Spinx Run Fest

Saturday October 31, 2020 Greenville, SC US 29601

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City              Clock   Pace  Age Division Division             
                                                              Time              Place                         
===== === ========================== ====== ================= ======= ===== === ======== ==================== 
1     84  DANIEL HARPER              M      GREENVILLE, SC    2:55:44 6:42  34  1        OVERALL MALE         
2     16  ANTOINE BAULAIN            M      GREENVILLE, SC    2:57:52 6:47  36  2        OVERALL MALE         
3     1   EDGAR AGUILAR              M      MARIETTA, SC      3:03:51 7:01  34  3        OVERALL MALE         
4     3   NAK AMIRI                  M      GREENWOOD, SC     3:07:26 7:09  28  1        M2529                
                                                                                4        OVERALL MALE         
5     4   JERRY AMMERMAN             M      GREER, SC         3:07:33 7:09  40  5        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                1        MASTERS MALE         
6     76  CHRIS GIORDANELLI          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  3:13:52 7:23  54  6        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                2        MASTERS MALE         
7     259 BENJI SESSIONS             M      MAULDIN, SC       3:14:35 7:25  25  2        M2529                
                                                                                7        OVERALL MALE         
8     239 CATHERINE ZIATS            F      CROSS HILL, SC    3:14:38 7:25  30  1        OVERALL FEMALE       
9     8   MEGHAN ARQUETTE            F      GREENVILLE, SC    3:17:15 7:31  30  2        OVERALL FEMALE       
10    215 MATT VERLEY                M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:19:46 7:37  34  1        M3034                
                                                                                8        OVERALL MALE         
11    25  CARSON BLACKWELDER         M      SPARTANBURG, SC   3:20:15 7:38  38  1        M3539                
                                                                                9        OVERALL MALE         
12    17  OSCAR BAUMAN               M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:21:25 7:41  28  3        M2529                
                                                                                10       OVERALL MALE         
13    154 DENNIS PATENOTTE           M      ASHEVILLE, NC     3:21:34 7:41  45  11       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                3        MASTERS MALE         
14    60  CURTIS ESTOLA              M      MOORE, SC         3:22:45 7:44  39  2        M3539                
                                                                                12       OVERALL MALE         
15    171 KYLE SAFFORD               M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:22:54 7:44  33  2        M3034                
                                                                                13       OVERALL MALE         
16    19  ANDREW BECKER              M      ROCHESTER, MN     3:24:27 7:48  49  1        M4549                
                                                                                14       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                4        MASTERS MALE         
17    58  MARY EDGMON                F      FORT BENNING, GA  3:25:28 7:50  34  3        OVERALL FEMALE       
18    114 BRIAN LITTLEJOHN           M      CLEMSON, SC       3:27:26 7:55  22  1        M2024                
                                                                                15       OVERALL MALE         
19    112 BRIAN LEVERETT             M      DACULA, GA        3:27:29 7:55  41  1        M4044                
                                                                                16       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                5        MASTERS MALE         
20    59  STEVE ELLIS                M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:27:36 7:55  46  2        M4549                
                                                                                17       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                6        MASTERS MALE         
21    166 PETER ROSS                 M      MOORE, SC         3:27:41 7:55  40  2        M4044                
                                                                                18       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                7        MASTERS MALE         
22    133 ELISE MCVEY                F      DUNCAN, SC        3:27:46 7:55  26  1        F2529                
                                                                                4        OVERALL FEMALE       
23    195 BEN STEERE                 M      ASHEVILLE, NC     3:28:15 7:56  38  3        M3539                
                                                                                19       OVERALL MALE         
24    62  CHRISTOPHER FERLAND        M      TRAVELERS REST    3:28:15 7:56  49  3        M4549                
                                                                                20       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                8        MASTERS MALE         
25    50  RACHEL DOXEY               F      ATHENS, GA        3:28:21 7:57  20  1        F2024                
                                                                                5        OVERALL FEMALE       
26    27  GLENN BOLLINGER            M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:29:33 7:59  34  3        M3034                
                                                                                21       OVERALL MALE         
27    77  ASHLEY GIRVIN              F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  3:32:21 8:06  21  2        F2024                
                                                                                6        OVERALL FEMALE       
28    78  DOUG GIRVIN                M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  3:32:22 8:06  52  22       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                9        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                1        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
29    181 BRENDAN SEXTON             M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:33:04 8:07  56  23       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                10       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                2        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
30    63  MATTHEW FINLEY             M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:33:12 8:08  37  4        M3539                
                                                                                24       OVERALL MALE         
31    54  ANNA DUNSWORTH             F      ERIE, PA          3:33:22 8:08  28  2        F2529                
                                                                                7        OVERALL FEMALE       
32    198 AMY STUFF                  F      WILLIAMSTON, SC   3:33:31 8:09  35  1        F3539                
                                                                                8        OVERALL FEMALE       
33    101 PATRICK KANE               M      GREENSBORO, NC    3:34:20 8:10  41  3        M4044                
                                                                                25       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                11       MASTERS MALE         
34    223 JAKE WHITSETT              M      LEXINGTON, SC     3:35:07 8:12  39  5        M3539                
                                                                                26       OVERALL MALE         
35    94  HEATHER HOYLE              F      GREER, SC         3:36:35 8:16  42  9        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                1        MASTERS FEMALE       
36    240 ANDREW SPRING              M      BOSTON, MA        3:36:46 8:16  37  6        M3539                
                                                                                27       OVERALL MALE         
37    218 PRASHANTHA VISWANATHA      M      MADISON, WI       3:38:11 8:19  36  7        M3539                
                                                                                28       OVERALL MALE         
38    156 IRENE PERICOT-VALVERDE     F      GREENVILLE, SC    3:39:16 8:22  34  1        F3034                
                                                                                10       OVERALL FEMALE       
39    55  GEORGE DYER                M      FERNTREE GULLY    3:39:52 8:23  55  29       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                12       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                3        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
40    20  HEATH BELCHER              M      NEWTON, NC        3:40:16 8:24  41  4        M4044                
                                                                                30       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                13       MASTERS MALE         
41    43  CHRIS CRECENTE             M      TAYLORS, SC       3:40:23 8:24  44  5        M4044                
