No Buts About It 5k - RACE CANCELLED for 2020!

Sat March 28, 2020 Dayton, OH US 45417 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                 
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place                                           
===== ==== ========================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========================= 
1     1013 Matt Lemon                M      Dayton                OH    US      15:44.3   15:43.8   5:04  26  82.4       1        M Overall                              
2     106  Josh Burns                M      Middletown            OH    US      17:27.7   17:27.5   5:38  21  74.2       1        M 20-29      Reynolds & Reynolds       
3     1012 Maura Lemon               F      Dayton                OH    US      17:40.4   17:39.8   5:42  26  83.4       1        F Overall                              
4     2160 Chris Cain                M      Yellow Springs        OH    US      17:54.3   17:53.3   5:46  35  74.0       1        M 30-39                                
5     789  Mark Trick                M      Vandalia              OH    US      20:00.7   20:00.3   6:27  59  79.0       1        M Master                               
6     684  Katelyn Scheff            F      Dayton                OH    US      20:28.7   20:27.1   6:36  31  72.0       1        F 30-39      Team Gale                 
7     226  Dove Erich                F      Xenia                 OH    US      20:57.4   20:55.9   6:45  39  71.9       2        F 30-39                                
8     26   Joseph Balsamo            M      Kettering             OH    US      21:02.5   21:01.1   6:47  33  62.3       2        M 30-39      Team Gale                 
9     35   Ethan Barron              M      Dayton                OH    US      21:26.6   21:20.6   6:53  22  60.7       2        M 20-29                                
10    426  Michelle Kitze            F      Kettering             OH    US      21:22.1   21:21.0   6:53  49  76.4       1        F Master                               
11    96   Nicole Brown              F      Centerville           OH    US      21:28.1   21:26.8   6:55  39  70.2       3        F 30-39                                
12    227  Ellie Erich               F      Xenia                 OH    US      21:28.4   21:26.9   6:55  13  75.0       1        F 10-14                                
13    759  Allison Stover            F      Tipp City             OH    US      21:32.5   21:30.9   6:56  25  68.5       1        F 20-29                                
14    435  Barry Kreger              M      Centerville           OH    US      21:45.0   21:37.1   6:58  55  70.8       1        M 50-59                                
15    202  John Dietrich             M      Centerville           OH    US      22:06.2   22:02.3   7:07  52  67.8       2        M 50-59                                
16    640  Jason Ragland             M      Kettering             OH    US      22:08.6   22:07.9   7:08  43  63.1       1        M 40-49                                
17    559  James Michaud             M      Dayton                OH    US      23:01.9   22:14.7   7:11  38  60.6       3        M 30-39      Reynolds & Reynolds       
18    510  Chris Massey              M      New Lebanon           OH    US      22:25.1   22:21.0   7:13  38  60.3       4        M 30-39      Reynolds & Reynolds       
19    613  Shawn Norton              M      Dayton                OH    US      22:36.4   22:29.9   7:15  44  62.5       2        M 40-49                                
20    604  Kevin Myers               M      Dayton                OH    US      23:22.7   22:33.5   7:17  33  58.1       5        M 30-39      Team RAM                  
21    423  Kenneth Kipler            M      Beavercreek           OH    US      23:53.9   22:36.2   7:17  55  67.7       3        M 50-59                                
22    701  Dan Semsel                M      Fairborn              OH    US      22:40.0   22:38.7   7:18  49  64.5       3        M 40-49      Team Gale                 
23    819  Peter Vlasic              M      Dayton                OH    US      22:51.9   22:47.3   7:21  58  68.8       4        M 50-59                                
24    264  Matt Frost                M      Beavercreek           OH    US      23:00.9   22:50.8   7:22  45  62.1       4        M 40-49                                
25    300  Cindy Gray                F      Kettering             OH    US      22:54.6   22:51.6   7:22  29  64.5       2        F 20-29                                
26    825  Mike Walker               M      St. Charles           MO    US      22:56.9   22:52.2   7:23  63  71.4       1        M 60-69                                
27    669  Tami Roll                 F      Englewood             OH    US      23:03.0   22:53.4   7:23  34  64.7       4        F 30-39                                
28    51   Sara Beane                F      Dayton                OH    US      25:06.6   22:56.7   7:24  32  64.3       5        F 30-39                                
29    287  Ted Gies                  M      Miamisburg            OH    US      23:04.3   23:02.6   7:26  41  59.8       5        M 40-49                                
30    492  Jj Lowe                   M      Riverside             OH    US      23:17.6   23:15.0   7:30  33  56.4       6        M 30-39                                
31    52   Randy Beane               F      Dayton                OH    US      25:29.4   23:19.2   7:31  31  63.2       6        F 30-39                                
32    794  Chelsea Trotti            F      Beavercreek           OH    US      23:36.4   23:30.5   7:35  26  62.7       3        F 20-29                                
33    746  Ron Steck                 M      Beavercreek           OH    US      23:41.5   23:38.2   7:37  42  58.7       6        M 40-49      Reynolds & Reynolds       
34    842  Sylvia Wenzel             F      Miamisbirg            OH    US      23:54.4   23:41.4   7:39  52  71.1       1        F 50-59      Team Gale                 
35    489  Greg Long                 M      Beavercreek           OH    US      23:49.5   23:45.1   7:40  56  64.9       5        M 50-59                                
36    93   Dave Brown                M      Bellbrook             OH    US      24:01.4   23:52.3   7:42  32  54.7       7        M 30-39      Reynolds & Reynolds       
37    660  Angie Riviello-Coletta    F      Waynesville           OH    US      24:02.2   24:01.4   7:45  47  66.5       1        F 40-49                                
38    2400 Ruth Kohstall             F      Dayton                OH    US      24:14.9   24:11.7   7:48  62  78.4       1        F 60-69                                
39    16   Simon Aries               M      Dayton                OH    US      24:20.1   24:13.8   7:49  53  62.2       6        M 50-59      Team Gale                 
40    109  Jessica Burton            F      Riverside             OH    US      24:38.6   24:24.1   7:52  23  60.4       4        F 20-29                                
41    406  Matt Jones                M      Waynesville           OH    US      25:52.7   24:37.0   7:56  38  54.8       8        M 30-39                                
42    359  Adam Hill                 M      Beavercreek           OH    US      25:10.6   24:37.8   7:57  33  53.2       9        M 30-39                                
43    445  Landen Milam              M      Springfield           OH    US      24:42.0   24:39.8   7:57  14  55.4       1        M 10-14      Mo Butts                  
44    176  Mike Cromer               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      24:50.1   24:46.2   7:59  44  56.8       7        M 40-49                                
45    535  Andrew McEwan             M      Dayton                OH    US      25:07.5   24:49.6   8:01  56  62.1       7        M 50-59                                
46    822  Mike Vuckovich            M      Beavercreek           OH    US      25:19.7   24:56.1   8:03  65  66.6       2        M 60-69                                
47    748  John Steele               M      Fairborn              OH    US      25:27.7   24:59.5   8:04  34  52.7       10       M 30-39      Wright-Patt Credit Union  
48    108  Heather Burton            F      Franklin Furnace      OH    US      25:09.1   25:00.5   8:04  24  58.9       5        F 20-29                                
49    529  Ronald McCoy              M      Dayton                OH    US      25:32.2   25:03.1   8:05  34  52.6       11       M 30-39                                
50    554  Jarod Meyerhoeffer        M      Kettering             OH    US      25:10.3   25:07.4   8:06  15  53.4       1        M 15-19                                
