Spinx Run Fest

Saturday October 31, 2020 Greenville, SC US 29601

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 City               Pace  Age Age        Field 1 Chip Elapsed Gun Elapsed M/F Division Team                 Field 7 Field 8 Field 9 
                                                             Percentage                                                                                            
===== ==== ==================== ================== ===== === ========== ======= ============ =========== === ======== ==================== ======= ======= ======= 
1     3033 DAVID BEAN           TAYLORS,SC         6:04  28                     37:39        37:39       M   10K                                                   
2     3310 ROBERT HEUSGEN       GREER,SC           6:15  31                     38:45        38:45       M   10K                                                   
3     3209 CAROLINE REED        ROSWELL,GA         6:15  20                     38:50        38:50       F   10K                                                   
4     3194 GARY PETERS          CLEARWATER,FL      6:48  56                     42:11        42:12       M   10K                                                   
5     3313 SHANNON IRIEL        COLUMBIA,SC        7:09  43                     44:22        44:22       F   10K                                                   
6     3289 DIEGO CAMEOS         GREENVILLE,SC      7:13  23                     44:27        44:45       M   10K      TABLE 301                                    
7     3048 PETER BROWN          PIEDMONT,SC        7:13  50                     44:44        44:46       M   10K                                                   
8     3328 JEFF ROTH            PIEDMONT,SC        7:14  47                     44:49        44:52       M   10K                                                   
9     3393 BRIAN MULLINS        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:18  42                     45:14        45:18       M   10K                                                   
10    3333 DALE THRUSH          GREENVILLE,SC      7:27  40                     46:12        46:14       M   10K                                                   
11    3155 BLAKE LOLLIS         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:27  24                     46:06        46:15       M   10K                                                   
12    3321 CARY MUNAFO          GREENVILLE,SC      7:28  33                     46:18        46:19       M   10K                                                   
13    3083 JOE DRUGA            SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:30  52                     46:17        46:31       M   10K                                                   
14    3342 ANDREW BRUSS         EASLEY,SC          7:31  44                     46:32        46:37       M   10K                                                   
15    3262 MATT WILLIAMSON      GREENVILLE,SC      7:33  24                     45:45        46:50       M   10K                                                   
16    3305 PAYTON GARNER        GREENVILLE,SC      7:33  14                     46:22        46:52       M   10K                                                   
17    3195 SCOTT PETERS         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:33  35                     46:45        46:53       M   10K                                                   
18    3282 JASON BAITH          GREENVILLE,SC      7:34  34                     46:49        46:58       M   10K                                                   
19    3183 RACHEL NOCITO        GREER,SC           7:38  28                     46:47        47:21       F   10K                                                   
20    3052 CAROLINE CALDER      GREENVILLE,SC      7:39  47                     47:20        47:27       F   10K                                                   
21    3131 DANIEL HUTCHESON     GREENVILLE,SC      7:42  32                     47:23        47:49       M   10K                                                   
22    3203 HANNAH QUINLEY       GREER,SC           7:43  24                     47:51        47:51       F   10K                                                   
23    3390 JUSTIN ROMAN         JOHNS ISLAND,SC    7:44  33                     47:47        48:01       M   10K                                                   
24    3369 DREW MAYERNIK        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    7:45  14                     48:05        48:05       M   10K                                                   
25    3031 CRAIG BARNWELL       CAMPOBELLO,SC      7:45  53                     47:04        48:08       M   10K                                                   
26    3137 RUSSELL JOYE         ANDERSON,SC        7:46  28                     48:05        48:13       M   10K                                                   
27    3311 ROBERT HODGES        GREENVILLE,SC      7:47  27                     47:59        48:20       M   10K      TABLE 301                                    
28    3123 DAVID HOENICKE       GREENVILLE,SC      7:55  46                     48:57        49:07       M   10K                                                   
29    3202 NEIL PURVIS          BALLYMENA,ANT      7:56  34                     48:41        49:15       M   10K                                                   
30    3151 BILL LINN            GREENVILLE,SC      7:58  50                     49:18        49:25       M   10K                                                   
31    3483 COURTNEY PEEVY       GREENVILLE,SC      7:58  30                     49:16        49:29       F   10K                                                   
32    3230 BILL SHARP           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:01  29                     49:38        49:44       M   10K                                                   
33    3486 ALEX STROGEN         GREENVILLE,SC      8:04  39                     48:28        50:01       M   10K                                                   
34    3404 GRAHAM WILLIAMS                         8:04  26                     50:03        50:03       M   10K                                                   
35    3388 KATIE SKOLOFF        GREENVILLE,SC      8:05  35                     49:48        50:08       F   10K                                                   
36    3167 MATT MCCRAVY         MAULDIN,SC         8:07  47                     50:15        50:25       M   10K                                                   
37    3085 JACOB DUKESHIER      GREENVILLE,SC      8:08  22                     50:16        50:26       M   10K                                                   
38    3368 MAURO MATA           GAFFNEY,SC         8:08  55                     49:26        50:28       M   10K                                                   
39    3103 CROSS GANAWAY        GREENVILLE,SC      8:10  43                     50:28        50:39       M   10K                                                   
40    3396 R. CHEA                                 8:10  12                     50:34        50:40       M   10K                                                   
41    3367 CHASE LANIER         COLUMBIA,SC        8:12  28                     50:29        50:55       M   10K                                                   
