Spinx Run Fest

Saturday October 31, 2020 Greenville, SC US 29601

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division             
                                                         Time    Time              Place                         
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ======= ======= ===== === ======== ==================== 
1     3206 ALEX MARCHEK          M      GREENVILLE, SC   16:17   16:16   5:15  22  1        OVERALL MALE         
2     3292 JOE SELL              M      GREENVILLE, SC   17:41   17:40   5:42  32  2        OVERALL MALE         
3     3354 MATT WILLIAMSON       M      GREENVILLE, SC   17:44   17:44   5:43  27  3        OVERALL MALE         
4     3398 JOSEPH BARNETT        M      GREENVILLE, SC   17:52   17:52   5:45  34  4        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   1        M3034                
5     3430 LEE SHEARER           M      NAPLES, FL       18:06   18:06   5:50  25  5        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   1        M2529                
6     3431 REID SANDERS          M      NAPLES, FL       18:42   18:43   6:02  23  6        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   1        M2024                
7     3301 THOMAS SKELTON        M      GREENVILLE, SC   19:40   19:39   6:20  35  7        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   1        M3539                
8     3112 SEAN FLANAGAN         M      GREER, SC        20:11   20:11   6:30  30  8        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   2        M3034                
9     3036 TRAVIS BERRY          M      PELZER, SC       20:32   20:30   6:37  41  9        OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   1        MASTERS MALE         
10    3134 BEN GRIFFITH          M      GREENVILLE, SC   20:42   20:42   6:40  17  10       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   1        M1519                
11    3238 MUSA MURIITHI         M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 20:57   20:55   6:45  13  11       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   1        M0914                
12    3471 MICKEY NICKLES        M      SENECA, SC       21:10   21:09   6:49  45  12       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   2        MASTERS MALE         
13    3230 ADAM MOATS            M      PIEDMONT, SC     21:16   21:15   6:51  40  13       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   3        MASTERS MALE         
14    3478 ANTONIO SOTO-MENDOZA  M      FLORENCE, SC     21:34   21:34   6:57  16  14       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   2        M1519                
15    3237 KAHWAI MURIITHI       M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 21:41   21:38   6:59  44  15       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   4        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   1        M4044                
16    3438 TOM WILD              M      ANDERSON, SC     21:57   21:57   7:05  66  17       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   6        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   2        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
17    3083 MATT COTTRELL         M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 22:01   21:56   7:06  52  16       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   5        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   1        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
18    3472 JOHN SPINKS           M      GREENVILLE, SC   22:23   22:23   7:13  44  19       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   7        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   2        M4044                
19    3183 MATT JONES            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 22:28   22:27   7:15  35  20       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   2        M3539                
20    3151 JOHN HART             M      GREENVILLE, SC   22:30   22:30   7:15  62  21       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   8        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   3        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
21    3348 CARSON WARD           M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 22:31   22:15   7:15  16  18       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   3        M1519                
22    3426 KIMBERLY DOWNIE       F      EASLEY, SC       22:35   22:34   7:17  39  1        F3539                
23    3451 KAYLEE COLL           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 22:45   22:45   7:20  13  1        F0914                
24    3215 MICHAEL MCGINTY       M      GREER, SC        22:46   22:45   7:20  39  22       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   3        M3539                
25    3010 PHILLIP ANDREWS       M      MAULDIN, SC      22:50   22:47   7:22  46  23       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   9        MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   1        M4549                
26    3406 SUSI SMITH            F      GREENVILLE, SC   22:55   22:55   7:23  59  1        OVERALL FEMALE       
27    3461 SILAS MEACHUM         M      GREENVILLE, SC   22:56   22:53   7:23  14  24       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   2        M0914                
28    3131 ANNE GREEN            F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 22:59   22:57   7:24  52  2        OVERALL FEMALE       
29    3035 C. BERRY              M      PELZER, SC       23:04   23:01   7:26  9   25       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   3        M0914                
30    3198 ROBERT LEE            M      GREENVILLE, SC   23:19   23:16   7:31  36  28       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   5        M3539                
31    3059 KENDREA BUNDY         F      GREER, SC        23:23   23:13   7:32  27  1        F2529                
32    3062 CALEB BURNETT         M      WOODRUFF, SC     23:24   23:15   7:33  24  27       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   2        M2024                
33    3375 TAD DENNEY            M      GREENVILLE, SC   23:25   23:21   7:33  16  29       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   4        M1519                
34    3462 O. MEACHUM            M      GREENVILLE, SC   23:32   23:28   7:35  11  30       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   4        M0914                
35    3408 MARTIN SPENCE         M      SADDLE RIVER, NJ 23:36   23:31   7:36  56  31       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   10       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   4        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   1        M5559                
36    3334 MICHAEL TYLER         M      GREENVILLE, SC   23:48   23:10   7:40  38  26       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   4        M3539                
37    3317 M. SURESH             F      GREENVILLE, SC   23:50   23:49   7:41  12  2        F0914                
38    3331 NEAL TRICE            M      THOMASTON, GA    23:56   23:56   7:43  60  35       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   12       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   6        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   1        M6064                
39    3136 TYLER GRINDSTAFF      M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 23:58   23:52   7:44  15  33       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   5        M1519                
40    3107 ROB FINLEY            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 24:00   23:57   7:44  40  36       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   13       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   3        M4044                
41    3446 TYLER WESLEY          M      BLYTHEWOOD, SC   24:02   23:58   7:45  16  37       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   6        M1519                
42    3009 ALYSON ANDREWS        F      MAULDIN, SC      24:04   24:04   7:46  41  3        OVERALL FEMALE       
43    3415 WILL HUNT             M      GREENVILLE, SC   24:09   24:06   7:47  30  38       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   3        M3034                
44    3414 EMILY BRIDGES         F      GREENVILLE, SC   24:09   24:07   7:47  29  2        F2529                
45    3341 JAN VARGAS MACHAJ     M      GREENVILLE, SC   24:12   23:54   7:48  35  34       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   6        M3539                
46    3056 TOM BRUNDAGE          M      TRAVELERS REST   24:17   24:16   7:50  68  39       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   14       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   7        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   1        M6569                
47    3108 LARRY FINNEY          M      MAULDIN, SC      24:20   23:41   7:51  59  32       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   11       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   5        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   2        M5559                
48    3403 KEVIN CALVINO         M      GREENVILLE, SC   24:28   24:19   7:53  60  41       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   15       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   8        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   2        M6064                
49    3497 JUSTIN JOHNSON        M      GREENVILLE, SC   24:29   24:17   7:53  39  40       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   7        M3539                
50    3272 BROOKS ROBINSON       M      TRAVELERS REST   24:37   24:37   7:56  58  44       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   17       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   10       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   3        M5559                
51    3058 MARKUS BUCHERT        M      SPARTANBURG, SC  24:39   24:24   7:57  54  42       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   16       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   9        GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   1        M5054                
52    405  JOY HOWARD            F                       24:41   24:39   7:57  52  4        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   1        MASTERS FEMALE       
53    3024 J. BANNAN             M      BOONE, NC        24:47   24:32   7:59  9   43       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   5        M0914                
54    3477 BRAYAN MENDOZA        M      MOORE, SC        24:59   24:56   8:03  24  46       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   3        M2024                
55    3081 JAIME CORTEZ          M      GREENVILLE, SC   25:02   24:57   8:04  48  47       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   18       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   2        M4549                
56    3122 OSCAR GARCIA          M      GREER, SC        25:06   24:54   8:06  39  45       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   8        M3539                
57    3409 JAMES SPENCE          M      MENDHAM, NJ      25:16   25:11   8:09  59  48       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   19       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   11       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   4        M5559                
58    3130 ALISSA GRANT          F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 25:28   25:21   8:13  27  3        F2529                
59    3310 CONNOR SPEARMAN       M      GREENVILLE, SC   25:30   25:30   8:13  22  49       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   4        M2024                
60    3436 JADYN KALTENBACH      F      PIEDMONT, SC     25:36   25:36   8:15  15  1        F1519                
61    3034 C. BERRY              M      PELZER, SC       25:37   25:35   8:15  11  51       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   6        M0914                
62    3167 JAMES HUFF            M      PIEDMONT, SC     25:40   25:32   8:17  30  50       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   4        M3034                
63    3054 ALAN BRUCE            M      SPARTANBURG, SC  25:55   25:37   8:21  19  52       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   7        M1519                
64    3312 LAURA SPRINKLE        F      WOODRUFF, SC     25:55   25:37   8:21  17  2        F1519                
65    3152 NATE HAWKS            M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 26:14   26:14   8:27  30  55       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   5        M3034                
66    3204 DICKSON MALONE        M      GREENVILLE, SC   26:20   26:17   8:29  43  56       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   20       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   4        M4044                
67    3181 CHARLIE JONES         M      ANDERSON, SC     26:23   25:58   8:30  27  53       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   2        M2529                
68    3155 MADELINE HELMS        F      ANDERSON, SC     26:23   25:59   8:30  22  1        F2024                
69    3449 JACOB KNUUTTILA       M      LYMAN, SC        26:25   26:20   8:31  35  57       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   10       M3539                
70    3372 KIP CONNOR            M      GREENVILLE, SC   26:30   26:27   8:32  69  58       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   21       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   12       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   2        M6569                
71    3253 LUDWIKA PANKOWSKA     F      ATLANTA, GA      26:42   26:35   8:36  24  2        F2024                
72    3423 M. THOMASSON          M      GREENVILLE, SC   26:46   26:37   8:38  9   62       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   7        M0914                
73    3498 CRAIG HOOKS           M      GREENVILLE, SC   26:47   26:12   8:38  39  54       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   9        M3539                
74    3188 WADE KENT             M      GREENVILLE, SC   26:47   26:31   8:38  70  59       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   22       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   13       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   1        M7074                