51    246  Paul Fink                 M      Kettering             OH    US      25:12.2   25:08.7   8:07  39  54.0       12       M 30-39                                
52    487  Schon Loesch              M      Riverside             OH    US      25:10.5   25:09.8   8:07  14  54.3       2        M 10-14                                
53    837  Corrie Weckesser          F      Centerville           OH    US      25:36.6   25:12.9   8:08  38  59.4       7        F 30-39                                
54    480  Paul Lewis                M      Oakwood               OH    US      25:33.9   25:28.3   8:13  56  60.5       8        M 50-59                                
55    1057 Andrew Rice               M                                          26:12.8   25:28.5   8:13  18  50.9       2        M 15-19                                
56    855  Brandon Whitt             M      Miamisburg            OH    US      25:40.4   25:38.0   8:16  29  50.6       3        M 20-29                                
57    427  Suzanne Klopfenstein      F      Springfield           OH    US      25:49.3   25:38.8   8:16  50  64.3       2        F 50-59                                
58    371  Sherri Hodson             F      Miamisburg            OH    US      25:51.1   25:38.8   8:16  51  65.0       3        F 50-59      Team Gale                 
59    71   Brad Boldman              M      Dayton                OH    US      25:43.8   25:39.2   8:17  37  52.2       13       M 30-39                                
60    501  Blake Madden              M      Vandalia              OH    US      25:49.7   25:43.4   8:18  41  53.5       8        M 40-49                                
61    337  C. Hawk                   M      New Lebanon           OH    US      27:16.7   25:46.9   8:19  10  60.1       3        M 10-14                                
62    730  Gary Smith                M      Germantown            OH    US      25:52.1   25:47.7   8:19  50  57.1       9        M 50-59                                
63    28   Michael Barbadora         M      Dayton                OH    US      26:44.8   25:52.6   8:21  18  50.1       3        M 15-19                                
64    158  Dan Coletta               M      Waynesville           OH    US      26:08.3   25:58.9   8:23  43  53.8       9        M 40-49                                
65    761  Jame Strickler            M      Beavercreek           OH    US      26:13.4   25:59.8   8:23  55  58.9       10       M 50-59      Team Gale                 
66    90   Kimberly Brohas           F      Dayton                OH    US      26:13.5   26:00.4   8:23  54  66.2       4        F 50-59      Team Gale                 
67    249  Autumn Fisher             F      Jamestown             OH    US      26:19.5   26:03.0   8:24  39  57.8       8        F 30-39                                
68    856  Denise Williams           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      26:32.5   26:05.6   8:25  52  64.6       5        F 50-59      Team Gale                 
69    679  Damian Sanatay            M      Dayton                OH    US      27:01.3   26:06.5   8:25  35  50.7       14       M 30-39                                
70    255  Emily Folino-Williams     F      Jamestown             OH    US      26:12.4   26:08.2   8:26  25  56.4       6        F 20-29      Reynolds & Reynolds       
71    149  Lissa Clarke              F      Mason                 OH    US      26:20.2   26:09.8   8:26  40  57.8       2        F 40-49      PMG - The Heights         
72    1007 Sara Bruggeman            F      Coldwater             OH    US      26:42.3   26:13.1   8:27  31  56.2       9        F 30-39                                
73    504  Catherine Marco           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      26:23.5   26:14.5   8:28  55  66.4       6        F 50-59                                
74    320  Dwayne Hammond            M      Mason                 OH    US      26:27.3   26:16.4   8:29  39  51.7       15       M 30-39      PMG - The Heights         
75    1002 Loretta Barrera           F                                          26:47.8   26:20.2   8:30  52  64.0       7        F 50-59                                
76    629  Rachel Phillips           F      Dayton                OH    US      29:12.7   26:20.2   8:30  25  55.9       7        F 20-29      Reynolds & Reynolds       
77    792  Drew Triplett             M      Dayton                OH    US      26:37.1   26:24.3   8:31  29  49.1       4        M 20-29                                
78    947  Nicholas Vinolus          M                                          27:10.5   26:26.0   8:32  17  49.4       4        M 15-19                                
79    152  Jill Cobb                 F      Beavercreek           OH    US      26:37.8   26:27.7   8:32  41  57.5       3        F 40-49                                
80    360  Cherie Hill               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:44.6   26:27.9   8:32  40  57.2       4        F 40-49                                
81    622  Ryan Parliment            M      Jacksonville          FL    US      26:33.9   26:28.5   8:32  36  50.3       16       M 30-39                                
82    381  Deena Hummel              F      Dayton                OH    US      26:48.8   26:28.6   8:32  39  56.8       10       F 30-39                                
83    305  Matthew Grieshop          M      Beavercreek           OH    US      26:35.2   26:29.9   8:33  15  50.6       5        M 15-19                                
84    747  Amber Steele              F      Fairborn              OH    US      27:03.0   26:34.5   8:34  30  55.4       11       F 30-39      Wright-Patt Credit Union  
85    680  Samantha Sanderson        F      Bellbrook             OH    US      26:47.5   26:37.6   8:35  29  55.3       8        F 20-29                                
86    150  Bob Clodfelter            M      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:59.6   26:39.2   8:36  52  56.1       11       M 50-59      Patty's Party Poopers     
87    344  Liv Hedlund               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:47.5   26:44.4   8:38  24  55.1       9        F 20-29      Team BAM                  
88    503  Alan Marco                M      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:07.6   26:45.5   8:38  55  57.2       12       M 50-59                                
89    386  Tatyana Ipatova           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:13.5   26:46.2   8:38  49  60.9       5        F 40-49                                
90    276  Elizabeth Gambill         F      Enon                  OH    US      26:56.3   26:52.2   8:40  24  54.8       10       F 20-29                                
91    336  C. Hawk                   M      New Lebanon           OH    US      28:22.2   26:52.7   8:40  12  53.5       4        M 10-14                                
92    27   Jennifer Barbadora        F      Dayton                OH    US      27:48.5   26:55.7   8:41  23  54.7       11       F 20-29                                
93    752  Leiann Stewart            F      Dayton                OH    US      27:18.8   27:06.2   8:45  38  55.3       12       F 30-39                                
94    612  Debbie Nieman             F      Dayton                OH    US      27:18.8   27:06.8   8:45  40  55.8       6        F 40-49                                
95    540  Ellie McHugh              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:46.7   27:06.9   8:45  20  54.3       12       F 20-29                                
96    310  Larry Guthrie             M      Springfield           OH    US      27:48.2   27:07.5   8:45  31  48.0       17       M 30-39      Reynolds & Reynolds       
97    714  Tom Siler                 M      Piqua                 OH    US      27:23.0   27:12.1   8:46  26  47.6       5        M 20-29                                
98    738  Anna-Maria South          F      Dayton                OH    US      27:28.0   27:12.9   8:47  27  54.1       13       F 20-29                                
99    840  Anthony Weiland           M      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:48.1   27:15.8   8:48  29  47.6       6        M 20-29                                
100   253  Amy Flohre                F      Dayton                OH    US      27:28.2   27:16.3   8:48  26  54.0       14       F 20-29      Dayton Physicians Network 
101   569  Michelle Miller           F      Kettering             OH    US      27:31.6   27:19.2   8:49  38  54.8       13       F 30-39                                
102   1064 Anna Kissick              F      Huber Heights         OH    US      27:54.0   27:20.8   8:49  42  56.0       7        F 40-49                                
