Spinx Run Fest

Saturday October 31, 2020 Greenville, SC US 29601

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 City               Pace  Age Age        Field 1 Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed M/F Division      Team                 Field 7 Field 8 Field 9 
                                                             Percentage                                                                                                 
===== ==== ==================== ================== ===== === ========== ======= ============ =========== === ============= ==================== ======= ======= ======= 
1     1757 BRAD ORR             GREENVILLE,SC      5:36  30                     1:13:28      1:13:28     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
2     1412 ASHLEY LIEW          SPARTANBURG,SC     5:53  29                     1:17:11      1:17:11     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
3     1296 RYAN HANLON          BRUCETON MILLS,WV  6:01  29                     1:18:52      1:18:52     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
4     1247 YANNICK FISCHBACH    TOWNVILLE,SC       6:14  25                     1:21:47      1:21:47     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
5     1855 ROBBIE FITZWATER     GREENVILLE,SC      6:35  28                     1:26:23      1:26:26     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
6     1670 GRANT WILSTERMAN     GREENVILLE,SC      6:37  22                     1:26:48      1:26:48     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
7     1834 KELLY WOODARD        GREENVILLE,SC      6:38  35                     1:27:06      1:27:06     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
8     1339 MEGAN HOVIS          CHARLOTTE,NC       6:40  34                     1:27:28      1:27:29     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
9     1680 DANIEL YODER         GREENVILLE,SC      6:44  28                     1:28:16      1:28:17     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
10    1769 BERT SAUCIER         BOILING SPRINGS,SC 6:45  46                     1:28:33      1:28:35     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
11    1415 ROBERTO LOPEZ MEJIA  ATLANTA,GA         6:53  24                     1:30:19      1:30:22     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
12    1424 RICHARD LYONS        GREENVILLE,SC      6:54  46                     1:30:24      1:30:25     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
13    1215 WOLFGANG DIEMINGER   SIMPSONVILLE,SC    6:58  47                     1:31:19      1:31:21     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
14    1141 SCOTT BUTLER         GREER,SC           6:58  48                     1:31:21      1:31:21     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
15    1823 HIROAKI NAGATOMI     GREENSBORO,NC      7:01  51                     1:32:02      1:32:02     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
16    1375 MARYKATE KAUSEL      CHARLOTTE,NC       7:02  38                     1:32:16      1:32:17     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
17    1678 YOSHIYUKI YAMAMURA   DULUTH,GA          7:05  46                     1:32:41      1:32:48     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
18    1782 TOSHIHIRO YAMAMOTO   KENNESAW,GA        7:05  48                     1:32:43      1:32:49     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
19    1468 BRUCE MONROE         GREER,SC           7:06  49                     1:33:03      1:33:03     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
20    1394 SARAH MAE LAMMERT    GREENVILLE,SC      7:06  25                     1:33:07      1:33:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
21    1661 ANDREW WILLIAMS      BOILING SPRINGS,SC 7:09  42                     1:33:32      1:33:44     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
22    1283 KRISTI GRIFFIN       TAYLORS,SC         7:11  29                     1:34:07      1:34:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
23    1821 HENRY MCGEE          GREENVILLE,SC      7:14  36                     1:34:44      1:34:48     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
24    1556 MIKE SCHMITZ II      ANDERSON,SC        7:17  37                     1:35:23      1:35:24     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
25    1860 LESLIE FORAL         EASLEY,SC          7:17  28                     1:35:29      1:35:34     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
26    1243 JESSICA FEFER        CLEMSON,SC         7:18  27                     1:35:33      1:35:41     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
27    1197 REBECCA CRECENTE     SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:19  34                     1:35:50      1:35:51     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
28    1261 MARCOS GARCIA ALVARE GREENVILLE,SC      7:19  39                     1:35:56      1:36:01     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
29    1614 TAKASHI TERABAYASHI  MAULDIN,SC         7:22  47                     1:36:36      1:36:41     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
30    1852 JEFF CODY            GREENVILLE,SC      7:22  42                     1:36:38      1:36:41     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
31    1450 JASON MCNAIR         GREENVILLE,SC      7:24  45                     1:36:50      1:36:56     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
32    1603 MIKE SULLIVAN        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:26  59                     1:37:20      1:37:23     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
33    1071 BRETT BAKER          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:26  53                     1:37:24      1:37:31     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
34    1253 JENNIFER FOELSKE     GREENVILLE,SC      7:26  41                     1:36:57      1:37:34     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
35    1213 MATTHEW DIAL         GREENVILLE,SC      7:27  28                     1:37:31      1:37:39     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
36    2075 KAREN BECKER                            7:27  41                     1:37:47      1:37:47     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
37    1118 PAUL BRUNSON         GREENVILLE,SC      7:28  45                     1:37:24      1:37:52     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
38    1807 LEE BUGAY            GREENVILLE,SC      7:29  34                     1:37:57      1:38:02     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
39    1081 ANTOINE BAULAIN      GREENVILLE,SC      7:29  33                     1:37:47      1:38:05     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
40    1511 CALEB PUZEY          GREER,SC           7:31  31                     1:38:35      1:38:37     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
41    1492 KENNY NUNEZ          GREENVILLE,SC      7:32  24                     1:38:43      1:38:44     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
42    1868 FOX DJEBELLI                            7:32  55                     1:38:42      1:38:44     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
43    1555 BRIAN SCHMIDT        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:32  41                     1:38:38      1:38:50     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
44    1427 JAMES MALONE         GREENVILLE,SC      7:33  38                     1:38:55      1:38:56     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
45    1112 SCOTT BROOKS         PIEDMONT,SC        7:34  47                     1:37:51      1:39:08     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
46    1158 ROLANDO CHACON       GREER,SC           7:34  46                     1:38:53      1:39:13     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
47    1820 ELIZABETH MARKISON   WEST DANVILLE,VT   7:34  32                     1:39:09      1:39:15     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
48    1238 TRAVIS ELLISON       PELZER,SC          7:35  36                     1:38:10      1:39:27     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
49    1457 TAYLOR MICHALSKI     GREENVILLE,SC      7:35  29                     1:38:05      1:39:28     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
50    1637 DYLAN WAJDA          TRAVELERS REST,SC  7:36  30                     1:39:30      1:39:38     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
51    1268 KELLY GEPPI          GREENVILLE,SC      7:36  33                     1:39:25      1:39:45     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
52    1859 JACAN SIMON          ANDERSON,SC        7:39  26                     1:40:04      1:40:24     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
53    1794 ROBERT KNIGHT        GREENVILLE,SC      7:39  57                     1:40:21      1:40:25     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
54    1452 ANDREW MCPHAIL       CHARLOTTE,NC       7:40  46                     1:39:45      1:40:26     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
55    1825 JESS POWELL          CHARLOTTE,NC       7:41  30                     1:40:37      1:40:40     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
56    1172 SCOTT CLARK          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:41  47                     1:40:42      1:40:46     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
57    1422 CHRISTOPHER LUPLOW   ANDERSON,SC        7:41  47                     1:40:47      1:40:52     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
58    1104 CHRIS BRADBERRY      WILLIAMSTON,SC     7:43  45                     1:39:48      1:41:06     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
59    1519 AUBREY REAGAN        GREENVILLE,SC      7:44  25                     1:41:11      1:41:18     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
60    1675 HUNTER WOOD          GREENVILLE,SC      7:44  24                     1:41:17      1:41:18     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
61    1599 MELANIE STOLL        DONALDS,SC         7:45  33                     1:41:41      1:41:41     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
62    1598 DOUG STOLL           DONALDS,SC         7:45  33                     1:41:42      1:41:42     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
63    1840 NATALIE SAMMIS       CHAPIN,SC          7:46  31                     1:41:34      1:41:44     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
64    1361 MITCH JOHNSON        VERO BEACH,FL      7:46  63                     1:41:23      1:41:53     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
65    1809 CATHERINE CULLER     GREENVILLE,SC      7:48  44                     1:42:04      1:42:18     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
66    1515 RANDY RANDALL        GREENWOOD,SC       7:50  49                     1:42:25      1:42:47     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
67    1544 RYUICHI SAKAMOTO     CHARLOTTE,NC       7:50  52                     1:42:42      1:42:47     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
68    2078 TODD CARROLL         GREER,SC           7:51  36                     1:42:45      1:42:52     M   HALF MARATHON CARROLL/EATON                                
69    1761 ROCKY PAVKOV         CONCORD,NC         7:52  39                     1:43:04      1:43:07     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
70    1501 JESSICA PATE         GREENVILLE,SC      7:53  25                     1:43:17      1:43:21     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
71    1337 MARLIN HOUTZ         GREENVILLE,SC      7:53  48                     1:43:16      1:43:26     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
72    1338 MARLY HOUTZ          GREENVILLE,SC      7:53  22                     1:43:16      1:43:26     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
73    1111 PAGE BRIDGES         GREENVILLE,SC      7:54  30                     1:43:20      1:43:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
74    1507 KATIE PENLAND        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:56  32                     1:43:56      1:43:58     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
75    1575 MATTHIAS SMITH       TAYLORS,SC         7:56  22                     1:44:01      1:44:01     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
76    1279 STEPHANIE GORNICK    SPARTANBURG,SC     7:56  25                     1:43:42      1:44:04     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
77    1693 GENE VOLFSON         WATKINSVILLE,GA    7:59  37                     1:44:05      1:44:40     M   HALF MARATHON ST. FRANCIS                                  
78    1649 ANNE WELLS           ALPHARETTA,GA      8:00  26                     1:44:34      1:44:48     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
79    1846 JAVIER ROJAS         MEXICO CITY,DIF    8:01  55                     1:45:05      1:45:07     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
80    1689 JESSICA NEVILLE      GREENVILLE,SC      8:02  27                     1:45:18      1:45:23     F   HALF MARATHON RUNIN                                        
81    1608 OLIVIA SVACHA        CENTRAL,SC         8:02  21                     1:44:47      1:45:25     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
82    1713 CHAD CRAWFORD        WILLIAMSTON,SC     8:02  41                     1:45:25      1:45:25     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
83    1116 KAREN BROWN          SENECA,SC          8:03  45                     1:45:25      1:45:28     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
84    1267 DAVID GEATER         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:03  39                     1:45:13      1:45:31     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
85    1641 STEPHANIE WALLACE    ASHEVILLE,NC       8:04  38                     1:45:48      1:45:50     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
86    1334 CALEB HOPKINS        GREENVILLE,SC      8:04  25                     1:44:48      1:45:51     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
87    1077 VICTOR BARDA         CLEMSON,SC         8:04  51                     1:45:49      1:45:52     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
88    1114 TIM BROOKSHIRE       GREENVILLE,SC      8:04  38                     1:45:37      1:45:53     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
89    2077 BREE EATON           ATLANTA,GA         8:05  33                     1:45:50      1:45:57     F   HALF MARATHON CARROLL/EATON                                
90    1514 ANDY RANDALL         PAULINE            8:05  34                     1:45:14      1:46:06     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
91    1789 AL CARDEN            EASLEY,SC          8:06  53                     1:45:59      1:46:14     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
92    1657 BEN WICKER           WARE SHOALS,SC     8:06  54                     1:45:56      1:46:19     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
93    1036 ANDREW POLONUS       EVANS,GA           8:06  34                     1:46:17      1:46:19     M   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET SPORTS AU                         