75    3378 DANNY GRIFFITH        M      GREENVILLE, SC   26:54   26:36   8:40  19  60       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   8        M1519                
76    3163 DAVID HINE            M      GREENWOOD, SC    26:59   26:57   8:42  61  64       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   24       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   14       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   3        M6064                
77    3352 NIC WHEELER           M      GRAY COURT, SC   27:02   26:36   8:43  29  61       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   3        M2529                
78    3087 JOSEPH CRAWFORD       M      MARIETTA, SC     27:11   26:45   8:46  40  63       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   23       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   5        M4044                
79    3094 FRANK DICKENS         M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 27:14   27:07   8:47  50  65       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   25       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   15       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   2        M5054                
80    3227 TIM MILLS             M      EASLEY, SC       27:16   27:10   8:47  53  66       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   26       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   16       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   3        M5054                
81    3445 RANDY DUNN            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 27:25   27:10   8:50  49  67       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   27       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   3        M4549                
82    3147 KATE HAMILTON         F      SPARTANBURG, SC  27:43   27:41   8:56  20  3        F2024                
83    3148 TRACI HAMILTON        F      SPARTANBURG, SC  27:43   27:40   8:56  54  5        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   2        MASTERS FEMALE       
84    3071 JEREMY CAWTHON        M      AUGUSTA, GA      27:48   27:39   8:58  39  69       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   11       M3539                
85    3109 WILLIAM FLAKE         M      GREENVILLE, SC   27:48   27:33   8:58  30  68       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   6        M3034                
86    3340 ALISHA VANSISTINE     F      GREENVILLE, SC   27:54   27:51   9:00  45  6        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   3        MASTERS FEMALE       
87    3076 SARA CLOUGH           F      GREENVILLE, SC   27:58   27:11   9:01  31  1        F3034                
88    3102 MARCELL EASTER        M      SPARTANBURG, SC  27:58   27:53   9:01  58  71       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   28       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   17       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   5        M5559                
89    3494 ABRAHAM MARTINEZ      M      GREENVILLE, SC   28:00   27:52   9:02  22  70       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   5        M2024                
90    3383 ADRIAN SANCHEZ        M      ARLINGTON, VA    28:07   27:57   9:04  29  72       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   4        M2529                
91    3044 JOHN BLANTON          M      GREER, SC        28:20   28:09   9:08  64  74       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   30       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   19       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   5        M6064                
92    3459 KENT JESPERSEN        M      GREENVILLE, SC   28:20   28:12   9:08  63  75       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   31       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   20       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   6        M6064                
93    3450 JESSICA SARKELA       F      GREER, SC        28:24   28:18   9:09  32  2        F3034                
94    3452 ANASTASIA SIACHOS     F      GREENVILLE, SC   28:25   28:22   9:10  45  7        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   4        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   1        F4549                
95    3428 GERMAINE FOO          F      GREENVILLE, SC   28:30   28:29   9:11  27  5        F2529                
96    3391 JON COWART            M      TITUSVILLE, FL   28:30   28:07   9:11  60  73       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   29       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   18       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   4        M6064                
97    3129 KASIE GRANNER         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 28:31   28:25   9:12  29  4        F2529                
98    3369 TOM WILSON            M      GREENVILLE, SC   28:36   28:32   9:13  70  77       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   32       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   21       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   2        M7074                
99    3379 SANTIAGO RESTREPO     M      GREENVILLE, SC   28:38   28:27   9:14  30  76       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   7        M3034                
100   3315 LISA STEINOCHER       F      LAWRENCEVILLE    28:50   28:39   9:18  59  8        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   5        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   1        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
101   3113 DAVID FLEMING         M      GREENVILLE, SC   28:59   28:35   9:21  39  78       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   12       M3539                
102   3088 JIM CROWSON           M      LEXINGTON, SC    29:01   28:54   9:21  43  81       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   33       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   6        M4044                
103   3319 JON SWIFT             M      GREERGREER, SC   29:02   28:51   9:22  38  79       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   13       M3539                
104   3201 JEFFREY LISTER        M      GREER, SC        29:07   29:03   9:23  46  82       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   34       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   4        M4549                
105   3469 SHANICE KROMBEEN      F      WESTMINSTER, SC  29:08   29:07   9:24  25  6        F2529                
106   3476 LAURA ZILUCK          F      SENECA, SC       29:11   29:09   9:24  39  3        F3539                
107   3037 JAIMIE BIBLE          F      GREENVILLE, SC   29:17   29:09   9:26  33  3        F3034                
108   3444 PATRICK MURCH         M      GREENVILLE, SC   29:18   29:07   9:27  42  83       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   35       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   7        M4044                
109   3353 PERRIN WHITE          F      GREENVILLE, SC   29:20   29:14   9:27  35  4        F3539                
110   3175 SARAH JOB             F      GREENVILLE, SC   29:22   29:08   9:28  39  2        F3539                
111   3351 GREGORY WARD          M      GREENVILLE, SC   29:25   28:53   9:29  34  80       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   8        M3034                
112   3199 STEFANIE LEE          F      CHARLESTON, SC   29:27   29:10   9:30  34  4        F3034                
113   3234 B. MOSS               M      GREENVILLE, SC   29:28   29:12   9:30  7   84       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   1        M0108                
114   3235 DANIEL MOSS           M      GREENVILLE, SC   29:29   29:13   9:30  38  85       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   14       M3539                
115   3329 THANH TRAN            F      GREER, SC        29:33   29:31   9:32  45  9        OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   6        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   2        F4549                
116   3140 JOHN GULLICK          M      GREENVILLE, SC   29:46   29:40   9:36  64  87       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   37       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   23       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   7        M6064                
117   3197 CURTIS LEE            M      GREENVILLE, SC   29:50   29:20   9:37  58  86       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   36       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   22       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   6        M5559                
118   3284 LINDA SATTERFIELD     F      TRAVELERS REST   29:53   29:37   9:38  64  10       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   7        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   2        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
119   3399 KATIE ROUKES          F      GREENVILLE, SC   29:55   29:55   9:39  24  4        F2024                
120   3055 LANEITA BRUNDAGE      F      TRAVELERS REST   29:55   29:50   9:39  60  11       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   8        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   3        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
121   3046 GINA BLOHM            F      GREENVILLE, SC   29:57   29:43   9:39  37  5        F3539                
122   3475 HUNTER GIBBONS        M      CHESTER, SC      30:03   30:01   9:41  22  89       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   6        M2024                
123   3474 MARY STAGER           F      BRADENTON, FL    30:04   30:03   9:42  23  5        F2024                
124   3453 THOMAS SIACHOS        M      GREENVILLE, SC   30:15   30:14   9:45  14  91       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   8        M0914                
125   3079 JOHN CONTI            M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 30:15   30:02   9:45  55  90       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   38       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   24       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   7        M5559                
126   3164 JEREMY HINKLE         M      EASLEY, SC       30:17   30:17   9:46  35  92       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   15       M3539                
127   3499 BEN OWEN              M      MAULDIN, SC      30:24   29:45   9:48  31  88       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   9        M3034                
128   3306 L. SOBOCINSKI         F      GREENVILLE, SC   30:25   30:22   9:48  11  3        F0914                
129   3064 JOEY BURNETT          M      WOODRUFF, SC     30:34   30:24   9:51  54  94       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   40       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   25       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   4        M5054                
130   3326 SIDNEY THOMPSON       F      SENECA, SC       30:38   30:19   9:53  58  12       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   9        MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   4        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   1        F5559                
131   3247 ROBERT OSBORNE        M      CLEMSON, SC      30:39   30:20   9:53  48  93       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   39       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   5        M4549                
132   3011 ANDRES ARANGO         M      GREENVILLE, SC   30:42   30:31   9:54  29  95       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   5        M2529                
133   3333 CANDRA TYLER          F      GREENVILLE, SC   30:42   30:05   9:54  36  6        F3539                
134   3172 LINDSEY HUNTER        F      MAULDIN, SC      30:43   30:38   9:54  39  7        F3539                
135   3303 B. SLACK              M      GREER, SC        30:46   30:36   9:55  9   96       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   9        M0914                
136   3185 JANET KAY             F      ANDERSON, SC     30:46   30:38   9:55  56  14       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   11       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   6        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   2        F5559                
137   3447 ALLIE VAN DYKE        F      GREENVILLE, SC   30:48   30:09   9:56  25  7        F2529                
138   3225 ROBIN MILLER          F      TAYLORS, SC      30:48   30:30   9:56  60  13       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   10       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   5        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   1        F6064                
139   3075 EMILY CLOUGH          F      GREENVILLE, SC   30:55   30:09   9:58  26  8        F2529                
140   3305 CARL SOBOCINSKI       M      GREENVILLE, SC   30:58   30:55   9:59  51  100      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   42       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   26       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   5        M5054                
141   3287 GERNOT SCHOPEN        M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 31:03   30:36   10:01 41  97       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   41       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   8        M4044                
142   3190 P. KLEIN              M      GREENVILLE, SC   31:05   30:48   10:01 5   99       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   2        M0108                
143   3189 MEGAN KLEIN           F      GREENVILLE, SC   31:05   30:49   10:01 39  8        F3539                
144   3066 ANNA BURRELL          F      TAYLORS, SC      31:08   30:53   10:02 34  5        F3034                
145   3146 CHRISTINA HALLAS      F      TAYLORS, SC      31:09   30:54   10:03 25  10       F2529                
146   3195 DONALD LEBLANC        M      SAINT JOHN, NB   31:10   30:59   10:03 66  101      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   43       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   27       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   3        M6569                