103   12   Ron Allison               M      Springfield           OH    US      27:44.3   27:23.9   8:50  38  49.2       18       M 30-39                                
104   750  Stephen Sternik           M      Huber Heights         OH    US      27:37.9   27:24.1   8:50  50  53.7       13       M 50-59                                
105   772  Greg Sutton               M      Lancaster             OH    US      27:34.5   27:27.6   8:51  69  62.8       3        M 60-69                                
106   299  Jeff Gossel               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:39.9   27:30.6   8:52  50  53.5       14       M 50-59                                
107   24   Robert Baird              M      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:52.5   27:31.5   8:53  50  53.5       15       M 50-59      Dayton Physicians Network 
108   248  Jennifer Fischer          F      Springboro            OH    US      28:00.8   27:34.6   8:54  47  57.9       8        F 40-49      Bonner's Brigade          
109   433  Nick Kornas               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:45.6   27:40.4   8:56  23  46.8       7        M 20-29      Danis                     
110   208  Gillian Dumont            F      Kettering             OH    US      28:31.0   27:40.5   8:56  29  53.2       15       F 20-29      Team Karen Kramer         
111   57   Jeff Bell                 M      Beavercreek           OH    US      28:02.2   27:41.6   8:56  41  49.7       10       M 40-49                                
112   413  Mike Keidel               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      27:47.7   27:41.8   8:56  58  56.6       16       M 50-59                                
113   298  Jeanne Gossel             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      28:03.3   27:53.6   9:00  51  59.7       8        F 50-59                                
114   645  Kelly Rawls               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      29:38.3   27:54.9   9:00  32  52.8       14       F 30-39      Kennedys Against Cancer   
115   281  Amy Gearing               F      Kettering             OH    US      28:58.2   27:55.8   9:01  43  55.3       9        F 40-49                                
116   646  Richard Rawls             M      Beavercreek           OH    US      29:42.6   27:58.9   9:02  34  47.1       19       M 30-39      Kennedys Against Cancer   
117   365  Jessica Hines             F      Fairborn              OH    US      28:45.6   27:59.6   9:02  27  52.6       16       F 20-29      polyp patrol              
118   635  Garry Puckett             M      Beavercreek           OH    US      28:16.7   27:59.7   9:02  37  47.8       20       M 30-39                                
119   326  Robert Harmon             M      Monroe                OH    US      28:35.6   28:00.0   9:02  27  46.3       8        M 20-29                                
120   512  Robert Mauro              M      Dayton                OH    US      29:07.5   28:01.7   9:02  36  47.5       21       M 30-39      Danis                     
121   496  David Lutes               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      29:05.8   28:02.0   9:03  52  53.3       17       M 50-59                                
122   74   Alisa Boude               F      Xenia                 OH    US      29:07.4   28:02.4   9:03  37  53.3       15       F 30-39      Danis                     
123   606  Joe Nagel                 M      Kettering             OH    US      28:49.1   28:16.6   9:07  50  52.0       18       M 50-59                                
124   199  Katie Denton              F      Fairborn              OH    US      29:21.8   28:18.3   9:08  32  52.1       16       F 30-39      Dayton Physicians Network 
125   471  Ashley Lemen              F      Springfield           OH    US      28:30.2   28:19.9   9:08  38  52.9       17       F 30-39                                
126   811  Noel Van Loveren          F      Cincinnati            OH    US      33:45.2   28:22.7   9:09  36  52.4       18       F 30-39      Team van Loveren          
127   315  Sarah Haiber              F      Cincinnati            OH    US      33:48.3   28:25.7   9:10  39  52.9       19       F 30-39      Team van Loveren          
128   420  Katie Kimball             F      Kettering             OH    US      28:48.0   28:26.3   9:10  28  51.8       17       F 20-29                                
129   67   Jamie Blevins             F      Dayton                OH    US      29:32.9   28:30.1   9:12  42  53.7       10       F 40-49                                
130   506  Tessa Marsh               F      Springfield           OH    US      30:24.9   28:34.3   9:13  29  51.6       18       F 20-29                                
131   31   Jeff Barker               M      Fairborn              OH    US      28:44.9   28:35.8   9:13  42  48.5       11       M 40-49                                
132   1015 Zach Fair                 M                                          28:38.5   28:36.1   9:14  15  46.9       6        M 15-19      Dayton Gastro             
133   462  Debra Leath               F      Fairborn              OH    US      29:18.0   28:38.2   9:14  43  53.9       11       F 40-49                                
134   576  Kameke Mitchell           F      Dayton                OH    US      29:54.6   28:38.2   9:14  38  52.3       20       F 30-39                                
135   190  Joshua Davis              M      Lebanon               OH    US      28:56.6   28:39.8   9:15  34  46.0       22       M 30-39      Reynolds & Reynolds       
136   735  Holly Snider              F      Springboro            OH    US      28:49.1   28:40.7   9:15  46  55.1       12       F 40-49      Horan Associates          
137   630  Kathryn Pitchford         F      Springboro            OH    US      29:20.9   28:47.2   9:17  51  57.9       9        F 50-59                                
138   216  Melodie Eads              F      Kettering             OH    US      28:53.6   28:51.7   9:19  62  65.7       2        F 60-69                                
139   180  Billie Crumbaker          F      West Alexandria       OH    US      29:38.8   29:02.3   9:22  42  52.7       13       F 40-49      Team Gale                 
140   363  Kelley Hill               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      29:38.1   29:04.7   9:23  45  48.8       12       M 40-49                                
141   810  Mary Van Loveren          F      Dayton                OH    US      34:34.1   29:12.6   9:25  41  52.1       14       F 40-49      Team van Loveren          
142   763  Lydia Suchecki            F      Beavercreek           OH    US      29:54.9   29:16.2   9:27  23  50.3       19       F 20-29                                
143   757  Brian Stiffler            M      Beavercreek           OH    US      30:22.9   29:26.9   9:30  53  51.2       19       M 50-59                                
144   1003 Anand Sharma              M                                          30:12.5   29:27.1   9:30  17  44.3       7        M 15-19                                
145   2    Beka Abraham              F      Fairborn              OH    US      29:37.8   29:27.3   9:30  36  50.5       21       F 30-39                                
146   17   Alex Ashton               M      Vandalia              OH    US      29:31.8   29:30.7   9:31  30  44.0       23       M 30-39                                
147   597  Mike Mummert              M      Fairborn              OH    US      29:35.7   29:32.2   9:32  49  49.4       13       M 40-49      Reynolds & Reynolds       
148   785  Stephanie Tomlin          F      Beavercreek           OH    US      29:43.1   29:35.9   9:33  21  49.8       20       F 20-29                                
149   175  Jennifer Cromer           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      29:39.1   29:35.9   9:33  33  49.9       22       F 30-39                                
150   385  Canaan Ipatova            M      Beavercreek           OH    US      30:05.3   29:37.2   9:33  15  45.3       5        M 10-14                                
151   457  Jason Laveck              M      Bellbrook             OH    US      29:53.0   29:45.0   9:36  33  44.0       24       M 30-39      Dayton Physicians Network 
152   541  Krista McHugh             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      30:28.5   29:49.3   9:37  25  49.4       21       F 20-29                                
153   820  Norm Vocke                M      Dayton                OH    US      30:08.2   29:53.4   9:39  55  51.2       20       M 50-59                                