94    1093 DEANNE BLAS          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:07  52                     1:46:23      1:46:30     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
95    1227 PERRY DUNN           ANDERSON,SC        8:08  29                     1:46:34      1:46:43     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
96    1523 FORD RIDDLE          GREENVILLE,SC      8:08  28                     1:45:41      1:46:44     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
97    1355 RUSTY INFINGER       GREENVILLE,SC      8:09  57                     1:46:50      1:46:50     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
98    1178 EMILY COLE           GREENVILLE,SC      8:09  36                     1:45:59      1:46:51     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
99    1625 BRENDAN TREANOR      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:10  49                     1:46:38      1:47:00     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
100   1772 TYLER SCOTT          GREER,SC           8:10  53                     1:46:24      1:47:02     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
101   1239 SCOTT ERICKSON       GREENVILLE,SC      8:10  46                     1:46:26      1:47:03     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
102   1022 RANDY LEE            SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:10  43                     1:46:44      1:47:04     M   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
103   1624 LEO TORRES           TAYLORS,SC         8:10  29                     1:47:04      1:47:04     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
104   1392 JAZMIN KONNICK       CHATTANOOGA,TN     8:10  22                     1:47:04      1:47:11     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
105   1155 CAROL CASPARY        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:11  56                     1:46:58      1:47:15     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
106   1686 JESSICA MENIG        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:11  30                     1:46:46      1:47:17     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
107   1474 HIROSHI MORITA       GREENVILLE,SC      8:11  46                     1:47:00      1:47:22     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
108   1861 HARRISON LANCASTER   FORT MILL,SC       8:12  21                     1:46:12      1:47:25     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
109   1634 CARISSA WADSWORTH    PORT ROYAL,SC      8:12  22                     1:46:38      1:47:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
110   1867 DAWN GALLO                              8:12  38                     1:47:30      1:47:33     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
111   1455 BILL MERCURI         GREER,SC           8:13  54                     1:47:34      1:47:40     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
112   1486 KELSEY NELSON        GREENVILLE,SC      8:13  27                     1:47:24      1:47:43     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
113   1775 REBECCA SPELLMAN     HILLIARD,OH        8:13  28                     1:47:23      1:47:43     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
114   1451 CATHERINE MCNEELA    GREENVILLE,SC      8:13  22                     1:47:36      1:47:46     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
115   1017 MATTHEW LAWRENCE     GREENVILLE,SC      8:14  39                     1:46:44      1:47:51     M   HALF MARATHON ERBC                                         
116   1842 KEVIN SHERMAN        GREENVILLE,SC      8:14  37                     1:46:27      1:47:51     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
117   1732 SAMUEL GRIFFITH      ANDERSON,SC        8:14  20                     1:47:46      1:47:54     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
118   1484 KATHERINE MUSSELMAN  DUNCAN             8:14  27                     1:47:17      1:48:01     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
119   1179 CRAIG COLEMAN        GREENVILLE,SC      8:14  52                     1:47:56      1:48:01     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
120   1328 HALEY HOLAN          GREENVILLE,SC      8:15  21                     1:47:18      1:48:14     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
121   1692 ALEX VOLFSON         GREENVILLE,SC      8:15  33                     1:47:40      1:48:16     M   HALF MARATHON ST. FRANCIS                                  
122   1728 JEFF GILMER          SPARTANBURG,SC     8:15  26                     1:47:55      1:48:16     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
123   1084 ROBERT BELL          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:17  36                     1:47:39      1:48:32     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
124   1591 WILL STEVENS         GREENVILLE,SC      8:17  20                     1:48:05      1:48:33     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
125   1709 JOSEPH CHANDRL       GREENVILLE,SC      8:17  35                     1:47:41      1:48:37     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
126   1853 VINCE HERRAN         GREENVILLE,SC      8:17  64                     1:48:37      1:48:39     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
127   1226 LYDIA DUNN           GREENVILLE,SC      8:17  50                     1:48:06      1:48:43     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
128   1799 HEATH RICHEY         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:19  44                     1:48:47      1:48:57     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
129   1331 DUSTIN HOLSTON       GREENVILLE,SC      8:19  40                     1:48:33      1:49:09     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
130   1443 DOUG MCCORMICK       GREENVILLE,SC      8:20  55                     1:48:45      1:49:12     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
131   1750 KATHRYN MILLER       GREENVILLE,SC      8:20  33                     1:48:28      1:49:20     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
132   1470 REGINA MONROE        GREER,SC           8:21  41                     1:49:22      1:49:25     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
133   1229 ALEX DYRHAUG         CHARLOTTE,NC       8:21  18                     1:48:10      1:49:27     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
134   1768 ALEX SAMOFAL         GREENVILLE,SC      8:21  48                     1:48:47      1:49:28     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
135   1385 ALYNNA KNAUB         GREENVILLE,SC      8:21  20                     1:49:22      1:49:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
136   1236 BRENTLEY ELLENBURG   PICKENS,SC         8:21  31                     1:49:32      1:49:32     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
137   1475 KATSUHIKO MORITA     KATY,TX            8:22  46                     1:49:21      1:49:45     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
138   1262 EDGAR GARRIDO        HOLLY SPRINGS,NC   8:22  45                     1:49:24      1:49:46     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
139   1706 BRIAN CANNON         GREENVILLE,SC      8:23  40                     1:48:48      1:49:50     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
140   1323 HOLLY HIRSCH         GREENVILLE,SC      8:23  25                     1:49:20      1:49:52     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
141   1592 JOHN STEWART         TAYLORS,SC         8:24  53                     1:49:51      1:50:03     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
142   1344 MATT HOWLAND         BOILING SPRINGS,SC 8:25  38                     1:49:48      1:50:18     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
143   1812 JASON ESPINOSA       INMAN,SC           8:25  32                     1:50:21      1:50:21     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
144   1318 KIARA HERNANDEZ      GREENVILLE,SC      8:25  22                     1:50:19      1:50:26     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
145   1082 ANDREA BEAVER        GREENVILLE,SC      8:25  50                     1:50:21      1:50:27     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
146   1042 SIMON FUHGE          GREENVILLEGREEN,SC 8:26  37                     1:50:12      1:50:29     M   HALF MARATHON SILVERCOTE                                   
147   1209 MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA   CHARLOTTE,NC       8:26  51                     1:50:21      1:50:30     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
148   1212 RYAN DETZNER         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:27  31                     1:49:39      1:50:41     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
149   1180 MELISSA COLEMAN      GREENVILLE,SC      8:28  51                     1:50:54      1:51:02     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
150   1442 KARA MCCLOUD         GREENVILLE,SC      8:28  33                     1:50:33      1:51:03     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
151   1147 LAUREN CANADY        GREENVILLE,SC      8:30  39                     1:49:48      1:51:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
152   1095 JASON BOILEAU        NORTH AUGUSTA      8:31  37                     1:50:08      1:51:37     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
153   1711 AMY CLAYTON          GREENVILLEE,SC     8:31  38                     1:51:36      1:51:39     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
154   1857 CHARLES CHURCH       GREENVILLE,SC      8:31  46                     1:50:23      1:51:43     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
155   1060 JEFF ALLEN           GREENVILLE,SC      8:32  39                     1:51:14      1:51:47     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
156   1743 JOE MARTIN           GREENVILLE,SC      8:32  55                     1:51:36      1:51:52     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
157   1537 KIM ROOSE            GREENVILLE,SC      8:32  51                     1:51:38      1:51:56     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
158   1858 JOERG HERZOG         GREENVILLE         8:33  39                     1:52:04      1:52:13     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
159   1151 BECCA CARTER         GREENVILLE,SC      8:34  27                     1:52:03      1:52:18     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
160   1250 MURRAY FISHER        GREER,SC           8:34  35                     1:51:07      1:52:22     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
161   1576 SARAH GRACE SMITH    TAYLORS,SC         8:34  24                     1:51:26      1:52:24     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
162   1817 STEPHANIE JAMES      CHARLESTON,SC      8:35  32                     1:51:48      1:52:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
163   1292 KATIE HALDEMAN       GREENWOOD,SC       8:36  24                     1:52:28      1:52:50     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
164   1607 DANIEL SUTTER        GREENVILLE,SC      8:37  29                     1:51:43      1:53:02     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
165   1225 DENNIS DUNN          GREENVILLE,SC      8:37  51                     1:52:12      1:53:02     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
166   1848 JOHN COX             GREENVILLE,SC      8:37  25                     1:52:40      1:53:04     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
167   1808 KEITH COX            SPARTANBURG,SC     8:37  53                     1:52:41      1:53:05     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
168   1168 JOHN CHRISTMAS       TAYLORS,SC         8:38  28                     1:51:57      1:53:06     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
169   1183 THOMAS COMBS         EASLEY,SC          8:39  49                     1:53:05      1:53:25     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
170   1763 BRIANNE POCHARD      GREENVILLE,SC      8:39  37                     1:52:50      1:53:28     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
171   1092 EMILY BLAIR          CLEMSON,SC         8:39  21                     1:53:15      1:53:30     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
172   1535 BOBBY ROOSE          GREENVILLE,SC      8:40  56                     1:53:23      1:53:43     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
173   1404 EVAN LEICHT          GREENVILLE,SC      8:40  32                     1:52:55      1:53:44     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
174   1500 JACOB PARSONS        GREENVILLE,SC      8:41  29                     1:51:57      1:53:45     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
175   1160 KELLY CHANDGIE       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:41  39                     1:52:49      1:53:47     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
176   1844 BRIANNA KNAPP        GREENVILLE,SC      8:41  22                     1:53:09      1:53:50     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
177   1230 STEPHANIE DYRHAUG    CHARLOTTE,NC       8:41  24                     1:52:35      1:53:52     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
178   1710 MARTHA CHAPMAN       SPARTANBURG,SC     8:41  55                     1:53:07      1:53:53     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
179   1796 FORD MCGEE           GREENVILLE,SC      8:42  35                     1:52:30      1:54:01     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
180   1462 BRYAN MILLING        GREENVILLE,SC      8:42  42                     1:52:20      1:54:01     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
181   1014 ELIZABETH BARTGES    GREENVILLE,SC      8:42  33                     1:53:12      1:54:07     F   HALF MARATHON EP RUNNER MCRUNNERFA                         
182   1015 VINCENT BARTGES      GREENVILLE,SC      8:42  35                     1:53:11      1:54:07     M   HALF MARATHON EP RUNNER MCRUNNERFA                         
183   1300 JENNIFER HARKINS     GREENVILLE,SC      8:43  42                     1:53:53      1:54:12     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
184   1748 PETER MCLEAN         GREER,SC           8:43  55                     1:52:59      1:54:16     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
185   1589 JASON STEINBERG      GREENWOOD,SC       8:43  41                     1:54:10      1:54:17     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
186   1841 CHRIS SHERMAN        MAULDIN,SC         8:43  43                     1:52:58      1:54:21     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
187   1493 JULIE ODOMS          CLOVER,SC          8:44  43                     1:54:19      1:54:37     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
188   1193 CHRIS COX            MOORE,SC           8:45  33                     1:54:43      1:54:49     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
189   1162 PHIL CHEE            SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:46  38                     1:53:31      1:54:53     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