147   3248 TODD OSTIEN           M      GREENVILLE, SC   31:16   31:16   10:05 49  102      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   44       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   6        M4549                
148   3368 ROBERT KAY            M      GREENVILLE, SC   31:25   31:16   10:08 27  103      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   7        M2529                
149   3346 MARGARET WALSER       F      GREENVILLE, SC   31:31   31:07   10:10 26  11       F2529                
150   3466 ELIZABETH TAYLOR      F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 31:34   31:16   10:11 29  12       F2529                
151   3491 L. PALMER             M      GREENVILLE, SC   31:42   31:20   10:13 7   104      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   3        M0108                
152   3425 KAILANI AMEELE        F      GREENVILLE, SC   31:42   31:32   10:13 25  14       F2529                
153   3407 LOUISA HENRY          F      GREENVILLE, SC   31:43   31:43   10:13 34  7        F3034                
154   3127 WAYNE GOODWIN         M      WOODRUFF, SC     31:50   31:30   10:16 45  106      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   46       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   7        M4549                
155   3249 ELIZABETH OSWALD      F      WEST UNION, SC   31:50   31:35   10:16 61  16       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   13       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   7        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   2        F6064                
156   3290 SARAH SCHWENZER       F      GREENVILLE, SC   31:50   31:31   10:16 41  15       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   12       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   1        F4044                
157   3327 SHAINA TILLMAN        F      JACKSONVILLE, FL 31:52   30:47   10:17 29  9        F2529                
158   3086 AMELIA CRAWFORD       F      GREENVILLE, SC   31:55   31:12   10:17 33  6        F3034                
159   3465 CAROLINE ANDREW       F      GREENVILLE, SC   31:59   31:27   10:19 25  13       F2529                
160   3382 BENJAMIN LABOON       M      EASLEY, SC       31:59   31:44   10:19 27  107      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   8        M2529                
161   3371 ASHLEY JAMES          F      WALHALLA, SC     32:05   31:35   10:21 35  9        F3539                
162   3330 DENNIS TRICE          M      GREENVILLE, SC   32:06   31:26   10:21 64  105      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   45       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   28       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   8        M6064                
163   3091 LOGAN DAVIS           M      GREENVILLE, SC   32:12   30:48   10:23 27  98       OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   6        M2529                
164   3068 KRISTY CAMPBELL       F      GREER, SC        32:21   32:00   10:26 39  10       F3539                
165   3338 STEPHANIE VANCE       F      CLEMSON, SC      32:26   32:07   10:27 34  8        F3034                
166   3421 MIRIAM MURIITHI       F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 32:26   32:16   10:27 16  3        F1519                
167   3218 MICHAEL MCKENNA       M      SLOATSBURG, NY   32:29   32:25   10:28 54  110      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   49       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   30       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   6        M5054                
168   3114 MATTHEW FLETCHER      M      TAYLORS, SC      32:30   32:21   10:29 55  109      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   48       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   29       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   8        M5559                
169   3435 JAMIE KALTENBACH      F      PIEDMONT, SC     32:31   32:23   10:29 53  17       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   14       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   8        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   1        F5054                
170   3434 KIMBERLY MAHAFFEY     F      GREENVILLE, SC   32:50   32:30   10:35 47  18       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   15       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   3        F4549                
171   3268 BRUCE RICHARDSON      M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 32:52   32:42   10:36 57  111      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   50       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   31       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   9        M5559                
172   3202 JENNIFER LITTRELL     F      GREER, SC        32:54   32:33   10:37 47  19       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   16       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   4        F4549                
173   3025 LEAH BARID            F      DECATUR, GA      32:57   32:46   10:37 46  20       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   17       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   5        F4549                
174   3373 BEN MILLER            M      GREENVILLE, SC   32:57   32:00   10:38 41  108      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   47       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   9        M4044                
175   3256 FRANK PERLEY          M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 33:02   32:48   10:39 67  112      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   51       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   32       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   4        M6569                
176   3286 JAMES SCHAUMBURG      M      GREER, SC        33:19   33:19   10:44 57  114      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   53       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   33       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   10       M5559                
177   3264 ELIZABETH PRIDMORE    F      GREENVILLE, SC   33:20   32:58   10:45 40  21       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   18       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   2        F4044                
178   3018 KEVIN BAGWELL         M      BELTON, SC       33:21   32:59   10:45 46  113      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   52       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   8        M4549                
179   3500 KAREN OVERMAN         F      MAULDIN, SC      33:21   32:40   10:45 26  15       F2529                
180   3123 REGINA GENTRY         F      GREENVILLE, SC   33:32   33:13   10:49 48  22       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   19       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   6        F4549                
181   3246 ELIZABETH OSBORN      F      GREER, SC        33:37   33:01   10:50 39  11       F3539                
182   3350 DANIELLE WARD         F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 33:57   33:37   10:57 46  23       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   20       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   7        F4549                
183   3349 DAN WARD              M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 33:57   33:38   10:57 50  115      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   54       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   34       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   7        M5054                
184   3358 MICHELE WILSON        F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 34:00   33:40   10:58 46  24       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   21       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   8        F4549                
185   3067 SHARON CALVINO        F      GREENVILLE, SC   34:12   33:59   11:02 27  16       F2529                
186   3412 PAUL RIVERA           M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 34:14   34:10   11:02 59  117      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   56       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   36       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   11       M5559                
187   3362 CHRIS WUELFING        M      YORKYORK, SC     34:21   34:21   11:05 41  118      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   57       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   10       M4044                
188   3276 MICHAEL ROGERS        M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 34:23   33:58   11:05 53  116      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   55       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   35       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   8        M5054                
189   3052 MADISON BROTHERS      F      TAYLORS, SC      34:25   33:56   11:06 16  4        F1519                
190   3433 J. SEARS              M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 34:28   34:23   11:07 12  120      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   10       M0914                
191   3244 ERICA OLSEN           F      GREER, SC        34:36   34:13   11:09 26  17       F2529                
192   3283 EMMANUEL SARMIENTO    M      LANDRUM, SC      34:44   34:21   11:12 57  119      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   58       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   37       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   12       M5559                
193   3282 CHERYL SARMIENTO      F      LANDRUM, SC      34:44   34:21   11:12 58  26       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   23       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   9        GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   3        F5559                
194   3095 LUCY DICKERSON        F      GREENVILLE, SC   34:45   34:36   11:12 18  5        F1519                
195   3265 LISA REEVES           F      GREENVILLE, SC   34:52   34:36   11:14 46  29       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   26       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   11       F4549                
196   3273 TONYA ROBINSON        F      WALHALLA, SC     34:57   34:26   11:16 37  12       F3539                
197   3387 ANITA DRUM            F      TAYLORS, SC      34:57   34:30   11:16 47  27       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   24       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   9        F4549                
198   3073 INGRID CHRISTENSEN    F      GREENVILLE, SC   34:57   34:35   11:16 45  28       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   25       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   10       F4549                
199   3365 BETSY ZIMMERMAN       F      GREER, SC        35:02   34:26   11:18 39  13       F3539                
200   3363 RACHEL YAU            F      EASLEY, SC       35:07   34:32   11:19 30  9        F3034                
201   3144 SARAH HALL            F      PIEDMONT, SC     35:07   34:32   11:19 38  14       F3539                
202   3063 HANNAH BURNETT        F      WOODRUFF, SC     35:13   35:03   11:21 25  19       F2529                
203   3221 VANILLA MCKINNEY      F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35:13   34:01   11:21 41  25       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   22       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   3        F4044                
204   3137 VALERIE GRINDSTAFF    F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35:16   35:16   11:22 44  30       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   27       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   4        F4044                
205   3460 SARAH STREIFF         F      GREENVILLE, SC   35:18   34:53   11:23 30  11       F3034                
206   3422 C. THOMASSON          F      GREENVILLE, SC   35:22   35:14   11:24 11  4        F0914                
207   3006 JORDAN ALLEN          M      GREENVILLE, SC   35:22   34:35   11:24 32  122      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   10       M3034                
208   3424 BRENT THOMASSON       M      GREENVILLE, SC   35:24   35:14   11:25 52  124      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   59       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   38       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   9        M5054                
209   3045 MCKENZIE BLANTON      F      GREENVILLE, SC   35:25   34:42   11:25 26  18       F2529                
210   3124 DUSTIN GILBERT        F      MAULDIN, SC      35:25   34:34   11:25 33  10       F3034                
211   3448 KOLE CURTIS           M      GREENVILLE, SC   35:26   35:17   11:25 19  125      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   9        M1519                
212   3193 CORY LARK             M      MAULDIN, SC      35:27   34:34   11:26 35  121      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   16       M3539                
213   3153 REUBEN HAWKS          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35:29   34:44   11:26 39  123      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   17       M3539                
214   3320 REBECCA TALBERT       F      TRAVELERS REST   35:31   35:31   11:27 27  20       F2529                
215   3149 GABRIELE HARRIS       F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 35:38   35:25   11:29 57  32       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   29       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   10       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   4        F5559                
216   3099 MARISA DUCWORTH       F      PELZER, SC       35:40   35:12   11:30 32  12       F3034                
217   3454 MELINDA RUDDER        F      CENTRAL, SC      35:48   35:41   11:33 27  21       F2529                
218   3376 LEIGH MCGILL          F      GREENVILLE, SC   35:56   35:19   11:35 48  31       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   28       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   12       F4549                
219   3442 SUSAN EASTER          F      SPARTANBURG, SC  35:58   35:29   11:36 54  33       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   30       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   11       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   2        F5054                
