Meijer LPGA 5k Run & Walk presented by Kellogg’s

Sat June 15, 2019 Rockford, MI US 49341 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                     
                                                                                 Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                               
===== ==== ======================= ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================= 
1     127  Zach Ripley             M      Rockford                 MI    US      14:50.83   14:50.83   4:47  27  87.4       1        M                                          
                                                                                                                            1        M 20-29                                    
2     1025 Caleb Rhynard           M      East Lansing             MI    US      14:58.83   14:58.59   4:49  23  86.7       2        M                                          
                                                                                                                            2        M 20-29                                    
3     407  Louis Falland           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      15:20.45   15:20.44   4:56  23  84.6       3        M                                          
                                                                                                                            3        M 20-29                                    
4     2305 Jimi Minnema            M      Hudsonville              MI    US      16:19.04   16:18.95   5:15  37  82.2       1        M 30-39      WBBL Eric Zane Show All Stars 
5     93   David VandeBunte        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      16:26.64   16:25.84   5:17  25  79.0       4        M 20-29                                    
6     428  Tron King               M      Comstock Park            MI    US      16:29.22   16:28.92   5:18  24  78.8       5        M 20-29                                    
7     50   Zachariah Vruwink       M      Hudsonville              MI    US      16:56.81   16:56.40   5:27  23  76.6       6        M 20-29                                    
8     421  Nathan Fujioka          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:08.51   17:08.25   5:31  31  76.1       2        M 30-39                                    
9     138  Chad Zitzelsberger      M      Rockford                 MI    US      17:21.31   17:19.53   5:35  33  75.8       3        M 30-39                                    
10    2314 Emily Oren              F      Hillsdale                MI    US      17:23.90   17:23.33   5:36  22  84.9       1        F                                          
                                                                                                                            1        F 20-29                                    
11    1022 Kevin Sweeney           M      Rockford                 MI    US      17:31.75   17:31.10   5:38  43  79.9       1        M 40-49                                    
12    1020 Adam Looman             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      17:32.90   17:32.12   5:39  25  74.0       7        M 20-29                                    
13    450  Jordan Chester          F      Allendale                MI    US      17:35.75   17:35.42   5:40  23  83.9       2        F                                          
                                                                                                                            2        F 20-29                                    
14    498  Hank Risley             M      Rockford                 MI    US      17:36.96   17:36.04   5:40  48  82.6       2        M 40-49                                    
15    388  Samantha Johnson        F      Comstock Park            MI    US      17:40.41   17:39.01   5:41  23  83.7       3        F                                          
                                                                                                                            3        F 20-29                                    
16    1021 Amy Cymerman            F      Pittsford                NY    US      17:41.41   17:41.20   5:42  24  83.5       4        F 20-29                                    
17    393  Ron Zywicki             M      Traverse City            MI    US      17:48.11   17:47.90   5:44  55  86.2       1        M 50-59                                    
18    1024 Rachel McFarlane        F      Lansing                  MI    US      18:04.38   18:03.48   5:49  26  81.8       5        F 20-29                                    
19    134  Adam Maxwell            M      Wyoming                  MI    US      18:19.09   18:13.37   5:52  18  71.2       1        M 1-19       Distortion Energy Theory      
20    124  Jeffrey Fujioka         M      Norton Shores            MI    US      18:36.18   18:35.40   5:59  31  70.2       4        M 30-39      Spectrum Health Runners       
21    454  Andrea Karl             F      East China               MI    US      18:42.80   18:42.20   6:01  31  79.0       1        F 30-39                                    
22    2311 David Leggett           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      18:50.59   18:49.36   6:04  44  74.9       3        M 40-49      YMCA                          
23    2347 Kyle Reamer             M      Rockford                 MI    US      19:04.46   19:01.73   6:07  21  68.2       8        M 20-29                                    
24    389  Marc Lehman             M      Rockford                 MI    US      19:04.17   19:03.38   6:08  22  68.1       9        M 20-29      Distortion Energy Theory      
25    482  Kyle Halquist           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:11.01   19:05.67   6:09  16  69.4       2        M 1-19       Distortion Energy Theory      
26    131  Jacob Schuurman         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:14.83   19:12.81   6:11  26  67.6       10       M 20-29      SpecialOps                    
27    475  Connor Reynolds         M      Wixom                    MI    US      19:18.87   19:14.75   6:12  22  67.5       11       M 20-29      Distortion Energy Theory      
28    426  Santiago Saldivar       M      Grandville               MI    US      19:20.65   19:18.42   6:13  14  71.0       3        M 1-19                                     
29    963  Brian Wiggins           M      Coopersville             MI    US      19:50.53   19:46.66   6:22  23  65.6       12       M 20-29      Distortion Energy Theory      
30    104  Eric Anderson           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      19:49.37   19:47.86   6:22  22  65.6       13       M 20-29      Distortion Energy Theory      
31    2307 Rob Thompson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      19:55.35   19:51.93   6:24  36  67.1       5        M 30-39      YMCA                          
32    392  Kenneth Flannery        M      Williamsburg             MI    US      19:52.80   19:52.66   6:24  56  77.7       2        M 50-59                                    
33    1009 Jack Grimm              M      Rockford                 MI    US      19:58.96   19:55.82   6:25  15  67.4       4        M 1-19                                     
34    396  Lucas Hubbard           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:00.69   19:59.33   6:26  23  65.0       14       M 20-29                                    
35    1023 Scott Van Strate        M      Springlake               MI    US      20:01.88   20:00.50   6:26  59  79.1       3        M 50-59                                    
36    1019 Bob VanderZand          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:08.19   20:05.31   6:28  44  70.2       4        M 40-49                                    
37    96   Karie Mcdonald          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      20:15.75   20:09.20   6:29  26  73.3       6        F 20-29      Spectrum Health Runners       
38    1018 Ethan Morrisson         M      Rockford                 MI    US      20:13.36   20:10.58   6:30  17  64.8       5        M 1-19                                     
39    320  Bill Delf               M      Greenville               MI    US      20:13.55   20:11.12   6:30  39  67.5       6        M 30-39      Fast Fashion                  
40    220  Emily Weinmann          F      Rockford                 MI    US      20:22.03   20:19.16   6:32  34  73.0       2        F 30-39      The Market Mins               
41    339  Dan Macalka             M      Comstock Park            MI    US      20:26.86   20:24.13   6:34  22  63.6       15       M 20-29      Distortion Energy Theory      
42    372  Brian Fahey             M      Rockford                 MI    US      20:39.09   20:36.41   6:38  47  70.0       5        M 40-49      Spectrum Health Runners       
43    1015 John Judnich            M      Belmont                  MI    US      20:41.58   20:37.89   6:38  51  72.1       4        M 50-59                                    
44    427  Bernardo Saldivar       M      Grandville               MI    US      21:03.18   20:59.93   6:46  13  66.7       6        M 1-19                                     
45    97   Chelsea Dukes           F      Stanwood                 MI    US      21:03.58   21:00.38   6:46  25  70.3       7        F 20-29      Spectrum Health Runners       
46    974  Bill Fix                M                                             21:04.46   21:02.36   6:46  55  72.9       5        M 50-59                                    
47    77   Jared Franke            M      Grand Haven              MI    US      21:02.52   21:02.44   6:46  15  63.8       7        M 1-19                                     
48    121  Dwayne Houston          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:17.62   21:04.68   6:47  23  61.6       16       M 20-29      Team P&G                      
49    245  RaeAnne Porte           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:12.29   21:10.18   6:49  30  69.8       3        F 30-39      SuperHome                     
50    95   Sarah Drevon            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:18.93   21:11.86   6:49  25  69.7       8        F 20-29      Spectrum Health Runners       
51    383  Michael Kadzban         M      Hudsonville              MI    US      21:22.50   21:16.14   6:51  32  61.5       7        M 30-39                                    
52    262  Corey Ballmer           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:20.64   21:16.82   6:51  36  62.7       8        M 30-39      Czarmer                       
53    481  Jami Reed               F      Ada                      MI    US      21:19.41   21:18.00   6:51  15  72.8       1        F 1-19                                     
54    970  Aaron Velting           F      Belmont                  MI    US      21:22.14   21:20.37   6:52  35  69.7       4        F 30-39                                    
55    345  Bruce Allen             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:22.68   21:22.03   6:53  47  67.5       6        M 40-49      Team Kellogg's                
56    219  Cory Weinmann           M      Rockford                 MI    US      21:24.85   21:22.48   6:53  40  64.2       7        M 40-49      The Market Mins               
57    54   Daniel Kelsey           M      Wayland                  MI    US      21:34.78   21:28.61   6:55  63  76.2       1        M 60-69                                    
58    936  Joe Wilson              M      Rockford                 MI    US      21:33.61   21:29.58   6:55  40  63.8       8        M 40-49                                    
59    403  Andi Ripley             F      Rockford                 MI    US      22:00.84   21:32.60   6:56  27  68.5       9        F 20-29      Wood Warriors                 
60    384  Becky Bronkema          F      sparta                   MI    US      21:37.85   21:33.18   6:56  29  68.5       10       F 20-29                                    
61    81   Evan Young              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:18.46   21:37.85   6:58  23  60.0       17       M 20-29      Running Over Plan             
62    1026 Jerry Lykins            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:46.41   21:39.55   6:58  48  67.1       9        M 40-49                                    
63    452  Taylor Swihart          M      Rockford                 MI    US      21:56.88   21:43.77   7:00  24  59.7       18       M 20-29                                    
