Meijer LPGA 5k Run & Walk presented by Kellogg’s

Sat June 15, 2019 Rockford, MI US 49341 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                               Gender City                     State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name               
                                                                                           Time     Time               Percentage Place                                     
===== === ================================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================= 
1     810 john murugu                        M      Toledo                   OH    US      15:34.81 15:32.08 5:00  22  83.6       1        M 20-29                          
2     809 julius kiptoo                      M      Toledo                   OH    US      16:05.75 16:02.61 5:10  40  85.5       1        M 40-49                          
3     732 Nathan Fujioka                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      16:38.81 16:34.64 5:20  33  79.2       1        M 30-39                          
4     481 Bill King                          M      Comstock Park            MI    US      16:42.26 16:40.21 5:22  26  77.9       2        M 20-29  Meijer HOME Team        
5     819 Rob Hyde                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      16:53.56 16:51.42 5:26  43  83.1       2        M 40-49                          
6     45  Ben Thompson                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      16:56.45 16:54.35 5:26  41  81.6       3        M 40-49                          
7     334 Joanna Stephens                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      16:58.73 16:56.81 5:27  23  87.1       1        F 20-29                          
8     769 Dot McMahan                        F      Rochester                MI    US      17:08.33 17:06.35 5:30  41  89.2       1        F 40-49                          
9     774 Rachele Schulist                   F      Rochester                MI    US      17:13.62 17:11.55 5:32  24  85.9       2        F 20-29                          
10    298 Jack Grimm                         M      Rockford                 MI    US      17:19.88 17:15.46 5:33  17  75.9       1        M 1-19                           
11    812 Aaron Usher                        M      Cadillac                 MI    US      17:23.00 17:19.91 5:35  39  78.6       2        M 30-39                          
12    741 Bruce Langerak                     M      Byron Center             MI    US      17:26.09 17:20.80 5:35  46  82.5       4        M 40-49                          
13    496 Joe Swendrowski                    M      Rockford                 MI    US      17:34.95 17:29.58 5:38  36  76.2       3        M 30-39  Spectrum Health Runners 
14    278 Jessie Lair                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:39.67 17:37.40 5:40  36  84.5       1        F 30-39                          
15    818 Scot Ursum                         M      Grandville               MI    US      17:46.92 17:43.80 5:42  50  83.2       1        M 50-59                          
16    318 Ryan Wittenbach                    M      Lowell                   MI    US      17:55.50 17:49.85 5:44  39  76.4       4        M 30-39                          
17    817 Zachary Start                      M      Jenison                  MI    US      17:55.93 17:52.23 5:45  26  72.7       3        M 20-29                          
18    804 Ethan Oudbier                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      17:56.08 17:52.74 5:45  16  74.1       2        M 1-19                           
19    542 Kraig Schmottlach                  M      Ada                      MI    US      18:00.36 17:55.13 5:46  51  83.0       2        M 50-59  Team YMCA               
20    841 Kyle Reamer                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      18:06.62 18:00.84 5:48  23  72.1       4        M 20-29                          
21    29  Andi Ripley                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:15.06 18:11.14 5:51  29  81.2       3        F 20-29  WOOD TV8                
22    724 Henry Hofman                       M      Grandville               MI    US      18:17.74 18:14.38 5:52  53  82.8       3        M 50-59                          
23    62  Jacob Kelley                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      18:27.56 18:23.34 5:55  19  70.6       3        M 1-19                           
24    381 Hermilo Garcia                     M      Warsaw                   IN    US      18:29.68 18:27.57 5:56  42  75.3       5        M 40-49                          
25    383 Fg Garcia                          M      Goshenn                  IN    US      18:39.38 18:37.08 6:00  36  71.6       5        M 30-39                          
26    291 Steve Menovcik                     M      Grand Ledge              MI    US      18:44.45 18:38.10 6:00  49  78.5       6        M 40-49                          
27    677 Raychel Figurski                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:45.16 18:42.52 6:01  24  78.9       4        F 20-29  WOOD TV8                
28    567 Jacob Schuurman                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:57.81 18:50.75 6:04  28  68.9       5        M 20-29  KBz OPS 1               
29    697 Jennifer Wackerle                  F      Rockford                 MI    US      18:59.04 18:54.32 6:05  33  78.3       2        F 30-39  WOOD TV8                
30    624 Jami Reed                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:05.56 19:01.57 6:07  17  78.8       1        F 1-19   KHC Cheesiest           
31    497 Brian Fahey                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      19:09.75 19:03.30 6:08  49  76.8       7        M 40-49  Spectrum Health Runners 
32    91  Alicia Sherwood                    F      Zeeland                  MI    US      19:08.15 19:03.64 6:08  31  77.5       3        F 30-39                          
33    820 Kyle Hill                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:13.15 19:05.45 6:09  29  68.1       6        M 20-29                          
34    288 Hidi Gaff                          F      Fort Wayne               IN    US      19:08.62 19:05.47 6:09  37  78.4       4        F 30-39                          
35    829 Scott Angebrandt                   M      Belmont                  MI    US      19:13.71 19:05.65 6:09  42  72.8       8        M 40-49                          
36    783 Espen Wood                         M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      19:10.15 19:07.81 6:09  13  73.4       4        M 1-19                           
37    859 pedro pantaleon                    M      Muskegon                 MI    US      19:25.75 19:20.14 6:13  49  75.7       9        M 40-49                          
38    362 Lucas Hubbard                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:26.62 19:22.49 6:14  25  67.0       7        M 20-29                          
39    814 scott van strate                   M      Spring Lake              MI    US      19:28.56 19:23.40 6:14  61  83.0       1        M 60-69                          
40    514 Joshua Zimmerman                   M      Clarksville              MI    US      19:39.31 19:36.72 6:19  29  66.3       8        M 20-29  Kellogg GBS 2           
41    535 Dave Leggett                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:48.08 19:39.72 6:20  46  72.8       10       M 40-49  Team YMCA               
42    544 Jeffrey Fujioka                    M      Norton Shores            MI    US      19:47.45 19:41.39 6:20  33  66.7       6        M 30-39  Spectrum Health Runners 
43    485 Cory Weinmann                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      20:04.36 19:57.64 6:25  42  69.6       11       M 40-49  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 1  
44    726 Chris Vincent                      F      Jackson                  MI    US      20:09.54 20:06.59 6:28  54  85.9       1        F 50-59                          
45    779 CHRIS NAPOLILLO                    M      Rockford                 MI    US      20:17.67 20:11.18 6:30  54  75.4       4        M 50-59                          
46    540 MICHAEL Kadzban                    M      Hudsonville              MI    US      20:24.01 20:16.40 6:32  34  65.1       7        M 30-39  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 1  
47    100 Emily Weinmann                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      20:24.69 20:18.37 6:32  36  73.4       5        F 30-39                          
48    364 Nate Roosien                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:27.21 20:19.08 6:32  38  66.5       8        M 30-39                          
49    18  M. Eager                           F      Spring Lake              MI    US      20:23.92 20:21.53 6:33  12  81.0       2        F 1-19                           
50    772 Noah Carpenter                     M      Belmont                  MI    US      20:30.31 20:23.64 6:34  22  63.7       9        M 20-29                          
51    737 William Rebholz                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:37.56 20:24.08 6:34  26  63.6       10       M 20-29  Team YMCA               
52    811 Paul Bapst                         M      Hanover                  MI    US      20:39.44 20:35.76 6:38  62  78.8       2        M 60-69                          
53    676 Katie Klunder                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:40.54 20:37.90 6:38  24  71.6       5        F 20-29  WOOD TV8                
54    58  Jackie Morse                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:58.69 20:49.80 6:42  35  71.4       6        F 30-39                          
55    852 brandon alexander                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:04.74 20:54.16 6:44  35  63.5       9        M 30-39                          
56    347 Ross Fiske                         M      Rockford                 MI    US      21:02.34 20:57.27 6:45  14  65.4       5        M 1-19                           
57    648 Becky Bronkema                     F      Sparta                   MI    US      21:10.74 21:02.11 6:46  31  70.2       7        F 30-39  MEIJER FRESH            
58    753 Bruce Allen                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:18.82 21:13.53 6:50  49  68.9       12       M 40-49  Kellogg - Wyoming       
59    393 Patrick Ondrusek                   M      Rockford                 MI    US      21:28.20 21:18.94 6:52  37  62.9       10       M 30-39                          
60    359 Chris Laske                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:34.32 21:24.77 6:54  53  70.5       5        M 50-59                          
61    520 Chelsea Bullock                    F      Stanwood                 MI    US      21:36.76 21:29.65 6:55  27  68.7       6        F 20-29  Spectrum Health Runners 
62    345 Paul Lanning                       M      Grandville               MI    US      21:43.13 21:31.75 6:56  44  65.5       13       M 40-49                          
63    387 Jackie Blankenship                 F      Caledonia                MI    US      21:43.18 21:36.22 6:57  33  68.5       8        F 30-39                          
64    671 Dennis Barber                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:46.74 21:39.25 6:58  58  72.6       6        M 50-59  Spectrum Health Runners 
65    21  Kristin Tworek                     F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      21:49.82 21:43.92 7:00  34  68.3       9        F 30-39                          
66    487 Sean Black                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:24.26 21:43.92 7:00  27  59.7       11       M 20-29  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 1  
67    625 Lori Vesely                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:49.48 21:45.26 7:00  51  76.8       2        F 50-59  KHC Cheesiest           
68    67  Nik Artaev                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:00.58 21:51.88 7:02  26  59.4       12       M 20-29                          