42    3002 DUSTIN HOLLAND       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:14  32                     50:08        51:05       M   10K      F3 SWAMP RABBIT                              
43    3307 ESTABAN GONZALES     GREENVILLE,SC      8:17  19                     51:10        51:24       M   10K      TABLE 301                                    
44    3084 DAVID DUKESHIER      GREENVILLE,SC      8:22  54                     51:44        51:53       M   10K                                                   
45    3109 WILLIAM GRIER        TAYLORS,SC         8:25  28                     51:56        52:14       M   10K                                                   
46    3227 ROB SEIGLER          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:27  38                     52:26        52:28       M   10K                                                   
47    3391 RICK CARROLL         PIEDMONT,SC        8:29  58                     52:23        52:36       M   10K                                                   
48    3547 MARITZA VALADEZ      GREENVILLE,SC      8:29  21                     52:35        52:41       F   10K      TABLE 301                                    
49    3201 KAREN PURVIS         BALLYMENA,ANT      8:31  31                     52:19        52:54       F   10K                                                   
50    3035 JENNIFER BECKER      GREER,SC           8:32  41                     52:45        52:57       F   10K                                                   
51    3285 MICHAEL BOGENSCHUTZ  SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:37  31                     52:31        53:27       M   10K                                                   
52    3100 CHRISTY GALLOWAY     EASLEY,SC          8:37  46                     52:14        53:29       F   10K                                                   
53    3360 PATRICK CLARE        GREER,SC           8:38  61                     53:06        53:32       M   10K                                                   
54    3164 ADINA MCAVOY         MAULDIN,SC         8:41  42                     53:11        53:52       F   10K                                                   
55    3381 JEREMY RITCHIE       GREENVILLE,SC      8:42  44                     52:35        54:01       M   10K                                                   
56    3187 MARY BRADLEY PAZDAN  GREENVILLE,SC      8:43  20                     54:03        54:07       F   10K                                                   
57    3324 JOHN PAZDAN          GREENVILLE,SC      8:44  54                     54:04        54:08       M   10K                                                   
58    3358 ANNA BLENDA          EASLEY,SC          8:44  43                     53:52        54:09       F   10K                                                   
59    3271 JANET BROWN          DUNCAN,SC          8:45  35                     53:56        54:16       F   10K      ROCHLING                                     
60    3323 LEE ODOM             SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:45  46                     53:35        54:18       M   10K                                                   
61    3297 BOB DIBELLA          SALEM,SC           8:47  60                     54:07        54:28       M   10K                                                   
62    3293 MONTES COLEMAN       BLACKSBURG,SC      8:47  38                     54:07        54:30       M   10K                                                   
63    3334 JONATHAN TORRES      GREENVILLE,SC      8:47  29                     54:23        54:31       M   10K                                                   
64    3265 RACHEL WRIGHT        GREER,SC           8:48  16                     54:31        54:35       F   10K                                                   
65    3196 THANG PHAM           MOORE,SC           8:50  55                     54:23        54:50       M   10K                                                   
66    3298 MONICA DODGE         GREENVILLE,SC      8:50  44                     54:36        54:51       F   10K                                                   
67    3356 KRISTI BARBER        SPARTANBURG,SC     8:51  30                     54:23        54:58       F   10K                                                   
68    3001 MARC BREWER          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    8:52  46                     54:02        54:58       M   10K      F3 SWAMP RABBIT                              
69    3012 NATHALIE LEMAIRE     GREER,SC           8:52  44                     53:33        55:04       F   10K      FUN RUN!                                     
70    3011 PHILIPPE GIRARDIN    GREER,SC           8:52  49                     53:32        55:04       M   10K      FUN RUN!                                     
71    3259 KEN WERBOWY          SUNSET,SC          8:54  60                     54:20        55:14       M   10K                                                   
72    3312 TA HUYNH             DUNCAN,SC          8:55  47                     54:52        55:19       M   10K                                                   
73    3175 HIROO MIZUOKA        GREENVILLE,SC      8:55  44                     54:48        55:21       M   10K                                                   
74    3355 MYLES AYERS          MAULDIN,SC         8:56  25                     55:07        55:23       M   10K                                                   
75    3014 STEPHANIE URSAT      GREER,SC           8:57  45                     54:02        55:34       F   10K      FUN RUN!                                     
76    3010 NATHALIE GIRARDIN    GREER,SC           8:57  46                     54:02        55:35       F   10K      FUN RUN!                                     
77    3399 SHANNON LUDWIG                          8:58  32                     54:49        55:37       F   10K                                                   
78    3341 JENNIFER WOOD        CENTRAL,SC         9:00  45                     55:51        55:53       F   10K      CITY OF GREENVILLE                           
79    3383 STEVE BOUCHARD       HUNTERSVILLE,SC    9:01  35                     55:32        55:57       M   10K                                                   
80    3382 KATIE BOUCHARD       HUNTERSVILLE,NC    9:01  39                     55:32        55:58       F   10K                                                   
81    3015 BERT DECLERCK        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:02  43                     55:00        56:04       M   10K      SILVERCOTE                                   
82    3279 JOHN MAGANA          GREER,SC           9:03  51                     54:53        56:09       M   10K      TS-48 RUNNERS                                
83    3053 CAROLYN CANINGTON    GREENVILLE,SC      9:03  26                     55:53        56:09       F   10K                                                   
84    3232 CASEY SILCOX         GAINESVILLE,GA     9:03  38                     55:35        56:11       M   10K                                                   
85    3309 WILLIAM HATHAWAY     MARIETTA,SC        9:04  55                     55:58        56:18       M   10K                                                   
86    3330 STEVE SEITZ          GREENVILLE         9:06  55                     55:17        56:27       M   10K      TABLE 301                                    