154   338  Corey Hawk                M      New Lebanon           OH    US      30:37.3   29:53.5   9:39  20  43.3       9        M 20-29                                
155   821  Rachael Vocke             F      Dayton                OH    US      30:08.3   29:54.0   9:39  29  49.3       22       F 20-29                                
156   278  Marie Garcia              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      30:11.8   29:56.9   9:40  23  49.2       23       F 20-29      Team BAM                  
157   585  Traci Moorhead            F      Beavercreek           OH    US      30:46.0   29:58.6   9:40  48  53.8       15       F 40-49                                
158   779  Nichole Thomas            F      Xenia                 OH    US      30:46.1   29:59.1   9:40  43  51.5       16       F 40-49      Team BAM                  
159   168  Michael Cook              M      Springboro            OH    US      30:10.8   29:59.5   9:40  46  47.6       14       M 40-49                                
160   736  Tim Sommer                M      Day                   OH    US      30:27.4   30:04.5   9:42  30  43.2       25       M 30-39      Team Alison               
161   415  Rebecca Keller            F      Dayton                OH    US      30:16.8   30:05.1   9:42  63  63.8       3        F 60-69                                
162   567  Lacey Miller              F      Fairborn              OH    US      31:13.6   30:07.1   9:43  26  48.9       24       F 20-29      Dayton Physicians Network 
163   835  Steve Webb                M      Beavercreek           OH    US      30:29.6   30:08.7   9:43  63  54.2       4        M 60-69                                
164   237  Sydney Fannin             F      Spring Valley         OH    US      30:50.7   30:08.9   9:44  13  53.3       2        F 10-14                                
165   460  Julie Lawson              F      Dayton                OH    US      31:18.7   30:14.6   9:45  52  55.7       10       F 50-59                                
166   412  Allison Keidel            F      Franklin              OH    US      31:18.6   30:14.6   9:45  34  48.9       23       F 30-39                                
167   664  Veronica Roberts          F      Fairborn              OH    US      30:49.4   30:18.4   9:47  29  48.6       25       F 20-29                                
168   124  Nikki Campbell            F      Fairborn              OH    US      30:31.2   30:22.8   9:48  34  48.7       24       F 30-39                                
169   1009 Julie Syling              F      Miamisburg            OH    US      31:16.4   30:33.4   9:51  40  49.5       17       F 40-49      Team Ron                  
170   270  C. Fyffe                  M      Beavercreek           OH    US      30:36.5   30:34.1   9:52  9   53.1       1        M 1- 9                                 
171   440  David Kuhlman             M      Dayton                OH    US      31:16.9   30:35.4   9:52  60  52.1       5        M 60-69                                
172   114  Diana Cain                F      West Alexandria       OH    US      31:07.6   30:35.6   9:52  36  48.6       25       F 30-39      Kingdom Proclaimers       
173   113  Chris Cain                M      Yellow Springs        OH    US      31:07.4   30:36.4   9:52  40  44.7       15       M 40-49      Kingdom Proclaimers       
174   274  Matt Gabriele             M      Beavercreek           OH    US      31:39.2   30:40.1   9:54  19  42.2       8        M 15-19                                
175   1004 Chris Renninger           M                                          31:42.5   30:41.2   9:54  33  42.7       26       M 30-39                                
176   1061 Robert Ryan               M                                          31:42.9   30:42.0   9:54  36  43.3       27       M 30-39                                
177   304  Brooke Grieshaber         F      Centerville           OH    US      31:03.1   30:49.0   9:56  22  47.8       26       F 20-29                                
178   872  Amanda Zink               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      31:28.9   30:49.4   9:57  28  47.8       27       F 20-29                                
179   378  Matt Hoyng                M      Beavercreek           OH    US      31:29.2   30:49.7   9:57  37  43.4       28       M 30-39                                
180   493  K. Lowe                   M      North Richland Hills  TX    US      31:08.7   31:04.4   10:01 7   58.7       2        M 1- 9                                 
181   491  Brendon Lowe              M      North Richland Hills  TX    US      31:08.8   31:04.8   10:02 37  43.1       29       M 30-39                                
182   2397 Jessie Walk               F      Kettering             OH    US      32:03.4   31:04.9   10:02 23  47.4       28       F 20-29                                
183   25   Zachary Baird             M      New Lebanon           OH    US      31:53.3   31:08.7   10:03 26  41.6       10       M 20-29                                
184   691  Joseph Schroyer           M      New Lebanon           OH    US      31:53.8   31:09.0   10:03 26  41.6       11       M 20-29                                
185   188  Russell Datts             M      Tipp City             OH    US      32:04.6   31:12.6   10:04 34  42.2       30       M 30-39      PMG - The Heights         
186   409  Nathan Joseph             M      Riverside             OH    US      31:29.4   31:14.4   10:05 22  41.5       12       M 20-29                                
187   1027 Sueper Sonic Hoerh        F                                          32:10.9   31:18.9   10:06 49  52.1       18       F 40-49      Team Gale                 
188   812  Candice Van Loveren Geis  F      Cincinnati            OH    US      36:43.1   31:21.3   10:07 34  47.2       26       F 30-39      Team van Loveren          
189   534  Amy McEntee               F      Dayton                OH    US      32:09.6   31:22.3   10:07 35  47.3       27       F 30-39                                
190   945  Tom Donaldson             M      Xenia                 OH    US      33:01.5   31:24.6   10:08 53  48.0       21       M 50-59                                
191   242  Alberta Feil              F      Kettering             OH    US      31:42.8   31:25.4   10:08 45  49.9       19       F 40-49                                
192   327  Joshua Harris             M      Wilmington            OH    US      33:13.2   31:29.8   10:10 36  42.2       31       M 30-39                                
193   170  Lisa Corbean              F      Dayton                OH    US      31:42.3   31:30.3   10:10 46  50.2       20       F 40-49      Reynolds & Reynolds       
194   601  Jeffrey Myers             M      Beavercreek           OH    US      33:47.7   31:30.5   10:10 30  41.2       32       M 30-39      Team RAM                  
195   328  M. Harris                 F      Wilmington            OH    US      33:13.7   31:31.4   10:10 8   58.8       1        F 1- 9                                 
196   439  Leah Kubachka             F      Liberty Township      OH    US      33:15.1   31:32.4   10:10 34  46.9       28       F 30-39                                
197   692  Carla Schulte             F      Dayton                OH    US      32:12.0   31:44.5   10:14 49  51.4       21       F 40-49      Bob Ross Auto             
198   553  Julie Meyer               F      Dayton                OH    US      32:12.0   31:44.8   10:14 47  50.3       22       F 40-49                                
199   425  A. Kirsch                 M      Beavercreek           OH    US      31:48.3   31:46.8   10:15 10  48.8       6        M 10-14                                
200   186  Michelle Curtis           F      Xenia                 OH    US      32:06.3   31:50.0   10:16 38  47.1       29       F 30-39                                
201   582  Kristi Moore              F      Centerville           OH    US      32:24.1   31:51.0   10:16 49  51.2       23       F 40-49                                
202   139  J. Chen                   M      Beavercreek           OH    US      40:31.7   31:55.1   10:18 9   50.9       3        M 1- 9                                 
203   171  John Corbet               M      Miamisburg            OH    US      32:51.7   31:59.0   10:19 82  68.0       1        M 70-99                                
204   297  Barbara Goralski          F      Miamisburg            OH    US      32:42.9   32:05.0   10:21 48  50.3       24       F 40-49                                
205   161  Nancy Collins             F      Dayton                OH    US      33:04.7   32:06.4   10:21 57  55.6       11       F 50-59                                
206   265  Tami Frost                F      Beavercreek           OH    US      32:48.1   32:06.7   10:22 46  49.3       25       F 40-49                                