190   1509 JENNIFER POWERS      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:46  34                     1:54:24      1:55:00     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
191   1910 JENI ENJAIAN         TAYLORS,SC         8:46  31                     1:54:37      1:55:01     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
192   1498 KAMBER PARKER        WESTMINSTER,MD     8:47  21                     1:54:25      1:55:04     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
193   1064 BRIAN AMELING        GREER,SC           8:47  40                     1:54:03      1:55:07     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
194   1909 SUSAN TOY            TAYLORS,SC         8:47  59                     1:54:46      1:55:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
195   1561 RANDY SEVERSON       AURORA,MO          8:48  59                     1:54:50      1:55:20     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
196   1770 ROSE SAUCIER         BOILING SPRINGS,SC 8:48  47                     1:55:01      1:55:20     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
197   1313 MEGAN HEIDLBERG      GREENVILLE,SC      8:48  36                     1:54:57      1:55:23     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
198   1541 GENE RUCK            GREER,SC           8:48  64                     1:54:48      1:55:26     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
199   1682 JULIE ZELLER         GREENWOOD,SC       8:48  34                     1:55:04      1:55:27     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
200   1174 KELLEY CLARKE        GREENWOOD,SC       8:48  49                     1:55:27      1:55:27     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
201   1664 NATHAN WILLIAMS      GREENVILLE,SC      8:48  39                     1:54:53      1:55:27     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
202   1013 LIEN WILSON          GREENSBORO,NC      8:49  48                     1:55:16      1:55:32     F   HALF MARATHON DOWNTOWN DASHERS                             
203   1434 KATIE MARTIN         EASLEY,SC          8:49  18                     1:55:20      1:55:34     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
204   1131 MICHAEL BURCHETT     GREENVILLE,SC      8:49  51                     1:55:15      1:55:38     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
205   1401 ANDREW LEE           GREENVILLE,SC      8:49  27                     1:55:27      1:55:40     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
206   1402 ELIZABETH LEE        GREENVILLE,SC      8:49  27                     1:55:28      1:55:41     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
207   1701 WILLIAM BOSWELL      GREENVILLE,SC      8:50  40                     1:54:12      1:55:50     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
208   1700 CYNTHIA BOSWELL      GREENVILLE,SC      8:50  39                     1:54:13      1:55:50     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
209   1291 CHRIS HAIGLER        MOORESVILLE,NC     8:50  37                     1:54:18      1:55:50     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
210   1512 NEIL RABINOVITCH     GREENVILLE,SC      8:50  52                     1:54:57      1:55:54     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
211   1105 ROBERT BRADY         GREENVILLE,SC      8:51  45                     1:55:56      1:56:00     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
212   1231 MADELINE EAST        GREENVILLE,SC      8:51  19                     1:55:25      1:56:04     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
213   1094 MARION BOATWRIGHT    BREVARD,NC         8:51  63                     1:55:30      1:56:07     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
214   1046 MARCY HOUSEL         TAYLORS,SC         8:51  43                     1:55:57      1:56:09     F   HALF MARATHON SPINX                                        
215   1655 SCOTT WHITE          GREENVILLE,SC      8:52  31                     1:55:09      1:56:14     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
216   1163 RAMESH CHELLAPPAN    GREER,SC           8:52  39                     1:55:58      1:56:18     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
217   1568 ABI SHORT            GREENSBORO,GA      8:52  21                     1:55:23      1:56:19     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
218   1776 BOB STALNAKER        GREER,SC           8:53  52                     1:56:23      1:56:30     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
219   1613 CHRISTOPHER TEMPLES  PIEDMONT,SC        8:53  32                     1:55:51      1:56:31     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
220   1282 LEIGH GREEN          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:54  45                     1:56:28      1:56:38     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
221   1630 CESAR VALLADARES     GREENVILLE,SC      8:54  27                     1:56:28      1:56:38     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
222   1833 LINDSEY WATERS       GREENVILLE,SC      8:54  32                     1:56:27      1:56:39     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
223   1837 MELISSA GREENLEE     BOILING SPRINGS,SC 8:54  43                     1:56:25      1:56:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
224   1189 JEANNE COOPER        CHARLOTTE,NC       8:54  54                     1:56:02      1:56:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
225   1683 LAURA MASTROIANNI    GREENVILLE,SC      8:54  38                     1:55:14      1:56:43     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
226   1416 SHEA LOTHROP         CINCINNATI,OH      8:54  20                     1:56:33      1:56:47     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
227   1199 SCOTT CRENSHAW       ALPHARETTA,GA      8:55  37                     1:56:02      1:56:51     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
228   1198 REBEKAH CRENSHAW     ALPHARETTA,GA      8:55  35                     1:56:01      1:56:52     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
229   1585 CODY SPITLER         GREENVILLE,SC      8:55  30                     1:56:27      1:56:54     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
230   1316 MATT HERBSTER        BREVARD,NC         8:55  44                     1:56:27      1:56:56     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
231   1317 TIFFANY HERBSTER     BREVARD,NC         8:55  30                     1:56:28      1:56:56     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
232   1284 CATHY GRIFFITH       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:56  38                     1:56:59      1:57:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
233   1187 JOYCE COOK           GREENVILLE,SC      8:56  37                     1:56:52      1:57:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
234   1166 SANDRA CHRISLER      GREER,SC           8:57  54                     1:56:48      1:57:20     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
235   1263 NICK GATES           GREENVILLE,SC      8:58  33                     1:57:18      1:57:33     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
236   1771 DIXON SCOGGINS       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:58  34                     1:57:16      1:57:34     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
237   1088 FRANK BEVER          GREENVILLE,SC      8:59  60                     1:57:23      1:57:41     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
238   1136 RACHEL BURROW        TAYLORS,SC         8:59  34                     1:57:21      1:57:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
239   1144 MATTHEW CABE         FOUNTAIN INN,SC    8:59  34                     1:56:13      1:57:42     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
240   1221 MARCEL DRILLER       GREENVILLE,SC      8:59  24                     1:57:11      1:57:43     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
241   3397 MARY OZMINT                             8:59  22                     1:56:43      1:57:48     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
242   1156 EMILIE CAUDRON       GREER,SC           9:00  36                     1:57:14      1:58:00     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
243   1047 SANDY ABEL           WALLAND,TN         9:01  55                     1:57:36      1:58:08     F   HALF MARATHON THE ABEL AYLORS                              
244   1426 ALEX MAHAN           GREENVILLE,SC      9:01  30                     1:57:59      1:58:13     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
245   1548 DANIEL SAUDER        CLEMSON,SC         9:01  20                     1:58:00      1:58:14     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
246   1167 MARK CHRISTENSEN     HASTINGS,MI        9:01  53                     1:57:37      1:58:18     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
247   1324 JACOB HOFFMAN        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:02  31                     1:58:12      1:58:25     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
248   1839 BRYAN SAMMIS         CHAPIN,SC          9:02  31                     1:58:19      1:58:30     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
249   1829 JEFF SEGARS          PIEDMONT,SC        9:03  50                     1:58:36      1:58:46     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
250   1477 SANDRA MOSER         COLUMBIA,SC        9:04  31                     1:57:28      1:58:48     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
251   1729 MARK GOSINE          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:04  54                     1:58:19      1:58:50     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
252   1321 CHERYL HICKS         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:04  35                     1:58:45      1:58:57     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
253   1124 NANCY BUBANICH       GREER,SC           9:05  50                     1:58:51      1:59:11     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
254   1224 TRACY DUNCAN         DONALDS,SC         9:05  42                     1:58:48      1:59:11     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
255   1813 DAVIS GERRALD        EASLEY,SC          9:05  53                     1:58:01      1:59:12     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
256   1652 COREY WHITE          SPARTANBURG,SC     9:06  29                     1:57:51      1:59:18     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
257   1460 MARK MILLER          ATLANTA,GA         9:06  49                     1:59:06      1:59:20     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
258   1242 JOHN FAHR            GREER,SC           9:06  31                     1:59:10      1:59:20     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
259   1140 SCOTT BUSHEY         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:07  53                     1:59:16      1:59:28     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
260   1302 RACHAEL HARTLEY      COLUMBIA,SC        9:07  32                     1:58:10      1:59:29     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
261   1431 KATIE MARCUS         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:07  33                     1:58:47      1:59:30     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
262   1352 RYNE HUGHEY          PELZER,SC          9:07  49                     1:59:09      1:59:38     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
263   1295 MEG HANCOCK          SPARTANBURG,SC     9:08  32                     1:59:23      1:59:38     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
264   1913 COURTNEY ARNDT       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:08  20                     1:59:05      1:59:44     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
265   1305 ERIC HAYLER          BOILING SPRINGS,SC 9:09  53                     1:58:53      1:59:55     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
266   1466 RICHARD MONEY        KANNAPOLIS,NC      9:09  34                     1:59:04      1:59:58     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
267   1659 KATIE WILKINSON      LOUISVILLE,KY      9:10  36                     1:59:55      2:00:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
268   1554 CARRIE SCHALLER      GREENVILLE,SC      9:10  37                     1:59:37      2:00:11     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
269   1660 MATTHEW WILKINSON    LOUISVILLE,KY      9:10  35                     1:59:57      2:00:11     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
270   1219 NATHAN DOVE          GREENVILLE,SC      9:10  35                     1:59:00      2:00:14     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
271   1110 MARTINE BREHON       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:10  38                     1:59:28      2:00:14     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
272   1057 RICHARD ALBERT       GREENVILLE,SC      9:10  16                     2:00:00      2:00:16     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
273   1553 ALAN SCHAFF          EASLEY,SC          9:11  51                     1:59:45      2:00:26     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
274   1340 JAMES HOWARD         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:12  47                     1:59:32      2:00:34     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
275   1824 PAMELA ORTEGA        GREENVILLE,SC      9:12  35                     2:00:27      2:00:38     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
276   1788 ERIC ABED            GREENVILLE,SC      9:12  38                     1:59:57      2:00:39     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
277   1336 KATRINA HORGAN       COLUMBIA,SC        9:12  25                     1:59:24      2:00:43     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
278   1153 LEAH CARVER          GREENVILLE,SC      9:12  26                     1:59:17      2:00:44     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
279   1830 KAREN SHAW           GREER,SC           9:13  52                     1:59:22      2:00:50     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
280   1169 ANDY CLARK           BOILING SPRINGS,SC 9:13  36                     1:59:51      2:00:51     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
281   1148 LANCE CANINGTON      GREENVILLE,SC      9:13  29                     2:00:38      2:00:55     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
282   1430 AIWEI MAO            GREER,SC           9:14  28                     2:00:55      2:00:58     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
283   1631 KELSEY VANDERHOEF    TOCCOA,GA          9:14  21                     1:59:40      2:00:58     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
284   1580 DARRIN SORENSON      GREENVILLE,SC      9:14  26                     1:59:41      2:00:58     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
285   1117 MAGALI BROWN         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:14  35                     1:59:35      2:01:00     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
