No Buts About It 5k - RACE CANCELLED for 2020!

Sat March 28, 2020 Dayton, OH US 45417 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                      
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                
===== === ======================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================== 
1     565 Jake Kasperski           M      Miamisburg               OH    US      16:42.6   16:39.6   5:22  27  77.6       1        M Overall                                   
2     240 Matt Koehler             M      Troy                     OH    US      17:48.5   17:44.8   5:43  36  74.8       1        M 30-39                                     
3     470 William Stolz            M      Dayton                   OH    US      18:00.6   17:56.6   5:47  47  80.0       1        M Masters                                   
4     220 Ethan Johnson            M      Dayton                   OH    US      18:19.6   18:15.6   5:53  14  74.9       1        M 1-14                                      
5     570 Aaron Turpin             M      West Alexandria          OH    US      19:48.0   19:42.0   6:21  30  65.8       2        M 30-39                                     
6     566 Bryan Cenky              M      New Carlisle             OH    US      20:24.2   20:18.8   6:33  40  67.3       1        M 40-49                                     
7     496 Drew Triplett            M      Dayton                   OH    US      20:49.6   20:45.3   6:42  32  62.8       3        M 30-39                                     
8     183 Conner Hawk              M      New Lebanon              OH    US      21:28.5   21:01.0   6:47  13  66.7       2        M 1-14       Team Hawk                      
9     230 Elizabeth Kilgore        F      Vandalia                 OH    US      21:08.6   21:03.1   6:47  16  72.2       1        F Overall                                   
10    184 Corey Hawk               M      Greenwood                IN    US      21:36.2   21:07.7   6:49  23  61.2       1        M 20-29      Team Hawk                      
11    533 Aiden Wills              M      Springfield              OH    US      21:37.2   21:32.0   6:57  16  61.4       1        M 15-19      Dirty D                        
12    529 Amy Williams             F      Dayton                   OH    US      21:45.1   21:40.6   7:00  30  67.9       1        F 30-39                                     
13    147 Ken Freeman              M      Batavia                  OH    US      22:42.0   22:31.8   7:16  44  62.3       2        M 40-49                                     
14    597 William Gbelee           M                                             23:27.8   22:42.4   7:19  19  57.0       2        M 15-19                                     
15    505 Pete Vlasic              M                                             23:57.2   23:11.6   7:29                 1        No Age Given Team Gale                      
16    50  Justin Bruggeman         M      Coldwater                OH    US      23:57.4   23:27.5   7:34  37  57.0       4        M 30-39      Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
17    605 Logan Sandldin           M                                             26:47.9   23:43.6   7:39  14  57.7       3        M 1-14                                      
18    140 Ryan Finlayson           M      Dayton                   OH    US      23:53.8   23:48.8   7:41  37  56.1       5        M 30-39                                     
19    172 David Goin               M      Hamilton                 OH    US      25:07.6   23:57.1   7:44  34  54.9       6        M 30-39      Dirty D                        
20    76  Chris Clark              M      Springfield              OH    US      24:15.0   24:09.4   7:48  35  54.7       7        M 30-39                                     
21    77  R. Clark                 F      Springfield              OH    US      24:15.5   24:09.8   7:48  10  71.6       1        F 1-14                                      
22    221 Melanie Johnson          F      Dayton                   OH    US      24:16.3   24:10.9   7:48  55  72.2       1        F Masters                                   
23    20  Annette Bauer            F      New Carlisle             OH    US      24:34.0   24:28.1   7:54  55  71.3       1        F 50-59                                     
24    493 James Trevino            M      Tipp City                OH    US      25:06.0   24:36.7   7:56  24  52.5       2        M 20-29      Bear Naked Booties             
25    68  Tanya Casey              F      Xenia                    OH    US      25:04.5   24:56.3   8:03  34  59.3       2        F 30-39                                     
26    564 Stephen Sternik          M      Dayton                   OH    US      25:46.0   25:01.4   8:04  53  60.1       1        M 50-59                                     
27    232 Jacob King               M      Medway                   OH    US      26:54.1   25:10.6   8:07  44  55.8       3        M 40-49      Team Halk                      
28    51  Sara Bruggeman           F      Coldwater                OH    US      25:42.8   25:12.9   8:08  35  58.8       3        F 30-39      Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
29    275 David Mahovlich          M      Dayton                   OH    US      25:54.4   25:35.9   8:15  46  55.7       4        M 40-49                                     
30    500 Mary Van Loveren         F      Dayton                   OH    US      26:02.2   25:51.9   8:21  44  60.1       1        F 40-49      Team van Loveren               
31    324 Max Mullikin             M      Xenia                    OH    US      26:32.1   26:01.3   8:24  27  49.7       3        M 20-29                                     
32    191 Kati Heckler             F      Celina                   OH    US      26:37.0   26:02.4   8:24  41  58.4       2        F 40-49      Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
33    180 Jake Hallock             M      Dayton                   OH    US      26:25.8   26:08.8   8:26  47  54.9       5        M 40-49                                     
34    388 James Rick               M      Beavercreek              OH    US      26:10.8   26:10.8   8:27  56  58.8       2        M 50-59                                     
35    52  Daniel Brumit            M                               OH    US      26:24.7   26:13.8   8:28  60  60.7       1        M 60-69      Porter Wright                  
36    485 C. Thorpe                M      Springfield              OH    US      27:05.5   26:15.8   8:28  12  54.9       4        M 1-14                                      
37    251 Emily Laux               F      Arcanum                  OH    US      26:30.6   26:17.4   8:29  40  57.5       3        F 40-49                                     
38    416 Matt Savage              M      Xenia                    OH    US      26:43.0   26:27.7   8:32  58  59.2       3        M 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
39    203 Sheri Hodson             F      Miamisburg               OH    US      27:26.7   26:40.5   8:36  55  65.4       2        F 50-59      Team Gale                      
40    586 Daniel Ratliff           M                                             27:01.3   26:48.6   8:39  47  53.6       6        M 40-49                                     
41    395 John Rossi               M      Dayton                   OH    US      27:25.1   26:50.3   8:39  46  53.1       7        M 40-49                                     
42    55  Amanda Burtis            F      Englewood                OH    US      27:03.4   26:50.9   8:40  31  54.8       4        F 30-39                                     
43    158 Emily Gbelee             F      Dayton                   OH    US      27:36.3   26:51.8   8:40  28  54.8       1        F 20-29                                     
44    598 Joanna Killingsworth     F                                             27:17.9   26:57.1   8:42  51  61.9       3        F 50-59                                     
45    185 Dillon Hawk              M      New Lebanon              OH    US      27:32.9   27:00.7   8:43  27  47.9       4        M 20-29      Team Hawk                      
46    10  Zachary Baird            M      New Lebanon              OH    US      27:32.9   27:00.9   8:43  29  47.9       5        M 20-29      Team Hawk                      
47    276 Scott Marenberg          M      Urbana                   OH    US      29:02.1   27:06.1   8:45  49  53.8       8        M 40-49      #DanStrong                     
48    381 Kenny Renner             M      Fairborn                 OH    US      27:15.5   27:06.5   8:45  54  55.9       4        M 50-59                                     
49    329 Joe Nagel                M      Dayton                   OH    US      27:28.4   27:16.2   8:48  53  55.2       5        M 50-59                                     
50    596 Blake Garman             M      Dayton                   OH    US      27:31.4   27:18.3   8:48  20  47.4       6        M 20-29                                     
51    595 Conner Goode             F      Dayton                   OH    US      27:31.6   27:18.6   8:49  20  53.9       2        F 20-29                                     
52    159 Amy Gearing              F      Dayton                   OH    US      27:52.7   27:22.0   8:50  46  57.8       4        F 40-49                                     
53    33  Jamie Blevins            F      Dayton                   OH    US      27:53.4   27:22.3   8:50  45  57.3       5        F 40-49                                     
54    182 Cole Hawk                M      New Lebanon              OH    US      27:25.0   27:25.0   8:51  15  49.0       3        M 15-19      Team Hawk                      
55    252 Jason Laveck             M                                             27:48.1   27:34.0   8:54  36  48.2       8        M 30-39      Dayton Physicians              
56    530 Denise Williams          F                                             28:33.8   27:41.3   8:56  55  63.0       4        F 50-59      Team Gale                      
57    212 David Hyde               M      Springboro               OH    US      27:47.0   27:47.0   8:58  37  48.1       9        M 30-39                                     