87    3193 EILEEEN PETERS       CLEARWATER,FL      9:08  55                     55:48        56:41       F   10K                                                   
88    3165 JAMES MCAVOY         MAULDIN,SC         9:11  54                     56:18        57:00       M   10K                                                   
89    3344 TRAVIS GOFORTH       GREER,SC           9:11  33                     55:41        57:00       M   10K                                                   
90    3251 ROBERT VANDENMEIRACK GREER,SC           9:12  47                     56:33        57:05       M   10K                                                   
91    3350 KURTIS SANDBERG      SIMPSONVILLE       9:12  31                     55:22        57:06       M   10K                                                   
92    3352 TIM STUART           GAFFNEY,SC         9:12  51                     56:40        57:06       M   10K                                                   
93    3377 CARL MALCOLM         CHARLOTTE,NC       9:12  40                     56:44        57:08       M   10K                                                   
94    3252 ASPEN WALE           GREER,SC           9:14  17                     57:11        57:15       F   10K                                                   
95    3361 CHRIS DANIELLS       GREENVILLE,SC      9:14  41                     56:49        57:16       M   10K                                                   
96    3135 MARK JOHNSON         GREER,SC           9:15  46                     56:42        57:21       M   10K                                                   
97    3484 ROBYN THOMAS         EASLEY,SC          9:16  44                     56:36        57:29       F   10K                                                   
98    3263 RONALD WISE          SIMPSONVILLEMPS,SC 9:19  61                     56:14        57:51       M   10K                                                   
99    3274 MORGAN GREGG         GREENVILLE,SC      9:21  25                     57:02        58:02       F   10K      RUNIN                                        
100   3349 SEAN REED            GREER,SC           9:21  32                     55:49        58:03       M   10K                                                   
101   3277 DREW SIMMONS         GREENVILLE,SC      9:21  29                     57:02        58:03       M   10K      RUNIN                                        
102   3487 GABRIEL ROOSE        GREENVILLE,SC      9:22  17                     57:43        58:06       M   10K                                                   
103   3373 DAVID STOPPENHAGEN   GREENVILLE,SC      9:22  60                     57:48        58:06       M   10K                                                   
104   3128 RONNIE HORNE JR      GREENVILLE,SC      9:22  44                     57:39        58:07       M   10K                                                   
105   3220 LYDIA SANDERS        GREENVILLE,SC      9:22  26                     56:40        58:07       F   10K                                                   
106   3238 AMANDA ST. MARIE     GREENVILLE,SC      9:23  28                     58:00        58:10       F   10K                                                   
107   3185 BLAIR PATTERSON      GREENVILLE,SC      9:24  38                     56:41        58:18       M   10K                                                   
108   3322 BENJAMIN NICHOLAS    MAULDIN,SC         9:25  23                     57:47        58:28       M   10K                                                   
109   3172 SANDRA MICHAUD       GREENVILLE,SC      9:26  35                     57:21        58:29       F   10K                                                   
110   3149 LAUREN LIECHTY       EASLEY,SC          9:26  31                     57:21        58:30       F   10K                                                   
111   3013 STEPHANE LEMAIRE     GREER,SC           9:26  45                     57:00        58:31       M   10K      FUN RUN!                                     
112   3216 FRANCOIS ROUX        GREENVILLE,SC      9:26  27                     57:58        58:32       M   10K                                                   
113   3027 REBECCA ATKINSON     EASLEY,SC          9:27  37                     57:58        58:36       F   10K                                                   
114   3159 MATT LUTZ            MAULDIN,SC         9:30  31                     58:03        58:55       M   10K                                                   
115   3340 AMANDA MCATEE        CLEMSON,SC         9:31  40                     58:58        59:03       F   10K      CITY OF GREENVILLE                           
116   3496 MEGHAN ANDERSON      GREENVILLE,SC      9:31  25                     57:44        59:04       F   10K                                                   
117   3284 MARY BIEBEL          GREENVILLE,SC      9:32  63                     59:06        59:09       F   10K                                                   
118   3099 PENNY GALBRAITH      GREENVILLE,SC      9:35  58                     59:13        59:29       F   10K                                                   
119   3493 ELIZABETH HEATON     SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:37  26                     58:47        59:38       F   10K                                                   
120   3224 PETE SCHLEPPHORST    MAULDIN,SC         9:38  56                     59:21        59:47       M   10K                                                   
121   3101 MERIWETHER GALLOWAY  EASLEY,SC          9:39  16                     58:40        59:55       F   10K                                                   
122   3113 DAVE HARVEY          GREENVILLE,SC      9:41  52                     58:39        1:00:02     M   10K                                                   
123   3186 KIMBERLEY PATTON     GREENVILLE,SC      9:41  55                     59:56        1:00:07     F   10K                                                   
124   3132 GARRETT HYER         GREENVILLE,SC      9:43  32                     59:56        1:00:14     M   10K                                                   
125   3376 CALEB MCQUAID        GREENVILLE,SC      9:43  23                     59:35        1:00:18     M   10K      THUNDERTHIGHS                                
126   3384 JOHN DAVIS           GREENVILLE,SC      9:43  55                     1:00:09      1:00:19     M   10K                                                   
127   3306 MITCH GAULT          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:44  61                     1:00:08      1:00:21     M   10K                                                   
128   3039 MARIANNE BESSY       GREENVILLE,SC      9:44  38                     59:51        1:00:24     F   10K                                                   
129   3073 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO   SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:46  67                     59:43        1:00:34     M   10K                                                   
130   3192 LOUIS PERMANENTE     GREER,SC           9:47  47                     59:38        1:00:41     M   10K                                                   
131   3041 JOHN BLANTON         GREER,SC           9:48  61                     59:32        1:00:46     M   10K                                                   
132   3143 MEGAN KLEIN          GREENVILLE,SC      9:48  36                     59:33        1:00:47     F   10K                                                   