69    342 Kenan Swihart                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      21:56.27 21:56.27 7:04  22  59.2       13       M 20-29                          
70    495 Valerie Tumbleson                  F      Belmont                  MI    US      22:24.25 22:13.80 7:09  37  67.3       10       F 30-39  Spectrum Health Runners 
71    320 Collin Wojtowicz                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:30.02 22:17.40 7:10  31  58.5       11       M 30-39                          
72    564 Ryan DeLeon                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:26.50 22:21.67 7:12  29  58.1       14       M 20-29  Grocery Team 2          
73    376 Jafet De La Rosa                   M      Holland                  MI    US      22:28.63 22:22.75 7:12  26  58.0       15       M 20-29                          
74    391 Mauro Orozco                       M      Grandville               MI    US      22:39.88 22:25.39 7:13  31  58.2       12       M 30-39                          
75    782 John Judnich                       M      Belmont                                22:37.63 22:29.82 7:14  53  67.1       7        M 50-59                          
76    775 Remington Ludtke                   M      Middleville              MI    US      22:40.45 22:30.79 7:15  17  58.2       6        M 1-19                           
77    389 Shannon McCormick                  F      Rockford                 MI    US      22:55.56 22:32.48 7:15  35  66.0       11       F 30-39                          
78    798 Emily Estaban                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:45.06 22:36.14 7:16  31  65.3       12       F 30-39                          
79    482 Liz Ellis                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:07.13 22:37.18 7:17  27  65.3       7        F 20-29  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 1  
80    84  Jim Cihak                          M      Amasa                    MI    US      22:45.00 22:40.11 7:18  68  75.4       3        M 60-69                          
81    506 PAUL ATERU                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:59.63 22:40.98 7:18  28  57.2       16       M 20-29  Kellogg GBS             
82    825 Kyle Beimers                       M      Comstock Park            MI    US      23:43.46 22:48.45 7:20  25  56.9       17       M 20-29  ILM 3                   
83    458 Erin Shuffett                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:34.77 22:57.75 7:23  24  64.3       8        F 20-29  Meijer HOME Team        
84    290 Sandra Petrovskis                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:07.39 23:00.56 7:24  58  78.7       3        F 50-59                          
85    524 Alexander Schmitt                  M      Byron Center             MI    US      23:11.46 23:01.33 7:25  14  59.5       7        M 1-19   Kellogg GBS 3           
86    590 Erik Petrovskis                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:12.57 23:05.42 7:26  57  67.5       8        M 50-59  Properties Team #1      
87    559 Marlys Roberts                     F      Byron Center             MI    US      23:15.16 23:05.93 7:26  30  63.9       13       F 30-39  Grocery Team 1          
88    263 Maggie Hibler                      F      Ann Arbor                MI    US      23:15.28 23:08.90 7:27  62  82.1       1        F 60-69                          
89    695 Brandon Luipold                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:32.43 23:08.90 7:27  23  56.1       18       M 20-29  P&G                     
90    256 Mathew Norton                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      23:26.73 23:13.76 7:29  35  57.1       13       M 30-39                          
91    749 LAURIE SIENKOWSKI                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:22.12 23:14.18 7:29  57  77.0       4        F 50-59                          
92    578 Kenny Osbeck                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:42.18 23:15.17 7:29  27  55.8       19       M 20-29  KBz OPS2                
93    830 Brian rice                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:26.40 23:15.55 7:29  53  64.9       9        M 50-59                          
94    583 Chris Carriere                     M      Muskegon                 MI    US      23:37.68 23:16.36 7:29  59  68.0       10       M 50-59  Properties Team #1      
95    260 Louis Nguyen                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:24.13 23:18.89 7:30  45  61.0       14       M 40-49                          
96    622 Glen Smith                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:46.52 23:20.70 7:31  49  62.7       15       M 40-49  KHC Cheesiest           
97    832 jack hoffman                       M      Belmont                  MI    US      23:38.34 23:22.88 7:32  42  59.4       16       M 40-49                          
98    333 Emily Grasch                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:37.29 23:25.11 7:32  26  63.1       9        F 20-29                          
99    649 Lindsey Parker                     F      Wyoming                  MI    US      23:42.67 23:31.89 7:34  34  63.0       14       F 30-39  MEIJER FRESH            
100   828 Reyna Garcia                       F      Goshen                   IN    US      23:41.68 23:34.17 7:35  33  62.8       15       F 30-39                          
101   739 Srinivasan Govindaswamy Ramamurthy M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:41.54 23:36.68 7:36  42  58.9       17       M 40-49                          
102   594 Eric Zokoe                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:57.44 23:37.48 7:36  24  55.0       20       M 20-29  Grocery Team 2          
103   297 Larry Grimm                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:13.05 23:37.85 7:36  47  61.0       18       M 40-49                          
104   551 Samantha Stos                      F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      23:50.49 23:39.00 7:37  29  62.4       10       F 20-29  KBz OPS 1               
105   339 Paul Neil                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:58.50 23:39.31 7:37  33  55.5       14       M 30-39                          
106   313 L. Chadwick                        F      Ada                      MI    US      23:46.70 23:40.15 7:37  11  71.4       3        F 1-19                           
107   327 Eric Guzman                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:57.20 23:43.10 7:38  30  54.9       15       M 30-39                          
108   365 Randy Kraft                        M      Byron Center             MI    US      23:52.27 23:43.91 7:38  32  55.1       16       M 30-39                          
109   40  Caleb Ulman                        M      Greenville               MI    US      23:51.87 23:46.55 7:39  13  59.0       8        M 1-19                           
110   815 Nicholas Laham                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:16.69 23:48.87 7:40  43  58.8       19       M 40-49                          
111   748 Raul Hinojosa                      M      Alto                     MI    US      24:00.50 23:51.34 7:41  38  56.7       17       M 30-39  WOOD TV8                
112   348 Michael Oren                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:03.90 23:52.35 7:41  36  55.9       18       M 30-39                          
113   750 Jeffrey Nault                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:29.58 23:52.61 7:41  42  58.2       20       M 40-49                          
114   349 N. Oren                            M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:03.65 23:52.62 7:41  7   76.6       9        M 1-19                           
115   306 Brian Pugh                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:29.62 23:52.92 7:41  35  55.6       19       M 30-39                          
116   369 Michael McDonnell                  M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:01.06 23:53.78 7:41  66  70.3       4        M 60-69                          
117   656 Bryon Schillaci                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:02.37 23:54.18 7:42  41  57.7       21       M 40-49  Unilever                
118   395 K. Bjorkman                        F      Sparta                   MI    US      24:00.94 23:54.68 7:42  12  68.9       4        F 1-19                           
119   341 James Swihart                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:17.56 24:01.39 7:44  56  64.3       11       M 50-59                          
120   680 Amy Wilson                         F      Rockford                 MI    US      24:11.71 24:01.94 7:44  30  61.4       16       F 30-39  #FMC                    
121   679 Dustie Kropf                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      24:15.21 24:04.82 7:45  41  63.3       2        F 40-49  #FMC                    
122   39  Andy Swartz                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:12.23 24:08.04 7:46  37  55.6       20       M 30-39                          
123   517 Matthew Schmitt                    M      Byron Center             MI    US      24:26.01 24:15.09 7:48  42  57.3       22       M 40-49  Kellogg GBS 2           
124   663 Jessica Brunner                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:28.62 24:17.67 7:49  27  60.8       11       F 20-29  MEIJER FRESH            
125   388 Jimmy Blankenship                  M      Caledonia                MI    US      25:39.91 24:19.83 7:50  30  53.5       21       M 30-39                          
126   343 Taylor Swihart                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:36.57 24:20.53 7:50  26  53.3       21       M 20-29                          
127   857 Lauren Kellner                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      24:45.58 24:21.77 7:50  15  63.7       5        F 1-19                           
128   587 Jeff Caligiuri                     M      Spring Lake              MI    US      24:42.41 24:23.12 7:51  38  55.4       22       M 30-39  Properties Team #1      
129   394 Rylie Bjorkman                     F      Sparta                   MI    US      24:29.65 24:23.70 7:51  15  63.6       6        F 1-19                           
130   847 Chris Ciaravino                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:35.59 24:27.06 7:52  26  53.1       22       M 20-29                          
131   533 Greg Mulder                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:24.15 24:27.47 7:52  49  59.8       23       M 40-49  Team MRT                
132   698 Jordan Clarfelt                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:49.24 24:34.53 7:55  27  52.8       23       M 20-29  Kellogg GR Sales Team 2 
133   317 Don Huizinga                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:47.04 24:36.15 7:55  71  71.9       1        M 70-99                          
134   563 Josh Barber                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:07.40 24:38.67 7:56  29  52.8       24       M 20-29  KBz OPS 1               
135   768 Emily Langerak                     F      Byron Center             MI    US      24:55.58 24:46.33 7:58  13  65.1       7        F 1-19                           
136   771 Tracy Carpenter                    F      Belmont                  MI    US      24:57.22 24:47.58 7:59  51  67.4       5        F 50-59                          
137   800 cheryl johnson                     F      Jenison                  MI    US      24:59.80 24:49.98 8:00  51  67.2       6        F 50-59                          
138   803 Susan Milligan                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:58.27 24:50.59 8:00  61  75.5       2        F 60-69                          
139   824 Rick Kramer                        M      Ionia                    MI    US      25:12.44 24:50.89 8:00  62  65.3       5        M 60-69                          
