Meijer LPGA 5k Run & Walk presented by Kellogg’s

Sat June 15, 2019 Rockford, MI US 49341 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                            Gender City              State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                                
                                                                                 Time     Time               Percentage Place                                                      
===== === =============================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ======================================== 
1     219 Zach Ripley                     M      Rockford          MI    US      14:08.88 14:07.64 4:33  28  91.9       1        M 20-29                                           
2     793 julius kiptoo                   M      Toledo            OH    US      14:10.85 14:09.11 4:33  39  96.2       1        M 30-39                                           
3     313 Christopher Collier             M      East Lansing      MI    US      14:11.19 14:10.51 4:34  23  91.6       2        M 20-29                                           
4     792 NELSON KIPTOO                   M      Toledo            OH    US      14:34.51 14:33.06 4:41  30  89.5       2        M 30-39                                           
5     794 titus koech                     M      Toledo            OH    US      15:02.61 15:00.75 4:50  24  86.5       3        M 20-29                                           
6     664 Bill King                       M      Comstock Park     MI    US      15:42.63 15:40.84 5:03  25  82.8       4        M 20-29  RunningforHome                           
7     687 Jesus Alvarado                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      15:42.35 15:41.33 5:03  24  82.8       5        M 20-29  Aquinas College                          
8     244 Kendra Foley                    F      Allendale         MI    US      16:09.18 16:07.94 5:12  22  91.5       1        F 20-29                                           
9     732 Rob Hyde                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      16:09.68 16:08.00 5:12  42  86.2       1        M 40-49                                           
10    259 Nathan Fujioka                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      16:16.55 16:15.21 5:14  32  80.5       3        M 30-39                                           
11    339 Adam Looman                     M      Grand rapids      MI    US      16:18.81 16:16.83 5:14  26  79.7       6        M 20-29                                           
12    684 Samantha Johnson                F      Comstock Park     MI    US      16:26.29 16:24.94 5:17  24  90.0       2        F 20-29  RunningforHome                           
13    707 Christopher Gregory             M      Grandville        MI    US      16:35.46 16:34.29 5:20  36  80.5       4        M 30-39                                           
14    714 Bruce Langerak                  M      Byron Center      MI    US      16:41.60 16:38.94 5:22  45  85.4       2        M 40-49                                           
15    540 Adam Maxwell                    M      Wyoming           MI    US      17:04.27 16:59.04 5:28  19  76.4       1        M 1-19   Thevenin's Theorem                       
16    563 Henry Hofman                    M      Grandville        MI    US      17:10.00 17:05.25 5:30  52  87.7       1        M 50-59  Spectrum Health Runners                  
17    284 Tim Morton                      M      Warsaw            IN    US      17:12.59 17:11.85 5:32  54  88.5       2        M 50-59                                           
18    552 Brian Fahey                     M      Rockford          MI    US      17:16.94 17:14.34 5:33  48  84.3       3        M 40-49  Spectrum Health Runners                  
19    542 Kyle Reamer                     M      Rockford          MI    US      17:21.29 17:16.93 5:34  22  75.1       7        M 20-29  Spectrum Health Runners                  
20    638 Connor Reynolds                 M      Allendale         MI    US      17:23.67 17:19.09 5:34  23  75.0       8        M 20-29  Thevenin's Theorem                       
21    240 Cody Clark                      M      Hemlock           MI    US      17:30.86 17:29.34 5:38  23  74.2       9        M 20-29                                           
22    340 Paige Boldt                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      17:36.74 17:34.46 5:39  28  84.0       3        F 20-29                                           
23    553 Alex Fahey                      M      Rockford          MI    US      17:38.02 17:35.55 5:40  13  79.8       2        M 1-19   Spectrum Health Runners                  
24    463 Andrew Schillaci                M      Spring Lake       MI    US      17:52.57 17:48.36 5:44  39  76.5       5        M 30-39  Team Unilever                            
25    457 Eric Anderson                   M      Wyoming           MI    US      17:57.52 17:52.12 5:45  23  72.7       10       M 20-29  Thevenin's Theorem                       
26    164 Santiago Saldivar               M      Grandville        MI    US      17:54.33 17:53.18 5:45  15  75.2       3        M 1-19                                            
27    708 Alexis Miller                   F      Caledonia         MI    US      18:00.02 17:58.46 5:47  20  82.2       4        F 20-29  Aquinas College                          
28    674 Craig Stevenson                 M      Rockford          MI    US      18:06.22 18:02.07 5:48  26  72.0       11       M 20-29  iHeart                                   
29    285 Lucas Hubbard                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:12.44 18:10.07 5:51  24  71.5       12       M 20-29                                           
30    799 Ethan Oostdyk                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:17.75 18:11.23 5:51  25  71.4       13       M 20-29                                           
31    803 scott van strate                M      Spring Lake       MI    US      18:14.90 18:12.57 5:52  60  87.7       1        M 60-69                                           
32    651 BILL DELF                       M      Greenville        MI    US      18:17.04 18:15.09 5:52  40  75.2       4        M 40-49  Wonder Women                             
33    433 David Leggett                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:30.72 18:26.14 5:56  45  77.1       5        M 40-49  Team Y                                   
34    333 E. Wood                         M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      18:39.25 18:36.56 5:59  12  77.6       4        M 1-19                                            
35    331 Jack Bush                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      18:39.50 18:36.75 5:59  25  69.8       14       M 20-29                                           
36    791 Jay Collings                    M      Rockford          MI    US      18:43.86 18:37.89 6:00  45  76.3       6        M 40-49  iHeart                                   
37    163 Bernardo Saldivar               M      Grandville        MI    US      18:55.88 18:54.24 6:05  14  72.5       5        M 1-19                                            
38    510 Jami Reed                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:03.87 19:01.74 6:07  16  80.1       1        F 1-19   KHC's Cheesiest                          
39    692 Brian Wiggins                   M      Coopersville      MI    US      19:11.30 19:06.39 6:09  24  68.0       15       M 20-29  Thevenin's Theorem                       
40    621 Victoria Irwin                  F      Allendale         MI    US      19:13.01 19:08.71 6:10  20  77.1       5        F 20-29  Thevenin's Theorem                       
41    286 Sarah Payne                     F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      19:14.07 19:10.51 6:10  17  78.2       2        F 1-19                                            
42    287 Joe Swendrowski                 M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      19:14.39 19:10.63 6:10  35  69.2       6        M 30-39                                           
43    291 Edwin Kornoelje                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:27.19 19:23.34 6:14  50  76.1       3        M 50-59                                           
44    780 Andy Drasiewski                 M      Comstock Park     MI    US      19:30.28 19:24.52 6:15  54  78.4       4        M 50-59  iHeart                                   
45    715 Nathan Roosien                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:36.88 19:30.49 6:17  37  68.8       7        M 30-39  (Os) in-fra-struc-ture: keeps on Running 
46    812 Bob VanderZand                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:35.63 19:32.00 6:17  45  72.8       7        M 40-49                                           
47    338 Melissa Looman                  F      Grand rapids      MI    US      19:37.57 19:34.55 6:18  26  75.4       6        F 20-29                                           
48    673 Noah Stratton                   M      Bluffton          OH    US      20:07.66 19:37.82 6:19  20  66.1       16       M 20-29  #MeijerIntern                            
49    325 Roger Bonga                     M      Rockford          MI    US      19:42.98 19:42.00 6:20  41  70.1       8        M 40-49                                           
50    749 Max Guel                        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:47.24 19:43.03 6:21  29  65.9       17       M 20-29  Kellogg Wyoming                          
51    755 Bill Fix                        M      Comstock Park     MI    US      19:48.28 19:43.41 6:21  56  78.3       5        M 50-59  iHeart                                   
52    237 Laura Howell                    F      Grandville        MI    US      19:54.74 19:50.07 6:23  43  78.0       1        F 40-49                                           
53    341 Donna Messina                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      19:52.52 19:50.72 6:23  48  81.5       2        F 40-49  Team Y                                   
54    262 Mary Hunter                     F      Belmont           MI    US      20:09.06 19:53.11 6:24  32  74.3       1        F 30-39                                           
55    495 Molly Stout                     F      Belmont           MI    US      19:59.26 19:53.32 6:24  34  74.6       2        F 30-39  Spectrum Health Runners                  
56    516 Randall MacGeorge               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:07.39 19:59.14 6:26  54  76.1       6        M 50-59  Aquinas College                          
57    515 Chelsea Dukes                   F      Stanwood          MI    US      20:03.65 19:59.58 6:26  26  73.9       7        F 20-29  Spectrum Health Runners                  
58    471 Ally VanderMolen                F      Jenison           MI    US      20:02.84 19:59.74 6:26  26  73.8       8        F 20-29  Uncle Sam and the Apple Pi's             
59    329 Taylor Swihart                  M      Rockford          MI    US      20:05.80 20:00.58 6:26  25  64.9       18       M 20-29                                           