133   3214 KAYE RICKMAN         GREER,SC           9:48  36                     59:34        1:00:48     F   10K                                                   
134   3003 BRIAN MCDONALD       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:49  52                     59:56        1:00:53     M   10K      F3 SWAMP RABBIT                              
135   3248 JIMMY SURYADI        CENTRAL,SC         9:49  40                     59:21        1:00:54     M   10K                                                   
136   3120 MELISSA HESS         GREENVILLE,SC      9:51  40                     1:00:51      1:01:05     F   10K                                                   
137   3273 FELIPE REGALADO      DUNCAN,SC          9:51  28                     1:00:06      1:01:06     M   10K      ROCHLING                                     
138   3044 KEMPER BRAND         GREENVILLE,SC      9:51  30                     1:00:01      1:01:06     M   10K                                                   
139   3365 HEATHER KELLY        GAFFNEY,SC         9:51  44                     1:00:06      1:01:07     F   10K                                                   
140   3272 JULIANNE BROWN       DUNCAN,SC          9:51  33                     1:00:50      1:01:09     F   10K      ROCHLING                                     
141   3050 AMANDA BUTLER        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    9:52  30                     59:45        1:01:12     F   10K                                                   
142   3215 CARRIE RIEDER        GREER,SC           9:52  37                     1:00:22      1:01:12     F   10K                                                   
143   3134 DIANE JLELATY        GREENVILLE,SC      9:52  23                     1:00:36      1:01:14     F   10K                                                   
144   3241 AMY STANSBERRY       GREENVILLE,SC      9:53  46                     59:36        1:01:21     F   10K                                                   
145   3141 LAURA-ALLEN KERLIN   GREENVILLE,SC      9:54  28                     1:00:05      1:01:26     F   10K                                                   
146   3182 KEVIN NEWBY          GREER,SC           9:56  52                     1:01:37      1:01:37     M   10K                                                   
147   3221 MARCUS SANDERS       GREENVILLE,SC      9:56  34                     1:00:13      1:01:39     M   10K                                                   
148   3403 BORIS URSAT                             9:58  44                     1:00:16      1:01:48     M   10K                                                   
149   3300 PETER FALLON         SIX MILE,SC        9:58  35                     1:00:31      1:01:49     M   10K                                                   
150   3181 DINESHA MYSORE DHARM GREENVILLE,SC      10:00 35                     1:01:48      1:02:05     M   10K                                                   
151   3173 JILLIAN MILANES      CLEMSON,SC         10:01 23                     1:00:34      1:02:06     F   10K                                                   
152   3133 BARBARA JEFFERSON    SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:02 39                     1:01:08      1:02:15     F   10K                                                   
153   3125 DARRYL HOLLAND       GREENVILLE,SC      10:03 49                     1:01:49      1:02:18     M   10K                                                   
154   3070 MATTHEW DALY         PELZER,SC          10:05 41                     1:02:32      1:02:32     M   10K                                                   
155   3208 NATHAN REDDING       GREER,SC           10:07 28                     1:01:21      1:02:43     M   10K                                                   
156   3207 KRISTA REDDING       GREER,SC           10:07 27                     1:01:22      1:02:43     F   10K                                                   
157   3042 DON BORLEIS          GREENVILLE,SC      10:07 41                     1:02:24      1:02:45     M   10K                                                   
158   3292 RYAN CARROL          GREENVILLE         10:10 21                     1:01:36      1:03:04     M   10K      TABLE 301                                    
159   3316 JESSICA KUHARSKY     GREENVILLE,SC      10:10 32                     1:01:41      1:03:06     F   10K      TABLE 301                                    
160   3374 PAUL WRONA           SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:10 44                     1:02:35      1:03:07     M   10K                                                   
161   3088 JOHN ECKERT          AUGUSTA,GA         10:11 53                     1:02:13      1:03:09     M   10K                                                   
162   3056 BETH CASEY           GREENVILLE,SC      10:11 37                     1:01:29      1:03:10     F   10K                                                   
163   3138 CHRIS JUNKINS        EASLEY,SC          10:11 60                     1:02:47      1:03:13     M   10K                                                   
164   3106 HEATHER GETTYS       PIEDMONT,SC        10:12 37                     1:02:43      1:03:15     F   10K                                                   
165   3319 PAUL MAVES           GREENVILLE,SC      10:13 30                     1:03:00      1:03:20     M   10K                                                   
166   3479 JASON NEWTON         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:13 50                     1:02:05      1:03:25     M   10K                                                   
167   3375 SIWEI ZHANG          GREER,SC           10:14 27                     1:02:49      1:03:29     M   10K                                                   
168   3331 TRIPP SELLERS        GREENVILLE,SC      10:14 47                     1:02:18      1:03:29     M   10K                                                   
169   3244 KATIE STEVENS        GREENWOOD,SC       10:14 32                     1:02:49      1:03:29     F   10K                                                   
170   3019 CARINA MANTEUFFEL    GREENVILLE,SC      10:14 28                     1:02:49      1:03:32     F   10K      TS-48                                        
171   3347 LANCE MCCLESTER      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:15 28                     1:01:51      1:03:33     M   10K                                                   
172   3020 MARIO MANTEUFFEL     GREENVILLE,SC      10:15 29                     1:02:51      1:03:33     M   10K      TS-48                                        
173   3348 CHAD MORRIS          SPARTANBURG,SC     10:15 36                     1:01:52      1:03:34     M   10K                                                   
174   3346 ALEXIS MCCLESTER     SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:15 25                     1:01:52      1:03:34     F   10K                                                   
175   3174 REBECCA MILLING      GREENVILLE,SC      10:15 42                     1:01:54      1:03:35     F   10K                                                   
176   3023 VERONICA ALDSTADT    EASLEY,SC          10:16 50                     1:03:13      1:03:40     F   10K                                                   
