 10-14   
693   797  Jaime Warnken             F      Liberty Township    OH    US      48:29.7   47:52.4   15:27 40  31.6       41       F 40-44   
694   443  Erin Kuck                 F      Vandalia            OH    US      47:55.4   47:55.4   15:28 37  31.2       42       F 35-39   
695   913  Kenzie Purkey             F      Waynesville         OH    US      49:13.0   48:25.4   15:37 14  32.5       15       F 10-14   
696   830  Mira Wilson               F      Bellbrook           OH    US      49:12.7   48:25.4   15:37 13  33.2       16       F 10-14   
697   228  Marla Dallas              F      Celina              OH    US      49:22.6   48:27.2   15:38 37  30.8       43       F 35-39   
698   755  Bethany Tancreti          F      Dayton              OH    US      49:22.6   48:27.5   15:38 44  32.1       42       F 40-44   
699   303  Carol Focht               F      Germantown          OH    US      48:52.0   48:33.3   15:40 60  38.1       15       F 60-64   
700   2126 Gia Hughes                F      Lebanon             OH    US      49:30.0   48:44.9   15:44 14  32.3       17       F 10-14   
701   557  C. Mote                   F      Huber Heights       OH    US      48:51.4   48:51.4   15:46 12  33.7       18       F 10-14   
702   556  Carolyn Mote              F      Huber Heights       OH    US      48:51.8   48:51.8   15:46 40  31.0       43       F 40-44   
703   555  A. Mote                   F      Huber Heights       OH    US      48:51.8   48:51.8   15:46 9   36.6       4        F 1- 9    
704   173  Barb Campbell             F      Springboro          OH    US      49:49.6   49:03.4   15:49 55  35.5       21       F 55-59   
705   841  Joel Wydman               M      Kettering           OH    US      49:46.4   49:04.9   15:50 14  27.9       12       M 10-14   
706   2146 A. Adams                  M      Union               OH    US      49:39.1   49:06.3   15:50 12  29.3       13       M 10-14   
707   148  Amanda Brenner            F      Bellbrook           OH    US      50:15.1   49:06.7   15:51 28  30.0       66       F 25-29   
708   906  Michelle Brenner          F      Dayton              OH    US      50:24.0   49:15.8   15:53 33  30.0       46       F 30-34   
709   112  Shavonne Bauer            F      Springboro          OH    US      49:43.1   49:22.0   15:55 52  34.1       41       F 50-54   
710   456  Rhonda Leen               F      Centerville         OH    US      50:16.4   49:27.4   15:57 57  36.1       22       F 55-59   
711   791  Melissa Waker             F      Huber Heights       OH    US      50:16.5   49:27.7   15:57 49  33.0       45       F 45-49   
712   634  Robyn Reinker             F      Dayton              OH    US      49:58.5   49:36.0   16:00 47  32.2       46       F 45-49   
713   685  Doris Schroer             F      Dayton              OH    US      49:58.1   49:36.3   16:00 44  31.3       44       F 40-44   
714   393  Tammy Jackson             F      Dayton              OH    US      49:58.3   49:36.6   16:00 36  30.0       44       F 35-39   
715   617  Mary Proctor              F      Dayton              OH    US      50:39.1   49:51.2   16:05 52  33.8       42       F 50-54   
716   2144 Brian Rao                 M      Centerville         OH    US      50:39.8   49:51.5   16:05 32  26.2       53       M 30-34   
717   496  Holly McFarland           F      Huber Heights       OH    US      50:24.6   49:52.0   16:05 37  29.9       45       F 35-39   
718   375  Nathan Holthaus           M      West Alexandria     OH    US      50:03.8   49:52.1   16:05 43  28.0       24       M 40-44   
719   49   Gina McLeod               F      Farmersville        OH    US      50:24.8   49:52.6   16:05 41  30.5       45       F 40-44   
720   637  Micah Rhoden              F      Dayton              OH    US      50:42.1   49:53.4   16:06 30  29.5       47       F 30-34   
721   701  Annmarie Shepard          F      Hilliard            OH    US      50:06.8   49:53.9   16:06 54  34.5       43       F 50-54   
722   374  Justine Holthaus          F      Farmersville        OH    US      50:06.7   49:54.1   16:06 33  29.6       48       F 30-34   
723   118  Nancy Berardi             F      Kettering           OH    US      50:41.1   49:58.3   16:07 71  42.7       4        F 70-99   
724   107  Kelly Barcelo             F      Dayton              OH    US      51:23.2   50:16.4   16:13 38  29.8       46       F 35-39   