                                                                                31       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                14       MASTERS MALE         
42    138 LIZZY MORRISON             F      GREENVILLE, SC    3:40:37 8:25  31  2        F3034                
                                                                                11       OVERALL FEMALE       
43    87  EMILY HELLESTO             F      GREER, SC         3:42:43 8:30  26  3        F2529                
                                                                                12       OVERALL FEMALE       
44    159 TRAVIS PREWITT             M      CORBIN, KY        3:42:52 8:30  32  4        M3034                
                                                                                32       OVERALL MALE         
45    131 PATRICK MCNEIL             M      MYRTLE BEACH, SC  3:42:53 8:30  30  5        M3034                
                                                                                33       OVERALL MALE         
46    73  MARCOS GARCIA ALVAREZ      M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:43:06 8:30  42  6        M4044                
                                                                                34       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                15       MASTERS MALE         
47    118 KATRINA MACKOWIAK          F      BUFORD, GA        3:46:51 8:39  36  2        F3539                
                                                                                13       OVERALL FEMALE       
48    253 CHRIS STARKER              M      TAYLORS, SC       3:47:37 8:41  47  4        M4549                
                                                                                35       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                16       MASTERS MALE         
49    95  TAYLOR HUDSON              M      JACKSONVILLE FL   3:48:12 8:42  28  4        M2529                
                                                                                36       OVERALL MALE         
50    128 ERIKA MAURER               F      EVANSVILLE, IN    3:48:18 8:42  25  4        F2529                
                                                                                14       OVERALL FEMALE       
51    186 BROOKS SMITH               M      TAYLORS, SC       3:48:53 8:44  39  8        M3539                
                                                                                37       OVERALL MALE         
52    200 LYNDSEY SUTTMAN            F      DAYTON, OH        3:50:15 8:47  41  15       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                2        MASTERS FEMALE       
53    184 LEW SIMS                   M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:51:10 8:49  33  6        M3034                
                                                                                38       OVERALL MALE         
54    254 KAELA DANIELS              F      GREENVILLE, SC    3:51:11 8:49  30  3        F3034                
                                                                                16       OVERALL FEMALE       
55    15  ERICA BATTLE               F      CANDLER, NC       3:51:57 8:51  48  17       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                3        MASTERS FEMALE       
56    136 PETER MITTELHOLZER         M      AUSTIN, TX        3:52:01 8:51  42  7        M4044                
                                                                                39       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                17       MASTERS MALE         
57    202 POMMARIN TANGSITTISIN      M      BANGKOK, THAILAND 3:52:10 8:51  39  9        M3539                
                                                                                40       OVERALL MALE         
58    157 MICHAEL PITTS              M      LEXINGTON, SC     3:52:24 8:52  28  5        M2529                
                                                                                41       OVERALL MALE         
59    199 DAN SUTTER                 M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:52:24 8:52  32  7        M3034                
                                                                                42       OVERALL MALE         
60    61  LUKE ESTOLA                M      GREER, SC         3:53:34 8:54  40  8        M4044                
                                                                                43       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                18       MASTERS MALE         
61    119 NICK MAILHIOT              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  3:53:55 8:55  30  8        M3034                
                                                                                44       OVERALL MALE         
62    74  FREDERICK GAUDETTE         M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  3:55:17 8:58  49  5        M4549                
                                                                                45       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                19       MASTERS MALE         
63    207 AARON TILLMAN              M      JACKSONVILLE, FL  3:56:03 9:00  29  6        M2529                
                                                                                46       OVERALL MALE         
64    11  ROBERT BANNAN              M      SPARTANBURG, SC   3:56:09 9:00  37  10       M3539                
                                                                                47       OVERALL MALE         
65    85  JORDAN HARPEST             M      GREENVILLE, SC    3:56:10 9:00  25  7        M2529                
                                                                                48       OVERALL MALE         
66    24  RODGER BISHOP              M      CENTRAL, SC       3:56:29 9:01  26  8        M2529                
                                                                                49       OVERALL MALE         
67    37  STACY CAUDELL              M      HENDERSONVILLE    3:57:30 9:03  67  1        M6569                
                                                                                50       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                20       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                4        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
68    220 AARON WATSON               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  3:58:00 9:05  41  9        M4044                
                                                                                51       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                21       MASTERS MALE         
69    6   KENNETH APPLE              M      GREER, SC         3:58:28 9:06  33  9        M3034                
                                                                                52       OVERALL MALE         
70    13  RYAN BARBER                M      WARRENVILLE, SC   3:59:28 9:08  43  10       M4044                
                                                                                53       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                22       MASTERS MALE         
71    249 BRYAN OGG                  M      MAULDIN, SC       3:59:38 9:08  38  11       M3539                
                                                                                54       OVERALL MALE         
72    14  BRITTANY BARNES            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  3:59:52 9:09  30  4        F3034                
                                                                                18       OVERALL FEMALE       
73    185 CHRIS SMILLIE              M      NASHVILLE, TN     4:00:20 9:10  24  2        M2024                
                                                                                55       OVERALL MALE         
74    169 JAMES RUSSELL              M      EVANS, GA         4:00:43 9:11  31  10       M3034                
                                                                                56       OVERALL MALE         
75    108 RICCEL KOUNS               F      ATLANTA, GA       4:01:54 9:13  23  3        F2024                
                                                                                19       OVERALL FEMALE       
76    38  ROLANDO CHACON             M      GREER, SC         4:02:13 9:14  49  6        M4549                
                                                                                57       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                23       MASTERS MALE         
77    98  DAVID JACKSON              M      WEST LAFAYETTE    4:02:28 9:15  55  1        M5559                
                                                                                58       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                24       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                5        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
78    225 MEGAN WILLIAMS             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  4:02:29 9:15  38  3        F3539                
                                                                                20       OVERALL FEMALE       
79    238 MARK YOUNKER               M      VALLEY STREAM     4:03:12 9:16  57  2        M5559                