177   3402 MARY JO WEST                            10:18 17                     1:02:38      1:03:52     F   10K                                                   
178   3266 OLGA YOUNG           GREENVILLE,SC      10:18 34                     1:02:49      1:03:54     F   10K                                                   
179   3122 MOLLY HILL           GREENVILLE         10:18 40                     1:02:43      1:03:57     F   10K                                                   
180   3029 TERRI AYCOCK         SPARTANBURG,SC     10:19 55                     1:02:50      1:03:58     F   10K                                                   
181   3545 LAURA CAMPUZANO      GREENCILLE,SC      10:19 37                     1:03:07      1:04:03     F   10K                                                   
182   3089 KATE ELLIOTT         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:20 37                     1:03:08      1:04:07     F   10K                                                   
183   3095 LISA FINK            GAFFNEY,SC         10:21 51                     1:03:47      1:04:12     F   10K                                                   
184   3213 TERRY RICHARDSON     GREENVILLE,SC      10:23 59                     1:02:59      1:04:24     F   10K                                                   
185   3275 CHERYL SCHOSKY       TAYLORS,SC         10:23 52                     1:03:45      1:04:25     F   10K      RUNIN                                        
186   3314 MATTHEW IRWIN        GREENVILLE,SC      10:24 33                     1:03:07      1:04:29     M   10K                                                   
187   3329 CAROL SAVAGE         SALEM,SC           10:24 66                     1:04:09      1:04:32     F   10K                                                   
188   3032 SARAH BAUER          GREENVILLE,SC      10:26 28                     1:03:10      1:04:41     F   10K                                                   
189   3401 KATHLEEN WEST                           10:26 23                     1:03:27      1:04:42     F   10K                                                   
190   3485 MISSY WINGARD        GREENVILLE,SC      10:27 49                     1:04:47      1:04:47     F   10K                                                   
191   3170 BECKI MCKEE          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:27 62                     1:04:17      1:04:49     F   10K                                                   
192   3054 JARED CARBONE        GREENVILLE,SC      10:27 39                     1:04:41      1:04:49     M   10K                                                   
193   3378 LINDSAY MILLER       GREENVILLE,SC      10:27 36                     1:03:37      1:04:50     F   10K                                                   
194   3379 MATT MILLER          GREENVILLE,SC      10:27 38                     1:03:38      1:04:50     M   10K                                                   
195   3086 ALAIN DUQUE          GREENVILLE,SC      10:28 44                     1:04:41      1:04:57     M   10K                                                   
196   3104 DOUGLAS GEIGER       LANCASTER,SC       10:29 45                     1:04:42      1:05:03     M   10K                                                   
197   3240 JASON STACK          GREENVILLE,SC      10:29 44                     1:04:44      1:05:03     M   10K                                                   
198   3028 MARK AYCOCK          SPARTANBURG,SC     10:30 56                     1:04:00      1:05:06     M   10K                                                   
199   3497 MARLEY MCDONOUGH     TAYLORS,SC         10:30 25                     1:04:19      1:05:07     F   10K                                                   
200   3098 MOLLY FREELY         GREENVILLE,SC      10:31 38                     1:04:03      1:05:13     F   10K                                                   
201   3320 MAMIE MORGAN         GREENVILLE         10:31 35                     1:04:32      1:05:17     F   10K      TABLE 301                                    
202   3059 AIMEE CHEEK          SPARTANBURG,SC     10:32 43                     1:04:04      1:05:23     F   10K                                                   
203   3166 KENDAL MCCALL        CLEMSON,SC         10:33 22                     1:05:07      1:05:26     F   10K                                                   
204   3336 CHRISTINE WELLS      GREENVILLE         10:33 39                     1:05:19      1:05:29     F   10K                                                   
205   3255 VERONICA WALTERS     SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:33 51                     1:04:05      1:05:30     F   10K                                                   
206   3291 VICTOR CARDEN        GREENVILLE,SC      10:35 53                     1:05:14      1:05:43     M   10K                                                   
207   3318 JENNY LEDTKE         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:36 55                     1:05:14      1:05:43     F   10K                                                   
208   3142 APRIL KLEIN          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:36 43                     1:04:05      1:05:47     F   10K                                                   
209   3357 KRISTIN BENNETT      PIEDMONT,SC        10:37 33                     1:05:07      1:05:54     F   10K                                                   
210   3332 ERIC TESSMANN        GREENVILLE,SC      10:39 41                     1:05:33      1:06:03     M   10K                                                   
211   3078 CAROL DIETRICH       GREENVILLE,SC      10:39 58                     1:05:25      1:06:03     F   10K                                                   
212   3343 COURTNEY GOFORTH     GREER,SC           10:40 27                     1:04:49      1:06:08     F   10K                                                   
213   3303 MATTHEW FLETCHER     TAYLORS,SC         10:40 52                     1:05:40      1:06:12     M   10K                                                   
214   3246 ASHLEY STIENS        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:41 38                     1:05:18      1:06:18     F   10K                                                   
215   3037 ROBIN BELL           GREER,SC           10:44 47                     1:05:25      1:06:36     M   10K                                                   
216   3102 SHAUNA GALLOWAY-WILL GREENVILLE,SC      10:46 42                     1:06:09      1:06:50     F   10K                                                   
217   3049 KARI BURTON          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:47 36                     1:05:17      1:06:51     F   10K                                                   
218   3058 DONNA CHARRON        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:47 33                     1:05:54      1:06:54     F   10K                                                   
219   3150 THOMASINA LINDSEY    ANDERSON,SC        10:47 49                     1:06:39      1:06:57     F   10K                                                   
220   3264 KENNETH WOOD         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:49 61                     1:05:37      1:07:08     M   10K                                                   
221   3395 MARY THOMPSON        ANDERSON,SC        10:50 25                     1:06:45      1:07:13     F   10K                                                   