207   351  Crista Hernandez          F      Fairborn              OH    US      33:14.4   32:09.8   10:23 14  49.0       3        F 10-14                                
208   1018 Lola Rogers               F      Dayton                OH    US      33:06.0   32:14.1   10:24 60  57.4       4        F 60-69                                
209   828  Brenda Ward               F      West Alexandria       OH    US      32:49.3   32:16.4   10:25 64  60.2       5        F 60-69      Team Gale                 
210   802  Freyja Turner             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      33:53.2   32:22.4   10:27 21  45.5       29       F 20-29                                
211   803  Linda Turner              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      33:53.5   32:22.7   10:27 50  50.9       12       F 50-59                                
212   192  Krissy Dawson             F      Miamisburg            OH    US      33:34.0   32:24.2   10:27 31  45.5       30       F 30-39                                
213   174  Allison Cowan             F      Dayton                OH    US      32:46.1   32:28.1   10:28 37  46.0       31       F 30-39                                
214   1030 Daniel Koranek            M                                          33:23.2   32:28.3   10:28 29  39.9       13       M 20-29                                
215   617  Maria Ortiz               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      32:55.1   32:36.7   10:31 30  45.2       32       F 30-39      Team BAM                  
216   663  Phillip Roberts           M      Fairborn              OH    US      33:09.2   32:37.9   10:32 35  40.6       33       M 30-39                                
217   551  Meera Menon               F      Kettering             OH    US      33:03.5   32:44.8   10:34 30  45.0       33       F 30-39                                
218   578  T. Mitchell               M      Xenia                 OH    US      33:12.5   32:45.8   10:34 7   55.7       4        M 1- 9                                 
219   577  Monica Mitchell           F      Xenia                 OH    US      33:13.1   32:46.1   10:34 37  45.6       34       F 30-39                                
220   600  Jeffrey Myers             M      Beavercreek           OH    US      33:47.5   32:54.1   10:37 30  39.5       34       M 30-39      Team RAM                  
221   1006 Megan Heitbrinn           F                                          33:27.4   32:57.4   10:38 29  44.7       30       F 20-29                                
222   678  Anne Samanas              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      33:09.1   32:57.6   10:38 43  46.8       26       F 40-49                                
223   167  Angela Cook               F      Springboro            OH    US      33:09.9   32:58.8   10:38 45  47.6       27       F 40-49                                
224   362  John Hill                 M      Dayton                OH    US      34:50.2   32:59.8   10:39 50  44.6       22       M 50-59      Jimmy's Gone Fishing      
225   456  Emily Laux                F      Arcanum               OH    US      33:47.3   33:00.4   10:39 37  45.2       35       F 30-39                                
226   773  Brock Tabor               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      34:46.0   33:00.7   10:39 36  40.3       35       M 30-39                                
227   623  Dave Parr                 M      Beavercreek Township  OH    US      33:16.4   33:06.6   10:41 67  51.1       6        M 60-69                                
228   661  Chris Roberts             M      Englewood             OH    US      33:21.2   33:21.2   10:46 27  38.8       14       M 20-29      Reynolds & Reynolds       
229   756  Bonnie Stiffler           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      34:19.6   33:23.1   10:46 51  49.9       13       F 50-59                                
230   515  S. Mc Grath               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      34:58.5   33:25.2   10:47 11  44.5       7        M 10-14      TRIMBOLI                  
231   717  Jason Skinner             M      Beavercreek           OH    US      33:41.5   33:27.5   10:48 39  40.6       36       M 30-39                                
232   767  Kayli Sullivan            F      Miamisburg            OH    US      34:15.1   33:33.4   10:49 17  44.6       1        F 15-19                                
233   122  Amber Campbell            F      Waynesville           OH    US      34:55.1   33:39.5   10:51 42  45.5       28       F 40-49                                
234   685  Ally Scheid               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      34:01.6   33:46.4   10:54 23  43.6       31       F 20-29                                
235   620  Erica Owensby             F      Union                 OH    US      34:01.5   33:51.8   10:55 40  44.7       29       F 40-49                                
236   54   Josh Beaudion             F      Springboro            OH    US      35:01.4   33:57.3   10:57 31  43.4       36       F 30-39                                
237   135  L. Carstens               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      34:21.5   33:57.5   10:57 12  42.4       8        M 10-14                                
238   134  Eric Carstens             M      Beavercreek           OH    US      34:23.0   33:59.0   10:58 41  40.5       16       M 40-49                                
239   749  Kelley Stephens           F      Clayton               OH    US      34:43.2   34:00.0   10:58 46  46.5       30       F 40-49                                
240   72   C. Bonner                 F      Englewood             OH    US      34:19.9   34:01.0   10:58 12  48.3       4        F 10-14      Bonner's Brigade          
241   145  Bruce Clapp               M      Englewood             OH    US      35:06.7   34:02.9   10:59 47  42.2       17       M 40-49      Team Charlie              
242   230  Leslie Erickson           F      New Carlisle          OH    US      35:27.5   34:03.7   10:59 25  43.3       32       F 20-29                                
243   301  Lindsey Gray              F      Englewood             OH    US      35:27.7   34:04.8   11:00 27  43.2       33       F 20-29                                
244   126  Elizabeth Campbell        F      Xenia                 OH    US      34:16.5   34:11.0   11:02 35  43.4       37       F 30-39                                
245   777  Gina Taylor               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      35:00.5   34:24.0   11:06 43  44.9       31       F 40-49                                
246   408  Corinne Jorgeuson         F      Dayton                OH    US      35:21.3   34:27.0   11:07 26  42.8       34       F 20-29                                
247   438  Ashley Krznarich          F      Lebanon               OH    US      35:54.8   34:27.5   11:07 17  43.4       2        F 15-19                                
248   834  Alice Webb                F      Beavercreek           OH    US      34:52.0   34:29.4   11:08 62  55.0       6        F 60-69                                
249   699  Bena Sellers              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      35:51.9   34:35.8   11:10 39  43.5       38       F 30-39                                
250   391  Trauna James              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      35:52.1   34:36.4   11:10 44  44.9       32       F 40-49                                
251   49   Ken Bean                  M      Tipp City             OH    US      35:36.3   34:49.9   11:14 54  43.6       23       M 50-59      Team Gale                 
252   673  Megan Rosencrans          F      Miamisburg            OH    US      36:40.4   34:52.0   11:15 36  42.6       39       F 30-39      Reynolds & Reynolds       
253   286  D. Gies                   M      Miamisburg            OH    US      35:10.8   34:54.3   11:16 8   49.1       5        M 1- 9                                 
254   219  Katherine Ebright         F      Dayton                OH    US      35:21.9   34:58.3   11:17 37  42.7       40       F 30-39                                
255   285  Brandy Gies               F      Miamisburg            OH    US      35:16.1   34:59.1   11:17 39  43.0       41       F 30-39                                
256   220  Ray Edmonds               M      Vandalia              OH    US      36:12.8   35:03.1   11:18 44  40.1       18       M 40-49                                
257   269  Linda Fuls                F      Clayton               OH    US      37:21.1   35:03.5   11:19 68  58.4       7        F 60-69      Rectum Warriors           