220   3072 TERRY CHERMAK         F      LAURENS, SC      36:01   35:29   11:37 46  34       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   31       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   13       F4549                
221   3141 BRIAN GYOMORY         M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 36:03   36:03   11:37 51  128      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   61       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   40       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   11       M5054                
222   3143 CHRIS HALL            M      GREER, SC        36:04   35:31   11:38 17  126      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   10       M1519                
223   3236 SANDY MURDOCK         F      PIEDMONT, SC     36:04   35:52   11:38 54  37       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   34       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   13       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   3        F5054                
224   3023 HOLLY BANNAN          F      SPARTANBURG, SC  36:05   35:49   11:38 33  13       F3034                
225   3168 ALLAN HUGHES          M      GREER, SC        36:07   36:07   11:39 58  129      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   62       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   41       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   13       M5559                
226   3262 JULIE PIERCE          F      GREER, SC        36:10   35:49   11:40 55  36       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   33       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   12       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   5        F5559                
227   3145 TONYA HALL            F      GREER, SC        36:12   35:39   11:40 45  35       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   32       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   14       F4549                
228   3307 HANNAH SORRELLS       F      GREER, SC        36:18   35:52   11:42 25  22       F2529                
229   3245 TIFFANY ORTEGA        F      SANTA ANA, CA    36:19   35:43   11:43 37  15       F3539                
230   3288 LAUREN SCHUSTER       F      ATLANTA, GA      36:23   36:10   11:44 30  15       F3034                
231   3216 JORDIN MCKEE          F      GREENVILLE, SC   36:23   35:59   11:44 34  14       F3034                
232   3061 GRACE BURDEN          F      GREENVILLE, SC   36:32   36:19   11:47 24  6        F2024                
233   3012 CATHERINE ARMSTRONG   F      GREENVILLE, SC   36:46   36:36   11:51 19  6        F1519                
234   3169 JANET HUGHES          F      GREER, SC        36:49   36:44   11:52 56  38       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   35       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   14       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   6        F5559                
235   3017 KEVIN BACOT           M      EASLEY, SC       36:51   35:56   11:53 52  127      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   60       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   39       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   10       M5054                
236   3060 C. BURCHETT-JAMES     M      GREENVILLE, SC   37:04   36:55   11:57 8   134      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   4        M0108                
237   3335 BRIAN TYNER           M      BELTON, SC       37:07   36:42   11:58 50  131      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   64       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   42       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   12       M5054                
238   3266 KARLEYANNE RICHARDS   F      GREENVILLE, SC   37:07   36:42   11:58 23  7        F2024                
239   3226 BETH MILLS            F      EASLEY, SC       37:10   36:48   11:59 49  39       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   36       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   15       F4549                
240   3441 ERIC HAGER            M      GREENVILLE, SC   37:17   36:34   12:01 41  130      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   63       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   11       M4044                
241   3173 JENNIFER JAMES        F      GREENVILLE, SC   37:21   37:13   12:03 49  43       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   40       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   17       F4549                
242   3277 KATHY SALAVA          F      GREENVILLE, SC   37:23   36:56   12:03 57  41       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   38       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   16       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   7        F5559                
243   3257 ELIZABETH PERRY       F      GREENVILLE, SC   37:26   37:26   12:04 28  24       F2529                
244   3184 THACHER KARNER        M      GREENVILLE, SC   37:27   37:27   12:04 28  136      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   9        M2529                
245   406  ANNE STYLES           F      GREENVILLE, SC   37:27   36:51   12:05 54  40       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   37       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   15       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   4        F5054                
246   3295 CAROLYN SHANESY       F      GREENVILLE, SC   37:29   37:01   12:05 46  42       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   39       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   16       F4549                
247   3496 PETER ERIKSON         M      GREENVILLE, SC   37:30   36:45   12:06 44  132      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   65       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   12       M4044                
248   3455 DAISY SMITH           F      MOORE, SC        37:31   36:45   12:06 30  16       F3034                
249   3402 STEPHEN LEAP          M      DUNCAN, SC       37:31   37:06   12:06 42  135      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   66       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   13       M4044                
250   3401 STEPHANIE LEAP        F      DUNCAN, SC       37:32   37:06   12:06 37  17       F3539                
251   3021 JULIE BANKERT         F      PICKENS, SC      37:34   36:51   12:07 28  23       F2529                
252   3360 TREVON WILSON         M      GREENVILLE, SC   37:43   36:54   12:10 13  133      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   11       M0914                
253   3468 DANIEL NOWELL         M      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 37:46   37:39   12:11 66  137      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   67       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   43       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   5        M6569                
254   3132 HOLLY GREEN           F      GREER, SC        37:49   37:04   12:12 36  16       F3539                
255   3089 LYDIA DANLEY          F      MAULDIN, SC      37:53   37:39   12:13 31  17       F3034                
256   3413 BARBARA SULLIVAN      F      GREENVILLE, SC   37:56   37:52   12:14 59  45       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   42       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   18       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   8        F5559                
257   3263 DEBBY PRESNELL        F      GREENVILLE, SC   38:04   37:37   12:17 65  44       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   41       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   17       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   1        F6569                
258   3443 Anonymous Participant F                       38:16   38:16   12:20 41  46       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   43       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   5        F4044                
259   3170 BRYAN HUNTER          M      MAULDIN, SC      38:16   37:56   12:20 64  139      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   69       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   45       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   9        M6064                
260   3027 ANNA BAX              F      TAYLORS, SC      38:17   37:58   12:21 38  18       F3539                
261   3093 EILEEN DESROSIERS     F      LYMAN, SC        38:27   37:58   12:24 31  18       F3034                
262   3404 CAMILLE TUCKER        F      GREER, SC        38:27   38:25   12:24 42  48       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   45       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   7        F4044                
263   3002 CHRIS AHR             M      GREENVILLE, SC   38:27   37:51   12:24 58  138      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   68       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   44       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   14       M5559                
264   3233 CRYSTAL MOORE         F      EASLEY, SC       38:33   38:33   12:26 38  20       F3539                
265   3258 LEIGH ANN PERRY       F      WOODRUFF, SC     38:46   38:41   12:30 33  19       F3034                
266   3053 MELISSA BROTHERS      F      TAYLORS, SC      38:53   38:24   12:32 44  47       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   44       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   6        F4044                
267   3096 KATHERINE DRAISEN     F      GREENVILLE, SC   38:54   38:38   12:33 29  25       F2529                
268   3280 K. SANDERS            F      GREENVILLE, SC   39:01   38:39   12:35 8   1        F00108               
269   3281 MARCUS SANDERS        M      GREENVILLE, SC   39:01   38:38   12:35 37  140      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   18       M3539                
270   3279 ELISA SANDERS         F      GREENVILLE, SC   39:01   38:39   12:35 36  21       F3539                
271   3381 MARIANNE LABOON       F      EASLEY, SC       39:10   38:42   12:38 26  27       F2529                
272   3211 MARK MCCLINTOCK       M      DUNEDIN, FL      39:24   38:42   12:42 63  141      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   70       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   46       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   10       M6064                
273   3210 ALLISON MCCLINTOCK    F      NEW YORK, NY     39:24   38:42   12:42 28  26       F2529                
274   3299 ALEKS SHTOMPIL        F      CLEMSON, SC      39:25   38:54   12:43 22  8        F2024                
275   3051 HARRISON BRIGGS       M      PICKENS, SC      39:26   39:26   12:43 29  142      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   10       M2529                
276   3090 GABBIE DARDEN         F      SENECA, SC       39:30   38:59   12:44 21  9        F2024                
277   3321 AFRICA TATE           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 39:32   39:27   12:45 43  50       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   47       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   8        F4044                
278   3356 CHRYSTAL WILSON       F      GREENVILLE, SC   39:40   38:26   12:47 37  19       F3539                
279   3207 REBECCA MARIGLIANO    F      WINSTON SALEM    39:44   39:31   12:49 44  51       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   48       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   9        F4044                
280   3080 JADA COOPER           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 39:45   39:20   12:49 48  49       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   46       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   18       F4549                
281   3322 TRACY TATE            F      TAYLORS, SC      39:53   39:53   12:52 40  53       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   50       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   10       F4044                
282   3231 AGUSTIN MOLINA        M      GREENVILLE, SC   39:54   39:44   12:52 55  145      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   71       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   47       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   15       M5559                
283   3065 SHANNON BURNETT       F      WOODRUFF, SC     39:57   39:47   12:53 51  52       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   49       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   19       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   5        F5054                
284   3104 CHRISSY FAASSE        F      BELTON, SC       39:58   39:34   12:53 39  22       F3539                
285   3166 CARLY HUDSON          F      GREER, SC        39:58   39:35   12:53 28  28       F2529                
286   3105 KEVIN FAST            M      LYMAN, SC        40:13   39:56   12:58 61  146      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   72       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   48       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   11       M6064                
287   3161 DONNA HERTLING        F      GREENVILLE, SC   40:17   40:17   12:59 68  55       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   52       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   21       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   3        F6569                
288   3393 CASEY SCHWAGER        M      GREENVILLE, SC   40:17   39:36   12:59 38  143      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   19       M3539                
289   3397 A. SCHWAGER           M      GREENVILLE, SC   40:17   39:37   12:59 4   144      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   5        M0108                
290   3133 MARY LOU GREEN        F      GREENVILLE, SC   40:18   40:01   13:00 66  54       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   51       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   20       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   2        F6569                