286   1373 MARIO KARRENBROCK    GREER,SC           9:14  36                     2:00:32      2:01:04     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
287   1476 BECCA MORRIS         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:15  34                     2:00:11      2:01:16     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
288   1016 BRANDON HOWE         GREER,SC           9:15  43                     2:00:09      2:01:17     M   HALF MARATHON ERBC                                         
289   1363 STEPHANIE JOHNSON    EASLEY,SC          9:15  40                     2:00:56      2:01:22     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
290   1727 ROBERT GERMAINE      GREER,SC           9:16  56                     2:00:53      2:01:25     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
291   1540 MARGARET ROTH        PIEDMONT,SC        9:16  43                     2:01:15      2:01:34     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
292   1669 REED WILSON          GREENVILLE,SC      9:17  39                     2:00:17      2:01:41     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
293   1345 ERIN HUDSON          GREENVILLE,SC      9:17  37                     2:01:16      2:01:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
294   1368 LAURA KELLY JONES    GREENVILLE,SC      9:17  36                     2:01:17      2:01:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
295   1072 MARCIA BAKER         GREENVILLE,SC      9:17  38                     2:01:17      2:01:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
296   1792 BRYAN JONES          GREER,SC           9:17  50                     2:01:31      2:01:44     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
297   1726 MARK GENDE           CHAPIN,SC          9:17  55                     2:01:25      2:01:46     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
298   1725 ROBERT FURR          PICKENS,SC         9:17  34                     2:00:26      2:01:48     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
299   1448 RYAN MCINTYRE        GREENVILLE,SC      9:18  32                     2:01:42      2:01:51     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
300   1611 DANIEL TAPP          GREENVILLE,SC      9:18  31                     2:01:41      2:01:51     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
301   1786 BRAD MCALISTER       TAYLORS,SC         9:18  39                     2:02:01      2:02:01     M   HALF MARATHON ST. FRANCIS                                  
302   1906 CATHY STEVENS        GREENVILLE,SC      9:19  37                     2:01:12      2:02:05     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
303   1912 ERIK ANDERSON        GREENVILLE,SC      9:19  48                     2:01:03      2:02:06     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
304   1240 CATHERINE ENTRIKEN   GREENVILLE,SC      9:19  28                     2:01:38      2:02:07     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
305   1307 STEVE HAYMAN         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:19  26                     2:00:24      2:02:08     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
306   1249 WILLIAM FISH         PELZER,SC          9:19  39                     2:01:42      2:02:08     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
307   1663 MEREDITH WILLIAMS    GREENVILLE,SC      9:19  29                     2:01:42      2:02:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
308   1779 JESSE SWINYER        TAYLORS,SC         9:19  31                     2:01:26      2:02:11     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
309   1717 JASON DUNOVANT       MARTINSVILLE,VA    9:20  35                     2:01:04      2:02:18     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
310   1433 MICHAEL MARIANI      GREER,SC           9:20  41                     2:02:11      2:02:22     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
311   1432 LOUISE MARIANI       GREER,SC           9:20  39                     2:02:12      2:02:23     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
312   1633 CHRISTINA VICKERS    NINETY SIX,SC      9:20  40                     2:02:03      2:02:24     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
313   1811 JUSTIN DOUGLAS       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:21  29                     2:01:51      2:02:35     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
314   1257 ROBERT FURMAN        GREENVILLE,SC      9:21  26                     2:01:42      2:02:40     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
315   1790 EMILY GARRETT        GREENWOOD,SC       9:22  39                     2:02:03      2:02:43     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
316   1658 SARAH WILIAMS        GREENVILLE,SC      9:22  34                     2:02:20      2:02:48     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
317   1629 DAVID B TURNER       CLARKESVILLE,GA    9:22  77                     2:02:52      2:02:52     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
318   1791 GARY HENSLEY         SPARTANBURG,SC     9:22  59                     2:02:43      2:02:52     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
319   1703 ANGELA BROWN         MAULDIN,SC         9:23  44                     2:02:46      2:02:59     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
320   1513 MATTHEW RAGARD       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:23  39                     2:02:49      2:03:07     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
321   1800 PHIL PARKER CLAYTON  GREENVILLE,SC      9:23  30                     2:02:33      2:03:07     M   HALF MARATHON F3 SWAMP RABBIT                              
322   1196 AMY CREAMER          PELZER,SC          9:24  43                     2:01:42      2:03:18     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
323   1258 SITTON FURMAN        GREENVILLE,SC      9:24  19                     2:02:22      2:03:19     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
324   1870 MARY SHIRLEY                            9:24  19                     2:02:22      2:03:19     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
325   1218 BEN DORENBACH        GREER,SC           9:25  27                     2:01:54      2:03:27     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
326   1165 KATHRYN CHINN        FLORENCE,SC        9:26  27                     2:02:45      2:03:36     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
327   1164 CAROL CHINN          KISSIMMEE,FL       9:26  58                     2:02:44      2:03:36     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
328   1326 NICK HOGBERG         GREENVILLE,SC      9:26  30                     2:03:09      2:03:38     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
329   1712 KIP CONNOR           GREENVILLE,SC      9:26  66                     2:03:24      2:03:40     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
330   1458 BEN MILLER           GREENVILLE,SC      9:26  38                     2:02:58      2:03:42     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
331   1028 SUMMER DEASON        EVANS,GA           9:27  38                     2:02:58      2:03:49     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET SPORTS AU                         
332   1904 ERIN MEECE           GREER,SC           9:27  35                     2:03:50      2:03:51     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
333   1032 MORGAN MCELWEE       AUGUSTA,GA         9:27  31                     2:03:03      2:03:55     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET SPORTS AU                         
334   1610 RACHEL TALLIS        GREENVILLE,SC      9:28  51                     2:02:42      2:04:03     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
335   1449 BOB MCKEE            SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:28  62                     2:03:33      2:04:05     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
336   1182 MACGREGOR COLLINS    GREENVILLE,SC      9:28  21                     2:02:35      2:04:08     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
337   1149 MANUEL CARDENAS      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:28  59                     2:03:56      2:04:10     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
338   1704 RUSSELL BURTON       GREER,SC           9:28  38                     2:02:34      2:04:11     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
339   1581 WILLIAM SOWERS       TAYLORS,SC         9:28  21                     2:03:01      2:04:13     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
340   1850 JOHN REKERS          SPARTANBURG,SC     9:29  62                     2:03:33      2:04:18     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
341   1461 STACEY MILLETT       CANDLER,NC         9:29  61                     2:03:47      2:04:18     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
342   1195 RHETT CRAIG          GREENVILLE,SC      9:29  32                     2:03:45      2:04:21     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
343   1778 WILLIAM STUCK        COLUMBIA,SC        9:29  61                     2:04:00      2:04:24     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
344   1758 KRISTEN OWENS        WELLFORD,SC        9:29  30                     2:04:18      2:04:26     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
345   1106 STEVEN BRADY         EASLEY,SC          9:29  53                     2:04:22      2:04:26     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
346   1747 MIKE MCCLAIN         ANDERSON,SC        9:29  45                     2:04:20      2:04:26     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
347   1716 STEPHEN DOWD         GREER,SC           9:30  30                     2:03:34      2:04:30     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
348   1528 JENNY RODGERS        SENECA,SC          9:31  24                     2:03:40      2:04:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
349   1847 RHONDA PARTRIDGE     WOODRUFF,SC        9:31  32                     2:03:12      2:04:45     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
350   1643 WILLIAM WAMBOLDT     GREER,SC           9:31  56                     2:04:06      2:04:49     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
351   1473 MARCO MORENO         GREER,SC           9:31  45                     2:04:47      2:04:51     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
352   1662 MELISSA WILLIAMS     BOILING SPRINGS,SC 9:32  38                     2:04:29      2:04:59     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
353   1440 KARA MCALHANEY       GREENSBORO,NC      9:32  35                     2:03:37      2:05:05     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
354   1483 KELSEY MURRELL       CLEMSON,SC         9:33  22                     2:04:35      2:05:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
355   1346 SARAH HUET DE GUERVI GREENVILLE,SC      9:33  30                     2:04:36      2:05:12     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
356   1499 MAUREEN PARRIS       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:33  48                     2:05:01      2:05:14     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
357   1571 DANIEL SIMS          TAYLORS,SC         9:33  34                     2:04:39      2:05:18     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
358   1524 JEN RIORDAN          CHARLOTTECHARLO,NC 9:34  33                     2:03:51      2:05:21     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
359   1525 MEAGHAN RIORDAN      CHARLOTTE,NC       9:34  37                     2:03:51      2:05:21     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
360   1798 JOSHUA PATZ          CHARLESTON,SC      9:34  31                     2:04:07      2:05:31     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
361   1724 SONIA FLORES-ALBA    ORLANDO,FL         9:35  43                     2:05:14      2:05:39     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
362   1838 HEPHZIBA HERNANDEZ   GREENVILLE,SC      9:35  23                     2:05:39      2:05:44     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
363   1393 STACEY KREGER        EASLEY,SC          9:37  40                     2:05:11      2:06:01     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
364   1200 IAN CROOK            GREENVILLE,SC      9:37  31                     2:05:56      2:06:03     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
365   1287 KATHERINE GROVES     GREENVILLE,SC      9:37  29                     2:05:09      2:06:09     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
366   1543 SAMIM SADEGHI        GREENVILLE,SC      9:37  29                     2:05:09      2:06:09     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
367   1405 REBECCA LEICHT       GREENVILLE,SC      9:38  26                     2:05:28      2:06:17     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
368   1275 BRADY GODFREY        GREENVILLE,SC      9:38  35                     2:05:56      2:06:23     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
369   1508 KRISTA POETKER       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:38  37                     2:06:00      2:06:23     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
370   1787 ANNA KENDRICK        GREENWOOD          9:38  34                     2:05:46      2:06:24     F   HALF MARATHON WHILE AMERICA SLEEPS                         
371   1469 JOHN MONROE          GREENVILLE,SC      9:39  46                     2:05:31      2:06:31     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
372   1687 MARTY PRICE          EASLEY,SC          9:39  56                     2:05:35      2:06:32     M   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
373   1905 TRAVIS RUFF          GREENVILLE,SC      9:39  36                     2:06:37      2:06:37     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
374   1676 JACOB WORD           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:40  30                     2:05:32      2:06:48     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
375   1783 JORDON BEASLEY       GREENVILLE,SC      9:41  28                     2:06:16      2:06:51     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
376   1170 BETSY CLARK          ANDERSON,SC        9:41  27                     2:06:18      2:07:02     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
377   1171 RUSS CLARK           ANDERSON,SC        9:41  26                     2:06:18      2:07:03     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
378   1773 SUZANNE SHIREY       SANDY SPRINGS,GA   9:42  54                     2:05:28      2:07:05     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
379   1274 KIM GLENN            GREER,SC           9:42  32                     2:06:48      2:07:09     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
380   1090 ANNA BIRCHFIELD      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:42  26                     2:05:25      2:07:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
381   1353 KEITH HULSEY         GREENVILLE,SC      9:43  46                     2:06:35      2:07:24     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