64    480  Lori Vesely             F      Ada                      MI    US      21:46.31   21:44.79   7:00  49  75.2       1        F 40-49                                    
65    234  Timothy Emmett          M      Royal Oak                MI    US      21:47.22   21:46.48   7:01  60  73.3       2        M 60-69                                    
66    94   Valerie Tumbleson       F      Belmont                  MI    US      22:07.32   21:59.15   7:05  35  67.6       5        F 30-39      Spectrum Health Runners       
67    1012 Danielle Nye            F      Ada                      MI    US      22:06.31   22:01.59   7:05  31  67.0       6        F 30-39                                    
68    302  Samantha Poglitsch      F      Wheaton                  IL    US      22:09.91   22:09.01   7:08  13  72.8       2        F 1-19                                     
69    2337 Ryne Witt               M      Middleville              MI    US      22:15.99   22:11.69   7:09  31  58.8       9        M 30-39      YMCA                          
70    986  Stephen Kidd            M                                             22:44.35   22:15.32   7:10  29  58.4       19       M 20-29      Running Over Plan             
71    971  David Tucker            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:25.75   22:18.51   7:11  46  64.2       10       M 40-49                                    
72    27   Jim Cihak               M      Amasa                    MI    US      22:20.84   22:18.57   7:11  66  75.3       3        M 60-69                                    
73    2306 Jill EversBowers        F      Kent City                MI    US      22:36.63   22:32.37   7:15  49  72.5       2        F 40-49                                    
74    1027 Kaytlynne Kerwin        F      Kent City                MI    US      22:36.61   22:33.67   7:16  22  65.5       11       F 20-29                                    
75    2346 Olivia Miller           F      Ada                      MI    US      22:42.74   22:35.46   7:16  15  68.7       3        F 1-19                                     
76    484  Donna Messina           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      22:40.21   22:36.04   7:16  47  70.8       3        F 40-49      YMCA                          
77    333  Lexie Allshouse         F      Rockford                 MI    US      22:43.54   22:40.97   7:18  13  71.1       4        F 1-19       The Market Mins               
78    268  Espiridion Morales      M      wyoming                  MI    US      22:43.47   22:41.89   7:18  47  63.5       11       M 40-49      Team Kellogg's                
79    108  Chris Saline            M      Grandville               MI    US      22:52.43   22:45.98   7:20  41  60.6       12       M 40-49      Frito-Lay                     
80    440  Max Smith               M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:04.15   22:46.97   7:20  22  57.0       20       M 20-29                                    
81    267  Matt Norton             M      Rockford                 MI    US      22:53.23   22:49.48   7:21  33  57.5       10       M 30-39                                    
82    2345 Daniel Rietberg         M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      22:57.83   22:53.33   7:22  27  56.7       21       M 20-29      YMCA                          
83    2309 Jenn DeBoer             F      Byron Center             MI    US      23:36.39   22:58.97   7:24  18  64.5       5        F 1-19       Wood Warriors                 
84    100  Chau Nguyen             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:14.74   23:06.75   7:26  31  63.9       7        F 30-39      Spectrum Health Runners       
85    468  Anna Petrovskis         F      Minneapolis              MN    US      23:42.51   23:07.01   7:26  24  63.9       12       F 20-29                                    
86    158  Mike Elliott            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:25.71   23:10.96   7:28  34  56.9       11       M 30-39                                    
87    415  J. McGinnis             M      Ada                      MI    US      23:21.99   23:11.06   7:28  10  67.0       8        M 1-19                                     
88    473  Tony Lapinski           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:32.97   23:13.45   7:29  37  57.8       12       M 30-39      Meijer Properties 1           
89    1017 Philip Wegert           M      Rockford                 MI    US      23:26.88   23:18.82   7:30  35  56.9       13       M 30-39                                    
90    283  Leonard Dudley          M      Caledonia                MI    US      23:24.54   23:21.77   7:31  52  64.1       6        M 50-59                                    
91    959  Steve Vandergriff       M                                     US      23:41.07   23:27.15   7:33  59  67.5       7        M 50-59      Golf Channel                  
92    402  Jeff Sirpilla           M      Wyoming                  MI    US      23:31.83   23:27.44   7:33  37  57.2       14       M 30-39                                    
93    178  Kevin Warren            M      Holland                  MI    US      24:50.06   23:32.97   7:35  28  55.1       22       M 20-29      Team Advantage & Explore More 
94    82   Sean Black              M      Caledonia                MI    US      24:21.86   23:37.43   7:36  25  55.0       23       M 20-29      Running Over Plan             
95    266  Corey Arthur-Fox        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      23:48.86   23:45.45   7:39  22  54.6       24       M 20-29      Distortion Energy Theory      
96    42   Jackie Morse            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:06.40   23:46.26   7:39  33  62.3       8        F 30-39      We're All About That Race     
97    349  Kevin Fase              M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:04.51   23:59.42   7:43  45  59.3       13       M 40-49                                    
98    67   PJ Hendrickson          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:08.67   24:02.33   7:44  25  54.0       25       M 20-29      KHC's Cheesiest               
99    226  Malorie Kime            F      Rockford                 MI    US      24:08.91   24:04.12   7:45  27  61.4       13       F 20-29                                    
100   410  Max Schweikert          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:09.25   24:04.65   7:45  17  54.3       9        M 1-19       Kickin it to the Curbside     
101   2321 Pam VanderYacht         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:19.99   24:11.07   7:47  50  68.3       1        F 50-59                                    
102   72   Evan Dorshorst          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:22.99   24:11.47   7:47  27  53.7       26       M 20-29      Barley Worth It               
103   186  Lucien Charboneau       M      Lowell                   MI    US      24:24.12   24:14.18   7:48  35  54.7       15       M 30-39      SuperHome                     
104   405  Michael McDonnell       M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:18.70   24:14.27   7:48  64  68.1       4        M 60-69                                    
105   2308 Christina Urbanski      F      belmon                   MI    US      24:25.72   24:20.35   7:50  45  64.6       4        F 40-49      YMCA                          
106   439  Doug Rainey             M      Newaygo                  MI    US      24:31.81   24:24.52   7:51  56  63.3       8        M 50-59                                    
107   2302 Robert Edgcomb          M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:30.50   24:24.57   7:51  63  67.1       5        M 60-69                                    
108   2322 Kaitlin VanderYacht     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:36.74   24:27.37   7:52  17  61.3       6        F 1-19                                     
109   404  James Fox               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:39.41   24:30.22   7:53  60  65.2       6        M 60-69                                    
110   26   Laurel Dawson           F      Muskegon                 MI    US      24:35.95   24:34.78   7:55  60  75.4       1        F 60-69                                    
111   378  Derrick Jones           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      24:53.46   24:34.83   7:55  38  55.0       16       M 30-39      Team Kia                      
112   1029 Larry Grimm             M      Rockford                 MI    US      24:46.80   24:42.18   7:57  45  57.6       14       M 40-49                                    
113   361  Taylor Sterenberg       F      Ada                      MI    US      24:55.37   24:44.28   7:58  20  59.7       14       F 20-29                                    
114   188  Erik Petrovskis         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:23.11   24:44.52   7:58  55  62.0       9        M 50-59      Meijer Properties 1           
115   60   A. Erickson             M      Rockford                 MI    US      25:09.91   24:46.48   7:58  11  60.2       10       M 1-19       Team Mlive                    
116   962  Sandra Petrovskis       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:32.43   24:52.57   8:00  56  71.1       2        F 50-59                                    
117   111  Amanda McDowell         F      Belmont                  MI    US      25:05.12   24:52.84   8:00  41  61.3       5        F 40-49      #legal&complianceforehunger   
118   2316 Monica Dwyer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      24:59.86   24:54.49   8:01  23  59.3       15       F 20-29      YMCA                          
119   449  Greg Pell               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:57.62   24:56.73   8:02  36  53.4       17       M 30-39      Team Kellogg's 2              
120   99   Andy Swartz             M      Rockford                 MI    US      25:02.74   24:59.41   8:03  35  53.1       18       M 30-39                                    
121   1008 Peter Baer              M      Rockford                 MI    US      25:15.08   25:02.49   8:04  43  55.9       15       M 40-49                                    
122   939  Roxanne Kiesling        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:07.52   25:03.06   8:04  32  59.0       9        F 30-39      YMCA                          
123   398  Michelle Hall           F      Rockford                 MI    US      25:14.04   25:03.64   8:04  32  59.0       10       F 30-39      Meijer Properties 1           
124   406  Michael Rotelle         M      Ada                      MI    US      25:05.62   25:04.67   8:04  56  61.6       10       M 50-59      Team Awesome                  
125   34   Don Yeager              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:11.46   25:07.97   8:05  67  67.4       7        M 60-69                                    
126   284  Dana Truesdell          F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      25:17.16   25:08.07   8:05  26  58.8       16       F 20-29                                    
127   455  Brittany Cutler         F      Rockford                 MI    US      25:18.16   25:11.46   8:06  30  58.6       11       F 30-39                                    
128   291  Cassandra Clark         F      Lowell                   MI    US      26:04.82   25:12.96   8:07  30  58.6       12       F 30-39      Neighborhood Crew             
129   444  Dave Christopher        M      Ada                      MI    US      25:19.83   25:14.24   8:07  41  54.7       16       M 40-49      Team Kellogg's 2              
130   80   Philip Sunderland       M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:01.90   25:14.41   8:07  32  51.8       19       M 30-39      Running Over Plan             
131   177  Patrick Chadwick        M      Ada                      MI    US      25:27.55   25:17.39   8:08  51  58.8       11       M 50-59                                    
132   347  Emily Hughes            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      25:37.15   25:21.59   8:10  32  58.3       13       F 30-39      Fast Fashion                  
133   334  Deanna Ogg              F      Hastings                 MI    US      26:01.18   25:26.46   8:11  33  58.2       14       F 30-39      Running on Promo              
134   500  Cameron Crowe           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:33.91   25:28.15   8:12  24  51.0       27       M 20-29      Meijer PAC                    