140   314 Patrick Chadwick                   M      Ada                      MI    US      25:02.39 24:55.70 8:01  53  60.6       12       M 50-59                          
141   770 Michelle Hall                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      25:26.10 24:58.21 8:02  34  59.4       17       F 30-39                          
142   781 Charles Roberts                    M      Belmont                  MI    US      25:21.17 25:02.50 8:04  55  61.2       13       M 50-59                          
143   472 RaeAnne Porte                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:06.76 25:03.49 8:04  32  59.0       18       F 30-39  Meijer HOME Team        
144   795 Donald Sanderson                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:31.12 25:04.33 8:04  42  55.4       24       M 40-49  MEIJER FRESH            
145   725 Kelly Morse                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:32.45 25:09.24 8:06  52  67.1       7        F 50-59                          
146   398 MATT TYINK                         M      Hudsonville              MI    US      25:47.95 25:10.70 8:06  27  51.6       25       M 20-29                          
147   658 Ryan Maybee                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:24.84 25:14.38 8:07  43  55.5       25       M 40-49  Unilever                
148   85  Laurel Dawson                      F      Muskegon                 MI    US      25:21.76 25:18.07 8:09  62  75.1       3        F 60-69                          
149   620 Nick Zach                          M      Belmont                  MI    US      26:30.35 25:27.51 8:12  34  51.8       23       M 30-39  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 1  
150   546 Amanda McDowell                    F      Belmont                  MI    US      26:16.19 25:32.41 8:13  43  60.6       3        F 40-49  #LegalForeHunger        
151   595 Michael Flickinger                 M      Lowell                   MI    US      25:34.18 25:34.18 8:14  47  56.4       26       M 40-49  Properties Team #2      
152   518 Ryan Schmitt                       M      Byron Center             MI    US      25:46.48 25:36.62 8:15  16  51.7       10       M 1-19   Kellogg GBS 2           
153   621 Betsy Wollney                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:03.85 25:38.44 8:15  44  60.8       4        F 40-49  KHC Cheesiest           
154   99  Dana Truesdell                     F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      26:07.68 25:45.82 8:18  28  57.3       12       F 20-29                          
155   536 Jim Steinebach                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:11.41 25:46.31 8:18  61  62.5       6        M 60-69  Team YMCA               
156   346 Renee Lanning                      F      Grandville               MI    US      26:34.71 25:46.32 8:18  46  61.5       5        F 40-49                          
157   310 J. Ritzenhein                      M      Belmont                  MI    US      26:02.16 25:49.60 8:19  7   70.9       11       M 1-19                           
158   796 Stephanie Sanderson                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:16.28 25:50.01 8:19  41  59.0       6        F 40-49  MEIJER FRESH            
159   283 Eric Maxa                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:18.99 25:50.08 8:19  39  52.7       24       M 30-39                          
160   380 Matt Greenfield                    M      Sand Lake                MI    US      26:22.00 25:50.49 8:19  15  52.0       12       M 1-19                           
161   745 Gretchen Wittry                    F      Ada                      MI    US      26:23.43 26:00.86 8:22  21  56.8       13       F 20-29  P&G                     
162   299 C. Grimm                           M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:36.59 26:02.18 8:23  12  55.4       13       M 1-19                           
163   455 Ashley Metternick                  F      Lowell                   MI    US      26:44.88 26:10.32 8:25  24  56.4       14       F 20-29  Meijer HOME Team        
164   776 Linc Ludtke                        M      Middleville              MI    US      26:27.58 26:10.46 8:25  47  55.1       27       M 40-49                          
165   377 D. Martinez                        M      Holland                  MI    US      26:16.18 26:10.67 8:26  8   65.6       14       M 1-19                           
166   780 Kristi Cook                        F      Byron Center             MI    US      26:31.58 26:11.14 8:26  41  58.2       7        F 40-49                          
167   582 Scott Larson                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:30.25 26:12.49 8:26  37  51.2       25       M 30-39  Grocery Team 1          
168   669 Rachel Manzer                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:56.92 26:12.70 8:26  38  57.3       19       F 30-39  NW Food Pantry          
169   48  John Morrison                      M      Byron Center             MI    US      26:33.81 26:16.10 8:27  45  54.1       28       M 40-49                          
170   807 Jessica Mottl                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      26:26.63 26:17.93 8:28  16  58.0       8        F 1-19                           
171   642 Jason Ball                         M      Byron Center             MI    US      27:23.59 26:18.48 8:28  42  52.8       29       M 40-49  LEIGH MADE ME DO IT     
172   534 Philip Fishman                     M      Wyoming                  MI    US      26:42.52 26:22.99 8:30  52  56.8       14       M 50-59  Kellogg GBS 3           
173   63  George Dykstra                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:35.96 26:23.12 8:30  71  67.0       2        M 70-99                          
174   560 Derek Steele                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:45.01 26:25.64 8:30  37  50.8       26       M 30-39  Grocery Team 1          
175   81  Jeffo Anderson                     M      Lansing                  MI    US      26:46.21 26:25.84 8:30  56  58.5       15       M 50-59                          
176   555 Amanda Mcvay                       F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      26:44.97 26:26.17 8:31  38  56.8       20       F 30-39  Grocery Team 1          
177   500 Evan Spangler                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:15.67 26:29.33 8:32  28  49.0       26       M 20-29  Kellogg GBS             
178   799 jill cummings                      F      Allendale                MI    US      26:40.82 26:30.35 8:32  64  73.5       4        F 60-69                          
179   552 Michael Wang                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:55.93 26:34.72 8:33  23  48.8       27       M 20-29  KBz OPS2                
180   257 Joseph Iding                       M      East Lansing             MI    US      27:57.61 26:44.91 8:37  37  50.2       27       M 30-39                          
181   396 Bonnie Gessler                     F      Greenville               MI    US      27:17.13 26:45.54 8:37  50  61.7       8        F 50-59                          
182   699 Hannah Wickman                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:22.20 26:47.81 8:38  23  55.1       15       F 20-29  HBC Team 3              
183   285 Brandon Emperor                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:31.84 26:52.25 8:39  32  48.7       28       M 30-39                          
184   311 A. Ritzenhein                      F      Belmont                  MI    US      27:06.29 26:54.01 8:39  10  64.6       9        F 1-19                           
185   312 Kalin Ritzenhein                   F      Belmont                  MI    US      27:06.55 26:54.29 8:40  35  55.3       21       F 30-39                          
186   350 Nathaniel McAuliffe                M      Rockford                 MI    US      27:39.04 26:54.57 8:40  35  49.3       29       M 30-39                          
187   274 Jill Lockwood                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:11.49 26:57.92 8:41  40  56.2       8        F 40-49                          
188   361 Jason Locascio                     M      Nunica                   MI    US      27:13.52 26:59.28 8:41  44  52.2       30       M 40-49                          
189   287 Adam Witters                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:41.19 27:01.39 8:42  42  51.4       31       M 40-49                          
190   638 Kim Edsenga                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:28.02 27:02.70 8:42  37  55.3       22       F 30-39  #LegalForeHunger        
191   258 Chilan Nguyen                      F      Caledonia                MI    US      27:16.71 27:03.11 8:42  44  57.6       9        F 40-49                          
192   591 Nathan Hewer                       M      Belmont                  MI    US      28:31.97 27:03.32 8:42  32  48.4       30       M 30-39  Properties Team #1      
193   553 Kelly O'Toole                      F      Naperville               IL    US      27:25.38 27:03.98 8:43  21  54.6       16       F 20-29  KBz OPS2                
194   307 Nancy Liversedge                   F      Ada                      MI    US      27:08.17 27:04.70 8:43  61  69.3       5        F 60-69                          
195   592 E. Hewer                           F      Belmont                  MI    US      28:32.47 27:05.23 8:43  11  62.4       10       F 1-19   Properties Team #1      
196   786 Bob Ruona                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:08.45 27:05.25 8:43  43  51.7       32       M 40-49  HBC Team 3              
197   89  Maureen Lewis                      F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      28:15.58 27:11.07 8:45  29  54.3       17       F 20-29                          
198   400 Robbyn Wnek                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:55.61 27:12.83 8:46  46  58.2       10       F 40-49                          
199   17  Sallie Crumbacher                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:56.09 27:13.60 8:46  42  56.4       11       F 40-49                          
200   766 Rohan Reddy                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:12.82 27:18.85 8:47  14  50.2       15       M 1-19                           
201   566 Kimberly Billingsley               F      Belmont                  MI    US      27:45.34 27:26.84 8:50  35  54.2       23       F 30-39  Grocery Team 1          
202   265 Ann Donnelly                       F      Lowell                   MI    US      27:44.64 27:27.05 8:50  54  62.9       9        F 50-59                          
203   367 Travis Mabry                       M      Belmont                  MI    US      27:38.65 27:27.09 8:50  40  50.0       33       M 40-49                          
204   366 K. Mabry                           F      Belmont                  MI    US      27:38.87 27:27.20 8:50  10  63.3       11       F 1-19                           
205   652 Monica Wyant                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:24.35 27:27.21 8:50  33  53.9       24       F 30-39  MEIJER FRESH            
206   264 Rob Donnelly                       M      Lowell                   MI    US      27:47.36 27:28.76 8:51  55  55.8       16       M 50-59                          
207   352 C. Scott                           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      27:59.40 27:29.38 8:51  11  54.3       16       M 1-19                           
208   284 Danelle Scott                      F      Hudsonville              MI    US      27:59.58 27:29.58 8:51  39  54.9       25       F 30-39                          
209   601 Joe Politowicz                     M      Ravenna                  MI    US      27:51.19 27:31.41 8:52  29  47.2       28       M 20-29  Properties Team #2      
210   539 Salwan Yaqo                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:07.09 27:34.30 8:52  30  47.2       31       M 30-39  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 1  
211   300 James Bowman                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:57.87 27:34.76 8:53  36  48.3       32       M 30-39                          