58    127 John Eichler             M      Hamilton                 OH    US      29:04.7   27:54.0   9:00  47  51.5       9        M 40-49      Dirty D                        
59    556 Courtney Shroyer         F                                             28:32.1   28:00.7   9:02  25  52.5       3        F 20-29                                     
60    319 Jennifer Morse           F      Tipp City                OH    US      28:33.9   28:03.6   9:03  41  54.2       6        F 40-49      Bear Naked Booties             
61    305 Brian Miller             M      Troy                     OH    US      28:11.4   28:04.5   9:03  66  59.6       2        M 60-69                                     
62    53  Karen Brumit             F                               OH    US      28:16.7   28:06.6   9:04  58  64.4       5        F 50-59      Porter Wright                  
63    534 Alicia Wills             F      Springfield              OH    US      29:08.2   28:07.0   9:04  41  54.1       7        F 40-49      Dirty D                        
64    109 Allen Darby              M      Jefferson                OH    US      29:08.9   28:24.1   9:10  19  45.6       4        M 15-19      Team Hawk                      
65    441 W. Sims                  M      Frankfort                KY    US      29:09.3   28:24.9   9:10  11  52.4       5        M 1-14                                      
66    425 Roger Scott              M      Dayton                   OH    US      28:30.0   28:25.6   9:10  54  53.3       6        M 50-59                                     
67    573 Mike Ploetz              M      Middletown               OH    US      28:36.3   28:32.3   9:12  70  61.0       1        M 70-99                                     
68    481 Danielle Tarbert         F      Dayton                   OH    US      29:13.2   28:36.5   9:14  31  51.4       5        F 30-39                                     
69    492 Craig Travisano          M      Germantown               OH    US      29:22.9   28:41.7   9:15  48  50.5       10       M 40-49                                     
70    471 Deborah Strain           F      Dayton                   OH    US      29:06.8   28:51.4   9:19  35  51.3       6        F 30-39                                     
71    173 Kathryn Grigsby          F      Xenia                    OH    US      29:38.4   29:12.8   9:25  34  50.6       7        F 30-39                                     
72    93  Chris Cotterman          M      Medway                   OH    US      30:55.4   29:28.3   9:30  40  46.4       11       M 40-49      Team Halk                      
73    204 Bailey Hoelscher         M      Springfield              OH    US      29:44.3   29:28.5   9:30  19  43.9       5        M 15-19      Dirty D                        
74    356 Kathy Pitchford          M      Springboro               OH    US      29:48.3   29:32.5   9:32  54  51.3       7        M 50-59      Team Gale                      
75    268 Kyle Lovelace            M      Franklin                 OH    US      30:29.2   29:48.2   9:37  45  47.5       12       M 40-49                                     
76    43  Rachel Brooker           F      Clarksville              OH    US      31:02.1   30:00.6   9:41  26  49.0       4        F 20-29                                     
77    12  Loretta Barrera          F      Xenia                    OH    US      30:54.5   30:01.1   9:41  55  58.1       6        F 50-59      Team Gale                      
78    420 Joseph Schroyer          M      New Lebanon              OH    US      30:40.9   30:07.6   9:43  29  43.0       7        M 20-29      Team Hawk                      
79    562 Sue Hoertt               F      Xenia                    OH    US      31:04.4   30:10.5   9:44  52  55.9       7        F 50-59      Team Gale                      
80    563 Lola Rogers              F      Dayton                   OH    US      31:04.1   30:10.5   9:44  63  63.8       1        F 60-69      Team Gale                      
81    272 Jill Luscaleet           F      Dayton                   OH    US      30:48.1   30:10.5   9:44  40  50.1       8        F 40-49                                     
82    464 Linda Steinmetz          F      Germantown               OH    US      30:28.6   30:16.1   9:46  55  57.7       8        F 50-59                                     
83    362 Kerry Prenger            F      Maria Stein              OH    US      30:56.6   30:20.8   9:47  33  48.6       8        F 30-39      Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
84    192 Megan Heitbrink          F      Saint Henry              OH    US      30:57.9   30:21.9   9:48  32  48.5       9        F 30-39      Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
85    193 Ryan Heitbrink           M      Saint Henry              OH    US      30:58.1   30:22.0   9:48                 2        No Age Given                                
86    131 Maria Ellis              F      Brookville               OH    US      31:56.6   30:27.3   9:49  28  48.3       5        F 20-29                                     
87    315 L. Moore                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      31:06.5   30:28.0   9:50  10  56.8       2        F 1-14                                      
88    583 Kathleen Pachin          F      Dayton                   OH    US      30:50.6   30:34.7   9:52  39  49.2       10       F 30-39                                     
89    501 Candice Van Loveren Geis F      Cincinnati               OH    US      30:52.2   30:42.8   9:54  37  48.6       11       F 30-39      Team van Loveren               
90    602 Gary Dixon               M      Yellow Springs           OH    US      30:56.0   30:44.6   9:55  68  55.4       3        M 60-69                                     
91    347 Dave Parr                M      Beavercreek Township     OH    US      30:52.0   30:46.4   9:56  70  56.6       2        M 70-99                                     
92    181 S. Hallock               F      Dayton                   OH    US      31:11.4   30:56.0   9:59  12  53.0       3        F 1-14                                      
93    274 Hannah Lutz              F      Xenia                    OH    US      31:31.6   30:57.3   9:59  27  47.5       6        F 20-29                                     
94    254 Nikki Lawson             F      Dayton                   OH    US      31:48.0   31:09.4   10:03 40  48.5       9        F 40-49                                     
95    436 Kelley Hill              M                                             32:03.7   31:09.8   10:03 48  46.5       13       M 40-49      Team Hawk                      
96    56  Ronald Caldwell          M      Springboro               OH    US      31:11.0   31:11.0   10:04 60  51.0       4        M 60-69                                     
97    89  Diane Cook               F      Cincinnati               OH    US      31:22.1   31:12.7   10:04 65  63.3       2        F 60-69      Team van Loveren               
98    210 Nick Humphreys           M      Springfield              OH    US      31:30.8   31:15.6   10:05 17  41.8       6        M 15-19      Dirty D                        
99    460 M. Staigers              F                                             32:16.8   31:18.8   10:06 10  55.2       4        F 1-14                                      
100   110 Ellen Darby              F      Jefferson                OH    US      31:57.5   31:26.1   10:08 24  46.8       7        F 20-29      Team Hawk                      
101   60  Jacob Campbell           M      Springfield              OH    US      32:21.4   31:31.3   10:10 42  43.9       14       M 40-49                                     
102   58  A. Campbell              F      Fairborn                 OH    US      32:21.5   31:31.7   10:10 11  53.3       5        F 1-14                                      
103   477 Edward Summers           M      Xenia                    OH    US      32:15.7   31:39.2   10:13 47  45.4       15       M 40-49                                     
104   348 Caroline Patterson       F      Fairborn                 OH    US      32:25.9   31:50.7   10:16 45  49.2       10       F 40-49                                     
105   227 Allison Keidel           F      Franklin                 OH    US      33:17.7   32:12.9   10:24 37  46.3       12       F 30-39                                     
106   171 Kendra Godown            F      Dayton                   OH    US      33:19.2   32:14.3   10:24 45  48.6       11       F 40-49                                     
107   253 Julie Lawson             F      Dayton                   OH    US      33:19.9   32:15.0   10:24 55  54.1       9        F 50-59                                     
108   121 Kassidy Driskill         F      Springfield              OH    US      32:31.0   32:15.9   10:24 19  45.6       1        F 15-19      Dirty D                        
109   133 Brandon Enix             M      Germantown               OH    US      33:08.0   32:35.2   10:31 23  39.7       8        M 20-29      Team Hawk                      
110   9   Tina Ault                F      Bellbrook                OH    US      33:47.7   32:37.7   10:32 60  56.8       3        F 60-69                                     
111   550 Steven Yount             M      Dayton                   OH    US      33:19.8   32:44.5   10:34 30  39.6       10       M 30-39                                     
112   426 Chris Seiter             M      Xenia                    OH    US      32:53.4   32:46.2   10:34 51  45.2       8        M 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
113   502 Erika Vandyne            F      Xenia                    OH    US      32:53.6   32:46.4   10:34 39  45.9       13       F 30-39      Steve's Rebellion              
114   379 Jenn Rekart              F      Lebanon                  OH    US      33:08.9   32:55.9   10:37 30  44.7       14       F 30-39                                     
115   446 Shannon Sloan            M      Dayton                   OH    US      33:04.9   32:57.0   10:38 41  41.7       16       M 40-49      Sasha's Garden                 
116   116 Haley Dillon             F      Columbus                 OH    US      34:20.4   32:57.6   10:38 23  44.6       8        F 20-29      #DanStrong                     