                                                                                59       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                25       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                6        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
80    177 GREG SCHERMBECK            M      CHARLOTTE, NC     4:04:07 9:19  33  11       M3034                
                                                                                60       OVERALL MALE         
81    158 JENNIFER POWERS            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  4:04:20 9:19  36  4        F3539                
                                                                                21       OVERALL FEMALE       
82    109 LINDSEY KOVACH             F      TRAVELERS REST    4:07:17 9:26  35  5        F3539                
                                                                                22       OVERALL FEMALE       
83    279 NAZARIO RUIZ               M      GREENVILLE, SC    4:09:21 9:31  50  1        M5054                
                                                                                61       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                26       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                7        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
84    165 CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ        M      DUNCAN, SC        4:09:45 9:31  34  12       M3034                
                                                                                62       OVERALL MALE         
85    36  LAUREN CARROLL             F      TAYLORS, SC       4:12:33 9:38  27  5        F2529                
                                                                                23       OVERALL FEMALE       
86    228 OLIVER WONG                M      GREENVILLE, SC    4:14:52 9:43  35  12       M3539                
                                                                                63       OVERALL MALE         
87    32  LAURENT BUCHER             M      GREENVILLE, SC    4:14:57 9:43  43  11       M4044                
                                                                                64       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                27       MASTERS MALE         
88    30  JOSH BREWTON               M      LEXINGTON, SC     4:15:11 9:44  26  9        M2529                
                                                                                65       OVERALL MALE         
89    222 KEVIN WELLBAUM             M      MOORESVILLE, NC   4:15:20 9:44  35  13       M3539                
                                                                                66       OVERALL MALE         
90    125 WESLEY MATSON              M      GREER, SC         4:15:39 9:45  39  14       M3539                
                                                                                67       OVERALL MALE         
91    93  VICTORIA HOUSER            F      CLEMSON, SC       4:15:42 9:45  28  6        F2529                
                                                                                24       OVERALL FEMALE       
92    143 COLLEEN NALLEY             F      LOUISVILLE, KY    4:17:03 9:48  27  7        F2529                
                                                                                25       OVERALL FEMALE       
93    34  CYNTHIA CAMP               F      ANDERSON, SC      4:17:09 9:48  42  1        F4044                
                                                                                26       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                4        MASTERS FEMALE       
94    168 JAMES ROY                  M      TAYLORS, SC       4:17:27 9:49  45  7        M4549                
                                                                                68       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                28       MASTERS MALE         
95    46  RAJ DANDU                  M      MOORESVILLE, NC   4:19:19 9:53  47  8        M4549                
                                                                                69       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                29       MASTERS MALE         
96    164 JACOB RINGENBERG           M      GREENWOOD, SC     4:19:36 9:54  35  15       M3539                
                                                                                70       OVERALL MALE         
97    179 BRIAN SCHWANBECK           M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  4:20:42 9:57  37  16       M3539                
                                                                                71       OVERALL MALE         
98    92  TAYLOR HOLSKEY             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  4:21:34 9:59  29  8        F2529                
                                                                                27       OVERALL FEMALE       
99    172 RUSTY SAINE                M      CROUSE, NC        4:22:50 10:01 46  9        M4549                
                                                                                72       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                30       MASTERS MALE         
100   233 JEFF WRIGHT                M      BIRMINGHAM, AL    4:23:22 10:03 44  12       M4044                
                                                                                73       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                31       MASTERS MALE         
101   234 ROB WRIGHT                 M      ANDERSON, SC      4:23:54 10:04 46  10       M4549                
                                                                                74       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                32       MASTERS MALE         
102   5   NAVEEN APPALANANI          M      CONCORD, NC       4:24:11 10:05 44  13       M4044                
                                                                                75       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                33       MASTERS MALE         
103   173 THOMAS SANTUCCIO           M      INDIAN TRAIL, NC  4:24:12 10:05 50  2        M5054                
                                                                                76       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                34       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                8        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
104   183 FLORIAN SIMMEL             M      GREENVILLE, SC    4:26:08 10:09 27  10       M2529                
                                                                                77       OVERALL MALE         
105   213 DAVID UNKLES               M      NORTH AUGUSTA     4:26:14 10:09 30  13       M3034                
                                                                                78       OVERALL MALE         
106   219 ANDY WALLS                 M      PIEDMONT, SC      4:26:40 10:10 31  14       M3034                
                                                                                79       OVERALL MALE         
107   230 BEN WOOD                   M      PIEDMONT, SC      4:26:40 10:10 32  15       M3034                
                                                                                80       OVERALL MALE         
108   137 JARED MOORE                M      GREENVILLE, SC    4:26:48 10:11 32  16       M3034                
                                                                                81       OVERALL MALE         
109   201 TSUTOMU TAKEDA             M      GREENVILLE, SC    4:26:49 10:11 42  14       M4044                
                                                                                82       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                35       MASTERS MALE         
110   243 RJ MADISON                 M      CHARLOTTE, NC     4:27:19 10:12 32  17       M3034                
                                                                                83       OVERALL MALE         
111   71  SHANNON GALLAGHER          F      CLEMSON, SC       4:27:39 10:12 24  4        F2024                
                                                                                28       OVERALL FEMALE       
112   107 ANNIE KNIGHT               F      PIEDMONT, SC      4:27:42 10:13 31  5        F3034                
                                                                                29       OVERALL FEMALE       
113   191 BRIAN SPINK                M      MT PLEASANT, SC   4:27:47 10:13 43  15       M4044                
                                                                                84       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                36       MASTERS MALE         
114   41  DAVID CRAMER               M      ALPHARETTA, GA    4:27:51 10:13 35  17       M3539                
                                                                                85       OVERALL MALE         
115   72  TERRY GANTT                F      MAULDIN, SC       4:28:25 10:14 42  2        F4044                
                                                                                30       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                5        MASTERS FEMALE       