212   572 Gregory Miller                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:08.15 27:36.05 8:53  37  48.6       33       M 30-39  KBz OPS 1               
213   454 Raul Gloria                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      28:13.59 27:37.84 8:54  52  54.2       17       M 50-59  Meijer HOME Team        
214   509 David Meyers                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:17.58 27:41.31 8:55  32  47.3       34       M 30-39  Kellogg GBS 2           
215   837 Brian Mannor                       M      Sparta                   MI    US      28:25.05 27:42.47 8:55  54  54.9       18       M 50-59                          
216   579 Brianna McNees                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:18.21 27:43.28 8:55  26  53.3       18       F 20-29  Swift Feet              
217   733 Jennifer Deuel                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      28:40.59 27:43.62 8:55  46  57.2       12       F 40-49                          
218   510 Ricky Evans                        M      Kentwood                 MI    US      29:04.70 27:45.85 8:56  37  48.3       35       M 30-39  Kellogg GBS 2           
219   548 Steve Cooper                       M      Grandville               MI    US      28:10.32 27:45.94 8:56  53  54.4       19       M 50-59  KBz OPS 1               
220   252 A. Umphrey                         M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      28:10.19 27:46.36 8:56  12  52.0       17       M 1-19                           
221   650 Brad VandeWerken                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:54.84 27:48.27 8:57  26  46.7       29       M 20-29  LEIGH MADE ME DO IT     
222   554 Eric Fuqua                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:17.33 27:50.05 8:58  29  46.7       30       M 20-29  KBz OPS 1               
223   606 Katie Reed                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:05.53 27:50.53 8:58  25  53.0       19       F 20-29  Grocery Team 2          
224   473 Michael Werner                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      28:12.03 27:57.16 9:00  35  47.5       36       M 30-39  5Kbps                   
225   801 james patch                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:41.14 27:57.49 9:00  71  63.2       3        M 70-99                          
226   321 Devendra Pradhan                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:12.56 27:57.70 9:00  37  48.0       37       M 30-39                          
227   822 Austin Whitsett                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:18.94 27:57.95 9:00  23  46.4       31       M 20-29                          
228   532 Mackenzie Schilling                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:01.89 27:59.11 9:00  37  53.5       26       F 30-39  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 1  
229   480 NICOLE TYINK                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      28:36.68 27:59.86 9:01  27  52.7       20       F 20-29  Meijer HOME Team        
230   73  Kevin Pike                         M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      28:26.01 28:04.20 9:02  54  54.2       20       M 50-59                          
231   636 Hannah Cluley                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:38.71 28:07.58 9:03  22  52.5       21       F 20-29  Swift Feet              
232   50  Eric Warner                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      28:50.87 28:09.75 9:04  42  49.4       34       M 40-49                          
233   331 Abby Crosley                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:24.58 28:11.23 9:04  35  52.7       27       F 30-39                          
234   589 Greg Serkaian                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:40.90 28:12.81 9:05  33  46.5       38       M 30-39  Properties Team #1      
235   304 Denise Gerwig                      F      Grand Haven              MI    US      28:44.04 28:14.57 9:05  52  59.8       10       F 50-59                          
236   565 Lauren DeLeon                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:39.06 28:18.88 9:07  28  52.2       22       F 20-29  Grocery Team 2          
237   337 Paula Bont                         F      Grandville               MI    US      28:38.42 28:20.33 9:07  63  67.9       6        F 60-69                          
238   399 Suzanne Ray                        F      Rockford                 MI    US      28:43.23 28:20.96 9:07  47  56.4       13       F 40-49                          
239   651 Donna Pilarski                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:11.11 28:21.03 9:08  24  52.1       23       F 20-29  MEIJER FRESH            
240   742 Julie Langerak                     F      Byron Center             MI    US      28:31.46 28:21.70 9:08  46  55.9       14       F 40-49                          
241   353 Timothy Morrow                     M      Spring Lake              MI    US      28:33.61 28:24.13 9:09  74  65.0       4        M 70-99                          
242   354 Donvier Laffitte                   M      Alto                     MI    US      28:53.98 28:26.63 9:09  31  45.9       39       M 30-39                          
243   693 Amanda Slusher                     F      Grandville               MI    US      29:14.99 28:28.90 9:10  26  51.8       24       F 20-29  Kellogg GR Sales Team 2 
244   692 Andrew Slusher                     M      Grandville               MI    US      29:15.22 28:29.43 9:10  26  45.6       32       M 20-29  Kellogg GR Sales Team 2 
245   654 Kathy Keller                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:22.09 28:34.55 9:12  71  74.9       1        F 70-99  Team YMCA               
246   460 Sandeep Shenoy                     M      Ada                      MI    US      29:22.10 28:36.76 9:13  45  49.7       35       M 40-49  5Kbps                   
247   843 Scott Rodwell                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:52.23 28:36.82 9:13  49  51.1       36       M 40-49                          
248   653 Robert Hawkins                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:03.44 28:37.84 9:13  25  45.3       33       M 20-29  KBz OPS2                
249   453 Karthikeyan Murthy                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:37.08 28:37.89 9:13  33  45.9       40       M 30-39  Team MRT                
250   842 Katie VanHaven                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      28:53.56 28:38.67 9:13  37  52.2       28       F 30-39                          
251   839 Bill Delf                          M      Greenville               MI    US      29:04.42 28:45.41 9:15  41  48.0       37       M 40-49                          
252   840 w. delf                            M      Greenville               MI    US      29:03.84 28:45.64 9:15  11  51.9       18       M 1-19                           
253   641 D. Ball                            F      Byron Center             MI    US      29:52.42 28:46.87 9:16  11  58.7       12       F 1-19   LEIGH MADE ME DO IT     
254   754 Jaclyn Behnke                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:05.43 28:50.34 9:17  23  51.2       25       F 20-29  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 2  
255   738 C. Hacker                          M      Comstock Park            MI    US      29:33.88 28:51.98 9:17  12  50.0       19       M 1-19                           
256   849 Brittany Kindig                    F      Grandville               MI    US      29:35.66 28:59.54 9:20  32  51.0       29       F 30-39  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 2  
257   765 J. Troth                           F      Alto                     MI    US      29:11.89 29:00.83 9:20  12  56.8       13       F 1-19                           
258   751 Amy Willing                        F      Lansing                  MI    US      29:21.23 29:05.08 9:22  54  59.4       11       F 50-59                          
259   488 Vikram Roshan                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:10.50 29:07.32 9:22  32  44.9       41       M 30-39  5Kbps                   
260   806 Craig Mottl                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:19.31 29:10.76 9:24  46  49.1       38       M 40-49                          
261   790 Nicole Sunderland                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:51.64 29:11.80 9:24  33  50.7       30       F 30-39  HBC Team 3              
262   687 Jennifer Fullmer                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:51.89 29:12.48 9:24  34  50.8       31       F 30-39  Swift Feet              
263   474 Darlene Bond                       F      Newaygo                  MI    US      29:49.26 29:14.43 9:25  53  58.4       12       F 50-59  Meijer HOME Team        
264   821 Peter Whitsett                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:36.69 29:16.28 9:25  52  51.2       21       M 50-59                          
265   53  K. Dykstra                         M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:29.06 29:16.65 9:25  7   62.5       20       M 1-19                           
266   54  Jordan Dykstra                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:29.62 29:17.18 9:26  33  44.8       42       M 30-39                          
267   338 William Bont                       M      Grandville               MI    US      29:36.57 29:19.18 9:26  71  60.3       5        M 70-99                          
268   330 Catherine Baxter                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:34.38 29:19.96 9:26  23  50.3       26       F 20-29                          
269   545 Matt Diehl                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:54.49 29:20.74 9:27  31  44.5       43       M 30-39  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 1  
270   673 Caren Dobreff                      F      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      29:34.36 29:22.42 9:27  52  57.5       13       F 50-59  Spectrum Health Runners 
271   833 Anna Ricelli                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:48.71 29:24.51 9:28  26  50.2       27       F 20-29  P&G                     
272   55  Allison Dykstra                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:38.31 29:26.18 9:28  33  50.3       32       F 30-39                          
273   681 Dave Jonas                         M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:39.30 29:29.24 9:29  55  52.0       22       M 50-59  #FMC                    
274   305 Scott Bright                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      30:20.62 29:31.84 9:30  61  54.5       7        M 60-69                          
275   634 Heather Kunecki                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:09.27 29:34.49 9:31  27  49.9       28       F 20-29  Swift Feet              
276   273 Sean Lockwood                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:48.55 29:34.51 9:31  40  46.4       39       M 40-49                          
277   462 Arun Krishnan                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:33.88 29:36.09 9:32  31  44.1       44       M 30-39  Team MRT                
278   498 Jenna Sampson                      F      Wyoming                  MI    US      30:14.04 29:37.41 9:32  23  49.8       29       F 20-29  Meijer HOME Team        
279   296 Jennifer Grimm                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      30:21.59 29:39.45 9:33  46  53.4       15       F 40-49                          
280   30  Heidi Jaeckle                      F      Caledonia                MI    US      30:50.14 29:43.20 9:34  37  50.4       33       F 30-39                          
281   717 Shelby Adams                       F      Holland                  MI    US      30:18.72 29:45.00 9:35  30  49.6       34       F 30-39  Meijer Optical          