222   3126 MORGAN HOLLAND       GREENVILLE,SC      10:50 35                     1:06:44      1:07:15     F   10K                                                   
223   3087 EMILY DYMSKI         GREENVILLE,SC      10:51 46                     1:05:37      1:07:20     F   10K                                                   
224   3129 MOLLY HOWELL         GREER,SC           10:53 57                     1:07:07      1:07:34     F   10K                                                   
225   3359 CHRISTINE CLARE      GREENWOOD,SC       10:54 33                     1:07:14      1:07:40     F   10K                                                   
226   3492 LAURA BURNETT        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:57 29                     1:06:34      1:07:56     F   10K                                                   
227   3226 HEATHER SCOTT        SIMPSONVILLE,SC    10:57 30                     1:07:23      1:07:59     F   10K                                                   
228   3006 ALLEN PELLETT        GREENVILLE,SC      10:58 49                     1:06:29      1:08:00     M   10K      FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
229   3067 DEBBIE CORZINE       GREER,SC           10:58 55                     1:07:15      1:08:04     F   10K                                                   
230   3223 THOMAS SCHALLER      GREENVILLE,SC      10:59 45                     1:06:23      1:08:09     M   10K                                                   
231   3040 BARBARA BLANTON      GREER,SC           11:00 59                     1:06:57      1:08:13     F   10K                                                   
232   3218 TARA ROWLAND         GREER,SC           11:02 39                     1:08:04      1:08:28     F   10K                                                   
233   3217 STEVE ROWLAND        GREER,SC           11:02 39                     1:08:03      1:08:28     M   10K                                                   
234   3302 KATHY FEIGENBAUM     GREENVILLE,SC      11:04 50                     1:07:55      1:08:38     F   10K                                                   
235   3119 STEFAN HERR          GREENVILLE,SC      11:04 50                     1:07:59      1:08:41     M   10K                                                   
236   3198 JILL PLATING         GREENVILLE,SC      11:04 39                     1:08:04      1:08:42     F   10K                                                   
237   3157 JAMIE LUFF           GREENVILLE,SC      11:04 31                     1:07:08      1:08:42     F   10K                                                   
238   3210 MICHAEL REED         COLUMBIA,SC        11:05 29                     1:06:29      1:08:43     M   10K                                                   
239   3370 LINDSEY MCGEE        GREENVILLE,SC      11:08 33                     1:09:04      1:09:04     F   10K                                                   
240   3118 KIM HENDERSON        GREENVILLE,SC      11:09 39                     1:08:53      1:09:08     F   10K                                                   
241   3046 SARAH BRAND          GREENVILLE,SC      11:09 28                     1:08:07      1:09:09     F   10K                                                   
242   3047 ANNE BROOKS          SALEM,SC           11:10 74                     1:08:57      1:09:16     F   10K                                                   
243   3286 DYLAN BOYLE          TRAVELERS REST,SC  11:11 24                     1:07:37      1:09:20     M   10K                                                   
244   1456 MCKENZIE MERRITT     GREER,SC           11:11 26                     1:07:37      1:09:20     F   10K                                                   
245   3146 MIKE KUECHENMEISTER  GREENVILLE,SC      11:12 40                     1:08:06      1:09:28     M   10K                                                   
246   3038 MARY BENNETT         GREENVILLE,SC      11:13 45                     1:07:46      1:09:34     F   10K                                                   
247   3219 JAMIE RUTLEDGE       GREENVILLE,SC      11:16 37                     1:09:26      1:09:52     F   10K                                                   
248   3260 JERRY WESLEY         GREENVILLE,SC      11:16 50                     1:09:55      1:09:55     M   10K                                                   
249   3092 LEIGH FELTZ          GREENVILLE,SC      11:17 37                     1:08:34      1:10:00     F   10K                                                   
250   3197 ALLISON PHILLIPS     MAULDIN,SC         11:17 35                     1:08:49      1:10:02     F   10K                                                   
251   3114 TAMMY HARVEY         GREENVILLE,SC      11:19 52                     1:08:46      1:10:11     F   10K                                                   
252   3308 LAURYN HALPERIN      BIRMINGHAM,AL      11:19 17                     1:09:14      1:10:12     F   10K                                                   
253   3495 CAITLIN HALPERIN     BIRMINGHAM,AL      11:21 22                     1:09:27      1:10:25     F   10K                                                   
254   3177 MEREDITH MORRIS      CLEMSON,SC         11:21 46                     1:09:00      1:10:27     F   10K                                                   
255   3191 KELLY PERMANENTE     GREER,SC           11:22 46                     1:09:29      1:10:34     F   10K                                                   
256   3394 CONSTANCE THOMASON   GREENVILLE,SC      11:24 48                     1:10:29      1:10:46     F   10K                                                   
257   3066 TIM CORN             SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:25 57                     1:09:21      1:10:52     M   10K                                                   
258   3005 ANGELI LEAL          GREENVILLE,SC      11:27 33                     1:09:57      1:11:03     F   10K      FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
259   3079 JENNIFER DILL        GREENVILLE,SC      11:27 32                     1:09:58      1:11:03     F   10K                                                   
260   3337 DAVE WERTH           PENDLETON,SC       11:28 45                     1:09:37      1:11:08     M   10K                                                   
261   3235 CHRIS SPENCER        TAMPA,FL           11:28 43                     1:09:37      1:11:08     M   10K                                                   
262   3168 CATHERINE MCELHANY   GREENVILLE,SC      11:29 54                     1:10:06      1:11:14     F   10K                                                   
263   3169 DAVE MCELHANY        GREENVILLE,SC      11:29 53                     1:10:06      1:11:14     M   10K                                                   
264   3007 SKIPPER SNIPES       GREENVILLE,SC      11:29 51                     1:10:49      1:11:16     M   10K      FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
265   3317 EMILY LEDBETTER      GREENVILLE,SC      11:34 38                     1:10:33      1:11:47     F   10K                                                   
266   3144 JENNI KNIGHT         MAULDIN,SC         11:35 25                     1:10:29      1:11:51     F   10K                                                   