60    490 Valerie Tumbleson               F      Belmont           MI    US      20:08.54 20:01.77 6:27  36  74.4       3        F 30-39  Spectrum Health Runners                  
61    395 Cory Weinmann                   M      Rockford          MI    US      20:35.87 20:03.46 6:27  41  68.8       9        M 40-49  The Price is Right                       
62    660 Josh Eickelberg                 M      Sparta            MI    US      20:18.83 20:11.72 6:30  39  67.4       8        M 30-39  Chaffeeing the Dream                     
63    247 Daniel Kelsey                   M      Shelbyville       MI    US      20:23.16 20:17.64 6:32  64  81.4       2        M 60-69                                           
64    526 Nathan McArdle                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:22.63 20:18.72 6:32  35  65.3       9        M 30-39  Uncle Sam and the Apple Pi's             
65    511 Lori Vesely                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:26.24 20:24.11 6:34  50  81.0       1        F 50-59  KHC's Cheesiest                          
66    233 Charlie Han                     M      Clinton Township  MI    US      20:45.53 20:31.83 6:36  35  64.6       10       M 30-39                                           
67    326 Travis Chilton                  M      Delton            MI    US      21:11.92 20:41.95 6:40  40  66.3       10       M 40-49                                           
68    706 Kimberly Barnes                 F      Hastings          MI    US      20:46.34 20:42.13 6:40  43  74.7       3        F 40-49                                           
69    650 Jeff Sayles                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      20:49.43 20:43.46 6:40  54  73.4       7        M 50-59  We Thought They Said RUM                 
70    213 Brittany Cutler                 F      Rockford          MI    US      20:49.96 20:46.27 6:41  31  71.1       4        F 30-39                                           
71    318 Katie Hessler                   F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      20:52.07 20:49.89 6:42  15  74.5       3        F 1-19                                            
72    303 Brandon Zach                    M      Chicago           IL    US      21:07.56 20:51.34 6:43  24  62.3       19       M 20-29                                           
73    661 Sean Black                      M      Caledonia         MI    US      20:59.57 20:53.28 6:43  26  62.2       20       M 20-29  Running Out of Stock                     
74    440 Kael Stratton                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:02.63 20:59.16 6:45  48  69.3       11       M 40-49  (Os) in-fra-struc-ture: keeps on Running 
75    591 Brian Pugh                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:07.78 21:01.04 6:46  34  62.8       11       M 30-39  Uncle Sam and the Apple Pi's             
76    598 N. Fahey                        M      Rockford          MI    US      21:06.89 21:04.43 6:47  11  70.8       6        M 1-19   Spectrum Health Runners                  
77    466 Daniel Rietberg                 M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      21:21.77 21:04.85 6:47  28  61.6       21       M 20-29  Team Y                                   
78    655 Nick Zach                       M      Belmont           MI    US      21:24.82 21:08.72 6:48  33  62.1       12       M 30-39  Running Out of Stock                     
79    165 Matt Norton                     M      Rockford          MI    US      21:33.02 21:17.23 6:51  34  62.0       13       M 30-39                                           
80    301 A. Erickson                     M      Rockford          MI    US      21:22.15 21:17.97 6:51  12  67.8       7        M 1-19                                            
81    138 Jim Cihak                       M      Amasa             MI    US      21:20.17 21:18.92 6:52  67  79.5       3        M 60-69                                           
82    646 Jeff Sirpilla                   M      Jenison           MI    US      21:34.07 21:22.07 6:53  38  63.3       14       M 30-39  WOOD Warriors                            
83    657 Liz Ellis                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:33.77 21:27.30 6:54  26  68.8       9        F 20-29  Running Out of Stock                     
84    474 Anthony D'Andreti               M      Cary              NC    US      21:40.79 21:33.41 6:56  23  60.2       22       M 20-29  Uncle Sam and the Apple Pi's             
85    668 Coen Chaffee                    M      White Cloud       MI    US      21:52.34 21:34.32 6:57  19  60.2       8        M 1-19   Chaffeeing the Dream                     
86    811 Matt Deckard                    M      Rockford          MI    US      21:37.95 21:36.57 6:57  43  64.8       12       M 40-49                                           
87    600 Dave Torreano                   M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      21:54.92 21:37.75 6:58  34  61.0       15       M 30-39  RunningforHome                           
88    152 Kyle Cutler                     M      Rockford          MI    US      22:29.65 21:39.87 6:58  34  60.9       16       M 30-39                                           
89    455 Christopher Bemben              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:23.31 21:48.33 7:01  31  59.8       17       M 30-39  The Price is Right                       
90    212 Mike Elliott                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:10.18 21:48.97 7:01  35  60.8       18       M 30-39                                           
91    612 Corey Arthur-Fox                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:58.65 21:51.54 7:02  23  59.4       23       M 20-29  Thevenin's Theorem                       
92    571 Bruce Allen                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      21:59.71 21:52.91 7:03  48  66.4       13       M 40-49  Kellogg Wyoming                          
93    411 Daniel Kurtz                    M      Caledonia         MI    US      21:58.24 21:54.00 7:03  37  61.3       19       M 30-39  5Kbps                                    
94    360 Chris Laske                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:06.51 21:54.30 7:03  52  68.4       8        M 50-59  (Os) in-fra-struc-ture: keeps on Running 
95    354 Carlson Ngong                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:32.96 21:54.38 7:03  24  59.3       24       M 20-29  Carlson's 7                              
96    283 Laurie Sienkowski               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:14.33 21:58.57 7:04  56  80.5       2        F 50-59                                           
97    584 Ed Bowen                        M      Alto              MI    US      22:08.62 21:59.45 7:05  52  68.1       9        M 50-59  Team Y                                   
98    172 Jean Seward                     F      Muskegon          MI    US      22:10.28 22:02.95 7:06  52  76.6       3        F 50-59                                           
99    740 Martin Jones                    M      Belmont           MI    US      22:11.68 22:05.53 7:07  35  60.1       20       M 30-39                                           
100   375 Tim Zeitter                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:24.29 22:06.41 7:07  56  69.9       10       M 50-59  (Os) in-fra-struc-ture: keeps on Running 
101   462 Bryon Schillaci                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:22.81 22:07.43 7:07  40  62.0       14       M 40-49  Team Unilever                            
102   607 Alec Nault                      M      Rockford          MI    US      22:38.03 22:08.74 7:08  22  58.6       25       M 20-29  #MeijerIntern                            
103   710 Ryan DeLeon                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:17.74 22:10.44 7:08  28  58.6       26       M 20-29  General Mills                            
104   336 Susannah Bennett                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:29.76 22:11.44 7:09  16  68.7       4        F 1-19                                            
105   446 Adam Ophoff                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:19.25 22:12.60 7:09  35  59.7       21       M 30-39  (Os) in-fra-struc-ture: keeps on Running 
106   748 Jordan Clarfelt                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:25.90 22:15.31 7:10  26  58.3       27       M 20-29  Kellogg's Meijer Team #3                 
107   147 Jeff Caligiuri                  M      Spring Lake       MI    US      22:44.72 22:15.66 7:10  37  60.3       22       M 30-39                                           
108   209 Jill Evers-Bowers               F      Kent City         MI    US      22:24.75 22:17.78 7:11  50  74.1       4        F 50-59                                           
109   603 Chun Yin Chang                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:47.88 22:18.40 7:11  25  58.2       28       M 20-29  #MeijerIntern                            
110   727 Tracy Carpenter                 F      Belmont           MI    US      22:22.10 22:18.41 7:11  50  74.0       5        F 50-59                                           
111   764 Laurel Dawson                   F      Muskegon          MI    US      22:26.95 22:24.32 7:13  61  83.8       1        F 60-69                                           
112   666 Chris Chaffee                   M      White Cloud       MI    US      22:44.12 22:24.48 7:13  40  61.2       15       M 40-49  Chaffeeing the Dream                     
113   528 Susan Alexander                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:34.55 22:24.88 7:13  38  67.0       5        F 30-39  Thevenin's Theorem                       
114   319 Michael McDonnell               M      Rockford          MI    US      22:35.23 22:26.78 7:13  65  74.2       4        M 60-69                                           
115   473 David Brown                     M      Jenison           MI    US      22:35.45 22:27.72 7:14  21  57.8       29       M 20-29  Uncle Sam and the Apple Pi's             
116   756 Adrian Martinez                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:33.63 22:28.42 7:14  30  57.9       23       M 30-39  Kellogg Wyoming                          
117   776 Remington Ludtke                M      Middleville       MI    US      22:33.02 22:29.06 7:14  16  58.9       9        M 1-19                                            
118   337 A. Cutler                       F      Rockford          MI    US      22:29.56 22:29.56 7:14  1              5        F 1-19                                            
119   818 maxwell smith                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:05.70 22:30.80 7:15  23  57.7       30       M 20-29                                           
120   544 Jeffrey Nault                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      22:41.55 22:34.54 7:16  41  61.1       16       M 40-49  Uncle Sam and the Apple Pi's             