725   498  Mary McGirr               F      Dayton              OH    US      50:53.9   50:18.3   16:14 66  39.7       6        F 65-69   
726   782  Patty Tule                F      Centerville         OH    US      50:54.2   50:18.6   16:14 68  40.7       7        F 65-69   
727   127  Missy Blacker             M      Springfield         OH    US      50:40.9   50:23.3   16:15 35  26.3       32       M 35-39   
728   2197 E. Blacker                F      Springfield         OH    US      50:40.9   50:23.3   16:15 5   41.7       5        F 1- 9    
729   186  Barbara Centers           F      Miamisburg          OH    US      50:24.8   50:23.5   16:15 54  34.2       44       F 50-54   
730   286  Mary Faulkner             F      Dayton              OH    US      50:35.6   50:35.6   16:19 54  34.1       45       F 50-54   
731   843  Colin Yound               M      West Carrollton     OH    US      51:04.4   50:38.0   16:20 60  31.5       21       M 60-64   
732   920  Frank Higgins             M      Dayton              OH    US      50:42.9   50:42.9   16:22 15  26.4       12       M 15-19   
733   630  Kim Reeder                F      Farmersville        OH    US      51:26.3   50:43.2   16:22 48  31.8       47       F 45-49   
734   302  Warren Flory              M      Germantown          OH    US      51:25.8   50:43.5   16:22 57  30.7       25       M 55-59   
735   814  Alexandra White           F      Columbus            OH    US      51:22.2   50:48.9   16:24 25  29.0       67       F 25-29   
736   314  Kim Frost                 F      Dayton              OH    US      51:22.7   50:50.4   16:24 54  33.9       46       F 50-54   
737   734  Rick Steinway             M      Oregonia            OH    US      51:04.2   50:51.7   16:24 61  31.6       22       M 60-64   
738   198  Jacob Clements            M      Dayton              OH    US      51:58.8   50:52.0   16:25 27  25.5       48       M 25-29   
739   117  Sarah Bell                F      Huber Heights       OH    US      51:58.6   50:52.2   16:25 29  29.0       68       F 25-29   
740   753  Kate Swisher              F      Kettering           OH    US      51:36.1   50:54.8   16:25 44  30.5       46       F 40-44   
741   821  Erin Williams             F      Kettering           OH    US      51:36.2   50:54.9   16:25 43  30.3       47       F 40-44   
742   360  Mary Herbst               F      West Carrollton     OH    US      51:21.8   50:56.5   16:26 50  32.4       47       F 50-54   
743   122  Brenda Bivens             F      Miamisburg          OH    US      51:21.6   50:56.9   16:26 59  35.9       23       F 55-59   
744   421  T. King                   M      Huber Heights       OH    US      52:07.0   51:09.6   16:30 6   38.4       7        M 1- 9    
745   76   Danielle Tarbert          F      Kettering           OH    US      52:00.9   51:10.4   16:30 28  28.8       69       F 25-29   
746   36   Jennifer Holbrook         F      Lebanon             OH    US      52:01.0   51:10.4   16:30 29  28.8       70       F 25-29   
747   420  N. King                   M      Huber Heights       OH    US      52:09.9   51:12.2   16:31 5   41.7       8        M 1- 9    
748   136  Kendra Bostick            F      Dayton              OH    US      52:01.4   51:12.7   16:31 19  28.8       10       F 15-19   
749   804  Stephanie Wells           F      Dayton              OH    US      52:07.9   51:15.2   16:32 40  29.5       48       F 40-44   
750   826  Kelly Williams            F      Fairborn            OH    US      52:07.5   51:15.4   16:32 42  29.9       49       F 40-44   
751   226  Melissa Dahlin            F      Dayton              OH    US      52:07.9   51:15.4   16:32 38  29.2       47       F 35-39   
752   2143 David Jurcsisn            M      Huber Heights       OH    US      53:02.4   51:15.6   16:32 34  25.7       54       M 30-34   
753   756  Vera Tangeman             F      Dayton              OH    US      52:12.9   51:16.2   16:32 51  32.5       48       F 50-54   
754   113  Sara Beane                F      Dayton              OH    US      51:45.5   51:25.2   16:35 32  28.7       49       F 30-34   
755   558  Lori Mote                 F      Huber Heights       OH    US      51:25.3   51:25.3   16:35 44  30.2       50       F 40-44   
756   492  Kristan McClelland        F      Dayton              OH    US      51:45.7   51:25.6   16:35 27  28.7       71       F 25-29   