116   12  MICHAEL BARBEE             M      COLUMBIA, SC      4:28:35 10:15 49  11       M4549                
                                                                                86       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                37       MASTERS MALE         
117   21  CHELSEA BENEDICT           F      GREENVILLE, SC    4:29:00 10:16 22  5        F2024                
                                                                                31       OVERALL FEMALE       
118   44  ANDREW CRITES              M      GREENVILLE, SC    4:30:28 10:19 27  11       M2529                
                                                                                87       OVERALL MALE         
119   235 ANGELA WYRICK              F      ASHEVILLE, NC     4:31:24 10:21 50  32       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                6        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                1        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
120   255 BENJAMIN HOEKSEMA          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  4:32:59 10:25 28  12       M2529                
                                                                                88       OVERALL MALE         
121   106 LAURA KLEIN                F      BROOKLYN, NY      4:34:02 10:27 25  9        F2529                
                                                                                33       OVERALL FEMALE       
122   49  RALPH DIMENNA              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  4:34:13 10:27 49  12       M4549                
                                                                                89       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                38       MASTERS MALE         
123   188 JAMES SMITH                M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  4:35:14 10:30 61  1        M6064                
                                                                                90       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                39       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                9        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
124   57  DAVID DZUREC               M      CLARKS SUMMIT     4:35:29 10:30 42  16       M4044                
                                                                                91       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                40       MASTERS MALE         
125   192 ADAM STAFFORD              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  4:36:01 10:32 34  18       M3034                
                                                                                92       OVERALL MALE         
126   250 STEPHEN TESSIER            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  4:36:36 10:33 46  13       M4549                
                                                                                93       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                41       MASTERS MALE         
127   236 SHANNON YEATMAN            F      ASHEVILLE, NC     4:37:29 10:35 39  6        F3539                
                                                                                34       OVERALL FEMALE       
128   211 DAVE TRAUTMAN              M      CHARLESTON, SC    4:38:20 10:37 64  2        M6064                
                                                                                94       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                42       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                10       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
129   196 FRANK STEINOCHER           M      LAWRENCEVILLE     4:38:25 10:37 60  3        M6064                
                                                                                95       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                43       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                11       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
130   68  ANDREW FORMANCZYK          M      GREER, SC         4:39:14 10:39 36  18       M3539                
                                                                                96       OVERALL MALE         
131   111 GLENN LANKOWSKI            M      BLUFFTON, SC      4:39:25 10:39 51  3        M5054                
                                                                                97       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                44       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                12       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
132   153 JACOB PARSONS              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  4:39:40 10:40 32  19       M3034                
                                                                                98       OVERALL MALE         
133   142 ALEX MURRELL               M      TAYLORS, SC       4:40:32 10:42 34  20       M3034                
                                                                                99       OVERALL MALE         
134   91  ZOE HOLDERNESS             F      CHARLOTTE, NC     4:41:58 10:45 22  6        F2024                
                                                                                35       OVERALL FEMALE       
135   115 EMILY LOCHER               F      WESTON, CT        4:42:15 10:46 44  3        F4044                
                                                                                36       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                7        MASTERS FEMALE       
136   69  PAMELA FRANKLIN            F      DAVISON, MI       4:42:44 10:47 62  37       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                8        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                2        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
137   150 TOM OSBORNE                M      GREER, SC         4:43:20 10:48 38  19       M3539                
                                                                                100      OVERALL MALE         
138   244 JOHN SOLEY                 M      TRAVELERS REST    4:44:04 10:50 58  3        M5559                
                                                                                101      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                45       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                13       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
139   90  MICHAEL HODGE              M      GREENVILLE, SC    4:44:09 10:50 43  17       M4044                
                                                                                102      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                46       MASTERS MALE         
140   278 DAVID JOURDEN              M      GREENVILLE, SC    4:46:17 10:55 34  21       M3034                
                                                                                103      OVERALL MALE         
141   203 JOSEPH TESSARI             M      HONEA PATH, SC    4:46:35 10:56 44  18       M4044                
                                                                                104      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                47       MASTERS MALE         
142   97  BRETT-ALEXANDER JACKSON    M      STONE MOUNTAIN    4:46:48 10:56 59  4        M5559                
                                                                                105      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                48       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                14       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
143   178 STEVE SCHOFIELD            M      GREENVILLE, SC    4:48:36 11:00 29  13       M2529                
                                                                                106      OVERALL MALE         
144   256 DAVY HARTSELL              M      SPARTANBURG, SC   4:49:03 11:01 46  14       M4549                
                                                                                107      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                49       MASTERS MALE         
145   139 MR-ED MULHEREN             M      CHARLOTTE, NC     4:49:15 11:02 62  4        M6064                
                                                                                108      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                50       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                15       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
146   29  STEPHANIE BRANTLEY         F      AIKEN, SC         4:50:17 11:04 53  38       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                9        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                3        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
147   246 MICHAEL BARILLA            M      CHARLOTTE, NC     4:50:41 11:05 48  15       M4549                
                                                                                109      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                51       MASTERS MALE         
148   245 MARIA FATIMA SOLEY         F      TRAVELERS REST    4:51:07 11:06 58  1        F5559                