382   1043 RUSSELL BEACH        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:43  66                     2:06:51      2:07:28     M   HALF MARATHON SPINX                                        
383   1069 GREIG BACSAL         GREENVILLE,SC      9:43  47                     2:05:54      2:07:29     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
384   1265 MAYA GATES-SEYMOUR   SUCHES,GA          9:44  32                     2:06:52      2:07:33     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
385   1723 ERIC FERRILL         GREENVILLE,SC      9:44  36                     2:07:15      2:07:36     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
386   1627 AMY TRIPLETT         MAULDIN,SC         9:44  31                     2:06:22      2:07:40     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
387   1237 LORI ELLENBURG       PICKENS,SC         9:44  30                     2:06:22      2:07:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
388   1039 MICHELLE GRAY        GREENVILLE,SC      9:45  39                     2:06:46      2:07:44     F   HALF MARATHON GIRLS ON THE RUN                             
389   1063 GRACE ALVARADO       GREENVILLE,SC      9:45  21                     2:07:45      2:07:45     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
390   1615 REBECCA TERUEL       GREENVILLE,SC      9:45  21                     2:06:37      2:07:49     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
391   1333 BRIAN HOPKINS        WALHALLA,SC        9:45  43                     2:07:24      2:07:49     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
392   1379 DIANE KIESOW         HUDSON,WI          9:46  48                     2:07:19      2:08:00     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
393   1751 ELFORD MORGAN        SPARTANBURG,SC     9:47  49                     2:08:08      2:08:15     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
394   1911 EMILY HARPER         GREENVILLE,SC      9:48  29                     2:07:09      2:08:29     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
395   1822 CASEY MORRIS         GREER,SC           9:49  38                     2:08:02      2:08:36     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
396   1120 ANDREA BRYAN         GREENVILLE,SC      9:49  36                     2:08:18      2:08:46     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
397   1719 JILL FAIREY          GREENVILLE,SC      9:49  40                     2:08:19      2:08:46     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
398   1854 GRAHAM WELSH         AUGUSTA,GA         9:49  32                     2:07:55      2:08:46     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
399   1398 BETSY LAUBE          GREENVILLE,SC      9:50  29                     2:08:21      2:08:53     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
400   1587 KATHRYN ST. DENIS    EASLEY,SC          9:50  48                     2:08:03      2:08:55     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
401   1734 JONATHAN HAMMOND     GREENVILLE,SC      9:50  40                     2:07:46      2:08:57     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
402   1733 AMANDA HAMMOND       GREENVILLE,SC      9:50  33                     2:07:45      2:08:58     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
403   1066 KEN ANDERSON         TAYLORS,SC         9:50  40                     2:07:24      2:09:00     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
404   1626 REBECCA TRIMBLE      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:51  41                     2:08:27      2:09:07     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
405   1214 ANDREA DICKSON       PIEDMONT,SC        9:52  32                     2:08:32      2:09:22     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
406   1301 TRACI HARRINGTON     CENTRAL,SC         9:52  40                     2:07:44      2:09:22     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
407   1826 LAUREN RUSSELL       CLEMSON,SC         9:52  37                     2:07:44      2:09:22     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
408   1804 GIDEON WHITE         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:53  19                     2:08:48      2:09:28     M   HALF MARATHON THE DONUT BROTHERS                           
409   1018 KEVIN DUNCAN         GREER,SC           9:53  36                     2:09:19      2:09:29     M   HALF MARATHON F3 SWAMP RABBIT                              
410   1714 MOIRA DENTON         ATLANTA,GA         9:53  46                     2:09:01      2:09:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
411   1908 ANDREW RIORDAN       GREENVILLE,SC      9:53  15                     2:07:53      2:09:34     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
412   1132 AMY BURKA            GREENVILLE,SC      9:53  27                     2:08:22      2:09:36     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
413   1806 STEVE ANDERSON       ASHEVILLE,NC       9:53  46                     2:09:03      2:09:40     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
414   1696 NATHAN ARDAIZ        GREER,SC           9:54  37                     2:08:48      2:09:44     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
415   1533 JACK ROGERS          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:54  54                     2:09:16      2:09:48     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
416   1517 EMMY RAY             SAVANNAH,GA        9:54  31                     2:08:33      2:09:52     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
417   1342 JESSICA HOWARD       GREER,SC           9:54  32                     2:08:33      2:09:52     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
418   1414 JESSYCA LONDON       GREENVILLE,SC      9:55  36                     2:09:40      2:09:56     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
419   1639 ALLISON WALLACE      MARTIN,GA          9:55  30                     2:08:37      2:09:58     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
420   1640 JOSHUA WALLACE       MARTIN,GA          9:55  32                     2:08:37      2:09:59     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
421   1019 KEITH BROWN          GREER,SC           9:55  39                     2:09:49      2:10:00     M   HALF MARATHON F3 SWAMP RABBIT                              
422   1753 SHELLY NICHOLS       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:55  44                     2:08:35      2:10:03     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
423   1551 JOSH SBARDELLA       GREENVILLE,SC      9:55  37                     2:09:14      2:10:04     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
424   1577 SARAH-JANE SMITH     GREER,SC           9:56  36                     2:09:27      2:10:07     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
425   1085 RACHEL BEMIS         ASHEVILLE,NC       9:56  45                     2:09:52      2:10:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
426   1759 MARCIA PAPIN         GREENVILLE,SC      9:56  60                     2:09:23      2:10:15     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
427   1667 EMILY WILSON         GREENVILLE,SC      9:56  40                     2:08:52      2:10:19     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
428   1698 CHRIS BEAN           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:57  37                     2:08:44      2:10:21     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
429   1020 DUANE ASHCRAFT       TAYLORS,SC         9:57  53                     2:09:52      2:10:25     M   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
430   1332 SUSAN HOOD           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:57  54                     2:09:39      2:10:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
431   1600 ALISON STUCK         COLUMBIA,SC        9:57  58                     2:10:06      2:10:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
432   1802 SCOTT STRINGER       GREENVILLE,SC      9:57  29                     2:09:33      2:10:33     M   HALF MARATHON RUNIN                                        
433   1289 BRANDY GUTIERREZ     SPARTANBURG,SC     9:58  35                     2:09:48      2:10:35     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
434   1269 KATIE GERDT          GREENVILLE,SC      9:58  31                     2:10:06      2:10:38     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
435   1403 MEGAN LEE            CLEMSON,SC         9:58  21                     2:10:03      2:10:39     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
436   1646 ERIN WARREN          GREER,SC           9:58  37                     2:10:24      2:10:39     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
437   1429 ASHLEY MANESS        GREENVILLE,SC      9:58  39                     2:09:23      2:10:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
438   1220 ERIN DOWNER          GREENVILLE,SC      9:58  34                     2:09:24      2:10:43     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
439   1417 DAN LOUDERMILK       BUFORD,GA          9:59  23                     2:10:40      2:10:48     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
440   1100 DOUG BOOTH           ANDERSON,SC        9:59  63                     2:10:27      2:10:50     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
441   1184 MONICA CONN          GREENVILLE,SC      10:00 45                     2:11:07      2:11:12     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
442   1444 KRISTI MCCURRY       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:01 39                     2:10:54      2:11:17     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
443   1864 DONALD BUOTTE                           10:01 59                     2:10:51      2:11:21     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
444   1181 AMANDA COLLINS       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:01 27                     2:10:53      2:11:23     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
445   1737 TAMARA HEMINGWAY     TAMASSEE,SC        10:02 51                     2:10:13      2:11:29     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
446   1234 SAMANTHA EL HOMSI    EASLEY,SC          10:02 24                     2:11:02      2:11:32     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
447   1582 KENDRA SPARKS        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:03 38                     2:11:22      2:11:45     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
448   1764 LORRIE RAYNES        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:03 45                     2:10:13      2:11:47     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
449   1518 CHAD RAYNES          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:03 43                     2:10:14      2:11:47     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
450   1079 CAROLINE BARRINGTON  GREENVILLE,SC      10:04 25                     2:10:51      2:11:53     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
451   1080 JONATHAN BARRINGTON  GREENVILLE,SC      10:04 26                     2:10:50      2:11:53     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
452   1549 SARAH SAULS          GREENVILLE,SC      10:04 32                     2:11:04      2:11:56     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
453   1736 DAVID HARTSON        TAMASSEE,SC        10:04 48                     2:10:43      2:12:00     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
454   1076 AUDRY BARBER         MATTHEWS,NC        10:05 37                     2:11:01      2:12:12     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
455   1023 SUSAN MCCALL         GREENVILLE,SC      10:05 53                     2:11:20      2:12:14     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
456   1438 PETER MAYRHOFER      TRYON,NC           10:05 27                     2:11:33      2:12:16     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
457   1677 CHRIS WROBEL         GREENVILLE,SC      10:05 51                     2:11:20      2:12:16     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
458   1685 JENNIFER GOSNELL     GREENVILLE,SC      10:05 49                     2:11:22      2:12:16     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
459   1396 ROBERT LANCE         SHELBY,NC          10:05 42                     2:10:37      2:12:17     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
460   1623 BENJAMIN TOMLINSON   SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:06 21                     2:11:48      2:12:19     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
461   1246 MEGAN FINNERN        GREER,SC           10:06 34                     2:11:25      2:12:22     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
462   1563 NICOLE SHARTZER      GREENVILLE,SC      10:06 30                     2:11:25      2:12:22     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
463   1586 SARAH SPRUILL        GREENVILLE,SC      10:06 41                     2:11:02      2:12:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
464   1350 MANDY HUGHES         GREER,SC           10:07 35                     2:12:29      2:12:41     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
465   1516 STEVEN RAU           GREENVILLE,SC      10:07 43                     2:12:12      2:12:44     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
466   1720 TARA FARMER          BOILING SPRINGS,SC 10:08 35                     2:11:28      2:12:56     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
467   1835 CHRISTIAN BLACK      GREENVILLE,SC      10:09 24                     2:11:39      2:13:10     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
468   1129 KATIE BUCKINGHAM     SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:10 37                     2:12:07      2:13:16     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
469   1216 SARAH DOBSON         GREER,SC           10:10 26                     2:12:30      2:13:19     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
470   1137 MICHAEL BURTON       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:11 32                     2:12:00      2:13:35     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
471   1194 KRIS COZAD           TAYLORS,SC         10:11 38                     2:12:03      2:13:36     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
472   1109 RICHARD BRASHEAR     NORTH AUGUSTA,SC   10:12 51                     2:12:44      2:13:40     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
473   1108 JACLYN BRANSCOMB     GREENVILLE,SC      10:13 27                     2:13:45      2:13:50     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
474   1845 JOHN HATFIELD        GREENVILLE,SC      10:13 56                     2:12:20      2:13:53     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
475   1532 PETER RODRIGUEZ      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:13 32                     2:12:40      2:13:56     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
476   1531 MARION RODRIGUEZ     ROYAL OAK,MI       10:13 25                     2:12:42      2:13:56     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