757   352  Liz Hatfield              F      Morrow              OH    US      51:45.9   51:25.7   16:35 32  28.7       50       F 30-34   
758   790  Ryann Wait                F      Beavercreek         OH    US      53:16.4   51:29.5   16:37 32  28.6       51       F 30-34   
759   149  Patrick Bretzfelder       M      Beavercreek         OH    US      51:40.2   51:40.2   16:40 24  25.1       18       M 20-24   
760   207  Amber Collins             F      Lebanon             OH    US      51:50.6   51:50.6   16:43 35  28.6       48       F 35-39   
761   83   Michelle Zinkiewicz       F      Huber Heights       OH    US      52:30.9   52:05.2   16:48 41  29.2       51       F 40-44   
762   912  Lydia Vrettos             F      Waynesville         OH    US      52:52.6   52:05.3   16:48 13  30.9       19       F 10-14   
763   158  Robert Brown              M      Greenville          OH    US      52:58.7   52:07.5   16:49 35  25.4       33       M 35-39   
764   338  Chad Hale                 M      Cincinnati          OH    US      53:26.2   52:35.8   16:58 29  24.7       49       M 25-29   
765   232  A. D'Amico                F      Dayton              OH    US      53:19.9   52:39.2   16:59 11  32.0       20       F 10-14   
766   475  Devon Madsen              F      Dayton              OH    US      52:51.6   52:40.1   16:59 53  32.4       49       F 50-54   
767   694  Ellen Shaffer             F      Tipp City           OH    US      53:09.6   52:42.8   17:00 47  30.3       48       F 45-49   
768   231  Colleen Dalton            F      Dayton              OH    US      53:23.1   52:43.6   17:01 62  36.0       16       F 60-64   
769   378  Haylee Hook               F      Springboro          OH    US      52:51.4   52:51.4   17:03 13  30.4       21       F 10-14   
770   706  Lisa Shumway              F      Beavercreek         OH    US      53:28.8   52:51.4   17:03 49  30.9       49       F 45-49   
771   631  Robert Reichard           M      Centerville         OH    US      53:29.9   52:52.4   17:03 52  28.3       30       M 50-54   
772   609  D. Pierce                 M      Dayton              OH    US      53:33.1   53:07.5   17:08 10  29.2       14       M 10-14   
773   610  V. Pierce                 F      Dayton              OH    US      53:33.4   53:08.5   17:09 7   36.2       6        F 1- 9    
774   807  Emily Werlein             F      Dayton              OH    US      53:41.5   53:16.9   17:11 43  29.0       52       F 40-44   
775   233  Amy D'Amico               F      Dayton              OH    US      53:20.3   53:20.3   17:12 42  28.7       53       F 40-44   
776   206  Alisha Collins            F      Lebanon             OH    US      53:25.3   53:22.4   17:13 33  27.7       52       F 30-34   
777   18   Misty Dalykas             F      Springfield         OH    US      54:22.4   53:28.1   17:15 34  27.7       53       F 30-34   
778   578  Ken Nugent                M      Miamisburg          OH    US      54:15.6   53:34.7   17:17 59  29.5       26       M 55-59   
779   168  Robert Burns              M      Dayton              OH    US      54:35.9   53:37.8   17:18 46  26.6       36       M 45-49   
780   371  Jesse Hoffman             M      Dayton              OH    US      54:37.2   53:38.9   17:18 39  25.3       34       M 35-39   
781   262  Lee Dunham                M      Dayton              OH    US      54:15.8   53:43.1   17:20 69  32.1       9        M 65-69   
782   419  Erica King                F      Huber Heights       OH    US      54:40.0   53:43.4   17:20 35  27.6       49       F 35-39   
783   415  George Kern               M      West Liberty        OH    US      54:42.5   53:52.6   17:23 49  27.1       37       M 45-49   
784   416  Kim Kern                  F      West Liberty        OH    US      54:44.5   53:55.5   17:24 42  28.4       54       F 40-44   
785   743  Beth Stough               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      54:56.2   54:06.1   17:27 60  34.2       17       F 60-64   
786   437  Kathy Kosicki             F      West Carrollton     OH    US      54:16.2   54:16.2   17:30 63  35.4       18       F 60-64   
787   577  Beth Norris               F      Miamisburg          OH    US      55:30.3   54:16.4   17:30 28  27.1       72       F 25-29   
788   764  Heather Thobe             F      Kettering           OH    US      55:14.3   54:22.1   17:32 34  27.2       54       F 30-34   