                                                                                39       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                10       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                4        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
149   2   RANDY ADAMS                M      ANDERSON, SC      4:51:22 11:07 43  19       M4044                
                                                                                110      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                52       MASTERS MALE         
150   86  TIMOTHY HATHERLEE          M      CANTON, NC        4:51:38 11:07 33  22       M3034                
                                                                                111      OVERALL MALE         
151   64  JESSICA FIRMINGHAM         F      ANDERSON, SC      4:51:56 11:08 44  4        F4044                
                                                                                40       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                11       MASTERS FEMALE       
152   22  JASON BERTHIAUME           M      CHARLOTTE, NC     4:52:23 11:09 41  20       M4044                
                                                                                112      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                53       MASTERS MALE         
153   210 CLAUDIA TORRES TAVERA      F      GREENVILLE, SC    4:53:29 11:12 43  5        F4044                
                                                                                41       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                12       MASTERS FEMALE       
154   251 JAMES CARTER               M      TRYON, NC         4:53:30 11:12 53  4        M5054                
                                                                                113      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                54       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                16       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
155   241 TINA LAKE                  F      ROCKFORD, IL      4:54:05 11:13 47  1        F4549                
                                                                                42       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                13       MASTERS FEMALE       
156   242 ALIDA MCGANN               F      GREENVILLE, SC    4:54:06 11:13 52  1        F5054                
                                                                                43       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                14       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                5        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
157   167 WILEY ROWE                 F      RICHMOND, VA      4:54:08 11:13 33  6        F3034                
                                                                                44       OVERALL FEMALE       
158   9   MARIBETH BAKER             F      PRAIRIE DU SAC    4:55:37 11:17 58  2        F5559                
                                                                                45       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                15       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                6        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
159   110 DOMINIQUE LACROIX          M      CHARLOTTE, NC     4:55:55 11:17 55  5        M5559                
                                                                                114      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                55       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                17       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
160   66  AMY FLYNN                  F      INMAN, SC         4:56:13 11:18 37  7        F3539                
                                                                                46       OVERALL FEMALE       
161   99  RACHEL JOHNSON             F      GREER, SC         4:56:13 11:18 37  8        F3539                
                                                                                47       OVERALL FEMALE       
162   45  JON CURTIS                 M      INDIANAPOLIS, IN  4:59:49 11:26 19  1        M1519                
                                                                                115      OVERALL MALE         
163   216 BERNARD VERMEERSCH         M      GREENVILLE, SC    5:00:20 11:27 53  5        M5054                
                                                                                116      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                56       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                18       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
164   126 JUSTIN MATTHEWS            M      TAYLORS, SC       5:01:26 11:30 22  3        M2024                
                                                                                117      OVERALL MALE         
165   189 TUCKER SNIVELY             M      GREER, SC         5:03:08 11:34 27  14       M2529                
                                                                                118      OVERALL MALE         
166   252 JOHN HATFIELD              M      GREENVILLE, SC    5:03:08 11:34 59  6        M5559                
                                                                                119      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                57       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                19       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
167   31  LYNN BROWN                 M      RALEIGH, NC       5:06:03 11:40 44  21       M4044                
                                                                                120      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                58       MASTERS MALE         
168   258 JOHN MATEKA                M      DENVER, NC        5:06:10 11:41 51  6        M5054                
                                                                                121      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                59       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                20       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
169   257 TERI MATEKA                F      DENVER, NC        5:06:10 11:41 51  2        F5054                
                                                                                48       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                16       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                7        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
170   82  KATHLEEN HAMILTON          F      GREENVILLE, SC    5:06:54 11:42 42  6        F4044                
                                                                                49       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                17       MASTERS FEMALE       
171   261 TAMARA HEMINGWAY           F      TAMASSEE, SC      5:09:27 11:48 54  3        F5054                
                                                                                50       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                18       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                8        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
172   10  RACHEL BALZER              F      WEST COLUMBIA     5:09:30 11:48 30  7        F3034                
                                                                                51       OVERALL FEMALE       
173   277 ALEJANDRO GARCIA           M      GREENVILLE, SC    5:11:25 11:53 33  23       M3034                
                                                                                122      OVERALL MALE         
174   130 STEFANIE MCKINNEY-HOLLIDAY F      ROGERS, AR        5:12:07 11:54 49  2        F4549                
                                                                                52       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                19       MASTERS FEMALE       
175   23  JULIA BIPS                 F      AIKEN, SC         5:13:37 11:58 27  10       F2529                
                                                                                53       OVERALL FEMALE       
176   105 JENNIFER KIRKPATRICK       F      AIKEN, SC         5:13:38 11:58 34  8        F3034                
                                                                                54       OVERALL FEMALE       
177   206 AMEY THORAT                M      GREENVILLE, SC    5:15:46 12:03 32  24       M3034                
                                                                                123      OVERALL MALE         
178   214 MANUEL VALDEZ              M      GREENVILLE, SC    5:15:50 12:03 27  15       M2529                
                                                                                124      OVERALL MALE         
179   221 DANIELLE WATSON            F      PIEDMONT, SC      5:17:01 12:05 29  11       F2529                
                                                                                55       OVERALL FEMALE       
180   149 CHUCK NYBERG               M      GREENVILLE, SC    5:18:34 12:09 57  7        M5559                