477   1010 TIMOTHY RHOADES      SUMMERFIELD,NC     10:14 58                     2:12:43      2:14:04     M   HALF MARATHON DOWNTOWN DASHERS                             
478   1386 LARA KNIGHT          GREENVILLE,SC      10:14 35                     2:12:58      2:14:07     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
479   1762 ERICA PETERSON       MANNING,SC         10:14 24                     2:12:41      2:14:09     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
480   1202 RICHARD CUCUNATO     COOKEVILLE,TN      10:14 59                     2:13:03      2:14:13     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
481   1096 MAUREEN BOLING       WHITE HOUSE,TN     10:15 58                     2:13:14      2:14:22     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
482   1074 DAVID BALLINGER      FOUNTAIN INN,SC    10:15 32                     2:13:44      2:14:24     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
483   1760 KEN PATTILLO         BLOOMINGTON,IN     10:16 48                     2:13:08      2:14:30     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
484   1694 CHRISTINE ADKINS     BLOOMINGTON,IN     10:16 49                     2:13:08      2:14:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
485   1459 KIMBERLY MILLER      GREENVILLE,SC      10:17 41                     2:13:41      2:14:49     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
486   1418 CHARLIE LOUK         GROVETOWN,GA       10:18 41                     2:14:13      2:15:02     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
487   1378 LISA KENT            GREENVILLE,SC      10:18 48                     2:14:01      2:15:08     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
488   1744 ANNA MASON           SCOTT TOWNSHIP,PA  10:19 23                     2:14:06      2:15:17     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
489   1731 JASON GREENE         GREENVILLE,SC      10:19 44                     2:14:50      2:15:21     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
490   1569 MI SIM               DULUTH,GA          10:20 50                     2:14:57      2:15:24     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
491   1635 ALLISON WAGONER      TAYLORS,SC         10:20 46                     2:14:16      2:15:34     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
492   1122 DENISE BRYSON        GREENVILLE,SC      10:21 46                     2:15:19      2:15:35     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
493   2074 MARC RYTZ            ARDEN,NC           10:21 47                     2:15:20      2:15:37     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
494   1391 BETH KONARSKI LLOYD  BELMONT,NC         10:21 33                     2:14:46      2:15:38     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
495   1612 SHAWN TAYLOR         ASHEVILLE,NC       10:21 30                     2:14:05      2:15:39     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
496   1654 MICHAEL WHITE        GREENVILLE,SC      10:21 27                     2:14:39      2:15:42     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
497   1059 WHIT ALEXANDER       GREENVILLE,SC      10:22 48                     2:14:13      2:15:48     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
498   1907 KATIE MCDANIEL                          10:22 30                     2:14:50      2:15:52     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
499   1397 THOMAS LARSON        GREENVILLE,SC      10:22 58                     2:14:53      2:16:00     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
500   1781 DANANE WRIGHT        SIMPSONVILLE       10:22 32                     2:14:52      2:16:00     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
501   1115 ALISHA BROWN         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:23 40                     2:14:47      2:16:04     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
502   1127 COLE BUCHANAN        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:24 23                     2:15:22      2:16:15     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
503   1277 MARK GOLDSMITH       FOUNTAIN INN,SC    10:24 35                     2:14:39      2:16:20     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
504   1099 TONY BONITATI        GREENVILLE,SC      10:25 51                     2:15:41      2:16:35     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
505   1628 CAROLYN TRUETT       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:25 27                     2:15:38      2:16:35     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
506   1098 ALICIA BONITATI      GREENVILLE,SC      10:25 25                     2:15:38      2:16:35     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
507   1048 ROSS AYLOR           MAULDIN,SC         10:25 29                     2:16:02      2:16:37     M   HALF MARATHON THE ABEL AYLORS                              
508   1343 CATHERINE HOWELL     DARDENNE PRAIRI,MO 10:25 48                     2:15:21      2:16:38     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
509   1653 KRYSTAL WHITE        GREENWOOD,SC       10:26 34                     2:15:57      2:16:45     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
510   1406 KATY LENTZ           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:26 35                     2:15:58      2:16:47     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
511   1566 JESSICA SHIELDS      SALT LAKE CITY,UT  10:26 30                     2:16:11      2:16:48     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
512   1558 PAULA SCOTT          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:26 47                     2:15:34      2:16:50     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
513   1572 JULIE SIMS           PELZER,SC          10:26 44                     2:15:34      2:16:51     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
514   1441 KELLY HOFFMAN        GREENVILLE,SC      10:27 52                     2:15:38      2:16:55     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
515   1203 STEPHANIE DARNELL    PIEDMONT,SC        10:27 31                     2:16:09      2:16:57     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
516   1125 BILL BUCHANAN        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:27 52                     2:15:16      2:17:00     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
517   1027 TOM STIKELEATHER     MAULDIN,SC         10:27 43                     2:16:12      2:17:06     M   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
518   1606 KAILEIGH SUTHERLAND  ANDERSON,SC        10:28 24                     2:15:56      2:17:14     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
519   1869 DIEGO MARIN                             10:28 52                     2:16:29      2:17:17     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
520   1362 RACHEL JOHNSON       GREER,SC           10:28 34                     2:16:12      2:17:19     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
521   1371 HOON KANG            DULUTH,GA          10:29 56                     2:16:59      2:17:26     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
522   1828 JOEY SARKEES         CENTRAL,SC         10:30 39                     2:16:03      2:17:43     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
523   1538 COLEEN ROSEN         GREENVILLE,SC      10:31 24                     2:16:48      2:17:53     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
524   1567 KYLE SHIELDS         SALT LAKE CITY,UT  10:31 28                     2:17:20      2:17:57     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
525   1818 ANDREA KRAMER        EASLEY,SC          10:32 30                     2:17:52      2:18:12     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
526   1674 SUSAN WISE           AUGUSTA,GA         10:34 47                     2:17:36      2:18:29     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
527   1527 SUSANNA ROBINSON     GREER,SC           10:34 32                     2:17:25      2:18:34     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
528   1038 JENNIFER GILLIES     SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:38 39                     2:18:27      2:19:21     F   HALF MARATHON GANIBRILLE GIRLS                             
529   1152 CHRISTY CARTLEDGE    BOILING SPRINGS,SC 10:38 39                     2:18:51      2:19:24     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
530   1381 DARLA KING           CENTRAL,SC         10:38 39                     2:17:48      2:19:26     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
531   1583 AMANDA SPARROW       GREENVILLE,SC      10:39 28                     2:18:14      2:19:33     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
532   1596 TIFFANY STOKES       HAMPTON,GA         10:42 32                     2:19:59      2:20:12     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
533   1233 AMANDA EGLI          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:42 36                     2:19:25      2:20:21     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
534   1546 MARY SANSBURY        GREENVILLE,SC      10:42 40                     2:19:26      2:20:21     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
535   1325 JESSICA HOFFMAN      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:43 30                     2:19:43      2:20:26     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
536   1805 MELISSA NGUYEN       GREENWOOD,SC       10:43 36                     2:19:51      2:20:31     F   HALF MARATHON WHILE AMERICA SLEEPS                         
537   1497 JOSHUA PADGETT       MOORE,SC           10:44 34                     2:19:07      2:20:45     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
538   1730 HORACE GOSSETT       SPARTANBURG,SC     10:45 64                     2:20:04      2:20:54     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
539   1708 LARRY CASH           SPARTANBURG,SC     10:45 63                     2:20:04      2:20:54     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
540   1915 CHRISSY MCKINNEY     GREER,SC           10:45 36                     2:20:05      2:20:57     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
541   1335 CAITLIN HORAN        GREENVILLE,SC      10:46 27                     2:19:59      2:21:04     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
542   1319 KOREY HICKLING       GREENSBORO,NC      10:46 35                     2:20:16      2:21:13     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
543   1050 JPISTOL !            GREENVILLE,SC      10:47 30                     2:20:02      2:21:22     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
544   1618 MICHAEL THOMAS       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:47 59                     2:20:08      2:21:23     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
545   1542 KOMRON SAADATI       MAULDIN,SC         10:47 48                     2:21:25      2:21:28     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
546   1351 NITA HUGHES          GREENVILLE,SC      10:49 57                     2:20:42      2:21:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
547   1348 GLENN HUGHES         GREENVILLE,SC      10:49 54                     2:20:44      2:21:43     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
548   1428 ANTHONY MANEEN       PIEDMONT,SC        10:49 39                     2:20:43      2:21:43     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
549   1797 SON NGUYEN           COLUMBIA,SC        10:49 53                     2:20:47      2:21:49     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
550   1755 CAROLINE OLOFFO      HIGH POINT,NC      10:49 21                     2:20:36      2:21:54     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
551   1756 DAVID OLOFFO         HIGH POINT,NC      10:50 51                     2:20:36      2:21:55     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
552   1083 BEN BECK             ATLANTA,GA         10:50 22                     2:21:27      2:21:56     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
553   1330 SARA HOLIDAY         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:50 35                     2:21:13      2:21:57     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
554   1188 KAREN COOKSON        GREENVILLE,SC      10:50 33                     2:21:13      2:21:57     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
555   1121 AUSTIN BRYSON        GREER,SC           10:51 26                     2:20:50      2:22:13     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
556   1364 SUDIE JOHNSON        SENECA,SC          10:51 37                     2:21:26      2:22:14     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
557   1454 BRAD MEIR            GREENVILLE,SC      10:53 22                     2:21:15      2:22:40     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
558   1030 MARY HELEN HULL      AUGUSTA,GA         10:53 56                     2:21:47      2:22:41     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET SPORTS AU                         
559   1395 MELISSA LANCE        SHELBY,NC          10:54 39                     2:21:12      2:22:52     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
560   1645 AUDREY WARD          GREER,SC           10:54 21                     2:22:22      2:22:58     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
561   1390 JULIE KONARSKI       BELMONT,NC         10:55 32                     2:22:12      2:23:04     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
562   1679 ANGELA YAWORSKY      GREER,SC           10:55 40                     2:22:19      2:23:08     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
563   1400 MICHELE LEAR         GREENVILLE,SC      10:55 49                     2:21:55      2:23:10     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
564   1354 ANGELIKA IMPEDUGLIA- SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:57 48                     2:22:17      2:23:30     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
565   1025 WILLIAM RICHARDSON   GREENVILLE,SC      10:57 50                     2:22:51      2:23:31     M   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
566   1297 MIRANDA HANNAH       WAGENER,SC         10:57 21                     2:22:18      2:23:32     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
567   1389 DANNY KOFKE          HOSCHTON,GA        10:59 41                     2:22:43      2:23:53     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
568   1699 LAURA BOOTH          CHARLOTTE,NC       10:59 25                     2:23:47      2:23:57     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
569   1446 KRISTINE MCGARRY     GREER,SC           11:00 28                     2:23:02      2:24:07     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
570   1138 KATIE BUSBEE         GREENVILLE,SC      11:00 25                     2:23:15      2:24:13     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
571   1510 BEN PRICE            SPARTANBURG,SC     11:00 28                     2:23:15      2:24:13     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
572   1271 PAOLO GERVACIO       GREENVILLE,SC      11:00 25                     2:22:37      2:24:15     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