291   3162 JEF HEUERMAN          M      TAYLORS, SC      40:19   40:19   13:00 45  150      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   75       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   10       M4549                
292   3470 TRACY SHALAYDA        F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 40:25   40:25   13:02 44  56       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   53       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   11       F4044                
293   3432 CLAUDE SEARS          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 40:29   40:24   13:03 44  151      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   76       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   14       M4044                
294   3332 ELIZABETH TRIPP       F      MOORE, SC        40:32   39:57   13:04 30  20       F3034                
295   3191 JULIA KOEPKE          F      GREENVILLE, SC   40:33   40:20   13:05 32  21       F3034                
296   3078 CHRISTINA COLTON      F      GREENVILLE, SC   40:34   40:21   13:05 38  23       F3539                
297   3057 SAMANTHA BRYANT       F      GREENVILLE, SC   40:34   40:20   13:05 26  29       F2529                
298   3291 SOPHIA SEDLACEK       F      GREENVILLE, SC   40:35   40:22   13:05 25  30       F2529                
299   3003 JENNIFER ALBERT       F      GREENVILLE, SC   40:45   40:32   13:08 29  31       F2529                
300   3289 BEKAH SCHWANBECK      F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 40:45   40:30   13:08 33  23       F3034                
301   3069 JIM CANTRELL          M      SPARTANBURG, SC  40:57   40:12   13:12 69  147      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   73       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   49       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   6        M6569                
302   3275 THOMAS ROESCH         M      GREER, SC        40:58   40:37   13:13 61  152      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   77       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   50       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   12       M6064                
303   3364 SHARON YOUNG          F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 41:00   40:25   13:13 31  22       F3034                
304   3439 JEREMY FRANZ          M      TAYLORS, SC      41:02   40:18   13:14 31  149      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   11       M3034                
305   3117 JENNIFER FRANZ        F      TAYLORS, SC      41:02   41:02   13:14 32  25       F3034                
306   3154 CHERYL HAYES          F      EASLEY, SC       41:09   40:50   13:16 62  57       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   54       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   22       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   3        F6064                
307   3101 AMANDA DUVALL         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 41:20   40:44   13:20 31  24       F3034                
308   3344 TERESA WALK           F      FOUNTAIN INN, SC 41:24   41:14   13:21 50  58       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   55       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   23       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   6        F5054                
309   3220 MELVIN MCKINNEY       M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 41:29   40:15   13:23 49  148      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   74       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   9        M4549                
310   3050 KIM BRADY             F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 41:29   41:19   13:23 60  59       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   56       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   24       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   4        F6064                
311   3121 GUENTER FULL          M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 41:42   41:30   13:27 79  154      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   78       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   51       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   1        M7579                
312   3274 REBECCA ROESCH        F      GREERGREER, SC   41:47   41:26   13:28 59  60       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   57       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   25       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   9        F5559                
313   3194 AMANDA LEBLANC        F      GREENVILLE, SC   42:03   41:47   13:34 44  64       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   61       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   12       F4044                
314   3200 E. LEIBOWITZ          F      GREENVILLE, SC   42:04   41:47   13:34 9   5        F0914                
315   3345 ANGELA WALKER         F      EASLEY, SC       42:04   41:30   13:34 46  61       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   58       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   19       F4549                
316   3309 CARSON GRACE SPEARMAN F      GREENVILLE, SC   42:05   41:30   13:34 19  7        F1519                
317   3437 JORDAN HEMPHILL       F      GREENVILLE, SC   42:11   41:35   13:36 24  10       F2024                
318   3165 VICKILYN HOWARD       F      GREENVILLE, SC   42:13   41:38   13:37 62  62       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   59       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   26       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   5        F6064                
319   3239 CHRISTAN NEAL         M      ANDERSON, SC     42:14   41:25   13:37 30  153      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   12       M3034                
320   3490 GEORGE JONES          M      CARY, NC         42:21   42:13   13:39 54  155      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   79       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   52       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   13       M5054                
321   3240 PAM NEUENDORF         F      GREENVILLE, SC   42:27   41:44   13:41 46  63       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   60       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   20       F4549                
322   3396 I. SCHWAGER           F      GREENVILLE, SC   42:28   41:47   13:42 10  6        F0914                
323   3135 TOM GRINDSTAFF        M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 42:48   42:48   13:48 47  156      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   80       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   11       M4549                
324   3300 CYNTHIA SIMPSON       F      LAURENS, SC      42:53   42:25   13:50 56  65       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   62       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   27       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   10       F5559                
325   3171 KEVIN HUNTER          M      MAULDIN, SC      42:54   42:49   13:50 31  157      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   13       M3034                
326   3180 BEVERLY JONES         F      GREENVILLE, SC   42:57   42:42   13:51 57  66       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   63       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   28       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   11       F5559                
327   3302 ABBY SLACK            F      GREER, SC        43:03   42:52   13:53 36  24       F3539                
328   3001 ANGELA ADAMS-BAUER    F      GREER, SC        43:07   42:54   13:54 54  67       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   64       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   29       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   7        F5054                
329   3314 CHRIS STANFIELD       F      GREENVILLE, SC   43:08   43:08   13:54 67  68       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   65       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   30       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   4        F6569                
330   3374 EMILY MILLER          F      GREENVILLE, SC   43:16   43:16   13:57 30  26       F3034                
331   3026 HELMUT BAUER          M      GREER, SC        43:27   43:14   14:01 60  158      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   81       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   53       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   13       M6064                
332   3029 CHANDLER BELL         F      MAULDIN, SC      43:40   42:58   14:05 26  32       F2529                
333   3267 SAUNDRA RICHARDS      F      GREENVILLE, SC   43:53   43:28   14:09 65  69       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   66       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   31       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   5        F6569                
334   3223 EKATERINA MICHONOVA   F      EASLEY, SC       43:57   43:34   14:10 56  70       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   67       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   32       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   12       F5559                
335   3361 ZION WILSON           F      GREENVILLE, SC   44:08   43:19   14:14 14  7        F0914                
336   3325 SARAH THOMAS          F      GREER, SC        44:12   43:54   14:15 39  25       F3539                
337   3342 MARY VARGAS MACHAJ    F      GREENVILLE, SC   44:13   43:55   14:15 35  26       F3539                
338   3313 JENNIFER STANDARD     F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 44:16   44:03   14:17 51  72       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   69       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   34       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   8        F5054                
339   3014 DIANA ASMUS           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 44:19   44:15   14:18 64  73       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   70       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   35       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   6        F6064                
340   3359 TERRANCE WILSON       M      GREENVILLE, SC   44:28   43:39   14:20 37  159      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   20       M3539                
341   3138 CINDY GRISSOM         F      GREENVILLE, SC   44:33   44:00   14:22 65  71       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   68       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   33       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   6        F6569                
342   3492 ALLISON SPANN         F      GREENVILLE, SC   45:31   45:09   14:41 26  33       F2529                
343   3479 DEBORAH CROXTON       F      ANDERSON, SC     45:35   45:26   14:42 53  76       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   73       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   37       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   9        F5054                
344   3355 ELIZABETH WILLINGHAM  F      PELZER, SC       45:37   45:08   14:43 55  74       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   71       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   36       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   13       F5559                
345   3116 VINCENT FORTE         M      GREER, SC        45:44   45:21   14:45 65  160      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   82       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   54       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   7        M6569                
346   3103 STACEY ESTES          F      SPARTANBURG, SC  45:46   45:25   14:46 49  75       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   72       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   21       F4549                
347   3106 ALVARO FAY            M      LYMAN, SC        45:51   45:30   14:47 40  162      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   83       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   15       M4044                
348   3304 BONNIE SMITH          F      TAYLORS, SC      45:51   45:29   14:47 52  78       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   75       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   39       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   10       F5054                
349   3142 NOELLE GYOMORY        F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 45:51   45:31   14:47 49  79       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   76       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   22       F4549                
350   3219 MICHAEL MCKENNA       M      GREENVILLE, SC   45:58   45:28   14:49 33  161      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   14       M3034                
351   3217 KATHLEEN MCKENNA      F      SLOATSBURG, NY   45:58   45:28   14:49 55  77       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   74       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   38       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   14       F5559                
352   3395 W. SCHWAGER           F      GREENVILLE, SC   46:09   45:29   14:53 7   2        F00108               
353   3394 KERRI SCHWAGER        F      GREENVILLE, SC   46:11   45:30   14:53 38  27       F3539                
354   3388 HEIDI BLACKSTOCK      F      LAURENS, SC      46:13   45:42   14:54 40  81       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   78       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   14       F4044                
355   3380 LACRESHA DOWDY        F      CLINTON, SC      46:13   46:13   14:54 33  27       F3034                
356   3429 JONATHAN ANDREWS      M      GREENVILLE, SC   46:15   46:05   14:55 76  165      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   86       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   56       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   2        M7579                
357   3366 NICOLE MCRIGHT        F      CULLOWHEE, NC    46:20   45:33   14:57 40  80       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   77       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   13       F4044                