121   178 Jeremy Deeren                   M      Belding           MI    US      22:45.12 22:36.62 7:17  31  57.7       24       M 30-39                                           
122   444 Chris Carriere                  M      Muskegon          MI    US      23:02.85 22:38.68 7:17  58  69.4       11       M 50-59  MEIJER Properties Team #1                
123   527 Monica Dwyer                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:01.32 22:46.54 7:20  24  64.8       10       F 20-29  Team Y                                   
124   417 Anonymous Participant           M                              US      23:00.33 22:48.45 7:20  47  63.2       17       M 40-49  We Thought They Said RUM                 
125   414 Patrick Halas                   M      Belmont           MI    US      23:29.83 22:56.07 7:23  49  63.8       18       M 40-49  The Price is Right                       
126   721 David Christopher               M      Ada               MI    US      23:07.93 22:56.28 7:23  42  60.6       19       M 40-49  Kellogg's Meijer Team #3                 
127   264 Brian Rice                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      23:28.26 23:06.75 7:26  52  64.8       12       M 50-59                                           
128   203 C. Ulman                        M      Greenville        MI    US      23:28.54 23:09.56 7:27  12  62.3       10       M 1-19                                            
129   733 Fred Braun                      M      Rockford          MI    US      23:34.67 23:16.30 7:29  60  68.6       5        M 60-69                                           
130   136 Brianna Rood                    F      Sand Lake         MI    US      23:19.67 23:16.52 7:29  28  63.4       11       F 20-29                                           
131   221 Larry Grimm                     M      Rockford          MI    US      23:23.47 23:17.83 7:30  46  61.5       20       M 40-49                                           
132   315 JJ Burkholder                   M      Rockford          MI    US      23:54.40 23:22.75 7:32  30  55.7       25       M 30-39                                           
133   448 peter crawford                  M      Rockford          MI    US      23:55.70 23:29.27 7:34  32  55.7       26       M 30-39  MEIJER Properties Team #1                
134   309 Michael DeClarke                M      Holt              MI    US      23:44.59 23:30.53 7:34  22  55.2       31       M 20-29                                           
135   225 Marty Mortimer                  M      Rockford          MI    US      23:44.76 23:37.87 7:36  44  59.7       21       M 40-49                                           
136   175 Noelle Seward                   F      Muskegon          MI    US      23:51.55 23:44.21 7:38  17  63.2       6        F 1-19                                            
137   202 Andy Swartz                     M      Rockford          MI    US      24:09.07 23:50.55 7:40  36  55.9       27       M 30-39                                           
138   272 Pam VanderYacht                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:04.10 23:52.26 7:41  51  70.0       6        F 50-59                                           
139   310 Sarah Zahm                      F      Sparta            MI    US      24:05.65 23:52.34 7:41  23  61.9       12       F 20-29                                           
140   328 Jill Lockwood                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:08.81 23:52.68 7:41  39  63.2       6        F 30-39                                           
141   218 Patrick Chadwick                M      Ada               MI    US      24:06.48 23:53.02 7:41  52  62.7       13       M 50-59                                           
142   798 Cassandra Clark                 F      Lowell            MI    US      24:03.05 23:53.24 7:41  31  61.8       7        F 30-39                                           
143   772 Christina Urbanski              F      belmon            MI    US      24:12.60 23:57.48 7:43  46  66.2       4        F 40-49  #MEIJERLEGALTEAM                         
144   667 Lyndsey Chaffee                 F      White Cloud       MI    US      24:18.01 23:58.27 7:43  17  62.6       7        F 1-19   Chaffeeing the Dream                     
145   460 Amanda McDowell                 F      Belmont           MI    US      24:14.58 23:58.41 7:43  42  64.0       5        F 40-49  #MEIJERLEGALTEAM                         
146   653 Philip Sunderland               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:11.66 24:03.26 7:45  33  54.6       28       M 30-39  Running Out of Stock                     
147   572 Cesar Santana                   M      Hudsonville       MI    US      24:16.84 24:06.33 7:46  32  54.3       29       M 30-39  Thevenin's Theorem                       
148   700 Joseph Iding                    M      Belmont           MI    US      24:58.28 24:10.08 7:47  36  55.2       30       M 30-39  Simply Givers                            
149   702 Daniel Malone                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:26.76 24:18.03 7:49  27  53.4       32       M 20-29  Running Out of Stock                     
150   804 george wright                   M      Belding           MI    US      24:38.03 24:28.43 7:53  63  66.9       6        M 60-69                                           
151   669 Eric Guzman                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:39.47 24:34.48 7:55  29  52.9       33       M 20-29  Kellogg Wyoming                          
152   450 Philip Fishman                  M      Wyoming           MI    US      24:54.88 24:36.64 7:55  51  60.4       14       M 50-59  Kellogg's GBS 4                          
153   810 Jerry Chaffee                   M      Hastings          MI    US      25:10.29 24:37.68 7:56  53  61.3       15       M 50-59                                           
154   388 Jonathan Palumbo                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:01.65 24:38.14 7:56  30  52.8       31       M 30-39  Kellogg's GBS 2                          
155   731 Dan Willett                     M      Ada               MI    US      24:58.63 24:40.33 7:56  55  62.1       16       M 50-59                                           
156   156 Kellie Howard                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      24:53.08 24:48.03 7:59  23  59.5       13       F 20-29                                           
157   145 Becky Bronkema                  F      Sparta            MI    US      25:05.72 24:57.54 8:02  30  59.2       8        F 30-39                                           
158   416 Mark Davis                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:09.82 25:00.00 8:03  53  60.4       17       M 50-59  We Thought They Said RUM                 
159   662 Hanna Tuzzolino                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:10.66 25:01.83 8:03  27  59.0       14       F 20-29  Who Run the World?                       
160   775 Linc Ludtke                     M      Middleville       MI    US      25:25.00 25:04.82 8:04  46  57.1       22       M 40-49                                           
161   197 Gurudutt Telang                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:13.16 25:08.12 8:05  30  51.8       32       M 30-39                                           
162   555 Jason Ball                      M      Wixom             MI    US      25:23.65 25:09.93 8:06  41  54.8       23       M 40-49  Wonder Women                             
163   716 A. Ritzenhein                   F      Belmont           MI    US      25:20.74 25:11.54 8:07  9   71.2       8        F 1-19                                            
164   718 Mark Nessner                    M      Belmont           MI    US      25:20.77 25:12.39 8:07  55  60.8       18       M 50-59                                           
165   472 Shannon McCormick               F      Rockford          MI    US      25:17.12 25:17.12 8:08  34  58.7       9        F 30-39  Uncle Sam and the Apple Pi's             
166   402 PAUL ATERU                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:41.06 25:18.22 8:09  28  51.3       34       M 20-29  Kellogg's GBS 3                          
167   652 Nicole Sunderland               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:27.09 25:18.81 8:09  32  58.4       10       F 30-39  Who Run the World?                       
168   560 Benjamin Witte                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:47.74 25:21.14 8:10  30  51.3       33       M 30-39  Worst Place Scenario                     
169   532 Ashley Metternick               F      Alto              MI    US      25:42.96 25:22.40 8:10  23  58.2       15       F 20-29  RunningforHome                           
170   267 Lacey Charboneau                F      Lowell            MI    US      25:57.59 25:23.62 8:10  36  58.7       11       F 30-39                                           
171   253 Rohan Reddy                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:10.67 25:38.51 8:15  13  54.7       11       M 1-19                                            
172   606 Gretchen Wittry                 F      Ada               MI    US      25:42.37 25:38.88 8:15  20  57.6       16       F 20-29  Team P&G                                 
173   327 Sean Lockwood                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      25:56.89 25:40.74 8:16  39  53.0       34       M 30-39                                           
174   415 Doug Novack                     M      Ada               MI    US      26:15.07 25:40.94 8:16  32  50.9       35       M 30-39  The Price is Right                       
175   634 Anonymous Participant           M                              US      25:47.28 25:47.28 8:18  45  55.1       24       M 40-49  Meijer Optical                           
176   672 Luke Vavra                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:19.78 25:49.39 8:19  23  50.3       35       M 20-29  #MeijerIntern                            
177   268 Nicole VanderYacht              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:02.70 25:50.29 8:19  20  57.2       17       F 20-29                                           
178   565 Scott Rehberg                   M      Middleville       MI    US      26:01.14 25:51.69 8:19  39  52.7       36       M 30-39  Meijer IT QA Showstoppers                
179   608 Rachel Barry                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:21.32 25:52.96 8:20  21  57.1       18       F 20-29  #MeijerIntern                            
180   637 Jordan Dreyer                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:19.31 25:53.46 8:20  29  50.2       36       M 20-29  Worst Place Scenario                     
181   636 Samantha Gibbs                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:19.03 25:53.78 8:20  25  57.0       19       F 20-29  Worst Place Scenario                     
182   671 Brianna McNees                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:05.31 25:55.07 8:21  25  57.0       20       F 20-29  Who Run the World?                       