117   303 Jammer Miles             M      New Carlisle             OH    US      34:20.6   32:57.6   10:38 27  39.2       9        M 20-29      #DanStrong                     
118   585 Kelly Jack               F      Dayton                   OH    US      33:39.6   33:03.9   10:40 32  44.5       15       F 30-39                                     
119   314 John Mixon               M      Dayton                   OH    US      33:17.2   33:10.7   10:42 74  55.4       3        M 70-99                                     
120   373 Staci Redman             F      Xenia                    OH    US      33:50.6   33:16.6   10:44 37  44.8       16       F 30-39                                     
121   194 Ruth Henkaline           F      Dayton                   OH    US      34:27.6   33:31.5   10:49 44  46.4       12       F 40-49                                     
122   344 C. Osten                 M      Dayton                   OH    US      34:44.8   33:36.1   10:50 11  44.3       6        M 1-14                                      
123   242 Tonya Krynzel            F      Dayton                   OH    US      34:53.8   33:45.1   10:53 44  46.1       13       F 40-49                                     
124   36  Zach Borden              M      Springfield              OH    US      33:51.9   33:45.6   10:53 13  41.5       7        M 1-14                                      
125   359 Jacob Popp               M      Kettering                OH    US      34:00.5   33:49.5   10:55 27  38.2       10       M 20-29      Steve's Rebellion              
126   384 Ed Rhoads                M      Springfield              OH    US      34:14.9   34:05.2   11:00 49  42.8       17       M 40-49                                     
127   375 Eric Reed                M      Dayton                   OH    US      34:33.7   34:11.4   11:02 30  37.9       11       M 30-39                                     
128   455 Victoria Soulliere       F      Dayton                   OH    US      34:36.8   34:11.9   11:02 55  51.0       10       F 50-59                                     
129   549 Mike Young               M      Springfield              OH    US      34:37.0   34:20.5   11:05 46  41.5       18       M 40-49      Dirty D                        
130   308 Karen Miller             F      Dayton                   OH    US      34:57.6   34:31.5   11:08 48  46.7       14       F 40-49      Steve's Rebellion              
131   283 Ellie McCarthy           F      Monroe                   OH    US      34:51.8   34:40.0   11:11 21  42.4       9        F 20-29                                     
132   285 Sheryl McCarthy          F      Monroe                   OH    US      34:58.4   34:46.8   11:13 55  50.2       11       F 50-59                                     
133   383 Travis Rennich           M      Dayton                   OH    US      35:09.6   34:47.0   11:13 26  37.2       11       M 20-29                                     
134   222 Hannah Jones             F      Dayton                   OH    US      35:09.5   34:47.2   11:13 29  42.3       10       F 20-29                                     
135   528 Andrea Whitney           F      Dayton                   OH    US      35:37.1   34:49.1   11:14 42  44.0       15       F 40-49                                     
136   603 Steve Fortener           M                                             35:40.7   34:50.6   11:14 57  44.6       9        M 50-59                                     
137   442 A. Skinner               F      Dayton                   OH    US      35:43.7   34:50.9   11:14 12  47.1       6        F 1-14                                      
138   209 Mitchell Humphreys       M      Springfield              OH    US      35:15.1   34:58.6   11:17 13  40.1       8        M 1-14       Dirty D                        
139   24  Mike Bereda              M      Bellbrook                OH    US      35:16.0   35:05.5   11:19 50  41.9       10       M 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
140   357 Cindy Poeppelman         F      Minster                  OH    US      35:52.6   35:08.6   11:20 57  50.9       12       F 50-59                                     
141   211 Rebecca Humphreys        F      Springfield              OH    US      36:11.9   35:08.9   11:20 50  46.9       13       F 50-59      Dirty D                        
142   512 Cindy Warrington         F      Springfield              OH    US      36:11.8   35:09.2   11:20 40  43.0       16       F 40-49      Dirty D                        
143   372 Matthew Ream             M      Springfield              OH    US      36:07.6   35:15.7   11:22 32  37.0       12       M 30-39      #DanStrong                     
144   49  Julie Brown              F      Dayton                   OH    US      36:01.3   35:36.8   11:29 41  42.7       17       F 40-49      Steve's Rebellion              
145   45  A. Brown                 M      Dayton                   OH    US      36:30.4   36:05.7   11:39 9   45.0       9        M 1-14       Steve's Rebellion              
146   163 D. Gillotti              M                                             36:32.7   36:07.9   11:39 9   44.9       10       M 1-14       Steve's Rebellion              
147   393 Shannon Roberts          F      Dayton                   OH    US      36:51.1   36:17.4   11:42 37  41.1       17       F 30-39                                     
148   478 Keesha Summers           F      Xenia                    OH    US      37:00.6   36:23.5   11:44 46  43.5       18       F 40-49                                     
149   601 Daniel Dunn              M      Dayton                   OH    US      38:09.7   36:39.6   11:50 35  36.0       13       M 30-39                                     
150   582 Linda Duval              F      Dayton                   OH    US      37:25.8   36:42.7   11:51 50  44.9       14       F 50-59                                     
151   59  C. Campbell              F      Fairborn                 OH    US      37:44.4   36:57.4   11:55 8   50.0       7        F 1-14                                      
152   61  Nikki Campbell           F      Fairborn                 OH    US      37:46.5   36:59.5   11:56 37  40.3       18       F 30-39                                     
153   189 Ben Heal                 M      Springboro               OH    US      37:26.3   37:18.3   12:02 42  37.1       19       M 40-49      Sasha's Garden                 
154   328 Debbie Nagel             F      Dayton                   OH    US      37:49.8   37:18.3   12:02 54  46.2       15       F 50-59                                     
155   461 Mercedes Staigers        F                                             38:36.6   37:37.6   12:08 45  41.7       19       F 40-49                                     
156   339 Jennifer O'Connell       F      Dayton                   OH    US      38:41.8   37:40.0   12:09 47  42.4       20       F 40-49                                     
157   289 Ginger McCracken         F                                             38:17.7   37:48.8   12:12 48  42.7       21       F 40-49      Dayton Physicians              
158   444 Kimberly Skinner         F      Dayton                   OH    US      38:50.4   37:59.6   12:15 43  40.6       22       F 40-49                                     
159   561 Amber Myers              F      Springfield              OH    US      39:08.3   38:05.5   12:17 44  40.8       23       F 40-49      Dirty D                        
160   122 Lori Driskill            F      Springfield              OH    US      39:08.4   38:07.4   12:18 48  42.3       24       F 40-49      Dirty D                        
161   70  Andie Chamberlain        F      Lebanon                  OH    US      38:48.8   38:17.1   12:21 51  43.6       16       F 50-59                                     
162   413 Diana Santoianni         F      Dayton                   OH    US      38:36.8   38:25.6   12:24 34  38.5       19       F 30-39                                     
163   1   Kathy Adams              F      Dayton                   OH    US      39:56.8   38:51.7   12:32 60  47.7       4        F 60-69                                     
164   152 Linda Fuls               F      Vandalia                 OH    US      39:36.2   38:56.8   12:34 71  55.0       1        F 70-99                                     
165   484 Stefanie Thompson        F      Dayton                   OH    US      40:01.0   38:57.1   12:34 23  37.8       11       F 20-29                                     
166   353 Michael Perkins          M      Dayton                   OH    US      40:01.6   38:58.2   12:34 25  33.2       12       M 20-29                                     
167   239 Erica Knost              F      Dayton                   OH    US      40:04.2   39:05.2   12:37 35  37.9       20       F 30-39                                     
168   243 Ashley Krznarich         F      Lebanon                  OH    US      39:35.1   39:17.6   12:41 20  37.4       12       F 20-29                                     
169   469 Alvin Stokes             M      Englewood                OH    US      40:43.1   39:35.8   12:46 56  38.9       11       M 50-59                                     
170   32  Leah Blair               F      Wilmington               OH    US      40:43.9   39:45.4   12:49 37  37.5       21       F 30-39                                     
171   396 Kristina Rossi           F      Dayton                   OH    US      40:21.0   39:46.9   12:50 40  38.0       25       F 40-49                                     
172   349 K. Patterson             F      Fairborn                 OH    US      40:28.3   39:53.0   12:52 12  41.1       8        F 1-14                                      
173   330 Dawn Navarra             F      Carlisle                 OH    US      40:35.7   40:20.6   13:01 50  40.9       17       F 50-59                                     
174   391 Adanna Roberts           F      Dayton                   OH    US      40:45.4   40:25.0   13:02 39  37.2       22       F 30-39      Bill's Warriors                
175   284 Jim McCarthy             M      Monroe                   OH    US      41:07.4   40:35.9   13:06 54  37.3       12       M 50-59                                     