282   95  Pat Denbesten                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:56.11 29:45.49 9:35  67  68.1       7        F 60-69                          
283   15  W. Robrahn                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:50.91 29:50.74 9:36  8   57.6       21       M 1-19                           
284   558 M. Mcvay                           F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      29:52.38 29:52.38 9:37  5   70.5       14       F 1-19   Grocery Team 2          
285   508 James Crandell                     M      Wyoming                  MI    US      31:03.55 29:54.59 9:38  28  43.4       34       M 20-29  Kellogg GBS             
286   674 Kalani Bereski                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:43.20 29:55.03 9:38  29  43.5       35       M 20-29  WOOD TV8                
287   493 RACHEL BERKAL                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:31.02 29:58.51 9:39  26  49.3       30       F 20-29  Meijer HOME Team        
288   797 Andrew Harsini                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      30:22.25 30:01.96 9:40  30  43.3       45       M 30-39  Grocery Team 2          
289   856 Kirstin Kellner                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      30:46.43 30:04.38 9:41  48  53.8       16       F 40-49                          
290   609 Cameron Doyle                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:07.00 30:05.79 9:41  27  43.1       36       M 20-29  ILM1                    
291   315 Donna Rozzano                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      30:38.93 30:06.38 9:41  45  52.2       17       F 40-49                          
292   486 Mallory Rojo                       F      Grand Rapids             ND    US      31:04.76 30:09.01 9:42  25  49.0       31       F 20-29  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 1  
293   791 Philip Sunderland                  M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:48.01 30:09.03 9:42  34  43.8       46       M 30-39  HBC Team 3              
294   853 gordherrema herrema                M      Comstock Park            MI    US      30:33.05 30:09.63 9:42  64  54.8       8        M 60-69                          
295   655 Kristin Schillaci                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:12.90 30:09.76 9:43  40  50.3       18       F 40-49  Unilever                
296   689 Thomas Doyle                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:12.04 30:12.37 9:43  61  53.3       9        M 60-69  ILM1                    
297   360 Jennifer Locascio                  F      Nunica                   MI    US      30:27.18 30:13.77 9:44  42  50.8       19       F 40-49                          
298   271 Bethany Sauntman                   F      Reed City                MI    US      30:35.97 30:13.81 9:44  23  48.8       32       F 20-29                          
299   580 Peter Afendoulis                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:44.04 30:14.63 9:44  31  43.1       47       M 30-39  #LegalForeHunger        
300   823 Allyson Whitsett                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:45.43 30:24.67 9:47  21  48.6       33       F 20-29                          
301   846 Nagender Madhyanapu Srinivas       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:26.59 30:31.17 9:49  29  42.6       37       M 20-29                          
302   322 Nagarajan Venu                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:48.56 30:33.41 9:50  32  42.8       48       M 30-39                          
303   41  J. Ulman                           M      Greenville               MI    US      30:39.86 30:35.43 9:51  12  47.2       22       M 1-19                           
304   492 Deepak Gautam                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:53.92 30:39.21 9:52  50  48.1       23       M 50-59  5Kbps                   
305   12  Laura Bucher                       F      Gibraltar                MI    US      30:46.30 30:40.21 9:52  56  57.7       14       F 50-59                          
306   734 Amy Larsen                         F      Rockford                 MI    US      31:33.44 30:43.78 9:53  42  50.0       20       F 40-49  Team YMCA               
307   672 Beatriz Martinez                   F      Cincinnati               OH    US      31:10.39 30:45.84 9:54  29  48.0       34       F 20-29  P&G                     
308   762 Chris Yates                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:19.44 30:46.27 9:54  56  50.2       24       M 50-59                          
309   639 PAM VAN ENGEN                      F      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      31:22.72 30:51.98 9:56  50  53.5       15       F 50-59  Swift Feet              
310   272 John Gross                         M      Belmont                  MI    US      31:17.59 30:54.43 9:57  55  49.6       25       M 50-59                          
311   836 Edward Aboufadel                   M      Ada                      MI    US      31:51.10 30:57.44 9:58  52  48.4       26       M 50-59                          
312   368 Jessica O'Neill                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      31:21.43 30:59.16 9:58  34  47.9       35       F 30-39                          
313   550 Jeremy Jakobsons                   M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      31:23.28 31:00.64 9:59  31  42.1       49       M 30-39  KBz OPS 1               
314   827 Jeff Agar                          M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:10.57 31:02.21 9:59  55  49.4       27       M 50-59                          
315   332 Cassie Pezza                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:17.00 31:03.54 10:00 25  47.5       35       F 20-29                          
316   581 Monica Dean                        F      Belmont                  MI    US      31:29.33 31:03.63 10:00 40  48.8       21       F 40-49  KBz OPS 1               
317   301 Susanne Zaleski                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:22.18 31:05.72 10:01 55  56.2       16       F 50-59                          
318   690 Madison Doyle                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:13.63 31:14.37 10:03 22  47.3       36       F 20-29  ILM1                    
319   457 David Falk                         M      Jenison                  MI    US      32:01.72 31:26.72 10:07 36  42.4       50       M 30-39  Meijer HOME Team        
320   56  Rhonda Collins                     F      Muskegon                 MI    US      31:46.60 31:29.49 10:08 51  53.0       17       F 50-59                          
321   24  J. Tworek                          M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      31:58.37 31:32.90 10:09 10  49.2       23       M 1-19                           
322   808 Anne Van Solkema                   F      Grandville               MI    US      32:33.27 31:35.03 10:10 20  46.8       37       F 20-29                          
323   65  Meghan Boss                        F      Belmont                  MI    US      32:46.07 31:39.70 10:11 36  47.1       36       F 30-39                          
324   390 Laura Niedzielski                  F      Walker                   MI    US      32:59.41 31:42.99 10:13 43  48.8       22       F 40-49                          
325   855 mark chapman                       M      Comstock Park            MI    US      32:37.93 31:43.00 10:13 45  44.8       40       M 40-49                          
326   763 Brad Doornbos                      M      Reed City                MI    US      32:31.61 31:46.29 10:14 50  46.4       28       M 50-59                          
327   764 Shay Leigh Doornbos                F      Reed City                MI    US      32:31.70 31:46.47 10:14 22  46.5       38       F 20-29                          
328   465 Megin Mathew                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:45.86 31:46.74 10:14 31  41.1       51       M 30-39  Team MRT                
329   282 Stacey Kamphuis                    F      Kent City                MI    US      32:19.65 31:50.63 10:15 32  46.4       37       F 30-39                          
330   52  Bobby Cross                        M      Spring Lake              MI    US      32:41.63 31:55.37 10:16 37  42.0       52       M 30-39                          
331   515 Matt Campbell                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:33.49 31:57.13 10:17 46  44.8       41       M 40-49  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 2  
332   727 Cheryl Coutchie-Wansten            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:09.10 32:04.02 10:19 55  54.5       18       F 50-59                          
333   599 Douglas Sweat                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:27.52 32:05.30 10:20 31  40.7       53       M 30-39  Properties Team #2      
334   657 Koree Maybee                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:18.66 32:07.90 10:21 40  47.2       23       F 40-49  Unilever                
335   351 Mark Hessler                       M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      32:41.08 32:10.32 10:21 49  45.5       42       M 40-49                          
336   826 Johnny Agar                        M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:10.33 32:10.33 10:21 24  40.4       38       M 20-29                          
337   75  Kaylee Black                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:51.98 32:10.87 10:21 27  45.9       39       F 20-29                          
338   61  JP Hernandez                       M      Sparta                   MI    US      32:45.36 32:18.11 10:24 46  44.3       43       M 40-49                          
339   60  Alissa Wesche                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:45.34 32:18.18 10:24 40  47.0       24       F 40-49                          
340   643 Allison Mocere                     F      Norton Shores            MI    US      32:45.35 32:18.18 10:24 24  45.7       40       F 20-29  LEIGH MADE ME DO IT     
341   760 T. Pari                            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:44.55 32:20.11 10:24 8   53.1       24       M 1-19   GRR_FMLY                
342   527 Kumar Reddy                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:10.33 32:23.60 10:26 49  45.2       44       M 40-49  5Kbps                   
343   716 Tony Horvath                       M      Holland                  MI    US      32:41.79 32:26.56 10:27 46  44.1       45       M 40-49  Meijer Optical          
344   27  T. Gurry                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:40.86 32:28.06 10:27 8   52.9       25       M 1-19                           
345   26  marty gurry                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:41.66 32:28.36 10:27 42  42.8       46       M 40-49                          
346   293 Melanie Dalton                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:51.50 32:40.45 10:31 43  47.3       25       F 40-49                          
347   645 Don Devan                          M      Newaygo                  MI    US      33:14.08 32:45.49 10:33 55  46.8       29       M 50-59  KBz OPS 1               
348   308 Patti Olewinski                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      33:04.74 32:48.15 10:33 52  51.5       19       F 50-59                          
349   484 Julia Piotrowski                   F      Walker                   MI    US      33:53.60 32:57.85 10:37 25  44.8       41       F 20-29  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 1  
350   96  Alex Holzgen                       M      Alto                     MI    US      33:48.40 33:00.53 10:37 23  39.3       39       M 20-29                          
351   97  Olivia Clipfell                    F      Caledonia                MI    US      33:48.30 33:00.57 10:37 22  44.7       42       F 20-29                          
352   570 L. Van Leeuwen                     F      Ada                      MI    US      33:35.36 33:03.17 10:38 9   54.3       15       F 1-19   #LegalForeHunger        