258   589  Angela Morman             F      Brookville            OH    US      35:19.7   35:05.9   11:19 48  46.0       33       F 40-49                                
259   32   Keshia Barker             F      Englewood             OH    US      39:24.2   35:16.0   11:23 25  41.8       35       F 20-29                                
260   648  Pam Reed                  F      Union                 OH    US      39:25.6   35:17.5   11:23 48  45.7       34       F 40-49                                
261   509  Rose Maruca               F      Dayton                OH    US      36:24.4   35:22.2   11:25 35  41.9       42       F 30-39                                
262   642  Kassidy Randall           F      Saint Paris           OH    US      36:07.6   35:29.6   11:27 20  41.5       36       F 20-29                                
263   482  Susan Lewis               F      Dayton                OH    US      36:37.4   35:34.3   11:28 56  49.6       14       F 50-59                                
264   348  Ruth Henkaline            F      Huber Heights         OH    US      35:58.5   35:42.0   11:31 41  42.6       35       F 40-49                                
265   238  Brittany Fannin           F      Spring Valley         OH    US      36:26.3   35:44.0   11:32 31  41.2       43       F 30-39                                
266   610  Tina Nevels               F      Dayton                OH    US      36:32.2   35:58.4   11:36 56  49.0       15       F 50-59                                
267   140  Stacy Chen                F      Beavercreek           OH    US      36:31.6   35:59.6   11:37 39  41.8       44       F 30-39                                
268   507  Maria Marti               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      36:33.1   36:02.0   11:37 38  41.6       45       F 30-39                                
269   449  Judi Lamka                F      Troy                  OH    US      36:40.1   36:03.0   11:38 46  43.9       36       F 40-49                                
270   224  Lara Elking               F      Dayton                OH    US      36:36.6   36:05.9   11:39 46  43.8       37       F 40-49                                
271   430  Erica Knost               F      Centerville           OH    US      36:59.9   36:15.8   11:42 32  40.7       46       F 30-39                                
272   486  Amber Loesch              F      Riverside             OH    US      36:22.7   36:15.9   11:42 39  41.5       47       F 30-39                                
273   151  Shelby Clouser            F      Dayton                OH    US      36:50.1   36:25.3   11:45 26  40.5       37       F 20-29      Team Alison               
274   1029 Tyler Heffron             M                                          36:54.9   36:29.8   11:46 25  35.5       15       M 20-29                                
275   574  Laura Miracle             F      Miamisburg            OH    US      37:21.4   36:30.8   11:47 34  40.5       48       F 30-39                                
276   643  Sheli Randall             F      Saint Paris           OH    US      37:09.7   36:31.3   11:47 47  43.7       38       F 40-49                                
277   809  Jill Utrup                F      Brookville            OH    US      37:10.4   36:31.4   11:47 51  45.6       16       F 50-59                                
278   183  Delores Cummings          F      West Milton           OH    US      37:20.2   36:50.3   11:53 22  40.0       38       F 20-29                                
279   693  Megan Schulte             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      38:30.8   36:50.5   11:53 23  40.0       39       F 20-29      Jimmy's Gone Fishing      
280   233  Jessica Fail              F      Lebanon               OH    US      37:21.9   36:50.8   11:53 37  40.5       49       F 30-39                                
281   495  Abigail Lutes             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      38:06.3   37:02.8   11:57 20  39.8       40       F 20-29                                
282   1073 Absalon Williamson        M                                          42:35.4   37:03.0   11:57 41  37.2       19       M 40-49                                
283   442  Victoria Kuschel          F      Kettering             OH    US      38:49.7   37:04.7   11:58 33  39.8       50       F 30-39      Kennedys Against Cancer   
284   79   Amy Brandl                F      Dayton                OH    US      37:18.9   37:06.7   11:58 32  39.7       51       F 30-39                                
285   263  Rupa Fritz                F      Dayton                OH    US      39:42.0   37:19.5   12:02 43  41.3       39       F 40-49      Dayton Gastro             
286   2398 Pam Judd                  F      West Milton           OH    US      38:36.7   37:21.5   12:03 51  44.6       17       F 50-59      Brilliant Smiles          
287   513  Cecilia Mc Grath          F      Beavercreek           OH    US      39:10.2   37:23.6   12:04 38  40.1       52       F 30-39      TRIMBOLI                  
288   441  Denise Kuntz              F      Huber Heights         OH    US      39:11.0   37:25.2   12:04 23  39.4       41       F 20-29                                
289   271  A. Gabriele               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      38:28.5   37:28.5   12:05 12  38.4       9        M 10-14                                
290   137  Jennifer Chandler         F      Beavercreek           OH    US      38:12.3   37:32.0   12:06 44  41.4       40       F 40-49                                
291   241  Kelly Fedders             F      Dayton                OH    US      38:29.8   37:38.6   12:09 34  39.3       53       F 30-39                                
292   352  Robert Hernandez          M      Fairborn              OH    US      39:42.1   37:41.2   12:09 50  39.1       24       M 50-59                                
293   808  Niaz Usman                M      Dayton                OH    US      40:10.5   37:48.1   12:12                1        No Age Given Dayton Gastro             
294   198  Winifred Delano           F      Middletown            OH    US      39:00.9   38:05.1   12:17 51  43.8       18       F 50-59                                
295   41   Steven Bass               M      Dayton                OH    US      38:37.0   38:08.0   12:18 53  39.5       25       M 50-59                                
296   398  Amy Jewsikow              F      Clayton               OH    US      38:51.9   38:08.7   12:18 45  41.1       41       F 40-49                                
297   40   Marissa Bass              F      Dayton                OH    US      38:37.6   38:11.8   12:19 15  40.5       3        F 15-19                                
298   609  Jennilyn Negrillo         F      Beavercreek           OH    US      38:55.4   38:13.8   12:20 35  38.8       54       F 30-39                                
299   608  Florizel Negrillo         M      Beavercreek           OH    US      38:55.5   38:15.3   12:20 35  34.6       37       M 30-39                                
300   178  John Crum                 M      Dayton                OH    US      38:23.4   38:15.4   12:20 53  39.4       26       M 50-59                                
301   737  Tami Souders              F      Yellow Springs        OH    US      39:55.7   38:16.1   12:21 54  45.0       19       F 50-59      Challenger Girls          
302   516  Julie McArdle             F      Xenia                 OH    US      39:00.8   38:17.5   12:21 53  44.5       20       F 50-59                                
303   539  Cathy McHugh              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      39:01.0   38:17.8   12:21 52  44.0       21       F 50-59                                
304   1066 Kerry Kaiser              F                                          39:54.2   38:19.4   12:22 39  39.3       55       F 30-39                                
305   459  Dan Lawson                M      Kettering             OH    US      39:30.8   38:25.3   12:24 40  35.6       20       M 40-49                                
306   458  Renee Lawrence            F      Dayton                OH    US      39:39.1   38:49.2   12:31 34  38.1       56       F 30-39                                
307   530  Denise McCroskey          F      Pennsboro             WV    US      39:39.2   38:49.3   12:31 43  39.8       42       F 40-49                                
308   222  Tiffany Edmund            F      Beavercreek           OH    US      39:19.7   38:49.4   12:31 22  38.0       42       F 20-29                                
309   221  Mike Edmund               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      39:19.8   38:49.6   12:31 23  33.4       16       M 20-29                                