135   445  Jennifer Christopher    F      Ada                      MI    US      25:36.71   25:31.15   8:13  42  60.2       6        F 40-49      Team Kellogg's 2              
136   447  M. Christopher          M      Ada                      MI    US      25:47.78   25:42.83   8:17  11  58.0       11       M 1-19       Team Kellogg's 2              
137   322  Josh Wiser              M      Rockford                 MI    US      25:48.27   25:43.61   8:17  28  50.5       28       M 20-29                                    
138   246  Andrew DeNooyer         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:31.10   25:48.06   8:18  23  50.3       29       M 20-29      Running Over Plan             
139   451  Jennifer Sewell         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:09.39   25:57.80   8:21  33  57.0       15       F 30-39                                    
140   277  Andrew Brondyke         M      Holland                  MI    US      26:25.04   25:59.43   8:22  25  50.0       30       M 20-29      Meijer Flyers                 
141   471  M. Warmington           M      Belmont                  MI    US      26:00.32   26:00.18   8:22  9   62.6       12       M 1-19                                     
142   202  Hanna Tuzzolino         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:41.78   26:00.56   8:22  26  56.8       17       F 20-29      Running Over Plan             
143   359  Grant Akemann           M      Ada                      MI    US      26:13.69   26:01.92   8:23  19  49.9       13       M 1-19                                     
144   324  Kelsey Ingersoll        F      Kent City                MI    US      26:54.83   26:03.71   8:23  27  56.7       18       F 20-29      iHeart Running                
145   360  Amelia Cottrell         F      Ada                      MI    US      26:15.18   26:04.47   8:24  19  56.6       7        F 1-19                                     
146   352  Brandon Emperor         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:56.33   26:05.76   8:24  30  49.9       20       M 30-39                                    
147   247  Debbie Rolinski         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:49.33   26:06.25   8:24  32  56.6       16       F 30-39      Running on Promo              
148   446  Ashley Christopher      F      Ada                      MI    US      26:12.73   26:07.71   8:25  13  61.7       8        F 1-19       Team Kellogg's 2              
149   1011 Jake Porte              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:14.58   26:08.24   8:25  36  51.0       21       M 30-39                                    
150   1013 Lacey Charboneau        F      Lowell                   MI    US      26:21.97   26:09.52   8:25  35  56.8       17       F 30-39                                    
151   958  Lesley Young            F                                     US      26:27.87   26:12.47   8:26  32  56.4       18       F 30-39      Golf Channel                  
152   301  Anne Poglitsch          F      Wheaton                  IL    US      26:23.52   26:13.30   8:26  47  61.0       7        F 40-49      SuperHome                     
153   253  Philip Quartey          M      Wyoming                  MI    US      26:27.12   26:16.69   8:27  39  51.8       22       M 30-39      Meijer Properties 1           
154   129  Cameron Doyle           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:31.60   26:20.90   8:29  25  49.3       31       M 20-29      Meijer Flyers                 
155   346  Roger Whitford          M      Ada                      MI    US      26:23.47   26:23.47   8:30  48  55.1       17       M 40-49      Meijer Properties 2           
156   66   Jenny Chen              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:32.56   26:24.37   8:30  23  55.9       19       F 20-29      KHC's Cheesiest               
157   29   Jill Lockwood           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      26:30.15   26:25.66   8:30  38  56.8       19       F 30-39                                    
158   453  Caleb Green             M      Rockford                 MI    US      26:41.66   26:28.56   8:31  21  49.0       32       M 20-29                                    
159   2349 Gretchen Wittry         F      Ada                      MI    US      26:39.37   26:28.57   8:31  19  55.8       9        F 1-19                                     
160   109  Kelly Saline            F      Grandville               MI    US      26:35.72   26:28.58   8:31  41  57.6       8        F 40-49      Frito-Lay                     
161   312  Josh Dykstra            M      Caledonia                MI    US      27:08.84   26:29.96   8:32  28  49.0       33       M 20-29      Wood Warriors                 
162   223  Brieanne Bialochowski   F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:01.69   26:34.46   8:33  32  55.6       20       F 30-39      Team Mlive                    
163   1033 Kym Brown               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:10.25   26:36.74   8:34  34  55.7       21       F 30-39                                    
164   2315 Lara Ejups              F      Ada                      MI    US      27:12.95   26:37.29   8:34  25  55.5       20       F 20-29                                    
165   51   Rhonda Toogood          F      Wyoming                  MI    US      26:46.67   26:39.03   8:35  52  63.4       3        F 50-59                                    
166   309  Allison Sirpilla        F      Wyoming                  MI    US      27:10.31   26:39.66   8:35  27  55.4       21       F 20-29      Wood Warriors                 
167   52   Sal Yaqo                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:26.42   26:41.12   8:35  28  48.7       34       M 20-29      Running Over Plan             
168   441  Emily Wilson            F      Lake Odessa              MI    US      27:00.48   26:48.47   8:38  20  55.1       22       F 20-29      Distortion Energy Theory      
169   338  Adam Kochanski          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:02.50   26:53.95   8:39  32  48.6       23       M 30-39      iHeart Running                
170   2323 Nicole VanderYacht      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:16.33   26:54.65   8:40  19  54.9       10       F 1-19                                     
171   381  Taryn Lukasik           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:47.82   26:55.01   8:40  30  54.9       22       F 30-39      Team Kia                      
172   229  Kevin Pike              M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      27:15.62   26:56.75   8:40  52  55.6       12       M 50-59                                    
173   133  Denise Richards         F      Caledonia                MI    US      27:07.90   26:57.10   8:40  52  62.6       4        F 50-59      Spectrum Health Runners       
174   448  Elizabeth Delaney       F      Flint                    MI    US      27:16.76   27:03.93   8:43  34  54.8       23       F 30-39                                    
175   159  Stella West             F      Jenison                  MI    US      27:25.45   27:11.18   8:45  37  55.1       24       F 30-39                                    
176   394  Adam Witters            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:28.99   27:13.47   8:46  40  50.4       18       M 40-49                                    
177   74   Kenneth Piszczek Jr     M      Muskegon                 MI    US      27:43.30   27:14.24   8:46  43  51.4       19       M 40-49                                    
178   2301 Joey Iding              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:38.52   27:15.73   8:46  35  48.7       24       M 30-39      Meijer PAC                    
179   973  John Haga               M      Grandville               MI    US      27:28.65   27:19.10   8:48  46  52.4       20       M 40-49                                    
180   189  Nate Lutz               M      Ada                      MI    US      28:19.62   27:19.71   8:48  42  50.9       21       M 40-49      #legal&complianceforehunger   
181   961  Paul Connelly           M                                     US      27:33.31   27:20.09   8:48  50  54.0       13       M 50-59      Golf Channel                  
182   960  Whit Watson             M                                     US      27:35.67   27:21.24   8:48  45  52.0       22       M 40-49      Golf Channel                  
183   185  Ashley Metternick       F      Alto                     MI    US      27:54.23   27:27.69   8:50  22  53.8       23       F 20-29      SuperHome                     
184   118  Michael Gordon          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:45.36   27:31.77   8:52  23  47.2       35       M 20-29      Team P&G                      
185   136  Erica Fedewa            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:40.37   27:31.90   8:52  26  53.6       24       F 20-29      SpecialOps                    
186   1030 K. Chris                M      Rockford                 MI    US      27:45.10   27:32.94   8:52  10  56.4       14       M 1-19                                     
187   957  Beth Hutter             F                                     US      27:46.74   27:33.22   8:52  41  55.3       9        F 40-49      Golf Channel                  
188   2320 Melanie Miles           F      Sand Lake                MI    US      27:50.33   27:39.62   8:54  33  53.5       25       F 30-39                                    
189   424  Ryan Tietema            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      27:48.86   27:39.66   8:54  40  49.6       23       M 40-49      Meijer Properties 2           
190   71   Meg Lehigh              F      Rockford                 MI    US      27:56.13   27:39.86   8:54  59  66.2       5        F 50-59      Team Awesome                  
191   474  Staci Laughlin          F      Sand Lake                MI    US      27:51.29   27:40.63   8:55  32  53.4       26       F 30-39                                    
192   255  Melissa King            F      Marne                    MI    US      28:22.86   27:40.76   8:55  27  53.3       25       F 20-29      Running on Promo              
193   270  Brianna McNees          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:27.84   27:42.18   8:55  24  53.3       26       F 20-29                                    
194   235  David Meyers            M      Kentwood                 MI    US      28:06.08   27:43.70   8:55  30  46.9       25       M 30-39      TEAM GBS - B                  
195   31   Kathy Keller            F      Rockford                 MI    US      27:49.41   27:44.02   8:56  69  75.1       2        F 60-69                                    
196   1035 REBECCA ANGUS           F                                     US      31:17.43   27:45.42   8:56  46  57.1       10       F 40-49                                    
197   340  Eric Guzman             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      27:47.90   27:46.34   8:56  28  46.7       36       M 20-29      Team Kellogg's                
198   55   Kristin Petersen        F      Battle Creek             MI    US      28:14.51   27:47.07   8:57  32  53.2       27       F 30-39      We're All About That Race     
199   190  George Harris           M      Rockford                 MI    US      28:52.21   27:51.93   8:58  28  46.6       37       M 20-29      TEAM GBS - B                  
200   269  Kaleigh Nyenhuis        F      Wyoming                  MI    US      28:18.52   27:51.94   8:58  26  53.0       27       F 20-29      SuperHome                     
201   78   Timothy Morrow          M      Spring Lake              MI    US      27:53.99   27:52.47   8:58  72  64.3       1        M 70-99                                    
202   976  Peter Whitsett          M                                             27:55.00   27:54.41   8:59  50  52.9       14       M 50-59                                    
203   351  Sylvia Knight           F      Portage                  MI    US      28:06.87   27:54.73   8:59  19  52.9       11       F 1-19       Distortion Energy Theory      
204   221  Ruth Kurtycz            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:08.18   28:00.10   9:01  23  52.7       28       F 20-29      The Market Mins               
205   379  Ryan Rader              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:21.44   28:01.09   9:01  25  46.3       38       M 20-29      Team Kia                      
206   1028 Michelle Yates          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:52.61   28:02.59   9:02  60  66.1       3        F 60-69                                    