789   765  Todd Thobe                M      Kettering           OH    US      55:14.6   54:22.3   17:32 34  24.2       55       M 30-34   
790   2117 Jason Sikora              M      Kettering           OH    US      54:56.1   54:25.8   17:33 32  24.0       56       M 30-34   
791   730  Jason Stanley             M      Fairborn            OH    US      55:11.6   54:39.8   17:38 40  25.0       25       M 40-44   
792   197  Melinda Cleaves           F      Fairborn            OH    US      55:12.0   54:40.7   17:38 37  27.3       50       F 35-39   
793   527  Sarah Miller              F      Dayton              OH    US      55:26.8   54:45.1   17:40 36  27.2       51       F 35-39   
794   290  G. Ferguson               M      Miamisburg          OH    US      55:27.7   54:45.6   17:40 12  26.3       15       M 10-14   
795   289  Andrea Ferguson           F      Miamisburg          OH    US      55:28.0   54:45.6   17:40 34  27.0       55       F 30-34   
796   2199 Jill Sokolnicki           F      Kettering           OH    US      54:54.6   54:54.6   17:43 39  27.4       52       F 35-39   
797   2200 Andrew Sokolnicki         M      Tipp City           OH    US      54:55.0   54:55.0   17:43 35  24.1       35       M 35-39   
798   61   Danielle Reed             F      Conover             OH    US      55:41.7   55:04.5   17:46 29  26.8       73       F 25-29   
799   2106 Julia Holley              F      Fairborn            OH    US      56:08.0   55:09.4   17:48 42  27.8       55       F 40-44   
800   2109 Stacey Shampton           F      Xenia               OH    US      56:08.7   55:10.2   17:48 38  27.2       53       F 35-39   
801   223  Kayla Coyle               F      Dayton              OH    US      55:49.4   55:14.8   17:49 32  26.7       56       F 30-34   
802   522  Emily Miklasevich         F      Dayton              OH    US      56:10.2   55:20.3   17:51 33  26.7       57       F 30-34   
803   499  Page McGirr               M      Dayton              IL    US      56:21.0   55:42.5   17:58 67  30.4       10       M 65-69   
804   243  Tabetha Dillavou          F      Medway              OH    US      56:43.6   55:43.2   17:58 36  26.7       54       F 35-39   
805   436  Fred Konen                M      Waynesville         OH    US      56:21.7   55:43.5   17:59 64  29.6       23       M 60-64   
806   2108 Lex Mitchell              F      Xenia               OH    US      56:43.9   55:43.7   17:59 21  26.4       22       F 20-24   
807   507  Ryan Meade                M      Dayton              OH    US      56:43.6   55:51.3   18:01 38  24.1       36       M 35-39   
808   241  Tiffany Dement            F      Dayton              OH    US      56:44.8   55:53.7   18:02 43  27.6       56       F 40-44   
809   2118 Johanna Long              F      Kettering           OH    US      56:23.8   55:54.0   18:02 46  28.3       50       F 45-49   
810   163  Chris Buhrman             M      Kettering           OH    US      56:19.5   56:19.5   18:10 61  28.5       24       M 60-64   
811   305  Sarah Fortman             F      Kettering           OH    US      57:01.6   56:25.6   18:12 29  26.1       74       F 25-29   
812   698  Karin Shanesy             F      Kettering           OH    US      57:02.0   56:25.9   18:12 48  28.6       51       F 45-49   
813   344  Michelle Hanks            F      Franklin            OH    US      57:32.6   56:45.2   18:18 45  27.6       52       F 45-49   
814   823  Tammy Williams            F      Bellbrook           OH    US      57:31.9   56:55.7   18:22 57  31.3       24       F 55-59   
815   316  Deb Fussnecker            F      Dayton              OH    US      57:38.6   57:04.5   18:25 54  30.2       50       F 50-54   
816   494  Barb McCormick            F      Dayton              OH    US      57:38.8   57:04.7   18:25 54  30.2       51       F 50-54   
817   15   Marni Collins             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      58:06.6   57:05.4   18:25 46  27.7       53       F 45-49   
818   832  Shannan Winfield          F      Kettering           OH    US      57:58.1   57:06.9   18:25 33  25.9       58       F 30-34   
819   784  Michelle Urhig            F      Dayton              OH    US      57:57.6   57:07.3   18:26 31  25.8       59       F 30-34   
820   822  Greg Williams             M      Bellbrook           OH    US      57:46.2   57:10.2   18:27 58  27.4       27       M 55-59   