183   609 Kristin Smith                   F      Madison Heights   MI    US      26:23.00 25:55.22 8:21  21  57.0       21       F 20-29  #MeijerIntern                            
184   406 Vikram Roshan                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:13.19 25:56.10 8:21  31  50.3       37       M 30-39  5Kbps                                    
185   357 Surya Subramanian               M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:38.86 26:00.29 8:22  53  58.1       19       M 50-59  Carlson's 7                              
186   711 Lauren DeLeon                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:10.14 26:02.57 8:23  27  56.7       22       F 20-29  General Mills                            
187   478 Jessie Lucas                    F      Caledonia         MI    US      26:12.25 26:04.82 8:24  26  56.6       23       F 20-29  Uncle Sam and the Apple Pi's             
188   148 Bonnie Gessler                  F      Greenville        MI    US      26:55.63 26:09.12 8:25  49  62.5       6        F 40-49                                           
189   556 D. Ball                         F      Wixom             MI    US      26:21.01 26:10.50 8:25  10  66.4       9        F 1-19   Wonder Women                             
190   292 Steve Scheidel                  M      Sparta            MI    US      26:30.69 26:10.68 8:26  54  58.1       20       M 50-59                                           
191   266 Lucien Charboneau               M      Lowell            MI    US      26:44.66 26:11.19 8:26  36  50.9       38       M 30-39                                           
192   769 Amy Harris                      F      Rockford          MI    US      26:41.52 26:13.39 8:26  50  63.0       7        F 50-59                                           
193   525 Lisa Schnichels                 F      Grand Haven       MI    US      26:27.08 26:13.83 8:27  42  58.5       7        F 40-49  Wonder Women                             
194   690 Thomas Doyle                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:38.34 26:14.78 8:27  60  60.8       7        M 60-69  Meijer Optical                           
195   644 Amber Chapman                   F      Comstock Park     MI    US      26:43.83 26:15.46 8:27  19  56.2       10       F 1-19   Chaffeeing the Dream                     
196   805 jeff agar                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:41.12 26:16.07 8:27  50  56.2       21       M 50-59                                           
197   809 johnny agar                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:40.92 26:16.11 8:27  23  49.4       37       M 20-29                                           
198   712 Amy Willing                     F      Lansing           MI    US      26:36.74 26:17.28 8:28  53  65.0       8        F 50-59                                           
199   424 Aazath Thamin                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:34.02 26:18.88 8:28  32  49.7       39       M 30-39  5Kbps                                    
200   723 M. Christopher                  M      Ada               MI    US      26:32.22 26:29.04 8:31  12  54.5       12       M 1-19   Kellogg's Meijer Team #3                 
201   709 Russell Debraber                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:42.11 26:32.70 8:33  65  62.7       8        M 60-69                                           
202   404 Sandeep Shenoy                  M      Ada               MI    US      26:49.14 26:33.69 8:33  44  53.1       25       M 40-49  5Kbps                                    
203   422 Arulmurugan Manickavasagathevar M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      26:44.83 26:35.58 8:34  37  50.5       40       M 30-39  5Kbps                                    
204   232 Kadin Beck                      M      Laingsburg        MI    US      26:38.95 26:36.53 8:34  13  52.7       13       M 1-19                                            
205   300 Eric Erickson                   M      Rockford          MI    US      26:42.88 26:38.42 8:34  45  53.4       26       M 40-49                                           
206   722 Ashley Christopher              F      Ada               MI    US      26:43.46 26:40.48 8:35  14  59.2       11       F 1-19   Kellogg's Meijer Team #3                 
207   648 Elyse Mathos                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:09.11 26:42.30 8:36  29  55.3       24       F 20-29  Worst Place Scenario                     
208   426 Deepak Gautam                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:00.49 26:45.73 8:37  49  54.7       27       M 40-49  5Kbps                                    
209   362 Randy Kraft                     M      Byron Center      MI    US      27:12.01 26:53.10 8:39  31  48.5       41       M 30-39  (Os) in-fra-struc-ture: keeps on Running 
210   314 Ashley Erickson                 F      Comstock Park     MI    US      27:26.68 26:54.52 8:40  29  54.9       25       F 20-29                                           
211   419 Papi Reddy                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:03.63 26:54.72 8:40  51  55.2       22       M 50-59  We Thought They Said RUM                 
212   802 George Dykstra                  M      Rockford          MI    US      27:13.07 26:55.65 8:40  70  64.9       1        M 70-99                                           
213   649 Brad Larabell                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:31.21 27:04.45 8:43  29  48.0       38       M 20-29  Worst Place Scenario                     
214   231 Erin Beck                       F      Laingsburg        MI    US      27:06.87 27:05.05 8:43  35  54.9       12       F 30-39                                           
215   430 Denise Gerwig                   F      Grand Haven       MI    US      27:19.13 27:06.35 8:43  51  61.6       9        F 50-59  We Thought They Said RUM                 
216   239 Lexi Henckel                    F      Rockford          MI    US      27:27.63 27:06.44 8:44  18  54.7       12       F 1-19                                            
217   583 Kathy Keller                    F      Rockford          MI    US      27:18.79 27:10.68 8:45  70  77.7       1        F 70-99  Team Y                                   
218   246 Irene Yi                        F      Ada               MI    US      27:33.31 27:14.33 8:46  16  56.0       13       F 1-19                                            
219   382 Ricky Evans                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:24.09 27:19.29 8:48  36  48.8       42       M 30-39  Kellogg's GBS                            
220   567 Jeff Ingraham                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:46.06 27:21.22 8:48  47  52.7       28       M 40-49  Aquinas College                          
221   677 Brittany Pumphrey               F      Belding           MI    US      27:35.50 27:22.30 8:49  31  53.9       13       F 30-39  Who Run the World?                       