353   479 Kristi VerHage                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:00.95 33:10.41 10:41 25  44.5       43       F 20-29  Meijer HOME Team        
354   512 Susan Dempsey                      F      Lowell                   MI    US      34:02.87 33:15.05 10:42 56  53.2       20       F 50-59  Kellogg GBS 2           
355   596 Casey Roberts                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      33:37.43 33:15.16 10:42 31  44.4       38       F 30-39  Properties Team #2      
356   513 Maira Zimmerman                    F      Clarksville              MI    US      34:02.96 33:15.35 10:42 28  44.4       44       F 20-29  Kellogg GBS 2           
357   571 Lisa Amend-Tomas                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:11.13 33:25.77 10:46 52  50.5       21       F 50-59  #LegalForeHunger        
358   92  Courtney Lemke                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:49.42 33:27.83 10:46 28  44.1       45       F 20-29                          
359   702 Jeffrey Feldman                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:59.41 33:28.58 10:46 45  42.5       47       M 40-49  Team YMCA               
360   463 Dinesh Pillai                      M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:37.66 33:29.30 10:47 35  39.6       54       M 30-39  5Kbps                   
361   574 Erin Black                         F      Belmont                  MI    US      34:04.78 33:31.14 10:47 39  45.0       39       F 30-39  Swift Feet              
362   42  N. Ulman                           M      Greenville               MI    US      33:39.08 33:33.43 10:48 10  46.3       26       M 1-19                           
363   640 C. Ball                            F      Byron Center             MI    US      34:44.72 33:38.94 10:50 8   55.2       16       F 1-19   LEIGH MADE ME DO IT     
364   586 Bill VanLeeuwen                    M      Ada                      MI    US      34:13.18 33:40.36 10:50 41  41.0       48       M 40-49  Properties Team #1      
365   11  Eric Tworek                        M      Mount Pleasant           MI    US      34:09.54 33:42.90 10:51 62  48.1       10       M 60-69                          
366   630 Kalli Weihrauch                    F      Comstock Park            MI    US      34:24.06 33:45.01 10:52 32  43.8       40       F 30-39  Swift Feet              
367   614 Leigh Ball                         F      Byron Center             MI    US      34:51.15 33:45.68 10:52 48  47.9       26       F 40-49  LEIGH MADE ME DO IT     
368   758 Pari Santhanakrishnan              M      Wyoming                  MI    US      34:13.16 33:49.53 10:53 44  41.7       49       M 40-49  GRR_FMLY                
369   665 Sarah Boluyt                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:51.38 33:50.64 10:54 61  55.5       8        F 60-69  NW Food Pantry          
370   16  Elissa Herbst                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:52.64 33:51.79 10:54 36  44.0       41       F 30-39                          
371   262 Wendy Price                        F      Dorr                     MI    US      34:10.31 33:53.48 10:55 43  45.6       27       F 40-49                          
372   569 L. Van Leeuwen                     F      Ada                      MI    US      34:28.75 33:55.95 10:55 7   56.8       17       F 1-19   #LegalForeHunger        
373   478 L. Trebing                         M      Ada                      MI    US      34:53.01 34:01.79 10:57 9   47.9       27       M 1-19   Kellogg GR Sales Team   
374   470 Bijo Jose                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:02.30 34:01.97 10:57 32  38.4       55       M 30-39  Team MRT                
375   568 Brandi Van Leeuwen                 F      Ada                      MI    US      34:34.25 34:03.03 10:58 38  44.1       42       F 30-39  #LegalForeHunger        
376   295 Tanya LaVoie                       F      Sparta                   MI    US      34:47.07 34:06.60 10:59 51  49.0       22       F 50-59                          
377   616 Lauren Cohen                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:11.40 34:08.63 10:59 42  45.0       28       F 40-49  ILM 2                   
378   459 May Graceffa                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:44.79 34:10.83 11:00 40  44.4       29       F 40-49  Meijer HOME Team        
379   476 Michael Kulik                      M      Ada                      MI    US      35:02.24 34:11.92 11:00 39  39.8       56       M 30-39  Kellogg GR Sales Team   
380   335 Cherie Hacker                      F      Comstock Park            MI    US      34:54.18 34:12.58 11:01 47  46.8       30       F 40-49                          
381   767 S. Reddy                           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:08.13 34:13.65 11:01 12  48.2       18       F 1-19                           
382   584 Andrea Swartz                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:19.98 34:19.98 11:03 31  43.0       43       F 30-39  Properties Team #1      
383   728 Matt Wansten                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:26.43 34:21.52 11:04 57  45.4       30       M 50-59                          
384   605 Lisa Evans                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:43.10 34:24.26 11:04 39  43.8       44       F 30-39  Grocery Team 1          
385   700 Sara Visser                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:48.36 34:26.09 11:05 32  42.9       45       F 30-39  Bloggers                
386   789 Cory Rettenmaier                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:48.66 34:26.49 11:05 32  38.0       57       M 30-39  ILM 3                   
387   69  Jayne Vandenbos                    F      Grandville               MI    US      35:24.14 34:26.60 11:05 46  46.0       31       F 40-49                          
388   59  Mandy Budnick                      F      Belmont                  MI    US      34:59.23 34:35.08 11:08 31  42.7       46       F 30-39                          
389   363 Kent Mudie                         M      Gowen                    MI    US      35:23.95 34:40.01 11:09 71  51.0       6        M 70-99                          
390   466 Kevin Hoppe                        M      Byron Center             MI    US      35:20.00 34:40.27 11:10 42  40.1       50       M 40-49  Kellogg GR Sales Team   
391   467 Kim Hoppe                          F      Byron Center             MI    US      35:20.84 34:40.88 11:10 42  44.3       32       F 40-49  Kellogg GR Sales Team   
392   755 Srinivasan PanjuIyer               M      Belmont                  MI    US      35:17.74 34:47.24 11:12 64  47.5       11       M 60-69  GRR_FMLY                
393   600 Olivia Sweat                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:13.18 34:50.55 11:13 29  42.4       46       F 20-29  Properties Team #2      
394   378 Danielle DeBoer                    F      Rockford                 MI    US      35:48.89 34:51.92 11:13 47  45.9       33       F 40-49                          
395   98  Diane Wilson                       F      Big Rapids               MI    US      35:18.40 34:56.77 11:15 48  46.3       34       F 40-49                          
396   588 Paige Caligiuri                    F      Spring Lake              MI    US      35:24.05 35:04.46 11:17 35  42.4       47       F 30-39  Properties Team #1      
397   289 Sara Winters                       F      Belmont                  MI    US      35:36.89 35:12.77 11:20 34  42.1       48       F 30-39                          
398   281 J. Morales                         M      Wyoming                  MI    US      36:17.20 35:19.00 11:22 9   46.1       28       M 1-19                           
399   280 Espiridion Morales                 M      Wyoming                  MI    US      36:16.88 35:19.02 11:22 49  41.4       51       M 40-49                          
400   603 O. Lapinski                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:16.03 35:28.91 11:25 9   50.5       19       F 1-19   Properties Team #2      
401   602 Anthony Lapinski                   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:15.04 35:29.10 11:25 39  38.4       58       M 30-39  Properties Team #2      
402   386 A. Cate                            M      Rockford                 MI    US      36:52.15 35:31.49 11:26 6   55.4       29       M 1-19                           
403   851 Alice Doherty                      F      Belmont                  MI    US      36:40.33 35:33.10 11:27 42  43.2       35       F 40-49                          
404   585 Rob Andrews                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:07.84 35:46.24 11:31 46  40.0       52       M 40-49  Properties Team #1      
405   735 Russ Debraber                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      36:40.64 35:49.25 11:32 66  46.9       12       M 60-69  Team YMCA               
406   23  A. Tworek                          F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      36:16.52 35:49.61 11:32 12  46.0       20       F 1-19                           
407   22  Jason Tworek                       M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      36:16.77 35:51.06 11:32 36  37.2       59       M 30-39                          
408   499 Cara Crandell                      F      Middleville              MI    US      37:14.99 36:05.80 11:37 27  40.9       47       F 20-29  Kellogg GBS             
409   537 Molly VanSlooten                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:05.43 36:15.42 11:40 72  59.9       2        F 70-99  Team YMCA               
410   538 Abby Wallace                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:04.60 36:15.88 11:40 40  41.8       36       F 40-49  Team YMCA               
411   259 LONG NGUYEN                        M      Caledonia                MI    US      37:21.18 36:26.57 11:44 70  47.9       7        M 70-99                          
412   464 Anne Williams                      F      Jenison                  MI    US      37:19.61 36:30.28 11:45 35  40.7       49       F 30-39  5Kbps                   
413   461 Sushma Shenoy                      F      Ada                      MI    US      37:20.85 36:30.33 11:45 39  41.3       50       F 30-39  5Kbps                   
414   77  Ronald Maki                        M      Lansing                  MI    US      36:53.56 36:32.41 11:46 65  45.6       13       M 60-69                          
415   253 A. Umphrey                         M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      36:57.81 36:32.45 11:46 9   44.6       30       M 1-19                           
416   78  Aubrey High                        F      Ada                      MI    US      38:05.73 36:40.07 11:48 33  40.4       51       F 30-39                          
417   79  B. High                            F      Ada                      MI    US      38:06.46 36:40.18 11:48 9   48.9       21       F 1-19                           
418   785 Jillian Burkart                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:20.72 36:45.22 11:50 29  40.2       48       F 20-29  HBC Team 3              
419   802 STEVE BURCIAGA                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:26.77 37:10.80 11:58 60  42.9       14       M 60-69                          
420   593 Nathan Peabody                     M      Hastings                 MI    US      37:34.59 37:15.10 11:59 28  34.9       40       M 20-29  Grocery Team 1          
421   635 Jami McNees                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:55.04 37:18.72 12:01 52  45.2       23       F 50-59  Swift Feet              
422   637 Lisa Sutton                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:54.78 37:18.96 12:01 58  48.5       24       F 50-59  Swift Feet              
423   324 Melissa Scholten                   F      Grandville               MI    US      38:21.23 37:19.85 12:01 14  42.3       22       F 1-19                           
424   326 Elizabeth Scholten                 F      Grandville               MI    US      38:21.49 37:20.10 12:01 22  39.6       49       F 20-29                          