358   3176 DAVID JOHNSON         M      GLENVILLE, NC    46:29   45:54   14:59 62  164      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   85       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   55       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   14       M6064                
359   3177 LISA JOHNSON          F      GLENVILLE, NC    46:29   45:54   14:59 62  82       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   79       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   40       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   7        F6064                
360   3013 SHELBY ASHLEY         F      GREER, SC        46:29   45:55   14:59 27  34       F2529                
361   3357 HAILEAH WILSON        F      GREENVILLE, SC   46:33   45:21   15:01 16  8        F1519                
362   3077 BRIANA COHEN          F      EASLEY, SC       46:33   45:21   15:01 16  9        F1519                
363   3016 JENEANE BACOT         M      EASLEY, SC       46:41   45:30   15:03 45  163      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   84       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   12       M4549                
364   3242 DEANNA NORUNGOLO      F      EASLEY, SC       46:43   46:08   15:04 53  83       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   80       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   41       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   11       F5054                
365   3182 ERIN JONES            F      TAYLORS, SC      46:47   46:14   15:05 44  84       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   81       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   15       F4044                
366   3337 LESLEY TYRE           F      ANDERSON, SC     46:47   46:14   15:05 34  28       F3034                
367   3296 SCOTT SHAW            M      DONALDS, SC      46:52   46:45   15:07 47  166      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   87       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   13       M4549                
368   3297 TAMI SHAW             F      DONALDS, SC      46:52   46:45   15:07 48  85       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   82       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   23       F4549                
369   3456 USHA BILGI            F      GREER, SC        47:27   46:50   15:18 57  86       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   83       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   42       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   15       F5559                
370   3192 DONNA LANDES          F      TAYLORS, SC      47:49   47:35   15:25 60  87       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   84       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   43       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   8        F6064                
371   3269 LYNNE RIESE           F      GREER, SC        48:07   47:35   15:31 56  88       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   85       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   44       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   16       F5559                
372   3270 ROBIN RINKER          F      ATLANTA, GA      48:22   47:39   15:36 31  29       F3034                
373   3271 SARAH RINKER          F      GREENVILLE, SC   48:23   47:40   15:36 28  35       F2529                
374   3041 JOSH BISHOP           M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 48:40   48:10   15:41 34  167      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   15       M3034                
375   3040 AUSTIN BISHOP         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 48:43   48:12   15:43 34  30       F3034                
376   3043 BARBARA BLANTON       F      GREER, SC        49:00   48:22   15:48 62  89       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   86       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   45       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   9        F6064                
377   3464 RUSSELL HARPER        M      TAYLORS, SC      49:16   49:11   15:53 49  169      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   89       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   14       M4549                
378   3224 JEAN MIESFELDT        F      TRAVELERS REST   49:16   48:48   15:53 59  93       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   90       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   49       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   18       F5559                
379   3232 ANITA MOORE           F      GREENVILLE, SC   49:17   48:49   15:54 63  94       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   91       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   50       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   10       F6064                
380   3033 RUTH BENSON           F      TAYLORS, SC      49:24   48:43   15:56 74  90       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   87       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   46       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   1        F7074                
381   3186 BETH KELLY            F      GREENVILLE, SC   49:25   48:45   15:56 52  91       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   88       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   47       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   12       F5054                
382   3020 BARBARA BALLEW        F      TAYLORS, SC      49:25   48:47   15:56 58  92       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   89       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   48       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   17       F5559                
383   3243 FRANELLA OBI          F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 49:31   49:09   15:58 60  96       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   93       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   51       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   11       F6064                
384   3212 DIRK MCDONALD         M      GREENVILLE, SC   49:47   49:05   16:03 50  168      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   88       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   57       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   14       M5054                
385   3213 MICHELLE MCDONALD     F      GREENVILLE, SC   49:47   49:05   16:03 47  95       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   92       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   24       F4549                
386   3047 ANNE BOYD             F      GREENVILLE, SC   49:53   49:10   16:05 31  31       F3034                
387   3405 MARGARET EAVES        F      WILLIAMSTON, SC  50:06   49:28   16:09 66  97       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   94       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   52       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   7        F6569                
388   3139 CYNTHIA GULLICK       F      GREENVILLE, SC   50:07   49:30   16:10 64  98       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   95       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   53       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   12       F6064                
389   3019 THERESA BAGWELL       F      BELTON, SC       50:22   49:35   16:15 45  99       OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   96       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   25       F4549                
390   3336 MILICENT TYNER        F      BELTON, SC       50:23   49:35   16:15 54  100      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   97       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   54       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   13       F5054                
391   3196 COLEEN LEE            F      GREENVILLE, SC   50:25   49:55   16:15 57  101      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   98       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   55       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   19       F5559                
392   3261 KAILEY PHILLIPS       F      GREENVILLE, SC   50:41   50:19   16:21 24  11       F2024                
393   3495 E. PHILLIPS           F      GREENVILLE, SC   50:42   50:42   16:21 3   3        F00108               
394   3208 DANA MARTIN           F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 51:11   50:57   16:30 36  28       F3539                
395   3085 STEPHANIE COX         F      PELZER, SC       51:26   50:53   16:35 47  102      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   99       MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   26       F4549                
396   3174 SONIA JAWORSKI        F      GREENVILLE, SC   51:26   50:55   16:35 53  103      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   100      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   56       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   14       F5054                
397   3457 MICHAEL ELDRIDGE      M      PICKENS, SC      51:55   51:41   16:45 63  170      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   90       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   58       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   15       M6064                
398   3007 LESTER ANDERSON JR    M      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 52:06   52:06   16:48 70  172      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   92       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   60       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   3        M7074                
399   3241 BONNIE NISLEY         F      GREENVILLE, SC   52:12   51:32   16:50 64  104      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   101      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   57       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   13       F6064                
400   3084 SANDRA COX            F      MAULDIN, SC      52:14   51:33   16:51 52  105      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   102      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   58       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   15       F5054                
401   3411 BURT MATTICE          M      DUNCAN, SC       52:17   51:49   16:52 67  171      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   91       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   59       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   8        M6569                
402   3410 PATTI MATTICE         F      DUNCAN, SC       52:17   51:50   16:52 66  106      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   103      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   59       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   8        F6569                
403   3082 SOPHIA CORTEZ         F      GREENVILLE, SC   53:38   53:30   17:18 15  10       F1519                
404   3259 GINA PETTI            F      GREENVILLE, SC   53:38   53:30   17:18 51  107      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   104      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   60       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   16       F5054                
405   3097 ANNA DRYE             F      GREENVILLE, SC   54:21   54:21   17:32 22  12       F2024                
406   3098 LEIGH DRYE            F      GREER, SC        54:23   53:50   17:32 40  108      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   105      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   16       F4044                
407   3493 BONNIE S. LITTRELL    F      GREENVILLE, SC   54:43   54:24   17:39 54  109      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   106      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   61       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   17       F5054                
408   3209 LYNN MARTIN           F      CENTRAL, SC      54:45   54:27   17:39 53  111      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   108      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   63       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   18       F5054                
409   3179 VIRGINIA JOHNSON      F      ANDERSON, SC     54:57   54:24   17:43 61  110      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   107      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   62       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   14       F6064                
410   3298 KENNETH SHEPHERD      M      GRAY COURT, SC   57:18   56:39   18:29 64  173      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   93       MASTERS MALE         
                                                                                   61       GRAND MASTERS MALE   
                                                                                   16       M6064                
411   3028 BEVERLY BEEM          F      TAYLORS, SC      57:29   57:05   18:32 70  112      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   109      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   64       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   2        F7074                
412   3074 DONNA CLARK           F      TAYLORS, SC      57:30   57:06   18:33 69  113      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   110      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   65       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   9        F6569                
413   3157 LUCY HENRY            F      GREENVILLE, SC   59:53   59:13   19:19 54  114      OVERALL FEMALE       
                                                                                   111      MASTERS FEMALE       
                                                                                   66       GRAND MASTERS FEMALE 
                                                                                   19       F5054                
414   3458 TRACEY DORSEY         F      SIMPSONVILLE, SC 1:01:57 1:01:47 19:59 31  32       F3034                
415   3030 T BENNETT             M      GREENVILLE, SC   1:01:58 1:01:58 19:59 36  174      OVERALL MALE         
                                                                                   21       M3539                