821   137  Cathy Bourquin            F      Spring Valley       OH    US      58:33.4   57:24.8   18:31 60  32.2       19       F 60-64   
822   387  Timothy Hume              M      Beavercreek         OH    US      58:11.4   57:44.4   18:38 65  28.8       11       M 65-69   
823   299  Ruthann Flint             F      Centerville         OH    US      58:11.8   57:44.9   18:38 65  34.1       8        F 65-69   
824   721  Hannah Sortman            F      Tipp City           OH    US      58:07.4   57:45.0   18:38 16  26.3       11       F 15-19   
825   386  Lucinda Hume              F      Beavercreek         OH    US      58:11.3   57:45.3   18:38 60  32.0       20       F 60-64   
826   300  Samuel Flint              M      Centerville         OH    US      58:11.5   57:45.8   18:38 66  29.0       12       M 65-69   
827   688  Katie See                 F      Kettering           OH    US      58:51.9   57:56.5   18:41 34  25.5       60       F 30-34   
828   383  Valerie Hoyer             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      58:38.5   57:58.6   18:42 61  32.3       21       F 60-64   
829   343  Kelly Hancock             F      Beavercreek         OH    US      58:38.4   57:58.6   18:42 32  25.4       61       F 30-34   
830   687  Joseph See                M      Kettering           OH    US      58:55.1   57:59.4   18:42 38  23.3       37       M 35-39   
831   215  Debi Cornett              F      Tipp City           OH    US      58:07.4   58:07.4   18:45 48  27.8       54       F 45-49   
832   218  Linda Cottrell-Kinzeler   F      Jamestown           OH    US      58:08.4   58:08.4   18:45 60  31.8       22       F 60-64   
833   313  Carmella Friz             F      Huber Heights       OH    US      58:09.9   58:09.9   18:46 53  29.3       52       F 50-54   
834   2164 Rick Campbell             M      Wilmington          OH    US      58:19.2   58:15.5   18:48 60  27.3       25       M 60-64   
835   176  Marcia Campbell           F      Wilmington          OH    US      58:19.6   58:15.9   18:48 58  31.0       25       F 55-59   
836   135  Melissa Bond              F      Huber Heights       OH    US      58:21.8   58:21.8   18:50 55  29.9       26       F 55-59   
837   217  Lindsay Cottrell-Kinzeler F      Xenia               OH    US      58:24.3   58:24.3   18:50 28  25.2       75       F 25-29   
838   84   Emily Tith                F      Huber Heights       OH    US      58:25.3   58:25.3   18:51 36  25.4       55       F 35-39   
839   440  Debbie Krajicek           F      Cedarville          OH    US      58:32.6   58:32.6   18:53 58  30.8       27       F 55-59   
840   333  Louise Guess              F      Fairborn            OH    US      59:14.8   58:33.0   18:53 67  34.5       9        F 65-69   
841   260  Christine Duncan          F      Kettering           OH    US      59:15.1   58:33.7   18:53 38  25.6       56       F 35-39   
842   214  Brook Cornett             F      Tipp City           OH    US      58:33.8   58:33.8   18:53 23  25.2       23       F 20-24   
843   162  Melissa Buck              F      Dayton              OH    US      59:50.2   58:40.2   18:56 47  27.2       55       F 45-49   
844   417  Kasi Kerns                F      Dayton              OH    US      59:50.0   58:40.3   18:56 28  25.1       76       F 25-29   
845   331  Carl Gross                M      Huber Heights       OH    US      59:17.6   58:41.3   18:56 47  24.5       38       M 45-49   
846   166  Katherine Burgess         F      Huber Heights       OH    US      59:17.9   58:41.5   18:56 46  26.9       56       F 45-49   
847   224  Angie Craycraft           F      Franklin            OH    US      59:45.3   58:56.8   19:01 51  28.3       53       F 50-54   
848   783  Tricia Turner             F      Waynesville         OH    US      59:54.7   59:00.0   19:02 42  26.0       57       F 40-44   
849   229  Shelley Dallas            F      Xenia               OH    US      1:00:00.8 59:05.6   19:04 59  30.9       28       F 55-59   
850   268  Mark Edmiston             M      Centerville         OH    US      59:56.7   59:07.7   19:04 58  26.5       28       M 55-59   
851   618  Chase Puffer              M      Kettering           OH    US      59:38.8   59:25.6   19:10 18  21.8       13       M 15-19   