207   76   Jeff LaLonde            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:22.36   28:02.70   9:02  33  46.8       26       M 30-39      Barley Worth It               
208   982  Calvin Brinks           M      Jenison                  MI    US      28:13.03   28:04.44   9:02  57  55.5       15       M 50-59                                    
209   275  Richard Ayers           M      Grandville               MI    US      28:09.90   28:08.61   9:04  54  54.1       16       M 50-59      Team Kellogg's                
210   414  Megan McGinnis          F      Ada                      MI    US      28:21.82   28:10.61   9:04  13  57.2       12       F 1-19                                     
211   101  Kevin Kindig            M      Belding                  MI    US      28:58.04   28:10.67   9:04  30  46.2       27       M 30-39      Running Over Plan             
212   79   Nicole Sunderland       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:56.48   28:11.05   9:04  31  52.4       28       F 30-39      Running Over Plan             
213   224  Joseph Walker           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:19.20   28:16.12   9:06  49  51.8       24       M 40-49      TEAM GBS - B                  
214   107  Julian Garcia           M      Rockford                 MI    US      28:40.92   28:16.61   9:06  37  47.4       28       M 30-39      Team Mlive                    
215   1016 Brittany Pumphrey       F      Belding                  MI    US      29:05.20   28:17.64   9:06  30  52.2       29       F 30-39                                    
216   420  Fred Lawrence           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:42.21   28:18.74   9:07  28  45.9       39       M 20-29      Meijer Properties 2           
217   187  Elizabeth Wardrop       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:48.36   28:20.84   9:07  27  52.1       29       F 20-29      SuperHome                     
218   321  Jackie Stone            F      Grandville               MI    US      28:29.62   28:22.13   9:08  34  52.3       30       F 30-39      iHeart Running                
219   110  Kyle Foster             F      Ferndale                 MI    US      28:25.71   28:23.15   9:08  26  52.0       30       F 20-29                                    
220   204  Greg Serkaian           M      Grand Rapid              MI    US      29:19.00   28:25.22   9:09  31  45.9       29       M 30-39      Meijer Properties 2           
221   323  Chris Balczak           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:57.54   28:31.44   9:11  59  55.5       17       M 50-59      iHeart Running                
222   2339 Gabi Sleeman            F      Ada                      MI    US      28:39.14   28:31.88   9:11  15  54.4       13       F 1-19                                     
223   1010 Greg Glover             M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:23.99   28:34.10   9:12  40  48.0       25       M 40-49                                    
224   2343 Ross Eardley            M      Byron Center             MI    US      29:23.99   28:34.10   9:12  40  48.0       26       M 40-49                                    
225   469  Amanda Petrovich        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:43.11   28:37.28   9:13  30  51.6       31       F 30-39                                    
226   423  Emily Skill             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:59.74   28:38.12   9:13  21  51.6       31       F 20-29      Meijer Properties 2           
227   292  A. Clark                F      lowell                   MI    US      29:30.47   28:39.74   9:14  10  60.6       14       F 1-19       Neighborhood Crew             
228   413  Wendy McGinnis          F      Ada                      MI    US      29:16.86   28:48.22   9:16  44  54.1       11       F 40-49                                    
229   969  Russ Debraber           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      28:57.33   28:51.15   9:17  64  57.2       8        M 60-69                                    
230   358  Kristen Schillaci       F      AdaAda                   MI    US      29:51.93   28:56.23   9:19  38  51.9       32       F 30-39      Campbells                     
231   2348 Jim Bomhof              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:05.46   28:57.35   9:19  66  58.0       9        M 60-69                                    
232   64   Lindsey Keil            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:09.19   28:58.54   9:20  37  51.7       33       F 30-39      KHC's Cheesiest               
233   68   Roza Forgach            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:09.51   29:01.20   9:20  25  50.9       32       F 20-29      KHC's Cheesiest               
234   174  Kim Edsenga             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:26.24   29:01.73   9:21  35  51.2       34       F 30-39      #legal&complianceforehunger   
235   151  Pat DenBesten           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:16.90   29:02.45   9:21  65  68.0       4        F 60-69                                    
236   486  Amy Willing             F      Lansing                  MI    US      29:11.54   29:02.64   9:21  52  58.1       6        F 50-59                                    
237   1014 Mark Rector             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:19.96   29:05.37   9:22  51  51.1       18       M 50-59                                    
238   209  Jessica O'Neill         F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:25.15   29:07.32   9:22  32  50.8       35       F 30-39      Meijer Properties 1           
239   330  Tommy Dylan             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:25.89   29:09.46   9:23  45  48.8       27       M 40-49      iHeart Running                
240   306  Erin Jelke              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:55.21   29:09.47   9:23  22  50.6       33       F 20-29      Fast Fashion                  
241   331  Tommy McNeill           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:25.50   29:09.83   9:23  17  44.9       15       M 1-19       iHeart Running                
242   102  C. Ulman                M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:54.54   29:11.31   9:24  11  51.1       16       M 1-19                                     
243   176  Rachel Chadwick         F      Ada                      MI    US      29:23.10   29:11.88   9:24  15  53.1       15       F 1-19                                     
244   198  Emily Robertson         F      East Leroy               MI    US      29:43.57   29:15.52   9:25  18  50.7       16       F 1-19       TEAM GBS - A                  
245   313  Andrew Storm            M      Grandville               MI    US      29:57.82   29:18.95   9:26  30  44.4       30       M 30-39      Wood Warriors                 
246   288  Thomas Doyle            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:43.18   29:19.60   9:26  59  54.0       19       M 50-59      Meijer Flyers                 
247   337  Aubrey Gillette         F      Comstock Park            MI    US      29:31.78   29:19.83   9:26  20  50.3       34       F 20-29                                    
248   115  Kaitlyn Johnson         F      Spring Lake              MI    US      29:36.60   29:21.85   9:27  22  50.3       35       F 20-29                                    
249   57   Peggy Bennett           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      29:40.38   29:28.21   9:29  45  53.3       12       F 40-49                                    
250   175  L. Chadwick             F      Ada                      MI    US      29:37.94   29:28.35   9:29  9   60.8       17       F 1-19                                     
251   11   Thomas Kohl             M      Caledonia                MI    US      30:09.10   29:29.57   9:30  59  53.7       20       M 50-59                                    
252   1031 Kellner Kirstin         F      Rockford                 MI    US      29:45.75   29:33.32   9:31  46  53.6       13       F 40-49                                    
253   192  Jonathan Palumbo        M      Kentwood                 MI    US      30:40.46   29:35.64   9:32  29  43.9       40       M 20-29      TEAM GBS - A                  
254   293  Adam Clark              M      Lowell                   MI    US      30:33.67   29:40.14   9:33  33  44.3       31       M 30-39      Neighborhood Crew             
255   467  Ryan Nelson             M      Wyoming                  MI    US      30:01.40   29:42.73   9:34  34  44.4       32       M 30-39      Meijer Properties 1           
256   989  Amy Laurent             F      Greenville               MI    US      30:26.94   29:44.86   9:34  46  53.3       14       F 40-49                                    
257   40   Mindy Edgar             F      Alto                     MI    US      30:08.63   29:48.02   9:36  33  49.7       36       F 30-39      We're All About That Race     
258   161  Kevin Doyle             M      Grandville               MI    US      30:53.65   29:51.35   9:37  37  44.9       33       M 30-39      Frito-Lay                     
259   386  Steve LaMore            M      Rockford                 MI    US      29:57.82   29:52.13   9:37  34  44.2       34       M 30-39                                    
260   311  Britannia Hormel        F      Caledonia                MI    US      30:31.35   29:52.88   9:37  27  49.4       36       F 20-29      Wood Warriors                 
261   230  Courtney Pike           F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      30:13.28   29:53.02   9:37  26  49.4       37       F 20-29                                    
262   975  Peter Whitsett          F                                             30:36.81   30:00.00   9:39  39  50.3       37       F 30-39                                    
263   964  Jenny Steffens          F      Comstock Park            MI    US      30:10.20   30:00.14   9:39  33  49.3       38       F 30-39                                    
264   139  Peter Afendoulis        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:59.57   30:00.48   9:40  29  43.3       41       M 20-29      #legal&complianceforehunger   
265   435  Jason Beauch            M      Byron Center             MI    US      30:35.72   30:01.96   9:40  36  44.4       35       M 30-39                                    
266   437  B. Beauch               M      Byron Center             MI    US      30:36.21   30:02.01   9:40  7   60.9       17       M 1-19                                     
267   434  Pina Beauch             F      Byron Center             MI    US      30:36.24   30:02.83   9:40  38  50.0       39       F 30-39                                    
268   438  B. Beauch               M      Byron Center             MI    US      30:35.83   30:03.12   9:40  4              18       M 1-19                                     
269   436  B. Beauch               F      Byron Center             MI    US      30:36.03   30:03.53   9:41  10  57.8       18       F 1-19                                     
270   2336 C. Christie             M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      30:31.95   30:04.24   9:41  9   54.1       19       M 1-19                                     
271   2335 Gary Christie           M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      30:32.05   30:04.50   9:41  37  44.6       36       M 30-39                                    
272   412  Brad McGinnis           M      Ada                      MI    US      30:40.89   30:10.17   9:43  44  46.7       28       M 40-49                                    
273   206  Jeff Caligiuri          M      Spring Lake              MI    US      31:05.10   30:10.76   9:43  36  44.2       37       M 30-39      Meijer Properties 1           
274   30   Meagan Hill             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:18.15   30:15.93   9:44  28  48.8       38       F 20-29                                    
275   10   Alicia Dickinson        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:46.46   30:16.38   9:45  25  48.8       39       F 20-29                                    
276   184  Darlene Bond            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      30:43.60   30:16.89   9:45  51  55.1       7        F 50-59      SuperHome                     
277   13   Carrie Ouvry            F      Wyoming                  MI    US      30:46.62   30:17.41   9:45  25  48.8       40       F 20-29                                    