310   6    Kristi Adams              F      Fairborn              OH    US      40:30.9   38:50.5   12:32 47  41.1       43       F 40-49      Challenger Girls          
311   296  Kimberly Gonzales         F      Fairborn              OH    US      39:44.0   38:59.0   12:35 30  37.8       57       F 30-39                                
312   60   Angela Berry              F      Stuarts Draft         VA    US      39:44.9   38:59.6   12:35 38  38.4       58       F 30-39                                
313   729  Dottie Smith              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      39:44.7   39:00.1   12:35 33  37.9       59       F 30-39                                
314   599  Deanna Myers              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      41:18.3   39:01.4   12:35 24  37.8       43       F 20-29      Team RAM                  
315   941  Destiny Sage              F      Kettering             OH    US      40:00.4   39:13.9   12:39 23  37.6       44       F 20-29                                
316   942  Anita Highland            F      Union                 OH    US      40:00.0   39:14.1   12:39 43  39.3       1        No Age Given Reynolds & Reynolds       
317   284  Tracy Geyer               F      Xenia                 OH    US      40:36.2   39:23.3   12:42 38  38.0       60       F 30-39                                
318   864  Jennifer Wourms           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      41:05.3   39:31.9   12:45 35  37.5       61       F 30-39      TRIMBOLI                  
319   533  Rebekah McDowell          F      Beavercreek           OH    US      40:36.7   39:40.3   12:48 45  39.5       44       F 40-49      Danis                     
320   292  Joann Gleason             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      39:50.1   39:50.1   12:51 45  39.4       45       F 40-49                                
321   50   Theresa Bean              F      Tipp City             OH    US      40:37.8   39:50.6   12:51 42  38.4       46       F 40-49      Team Gale                 
322   64   Leah Blair                F      Wilmington            OH    US      40:36.2   39:51.9   12:52 34  37.1       62       F 30-39                                
323   436  Linda Krull               F      Vandalia              OH    US      41:01.6   39:55.4   12:53 55  43.7       22       F 50-59                                
324   390  Nikki Jacobs              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      40:16.8   40:05.7   12:56 37  37.2       63       F 30-39                                
325   275  Jacqueline Gaines         F      Dayton                OH    US      40:16.9   40:06.2   12:56 36  37.1       64       F 30-39                                
326   325  Kendra Harmon             F      Monroe                OH    US      40:48.9   40:13.0   12:58 30  36.6       65       F 30-39                                
327   532  Kevin McDowell            M      Beavercreek           OH    US      41:33.9   40:33.2   13:05 48  35.8       21       M 40-49      Danis                     
328   144  Anita Christmas           F      New Carlisle          OH    US      42:13.1   40:39.6   13:07 61  46.1       8        F 60-69      Patty's Party Poopers     
329   531  Karen McDermott           F      Beavercreek Township  OH    US      41:07.3   40:45.4   13:09 64  47.7       9        F 60-69                                
330   700  Sheryl Semler             F      Fairborn              OH    US      42:34.5   40:54.6   13:12 46  38.7       47       F 40-49                                
331   245  Amybeth Fetters           F      Phillipsburg          OH    US      41:34.7   40:56.5   13:12 57  43.6       23       F 50-59                                
332   234  Jill Fairburn             F      Huber Heights         OH    US      42:12.4   41:02.5   13:14 38  36.5       66       F 30-39                                
333   1028 Kevin Gerrior             M      Xenia                 OH    US      41:55.1   41:02.9   13:14 47  35.0       22       M 40-49                                
334   518  Kathy McCabe              F      Miamisburg            OH    US      42:05.4   41:24.5   13:21 47  38.6       48       F 40-49                                
335   214  Jacob Duran               M      Dayton                OH    US      43:35.0   41:27.3   13:22 31  31.4       38       M 30-39      Team Panda                
336   213  A. Duran                  F      Dayton                OH    US      43:35.0   41:27.8   13:23 8   44.7       2        F 1- 9       Team Panda                
337   776  Marybeth Taggart          F      Dayton                OH    US      42:40.7   41:37.6   13:26 61  45.0       10       F 60-69                                
338   455  Brandie Larsen            F      New Carlisle          OH    US      42:24.9   41:39.6   13:26 35  35.6       67       F 30-39                                
339   163  Jan Combs                 F      Springfield           OH    US      42:09.5   41:55.8   13:32 58  43.1       24       F 50-59      Reynolds & Reynolds       
340   203  Linda Dillon              F      Dayton                OH    US      43:10.8   41:57.8   13:32 61  44.6       11       F 60-69                                
341   784  Janis Tobias              F      Brookville            OH    US      42:46.9   42:08.6   13:36 68  48.6       12       F 60-69                                
342   590  Robert Morrisey           M      Dayton                OH    US      42:47.9   42:15.6   13:38 66  39.7       7        M 60-69                                
343   401  Dana Johnson              F      Englewood             OH    US      49:10.8   42:24.4   13:41 47  37.6       49       F 40-49                                
344   2396 Debra Serie               F      Centerville           OH    US      42:48.0   42:29.4   13:42 63  45.2       13       F 60-69                                
345   76   Heather Boyd              F      Dayton                OH    US      43:01.7   42:33.7   13:44 27  34.6       45       F 20-29      PMG - The Heights         
346   77   Tim Boyd                  M      Dayton                OH    US      43:01.1   42:34.4   13:44 30  30.5       39       M 30-39      PMG - The Heights         
347   416  Luisa Kepler              F      Jamestown             OH    US      42:57.7   42:35.4   13:44 52  39.6       25       F 50-59                                
348   73   Lori Bonner               F      Englewood             OH    US      43:20.0   42:53.5   13:50 50  38.4       26       F 50-59      Bonner's Brigade          
349   817  Courtney Venhaus          F      Albers                IL    US      44:22.0   42:56.4   13:51 22  34.3       46       F 20-29      Danis                     
350   454  Paige Langenhorst         F      Germantown            IL    US      44:21.7   42:57.1   13:51 18  34.5       4        F 15-19      Danis                     
351   556  Lisa Meyerhoeffer         F      Kettering             OH    US      43:28.1   43:00.8   13:53 39  35.0       68       F 30-39                                
352   34   April Barlow              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      44:25.5   43:04.6   13:54 52  39.1       27       F 50-59      Patty's Party Poopers     
353   944  Michele Ruff              F      Xenia                 OH    US      44:15.6   43:20.8   13:59 57  41.2       28       F 50-59                                
354   342  John Heaton               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      43:30.3   43:21.8   13:59 35  30.5       40       M 30-39      Team Heaton               
355   343  K. Heaton                 F      Beavercreek           OH    US      43:30.6   43:22.1   13:59 10  40.0       5        F 10-14      Team Heaton               
356   197  Larissa Deikun            F      Englewood             OH    US      44:32.5   43:25.3   14:00 24  33.9       47       F 20-29      Team Gale                 
357   44   Jana Bateman              F      Lewisburg             OH    US      44:32.3   43:26.2   14:01 45  36.1       50       F 40-49      Team Gale                 
358   244  Angela Fernandez          F      Moraine               OH    US      44:52.8   43:34.1   14:03 36  34.1       69       F 30-39                                
359   689  Teri Schmidt              F      Fairborn              OH    US      44:45.3   43:40.0   14:05 53  39.0       29       F 50-59                                
360   335  Jim Haugen                M      Huber Heights         OH    US      44:29.0   43:45.6   14:07 67  38.6       8        M 60-69                                