                                                                                125      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                60       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                21       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
181   162 SAVANNAH RAY               F      GREER, SC         5:19:15 12:11 30  9        F3034                
                                                                                56       OVERALL FEMALE       
182   53  MARKUS DUNST               M      GREENVILLE, SC    5:20:08 12:13 30  25       M3034                
                                                                                126      OVERALL MALE         
183   152 SIERRA PARKS               F      ANDERSON, SC      5:20:52 12:14 22  7        F2024                
                                                                                57       OVERALL FEMALE       
184   141 KEVIN MURRAY               M      ANDERSON, SC      5:20:53 12:14 28  16       M2529                
                                                                                127      OVERALL MALE         
185   148 TROY NUNES                 M      HARRISBURG, NC    5:21:49 12:17 26  17       M2529                
                                                                                128      OVERALL MALE         
186   224 AMY WILKINSON              F      ATLANTA, GA       5:21:54 12:17 42  7        F4044                
                                                                                58       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                20       MASTERS FEMALE       
187   260 DAVID HARTSON              M      TAMASSEE, SC      5:23:38 12:21 51  7        M5054                
                                                                                129      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                61       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                22       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
188   80  CINDY B GRICE              F      CLOVER, SC        5:24:35 12:23 49  3        F4549                
                                                                                59       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                21       MASTERS FEMALE       
189   18  MICHAEL BEAUDET            M      LEXINGTON, SC     5:25:25 12:25 48  16       M4549                
                                                                                130      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                62       MASTERS MALE         
190   70  ELSPETH A FRENCH           F      CHAMBLEE, GA      5:27:39 12:30 52  4        F5054                
                                                                                60       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                22       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                9        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
191   65  LYNN FISHER                M      PICKENS, SC       5:27:49 12:30 67  2        M6569                
                                                                                131      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                63       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                23       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
192   40  CHARLOTTE CORRIHER         F      CHARLESTON, SC    5:27:56 12:31 51  5        F5054                
                                                                                61       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                23       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                10       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
193   117 RHONDA LUEVANO             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  5:27:56 12:31 52  6        F5054                
                                                                                62       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                24       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                11       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
194   204 TASHA THOMAS               F      INMAN, SC         5:30:20 12:36 46  4        F4549                
                                                                                63       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                25       MASTERS FEMALE       
195   193 BUTCH STANLEY              M      HENDERSONVILLE    5:40:49 13:00 46  17       M4549                
                                                                                132      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                64       MASTERS MALE         
196   197 MICHAEL DREW STIWINTER     M      DUNCAN, SC        5:41:10 13:01 35  20       M3539                
                                                                                133      OVERALL MALE         
197   163 JUSTIN REID                M      GREER, SC         5:42:21 13:04 34  26       M3034                
                                                                                134      OVERALL MALE         
198   33  COURTNEY BURNETT           F      GREENVILLE, SC    5:43:49 13:07 34  10       F3034                
                                                                                64       OVERALL FEMALE       
199   140 DAVID MURRAY               M      TAYLORS, SC       5:47:44 13:16 39  21       M3539                
                                                                                135      OVERALL MALE         
200   122 JEFFREY MARTIN             M      SCHENECTADY, NY   5:50:04 13:21 21  4        M2024                
                                                                                136      OVERALL MALE         
201   134 DAVIS MEDLOCK              M      ASHEVILLE, NC     5:51:21 13:24 25  18       M2529                
                                                                                137      OVERALL MALE         
202   144 CLARA NANCE                F      LEXINGTON, SC     5:59:22 13:43 48  5        F4549                
                                                                                65       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                26       MASTERS FEMALE       
203   81  MICHAEL HALL               M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC  5:59:38 13:43 36  22       M3539                
                                                                                138      OVERALL MALE         
204   102 MICHAEL KASHA              M      ANDERSON, SC      5:59:51 13:44 74  1        M7074                
                                                                                139      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                65       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                24       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
205   194 GINA STANLEY               F      HENDERSONVILLE    6:01:40 13:48 44  8        F4044                
                                                                                66       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                27       MASTERS FEMALE       
206   146 FRANCES NEWTON             F      HENRICO, VA       6:05:36 13:57 65  1        F6569                
                                                                                67       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                28       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                12       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
207   161 DAN RATCHFORD              M      NEWBERRY, SC      6:06:23 13:59 68  3        M6569                
                                                                                140      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                66       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                25       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
208   160 SUMANTH RAMAKRISHNAPPA     M      CHARLOTTE, NC     6:22:13 14:35 31  27       M3034                
                                                                                141      OVERALL MALE         
209   155 ASHTON PEEPLES             F      ATHENS, GA        6:23:58 14:39 27  12       F2529                
                                                                                68       OVERALL FEMALE       
210   135 BRIAN MILLER               M      OAKFIELD, WI      6:33:53 15:02 58  8        M5559                
                                                                                142      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                67       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                26       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
211   187 DREW SMITH                 F      CHARLOTTE, NC     6:40:31 15:17 26  13       F2529                
                                                                                69       OVERALL FEMALE       
212   229 AMANDA WOOD                F      TAYLORS, SC       7:04:53 16:13 39  9        F3539                
                                                                                70       OVERALL FEMALE       