278   341  Terry Wolter            M      Ada                      MI    US      30:48.99   30:29.43   9:49  41  45.3       29       M 40-49      Meijer Properties 2           
279   335  Jacqueline Mulder       F      Byron Center             MI    US      31:09.24   30:31.48   9:49  23  48.4       41       F 20-29      Wood Warriors                 
280   456  Harry Miller            M      Canton                   MI    US      32:16.95   30:36.92   9:51  58  51.3       21       M 50-59                                    
281   476  A. Ritzenhein           F      Belmont                  MI    US      31:17.88   30:45.00   9:54  8   60.4       19       F 1-19                                     
282   478  Mark Nessner            M      Belmont                  MI    US      31:17.79   30:45.22   9:54  54  49.5       22       M 50-59                                    
283   985  Mark Roach              M      Rockford                 MI    US      31:45.49   30:54.69   9:57  43  45.3       30       M 40-49                                    
284   84   Kevin Hoppe             M      Byron Center             MI    US      31:04.82   30:56.78   9:58  40  44.3       31       M 40-49      Team Kellogg's                
285   123  Teresa Johnson          F      Spring Lake              MI    US      31:12.74   30:57.67   9:58  52  54.5       8        F 50-59      #legal&complianceforehunger   
286   211  Lauren Edson            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:18.78   30:57.75   9:58  23  47.7       42       F 20-29      Meijer Properties 1           
287   314  PAM VAN ENGEN           F      GRAND RAPIDS             MI    US      31:21.22   30:59.82   9:59  48  52.2       15       F 40-49      Fast Fashion                  
288   179  Britt Thompson          F      Rockford                 MI    US      31:35.67   31:03.65   10:00 41  49.1       16       F 40-49      Spectrum Health Runners       
289   260  Megan Ballmer           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:39.95   31:04.55   10:00 36  47.9       40       F 30-39      Czarmer                       
290   348  Donna Duron             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:21.56   31:08.57   10:01 59  58.8       9        F 50-59                                    
291   968  Amy Larsen              F      Rockford                 MI    US      31:22.69   31:16.64   10:04 40  48.5       17       F 40-49                                    
292   380  Kadi Smith              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      32:16.15   31:22.76   10:06 26  47.1       43       F 20-29      Team Kia                      
293   955  Susanna Johnston        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:40.58   31:29.17   10:08 37  47.5       41       F 30-39                                    
294   953  N. Johnston             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      31:40.79   31:30.70   10:09 8   54.5       20       M 1-19                                     
295   14   Denise Gerwig           F      Grand Haven              MI    US      31:47.75   31:35.24   10:10 50  52.3       10       F 50-59                                    
296   126  Lee Raimer              M      Grandville               MI    US      32:18.94   31:44.99   10:13 44  44.4       32       M 40-49      Frito-Lay                     
297   1007 B. Garcia               M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:10.78   31:45.27   10:13 12  45.4       21       M 1-19                                     
298   2318 Josh Evans              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:26.91   31:46.22   10:14 34  41.5       38       M 30-39      The Market Mins               
299   59   Eric Erickson           M      Rockford                 MI    US      32:11.55   31:46.89   10:14 44  44.4       33       M 40-49      Team Mlive                    
300   62   Marcia Lewis            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:19.00   32:08.87   10:21 53  53.1       11       F 50-59      KHC's Cheesiest               
301   466  Bill VanLeeuen          M      Ada                      MI    US      32:38.19   32:09.60   10:21 39  42.3       39       M 30-39      Meijer Properties 2           
302   156  Mary Torres             F      Allendale                MI    US      32:27.60   32:12.95   10:22 40  47.1       18       F 40-49                                    
303   61   Kymberly Erickson       F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:41.75   32:18.26   10:24 45  48.7       19       F 40-49      Team Mlive                    
304   28   Sean Lockwood           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:37.77   32:25.50   10:26 38  41.7       40       M 30-39                                    
305   217  Karen Parzych           F      Battle Creek             MI    US      33:25.98   32:26.83   10:27 35  45.8       42       F 30-39      TEAM GBS - B                  
306   1032 Jim McDonald            M      GrandRapids              MI    US      32:52.15   32:36.83   10:30 62  49.8       10       M 60-69                                    
307   497  Stacie Behler           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      32:50.20   32:37.22   10:30 45  48.2       20       F 40-49      Meijer PAC                    
308   22   Elizabeth Ostoin        F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:41.94   32:38.39   10:30 13  49.4       20       F 1-19                                     
309   21   LINDA OSTOIN            F      Rockford                 MI    US      32:42.08   32:38.66   10:30 49  50.1       21       F 40-49                                    
310   981  Joyce Cornelisse        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:32.71   32:43.55   10:32 53  52.2       12       F 50-59                                    
311   308  Mary Musick             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:21.45   32:45.82   10:33 56  54.0       13       F 50-59      Wood Warriors                 
312   980  Kaylee David            F                                             33:37.18   32:51.73   10:35 25  44.9       44       F 20-29                                    
313   183  Erin Black              F      Belmont                  MI    US      33:28.08   32:58.28   10:37 37  45.4       43       F 30-39      SuperHome                     
314   210  Gina Prospal            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:16.37   32:58.79   10:37 30  44.8       44       F 30-39      Meijer Properties 1           
315   214  Casey Roberts           F      Rockford                 MI    US      33:16.87   32:59.76   10:37 29  44.8       45       F 20-29      Meijer Properties 2           
316   297  Tina Catrell            F      Lowell                   MI    US      33:55.28   33:03.19   10:38 38  45.4       45       F 30-39      Neighborhood Crew             
317   294  LeAnn Field             F      Lowell                   MI    US      33:55.39   33:03.89   10:39 40  45.9       22       F 40-49      Neighborhood Crew             
318   984  J. Bascom               M      Rockford                 MI    US      33:37.18   33:06.24   10:39 8   51.9       22       M 1-19                                     
319   89   Vinod Kumar Alahari     M      Ada                      MI    US      33:22.85   33:07.75   10:40 34  39.8       41       M 30-39                                    
320   225  Elaine Ricketts         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:10.44   33:09.76   10:40 49  49.3       23       F 40-49      TEAM GBS - B                  
321   366  Stefanie Correia        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:59.40   33:14.97   10:42 26  44.4       46       F 20-29      Running on Promo              
322   368  Ashley Scheidel         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:07.31   33:20.65   10:44 25  44.3       47       F 20-29      Running on Promo              
323   12   Gloria Aukeman          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      33:34.78   33:21.42   10:44 65  59.2       5        F 60-69                                    
324   32   Tracy Hunt              F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      33:29.10   33:26.93   10:46 39  45.1       46       F 30-39                                    
325   181  A. Umphrey              M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      34:38.46   33:30.24   10:47 10  46.4       23       M 1-19       SpecialOps                    
326   342  Jeremy Jakobsons        M      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      34:39.13   33:33.20   10:48 29  38.7       42       M 20-29      Simply Ops                    
327   125  Beth Raimer             F      Grandville               MI    US      34:10.78   33:34.99   10:49 44  46.4       24       F 40-49      Frito-Lay                     
328   990  Wendy Hammond           F                                             34:26.82   33:35.80   10:49 39  44.9       47       F 30-39                                    
329   119  Connie Willman          F      Grandville               MI    US      34:13.61   33:38.97   10:50 39  44.8       48       F 30-39      Frito-Lay                     
330   432  H. Flickinger           F      Lowell                   MI    US      33:53.37   33:39.39   10:50 9   53.3       21       F 1-19                                     
331   431  Michael Flickinger      M      Lowell                   MI    US      33:53.53   33:39.71   10:50 45  42.2       34       M 40-49                                    
332   1003 Ethan Fisher            M      Greenville               MI    US      34:36.43   33:39.84   10:50 18  38.6       24       M 1-19                                     
333   983  Justin Bascom           M      Rockford                 MI    US      34:12.63   33:40.37   10:50 38  40.1       42       M 30-39                                    
334   344  Kara Kanoza             F      Belding                  MI    US      33:54.61   33:45.84   10:52 48  47.9       25       F 40-49      iHeart Running                
335   117  Monica Dean             F      Rockford                 MI    US      35:00.17   33:48.80   10:53 38  44.4       49       F 30-39      SpecialOps                    
336   48   Logan VanLente          M      Ada                      MI    US      33:55.12   33:54.58   10:55 13  41.3       25       M 1-19                                     
337   227  DeAnn Kime              F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:01.42   33:55.93   10:55 51  49.2       14       F 50-59                                    
338   2340 Timothy May             M      Comstock Park            MI    US      34:49.24   34:00.65   10:57 31  38.4       43       M 30-39                                    
339   33   Lauri Swain             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:37.70   34:03.13   10:58 53  50.2       15       F 50-59      We're All About That Race     
340   88   Megan Markovich-Kulik   F      Ada                      MI    US      34:27.17   34:04.24   10:58 37  43.9       50       F 30-39      Team Kellogg's                
341   8    Anita Ollila            F      Kalamazoo                MI    US      34:21.75   34:09.98   11:00 61  54.9       6        F 60-69                                    
342   205  Alexa Reinhart          F      Grand Haven              MI    US      34:28.73   34:11.74   11:00 55  51.1       16       F 50-59      Team Awesome                  
343   272  Douglas Sweat           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      34:34.24   34:15.53   11:02 29  37.9       43       M 20-29      Meijer Properties 2           
344   353  Ashleigh Gage           F      AdaAda                   MI    US      35:14.69   34:17.19   11:02 33  43.2       51       F 30-39      Campbells                     
345   425  Shivaji Dhekale         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:22.89   34:18.40   11:03 34  38.5       44       M 30-39      KRISHNA                       
346   1001 Ellen Fisher            F      Greenville               MI    US      35:14.66   34:19.39   11:03 48  47.1       26       F 40-49                                    
347   49   S. VanLente             F      Ada                      MI    US      34:22.88   34:22.35   11:04 10  50.6       22       F 1-19                                     
348   222  Kim Dawson              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      34:42.90   34:24.52   11:05 33  43.0       52       F 30-39      Team Awesome                  