573   1130 JACKI BUIKEMA        GREENVILLE,SC      11:00 28                     2:23:11      2:24:16     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
574   1049 NICOLE EVANS         HIGH POINT,NC      11:01 27                     2:23:53      2:24:27     F   HALF MARATHON THE ABEL AYLORS                              
575   1208 DARELL DAVIS         ANDERSON,SC        11:01 69                     2:24:10      2:24:31     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
576   1123 MONIKA BRYSON        GREENVILLE         11:02 28                     2:23:37      2:24:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
577   1622 STEPHANIE THURSTON   GREENVILLE,SC      11:03 33                     2:24:12      2:24:46     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
578   1310 TOMMY HAYS           ASHEVILLE,NC       11:03 61                     2:24:05      2:24:52     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
579   1308 MAX HAYS             NEW HAVEN,CT       11:03 25                     2:24:06      2:24:53     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
580   1377 CINDY KEESE          SENECA,SC          11:03 35                     2:23:35      2:24:57     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
581   1004 PAUL COX             GREENSBORO,NC      11:04 28                     2:24:10      2:25:01     M   HALF MARATHON DOWNTOWN DASHERS                             
582   1836 DREW BRITTAIN        GREENVILLE,SC      11:04 28                     2:23:58      2:25:07     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
583   1774 MARIA SMITH          GREENVILLE,SC      11:04 28                     2:24:00      2:25:08     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
584   1702 MCKENZIE BRITTAIN    GREENVILLE,SC      11:04 27                     2:24:01      2:25:08     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
585   1722 KASEY FEIGENBAUM     GREENVILLE,SC      11:04 26                     2:24:28      2:25:09     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
586   1436 MONICA MASTERS       LIBERTY,SC         11:05 45                     2:24:21      2:25:17     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
587   1690 TED ERBRECHT         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:06 48                     2:24:24      2:25:31     M   HALF MARATHON ST. FRANCIS                                  
588   1026 KIM STEWART          GREENVILLE,SC      11:07 54                     2:24:33      2:25:39     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
589   1579 SHANNON SOMERVILLE   TAMASSEE,SC        11:08 40                     2:24:40      2:26:02     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
590   1101 MICHAEL BOOTH        GREER,SC           11:09 59                     2:25:59      2:26:06     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
591   1207 ANDREA DAVIS         GREENVILLE,SC      11:09 32                     2:24:40      2:26:07     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
592   1503 MARIANNE PAVLOT      GREENVILLE,SC      11:10 36                     2:25:15      2:26:17     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
593   1272 RACHEL GETMAN        SIX MILE,SC        11:10 36                     2:25:49      2:26:26     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
594   1819 ANGIE LYKO           PELZER,SC          11:12 52                     2:25:47      2:26:46     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
595   1359 CHRISTINE JOHNSON    INMAN,SC           11:12 39                     2:25:23      2:26:48     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
596   1419 DANIEL LOWE          DUNCAN,SC          11:12 34                     2:25:25      2:26:50     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
597   1866 CHARLES GARY                            11:13 47                     2:26:33      2:27:02     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
598   1718 LAURA EGBERT         GREENWOOD,SC       11:14 39                     2:26:20      2:27:11     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
599   1480 BEE MOUA             SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:14 30                     2:25:48      2:27:13     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
600   1656 CHRISTINE WICKEMEIER WYOMING,OH         11:15 39                     2:26:38      2:27:23     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
601   1735 REBEKAH HARKINS      GREENVILLE,SC      11:15 27                     2:25:45      2:27:27     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
602   1557 DONIELLE SCHOLES     WAKE FOREST,NC     11:15 28                     2:25:46      2:27:27     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
603   1276 JOHN GOFORTH         SPARTANBURG,SC     11:17 61                     2:26:24      2:28:00     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
604   1916 LISA ROME            LAKE LURE,NC       11:18 52                     2:26:40      2:28:07     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
605   1133 BETH BURKET          GREENVILLE,SC      11:18 54                     2:27:06      2:28:11     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
606   1472 STEPHANIE NICHOLS    TAYLORS,SC         11:18 58                     2:27:29      2:28:13     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
607   1534 BRUCE ROME           LAKE LURE,NC       11:18 64                     2:26:47      2:28:14     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
608   2076 MITCH HENDERSON      BOILING SPRINGS,SC 11:19 40                     2:27:09      2:28:16     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
609   1285 CHRISTINE GROGAN     SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:20 48                     2:27:05      2:28:28     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
610   1423 BRIDGET LYNCH        GREENVILLE,SC      11:20 31                     2:26:56      2:28:36     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
611   1260 FRANCOISE GAMBLE     GREER,SC           11:21 54                     2:27:05      2:28:41     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
612   1299 HELEN HARDY          ORLANDO,FL         11:21 19                     2:28:05      2:28:44     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
613   1255 AMANDA FRAZIER WONG  CENTRAL,SC         11:22 38                     2:28:18      2:28:54     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
614   1560 LAURIE SETTELE       NORTH AUGUSTA,SC   11:22 50                     2:28:01      2:28:55     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
615   1357 CANDACE JACKSON      GREENVILLE,SC      11:24 38                     2:27:50      2:29:29     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
616   1746 LISA MCCARTY         GREENVILLE,SC      11:24 41                     2:28:17      2:29:30     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
617   1715 JOY DICKERSON        GREENVILLE,SC      11:25 46                     2:27:53      2:29:34     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
618   1767 SUSAN RIORDAN        GREENVILLE,SC      11:25 52                     2:27:54      2:29:34     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
619   1154 CANDACE CASEY        ADVANCE,NC         11:26 27                     2:28:49      2:29:48     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
620   1697 NICOLE BAKER         SPARTANBURG,SC     11:30 38                     2:30:31      2:30:39     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
621   1228 CHRISTINE DUVAL      PENDLETON,SC       11:30 27                     2:29:03      2:30:40     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
622   1266 LAWSON GATLIN        BIRMINGHAM,AL      11:31 24                     2:29:34      2:30:59     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
623   1068 JACKIE BABCOCK       GREER,SC           11:31 37                     2:30:18      2:31:01     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
624   1738 KARA HRKACH          TAYLORS,SC         11:34 47                     2:30:45      2:31:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
625   1206 SUZANNE DAVENPORT    GREENVILLE,SC      11:35 54                     2:31:35      2:31:48     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
626   1526 DEBRA ROBINSON       SPARTANBURG,SC     11:35 59                     2:31:08      2:31:56     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
627   1367 BETH JONES           BOILING SPRINGS,SC 11:36 35                     2:31:33      2:32:05     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
628   1584 KELI SPERANZA        HENDERSONVILLE,NC  11:37 29                     2:31:46      2:32:16     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
629   1161 SRIKRIPA CHANDRASEKA CLEMSON,SC         11:38 39                     2:31:59      2:32:35     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
630   1033 IAIN MONTGOMERY      MARTINEZ,GA        11:39 50                     2:31:47      2:32:42     M   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET SPORTS AU                         
631   1547 JORGE SANTOS         GREER,SC           11:40 28                     2:32:11      2:32:57     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
632   1851 CASIE BUTLER         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:41 38                     2:32:06      2:33:04     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
633   1034 JANE MONTGOMERY      MARTINEZ,GA        11:42 52                     2:32:25      2:33:17     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET SPORTS AU                         
634   1349 IAN HUGHES           SPARTANBURG,SC     11:42 26                     2:32:41      2:33:22     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
635   1383 ELIZABETH KISSINGER  SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:42 38                     2:31:57      2:33:27     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
636   1827 TRISHA RUSSELL       EASLEY,SC          11:43 34                     2:32:51      2:33:39     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
637   1647 HEATHER WARREN       DUNCAN,SC          11:44 37                     2:32:27      2:33:44     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
638   1740 CHELSEA LACK         GAFFNEY,SC         11:45 20                     2:32:34      2:34:03     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
639   1490 JASON NIXON          ANDERSON,SC        11:47 44                     2:33:49      2:34:25     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
640   1369 MARSHA JONES         FORT MILL,SC       11:47 62                     2:33:26      2:34:30     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
641   1617 CAROLINE THOMAS      GREENVILLE,SC      11:49 24                     2:33:29      2:34:53     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
642   1914 JESSICA DUGAN        DECATUR,GA         11:49 22                     2:34:48      2:34:58     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
643   1754 TAFFY ODOM           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:50 50                     2:33:39      2:35:02     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
644   1672 SASHA WINDSOR        MORGANTON,NC       11:50 29                     2:33:51      2:35:07     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
645   1671 RUSS WINDSOR         MORGANTON,NC       11:50 29                     2:33:51      2:35:08     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
646   1204 MIT DAVE             GREENVILLE,SC      11:52 27                     2:34:56      2:35:34     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
647   1270 DEVONNE GERSTENACKER GAFFNEY,SC         11:52 41                     2:34:08      2:35:37     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
648   1078 KIMBERLY BARNEY      GREER,SC           11:55 28                     2:34:29      2:36:09     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
649   1232 ANNA EDWARDS         GREENVILLE,SC      11:55 39                     2:36:02      2:36:17     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
650   1595 STEPHANIE STOCKWELL  GREENVILLE,SC      11:55 25                     2:36:12      2:36:17     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
651   1574 KARYN SMITH          GREENVILLE,SC      11:55 37                     2:36:12      2:36:17     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
652   1865 BETTY ANN RIGGINS                       11:56 59                     2:36:08      2:36:29     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
653   1530 HENRIQUE RODRIGUES   GREENVILLE,SC      11:57 29                     2:35:18      2:36:37     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
654   1054 LAUREEN ABSHER       GREENVILLE,SC      11:57 52                     2:36:33      2:36:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
655   1439 ANNA MAZZUCKELLI     GREENVILLE,SC      11:58 21                     2:36:10      2:36:45     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
656   1157 ASHLEE CAVE          LOGANVILLE,GA      11:59 30                     2:35:40      2:37:01     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
657   1605 LAURA SUPRA          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:01 47                     2:36:15      2:37:28     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
658   1453 LISA MEEKS           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:02 51                     2:37:34      2:37:48     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
659   1254 JIM FORTNER          GREENVILLE,SC      12:03 60                     2:37:13      2:37:58     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
660   1175 BILL CLAYTON         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:03 48                     2:37:14      2:37:59     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
661   1465 DAWN MITCHELL        GREER,SC           12:03 37                     2:36:56      2:38:04     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
662   1463 DAVE MINCY           GARNER,NC          12:05 47                     2:37:44      2:38:22     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
663   1570 JACK SIMMONS         TAYLORS,SC         12:05 72                     2:37:58      2:38:26     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
664   1593 LORI STILES          MAULDIN,SC         12:05 46                     2:37:58      2:38:26     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
665   1320 ROBERT HICKLING      GREENSBORO,NC      12:06 35                     2:37:35      2:38:36     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
666   1062 TERRY D ALLEN        GREENVILLE,SC      12:06 65                     2:37:03      2:38:38     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
667   1360 JOHN JOHNSON         GREENVILLE,SC      12:06 69                     2:38:00      2:38:38     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
668   1616 JONI TEVIS           GREENVILLE,SC      12:07 40                     2:37:44      2:38:47     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