222   238 Angie Henckel                   F      Rockford          MI    US      27:47.02 27:25.56 8:50  50  60.2       10       F 50-59                                           
223   308 Jennifer Hong                   F      Champaign         IL    US      27:32.20 27:26.94 8:50  19  53.8       14       F 1-19                                            
224   541 Roy Gloria                      M      Jenison           MI    US      27:50.73 27:28.26 8:51  51  54.1       23       M 50-59  RunningforHome                           
225   166 Kevin Pike                      M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      27:43.44 27:28.28 8:51  53  55.0       24       M 50-59                                           
226   153 Hemangi Dua                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:44.18 27:29.97 8:51  33  53.8       14       F 30-39                                           
227   464 Kim Edsenga                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:03.43 27:32.71 8:52  36  54.1       15       F 30-39  #MEIJERLEGALTEAM                         
228   199 Adam Witters                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:48.45 27:32.82 8:52  41  50.1       29       M 40-49                                           
229   363 Tim Osbeck                      M      Rockford          MI    US      28:14.76 27:34.50 8:53  57  56.5       25       M 50-59  (Os) in-fra-struc-ture: keeps on Running 
230   179 Allison Dykstra                 F      RockfordRockford  MI    US      27:51.86 27:34.69 8:53  32  53.6       16       F 30-39                                           
231   235 Rhea Anes                       F      Grant             MI    US      28:01.79 27:35.86 8:53  42  55.6       8        F 40-49                                           
232   543 DEEPU AMBARDAR                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:12.05 27:35.95 8:53  42  50.4       30       M 40-49  Meijer IT QA Showstoppers                
233   461 Kristin Schillaci               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:45.33 27:36.13 8:53  39  54.6       17       F 30-39  Team Unilever                            
234   210 Timothy Morrow                  M      Spring Lake       MI    US      27:50.90 27:37.16 8:53  73  65.8       2        M 70-99                                           
235   770 Dave Harris                     M      Rockford          MI    US      28:07.38 27:38.38 8:54  54  55.1       26       M 50-59                                           
236   159 Pat DenBesten                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      27:49.68 27:39.69 8:54  66  72.3       2        F 60-69                                           
237   241 Anita Ollila                    F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      27:53.65 27:44.73 8:56  62  68.5       3        F 60-69                                           
238   352 Blake Clark                     M      Walker            MI    US      28:27.02 27:46.39 8:56  53  54.4       27       M 50-59  Carlson's 7                              
239   705 Tom Williams                    M      Ada               MI    US      28:29.85 27:47.35 8:57  46  51.5       31       M 40-49                                           
240   173 Luke Seward                     M      Muskegon          MI    US      28:06.29 27:51.46 8:58  55  55.0       28       M 50-59                                           
241   717 J. Ritzenhein                   M      Belmont           MI    US      28:04.52 27:55.04 8:59  6   70.5       14       M 1-19                                            
242   663 Kevin Kindig                    M      Belding           MI    US      28:12.85 28:00.09 9:01  31  46.6       43       M 30-39  Running Out of Stock                     
243   719 Kalin Ritzenhein                F      Belmont           MI    US      28:13.21 28:03.72 9:02  34  52.9       18       F 30-39                                           
244   561 Charlie Bennett                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:31.50 28:06.24 9:03  28  46.2       39       M 20-29  Worst Place Scenario                     
245   445 Jason Mauric                    M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      28:37.13 28:10.15 9:04  33  46.6       44       M 30-39  MEIJER Properties Team #1                
246   154 Namit Dua                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:29.68 28:15.83 9:06  34  46.7       45       M 30-39                                           
247   475 Lindsay Nolan                   F      Ada               MI    US      28:27.51 28:16.46 9:06  38  53.1       19       F 30-39  Uncle Sam and the Apple Pi's             
248   317 Mark Hessler                    M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      28:42.70 28:16.83 9:06  48  51.4       32       M 40-49                                           
249   808 allison whitsett                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:45.16 28:17.05 9:06  24  52.2       26       F 20-29                                           
250   449 Greg Serkaian                   M      Grand Rapid       MI    US      28:47.33 28:19.04 9:07  32  46.2       46       M 30-39  MEIJER Properties Team #1                
251   807 peter whitsett                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:45.44 28:19.26 9:07  61  56.8       9        M 60-69                                           
252   204 J. Ulman                        M      Greenville        MI    US      28:38.35 28:20.54 9:07  11  52.6       15       M 1-19                                            
253   658 Bob Ruona                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:43.84 28:21.03 9:08  42  49.0       33       M 40-49  Running Out of Stock                     
254   675 Eli Dragolov                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:52.22 28:27.19 9:09  32  52.0       20       F 30-39  Who Run the World?                       
255   205 N. Ulman                        M      Greenville        MI    US      28:57.34 28:29.45 9:10  9   57.2       16       M 1-19                                            
256   734 Chris Yates                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:58.04 28:29.64 9:10  55  53.8       29       M 50-59                                           
257   228 Michael Emelander               M      Byron Center      MI    US      29:20.48 28:29.98 9:10  62  57.0       10       M 60-69                                           
258   149 Sandy Pribble                   F      Greenville        MI    US      29:16.30 28:30.50 9:11  50  57.9       11       F 50-59                                           
259   720 Kaylee David                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:38.48 28:30.95 9:11  26  51.8       27       F 20-29  Who Run the World?                       
260   447 Jessica O'Neill                 F      Rockford          MI    US      28:56.31 28:32.05 9:11  33  51.9       21       F 30-39  MEIJER Properties Team #1                
261   665 Mackenzie Schilling             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:16.95 28:51.52 9:17  36  51.6       22       F 30-39  Who Run the World?                       
262   393 Morgan Casterline               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      28:55.99 28:51.58 9:17  21  51.2       28       F 20-29  TRAC Team                                
263   726 Tammi Fasbender                 F      Hudsonville       MI    US      29:45.94 28:52.20 9:18  30  51.1       23       F 30-39  Wonder Women                             
264   746 Michael Clark                   M      Battle Creek      MI    US      29:10.41 28:55.69 9:19  26  44.9       40       M 20-29  Kellogg's Meijer Team #3                 
265   645 Allison Sirpilla                F      Jenison           MI    US      28:59.04 28:59.04 9:20  28  50.9       29       F 20-29  WOOD Warriors                            
266   679 Cindy Robinson                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      29:26.64 29:01.78 9:21  48  55.7       9        F 40-49  iHeart                                   
267   771 Scott Dykstra                   M      Belmont           MI    US      29:44.10 29:02.70 9:21  35  45.7       47       M 30-39                                           
268   425 Jason Rosa                      M      Rockford          MI    US      29:42.61 29:03.32 9:21  39  46.9       48       M 30-39  We Thought They Said RUM                 
269   587 Darlene Bond                    F      Newaygo           MI    US      29:27.15 29:07.22 9:22  52  58.0       12       F 50-59  RunningforHome                           
270   182 Courtney Lemke                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:26.01 29:09.77 9:23  27  50.6       30       F 20-29                                           
271   265 Timothy Cronk                   M      Rockford          MI    US      29:38.67 29:10.67 9:23  38  46.3       49       M 30-39                                           
272   738 Amy Larsen                      F      Rockford          MI    US      29:24.97 29:15.06 9:25  41  52.1       10       F 40-49                                           
273   349 Hemant Aggarwal                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      29:52.11 29:15.43 9:25  34  45.1       50       M 30-39  Meijer ITS                               
274   643 Mark Chapman                    M      Comstock Park     MI    US      30:02.06 29:17.60 9:26  44  48.1       34       M 40-49  Chaffeeing the Dream                     
275   195 Jeff Barton                     M      Rockford          MI    US      29:49.42 29:32.35 9:30  61  54.5       11       M 60-69                                           
276   196 Courtney Heaton                 F      Rockford          MI    US      29:49.01 29:34.25 9:31  29  49.9       31       F 20-29                                           
277   350 Arun Krishnan                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:16.34 29:37.09 9:32  30  43.9       51       M 30-39  Carlson's 7                              
278   678 David Falk                      M      Jenison           MI    US      29:57.88 29:38.26 9:32  35  44.8       52       M 30-39  RunningforHome                           
279   351 Megin Mathew                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:19.22 29:39.18 9:33  30  43.9       53       M 30-39  Carlson's 7                              
280   698 Vicki Bouwkamp                  F      Belmont           MI    US      30:07.06 29:48.11 9:36  38  50.4       24       F 30-39  Aquinas College                          
281   536 Vinothshankar Thangaraj         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:28.33 29:50.90 9:36  35  44.4       54       M 30-39  Meijer IT QA Exterminators               
282   431 Dinesh Sambamoorthy             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:30.77 29:56.81 9:38  32  43.7       55       M 30-39  5Kbps                                    
283   421 Maira Zimmerman                 F      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      30:20.94 29:58.12 9:39  27  49.3       32       F 20-29  Kellogg's GBS 3                          
284   497 Joshua Zimmerman                M      Mount Pleasant    MI    US      30:21.21 30:00.38 9:39  28  43.3       41       M 20-29  Kellogg's GBS 4                          
285   334 A. Wood                         F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      30:13.18 30:01.54 9:40  10  57.9       15       F 1-19                                            
286   344 Bijo Jose                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:49.95 30:10.88 9:43  31  43.2       56       M 30-39  Meijer ITS                               
287   206 Tom Swartz                      M      Rockford          MI    US      30:38.62 30:11.14 9:43  64  54.7       12       M 60-69                                           
288   335 Becky Wood                      F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      30:24.09 30:11.72 9:43  38  49.7       25       F 30-39                                           
289   346 Shivaji Dhekale                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:50.32 30:12.64 9:43  35  43.9       57       M 30-39  Meijer ITS                               
290   211 Mary Torres                     F      Allendale         MI    US      30:37.11 30:15.84 9:44  41  50.4       11       F 40-49                                           
291   659 Tammi Eickelberg                F      Sparta            MI    US      31:02.37 30:19.75 9:46  39  49.7       26       F 30-39  Chaffeeing the Dream                     
292   401 Elaine Ricketts                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      30:41.21 30:20.45 9:46  50  54.4       13       F 50-59  Kellogg's GBS 3                          
293   342 Dinesh Pillai                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:06.76 30:20.45 9:46  34  43.5       58       M 30-39  Meijer ITS                               
294   176 Melanie Dalton                  F      Rockford          MI    US      30:27.43 30:21.25 9:46  42  50.6       12       F 40-49                                           
295   174 Mitchell Seward                 M      Muskegon          MI    US      31:00.70 30:23.93 9:47  14  45.1       17       M 1-19                                            
296   685 Denise Behm                     F      Dorr              MI    US      30:47.19 30:29.27 9:49  47  52.5       13       F 40-49  Aquinas College                          
297   686 Michael Behm                    M      Dorr              MI    US      30:47.08 30:29.43 9:49  46  47.0       35       M 40-49  Aquinas College                          
298   345 Vinod Kumar Alahari             M      Ada               MI    US      31:17.44 30:31.10 9:49  35  43.5       59       M 30-39  Meijer ITS                               
299   371 Dean Hill                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:27.43 30:39.60 9:52  59  51.6       30       M 50-59  TRAC Team                                
300   604 Kelly Wittry                    F      Ada               MI    US      30:46.28 30:42.86 9:53  51  54.4       14       F 50-59  Team P&G                                 
301   635 Abigail Gbewonyo                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:01.67 30:51.41 9:56  23  47.9       33       F 20-29  Thevenin's Theorem                       
302   753 N. Maraboyina                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:27.73 30:54.05 9:57  12  46.7       18       M 1-19   Carlson's 7                              
303   194 Jason Tworek                    M      Cedar Springs     MI    US      31:06.09 30:54.09 9:57  35  42.9       60       M 30-39                                           
304   695 Peter Afendoulis                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:29.21 30:56.55 9:58  30  42.1       61       M 30-39  #MEIJERLEGALTEAM                         
305   593 Heather Baez                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:37.58 31:02.66 10:00 40  48.9       14       F 40-49  Fun The Race With Endurance!             