267   3278 ELISE TUCK           PICKENS,SC         11:36 24                     1:11:16      1:11:56     F   10K      RUNIN                                        
268   3249 LAURA TEMPLES        PIEDMONT,SC        11:38 32                     1:11:28      1:12:09     F   10K                                                   
269   3110 KRISTIN HAIGLER      MOORESVILLE,NC     11:38 36                     1:10:38      1:12:11     F   10K                                                   
270   3212 DAVE RICHARDSON      GREENVILLE,SC      11:38 59                     1:10:47      1:12:11     M   10K                                                   
271   3338 ASHLEY WYNNE         WOODRUFF,SC        11:40 29                     1:11:12      1:12:21     F   10K                                                   
272   3366 JENNIFER KERLEY      WOODRUFF,SC        11:40 48                     1:11:06      1:12:22     F   10K                                                   
273   3389 ASHLEY HUGHEY        GREENVILLE,SC      11:44 43                     1:11:26      1:12:48     F   10K                                                   
274   3258 TARA WATTERS         GREENVILLE,SC      11:44 25                     1:11:29      1:12:49     F   10K                                                   
275   3200 HUNTER PRICE         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    11:45 35                     1:11:55      1:12:56     F   10K                                                   
276   3025 BECKY AMMONS         GREER,SC           11:46 28                     1:11:46      1:12:57     F   10K                                                   
277   3124 MEGHAN HOGBERG       GREENVILLE,SC      11:49 30                     1:11:47      1:13:17     F   10K                                                   
278   3022 ERIN HARRISON        GREENVILLE,SC      11:54 31                     1:12:11      1:13:50     F   10K      TS-48 RUNNERS                                
279   3189 KATHRYN PEGUES       CLEMSON,SC         11:55 36                     1:12:20      1:13:55     F   10K                                                   
280   3139 MARIAN KENNEDY       GREENVILLE,SC      11:55 36                     1:12:19      1:13:55     F   10K                                                   
281   3116 MARY KATHERINE HEFFE GREER,SC           11:56 30                     1:13:16      1:14:03     F   10K                                                   
282   3158 SHANON LUTOMSKI      MAULDIN,SC         11:56 34                     1:13:21      1:14:05     F   10K                                                   
283   3351 ADRIANNA STUART      GAFFNEY,SC         11:58 22                     1:13:46      1:14:13     F   10K                                                   
284   3127 VALEDA HOOD          MAULDIN,SC         11:58 41                     1:14:15      1:14:15     F   10K                                                   
285   3345 ANIA MCBREEN         ATLANTA,GA         12:00 48                     1:13:53      1:14:24     F   10K                                                   
286   3080 KALEEN DIXON         SALEM,SC           12:00 66                     1:14:07      1:14:26     F   10K                                                   
287   3315 CLAUDIA JOHNSON      GAFFNEY,SC         12:03 59                     1:14:19      1:14:43     F   10K                                                   
288   3481 STEVE BOLING         WHITE HOUSE,TN     12:07 63                     1:13:22      1:15:08     M   10K                                                   
289   3239 ALLISON STACK        GREENVILLE,SC      12:07 43                     1:15:12      1:15:12     F   10K                                                   
290   3354 ELIZABETH AYCOCK     ATLANTA,GA         12:09 27                     1:14:10      1:15:19     F   10K                                                   
291   1006 LUDDY HAYDEN         GREENSBORO,NC      12:12 71                     1:15:26      1:15:44     M   10K      DOWNTOWN DASHERS                             
292   3276 CHELSEA SIMMONS      GREER,SC           12:17 27                     1:15:25      1:16:12     F   10K      RUNIN                                        
293   3096 CATHY FRAZIER        GREENVILLE,SC      12:25 58                     1:16:18      1:17:02     F   10K                                                   
294   3136 NATHAN JOHNSON       EASLEY,SC          12:26 41                     1:16:43      1:17:10     M   10K                                                   
295   3179 AMY MYERS            GREENVILLE,SC      12:28 29                     1:16:07      1:17:17     F   10K                                                   
296   3093 BOBBY FERNANDERS     GAFFNEY,SC         12:29 34                     1:16:37      1:17:25     M   10K                                                   
297   3068 JENNIFER COX         GREENWOOD,SC       12:29 46                     1:16:16      1:17:27     F   10K                                                   
298   3488 HEATHER HATMAKER     ARDEN,NC           12:34 32                     1:17:11      1:17:58     F   10K                                                   
299   3077 KAREN DIEMINGER      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:34 51                     1:16:25      1:18:00     F   10K                                                   
300   3097 JENNY FRAZOR         TAYLORS,SC         12:36 33                     1:16:47      1:18:08     F   10K                                                   
301   3121 MELISSA HILL         MOORE,SC           12:36 34                     1:16:47      1:18:09     F   10K                                                   
302   3043 KIM BRADY            SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:41 57                     1:17:28      1:18:43     F   10K                                                   
303   3480 JEFF HOWARD          SIMPSONVILLE,SC    12:42 28                     1:18:48      1:18:48     M   10K                                                   
304   3112 VICTORIA HARRISON    GREENSBORO,NC      12:45 48                     1:18:07      1:19:03     F   10K                                                   
305   3339 ZACH WYNNE           WOODRUFF,SC        12:48 29                     1:18:16      1:19:26     M   10K                                                   
306   3206 SUMMER RANDALL       PAULINE            12:49 35                     1:18:11      1:19:28     F   10K                                                   
307   3325 AMANDA PHILLIPS      SPARTANBURG,SC     12:49 45                     1:18:11      1:19:29     F   10K                                                   
308   3115 RITA HATFIELD        FOUNTAIN INN,SC    12:56 53                     1:19:04      1:20:17     F   10K                                                   
309   3299 APRIL DOVE           GREENVILLE,SC      12:57 39                     1:19:07      1:20:20     F   10K                                                   
310   3250 HANNAH TIMMS         BELTON,SC          12:58 24                     1:19:48      1:20:28     F   10K                                                   
311   3062 LYDIA CLARKE         DUE WEST,SC        12:58 20                     1:19:48      1:20:28     F   10K                                                   
312   3253 STACEY WALKER        BOILING SPRINGS,SC 13:22 35                     1:22:11      1:22:55     F   10K                                                   