349   400  Taylor Vaughan          F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:49.84   34:27.06   11:05 22  42.9       48       F 20-29                                    
350   399  Jennifer Villarreal     F      Rockford                 MI    US      34:50.02   34:27.83   11:06 51  48.5       17       F 50-59                                    
351   47   Scott VanLente          M      Ada                      MI    US      34:30.62   34:29.93   11:06 50  42.8       23       M 50-59                                    
352   979  Kim Whitsett            F                                             34:41.50   34:32.01   11:07 41  44.2       27       F 40-49                                    
353   977  Alyson Whitsett         F                                             34:41.34   34:32.09   11:07 19  42.8       23       F 1-19                                     
354   150  Lisa Kerr               F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:33.62   34:33.96   11:08 54  50.0       18       F 50-59                                    
355   153  H. Holifield            M      Kentwood                 MI    US      35:33.95   34:35.00   11:08 7   52.9       26       M 1-19                                     
356   937  David Lundberg          M      Grand RapidsGr           MI    US      35:06.60   34:36.24   11:08 69  49.9       11       M 60-69                                    
357   2304 Dinesh Pillai           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:48.44   34:38.99   11:09 33  37.9       45       M 30-39      KRISHNA                       
358   390  Mary Trendt             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:48.04   34:48.65   11:12 51  48.0       19       F 50-59                                    
359   25   A. Tworek               F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      35:18.32   34:52.26   11:13 10  49.9       24       F 1-19                                     
360   258  Janet Gelderblom        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:34.54   34:58.95   11:16 55  49.9       20       F 50-59      Czarmer                       
361   252  Jerome Mcdonald         M      grand rapids             MI    US      35:00.07   34:59.24   11:16 34  37.7       46       M 30-39      Team Kellogg's                
362   24   Jason Tworek            M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      35:29.15   35:00.38   11:16 34  37.7       47       M 30-39                                    
363   940  Hemant Aggarwal         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:19.68   35:13.30   11:20 33  37.3       48       M 30-39      KRISHNA                       
364   357  Carissa Chase           F      Belmont                  MI    US      36:17.63   35:19.07   11:22 34  42.0       53       F 30-39      Campbells                     
365   310  Colleen Heyboer         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      35:57.20   35:21.40   11:23 36  42.1       54       F 30-39      Czarmer                       
366   85   Jennifer Fulwider       F      Okeechobee               FL    US      35:34.36   35:22.13   11:23 38  42.5       55       F 30-39                                    
367   966  Justin Smith            M      Ada                      MI    US      36:02.27   35:28.74   11:25 36  37.6       49       M 30-39                                    
368   459  Lisa Evans              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:14.30   35:33.60   11:27 37  42.1       56       F 30-39      The Market Mins               
369   987  Mindy Nienhouse         F                                             35:44.41   35:36.17   11:28 32  41.5       57       F 30-39                                    
370   274  Jeff Libbett            M      Grant                    MI    US      35:40.60   35:39.71   11:29 35  37.2       50       M 30-39      Team Kellogg's                
371   315  Elena Stanescu-Bellu    F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:14.88   35:48.44   11:32 46  44.3       28       F 40-49                                    
372   988  Kristin Graham          F                                             36:20.74   35:49.21   11:32 35  41.5       58       F 30-39      Frito-Lay                     
373   325  Terri DeBoer            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:28.60   35:51.44   11:32 51  46.6       21       F 50-59      Wood Warriors                 
374   58   Betsy W                 F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:10.06   35:56.62   11:34 42  42.7       29       F 40-49      KHC's Cheesiest               
375   207  Paige Caligiuri         F      Spring Lake              MI    US      36:55.15   36:01.26   11:36 33  41.1       59       F 30-39                                    
376   261  Arley Czarnopys         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      36:35.86   36:02.41   11:36 32  41.0       60       F 30-39      Czarmer                       
377   265  L. Halstedt             M      Howard City              MI    US      36:22.31   36:03.24   11:36 10  43.1       27       M 1-19                                     
378   233  E. Miller               F      Howard City              MI    US      36:22.40   36:04.77   11:37 9   49.7       25       F 1-19                                     
379   470  Wendy Hale              F      South Haven              MI    US      36:25.80   36:08.54   11:38 50  45.7       22       F 50-59      We're All About That Race     
380   458  Vivian Chan Dryer       F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:06.50   36:19.81   11:42 57  49.2       23       F 50-59      Fast Fashion                  
381   103  J. Ulman                M      Rockford                 MI    US      37:18.34   36:33.20   11:46 10  42.5       28       M 1-19                                     
382   98   Tom Swartz              M      Rockford                 MI    US      37:17.97   36:34.72   11:46 63  44.7       12       M 60-69                                    
383   355  Kelly Goetgeluck        F      AdaAda                   MI    US      37:32.46   36:35.58   11:47 42  41.9       30       F 40-49      Campbells                     
384   411  Orion Reed              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      37:03.17   36:42.08   11:49 26  35.4       44       M 20-29      Kickin it to the Curbside     
385   200  Kelly Ward              F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:59.15   36:50.55   11:52 38  40.8       61       F 30-39      #legal&complianceforehunger   
386   495  David Boluyt            M                                             37:47.83   36:57.77   11:54 27  35.1       45       M 20-29                                    
387   494  Sarah Boluyt            F                                             37:47.82   36:59.18   11:54 59  49.5       24       F 50-59                                    
388   212  Anne Maksimchuk         F      Kent City                MI    US      37:29.36   36:59.58   11:54 37  40.5       62       F 30-39      SuperHome                     
389   300  L. Catrell              M      Lowell                   MI    US      38:01.02   37:11.23   11:58 9   43.7       29       M 1-19       Neighborhood Crew             
390   479  Rae Nessner             F      Belmont                  MI    US      37:38.27   37:12.34   11:59 56  47.5       25       F 50-59                                    
391   477  J. Ritzenhein           M      Belmont                  MI    US      37:37.45   37:13.76   11:59 5   57.5       30       M 1-19                                     
392   120  Mike Willman            M      Grandville               MI    US      37:49.70   37:15.67   12:00 42  37.3       35       M 40-49      Frito-Lay                     
393   2313 Molly Vanslooten        F      Rockford                 MI    US      37:48.25   37:41.75   12:08 70  56.0       1        F 70-99      YMCA                          
394   280  Sarah Lareau            F      Jenison                  MI    US      37:54.85   37:42.99   12:08 33  39.2       63       F 30-39      Czarmer                       
395   2312 Jim Steinebach          M      Rockford                 MI    US      37:52.41   37:44.90   12:09 59  41.9       24       M 50-59      YMCA                          
396   967  Anne Drummond           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:07.82   37:46.18   12:09 40  40.2       31       F 40-49                                    
397   152  Allison Holifield       F      Kentwood                 MI    US      38:45.70   37:46.85   12:10 46  42.0       32       F 40-49                                    
398   954  Andrew Johnston         M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:03.40   37:48.64   12:10 38  35.7       51       M 30-39                                    
399   952  N. Johnston             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:03.49   37:48.73   12:10 8   45.4       31       M 1-19                                     
400   465  Rob Andrews             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:19.50   37:56.33   12:13 44  37.2       36       M 40-49      Meijer Properties 1           
401   41   Holly VanLente          F      Ada                      MI    US      38:00.12   37:59.76   12:14 41  40.1       33       F 40-49      We're All About That Race     
402   956  Jessica Smith           F                                     US      38:35.34   38:04.89   12:15 31  38.8       64       F 30-39      Team Kellogg's 2              
403   137  Steve Cooper            M      Grandville               MI    US      39:20.89   38:08.38   12:17 51  39.0       25       M 50-59      SpecialOps                    
404   332  Chloe Cooper            F      Grandville               MI    US      39:21.08   38:08.57   12:17 16  40.0       26       F 1-19       Simply Ops                    
405   53   Shannon Luther          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      38:53.42   38:24.86   12:22 37  39.0       65       F 30-39      Team Awesome                  
406   950  Sankar Vikram           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:49.62   38:39.68   12:27 35  34.3       52       M 30-39      KRISHNA                       
407   39   Sara Winters            F      Belmont                  MI    US      39:30.36   38:45.81   12:29 32  38.1       66       F 30-39                                    
408   56   Mandy Budnick           F      Belmont                  MI    US      39:32.40   38:48.14   12:29 29  38.1       49       F 20-29                                    
409   208  Florin Stanescu-Bellu   M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      39:18.63   38:52.69   12:31 42  35.8       37       M 40-49      Meijer Properties 2           
410   369  Kaitlyn McGahan         F      Rockford                 MI    US      40:07.00   39:21.74   12:40 27  37.5       50       F 20-29      Running on Promo              
411   75   Tamra Finkbeiner        F      Sparta                   MI    US      39:58.71   39:29.57   12:43 28  37.4       51       F 20-29                                    
412   307  Megan Rogalski          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:17.32   39:29.93   12:43 23  37.4       52       F 20-29      Fast Fashion                  
413   328  Erica Anderson          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:17.39   39:30.71   12:43 26  37.4       53       F 20-29      Fast Fashion                  
414   7    Kim Dreyer              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      39:49.70   39:31.13   12:43 40  38.4       34       F 40-49                                    
415   422  Manikandan Sundararajan M      Belmont                  MI    US      40:43.05   39:36.48   12:45 38  34.1       53       M 30-39      KRISHNA                       
416   237  Cara Crandell           F      Middleville              MI    US      40:07.11   39:44.29   12:47 25  37.2       54       F 20-29      TEAM GBS - B                  
417   37   Q. Sanderson            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:28.32   39:56.85   12:51 7   45.8       32       M 1-19                                     
418   36   Donald Sanderson        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:29.02   39:57.15   12:52 40  34.3       38       M 40-49                                    
419   35   Stephanie Sanderson     F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:28.75   39:58.16   12:52 39  37.7       67       F 30-39                                    