306   405 Karen Parzych                   F      Battle Creek      MI    US      31:24.99 31:04.36 10:00 36  48.0       27       F 30-39  Kellogg's GBS 3                          
307   271 Sara Visser                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:51.39 31:05.14 10:00 31  47.5       28       F 30-39                                           
308   819 Cory Rettenmaier                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:51.98 31:05.30 10:00 31  42.0       62       M 30-39                                           
309   529 Erin Black                      F      Belmont           MI    US      31:28.52 31:05.93 10:01 38  48.3       29       F 30-39  RunningforHome                           
310   369 Cara Crandell                   F      Middleville       MI    US      31:31.12 31:08.28 10:01 26  47.4       34       F 20-29  Kellogg's GBS                            
311   531 May Graceffa                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:28.57 31:08.37 10:01 39  48.4       30       F 30-39  RunningforHome                           
312   469 Olivia Sweat                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:36.09 31:10.83 10:02 28  47.4       35       F 20-29  MEIJER Properties Team #1                
313   468 Douglas Sweat                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:25.50 31:25.50 10:07 30  41.4       63       M 30-39  MEIJER Properties Team #1                
314   551 Shauna Pierson                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      31:54.78 31:28.81 10:08 31  46.9       31       F 30-39  Worst Place Scenario                     
315   273 Christine Byers                 F      Rockford          MI    US      31:53.39 31:31.38 10:09 47  50.8       15       F 40-49                                           
316   745 Brittany Case                   F      Battle Creek      MI    US      31:52.90 31:38.85 10:11 24  46.7       36       F 20-29  Kellogg's Meijer Team #3                 
317   566 Elizabeth Ingraham              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:03.89 31:39.90 10:12 45  49.6       16       F 40-49  Aquinas College                          
318   193 A. Tworek                       F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      31:55.37 31:44.55 10:13 11  53.2       16       F 1-19                                            
319   670 Elizabeth Powell                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:18.79 31:47.75 10:14 33  46.5       32       F 30-39  Kellogg Meijer Team 2                    
320   289 Sarah Hayes                     F      Dryden            NY    US      32:32.85 32:00.23 10:18 39  47.1       33       F 30-39                                           
321   252 S. Reddy                        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:33.37 32:00.24 10:18 11  52.8       17       F 1-19                                            
322   359 Rebecca Pahl                    F      Comstock Park     MI    US      32:16.26 32:04.52 10:19 55  54.5       15       F 50-59  (Os) in-fra-struc-ture: keeps on Running 
323   372 Bridget Hill                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:09.04 32:09.04 10:21 59  57.0       16       F 50-59  TRAC Team                                
324   596 Connie Sattler                  F      Ada               MI    US      32:44.35 32:10.20 10:21 53  53.1       17       F 50-59  Fun The Race With Endurance!             
325   683 Stephanie Chaffee               F      White Cloud       MI    US      32:35.19 32:15.75 10:23 18  46.0       18       F 1-19   Chaffeeing the Dream                     
326   682 E. Chaffee                      F      White Cloud       MI    US      32:35.33 32:15.87 10:23 12  51.1       19       F 1-19   Chaffeeing the Dream                     
327   270 Wendy Hammond                   F      Jenison           MI    US      33:07.28 32:19.82 10:24 40  46.9       17       F 40-49                                           
328   296 J. Mcvay                        M      East Grand Rapids MI    US      33:23.71 32:20.92 10:25 6   60.8       19       M 1-19                                            
329   557 C. Ball                         F      Wixom             MI    US      32:36.15 32:22.66 10:25 7   59.6       20       F 1-19   Wonder Women                             
330   559 Annie Bishop                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:55.74 32:27.79 10:27 29  45.5       37       F 20-29  Worst Place Scenario                     
331   562 Olivia Holman                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:55.69 32:28.33 10:27 26  45.5       38       F 20-29  Worst Place Scenario                     
332   423 Michael Yettukuri               M      Belmont           MI    US      33:02.89 32:29.27 10:27 35  40.8       64       M 30-39  5Kbps                                    
333   813 Janet Czarnopys                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:02.33 32:31.35 10:28 56  54.4       18       F 50-59                                           
334   297 M. Mcvay                        F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      33:36.95 32:33.29 10:29 4              21       F 1-19                                            
335   568 Kumar Reddy                     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:09.76 32:33.46 10:29 48  44.6       36       M 40-49  Meijer IT QA Exterminators               
336   249 Megan Ballmer                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:07.20 32:36.32 10:30 37  45.9       34       F 30-39                                           
337   295 Amanda Mcvay                    F      East Grand Rapids MI    US      33:41.11 32:36.82 10:30 37  45.9       35       F 30-39                                           
338   701 Ashley Malone                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:46.89 32:37.01 10:30 26  45.3       39       F 20-29  Who Run the World?                       
339   759 Matt Campbell                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:50.86 32:38.10 10:30 45  43.6       37       M 40-49  Running Out of Stock                     
340   324 Gloria Aukeman                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      32:52.15 32:38.15 10:30 66  61.3       4        F 60-69                                           
341   470 Casey Roberts                   F      Rockford          MI    US      33:20.71 32:56.35 10:36 30  44.8       36       F 30-39  MEIJER Properties Team #1                
342   797 Sarah boluyt                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:02.33 33:10.76 10:41 60  55.9       5        F 60-69                                           
343   442 Rajmohan Govindaraju            M      Wyoming           MI    US      33:29.38 33:12.55 10:41 30  39.2       65       M 30-39  5Kbps                                    
344   742 Christina Fecher                F      Muskegon          MI    US      34:01.56 33:14.92 10:42 36  44.8       37       F 30-39                                           
345   347 Sankar Vikram                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      33:56.08 33:17.52 10:43 36  40.0       66       M 30-39  Meijer ITS                               
346   302 Rich Berry                      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:12.50 33:28.58 10:46 60  47.7       13       M 60-69                                           
347   585 Varunkumar Karri                M      Comstock Park     MI    US      34:09.66 33:31.94 10:48 27  38.7       42       M 20-29  Meijer IT QA Exterminators               
348   201 Mandy Budnick                   F      Belmont           MI    US      34:09.06 33:38.61 10:50 30  43.9       38       F 30-39                                           
349   800 jeff barker                     M      Lansing           MI    US      33:47.21 33:44.58 10:52 40  40.7       38       M 40-49                                           
350   476 Terri Prostko                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:18.30 33:46.28 10:52 33  43.8       39       F 30-39  Kellogg's GBS 4                          
351   353 Sreedhar Maraboyina             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:31.42 33:52.20 10:54 43  41.3       39       M 40-49  Carlson's 7                              
352   234 Sara Winters                    F      Belmont           MI    US      34:26.35 33:55.98 10:55 33  43.6       40       F 30-39                                           
353   250 Arley Czarnopys                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      34:28.19 33:57.02 10:56 33  43.6       41       F 30-39                                           
354   743 Rodrick Fecher                  M      Muskegon          MI    US      34:02.05 34:02.05 10:57 38  39.7       67       M 30-39                                           
355   437 Jim Steinebach                  M      Rockford          MI    US      34:38.51 34:04.47 10:58 60  46.9       14       M 60-69  Team Y                                   
356   438 Molly VanSlooten                F      Rockford          MI    US      34:38.67 34:04.78 10:58 71  62.8       2        F 70-99  Team Y                                   
357   155 Kayla Vredeveld                 F      Jenison           MI    US      34:17.36 34:11.74 11:00 25  43.2       40       F 20-29                                           
358   280 Anne Drummond                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:12.88 34:28.92 11:06 41  44.2       18       F 40-49                                           
359   477 Mackenzie Wicklund              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:13.83 34:29.75 11:06 24  42.8       41       F 20-29  Uncle Sam and the Apple Pi's             
360   255 Amanda Harbison                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:11.77 34:30.89 11:07 29  42.8       42       F 20-29                                           
361   364 Kevin Hoppe                     M      Byron Center      MI    US      34:49.28 34:35.24 11:08 41  39.9       40       M 40-49  Kellogg's Meijer Team                    
362   365 Kim Hoppe                       F      Byron Center      MI    US      34:49.27 34:35.99 11:08 41  44.1       19       F 40-49  Kellogg's Meijer Team                    
363   570 JOHN KENNADY                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:35.39 34:57.52 11:15 27  37.1       43       M 20-29  Meijer IT QA Exterminators               
364   198 Purva Chaudhari                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      35:25.28 35:19.97 11:22 29  41.8       43       F 20-29                                           