669   1177 LISA COLBY           GREENVILLE,SC      12:07 47                     2:37:44      2:38:48     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
670   1642 ROBIN WALTER         MAULDIN,SC         12:08 45                     2:38:36      2:39:00     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
671   1620 TASHA THOMAS         SPARTANBURG,SC     12:08 43                     2:38:01      2:39:07     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
672   1666 MARY WILLSON         GREENVILLE,SC      12:08 24                     2:38:04      2:39:09     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
673   1370 MADDIE JUREK         DUNCAN,SC          12:12 31                     2:38:20      2:39:57     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
674   1011 MARY CATHERINE SHAVE GREENSBORO,NC      12:12 23                     2:39:09      2:40:01     F   HALF MARATHON DOWNTOWN DASHERS                             
675   1003 CAROLINE COX         GREENSBORO,NC      12:12 26                     2:39:10      2:40:02     F   HALF MARATHON DOWNTOWN DASHERS                             
676   1107 JEREMY BRANHAM       SALT LAKE CITY,UT  12:13 32                     2:39:34      2:40:11     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
677   1055 BECCY ADAMS          GREENVILLE,SC      12:14 33                     2:39:15      2:40:24     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
678   1494 LAURA OLIPHANT       GREER,SC           12:18 30                     2:40:21      2:41:09     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
679   1529 MARIE RODGERS        VALRICO,FL         12:19 55                     2:40:24      2:41:26     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
680   1286 KYLE GROGAN          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:22 19                     2:41:11      2:42:09     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
681   1420 KELLI JO LOWE        BELTON,SC          12:23 40                     2:40:53      2:42:18     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
682   1651 SAM WHALEN           CLARKSVILLE,TN     12:23 34                     2:41:05      2:42:19     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
683   1298 LILLIAN HARDAWAY     ANDERSON,SC        12:25 19                     2:41:55      2:42:47     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
684   1051 KATHRYN ABBOTT       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:25 20                     2:41:56      2:42:47     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
685   1632 MICHAEL VANG         GREENVILLE,SC      12:27 27                     2:41:41      2:43:06     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
686   1102 REBECCA BOSWELL      GREER,SC           12:28 40                     2:41:47      2:43:30     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
687   1695 CAROL ANDREU         CARY,NC            12:28 45                     2:41:47      2:43:30     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
688   1815 KELLY HOLDER         EASLEY,SC          12:28 39                     2:41:45      2:43:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
689   1185 JULIA CONTRERAS      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:31 34                     2:43:30      2:44:02     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
690   1766 MICHAEL RIORDAN      GREENVILLE,SC      12:31 58                     2:42:29      2:44:04     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
691   1552 MELISSA SCARBOROUGH  LYMAN,SC           12:32 37                     2:42:37      2:44:11     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
692   1636 SARAH WAITE          KENNESAW,GA        12:33 34                     2:44:31      2:44:31     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
693   1739 STEVE JOHNSON        GREENVILLE,SC      12:34 65                     2:43:48      2:44:49     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
694   1721 JIM FATLAND          HENDERSONVILLE,NC  12:35 65                     2:44:47      2:45:02     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
695   1650 DAN WELLS            SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:36 54                     2:44:16      2:45:13     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
696   1856 ERIN HELBLING        GREENVILLE,SC      12:37 24                     2:44:15      2:45:18     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
697   1387 DENTON KNOX          GREENVILLE,SC      12:37 18                     2:45:00      2:45:20     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
698   1273 CHLOE GIORDANO       GREENVILLE,SC      12:37 18                     2:45:04      2:45:21     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
699   1471 BRITTANY MOORE       PORT ROYAL,SC      12:38 29                     2:44:38      2:45:36     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
700   1602 ANNE SULLIVAN        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:38 59                     2:45:28      2:45:40     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
701   1668 MAYA WILSON          GREENVILLE,SC      12:39 26                     2:45:35      2:45:49     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
702   1565 LAUREN SHEPARD       NASHVILLE,TN       12:41 33                     2:44:31      2:46:14     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
703   1467 BOB MONROE           GREENVILLE,SC      12:42 56                     2:45:25      2:46:25     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
704   1256 AMANDA FREEMAN       PELZER             12:42 31                     2:45:48      2:46:28     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
705   1784 JENNIFER BROWN       GREENVILLE,SC      12:53 28                     2:48:45      2:48:52     F   HALF MARATHON GREENVILLE DRIVE                             
706   1785 LEAH MAJESKI         MAULDIN,SC         12:53 33                     2:48:45      2:48:53     F   HALF MARATHON GREENVILLE DRIVE                             
707   1044 KARINA BOVENDER      GREENVILLE,SC      12:55 35                     2:48:30      2:49:19     F   HALF MARATHON SPINX                                        
708   1192 LAURA COUEY          FLETCHER,NC        12:55 34                     2:48:20      2:49:20     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
709   1045 SHANE BOVENDER       GREENVILLE,SC      12:55 38                     2:48:33      2:49:21     M   HALF MARATHON SPINX                                        
710   1478 JESSICA MOSES        GREENVILLE,SC      12:59 26                     2:49:18      2:50:06     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
711   1056 GARY ADELMAN         DARDENNE PRAIRI,MO 13:02 55                     2:50:01      2:50:44     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
712   1009 BRENDA RAY           GREENSBORO,NC      13:03 55                     2:50:12      2:51:06     F   HALF MARATHON DOWNTOWN DASHERS                             
713   1280 TIFFANY GORSETH      GREER,SC           13:07 37                     2:50:40      2:51:56     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
714   1150 AZURE CARTER         GREER,SC           13:13 37                     2:51:35      2:53:11     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
715   1425 DAVID MACIEJEWSKI    CHARLOTTE,NC       13:14 43                     2:51:55      2:53:23     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
716   1479 JULIA MOSES          MARIETTA,SC        13:16 25                     2:53:10      2:53:59     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
717   1145 SUSAN CAIN           LYMAN,SC           13:16 54                     2:52:41      2:53:59     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
718   1086 JESSICA BERKEY       GREENVILLE,SC      13:24 33                     2:54:38      2:55:33     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
719   1803 ABRAHAM WHITE        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:24 28                     2:54:57      2:55:38     M   HALF MARATHON THE DONUT BROTHERS                           
720   1491 KERI NOISETTE        CHARLESTON,SC      13:24 23                     2:54:31      2:55:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
721   1176 DALE CLEAVELAND      EASLEY,SC          13:25 62                     2:55:49      2:55:49     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
722   1832 LINDA WALDSCHMIDT    GREER,SC           13:27 41                     2:55:09      2:56:23     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
723   1159 BOB CHAMBERS         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:29 48                     2:56:20      2:56:39     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
724   1040 KIM HEIN             GREENVILLE,SC      13:30 60                     2:55:28      2:56:56     F   HALF MARATHON GIRLS ON THE RUN                             
725   1814 CLAUDIA GOMEZ        GREENVILLE,SC      13:31 45                     2:56:18      2:57:04     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
726   1128 TERRI BUCHANAN       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:31 52                     2:56:27      2:57:06     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
727   1126 CAROLINE BUCHANAN    SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:31 21                     2:56:28      2:57:07     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
728   1752 KRISTY NEEDHAM       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:33 40                     2:56:56      2:57:43     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
729   1843 JENNIFER THEOBALD    SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:34 37                     2:56:57      2:57:43     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
730   1329 RACHAEL HOLDSWORTH   SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:34 35                     2:56:59      2:57:44     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
731   1831 LAURIE SMITH         GREENVILLE,SC      13:34 56                     2:57:01      2:57:52     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
732   1573 JOETTA SMITH         HEPHZIBAH,GA       13:34 48                     2:56:58      2:57:54     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
733   1691 CAROLINE MULHOLLAND  SIMPSONVILLE,SC    13:35 51                     2:56:51      2:57:58     F   HALF MARATHON ST. FRANCIS                                  
734   1684 MARGARET EAVES       WILLIAMSTON,SC     13:35 63                     2:56:54      2:57:59     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
735   1521 NATALIE REKERS       GREENVILLE,SC      13:44 24                     2:59:17      3:00:05     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
736   1251 INGE FLACKETT        GREENVILLE,SC      13:45 54                     2:59:32      3:00:19     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
737   1564 REGINA SHELLEY       SIMSPONVILLE,SC    13:47 49                     2:59:21      3:00:36     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
738   1550 CODI SBARDELLA       GREENVILLE,SC      13:48 37                     3:00:10      3:00:59     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
739   1742 JOE MANNION          CENTRAL,SC         13:50 27                     3:00:28      3:01:15     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
740   1765 DANIELLE REKERS      CENTRAL,SC         13:50 28                     3:00:31      3:01:19     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
741   1091 BARB BLAIR           GREENVILLE,SC      13:52 42                     3:01:03      3:01:41     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
742   1488 AMANDA NEWSOM        GREER,SC           14:04 31                     3:02:55      3:04:16     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
743   1235 TAMMY ELKINS         EASLEY,SC          14:10 55                     3:05:27      3:05:42     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
744   1437 BARBARA MAYER        ATHENS,GA          14:13 64                     3:04:51      3:06:19     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
745   1795 RAYMOND LOCKLEAR     GREENVILLE,SC      14:13 42                     3:04:50      3:06:22     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
746   1035 HAROLD PITCHFORD     AUGUSTA,GA         14:16 63                     3:06:01      3:07:00     M   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET SPORTS AU                         
747   1601 STEPHANIE STYLES SAN TRAVELERS REST,SC  14:19 50                     3:07:01      3:07:33     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
748   1793 SHAWNA KANE          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    14:19 46                     3:06:07      3:07:38     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
749   1259 LIAM GALINDO         GREER,SC           14:19 21                     3:06:08      3:07:38     M   HALF MARATHON                                              
750   1741 JOANNA LANGDON       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    14:19 37                     3:06:08      3:07:39     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
751   1705 TANYA CAMUNAS        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    14:19 34                     3:06:09      3:07:39     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
752   1073 NAOMI BALLEN         GREENSBORO,NC      14:31 64                     3:09:21      3:10:15     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
753   1008 FRAN MELLETTE        GREENSBORO,NC      14:31 53                     3:09:22      3:10:15     F   HALF MARATHON DOWNTOWN DASHERS                             
754   1005 ELIZABETH GEORGE     SUMMERFIELD,NC     14:38 59                     3:10:58      3:11:53     F   HALF MARATHON DOWNTOWN DASHERS                             
755   1089 SANDRA BEVER         GREENVILLE,SC      14:39 68                     3:10:57      3:11:57     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
756   1520 ANNA REESE           AIKEN,SC           14:57 31                     3:14:41      3:16:01     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
757   1024 ANNA BETH PARKER     TRAVELERS REST,SC  15:05 27                     3:16:45      3:17:47     F   HALF MARATHON FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
758   1810 KELLY CURTO          GREENVILLE,SC      15:30 39                     3:22:15      3:23:15     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
759   1041 CARMINE MAIO         TAYLORS,SC         15:31 41                     3:22:02      3:23:28     F   HALF MARATHON GIRLS ON THE RUN                             
760   1489 ALEXA NEWSOME        CLEMSON,SC         15:45 25                     3:25:41      3:26:30     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
761   1380 SARA KILBY           MOORE,SC           15:45 25                     3:25:43      3:26:32     F   HALF MARATHON                                              
762   1001 CHRIS FESLER         GREENVILLE,SC      15:46 40                     3:26:42      3:26:42     M   HALF MARATHON #40MEN4CHANGE                                

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.