OVERALL MALE
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     DANIEL HARPER   84  34  1       GREENVILLE, SC   2:55:44 
2     ANTOINE BAULAIN 16  36  2       GREENVILLE, SC   2:57:52 
3     EDGAR AGUILAR   1   34  3       MARIETTA, SC     3:03:51 


OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     CATHERINE ZIATS 239 30  8       CROSS HILL, SC     3:14:38 
2     MEGHAN ARQUETTE 8   30  9       GREENVILLE, SC     3:17:15 
3     MARY EDGMON     58  34  17      FORT BENNING, GA   3:25:28 


MASTERS MALE
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     JERRY AMMERMAN    4   40  5       GREER, SC          3:07:33 
2     CHRIS GIORDANELLI 76  54  6       SIMPSONVILLE, SC   3:13:52 
3     DENNIS PATENOTTE  154 45  13      ASHEVILLE, NC      3:21:34 


MASTERS FEMALE
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     HEATHER HOYLE   94  42  35      GREER, SC     3:36:35 
2     LYNDSEY SUTTMAN 200 41  52      DAYTON, OH    3:50:15 
3     ERICA BATTLE    15  48  55      CANDLER, NC   3:51:57 


GRAND MASTERS MALE
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     DOUG GIRVIN    78  52  28      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   3:32:22 
2     BRENDAN SEXTON 181 56  29      GREENVILLE, SC     3:33:04 
3     GEORGE DYER    55  55  39      FERNTREE GULLY     3:39:52 


GRAND MASTERS FEMALE
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     ANGELA WYRICK      235 50  119     ASHEVILLE, NC   4:31:24 
2     PAMELA FRANKLIN    69  62  136     DAVISON, MI     4:42:44 
3     STEPHANIE BRANTLEY 29  53  146     AIKEN, SC       4:50:17 


M 15-19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     JON CURTIS 45  19  162     INDIANAPOLIS, IN   4:59:49 


M 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     BRIAN LITTLEJOHN 114 22  18      CLEMSON, SC       3:27:26 
2     CHRIS SMILLIE    185 24  73      NASHVILLE, TN     4:00:20 
3     JUSTIN MATTHEWS  126 22  164     TAYLORS, SC       5:01:26 
4     JEFFREY MARTIN   122 21  200     SCHENECTADY, NY   5:50:04 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     NAK AMIRI      3   28  4       GREENWOOD, SC     3:07:26 
2     BENJI SESSIONS 259 25  7       MAULDIN, SC       3:14:35 
3     OSCAR BAUMAN   17  28  12      GREENVILLE, SC    3:21:25 
4     TAYLOR HUDSON  95  28  49      JACKSONVILLE FL   3:48:12 
5     MICHAEL PITTS  157 28  58      LEXINGTON, SC     3:52:24 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     MATT VERLEY     215 34  10      GREENVILLE, SC     3:19:46 
2     KYLE SAFFORD    171 33  15      GREENVILLE, SC     3:22:54 
3     GLENN BOLLINGER 27  34  26      GREENVILLE, SC     3:29:33 
4     TRAVIS PREWITT  159 32  44      CORBIN, KY         3:42:52 
5     PATRICK MCNEIL  131 30  45      MYRTLE BEACH, SC   3:42:53 


M 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     CARSON BLACKWELDER 25  38  11      SPARTANBURG, SC   3:20:15 
2     CURTIS ESTOLA      60  39  14      MOORE, SC         3:22:45 
3     BEN STEERE         195 38  23      ASHEVILLE, NC     3:28:15 
4     MATTHEW FINLEY     63  37  30      GREENVILLE, SC    3:33:12 
5     JAKE WHITSETT      223 39  34      LEXINGTON, SC     3:35:07 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     BRIAN LEVERETT 112 41  19      DACULA, GA       3:27:29 
2     PETER ROSS     166 40  21      MOORE, SC        3:27:41 
3     PATRICK KANE   101 41  33      GREENSBORO, NC   3:34:20 
4     HEATH BELCHER  20  41  40      NEWTON, NC       3:40:16 
5     CHRIS CRECENTE 43  44  41      TAYLORS, SC      3:40:23 