176   139 Amybeth Fetters          F      Phillipsburg             OH    US      41:46.0   40:39.6   13:07 60  45.6       5        F 60-69                                     
177   445 V. Skinner               F      Dayton                   OH    US      41:32.8   40:42.3   13:08 9   43.8       9        F 1-14                                      
178   83  Nancy Collins            F      Dayton                   OH    US      41:55.6   40:50.0   13:10 60  45.4       6        F 60-69                                     
179   312 James Minutilli          M      Dayton                   OH    US      41:27.9   40:53.6   13:11 61  39.2       5        M 60-69      Steve's Rebellion              
180   113 Amy Davis                F      Springfield              OH    US      41:35.1   40:55.4   13:12 40  36.9       26       F 40-49                                     
181   419 Lauren Saxe              F      Dayton                   OH    US      40:58.0   40:58.0   13:13 24  35.9       13       F 20-29                                     
182   558 Unknown Partic. 558      M                                             40:58.2   40:58.2   13:13                3        No Age Given                                
183   4   Laura Arber              F      Dayton                   OH    US      42:26.0   41:15.3   13:18 56  42.8       18       F 50-59                                     
184   75  Anita Christmas          F      New Carlisle             OH    US      42:02.4   41:36.1   13:25 64  46.9       7        F 60-69                                     
185   273 Dustin Lutz              M      Xenia                    OH    US      42:20.1   41:43.7   13:28 27  31.0       13       M 20-29                                     
186   440 Bridget Sims             F      Frankfort                KY    US      43:04.9   41:54.9   13:31 43  36.8       27       F 40-49                                     
187   518 Amanda Webb              F      Springfield              OH    US      42:28.4   42:07.0   13:35 36  35.3       23       F 30-39                                     
188   342 Maria Ortiz              F      Dayton                   OH    US      43:16.0   42:11.0   13:36 33  35.0       24       F 30-39                                     
189   291 Karen McDermott          F      Xenia                    OH    US      42:49.2   42:42.8   13:47 67  47.5       8        F 60-69                                     
190   136 Andrea Ferguson          F      Miamisburg               OH    US      44:04.0   43:27.0   14:01 37  34.3       25       F 30-39                                     
191   480 Patsy Swisher            F      Englewood                OH    US      44:07.8   43:30.2   14:02 56  40.6       19       F 50-59                                     
192   519 Emma Webb                F      Springfield              OH    US      43:51.7   43:30.3   14:02 13  36.9       10       F 1-14                                      
193   257 Kristine Lewis           F      Springfield              OH    US      44:38.6   43:37.1   14:04 46  36.3       28       F 40-49                                     
194   414 Beth Savage              F      Xenia                    OH    US      43:53.9   43:39.2   14:05 50  37.8       20       F 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
195   19  Jana Bateman             F      Lewisburg                OH    US      44:37.1   43:43.8   14:06 48  36.9       29       F 40-49                                     
196   108 Els Daniels              F      Springfield              OH    US      44:54.2   43:52.1   14:09 53  38.9       21       F 50-59                                     
197   522 Wendy Welbaum            F      North Hamptonrth Hampton OH    US      44:11.9   43:52.4   14:09 59  41.7       22       F 50-59                                     
198   190 J. Heckler               M      Celina                   OH    US      44:45.0   44:04.2   14:13 9   36.8       11       M 1-14       Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
199   46  Carol Brown              F      Dayton                   OH    US      44:49.9   44:35.1   14:23 50  37.0       23       F 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
200   244 Ginger Krznarich         F      Lebanon                  OH    US      45:15.2   44:57.2   14:30 50  36.7       24       F 50-59                                     
201   73  Deniece Chin             F      Beavercreek              OH    US      45:35.7   44:57.9   14:30 67  45.1       9        F 60-69                                     
202   74  Walter Chin              M      Beavercreek              OH    US      45:37.4   44:59.5   14:31 65  36.9       6        M 60-69                                     
203   15  T. Bash                  M      Rockford                 OH    US      45:41.8   44:59.9   14:31 9   36.1       12       M 1-14       Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
204   498 J. Tuttle                M      Haydenville              OH    US      45:42.5   45:01.3   14:31 8   38.0       13       M 1-14       Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
205   567 Katie Mentz              F      New Carlisle             OH    US      45:57.1   45:37.1   14:43 33  32.3       26       F 30-39                                     
206   187 Mike Hayes               M      Celina                   OH    US      46:57.5   46:15.1   14:55 66  36.2       7        M 60-69      Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
207   238 A. Knight                F      Blacklick                OH    US      48:09.3   46:31.1   15:00 12  35.3       11       F 1-14       #DanStrong                     
208   38  Ethan Brautigam          M      Sidney                   OH    US      48:05.9   46:32.6   15:01 27  27.8       14       M 20-29      #DanStrong                     
209   369 Melinda Raasch           F      Sidney                   OH    US      48:09.7   46:35.5   15:02 26  31.6       14       F 20-29      #DanStrong                     
210   454 Tami Souders             F      Yellow Springs           OH    US      47:27.5   46:55.3   15:08 57  38.1       25       F 50-59                                     
211   2   Kristi Adams             F      Fairborn                 OH    US      47:27.7   46:55.7   15:08 50  35.1       26       F 50-59                                     
212   144 Alan Frantz              M      Springfield              OH    US      48:52.3   46:56.8   15:09 41  29.3       20       M 40-49      #DanStrong                     
213   29  Scott Berry              M      Dayton                   OH    US      47:11.3   46:59.3   15:09 20  27.5       15       M 20-29                                     
214   376 Kyndall Reed             F      Dayton                   OH    US      47:11.5   46:59.6   15:10 18  31.5       2        F 15-19                                     
215   514 J. Waterman              M      Haydenville              OH    US      47:41.0   47:00.4   15:10 7   38.7       14       M 1-14       Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
216   27  Pam Berry                F                               OH    US      47:22.2   47:10.9   15:13 55  37.0       27       F 50-59      Dayton Childrens               
217   331 Steve Navarra            M      Carlisle                 OH    US      47:35.3   47:20.8   15:16 62  34.2       8        M 60-69                                     
218   134 Jodi Fain                F      Springfield              OH    US      47:54.0   47:37.2   15:22 42  32.1       30       F 40-49      Dirty D                        
219   224 Valeri Judd              F      Dayton                   OH    US      48:30.0   47:41.4   15:23 43  32.3       31       F 40-49                                     
220   225 Waverly Judd             M      Dayton                   OH    US      48:29.7   47:42.2   15:23 43  29.2       21       M 40-49                                     
221   112 Julie Davenport          F      Dayton                   OH    US      48:13.3   47:43.7   15:24 56  37.0       28       F 50-59                                     
222   111 Gary Davenport           M      Dayton                   OH    US      48:13.2   47:44.1   15:24 58  32.8       13       M 50-59                                     
223   313 Allison Mittan           F      Miamisburg               OH    US      48:33.4   47:44.9   15:24 25  30.8       15       F 20-29      #DanStrong                     
224   385 Emily Rhoads             F      Springfield              OH    US      48:22.7   47:45.3   15:24 48  33.8       32       F 40-49                                     
225   304 Ronald Millard II        M      West Carrollton          OH    US      47:50.8   47:50.8   15:26 47  30.0       22       M 40-49                                     
226   82  Kevin Collins            M      Dayton                   OH    US      49:02.7   47:57.1   15:28 60  33.2       9        M 60-69                                     
227   494 Justin Trevino           M      Tipp City                OH    US      49:13.4   48:02.4   15:30 58  32.6       14       M 50-59      Bear Naked Booties             
228   443 Jason Skinner            M      Dayton                   OH    US      48:54.3   48:02.5   15:30 42  28.8       23       M 40-49                                     
229   35  Diana Borden             F      Springfield              OH    US      48:42.8   48:02.9   15:30 50  34.3       29       F 50-59                                     
230   495 Sarah Trevino            F      Tipp City                OH    US      49:13.6   48:03.0   15:30 61  39.1       10       F 60-69      Bear Naked Booties             
231   292 Joseph McGhee            M      Troy                     OH    US      48:50.7   48:03.2   15:30 50  30.6       15       M 50-59                                     
232   368 Mary Jo Raasch           F      Sidney                   OH    US      49:57.8   48:26.0   15:37 53  35.2       30       F 50-59      #DanStrong                     
233   580 Kevin Wittman            M      Lebanon                  OH    US      49:30.7   48:26.6   15:38 42  28.6       24       M 40-49                                     
234   511 Cambell Warrington       F      Springfield              OH    US      49:30.6   48:27.6   15:38 15  31.9       3        F 15-19      Dirty D                        