OVERALL MALE
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     ALEX MARCHEK    3206 22  1       GREENVILLE, SC   16:16 
2     JOE SELL        3292 32  2       GREENVILLE, SC   17:40 
3     MATT WILLIAMSON 3354 27  3       GREENVILLE, SC   17:44 


OVERALL FEMALE
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     SUSI SMITH     3406 59  26      GREENVILLE, SC     22:55 
2     ANNE GREEN     3131 52  28      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   22:57 
3     ALYSON ANDREWS 3009 41  42      MAULDIN, SC        24:04 


MASTERS MALE
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     TRAVIS BERRY   3036 41  9       PELZER, SC     20:30 
2     MICKEY NICKLES 3471 45  12      SENECA, SC     21:09 
3     ADAM MOATS     3230 40  13      PIEDMONT, SC   21:15 


MASTERS FEMALE
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     JOY HOWARD        405  52  52                        24:39 
2     TRACI HAMILTON    3148 54  83      SPARTANBURG, SC   27:40 
3     ALISHA VANSISTINE 3340 45  86      GREENVILLE, SC    27:51 


GRAND MASTERS MALE
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     MATT COTTRELL 3083 52  17      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   21:56 
2     TOM WILD      3438 66  16      ANDERSON, SC       21:57 
3     JOHN HART     3151 62  20      GREENVILLE, SC     22:30 


GRAND MASTERS FEMALE
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     LISA STEINOCHER   3315 59  100     LAWRENCEVILLE    28:39 
2     LINDA SATTERFIELD 3284 64  118     TRAVELERS REST   29:37 
3     LANEITA BRUNDAGE  3055 60  120     TRAVELERS REST   29:50 


Male 1-8
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     B. MOSS           3234 7   113     GREENVILLE, SC   29:12 
2     P. KLEIN          3190 5   142     GREENVILLE, SC   30:48 
3     L. PALMER         3491 7   151     GREENVILLE, SC   31:20 
4     C. BURCHETT-JAMES 3060 8   236     GREENVILLE, SC   36:55 
5     A. SCHWAGER       3397 4   289     GREENVILLE, SC   39:37 


Female 1-8
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     K. SANDERS  3280 8   268     GREENVILLE, SC   38:39 
2     W. SCHWAGER 3395 7   352     GREENVILLE, SC   45:29 
3     E. PHILLIPS 3495 3   393     GREENVILLE, SC   50:42 


Male 9-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     MUSA MURIITHI 3238 13  11      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   20:55 
2     SILAS MEACHUM 3461 14  27      GREENVILLE, SC     22:53 
3     C. BERRY      3035 9   29      PELZER, SC         23:01 
4     O. MEACHUM    3462 11  34      GREENVILLE, SC     23:28 
5     J. BANNAN     3024 9   53      BOONE, NC          24:32 


Female 9-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     KAYLEE COLL   3451 13  23      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   22:45 
2     M. SURESH     3317 12  37      GREENVILLE, SC     23:49 
3     L. SOBOCINSKI 3306 11  128     GREENVILLE, SC     30:22 
4     C. THOMASSON  3422 11  206     GREENVILLE, SC     35:14 
5     E. LEIBOWITZ  3200 9   314     GREENVILLE, SC     41:47 