420   242  John Lueders            M      Rockford                 MI    US      41:07.93   40:06.64   12:55 60  39.8       13       M 60-69                                    
421   249  Dean Hill               M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      40:33.90   40:13.62   12:57 58  39.1       26       M 50-59                                    
422   303  Paula Doherty           F      Ada                      MI    US      41:04.36   40:17.04   12:58 35  36.9       68       F 30-39      Fast Fashion                  
423   232  Adam Whitney            M      Ada                      MI    US      41:05.58   40:22.42   13:00 38  33.5       54       M 30-39      The Market Mins               
424   231  Julie Whitney           F      Ada                      NC    US      41:11.46   40:25.88   13:01 36  36.9       69       F 30-39      The Market Mins               
425   295  M. Field                F      Lowell                   MI    US      41:16.24   40:26.98   13:01 12  40.8       27       F 1-19       Neighborhood Crew             
426   965  Victoria Lee            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:06.88   40:32.54   13:03 34  36.6       70       F 30-39                                    
427   370  Jennifer Plocinski      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:17.76   40:35.26   13:04 28  36.4       55       F 20-29      Running on Promo              
428   254  Matt Diehl              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:16.92   40:35.72   13:04 29  32.0       46       M 20-29      Running on Promo              
429   430  Rod Fecher              M      Muskegon                 MI    US      41:38.32   40:35.82   13:04 37  33.0       55       M 30-39                                    
430   499  Christina Fecher        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:38.54   40:37.03   13:04 35  36.6       71       F 30-39      Meijer PAC                    
431   154  Patatricia Baldwin      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:29.82   40:44.20   13:07 68  50.4       7        F 60-69                                    
432   155  Heather Reidt           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:29.78   40:46.23   13:07 43  37.9       35       F 40-49                                    
433   944  Jayaram Govindaraju     M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:53.84   40:49.10   13:08 36  32.7       56       M 30-39      KRISHNA                       
434   2331 Lisa Vandenburg         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      41:55.74   40:59.82   13:12 46  38.7       36       F 40-49      Meijer Optical                
435   472  Lisa Schnichels         F      Grand Haven              MI    US      42:12.00   41:24.74   13:20 41  36.8       37       F 40-49      Fast Fashion                  
436   248  Heather McIntosh        F      Caledonia                MI    US      43:14.36   41:55.84   13:30 30  35.2       72       F 30-39      SuperHome                     
437   114  L. Van Leeuwen          F      Ada                      MI    US      42:08.24   41:56.74   13:30 7   46.0       28       F 1-19                                     
438   113  Brandi Van Leeuwen      F      Ada                      MI    US      42:22.23   42:10.56   13:35 36  35.3       73       F 30-39      #legal&complianceforehunger   
439   2303 Madison Franks          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:29.33   42:26.41   13:40 20  34.8       56       F 20-29      Meijer PAC                    
440   197  Anita Robertson         F      East Leroy               MI    US      43:24.87   42:26.84   13:40 47  37.7       38       F 40-49      TEAM GBS - A                  
441   239  Nekesha Thompson        F      Kentwood                 MI    US      43:28.19   42:28.42   13:40 38  35.4       74       F 30-39      TEAM GBS - B                  
442   112  Amy Sullivan            F      Spring Lake              MI    US      43:53.47   42:43.19   13:45 46  37.1       39       F 40-49      #legal&complianceforehunger   
443   43   Sarah Jennings          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:16.95   42:47.67   13:46 29  34.5       57       F 20-29      We're All About That Race     
444   44   Shawn Finch             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:19.96   42:49.41   13:47 39  31.8       57       M 30-39      We're All About That Race     
445   18   Jennifer Fedorchuk      F      Rockford                 MI    US      43:14.78   42:50.15   13:47 48  37.7       40       F 40-49                                    
446   416  Alan Napieralski        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      43:13.24   42:53.06   13:48 46  33.4       39       M 40-49      Meijer Flyers                 
447   146  Echo DeVos              F      Wyoming                  MI    US      44:07.33   42:58.52   13:50 39  35.1       75       F 30-39      #legal&complianceforehunger   
448   241  Ruth Lueders            F      Rockford                 MI    US      44:09.88   43:07.73   13:53 59  42.5       26       F 50-59                                    
449   2344 Sara Hill               F      Howard City              MI    US      44:15.53   43:11.74   13:54 35  34.4       76       F 30-39                                    
450   2342 Nicole Wickstrom        F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      44:15.90   43:12.37   13:54 41  35.3       41       F 40-49                                    
451   299  K. Catrell              F      Lowell                   MI    US      44:22.42   43:27.08   13:59 10  40.0       29       F 1-19       Neighborhood Crew             
452   135  Deborah Dryer           F      Jenison                  MI    US      44:10.58   43:33.35   14:01 34  34.1       77       F 30-39                                    
453   296  I. Field                F      Lowell                   MI    US      44:32.59   43:38.00   14:03 11  38.7       30       F 1-19       Neighborhood Crew             
454   164  Robin Mallory           F      Lowell                   MI    US      44:40.56   44:08.31   14:12 61  42.5       8        F 60-69      TEAM MMG NATIONAL             
455   165  Michael Mallory         M      Lowell                   MI    US      44:41.00   44:09.68   14:13 65  37.7       14       M 60-69      TEAM MMG NATIONAL             
456   171  Tuyet Lam-Nguyen        F      Comstock Park            MI    US      45:43.62   44:27.54   14:19 46  35.7       42       F 40-49      Team Advantage & Explore More 
457   336  Jamie Gillette          F      Comstock Park            MI    US      44:45.07   44:30.85   14:20 50  37.1       27       F 50-59                                    
458   271  Richard Nelson          M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:58.08   44:42.24   14:23 56  34.6       27       M 50-59      Kickin it to the Curbside     
459   273  Drew Nelson             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      44:57.94   44:42.63   14:23 25  29.0       47       M 20-29      Kickin it to the Curbside     
460   287  Susan Doyle             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      45:06.40   44:42.78   14:24 55  39.1       28       F 50-59      Meijer Flyers                 
461   363  J. Mcvay                M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      45:59.72   44:53.77   14:27 5   47.7       33       M 1-19                                     
462   397  Nick Mcvay              M      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      46:05.27   44:56.42   14:28 35  29.5       58       M 30-39                                    
463   362  Amanda Mcvay            F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      46:05.51   44:59.33   14:29 36  33.1       78       F 30-39                                    
464   364  M. Mcvay                F      East Grand Rapids        MI    US      46:27.66   45:21.49   14:36 3              31       F 1-19                                     
465   365  Nia Abiado              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:07.32   45:23.58   14:37 22  32.5       58       F 20-29      Running on Promo              
466   2319 Amanda May              F      DelphosDelphos           OH    US      46:44.65   45:54.58   14:47 28  32.2       59       F 20-29                                    
467   327  D. Fishburn             M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:12.45   45:56.14   14:47 9   35.4       34       M 1-19                                     
468   326  Elizabeth Fishburn      F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      46:37.70   46:21.35   14:55 43  33.4       43       F 40-49                                    
469   992  Andrew Bruischat        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:56.75   46:40.13   15:01 33  28.1       59       M 30-39                                    
470   991  Sarah Bruischat         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      47:56.62   46:40.27   15:01 31  31.6       79       F 30-39                                    
471   496  Theresa Hileman         F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      47:15.64   46:53.29   15:06 52  36.0       29       F 50-59      Kickin it to the Curbside     
472   2341 P. Hiatt                M      Comstock Park            MI    US      47:42.81   46:54.57   15:06 8   36.6       35       M 1-19                                     
473   122  Tammie McBain           F      Rockford                 MI    US      48:15.27   47:07.08   15:10 46  33.6       44       F 40-49      #legal&complianceforehunger   
474   2338 Debbie Mclaren          F      Durand                   MI    US      48:17.50   47:26.90   15:16 53  36.0       30       F 50-59                                    
475   147  Julie Gilmore           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      48:54.90   48:17.19   15:33 52  35.0       31       F 50-59      TEAM MMG NATIONAL             
476   298  Mike Catrell            M      Lowell                   MI    US      50:10.14   49:11.50   15:50 38  27.5       60       M 30-39      Neighborhood Crew             
477   2328 Sharon Scates           F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      51:10.56   50:17.07   16:11 43  30.8       45       F 40-49      Meijer Optical                
478   387  Ruth Ferguson           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:45.55   50:37.13   16:18 38  29.7       80       F 30-39                                    
479   243  Sheri Lankheet          F      Nunica                   MI    US      52:24.51   51:12.97   16:29 33  28.9       81       F 30-39      The Market Mins               
480   244  Paul Lankheet           M      Nunica                   MI    US      52:27.47   51:13.68   16:29 35  25.9       61       M 30-39      The Market Mins               
481   20   Anita Grant             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:38.39   51:20.35   16:31 54  33.6       32       F 50-59                                    
482   19   Teresa Morales          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      51:38.45   51:20.72   16:32 50  32.2       33       F 50-59                                    
483   972  Chad Reynolds           M      Hudsonville              MI    US      53:11.19   52:09.49   16:47 36  25.6       62       M 30-39      Team Awesome                  
484   38   Derina Adamczak         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      53:13.96   52:12.67   16:48 41  29.2       46       F 40-49      Team Awesome                  
485   2350 Dianne Moore            F      Ada                      MI    US      52:39.63   52:16.46   16:50 75  43.4       2        F 70-99                                    
486   228  Kelly Wittry            F      Ada                      MI    US      52:39.24   52:16.53   16:50 50  31.6       34       F 50-59      Team P&G                      
487   2332 M. Armourillo           F      Allegan                  MI    US      53:27.82   52:33.84   16:55 9   34.1       32       F 1-19       Meijer Optical                
488   350  Gerald Armourillo       M      Allegan                  MI    US      53:59.88   53:04.98   17:05 38  25.5       63       M 30-39      Meijer Optical                
489   2334 Michael Fusillo         M      Allegan                  MI    US      53:58.11   53:07.10   17:06 68  32.2       15       M 60-69      Meijer Optical                