365   168 Ken Vanderberg                  M      Chippewa Lake     MI    US      36:23.99 35:39.04 11:28 75  52.6       3        M 70-99                                           
366   226 David Lundberg                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:07.40 35:39.15 11:29 70  49.0       4        M 70-99                                           
367   368 Norm Knapp                      M      Rockford          MI    US      36:24.74 35:39.38 11:29 59  44.4       31       M 50-59  (Os) in-fra-struc-ture: keeps on Running 
368   539 Akalya Sundararaj               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:19.73 35:43.23 11:30 36  41.7       42       F 30-39  Meijer IT QA Showstoppers                
369   615 Kerry Johnson                   F      Wyoming           MI    US      36:40.62 35:47.12 11:31 40  42.4       20       F 40-49  Wonder Women                             
370   620 Kyle Ensley                     M      Sand Lake         MI    US      35:54.99 35:54.99 11:34 27  36.1       44       M 20-29  Meijer IT QA Showstoppers                
371   167 Ellen Pike                      F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      36:16.81 36:01.79 11:36 24  41.0       44       F 20-29                                           
372   177 Danyelle Deeren                 F      Belding           MI    US      36:12.38 36:03.46 11:36 31  41.0       43       F 30-39                                           
373   260 Raymond Kail                    M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:47.74 36:13.21 11:39 37  37.0       68       M 30-39                                           
374   691 Kara Kanoza                     F      Belding           MI    US      36:37.75 36:13.76 11:40 49  45.1       21       F 40-49  iHeart                                   
375   135 Hannah Zetty                    F      Sand Lake         MI    US      36:30.40 36:27.28 11:44 13  44.2       22       F 1-19                                            
376   256 Ramey Soukup                    F      South Haven       MI    US      37:08.87 36:32.51 11:46 27  40.4       45       F 20-29                                           
377   801 Bridgette Koll                  F      Belmont           MI    US      37:09.35 36:33.92 11:46 35  40.7       44       F 30-39                                           
378   263 Lisbeth Mcgregor                F      Rockford          MI    US      37:09.71 36:34.15 11:46 44  42.6       22       F 40-49                                           
379   730 K. Langeland                    F      Okemos            MI    US      36:49.42 36:43.90 11:49 8   50.5       23       F 1-19                                            
380   535 Christie Langeland              F      Okemos            MI    US      36:49.68 36:45.09 11:50 42  41.8       23       F 40-49  Meijer IT QA Showstoppers                
381   412 Venkat Ponnaluri                M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      37:26.48 36:47.48 11:51 41  37.5       41       M 40-49  Meijer ITS                               
382   782 O. Kulik                        M      Ada               MI    US      37:02.23 36:51.18 11:52 8   46.6       20       M 1-19   Kellogg Team #4                          
383   781 Megan Markovich-Kulik           F      Ada               MI    US      37:02.44 36:51.49 11:52 38  40.7       45       F 30-39  Kellogg Team #4                          
384   161 John Lueders                    M      Rockford          MI    US      37:30.67 36:55.18 11:53 61  43.6       15       M 60-69                                           
385   323 Christina Howes                 F      Wyoming           MI    US      37:55.33 37:00.36 11:55 27  39.9       46       F 20-29                                           
386   322 Matt Howes                      M      Wyoming           MI    US      37:56.46 37:00.86 11:55 28  35.1       45       M 20-29                                           
387   728 Michelle Wilson                 F      Lowell            MI    US      37:43.75 37:13.85 11:59 32  39.7       46       F 30-39                                           
388   190 L. Van Leeuwen                  F      Ada               MI    US      37:47.41 37:14.00 11:59 8   49.9       24       F 1-19                                            
389   729 Angela Pagel                    F      Lowell            MI    US      37:43.86 37:14.30 11:59 32  39.7       47       F 30-39                                           
390   594 Fred Russell                    M      Comstock Park     MI    US      37:56.36 37:15.69 12:00 61  43.2       16       M 60-69  Fun The Race With Endurance!             
391   465 Brandi Van Leeuwen              F      Ada               MI    US      37:51.89 37:18.79 12:01 37  40.1       48       F 30-39  #MEIJERLEGALTEAM                         
392   647 Amanda Peterson                 F      Kent City         MI    US      38:02.66 37:19.07 12:01 39  40.4       49       F 30-39  Chaffeeing the Dream                     
393   230 B. Weih                         F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:17.45 37:22.38 12:02 6   53.8       25       F 1-19                                            
394   229 Alecia Weih                     F      Byron Center      MI    US      38:17.56 37:24.76 12:03 31  39.5       50       F 30-39                                           
395   750 Kelly Ward                      F      Rockford          MI    US      38:06.43 37:34.82 12:06 39  40.1       51       F 30-39  #MEIJERLEGALTEAM                         
396   358 Manikandan Sundararajan         M      Belmont           MI    US      38:43.01 38:05.27 12:16 39  35.8       69       M 30-39  Meijer ITS                               
397   486 G. DeGrella                     M      Rockford          MI    US      39:08.74 38:12.88 12:18 4              21       M 1-19   TeamCheerios                             
398   485 Haley DeGrella                  F      Rockford          MI    US      39:09.74 38:14.72 12:19 31  38.6       52       F 30-39  TeamCheerios                             
399   343 Anonymous Participant           M                              US      38:53.18 38:15.21 12:19 39  35.6       70       M 30-39  Meijer ITS                               
400   814 Holly Wixon                     F      Rockford          MI    US      38:57.80 38:22.10 12:21 29  38.5       47       F 20-29                                           
401   789 N. Murali                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:17.57 39:45.26 12:48 12  36.3       22       M 1-19                                            
402   790 N. Murali                       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      40:21.00 39:49.51 12:49 7   46.0       23       M 1-19                                            
403   160 Ruth Lueders                    F      Rockford          MI    US      40:31.72 39:55.15 12:51 60  46.4       6        F 60-69                                           
404   189 Dawn Metcalf                    F      Andover           MA    US      40:51.79 40:00.22 12:53 68  51.3       7        F 60-69                                           
405   348 Jay Govindaraju                 M      Walker            MI    US      41:20.06 40:30.24 13:02 37  33.1       71       M 30-39  Meijer ITS                               
406   558 pritam maibam                   M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:18.33 40:42.24 13:06 34  32.4       72       M 30-39  Meijer IT QA Exterminators               
407   290 Jennifer Kalczuk                F      Rockford          MI    US      41:23.90 40:48.23 13:08 47  39.2       24       F 40-49                                           
408   724 Norman Christopher              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:25.37 41:11.72 13:16 74  44.8       5        M 70-99  Kellogg's Meijer Team #3                 
409   725 Anita Christopher               F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:25.59 41:13.37 13:16 74  54.2       3        F 70-99  Kellogg's Meijer Team #3                 
410   251 Debbie Dewey                    F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      41:29.09 41:16.30 13:17 46  38.4       25       F 40-49                                           
411   299 Lisa Okley                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:15.76 41:53.31 13:29 30  35.3       53       F 30-39                                           
412   320 Emily Kovalcsik                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      42:34.55 42:11.35 13:35 33  35.1       54       F 30-39                                           
413   439 Murali Rajagopalan              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:09.12 42:32.67 13:42 42  32.7       42       M 40-49  5Kbps                                    
414   441 Tamara Stout                    F      Norton Shores     MI    US      43:37.31 42:48.12 13:47 36  34.8       55       F 30-39  We Thought They Said RUM                 
415   788 ushasri kuppireddy              F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:38.27 42:49.04 13:47 40  35.4       26       F 40-49  Carlson's 7                              
416   779 Jane Ludtke                     F      Rockford          MI    US      43:46.71 43:02.38 13:51 37  34.8       56       F 30-39                                           
417   778 C. Casler                       F      Rockford          MI    US      43:46.45 43:02.41 13:51 6   46.7       26       F 1-19                                            
418   418 Robert Forberg                  M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:56.82 43:06.87 13:53 62  37.7       17       M 60-69  We Thought They Said RUM                 
419   361 Cherie DeHaan                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      43:56.66 43:07.19 13:53 58  42.0       19       F 50-59  (Os) in-fra-struc-ture: keeps on Running 
420   191 L. Van Leeuwen                  F      Ada               MI    US      44:01.72 43:28.38 14:00 6   46.3       27       F 1-19                                            
421   180 William Van Leeuwen             M      Ada               MI    US      44:06.98 43:36.59 14:02 40  31.5       43       M 40-49                                           
422   188 Joe Messina                     M      Andover           MA    US      44:44.91 43:53.75 14:08 75  42.7       6        M 70-99                                           
423   355 srinivasa koganti               M      walker            MI    US      44:35.52 43:56.50 14:09 31  29.7       73       M 30-39  Carlson's 7                              
424   629 Josh Palmieri                   M      Rockford          MI    US      44:49.31 44:19.89 14:16 36  30.1       74       M 30-39  Fun The Race With Endurance!             