425   325 Amanda Scholten                    F      Grandville               MI    US      38:21.62 37:20.32 12:01 19  39.5       23       F 1-19                           
426   323 John Scholten                      M      Grandville               MI    US      38:21.73 37:21.09 12:01 53  40.4       31       M 50-59                          
427   477 O. Kulik                           M      Ada                      MI    US      38:27.71 37:35.95 12:06 9   43.3       31       M 1-19   Kellogg GR Sales Team   
428   261 Elisabeth Miller                   F      Grand rapids             MI    US      38:28.29 37:36.17 12:06 40  40.3       37       F 40-49                          
429   475 Megan Markovich-Kulik              F      Ada                      MI    US      38:28.52 37:37.92 12:07 39  40.1       52       F 30-39  Kellogg GR Sales Team   
430   38  Tobey Miller                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      38:52.87 38:09.61 12:17 15  35.2       32       M 1-19                           
431   37  Steven Miller                      M      Rockford                 MI    US      38:52.93 38:09.87 12:17 50  38.6       32       M 50-59                          
432   854 scarlet beachy                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:48.72 38:53.00 12:31 13  41.4       24       F 1-19                           
433   834 Ruth Kauffman                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:48.71 38:53.52 12:31 14  40.6       25       F 1-19                           
434   483 SHELLIE COUTURIER                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:34.52 38:58.39 12:33 34  38.1       53       F 30-39  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 2  
435   632 J. Pell                            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:24.45 39:00.52 12:33 6   50.5       33       M 1-19   Kellogg's HQ Team       
436   309 Pamela Hill                        F      Rockford                 MI    US      39:20.95 39:04.44 12:35 52  43.2       25       F 50-59                          
437   631 Greg Pell                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:40.74 39:16.88 12:39 38  34.4       60       M 30-39  Kellogg's HQ Team       
438   268 Carlos Gracia                      M      Holland                  MI    US      40:35.87 39:20.25 12:40 57  39.6       33       M 50-59                          
439   28  Ken Vanderberg                     M      Chippewa Lake            MI    US      40:13.73 39:20.90 12:40 76  48.5       8        M 70-99                          
440   316 Anupkumar Karehonna                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:20.11 39:23.72 12:41 30  33.0       61       M 30-39                          
441   761 T. Pari                            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      40:00.97 39:30.83 12:43 8   47.0       26       F 1-19   GRR_FMLY                
442   743 Ellen Schroeder                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:52.45 39:39.48 12:46 26  37.2       50       F 20-29                          
443   792 Tamra Pell                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:04.82 39:40.96 12:46 35  37.5       54       F 30-39  Stroller Division       
444   633 Ed Steinard                        M      Battle Creek             MI    US      41:05.69 39:41.07 12:46 48  36.6       53       M 40-49  Kellogg's HQ Team       
445   64  Danica Gracia                      F      Holland                  MI    US      40:56.32 39:41.50 12:47 24  37.2       51       F 20-29                          
446   557 J. Mcvay                           M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      39:48.80 39:48.80 12:49 7   46.0       34       M 1-19   Grocery Team 2          
447   83  John Lueders                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      40:42.33 39:54.18 12:51 62  40.7       15       M 60-69                          
448   838 Bharat Ramakrishnappa              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:50.65 39:55.43 12:51 26  32.5       41       M 20-29                          
449   372 CHANDRASHEKAR BONTHAPALLI          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:02.03 40:49.82 13:09 35  32.5       62       M 30-39                          
450   706 Lisa Schnichels                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:11.35 41:02.31 13:13 42  37.4       38       F 40-49  LEIGH MADE ME DO IT     
451   844 Nanda Murali                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:07.80 41:14.60 13:16 13  34.0       35       M 1-19                           
452   36  N. Murali                          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      42:12.33 41:19.24 13:18 8   41.6       36       M 1-19                           
453   521 Abraham Eapan                      M      Grandville               MI    US      42:19.71 41:19.64 13:18 37  32.5       63       M 30-39  Team MRT                
454   794 Laura Rop                          F      Byron Center             MI    US      43:03.95 41:37.71 13:24 35  35.7       55       F 30-39  Stroller Division       
455   793 Jason Rop                          M      Byron Center             MI    US      43:08.75 41:41.49 13:25 37  32.2       64       M 30-39  Stroller Division       
456   719 Amanda Johnson                     F      Holland                  MI    US      42:17.30 42:00.24 13:31 43  36.8       39       F 40-49  Meijer Optical          
457   720 Bert Compton                       M      Holland                  MI    US      42:17.69 42:00.63 13:31 57  37.1       34       M 50-59  Meijer Optical          
458   31  Paul Jaeckle                       M      Caledonia                MI    US      43:10.93 42:04.26 13:32 39  32.4       65       M 30-39                          
459   70  Sydney Vandenbos                   F      Grandville               MI    US      43:39.65 42:41.50 13:44 14  37.0       27       F 1-19                           
460   373 John Cormaci                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:36.02 42:57.79 13:50 49  34.1       54       M 40-49                          
461   286 JOLEAN SMITH                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:58.66 44:07.90 14:12 38  34.0       56       F 30-39                          
462   66  Lynsey Dion                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:09.85 44:19.17 14:16 30  33.3       57       F 30-39                          
463   647 Rick Varga                         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:36.99 44:19.56 14:16 44  31.8       55       M 40-49  Cumulus                 
464   451 Jay Govindaraju                    M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:38.12 44:21.69 14:17 38  30.5       66       M 30-39  Team MRT                
465   266 Kay L Nellis                       F      Hudsonville              MI    US      46:11.76 44:37.24 14:22 62  42.6       9        F 60-69                          
466   646 Angela Varga                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:56.70 44:39.43 14:22 39  33.8       58       F 30-39  Cumulus                 
467   319 Lisa Okley                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:17.64 44:49.56 14:26 31  32.9       59       F 30-39                          
468   573 David Lopez Jr.                    M      Muskegon                 MI    US      45:36.26 45:05.30 14:31 47  32.0       56       M 40-49  KBz OPS 1               
469   267 Gordon Nellis                      M      Hudsonville              MI    US      47:00.98 45:26.77 14:38 58  34.6       35       M 50-59                          
470   858 Abiado Nia                         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:43.93 45:28.65 14:38 24  32.5       52       F 20-29                          
471   355 Emily Kovalcsik                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:04.10 45:35.63 14:41 34  32.5       60       F 30-39                          
472   831 Amy Kauffman                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      46:35.83 45:39.21 14:42 40  33.2       40       F 40-49                          
473   688 Susan Doyle                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:47.83 45:48.16 14:45 57  39.0       26       F 50-59  ILM1                    
474   47  Karlene Schmid                     F      Wyoming                  MI    US      46:59.54 45:51.49 14:46 63  42.0       10       F 60-69                          
475   46  Fred Schmid                        M      Wyoming                  MI    US      47:00.66 45:52.37 14:46 64  36.0       16       M 60-69                          
476   374 Stacey Cormaci                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:40.78 46:02.86 14:49 54  37.5       27       F 50-59                          
477   613 Drew Nelson                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:19.02 46:13.47 14:53 27  28.1       42       M 20-29  ILM 3                   
478   610 Richard Nelson                     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:18.91 46:13.67 14:53 58  34.0       36       M 50-59  ILM 2                   
479   33  Murali Rajagopalan                 M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:33.64 46:17.89 14:54 43  30.2       57       M 40-49                          
480   82  Ruth Lueders                       F      Rockford                 MI    US      47:25.47 46:37.89 15:01 61  40.2       11       F 60-69                          
481   561 Mary Osborne                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:58.33 46:39.52 15:01 28  31.6       53       F 20-29  Grocery Team 1          
482   562 Stefania Lozinski                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:58.25 46:40.12 15:01 33  31.7       61       F 30-39  Grocery Team 1          
483   494 Angela Pagel                       F      Lowell                   MI    US      46:58.91 46:40.77 15:01 33  31.7       62       F 30-39  HBC/PETS/CONSUMABLES 2  
484   805 Nithin Sukumar                     M      Grandville               MI    US      47:33.49 46:59.85 15:08 33  27.9       67       M 30-39  GRR_FMLY                
485   835 E. Kauffman                        F      Rockford                 MI    US      48:11.49 47:16.10 15:13 11  35.8       28       F 1-19                           
486   816 Barbara Vanderberg                 F      Chippewa Lake            MI    US      49:00.35 47:54.30 15:25 75  47.4       3        F 70-99                          
487   13  Bradley Bucher                     M      Gibraltar                MI    US      48:07.56 48:02.19 15:28 55  31.9       37       M 50-59                          
488   547 Echo DeVos                         F      Byron Center             MI    US      48:51.69 48:09.58 15:30 41  31.7       41       F 40-49  #LegalForeHunger        
489   598 Mary Tuuk                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:21.07 48:39.17 15:40 54  35.5       28       F 50-59  Properties Team #2      
490   746 Dianne Moore                       F      Jackson                  OH    US      49:13.53 48:45.93 15:42 77  48.0       4        F 70-99  P&G                     
491   744 Kelly Wittry                       F      Ada                      MI    US      49:13.39 48:46.25 15:42 52  34.6       29       F 50-59  P&G                     
492   756 Yoga Srinivasan                    F      Belmont                  MI    US      49:43.15 49:12.75 15:50 56  35.9       30       F 50-59  GRR_FMLY                
493   618 Teresa Morales                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:28.52 49:13.75 15:51 52  34.3       31       F 50-59  ILM 2                   
494   277 Patricia Baldwin                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:59.32 49:14.12 15:51 70  42.9       5        F 70-99                          
495   279 Raegan Brown                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:59.36 49:14.56 15:51 13  32.7       29       F 1-19                           