M 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     ANDREW BECKER       19  49  16      ROCHESTER, MN      3:24:27 
2     STEVE ELLIS         59  46  20      GREENVILLE, SC     3:27:36 
3     CHRISTOPHER FERLAND 62  49  24      TRAVELERS REST     3:28:15 
4     CHRIS STARKER       253 47  48      TAYLORS, SC        3:47:37 
5     FREDERICK GAUDETTE  74  49  62      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   3:55:17 


M 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     NAZARIO RUIZ       279 50  83      GREENVILLE, SC     4:09:21 
2     THOMAS SANTUCCIO   173 50  103     INDIAN TRAIL, NC   4:24:12 
3     GLENN LANKOWSKI    111 51  131     BLUFFTON, SC       4:39:25 
4     JAMES CARTER       251 53  154     TRYON, NC          4:53:30 
5     BERNARD VERMEERSCH 216 53  163     GREENVILLE, SC     5:00:20 


M 55-59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     DAVID JACKSON           98  55  77      WEST LAFAYETTE   4:02:28 
2     MARK YOUNKER            238 57  79      VALLEY STREAM    4:03:12 
3     JOHN SOLEY              244 58  138     TRAVELERS REST   4:44:04 
4     BRETT-ALEXANDER JACKSON 97  59  142     STONE MOUNTAIN   4:46:48 
5     DOMINIQUE LACROIX       110 55  159     CHARLOTTE, NC    4:55:55 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     JAMES SMITH      188 61  123     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   4:35:14 
2     DAVE TRAUTMAN    211 64  128     CHARLESTON, SC     4:38:20 
3     FRANK STEINOCHER 196 60  129     LAWRENCEVILLE      4:38:25 
4     MR-ED MULHEREN   139 62  145     CHARLOTTE, NC      4:49:15 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     STACY CAUDELL 37  67  67      HENDERSONVILLE   3:57:30 
2     LYNN FISHER   65  67  191     PICKENS, SC      5:27:49 
3     DAN RATCHFORD 161 68  207     NEWBERRY, SC     6:06:23 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     MICHAEL KASHA 102 74  204     ANDERSON, SC   5:59:51 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     RACHEL DOXEY      50  20  25      ATHENS, GA         3:28:21 
2     ASHLEY GIRVIN     77  21  27      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   3:32:21 
3     RICCEL KOUNS      108 23  75      ATLANTA, GA        4:01:54 
4     SHANNON GALLAGHER 71  24  111     CLEMSON, SC        4:27:39 
5     CHELSEA BENEDICT  21  22  117     GREENVILLE, SC     4:29:00 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     ELISE MCVEY    133 26  22      DUNCAN, SC       3:27:46 
2     ANNA DUNSWORTH 54  28  31      ERIE, PA         3:33:22 
3     EMILY HELLESTO 87  26  43      GREER, SC        3:42:43 
4     ERIKA MAURER   128 25  50      EVANSVILLE, IN   3:48:18 
5     LAUREN CARROLL 36  27  85      TAYLORS, SC      4:12:33 


F 30-34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     IRENE PERICOT-VALVERDE 156 34  38      GREENVILLE, SC     3:39:16 
2     LIZZY MORRISON         138 31  42      GREENVILLE, SC     3:40:37 
3     KAELA DANIELS          254 30  54      GREENVILLE, SC     3:51:11 
4     BRITTANY BARNES        14  30  72      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   3:59:52 
5     ANNIE KNIGHT           107 31  112     PIEDMONT, SC       4:27:42 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     AMY STUFF         198 35  32      WILLIAMSTON, SC    3:33:31 
2     KATRINA MACKOWIAK 118 36  47      BUFORD, GA         3:46:51 
3     MEGAN WILLIAMS    225 38  78      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   4:02:29 
4     JENNIFER POWERS   158 36  81      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   4:04:20 
5     LINDSEY KOVACH    109 35  82      TRAVELERS REST     4:07:17 


F 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     CYNTHIA CAMP          34  42  93      ANDERSON, SC     4:17:09 
2     TERRY GANTT           72  42  115     MAULDIN, SC      4:28:25 
3     EMILY LOCHER          115 44  135     WESTON, CT       4:42:15 
4     JESSICA FIRMINGHAM    64  44  151     ANDERSON, SC     4:51:56 
5     CLAUDIA TORRES TAVERA 210 43  153     GREENVILLE, SC   4:53:29 


F 45-49
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     TINA LAKE                  241 47  155     ROCKFORD, IL    4:54:05 
2     STEFANIE MCKINNEY-HOLLIDAY 130 49  174     ROGERS, AR      5:12:07 
3     CINDY B GRICE              80  49  188     CLOVER, SC      5:24:35 
4     TASHA THOMAS               204 46  194     INMAN, SC       5:30:20 
5     CLARA NANCE                144 48  202     LEXINGTON, SC   5:59:22 


F 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     ALIDA MCGANN       242 52  156     GREENVILLE, SC   4:54:06 
2     TERI MATEKA        257 51  169     DENVER, NC       5:06:10 
3     TAMARA HEMINGWAY   261 54  171     TAMASSEE, SC     5:09:27 
4     ELSPETH A FRENCH   70  52  190     CHAMBLEE, GA     5:27:39 
5     CHARLOTTE CORRIHER 40  51  192     CHARLESTON, SC   5:27:56 


F 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     MARIA FATIMA SOLEY 245 58  148     TRAVELERS REST   4:51:07 
2     MARIBETH BAKER     9   58  158     PRAIRIE DU SAC   4:55:37 


F 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     FRANCES NEWTON 146 65  206     HENRICO, VA   6:05:36 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.