235   271 Teresa Luhta             F      Zanesfield               OH    US      49:56.0   48:31.6   15:39 49  33.6       33       F 40-49      #DanStrong                     
236   489 Erika Traub              F      Dayton                   OH    US      49:25.5   48:36.9   15:41 24  30.3       16       F 20-29      #DanStrong                     
237   581 Candice Wittman          F      Lebanon                  OH    US      49:41.0   48:37.3   15:41 41  31.3       34       F 40-49                                     
238   513 Jack Warrington          M      Springfield              OH    US      49:10.2   48:50.9   15:45 13  28.7       15       M 1-14       Dirty D                        
239   307 Jill Miller              F      Vandalia                 OH    US      49:51.3   48:55.9   15:47 49  33.4       35       F 40-49                                     
240   8   Judy Ashton              F      Vandalia                 OH    US      49:52.0   48:56.9   15:47 57  36.5       31       F 50-59                                     
241   370 Nikki Raasch             F      Cincinnati               OH    US      50:45.7   49:07.1   15:51 32  30.0       27       F 30-39      #DanStrong                     
242   515 Carlesse Watkins         F      Dayton                   OH    US      50:57.7   49:23.6   15:56 32  29.8       28       F 30-39                                     
243   516 Courtney Watkins         F      Miamisburg               OH    US      50:58.0   49:24.0   15:56 32  29.8       29       F 30-39                                     
244   14  Ellen Bash               F      Rockford                 OH    US      50:08.3   49:25.2   15:57 39  30.4       30       F 30-39      Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
245   286 Susan McCarthy           F      Dayton                   OH    US      50:25.4   49:25.2   15:57 58  36.6       32       F 50-59                                     
246   374 Abby Reed                F      Dayton                   OH    US      50:50.5   49:35.2   16:00 37  30.1       31       F 30-39                                     
247   475 Diana Suchecki           F      Dayton                   OH    US      50:39.2   49:39.1   16:01 59  36.9       33       F 50-59                                     
248   135 Tracey Farrell           F      Xenia                    OH    US      50:49.6   49:39.9   16:01 48  32.5       36       F 40-49      Darrell's Darlings             
249   424 Pat Schwieterman         F      Dayton                   OH    US      50:39.4   49:40.1   16:01 60  37.3       11       F 60-69                                     
250   41  Kathy Brewster           F      Dayton                   OH    US      50:39.6   49:40.3   16:01 66  40.3       12       F 60-69                                     
251   366 Doug Raasch              M      Sidney                   OH    US      51:20.9   49:50.6   16:05 56  30.9       16       M 50-59      #DanStrong                     
252   497 Cora Tuttle              F      Haydenville              OH    US      50:36.0   49:52.9   16:05 37  29.9       32       F 30-39      Running Ours Off to Save Yours 
253   438 Nikki Simon              F      Covington                OH    US      50:32.4   49:59.2   16:07 51  33.4       34       F 50-59                                     
254   439 Steve Simon              M      Covington                OH    US      50:32.1   49:59.4   16:08 56  30.8       17       M 50-59                                     
255   409 Brandon Sandlin          M      Jamestown                OH    US      53:49.3   50:22.1   16:15 38  26.7       14       M 30-39      Butt Kickers                   
256   316 Tiffany Moore            F      Dayton                   OH    US      52:07.3   50:50.3   16:24 33  29.0       33       F 30-39                                     
257   128 Kimberly Eichler         F      Hamilton                 OH    US      52:01.0   50:52.0   16:25 34  29.1       34       F 30-39      Dirty D                        
258   129 Leigha Eichler           F      Hamilton                 OH    US      52:01.7   50:52.7   16:25 25  28.9       17       F 20-29      Dirty D                        
259   81  Anthony Collins          M      New Madison              OH    US      52:10.0   50:53.6   16:25 43  27.4       25       M 40-49                                     
260   66  Melissa Casey            F      Spring Valleypr E        OH    US      51:50.6   50:58.6   16:27 58  35.5       35       F 50-59                                     
261   341 Samantha Oneill          F      Greenwood                IN    US      52:18.4   51:01.0   16:27 24  28.8       18       F 20-29      Team Hawk                      
262   160 Maddie Gentry            F      Medway                   OH    US      52:59.5   51:07.4   16:29 16  29.7       4        F 15-19      Team Halk                      
263   537 Lucy Wilson              F      Tipp City                OH    US      51:27.0   51:08.4   16:30 62  37.2       13       F 60-69                                     
264   523 Megan West               F                                             51:56.9   51:26.5   16:36 25  28.6       19       F 20-29      Dayton Physicians              
265   293 Melissa McGhee           F      Troy                     OH    US      52:15.5   51:28.8   16:36 46  30.7       37       F 40-49                                     
266   214 Diane Ireland            F      Dayton                   OH    US      52:14.9   51:29.4   16:37 65  38.3       14       F 60-69                                     
267   355 Julie Pierson            F      Dayton                   OH    US      52:14.9   51:30.0   16:37 54  33.5       36       F 50-59                                     
268   197 David Heuker             M      Englewood                OH    US      52:21.5   51:40.8   16:40 68  33.0       10       M 60-69                                     
269   198 Ginger Heuker            F      Englewood                OH    US      52:21.8   51:42.0   16:41 59  35.4       37       F 50-59                                     
270   594 Elliot Elliot            M                                             51:44.9   51:44.9   16:42 72  34.5       4        M 70-99                                     
271   65  Evelyn Carr              F      Fairborn                 OH    US      52:41.4   51:46.4   16:42 70  40.9       2        F 70-99                                     
272   559 Richard King             M      Medway                   OH    US      53:35.3   51:52.5   16:44 68  32.9       11       M 60-69                                     
273   560 Rachael King             F      Medway                   OH    US      53:41.8   51:58.3   16:46 33  28.4       35       F 30-39                                     
274   408 Amanda Sandlin           F      Jamestown                OH    US      55:28.4   52:01.4   16:47 38  28.8       36       F 30-39      Butt Kickers                   
275   115 Tom Debrosse             M      Dayton                   OH    US      53:03.3   52:02.4   16:47 69  33.1       12       M 60-69                                     
276   157 Mary Garman              F      Dayton                   OH    US      52:36.2   52:02.7   16:47 57  34.3       38       F 50-59                                     
277   155 Gary Garman              M      Dayton                   OH    US      52:36.9   52:07.1   16:49 57  29.8       18       M 50-59                                     
278   246 K. Lane                  F      Beavercreek              OH    US      53:40.9   52:22.5   16:54 9   34.1       12       F 1-14       McLanes                        
279   245 Brenda Lane              F      Beavercreek              OH    US      53:43.0   52:24.2   16:54 58  34.5       39       F 50-59      McLanes                        
280   248 Krista Lane              F      Riverside                OH    US      53:42.7   52:24.3   16:54 17  28.5       5        F 15-19      McLanes                        
281   247 Kiera Lane               F      Dayton                   OH    US      53:43.4   52:24.3   16:54 13  30.6       13       F 1-14       McLanes                        
282   249 Melanie Lane             F      Beavercreek              OH    US      53:43.8   52:25.7   16:55 38  28.6       37       F 30-39      McLanes                        
283   17  Tim Basner               M      Dayton                   OH    US      52:56.3   52:29.8   16:56 62  30.8       13       M 60-69                                     
284   16  Amy Basner               F      Dayton                   OH    US      52:56.6   52:31.3   16:57 54  32.8       40       F 50-59                                     
285   71  Gregory Chambers         M      Medway                   OH    US      53:01.3   52:38.1   16:59 34  25.0       15       M 30-39      Steve's Rebellion              
286   535 Brittany Wilson          F      Englewood                OH    US      54:09.6   52:40.3   16:59 28  27.9       20       F 20-29                                     
287   165 Maria Gillotti           F                                             53:01.7   52:42.6   17:00 15  29.3       6        F 15-19      Steve's Rebellion              
288   415 E. Savage                F      Xenia                    OH    US      53:01.8   52:42.6   17:00 12  31.1       14       F 1-14       Steve's Rebellion              
289   432 Rachel Shay              F      Springfield              OH    US      52:54.0   52:43.9   17:01 45  29.7       38       F 40-49      Steve's Rebellion              
290   336 Marianne North           F      Springfield              OH    US      52:55.6   52:45.0   17:01 41  28.8       39       F 40-49      Steve's Rebellion              
291   434 Riley Shea               M      Dayton                   OH    US      52:53.9   52:46.5   17:01 55  29.0       16       M 1-14                                      
292   28  Quinnlan Berry           F      Dayton                   OH    US      53:19.2   52:49.5   17:02 40  28.6       40       F 40-49                                     
293   479 Cathy Sumner             F      Beavercreek              OH    US      53:18.1   52:50.3   17:03 56  33.4       41       F 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