313   3057 SHERI CASH           WOODRUFF,SC        13:23 41                     1:22:17      1:23:02     F   10K                                                   
314   3211 STACEY REEVES        TRAVELERS REST,SC  13:24 46                     1:22:06      1:23:08     F   10K                                                   
315   3148 MAGGIE LEITCH        ASHEVILLE,NC       13:25 30                     1:22:15      1:23:16     F   10K                                                   
316   3004 PAMELA CLAWSON       GREENVILLE,SC      13:35 56                     1:22:32      1:24:13     F   10K      FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
317   3482 TRACY HALL           GREENVILLE,SC      13:36 52                     1:22:42      1:24:21     F   10K                                                   
318   3287 GEORGIA BRACKEN      EASLEY,SC          13:39 50                     1:24:37      1:24:37     F   10K                                                   
319   3353 CANDACE WOHN         EASLEY,SC          13:39 43                     1:24:39      1:24:39     F   10K                                                   
320   3247 SANDRA SULLIVAN      GREENVILLE,SC      13:39 54                     1:24:39      1:24:39     F   10K                                                   
321   3036 KELLY BELL           GREER,SC           13:43 47                     1:23:55      1:25:04     F   10K                                                   
322   3111 RUSSELL HARPER       TAYLORS,SC         13:48 46                     1:25:33      1:25:38     M   10K                                                   
323   3009 NICOLE JORDAN        GREENVILLE,SC      13:52 50                     1:24:23      1:26:04     F   10K      FLEET FEET SPORTS AU                         
324   3490 ALICE HILL           GREER,SC           13:55 45                     1:25:13      1:26:19     F   10K                                                   
325   3546 REBECCA STISSEL-MOON HENDERSONVILLE,NC  13:58 30                     1:25:14      1:26:39     F   10K                                                   
326   3491 ANNE MCGOWAN         AUGUSTA,GA         13:59 62                     1:26:43      1:26:46     F   10K                                                   
327   3065 ELENA COLOMBARINI    GREENVILLE,SC      14:05 40                     1:26:22      1:27:24     F   10K                                                   
328   3362 MARY HARRIS EDWARDS  GREENVILLE,SC      14:05 53                     1:25:39      1:27:24     F   10K                                                   
329   3163 MONICA MATALONI      GREENVILLE,SC      14:05 42                     1:26:23      1:27:24     F   10K                                                   
330   3045 KEMPER BRAND         CLEMSON,SC         14:06 57                     1:26:28      1:27:31     M   10K                                                   
331   3386 RUSSELL SPOONER      HOSCHTON,GA        14:11 44                     1:26:48      1:27:58     M   10K                                                   
332   3268 SAMANTHA BUSCEMI     TAYLORS,SC         14:15 50                     1:26:49      1:28:26     F   10K      FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
333   3385 BRENDA DEWACHTER     SIMPSONVILLE,SC    14:16 52                     1:26:51      1:28:28     F   10K      FLEET FEET GREENVILL                         
334   3254 DIANNE WALSH         SIMPSONVILLE,SC    14:16 54                     1:28:29      1:28:29     F   10K                                                   
335   3270 NATALIA SCHIAPPACASS CHARLOTTE,NC       14:18 24                     1:28:06      1:28:42     F   10K      PRINCESSES IN TRAINI                         
336   3269 GABRIELA SCHIAPPACAS CHARLOTTE,NC       14:18 17                     1:28:06      1:28:42     F   10K      PRINCESSES IN TRAINI                         
337   3145 TRACY KOFKE          HOSCHTON,GA        14:24 44                     1:28:07      1:29:19     F   10K                                                   
338   3387 STEPHANIE SPOONER    HOSCHTON,GA        14:24 41                     1:28:09      1:29:20     F   10K                                                   
339   3236 MICHELLE SPENCER     TAMPA,FL           14:30 44                     1:28:24      1:29:57     F   10K                                                   
340   3231 ROBERT SHELLEY       SIMPSONVILLE,SC    14:30 49                     1:28:39      1:29:57     M   10K                                                   
341   3296 JESSICA DEFALCO      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    15:14 31                     1:33:07      1:34:30     F   10K                                                   
342   3176 JAMES MORRIS         CLEMSON,SC         15:19 48                     1:33:31      1:35:01     M   10K                                                   
343   3034 ALEXANDER BEAVER     CENTRAL,SC         15:19 22                     1:33:33      1:35:02     M   10K                                                   
344   3392 SIMON MORRIS         CLEMSON,SC         15:20 16                     1:33:35      1:35:04     M   10K                                                   
345   3364 MEG HENDRIX          GREENVILLE,SC      15:38 57                     1:36:14      1:37:00     F   10K                                                   
346   3363 LAUREN HARRIS        TRAVELERS REST,SC  15:38 25                     1:36:14      1:37:01     F   10K                                                   
347   3140 MEGAN KENNEMORE      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    15:42 30                     1:36:09      1:37:21     F   10K                                                   
348   3030 ALICE BALENTINE      GREENWOOD,SC       15:44 46                     1:36:22      1:37:33     F   10K                                                   
349   3063 SUDIE CLEM           GREENWOOD,SC       15:44 43                     1:36:22      1:37:33     F   10K                                                   
350   3372 JANET STEWART        SANDY SPRINGS,GA   15:47 55                     1:36:12      1:37:55     F   10K                                                   
351   3064 CELIA CODY           CUMMING,GA         16:24 44                     1:40:34      1:41:44     F   10K                                                   
352   3199 MARINA PONTON-ARENA  GREENVILLE,SC      16:24 40                     1:40:36      1:41:46     F   10K                                                   
353   3380 ASHLEY PICKERT       TAYLORS,SC         16:37 29                     1:41:36      1:43:01     F   10K                                                   
354   3398 TAKUMA OSAWA                            16:42 30                     1:43:11      1:43:34     M   10K                                                   
355   3090 LISA EMILY           GREENWOOD,SC       17:46 54                     1:49:06      1:50:13     F   10K                                                   
356   3076 HEATHER DETZNER      SIMPSONVILLE,SC    18:02 30                     1:50:01      1:51:48     F   10K                                                   
357   3074 MARLON DEMPSEY       CENTRAL,SC         19:04 49                     1:58:16      1:58:18     M   10K                                                   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.