490   2329 Kris Scates             M      Cedar springs            MI    US      54:23.52   53:26.70   17:12 45  26.6       40       M 40-49      Meijer Optical                
491   2330 KRISTOPHER Scates       M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      54:22.39   53:27.62   17:12 17  24.5       36       M 1-19       Meijer Optical                
492   216  Jodi Lange              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:16.74   54:15.70   17:28 45  29.0       47       F 40-49      Team Awesome                  
493   215  Sarah Schoenlein        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:16.84   54:15.80   17:28 32  27.2       82       F 30-39      Team Awesome                  
494   213  Carmelita Waller        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:17.53   54:17.58   17:29 39  27.8       83       F 30-39      Team Awesome                  
495   240  Ericka Johansmeyer      F      Greenville               MI    US      55:29.09   54:21.59   17:30 24  27.2       60       F 20-29      Team GBS-C                    
496   160  Lisa Doyle              F      Grandville               MI    US      55:28.55   54:25.14   17:31 36  27.4       84       F 30-39      Frito-Lay                     
497   145  Kym Veltkamp            F      Newaygo                  MI    US      55:08.54   54:28.03   17:32 49  30.0       48       F 40-49      MasterCard                    
498   144  Ralph Garbe             M      Pullman                  MI    US      55:07.66   54:28.08   17:32 71  32.5       2        M 70-99      MasterCard                    
499   140  Jennifer Czekai         F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:08.63   54:28.74   17:32 45  28.8       49       F 40-49      MasterCard                    
500   2333 Faye DeJong             F      Ypsilanti                MI    US      55:39.54   54:30.78   17:33 51  30.6       35       F 50-59                                    
501   1002 Joyce Rhodea            F      Whitehall                MI    US      55:40.61   54:32.19   17:33 69  38.2       9        F 60-69                                    
502   168  Sarah Bell              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:56.58   54:39.23   17:35 33  27.1       85       F 30-39      Team Advantage & Explore More 
503   285  Jennifer Cackowski      F      Ada                      MI    US      55:57.12   54:40.35   17:36 30  27.0       86       F 30-39      Team Advantage & Explore More 
504   173  Brooke Heintz           F      BeldingBelding           MI    US      55:56.31   54:41.23   17:36 23  27.0       61       F 20-29      Team Advantage & Explore More 
505   170  G. Brackenridge         F      Hudsonville              MI    US      56:04.94   54:57.65   17:41 5   38.3       33       F 1-19       Simply Ops                    
506   169  Stephanie Brackenridge  F      Hudsonville              MI    US      56:05.13   54:58.38   17:42 36  27.1       87       F 30-39      Simply Ops                    
507   282  Penny McNicholas        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:23.05   54:59.70   17:42 61  34.1       10       F 60-69      Kickin it to the Curbside     
508   286  Theresa Moore           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:22.66   55:00.52   17:42 44  28.3       50       F 40-49      Kickin it to the Curbside     
509   409  Brian Schweikert        M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:22.33   55:03.23   17:43 46  26.0       41       M 40-49      Kickin it to the Curbside     
510   408  Kimberly Carr           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      55:22.91   55:04.33   17:44 43  28.1       51       F 40-49      Kickin it to the Curbside     
511   278  Sara Bosch              F      Bailey                   MI    US      55:28.41   55:05.93   17:44 38  27.3       88       F 30-39      Meijer Flyers                 
512   180  Shannon Umphrey         F      Cedar Springs            MI    US      56:26.23   55:17.47   17:48 35  26.9       89       F 30-39      SpecialOps                    
513   182  A. Umphrey              M      Cedar Springs            MI    US      56:26.14   55:18.27   17:48 7   33.1       37       M 1-19       SpecialOps                    
514   938  Amanda Kaulback         F      Wyoming                  MI    US      55:40.46   55:18.37   17:48 29  26.7       62       F 20-29      Kickin it to the Curbside     
515   417  Martha Herman           F      Comstock Park            MI    US      55:40.92   55:18.68   17:48 64  35.2       11       F 60-69                                    
516   1006 Lennie Fuchs            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:01.79   55:30.47   17:52 48  26.2       42       M 40-49                                    
517   1005 Suzanne Fuchs           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:05.67   55:35.24   17:54 48  29.1       52       F 40-49                                    
518   1004 P. Fuchs                M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:06.21   55:35.24   17:54 2              38       M 1-19                                     
519   17   Kim Smith               F      Byron Center             MI    US      56:43.08   55:38.28   17:54 55  31.4       36       F 50-59                                    
520   16   Keith Smith             M      Byron Center             MI    US      56:42.35   55:38.40   17:55 56  27.8       28       M 50-59                                    
521   461  Erin Carpenter          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:37.03   56:02.25   18:02 35  26.5       90       F 30-39      We're All About That Race     
522   462  Ed Carpenter            M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      56:36.45   56:05.23   18:03 36  23.8       64       M 30-39      We're All About That Race     
523   9    Allison Campbell        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:28.19   56:23.93   18:09 30  26.2       91       F 30-39                                    
524   319  Alivia Lindeman         F      Rockford                 MI    US      57:51.00   56:24.55   18:09                1        No Age Given Simply Ops                    
525   317  Amber Lindeman          F      Rockford                 MI    US      57:52.34   56:25.80   18:10 29  26.2       63       F 20-29      Simply Ops                    
526   132  Mychele Odell           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:50.39   56:36.59   18:13 39  26.6       92       F 30-39      SpecialOps                    
527   116  Craig Mathews           M      Rockford                 MI    US      57:50.33   56:39.02   18:14 32  23.1       65       M 30-39      SpecialOps                    
528   318  E. Lindeman             F      Rockford                 MI    US      58:07.97   56:40.73   18:15 3              34       F 1-19       Simply Ops                    
529   343  Karen Brush             F      Grand RapidsGrand Rapids MI    US      57:50.11   56:42.92   18:15 56  31.2       37       F 50-59      Simply Ops                    
530   316  David Lindeman          M      Rockford                 MI    US      58:07.07   56:44.33   18:16 32  23.1       66       M 30-39      Simply Ops                    
531   419  N. Sweet                F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:09.42   56:49.55   18:17 3              35       F 1-19       Simply Ops                    
532   418  Michael Sweet           M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:09.36   56:49.91   18:18 32  23.0       67       M 30-39      Simply Ops                    
533   63   Jessica Azkoul          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:17.75   56:56.93   18:20 31  25.9       93       F 30-39      KHC's Cheesiest               
534   69   Katie Boone             F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:18.41   56:57.13   18:20 32  26.0       94       F 30-39      KHC's Cheesiest               
535   70   John Boone              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:18.49   56:57.20   18:20 30  22.9       68       M 30-39      KHC's Cheesiest               
536   488  Karen Weber             F                                             57:43.42   57:03.74   18:22 73  38.6       3        F 70-99                                    
537   491  Birgit Molenaar         F                                     US      57:43.32   57:04.65   18:22 70  37.0       4        F 70-99                                    
538   251  Erinn Hill              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:31.31   57:06.09   18:23 24  25.9       64       F 20-29                                    
539   250  Bridget Hill            F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:31.05   57:07.38   18:23 58  31.7       38       F 50-59                                    
540   142  Michelle Carte          F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:51.91   57:09.59   18:24 41  26.7       53       F 40-49      MasterCard                    
541   141  Alia White              F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      57:52.67   57:10.84   18:24 27  25.8       65       F 20-29      MasterCard                    
542   83   Cristi Carter           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      58:29.93   57:15.03   18:26 40  26.5       54       F 40-49      KHC's Cheesiest               
543   46   Anonymous Participant   F                                     US      57:45.55   57:17.09   18:26 59  32.0       39       F 50-59      We're All About That Race     
544   489  Ed Weber                M                                             57:58.27   57:18.00   18:27 78  34.6       3        M 70-99                                    
545   493  Art Vredeveld           M                                             57:58.58   57:18.47   18:27 73  31.7       4        M 70-99                                    
546   492  Marilyn Vredeveld       F                                             57:58.69   57:21.37   18:28 73  38.4       5        F 70-99                                    
547   166  Karen Cheydleur         F      Grandville               MI    US      58:20.15   57:42.01   18:34 59  31.7       40       F 50-59      TEAM MMG NATIONAL             
548   167  Ray Cheydleur           M      Grandville               MI    US      58:20.50   57:43.74   18:35 58  27.2       29       M 50-59      TEAM MMG NATIONAL             
549   162  Kay Rector              F      Walker                         AF      58:20.27   57:44.60   18:35 51  28.9       41       F 50-59      TEAM MMG NATIONAL             
550   163  Patricia Berkompas      F      Walker                   MI    US      58:21.06   57:44.68   18:35 43  26.8       55       F 40-49      TEAM MMG NATIONAL             
551   1034 L. McHugh               M      GrandRapids              MI    US      1:00:26.57 59:45.86   19:14 12  24.1       39       M 1-19                                     
552   490  Corrie Elsbrie          F                                     US      1:02:25.67 1:01:42.10 19:52 42  24.9       56       F 40-49                                    
553   487  Waverly Knight          F                                     US      1:02:25.63 1:01:45.87 19:53 57  29.0       42       F 50-59                                    
554   257  Bonnie Brameijer        F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:02:57.44 1:02:36.53 20:09 55  27.9       43       F 50-59      Team P&G                      
555   433  Hien Ronas              F      Kentwood                 MI    US      1:02:57.01 1:02:37.24 20:09 32  23.6       95       F 30-39      Team P&G                      
556   2326 Becky Schulke           F      Wyoming                  MI    US      1:05:51.65 1:04:41.29 20:49 48  25.0       57       F 40-49      Meijer Optical                
557   2327 Mary Kastelin           F      Grand Rapids             MI    US      1:05:54.24 1:04:43.71 20:50 68  31.7       12       F 60-69      Meijer Optical                


Top Male Finisher - overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Zach Ripley   127  27  1       M      Rockford MI US     14:50.83 
2     Caleb Rhynard 1025 23  2       M      East Lansing MI US 14:58.59 
3     Louis Falland 407  23  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 15:20.44 


Top Female Finisher - overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Emily Oren       2314 22  10      F      Hillsdale MI US     17:23.33 
2     Jordan Chester   450  23  13      F      Allendale MI US     17:35.42 
3     Samantha Johnson 388  23  15      F      Comstock Park MI US 17:39.01 

Embed Code