425   631 Michael Fusillo                 M      Allegan           MI    US      46:00.25 45:32.85 14:40 69  37.9       18       M 60-69  Meijer Optical                           
426   588 Gerald Armourillo               M      Allegan           MI    US      46:00.73 45:37.67 14:41 39  29.8       75       M 30-39  Meijer Optical                           
427   689 Susan Doyle                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:00.57 45:40.60 14:42 56  38.7       20       F 50-59  Meijer Optical                           
428   758 Ursula Armourillo               F      Allegan           MI    US      45:55.86 45:55.86 14:47 42  33.4       27       F 40-49  Meijer Optical                           
429   784 G. Openshaw                     M      Caledonia         MI    US      47:02.10 46:01.78 14:49 6   42.8       24       M 1-19   Kellogg Meijer Team 2                    
430   785 G. Openshaw                     M      Caledonia         MI    US      47:04.87 46:02.25 14:49 4              25       M 1-19   Kellogg Meijer Team 2                    
431   787 Adam Openshaw                   M      Caledonia         MI    US      47:06.83 46:03.76 14:50 33  28.5       76       M 30-39  Kellogg Meijer Team 2                    
432   786 Kenzi Openshaw                  F      Caledonia         MI    US      47:05.31 46:05.64 14:50 33  32.1       57       F 30-39  Kellogg Meijer Team 2                    
433   783 T. Openshaw                     F      Caledonia         MI    US      47:05.13 46:06.93 14:51 8   40.3       28       F 1-19   Kellogg Meijer Team 2                    
434   693 Amanda Panczak                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:21.82 46:09.19 14:51 27  32.0       48       F 20-29  Simply Givers                            
435   697 Connie Castro                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:22.68 46:10.61 14:52 53  37.0       21       F 50-59  Simply Givers                            
436   374 Stewart Rudman                  M      Rockford          MI    US      47:17.05 46:23.16 14:56 25  28.0       46       M 20-29  TRAC Team                                
437   282 Natasha Harris                  F      Kentwood          MI    US      47:17.68 46:23.42 14:56 35  32.0       58       F 30-39                                           
438   386 Wendy Advocaat                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:17.60 46:24.67 14:56 56  38.1       22       F 50-59  TRAC Team                                
439   370 Meagan Hill                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:17.07 46:24.86 14:56 29  31.8       49       F 20-29  TRAC Team                                
440   582 Emma Hileman                    F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      47:29.29 46:46.75 15:03 32  31.6       59       F 30-39  ILM#1                                    
441   777 Morgan Ludtke                   M      Middleville       MI    US      47:50.10 47:05.91 15:10 21  27.6       47       M 20-29                                           
442   400 Ryan Schmitt                    M      Byron Center      MI    US      47:46.17 47:29.29 15:17 15  28.3       26       M 1-19   Kellogg's GBS 2                          
443   380 Steve Witkowski                 M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:28.42 47:35.96 15:19 52  31.5       32       M 50-59  Kellogg's GBS                            
444   379 Shelly Howe                     F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:28.82 47:36.94 15:20 49  34.3       28       F 40-49  Kellogg's GBS                            
445   381 Nikki Frye                      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:30.76 47:38.77 15:20 38  31.5       60       F 30-39  Kellogg's GBS                            
446   795 G. Schmitt                      M      Byron Center      MI    US      47:46.02 47:45.68 15:22 9   34.1       27       M 1-19                                            
447   736 Josalyn Ghent                   F      Hudsonville       MI    US      48:54.63 48:14.76 15:32 20  30.6       50       F 20-29                                           
448   735 Sara Grace Skalandis            F      Marne             MI    US      48:58.29 48:19.24 15:33 19  30.6       29       F 1-19                                            
449   592 Tonia Mayfield                  F      Comstock Park     MI    US      49:06.83 48:25.17 15:35 48  33.4       29       F 40-49  Fun The Race With Endurance!             
450   737 Sarina Thibos                   F      Jenison           MI    US      49:05.44 48:25.86 15:35 19  30.5       30       F 1-19                                            
451   392 Nekesha Thompson                F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:52.21 48:29.36 15:36 39  31.1       61       F 30-39  Kellogg's GBS 2                          
452   396 Jamie Schmitt                   F      Byron Center      MI    US      48:51.99 48:35.23 15:38 38  30.9       62       F 30-39  Kellogg's GBS 2                          
453   754 A. Peters                       F      Allegan           MI    US      48:55.07 48:40.74 15:40 10  35.7       31       F 1-19   Meijer Optical                           
454   632 M. Armourillo                   F      Allegan           MI    US      48:58.85 48:41.61 15:40 10  35.7       32       F 1-19   Meijer Optical                           
455   610 Jennifer Fedorchuk              F      Rockford          MI    US      50:00.19 49:19.20 15:52 49  33.2       30       F 40-49  ILM#2                                    
456   578 Theresa Hileman                 F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      50:01.61 49:20.68 15:53 53  34.6       23       F 50-59  ILM#1                                    
457   146 Annette O'Brien                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:19.59 49:33.80 15:57 58  36.5       24       F 50-59                                           
458   186 Patricia Spring                 F      Rockford          MI    US      50:44.82 49:48.51 16:02 57  35.9       25       F 50-59                                           
459   429 Katie Stanton                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:47.95 49:52.07 16:03 40  30.4       31       F 40-49  TRAC Team                                
460   394 Joan Casterline                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:49.85 49:54.23 16:04 52  33.8       26       F 50-59  TRAC Team                                
461   617 Bailey Young                    F      Lowell            MI    US      50:38.87 49:57.56 16:05 19  29.6       33       F 1-19   Fun The Race With Endurance!             
462   595 Megan Russell                   F      Comstock Park     MI    US      50:39.74 49:58.97 16:05 40  30.3       32       F 40-49  Fun The Race With Endurance!             
463   774 Joan Ludtke                     F      White Cloud       MI    US      50:45.12 50:02.01 16:06 69  41.6       8        F 60-69                                           
464   618 Michelle Young                  F      Lowell            MI    US      50:45.49 50:03.53 16:07 53  34.1       27       F 50-59  Fun The Race With Endurance!             
465   680 Tammie McBain                   F      Rockford          MI    US      50:46.88 50:14.28 16:10 47  31.8       33       F 40-49  #MEIJERLEGALTEAM                         
466   514 Mary Tuuk                       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:47.55 50:16.09 16:11 53  34.0       28       F 50-59  #MEIJERLEGALTEAM                         
467   169 Barbara Vanderberg              F      Chippewa Lake     MI    US      52:43.49 51:58.02 16:44 74  43.0       4        F 70-99                                           
468   601 Julie LaBay                     F      Belmont           MI    US      53:06.54 52:22.00 16:51 41  29.1       34       F 40-49  ILM#1                                    
469   602 Gerald LaBay                    M      Belmont           MI    US      53:07.02 52:24.10 16:52 49  27.9       44       M 40-49  ILM#1                                    
470   243 Marcia Kilmer                   F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:15.46 52:30.88 16:54 51  31.8       29       F 50-59                                           
471   242 Chelsea Kilmer                  F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:16.72 52:31.64 16:54 23  28.1       51       F 20-29                                           
472   597 Kelly Isquierdo                 F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:19.58 53:41.84 17:17 37  27.9       63       F 30-39  Fun The Race With Endurance!             
473   616 Lindsey Luna                    F      Jenison           MI    US      54:20.00 53:42.52 17:17 35  27.7       64       F 30-39  Fun The Race With Endurance!             

Embed Code