Male 15-19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     BEN GRIFFITH         3134 17  10      GREENVILLE, SC     20:42 
2     ANTONIO SOTO-MENDOZA 3478 16  14      FLORENCE, SC       21:34 
3     CARSON WARD          3348 16  21      FOUNTAIN INN, SC   22:15 
4     TAD DENNEY           3375 16  33      GREENVILLE, SC     23:21 
5     TYLER GRINDSTAFF     3136 15  39      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   23:52 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     JADYN KALTENBACH 3436 15  60      PIEDMONT, SC       25:36 
2     LAURA SPRINKLE   3312 17  64      WOODRUFF, SC       25:37 
3     MIRIAM MURIITHI  3421 16  166     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   32:16 
4     MADISON BROTHERS 3052 16  189     TAYLORS, SC        33:56 
5     LUCY DICKERSON   3095 18  194     GREENVILLE, SC     34:36 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     REID SANDERS     3431 23  6       NAPLES, FL       18:43 
2     CALEB BURNETT    3062 24  32      WOODRUFF, SC     23:15 
3     BRAYAN MENDOZA   3477 24  54      MOORE, SC        24:56 
4     CONNOR SPEARMAN  3310 22  59      GREENVILLE, SC   25:30 
5     ABRAHAM MARTINEZ 3494 22  89      GREENVILLE, SC   27:52 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     MADELINE HELMS    3155 22  68      ANDERSON, SC      25:59 
2     LUDWIKA PANKOWSKA 3253 24  71      ATLANTA, GA       26:35 
3     KATE HAMILTON     3147 20  82      SPARTANBURG, SC   27:41 
4     KATIE ROUKES      3399 24  119     GREENVILLE, SC    29:55 
5     MARY STAGER       3474 23  123     BRADENTON, FL     30:03 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     LEE SHEARER    3430 25  5       NAPLES, FL       18:06 
2     CHARLIE JONES  3181 27  67      ANDERSON, SC     25:58 
3     NIC WHEELER    3352 29  77      GRAY COURT, SC   26:36 
4     ADRIAN SANCHEZ 3383 29  90      ARLINGTON, VA    27:57 
5     ANDRES ARANGO  3011 29  132     GREENVILLE, SC   30:31 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     KENDREA BUNDY 3059 27  31      GREER, SC          23:13 
2     EMILY BRIDGES 3414 29  44      GREENVILLE, SC     24:07 
3     ALISSA GRANT  3130 27  58      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   25:21 
4     KASIE GRANNER 3129 29  97      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   28:25 
5     GERMAINE FOO  3428 27  95      GREENVILLE, SC     28:29 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     JOSEPH BARNETT 3398 34  4       GREENVILLE, SC     17:52 
2     SEAN FLANAGAN  3112 30  8       GREER, SC          20:11 
3     WILL HUNT      3415 30  43      GREENVILLE, SC     24:06 
4     JAMES HUFF     3167 30  62      PIEDMONT, SC       25:32 
5     NATE HAWKS     3152 30  65      FOUNTAIN INN, SC   26:14 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     SARA CLOUGH     3076 31  87      GREENVILLE, SC   27:11 
2     JESSICA SARKELA 3450 32  93      GREER, SC        28:18 
3     JAIMIE BIBLE    3037 33  107     GREENVILLE, SC   29:09 
4     STEFANIE LEE    3199 34  112     CHARLESTON, SC   29:10 
5     ANNA BURRELL    3066 34  144     TAYLORS, SC      30:53 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     THOMAS SKELTON  3301 35  7       GREENVILLE, SC     19:39 
2     MATT JONES      3183 35  19      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   22:27 
3     MICHAEL MCGINTY 3215 39  24      GREER, SC          22:45 
4     MICHAEL TYLER   3334 38  36      GREENVILLE, SC     23:10 
5     ROBERT LEE      3198 36  30      GREENVILLE, SC     23:16 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     KIMBERLY DOWNIE 3426 39  22      EASLEY, SC       22:34 
2     SARAH JOB       3175 39  110     GREENVILLE, SC   29:08 
3     LAURA ZILUCK    3476 39  106     SENECA, SC       29:09 
4     PERRIN WHITE    3353 35  109     GREENVILLE, SC   29:14 
5     GINA BLOHM      3046 37  121     GREENVILLE, SC   29:43 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     KAHWAI MURIITHI 3237 44  15      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   21:38 
2     JOHN SPINKS     3472 44  18      GREENVILLE, SC     22:23 
3     ROB FINLEY      3107 40  40      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   23:57 
4     DICKSON MALONE  3204 43  66      GREENVILLE, SC     26:17 
5     JOSEPH CRAWFORD 3087 40  78      MARIETTA, SC       26:45 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     SARAH SCHWENZER       3290 41  156     GREENVILLE, SC     31:31 
2     ELIZABETH PRIDMORE    3264 40  177     GREENVILLE, SC     32:58 
3     VANILLA MCKINNEY      3221 41  203     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   34:01 
4     VALERIE GRINDSTAFF    3137 44  204     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   35:16 
5     Anonymous Participant 3443 41  258                        38:16 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     PHILLIP ANDREWS 3010 46  25      MAULDIN, SC        22:47 
2     JAIME CORTEZ    3081 48  55      GREENVILLE, SC     24:57 
3     RANDY DUNN      3445 49  81      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   27:10 
4     JEFFREY LISTER  3201 46  104     GREER, SC          29:03 
5     ROBERT OSBORNE  3247 48  131     CLEMSON, SC        30:20 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     ANASTASIA SIACHOS 3452 45  94      GREENVILLE, SC   28:22 
2     THANH TRAN        3329 45  115     GREER, SC        29:31 
3     KIMBERLY MAHAFFEY 3434 47  170     GREENVILLE, SC   32:30 
4     JENNIFER LITTRELL 3202 47  172     GREER, SC        32:33 
5     LEAH BARID        3025 46  173     DECATUR, GA      32:46 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     MARKUS BUCHERT  3058 54  51      SPARTANBURG, SC    24:24 
2     FRANK DICKENS   3094 50  79      SIMPSONVILLE, SC   27:07 
3     TIM MILLS       3227 53  80      EASLEY, SC         27:10 
4     JOEY BURNETT    3064 54  129     WOODRUFF, SC       30:24 
5     CARL SOBOCINSKI 3305 51  140     GREENVILLE, SC     30:55 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     JAMIE KALTENBACH 3435 53  169     PIEDMONT, SC      32:23 
2     SUSAN EASTER     3442 54  219     SPARTANBURG, SC   35:29 
3     SANDY MURDOCK    3236 54  223     PIEDMONT, SC      35:52 
4     ANNE STYLES      406  54  245     GREENVILLE, SC    36:51 
5     SHANNON BURNETT  3065 51  283     WOODRUFF, SC      39:47 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     MARTIN SPENCE   3408 56  35      SADDLE RIVER, NJ   23:31 
2     LARRY FINNEY    3108 59  47      MAULDIN, SC        23:41 
3     BROOKS ROBINSON 3272 58  50      TRAVELERS REST     24:37 
4     JAMES SPENCE    3409 59  57      MENDHAM, NJ        25:11 
5     MARCELL EASTER  3102 58  88      SPARTANBURG, SC    27:53 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     SIDNEY THOMPSON  3326 58  130     SENECA, SC         30:19 
2     JANET KAY        3185 56  136     ANDERSON, SC       30:38 
3     CHERYL SARMIENTO 3282 58  193     LANDRUM, SC        34:21 
4     GABRIELE HARRIS  3149 57  215     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   35:25 
5     JULIE PIERCE     3262 55  226     GREER, SC          35:49 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     NEAL TRICE    3331 60  38      THOMASTON, GA    23:56 
2     KEVIN CALVINO 3403 60  48      GREENVILLE, SC   24:19 
3     DAVID HINE    3163 61  76      GREENWOOD, SC    26:57 
4     JON COWART    3391 60  96      TITUSVILLE, FL   28:07 
5     JOHN BLANTON  3044 64  91      GREER, SC        28:09 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     ROBIN MILLER     3225 60  138     TAYLORS, SC        30:30 
2     ELIZABETH OSWALD 3249 61  155     WEST UNION, SC     31:35 
3     CHERYL HAYES     3154 62  306     EASLEY, SC         40:50 
4     KIM BRADY        3050 60  310     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   41:19 
5     VICKILYN HOWARD  3165 62  318     GREENVILLE, SC     41:38 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     TOM BRUNDAGE   3056 68  46      TRAVELERS REST     24:16 
2     KIP CONNOR     3372 69  70      GREENVILLE, SC     26:27 
3     DONALD LEBLANC 3195 66  146     SAINT JOHN, NB     30:59 
4     FRANK PERLEY   3256 67  175     FOUNTAIN INN, SC   32:48 
5     DANIEL NOWELL  3468 66  253     FOUNTAIN INN, SC   37:39 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     DEBBY PRESNELL   3263 65  257     GREENVILLE, SC   37:37 
2     MARY LOU GREEN   3133 66  290     GREENVILLE, SC   40:01 
3     DONNA HERTLING   3161 68  287     GREENVILLE, SC   40:17 
4     CHRIS STANFIELD  3314 67  329     GREENVILLE, SC   43:08 
5     SAUNDRA RICHARDS 3267 65  333     GREENVILLE, SC   43:28 


Male 70-74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     WADE KENT          3188 70  74      GREENVILLE, SC     26:31 
2     TOM WILSON         3369 70  98      GREENVILLE, SC     28:32 
3     LESTER ANDERSON JR 3007 70  398     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   52:06 


Female 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     RUTH BENSON  3033 74  380     TAYLORS, SC   48:43 
2     BEVERLY BEEM 3028 70  411     TAYLORS, SC   57:05 


Male 75-79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     GUENTER FULL     3121 79  311     SIMPSONVILLE, SC   41:30 
2     JONATHAN ANDREWS 3429 76  356     GREENVILLE, SC     46:05 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.