294   23  Maureen Bereda           F      Bellbrook                OH    US      53:18.5   52:50.9   17:03 51  31.6       42       F 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
295   486 Duke Tingley             M      Springfield              OH    US      56:15.0   52:52.2   17:03 62  30.6       14       M 60-69      Butt Kickers                   
296   162 Cindy Gillotti           F                                             53:25.3   53:03.2   17:07 50  31.1       43       F 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
297   5   Campion Armstrong        M      Dayton                   OH    US      53:26.3   53:04.0   17:07 53  28.4       19       M 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
298   6   Jody Armstrong           F      Dayton                   OH    US      53:25.2   53:04.3   17:07 53  32.1       44       F 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
299   532 Nicki Williams           F      Springfield              OH    US      1:00:50.3 53:17.2   17:11 50  30.9       45       F 50-59                                     
300   207 Tom Humbert              M      Dayton                   OH    US      53:56.8   53:17.8   17:12 55  28.7       20       M 50-59                                     
301   297 Jim McKinnon             M      Dayton                   OH    US      53:57.1   53:19.1   17:12 45  26.6       26       M 40-49                                     
302   30  Ken Betche               M      Dayton                   OH    US      54:13.5   53:19.5   17:12 71  33.1       5        M 70-99                                     
303   119 Lori Dox                 F      Dayton                   OH    US      53:57.4   53:19.7   17:12 56  33.1       46       F 50-59                                     
304   487 Melissa Tingley          F      Springfield              OH    US      55:28.0   53:20.2   17:12 50  30.9       47       F 50-59      Butt Kickers                   
305   411 Madison Sandlin          F      Jamestown                OH    US      55:28.5   53:20.8   17:13 16  28.5       7        F 15-19      Butt Kickers                   
306   527 Anne Whitmer             F      Findlay                  OH    US      54:41.9   53:24.8   17:14 35  27.7       38       F 30-39                                     
307   132 Beth Enix                F      Germantown               OH    US      54:57.3   53:37.5   17:18 23  27.4       21       F 20-29      Team Hawk                      
308   44  Chelsea Brooks           F      Medway                   OH    US      55:18.0   53:44.2   17:20 27  27.4       22       F 20-29      Team Halk                      
309   95  Jennifer Cotterman       F      Medway                   OH    US      55:17.7   53:44.7   17:20 44  28.9       41       F 40-49      Team Halk                      
310   195 Lynze Hensley            F      London                   OH    US      54:37.8   53:47.8   17:21 35  27.5       39       F 30-39                                     
311   79  Rebeka Cloyd             F      Dayton                   OH    US      54:30.8   54:02.7   17:26 56  32.7       48       F 50-59                                     
312   270 Heather Luby             F      Bellbrook                OH    US      54:31.0   54:03.4   17:26 40  28.0       42       F 40-49                                     
313   589 B. Slagell               M                                             55:58.8   54:10.6   17:29 11  27.5       17       M 1-14                                      
314   219 Clifford Johnson         M      Miamisburg               OH    US      55:14.7   54:18.4   17:31 67  31.1       15       M 60-69                                     
315   124 Amber Eastabrooks        F      Dayton                   OH    US      54:50.9   54:22.5   17:32 38  27.5       40       F 30-39      The Ohlmann Group              
316   450 Stephanie Smith          F      Miamisburg               OH    US      54:29.9   54:29.9   17:35 39  27.6       41       F 30-39      Bill's Warriors                
317   449 Brian Smith              M      Miamisburg               OH    US      54:29.9   54:29.9   17:35 49  26.8       27       M 40-49      Bill's Warriors                
318   392 Jennifer Roberts         F      Dayton                   OH    US      54:29.9   54:29.9   17:35 33  27.1       42       F 30-39      Bill's Warriors                
319   11  Payton Baker             F      Bradford                 OH    US      54:30.0   54:30.0   17:35 24  27.0       23       F 20-29      Bill's Warriors                
320   142 Kennedi Fisher           F                                             54:43.8   54:34.1   17:36 19  27.0       8        F 15-19      Steve's Rebellion              
321   206 Sara Hubbell             F                                             54:45.9   54:36.3   17:37 18  27.1       9        F 15-19      Steve's Rebellion              
322   551 Melanie Zemore           F      Franklin                 OH    US      55:36.1   54:43.8   17:39 51  30.5       49       F 50-59      #DanStrong                     
323   371 Brittney Ream            F      Springfield              OH    US      55:36.8   54:45.5   17:40 30  26.9       43       F 30-39      #DanStrong                     
324   468 Virginia Stockton        F      Galloway                 OH    US      55:48.4   54:56.8   17:43 60  33.7       15       F 60-69                                     
325   467 James Stockton           M      Galloway                 OH    US      55:48.1   54:57.0   17:44 56  28.0       21       M 50-59                                     
326   363 Teresa Prouty            F      Troy                     OH    US      55:42.2   55:06.0   17:46 49  29.6       43       F 40-49                                     
327   258 Stephanie Lewis          F      Dayton                   OH    US      55:42.3   55:06.3   17:47 40  27.4       44       F 40-49                                     
328   186 Terri Hawk               F      New Lebanon              OH    US      55:09.2   55:09.2   17:47 47  29.0       45       F 40-49      Team Hawk                      
329   302 Butch Miles              M      Springfield              OH    US      56:47.6   55:22.7   17:52 59  28.5       22       M 50-59      #DanStrong                     
330   504 Mark Vermillion          M      Zanesfield               OH    US      56:48.5   55:23.6   17:52 49  26.3       28       M 40-49      #DanStrong                     
331   84  Jamie Colyer             F      Springfield              OH    US      56:43.8   55:28.6   17:54 49  29.4       46       F 40-49                                     
332   42  Carla Brockmman          F      Dayton                   OH    US      56:43.9   55:28.6   17:54 50  29.7       50       F 50-59                                     
333   290 Kathryn McDaniel         F      Dayton                   OH    US      56:44.1   55:28.6   17:54 49  29.4       47       F 40-49                                     
334   259 Cathy Liesner            F      Dayton                   OH    US      56:59.9   55:34.2   17:56 61  33.8       16       F 60-69                                     
335   322 Kimberley Mueller        F      Xenia                    OH    US      56:28.2   55:53.8   18:02 59  32.8       51       F 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
336   114 Julie Davison            F      Dayton                   OH    US      56:28.2   55:54.9   18:02 33  26.4       44       F 30-39                                     
337   451 Tyler Smith              M      Medway                   OH    US      56:52.4   55:59.7   18:04 24  23.1       16       M 20-29                                     
338   437 Sydney Shuster           F      Medway                   OH    US      56:53.0   56:00.4   18:04 21  26.3       24       F 20-29                                     
339   568 Delilah Oemisch          F      Xenia                    OH    US      56:05.5   56:05.5   18:06 47  28.5       48       F 40-49                                     
340   569 Ken Gemisch              M                                             56:05.5   56:05.5   18:06 45  25.2       29       M 40-49                                     
341   123 Kelly Earwood            F      Spring Valley            OH    US      56:05.6   56:05.6   18:06 46  28.2       49       F 40-49                                     
342   164 Katie Gillotti           F                                             56:29.6   56:19.1   18:10 19  26.1       10       F 15-19      Steve's Rebellion              
343   448 Molly Smart              F      Clayton                  OH    US      57:00.3   56:20.0   18:10 52  29.9       52       F 50-59                                     
344   92  Monica Cornett           F      Miamisburg               OH    US      57:33.1   56:25.2   18:12 58  32.1       53       F 50-59                                     
345   169 Patsy Glass              F      Dayton                   OH    US      57:32.8   56:25.5   18:12 38  26.5       45       F 30-39                                     
346   94  Emily Cotterman          F      Medway                   OH    US      58:29.6   56:37.2   18:16 15  27.3       11       F 15-19      Team Halk                      
347   202 Mattie Hillman           F      Medway                   OH    US      58:30.2   56:37.7   18:16 14  27.8       15       F 1-14       Team Halk                      
348   150 Jeremey Fruhwirth        M      Beavercreek              OH    US      58:06.4   56:42.7   18:18 33  23.1       16       M 30-39                                     
349   491 Heather Travis           F      Beavercreek              OH    US      58:30.8   57:06.2   18:25 53  29.9       54       F 50-59                                     
350   351 Morgen Pearson           F      Englewood                OH    US      58:07.8   57:10.5   18:27 30  25.7       46       F 30-39                                     
351   447 Brenda Smallwood         F      Dayton                   OH    US      58:13.2   57:11.5   18:27 59  32.0       55       F 50-59                                     
352   377 Renee Reed               F      Xenia                    OH    US      58:13.5   57:11.6   18:27 42  26.8       50       F 40-49                                     