496   619 Anita Grant                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:30.20 49:15.39 15:51 56  35.9       32       F 50-59  ILM 2                   
497   452 Manikandan Sundararajan            M      Belmont                  MI    US      50:53.26 49:25.13 15:54 40  27.8       58       M 40-49  Team MRT                
498   392 Susana Sepulveda                   F      Grandville               MI    US      49:43.13 49:27.51 15:55 27  29.9       54       F 20-29                          
499   34  Maya Murali                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:53.00 49:37.04 15:58 39  30.4       63       F 30-39                          
500   340 Jennifer Fedorchuk                 F      Rockford                 MI    US      50:44.85 49:42.20 16:00 50  33.2       33       F 50-59                          
501   344 Jessica Sepulveda                  F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:43.06 49:43.06 16:00 19  29.7       30       F 1-19                           
502   778 Mario Rangel                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      49:43.23 49:43.23 16:00 19  26.1       37       M 1-19                           
503   528 Ushasri Kuppireddy                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:49.99 49:53.08 16:03 41  30.6       42       F 40-49  5Kbps                   
504   703 Kristin Linna                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      50:32.70 49:58.91 16:05 34  29.7       64       F 30-39  Swift Feet              
505   704 Erin Kline                         F      Comstock Park            MI    US      50:32.76 49:59.12 16:05 39  30.2       65       F 30-39  Swift Feet              
506   384 Tom Cate                           M      Rockford                 MI    US      51:43.44 50:20.92 16:12 48  28.9       59       M 40-49                          
507   385 H. Cate                            F      Rockford                 MI    US      51:40.38 50:21.50 16:13 10  34.5       31       F 1-19                           
508   611 Mellisa Fica                       F      Jenison                  MI    US      51:06.24 50:35.66 16:17 37  29.6       66       F 30-39  KBz OPS2                
509   612 Joseph Fica                        M      Jenison                  MI    US      51:06.43 50:36.60 16:17 38  26.7       68       M 30-39  KBz OPS2                
510   629 Emma Hileman                       F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      51:51.64 50:47.98 16:21 33  29.1       67       F 30-39  ILM 2                   
511   713 M. Armourillo                      F      Allegan                  MI    US      51:19.54 51:05.35 16:27 11  33.1       32       F 1-19   Meijer Optical          
512   731 P. Fuchs                           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:42.53 51:31.62 16:35 4              38       M 1-19                           
513   730 Suzanne Fuchs                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:43.75 51:33.50 16:36 50  32.0       34       F 50-59                          
514   729 Lennie Fuchs                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      52:44.84 51:34.51 16:36 50  28.6       38       M 50-59                          
515   556 Nick Mcvay                         M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      58:30.71 51:34.97 16:36 37  26.0       69       M 30-39  Grocery Team 2          
516   711 A. El Mehdi                        F      Rockford                 MI    US      52:40.72 51:50.07 16:41 6   38.8       33       F 1-19   ILM1                    
517   777 Morgan Ludtke                      M      Middleville              MI    US      52:11.39 51:51.38 16:41 22  25.0       43       M 20-29                          
518   686 Gerald Armourillo                  M      Allegan                  MI    US      52:06.99 51:51.51 16:41 40  26.5       60       M 40-49  Meijer Optical          
519   848 Julie LaBay                        F      Belmont                  MI    US      53:13.60 52:13.26 16:48 42  29.4       43       F 40-49  ILM 2                   
520   502 ericka Meyer                       F      Wyoming                  MI    US      53:46.60 52:31.65 16:54 26  28.1       55       F 20-29  Kellogg GBS             
521   505 Victoria Gracia                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:47.32 52:32.69 16:55 25  28.1       56       F 20-29  Kellogg GBS             
522   44  Lynn Van Maanen                    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:24.32 52:43.08 16:58 65  37.4       12       F 60-69                          
523   87  Patricia Hawkins                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:24.05 52:44.24 16:58 62  36.0       13       F 60-69                          
524   709 Nathan Sharp                       M      Rockford                 MI    US      53:37.85 52:44.57 16:59 34  25.0       70       M 30-39  ILM1                    
525   710 Yasmeena Behairy                   F      Rockford                 MI    US      53:38.96 52:44.69 16:59 22  28.0       57       F 20-29  ILM1                    
526   712 Justin Zarnick                     M      Rockford                 MI    US      53:38.98 52:44.69 16:59 22  24.6       44       M 20-29  ILM 3                   
527   708 Sarra El Mehdi                     F      Rockford                 MI    US      53:38.16 52:46.06 16:59 35  28.2       68       F 30-39  ILM1                    
528   90  Meagan Hill                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:54.58 53:02.66 17:04 30  27.8       69       F 30-39                          
529   696 Kyle Nguyen                        M      Comstock Park            MI    US      53:23.15 53:05.50 17:05 15  25.3       39       M 1-19   Advantage Solutions     
530   685 TUYET LAM-NGUYEN                   F      Comstock Park            MI    US      53:21.50 53:05.80 17:05 48  30.4       44       F 40-49  Advantage Solutions     
531   845 PHIL POPIEL                        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:47.75 53:06.69 17:06 57  29.3       39       M 50-59                          
532   723 Devin Deal                         M      Jenison                  MI    US      53:52.88 53:08.05 17:06 23  24.4       45       M 20-29                          
533   88  Mark Hawkins                       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:49.25 53:09.70 17:07 63  30.8       17       M 60-69                          
534   32  Judy Deal                          F      Jenison                  MI    US      54:28.56 53:44.84 17:18 58  33.7       35       F 50-59                          
535   49  Cindy Perkins                      F      Rockford                 MI    US      54:28.93 53:45.28 17:18 54  32.1       36       F 50-59                          
536   379 Rachel Greenfield                  F      Sand Lake                MI    US      54:44.53 54:06.14 17:25 47  29.6       45       F 40-49                          
537   57  Sandy Pribble                      F      Sand Lake                MI    US      54:44.37 54:06.76 17:25 51  30.9       37       F 50-59                          
538   269 G. Laflure                         F      Comstock Park            MI    US      55:31.95 54:10.65 17:26 10  32.1       34       F 1-19                           
539   850 jennifer laflure                   F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      55:36.18 54:14.97 17:28 41  28.1       46       F 40-49                          
540   694 Penny McNicholas                   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:38.36 54:24.15 17:31 63  35.4       14       F 60-69  ILM 2                   
541   715 G. Armourillo                      M      Allegan                  MI    US      54:48.89 54:33.78 17:34 5   39.3       40       M 1-19   Meijer Optical          
542   617 MARLYN TAMER                       F      Muskegon                 MI    US      55:39.35 54:37.52 17:35 62  34.8       15       F 60-69  ILM1                    
543   94  Brian Modzeleski                   M      Grandville               MI    US      56:06.21 54:47.84 17:38 46  26.1       61       M 40-49                          
544   93  Ann Modzeleski                     F      Grandville               MI    US      56:06.63 54:48.19 17:38 48  29.5       47       F 40-49                          
545   577 Tanya Cooper                       F      Grandville               MI    US      55:51.33 54:59.13 17:42 44  28.3       48       F 40-49  KBz OPS2                
546   575 Krista Russo                       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:33.88 54:59.80 17:42 29  26.9       58       F 20-29  KBz OPS2                
547   549 Nicole Huisingh                    F      Grandville               MI    US      55:34.33 55:00.15 17:42 28  26.8       59       F 20-29  KBz OPS2                
548   255 Meghan St. Laurent                 F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      55:52.62 55:00.15 17:42 31  26.8       70       F 30-39                          
549   576 dave kindschy                      M      Kalamazoo                MI    US      55:35.09 55:03.89 17:43 57  28.3       40       M 50-59  KBz OPS2                
550   670 Linda Kline                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:34.77 55:21.24 17:49 48  29.2       49       F 40-49  LEIGH MADE ME DO IT     
551   644 Patti Powell                       F      Sand Lake                MI    US      56:35.70 55:22.04 17:49 48  29.2       50       F 40-49  LEIGH MADE ME DO IT     
552   254 Amanda Cosgrove                    F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      56:23.97 55:30.73 17:52 28  26.6       60       F 20-29                          
553   251 Shannon Umphrey                    F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      56:25.14 55:31.42 17:52 37  27.0       71       F 30-39                          
554   714 Ursula Armourillo                  F      Allegan                  MI    US      56:08.51 55:51.97 17:59 43  27.7       51       F 40-49  Meijer Optical          
555   666 Marie Wallace                      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:31.48 56:16.45 18:07 76  40.9       6        F 70-99  NW Food Pantry          
556   752 Aparna Srinivasan                  F      Belmont                  MI    US      58:13.46 56:55.83 18:19 35  26.1       72       F 30-39  GRR_FMLY                
557   787 Theresa Hileman                    F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      58:08.04 57:05.62 18:23 54  30.2       38       F 50-59  ILM 2                   
558   615 Amy Perez                          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:08.37 57:05.70 18:23 46  27.8       52       F 40-49  ILM1                    
559   788 R. Johnson                         M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      58:09.64 57:07.12 18:23 9   28.5       41       M 1-19   ILM 2                   
560   667 Lori DuVall                        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:23.82 57:11.53 18:25 53  29.9       39       F 50-59  NW Food Pantry          
561   664 Waverly Knight                     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:27.44 57:15.15 18:26 59  32.0       40       F 50-59  NW Food Pantry          
562   784 Pavithra Ashok Kumar               F      Grandville               MI    US      58:11.58 57:37.93 18:33 30  25.6       73       F 30-39  GRR_FMLY                
563   516 Jamie Schmitt                      F      Byron Center             MI    US      57:57.16 57:42.09 18:34 39  26.1       74       F 30-39  Kellogg GBS 2           
564   759 Sharmila Kumbakonam Vidya          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      58:15.04 57:43.58 18:35 40  26.3       53       F 40-49  GRR_FMLY                
565   519 G. Schmitt                         M      Byron Center             MI    US      57:53.98 57:43.84 18:35 10  26.9       42       M 1-19   Kellogg GBS 2           
566   456 Heather McIntosh                   F      Caledonia                MI    US      58:12.12 58:12.12 18:44 32  25.4       75       F 30-39  Meijer HOME Team        

Embed Code