852   201  Mary Coleman              F      Miamisburg          OH    US      59:27.0   59:27.0   19:11 52  28.3       54       F 50-54   
853   216  Joanne Cottrell           F      Englewood           OH    US      59:27.1   59:27.1   19:11 52  28.3       55       F 50-54   
854   368  Anoopa Hodges             F      Dayton              OH    US      1:00:28.4 59:35.0   19:13 40  25.4       58       F 40-44   
855   369  E. Hodges                 F      Dayton              OH    US      1:00:28.8 59:35.1   19:13 9   30.0       7        F 1- 9    
856   400  Mark Janicki              M      Dayton              OH    US      1:00:01.1 59:49.5   19:18 60  26.6       26       M 60-64   
857   399  Elaine Janicki            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:00:00.6 59:49.6   19:18 59  30.5       29       F 55-59   
858   315  Melissa Fuson             F      Franklin            OH    US      59:58.2   59:58.2   19:21 54  28.7       56       F 50-54   
859   361  Christi Herman            F      Kettering           OH    US      1:01:31.4 1:00:20.5 19:28 23  24.4       24       F 20-24   
860   776  Chris Ann T. Tramontana   F      Kettering           OH    US      1:01:32.4 1:00:34.6 19:32 45  25.9       57       F 45-49   
861   480  Gloria Marano             F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:17.6 1:00:42.3 19:35 49  26.9       58       F 45-49   
862   433  Anna Kollmorgen           F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:17.8 1:00:42.5 19:35 47  26.3       59       F 45-49   
863   179  Mariah Carman             F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:01:21.7 1:00:42.5 19:35 19  24.3       12       F 15-19   
864   435  R. Kollmorgen             F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:27.6 1:00:51.6 19:38 12  27.0       22       F 10-14   
865   432  Anita Koerner             F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:30.8 1:00:53.8 19:39 62  31.1       23       F 60-64   
866   777  J. Carlos Tramontana      M      Kettering           OH    US      1:01:33.0 1:01:33.0 19:51 46  23.2       39       M 45-49   
867   632  Stacey R. Reid            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:01:52.3 1:01:52.3 19:58 43  24.9       59       F 40-44   
868   471  Gretchen Loupee           F      Dayton              OH    US      1:02:57.0 1:02:14.8 20:05 47  25.6       60       F 45-49   
869   310  Cathy French              F      Huber Heights       OH    US      1:03:13.6 1:02:33.3 20:11 36  23.8       57       F 35-39   
870   489  Claudia McCall            F      Dayton              OH    US      1:03:33.0 1:02:39.6 20:13 52  26.9       57       F 50-54   
871   461  Wendy Lewis               F      Oakwood             OH    US      1:03:33.3 1:02:40.8 20:13 52  26.9       58       F 50-54   
872   178  Connie Carman             F      Fairborn            OH    US      1:03:48.3 1:03:09.4 20:22 66  31.6       10       F 65-69   
873   751  Debbie Suman              F      Kettering           OH    US      1:04:14.7 1:03:37.8 20:32 59  28.7       30       F 55-59   
874   120  Jeannine Bignell          F      Dayton              OH    US      1:05:11.3 1:04:07.4 20:41 34  23.1       62       F 30-34   
875   121  Tim Bignell               M      Dayton              OH    US      1:05:12.4 1:05:12.4 21:02 53  23.1       31       M 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Craig Reinhart 2113 31  1       M      Kettering OH US   16:22.1 
2     Paola Rancallo 911  43  2       M      Centerville OH US 16:51.1 
3     Evan Price     2101 24  3       M      Centerville OH US 17:14.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mindy Brown      157  40  17      F      Kettering OH US  20:29.6 
2     Michelle Kitze   2151 49  31      F      Kettering OH US  21:39.3 
3     Erika Stansberry 731  35  39      F      Miamisburg OH US 22:12.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Oktavec 581 41  8       M      Fairborn OH US 17:48.9 
2     James Trickey  778 52  19      M      Dayton OH US   20:34.8 
3     Steve Brooks   154 50  23      M      Oakwood OH US  21:04.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Angie Riviello-Coletta 644 47  74      F      Waynesville OH US 23:48.3 
2     Lynette Barchek        109 54  102     F      Centerville OH US 24:33.1 
3     Susanne Monnin         532 43  110     F      Dayton OH US      24:42.4 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.