353   137 Jennifer Ferguson        F      Dayton                   OH    US      58:08.3   57:12.6   18:27 47  27.9       51       F 40-49                                     
354   354 Bob Peterson             M      Kettering                OH    US      57:42.8   57:14.2   18:28 50  25.7       23       M 50-59                                     
355   39  Brianna Bretzfeldee      F      Dayton                   OH    US      57:17.0   57:17.0   18:29 24  25.7       25       F 20-29                                     
356   352 Logan Perkins            M      Dayton                   OH    US      57:17.0   57:17.0   18:29 24  22.6       17       M 20-29                                     
357   593 Toni Michalk             F                                             57:17.0   57:17.0   18:29 59  32.0       56       F 50-59                                     
358   592 David Michalk            M      Xenia                    OH    US      57:21.2   57:21.2   18:30 61  28.0       16       M 60-69                                     
359   465 Jeffrey Stephan          M      Vandalia                 OH    US      57:26.3   57:26.3   18:32 56  26.8       24       M 50-59                                     
360   151 Shea Fruhwirth           F      Beavercreek              OH    US      58:48.3   57:26.9   18:32 28  25.6       26       F 20-29                                     
361   320 Brittany Mosher          F      Beavercreek              OH    US      58:48.9   57:28.0   18:32 30  25.6       47       F 30-39                                     
362   463 Gail Steele              F      Beavercreek              OH    US      58:57.1   57:34.5   18:34 62  33.0       17       F 60-69                                     
363   269 Colleen Lovett           F      Dayton                   OH    US      58:57.6   57:35.4   18:35 61  32.6       18       F 60-69                                     
364   294 Don McKeller             M      Dayton                   OH    US      59:05.1   57:42.9   18:37 65  28.8       17       M 60-69                                     
365   306 Jeffrey Miller           M      Cincinnati               OH    US      59:30.4   57:48.6   18:39 44  24.3       30       M 40-49      #DanStrong                     
366   67  Steve Casey              M      Spring Valleypr E        OH    US      58:52.6   57:59.0   18:42 54  26.1       25       M 50-59                                     
367   576 Donna Fitzgerald         F      Dayton                   OH    US      58:28.1   58:02.7   18:43 53  29.4       57       F 50-59                                     
368   170 Michael Glover           M      Dayton                   OH    US      58:28.6   58:03.5   18:44 49  25.1       31       M 40-49      Ron's Rebel Angels             
369   421 Ericha Schuster          F      Dayton                   OH    US      58:28.5   58:03.6   18:44 48  27.8       52       F 40-49      Ron's Rebel Angels             
370   488 Carlista Todd            F      Medway                   OH    US      59:46.6   58:05.8   18:44 26  25.3       27       F 20-29      Team Halk                      
371   577 Emily Snyder             F      Dayton                   OH    US      59:37.3   58:06.1   18:45 33  25.4       48       F 30-39                                     
372   578 Ryan Snyder              M      Dayton                   OH    US      59:38.1   58:06.6   18:45 35  22.7       17       M 30-39                                     
373   63  Brandi Carpenter         F      Medway                   OH    US      59:48.6   58:07.7   18:45 40  26.0       53       F 40-49      Team Halk                      
374   64  Nick Carpenter           M      Medway                   OH    US      59:48.5   58:08.1   18:45 44  24.2       32       M 40-49      Team Halk                      
375   591 R. Slagell               F                                             1:00:13.9 58:24.4   18:50 9   30.5       16       F 1-14                                      
376   223 Pam Judd                 F      West Milton              OH    US      59:25.1   58:28.8   18:52 54  29.5       58       F 50-59                                     
377   278 Barbara Martin           F      Englewood                OH    US      59:25.6   58:29.2   18:52 47  27.3       54       F 40-49                                     
378   325 Denise Mullins           F      Jamestown                OH    US      1:00:56.0 58:45.7   18:57 50  28.1       59       F 50-59                                     
379   545 Erica Yanney             F                               OH    US      1:00:55.9 58:45.9   18:57 33  25.1       49       F 30-39      Dayton Childrens               
380   476 Angela Suda              F                               OH    US      1:00:58.0 58:48.6   18:58 51  28.4       60       F 50-59      Dayton Childrens               
381   524 Tori West                F      Dayton                   OH    US      59:15.5   58:51.5   18:59 55  29.6       61       F 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
382   332 Lisha Nienhaus           F      Dayton                   OH    US      59:15.9   58:52.6   19:00 53  29.0       62       F 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
383   101 Thomas Cox               M      Dayton                   OH    US      59:59.1   59:01.3   19:02 29  21.9       18       M 20-29                                     
384   433 K. Shay                  F      Springfield              OH    US      59:59.3   59:02.7   19:03 8   31.3       63       F 50-59      Steve's Rebellion              
385   98  I. Cowan                 F      Springfield              OH    US      1:00:59.0 59:11.4   19:06 3              17       F 1-14       #DanStrong                     
386   350 Alex Peabody             M      Springfield              OH    US      1:00:58.1 59:12.0   19:06 23  21.8       19       M 20-29      #DanStrong                     
387   235 Heather Kline            F      Springfield              OH    US      1:00:57.5 59:16.9   19:07 32  24.8       50       F 30-39      #DanStrong                     
388   236 Rob Kline                M      Springfield              OH    US      1:01:01.6 59:22.0   19:09 32  21.9       18       M 30-39      #DanStrong                     
389   525 Edward Weter             M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:00:45.0 59:32.4   19:12 45  23.8       33       M 40-49      Bear Naked Booties             
390   37  Tina Bowers              F      Huber Heights            OH    US      1:00:44.8 59:32.5   19:12 48  27.1       55       F 40-49      Bear Naked Booties             
391   386 Judy Richard             F      Ludlow Falls             OH    US      1:00:03.2 59:36.4   19:14 65  33.1       19       F 60-69                                     
392   364 Christopher Queen        M      Kettering                OH    US      1:00:03.3 59:36.4   19:14 50  24.7       26       M 50-59      Ron's Rebel Angels             
393   345 Douglas Osten            M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:42.3 59:40.5   19:15 45  23.7       34       M 40-49                                     
394   604 Doug Kanapke             M                                             1:01:42.9 59:40.9   19:15 50  24.6       27       M 50-59                                     
395   452 Harry Snyder             M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:00:03.5 59:41.9   19:15 77  32.5       6        M 70-99      Steve's Rebellion              
396   126 Danny Edwards            M      Beavercreek              OH    US      59:46.8   59:46.8   19:17 45  23.7       35       M 40-49                                     
397   575 Kim Brown                F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:00:33.5 59:51.7   19:19 55  29.2       64       F 50-59                                     
398   25  Brooke Bergman           F      Troy                     OH    US      1:01:53.4 59:53.1   19:19 26  24.6       28       F 20-29      Steve's Rebellion              
399   48  Delaney Brown            F      Marysville               OH    US      1:01:30.5 59:54.8   19:20 22  24.6       29       F 20-29      #DanStrong                     
400   91  Asya Corn                F      Dayton                   OH    US      59:55.5   59:55.5   19:20 44  25.9       56       F 40-49                                     
401   143 Chris Fornshil           F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:15.4 1:00:17.6 19:27 57  29.6       65       F 50-59                                     
402   228 Laura Kellogg            F      Beavercreek              OH    US      1:01:16.3 1:00:21.3 19:28 27  24.4       30       F 20-29                                     
403   40  Tammy Bretzfelder        F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:00:44.0 1:00:44.0 19:35 53  28.1       66       F 50-59                                     
404   267 Sara Llanas              F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:26.7 1:00:46.4 19:36 47  26.3       57       F 40-49                                     
405   146 Geri Frazee              F      Springfield              OH    US      1:02:18.2 1:00:53.0 19:38 54  28.3       67       F 50-59      #DanStrong                     
406   176 Brenda Halk              F      New Carlisle             OH    US      1:02:48.7 1:00:57.9 19:40 62  31.2       20       F 60-69      Team Halk                      
407   13  John Bartleson           M      Springfield              OH    US      1:02:27.4 1:01:03.2 19:42 55  25.0       28       M 50-59      #DanStrong                     
408   590 Wendell Slagell          M                                             1:02:52.6 1:01:03.5 19:42 42  22.7       36       M 40-49                                     
409   571 Bradley Aiple            M      Springfield              OH    US      1:02:33.4 1:01:05.1 19:42 16  21.7       7        M 15-19                                     
410   490 William Traub            M      Huber Heights            OH    US      1:02:32.3 1:01:06.2 19:43 51  24.2       29       M 50-59      #DanStrong                     
411   572 John Gibeck              M      Lebanon                  OH    US      1:02:34.1 1:01:07.0 19:43 63  26.7       18       M 60-69                                     
412   72  Mary Chambers            F      Medway                   OH    US      1:02:24.5 1:02:01.1 20:00 66  32.3       21       F 60-69      Steve's Rebellion              
413   317 Pam Morgan               F                               OH    US      1:02:11.4 1:02:11.4 20:04 60  29.8       22       F 60-69      Dayton Childrens               
414   156 Marion Garman            F      Englewood                OH    US      1:03:28.2 1:02:27.7 20:09 59  29.3       68       F 50-59                                     
415   205 Sue Houdieshell          F      Englewood                OH    US      1:03:28.8 1:02:28.0 20:09 67  32.5       23       F 60-69                                     
416   422 Emily Schwegman          F      Cincinnati               OH    US      1:04:30.8 1:02:29.9 20:10 33  23.6       51       F 30-39      #DanStrong                     
417   148 Karen Frost              F      Springfield              OH    US      1:04:04.7 1:02:59.0 20:19 55  27.7       69       F 50-59      Dirty D                        
418   208 Don Humphreys            M      Springfield              OH    US      1:04:06.7 1:02:59.8 20:19 52  23.7       30       M 50-59      Dirty D                        
419   149 Kel Frost                M      Springfield              OH    US      1:04:05.1 1:03:00.1 20:19 55  24.3       31       M 50-59      Dirty D                        
420   217 John Jacobs              M      Springfield              OH    US      1:07:42.2 1:03:21.8 20:26 52  23.6       32       M 50-59      #DanStrong                     
421   54  Tracy Burk               F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:03:24.5 1:03:24.5 20:27 44  24.5       58       F 40-49      Bill's Warriors                
422   318 Katherine Morris         F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:03:28.4 1:03:28.4 20:29 29  23.2       31       F 20-29                                     
423   174 Lindsey Gross            F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:03:28.5 1:03:28.5 20:29 32  23.2       52       F 30-39                                     
424   555 Pamela Thompson          F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:04:55.7 1:03:43.0 20:33 53  26.8       24       F 60-69                                     
425   483 Michele Thompson         F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:04:58.0 1:03:51.1 20:36 45  24.6       59       F 40-49                                     
426   300 Danielle Meeker          F      Kettering                OH    US      1:04:58.2 1:03:53.2 20:37 28  23.0       32       F 20-29                                     
427   179 Tracie Hall              F      Clayton                  OH    US      1:04:52.0 1:04:05.3 20:40 45  24.5       60       F 40-49      Sasha's Garden                 
428   382 Lea Renner               F      Jamestown                OH    US      1:04:52.5 1:04:06.4 20:41 63  30.0       25       F 60-69      Sasha's Garden                 
429   398 Diane Rupp               F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:05:10.9 1:05:10.9 21:02 60  28.4       26       F 60-69                                     
430   510 Michael Walker           M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:05:10.9 1:05:10.9 21:02 29  19.9       20       M 20-29                                     
431   399 Dianne Rupp              F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:05:11.2 1:05:11.2 21:02 61  28.8       27       F 60-69                                     
432   401 John Rupp                M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:05:11.2 1:05:11.2 21:02 63  25.0       19       M 60-69                                     
433   397 Amanda Rupp              F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:05:11.6 1:05:11.6 21:02 30  22.6       53       F 30-39                                     
434   435 Ashleigh Shepka          F      Cincinnati               OH    US      1:05:15.7 1:05:15.7 21:03 34  22.6       54       F 30-39      #DanStrong                     
435   69  Lynzi Cashman            F      Cincinnati               OH    US      1:05:15.9 1:05:15.9 21:03 33  22.6       55       F 30-39      #DanStrong                     
436   107 Ricky Dameron            M      Fairborn                 OH    US      1:07:23.6 1:05:32.6 21:09 36  20.3       19       M 30-39      #DanStrong                     
437   105 Brandi Dameron           F      Fairborn                 OH    US      1:07:26.1 1:05:33.6 21:09 26  22.4       33       F 20-29      #DanStrong                     
438   87  M. Combs                 F      Waynesville              OH    US      1:07:37.3 1:05:59.8 21:17 11  25.5       18       F 1-14       Team Pappy                     
439   231 Alex King                M      Waynesville              OH    US      1:07:37.3 1:06:00.7 21:18 14  20.7       18       M 1-14       Team Pappy                     
440   557 M. Brayden               M      Waynesville              OH    US      1:07:38.7 1:06:00.9 21:18 11  22.5       19       M 1-14                                      
441   118 A. Dodge                 M      Waynesville              OH    US      1:07:44.3 1:06:06.1 21:19 5   32.2       20       M 1-14       Team Pappy                     
442   365 Sharon Quigley           F      New Knoxville            OH    US      1:07:29.0 1:06:08.1 21:20 58  27.4       70       F 50-59      Quigley                        
443   88  R. Combs                 F      Waynesville              OH    US      1:07:45.1 1:06:08.4 21:20 10  26.1       19       F 1-14       Team Pappy                     
444   279 Janis Martin             F      Beavercreek              OH    US      1:07:30.0 1:06:08.6 21:20 64  29.5       28       F 60-69      Quigley                        
445   367 Jackie Raasch            F      Springfield              OH    US      1:08:16.7 1:06:18.0 21:23 52  25.4       71       F 50-59      #DanStrong                     
446   428 K. Sempf                 F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:09:16.7 1:06:54.7 21:35 6   29.9       20       F 1-14       #DanStrong                     
447   22  Jennifer Beckett         F      Medway                   OH    US      1:09:00.0 1:07:05.3 21:38 36  22.1       56       F 30-39      Team Halk                      
448   201 Craig Hillman            M      Medway                   OH    US      1:08:59.9 1:07:05.7 21:39 46  21.3       37       M 40-49      Team Halk                      
449   427 Gabrielle Sempf          F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:09:32.5 1:07:06.1 21:39 43  23.0       61       F 40-49      #DanStrong                     
450   405 Adam Saddler             M      Blacklick                OH    US      1:09:34.6 1:07:07.8 21:39 34  19.6       20       M 30-39      #DanStrong                     
451   407 Jay Saddler              M      Blacklick                OH    US      1:09:35.9 1:07:08.6 21:40 33  19.5       21       M 30-39      #DanStrong                     
452   457 Judy Spanel              F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:09:36.9 1:07:10.5 21:40 55  26.0       72       F 50-59      #DanStrong                     
453   406 Courtney Saddler         F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:09:41.0 1:07:14.7 21:42 33  21.9       57       F 30-39      #DanStrong                     
454   229 Leslie Kennington        F      Loveland                 OH    US      1:09:40.5 1:07:23.7 21:44 64  28.9       29       F 60-69      #DanStrong                     
455   458 Nancy Sparks             F      Troy                     OH    US      1:09:36.6 1:07:38.4 21:49 63  28.5       30       F 60-69                                     
456   340 Laicee Oconnor           F      Springfield              OH    US      1:08:10.3 1:08:10.3 21:59 28  21.6       34       F 20-29      #DanStrong                     
457   472 D. Stuchell              M      Tipp City                OH    US      1:08:12.0 1:08:12.0 22:00 7   26.7       21       M 1-14                                      
458   102 Tammy Crider             F      Lewisburg                OH    US      1:08:42.7 1:08:42.7 22:10 49  23.8       62       F 40-49      Team Hawk                      
459   233 Kathryn King             F      Waynesville              OH    US      1:10:46.8 1:09:00.9 22:16 75  33.0       3        F 70-99      Team Pappy                     
460   536 Joanne Wilson            F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:10:46.8 1:09:01.6 22:16 59  26.5       73       F 50-59      Team Pappy                     
461   326 Bruce Myers              M      Troy                     OH    US      1:10:06.3 1:10:06.3 22:37 63  23.3       20       M 60-69                                     
462   404 A. Saddler               F      Blacklick                OH    US      1:10:06.3 1:10:06.3 22:37 11  24.0       21       F 1-14       #DanStrong                     
463   256 Amy Letts                F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:11:57.8 1:10:21.1 22:42 36  21.1       58       F 30-39      Team Pappy                     
464   86  E. Combs                 F      Waynesville              OH    US      1:12:07.6 1:10:23.5 22:42 3              22       F 1-14       Team Pappy                     
465   299 Jodie Measel             F      Waynesville              OH    US      1:12:07.0 1:10:28.3 22:44 52  23.9       74       F 50-59      Team Pappy                     
466   117 Allison Dodge            F      Waynesville              OH    US      1:12:27.3 1:10:44.9 22:49 29  20.8       35       F 20-29      Team Pappy                     
467   85  Ashley Combs             F      Waynesville              OH    US      1:12:52.1 1:11:08.9 22:57 32  20.7       59       F 30-39      Team Pappy                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jake Kasperski 565 27  1       M      Miamisburg OH US 16:39.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Kilgore 230 16  9       F      Vandalia OH US 21:03.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     William Stolz 470 47  3       M      Dayton OH US 17:56.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Melanie Johnson 221 55  22      F      Dayton OH US 24:10.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.