361   543  George McQuire            M      Dayton                OH    US      47:10.0   43:47.4   14:08 53  34.4       27       M 50-59      Patty's Party Poopers     
362   571  Robert Miller             M      Casstown              OH    US      45:25.5   43:48.6   14:08 35  30.2       41       M 30-39                                
363   565  G. Miller                 M      Casstown              OH    US      45:28.0   43:51.9   14:09 7   41.6       6        M 1- 9                                 
364   387  Alexis Jackson            F      Dayton                OH    US      44:15.2   43:53.1   14:09 17  34.1       5        F 15-19                                
365   388  Carroll Jackson           F      Dayton                OH    US      44:15.6   43:53.3   14:09 45  35.7       51       F 40-49                                
366   824  Deborah Walker            F      Dayton                OH    US      44:29.5   44:08.5   14:14 65  44.6       14       F 60-69                                
367   141  Deniece Chin              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      45:01.2   44:13.8   14:16 64  44.0       15       F 60-69                                
368   349  Christine Henley          F      Fairborn              OH    US      45:13.4   44:14.4   14:16 43  34.9       52       F 40-49                                
369   142  Walter Chin               M      Beavercreeek          OH    US      45:05.8   44:19.2   14:18 63  36.8       9        M 60-69                                
370   527  Brian McCoy               M      Hube Heights          OH    US      45:39.8   44:19.3   14:18 52  33.7       28       M 50-59                                
371   474  Amber Lewis               F      Farmersville          OH    US      45:40.0   44:20.1   14:18 42  34.5       53       F 40-49                                
372   760  Lisa Stover               F      Tipp City             OH    US      45:21.3   44:38.7   14:24 55  39.0       30       F 50-59                                
373   446  Barbara Kussman           F      Troy                  OH    US      45:21.9   44:39.2   14:24 61  41.9       16       F 60-69                                
374   86   Kathleen Brewster         F      Beavercreek           OH    US      45:02.8   44:45.1   14:26 63  42.9       17       F 60-69                                
375   698  Pat Schwieterman          F      Beavercreek Township  OH    US      45:03.1   44:45.3   14:26 57  39.9       31       F 50-59                                
376   478  Karen Lewis               F      Oakwood               OH    US      45:07.0   44:47.0   14:27 59  40.8       32       F 50-59                                
377   179  Tresa Crum                F      Dayton                OH    US      45:14.7   45:05.4   14:33 54  38.2       33       F 50-59                                
378   428  Carrie Kneisley           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      45:34.6   45:09.3   14:34 40  33.5       54       F 40-49      Tram Alison               
379   470  A. Lemen                  F      Springfield           OH    US      45:39.1   45:15.7   14:36 11  37.3       6        F 10-14                                
380   11   Cindy Allison             F      London                OH    US      45:39.4   45:16.0   14:36 66  44.1       18       F 60-69                                
381   160  Kevin Collins             M      Dayton                OH    US      46:16.5   45:17.3   14:37 57  34.3       29       M 50-59                                
382   268  Bill Fry                  M                                          46:35.8   45:20.4   14:38 60  35.1       10       M 60-69      Soin                      
383   619  Doug Ottman               M      Kettering             OH    US      47:19.8   45:39.8   14:44 60  34.9       11       M 60-69      D Ottman                  
384   204  Allison Dodge             F      Spring Valley         OH    US      48:55.4   45:40.8   14:44 26  32.3       48       F 20-29                                
385   162  Ashley Combs              F      Waynesville           OH    US      48:55.3   45:41.2   14:44 29  32.3       49       F 20-29                                
386   618  Michelle Ortman           F      Springfield           OH    US      47:20.3   45:41.3   14:44 45  34.3       55       F 40-49                                
387   545  Jodie Measel              F      Waynesville           OH    US      48:55.9   45:41.4   14:44 49  35.7       56       F 40-49                                
388   564  D. Miller                 M      Casstown              OH    US      46:32.4   45:44.5   14:45 5   46.7       7        M 1- 9                                 
389   19   Shari Atchley             F      Bradford              OH    US      46:37.5   45:48.7   14:47 46  34.5       57       F 40-49                                
390   573  Valerie Miller            F      Casstwon              OH    US      46:37.3   45:49.0   14:47 35  32.4       70       F 30-39                                
391   225  Beth Enix                 F      Germantown            OH    US      47:30.8   45:58.8   14:50 20  32.0       50       F 20-29      #Teamdad                  
392   339  Courtney Hawk             F      New Lebanon           OH    US      47:31.2   45:59.9   14:50 22  32.0       51       F 20-29                                
393   374  Luann Holscher            F      Dayton                OH    US      47:07.0   46:00.6   14:51 46  34.4       58       F 40-49      Danis                     
394   733  Patricia Smith            F      Springfield           OH    US      47:07.3   46:01.1   14:51 60  40.2       19       F 60-69      Danis                     
395   100  Stephanie Brunner         F      West Carrollton       OH    US      46:44.1   46:14.3   14:55 28  31.9       52       F 20-29                                
396   631  Jerilee Pliickebaum-Keyer F      Medway                OH    US      46:45.2   46:16.1   14:56 48  34.9       59       F 40-49                                
397   753  Pam Stewart               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      48:02.7   46:27.0   14:59 51  35.9       34       F 50-59      TRIMBOLI                  
398   603  Kate Myers                F      Dayton                OH    US      48:44.9   46:28.1   14:59 65  42.4       20       F 60-69      Team RAM                  
399   587  Chelsea Morgan            F      Bellbrook             OH    US      50:36.7   46:28.7   15:00 23  31.7       53       F 20-29      Wright-Patt Credit Union  
400   105  Devyn Burgert             F      Fairborn              OH    US      50:36.4   46:28.9   15:00 22  31.7       54       F 20-29      Wright-Patt Credit Union  
401   453  Susan Lane                F      Washingon Court House OH    US      48:17.6   46:29.8   15:00 54  37.1       35       F 50-59                                
402   384  Sandra Ingersoll          F      Huber Heights         OH    US      47:16.8   46:52.6   15:07 61  39.9       21       F 60-69                                
403   18   Judy Ashton               F      Vandalia              OH    US      47:15.1   46:59.5   15:10 54  36.7       36       F 50-59                                
404   682  Madison Sandlin           F      Jamestown             OH    US      48:21.1   47:03.0   15:11 13  34.2       7        F 10-14                                
405   172  Missy Cotterman           F      Springfield           OH    US      48:24.5   47:05.7   15:12 47  33.9       60       F 40-49                                
406   681  Amanda Sandlin            F      Jamestown             OH    US      48:24.6   47:06.5   15:12 35  31.5       71       F 30-39                                
407   555  Jeffrey Meyerhoeffer      M      Kettering             OH    US      47:43.2   47:16.4   15:15 53  31.9       30       M 50-59                                
408   417  Rafael Kepler             M      Jamestown             OH    US      47:53.9   47:22.1   15:17 20  27.3       17       M 20-29                                
409   13   Alisha Antrim             F      Brookville            OH    US      49:00.5   47:31.2   15:20 23  31.0       55       F 20-29                                
410   196  Christie Decker           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      49:00.7   47:31.3   15:20 29  31.0       56       F 20-29                                
411   484  Rebecca Lightcap          F      West Milton           OH    US      49:01.3   47:34.3   15:21 37  31.4       72       F 30-39                                
412   651  James Rehling             M      Vandaila              OH    US      49:04.0   47:41.3   15:23 34  27.6       42       M 30-39                                
413   676  Stephanie Sagraves        F      Jamstown              OH    US      49:05.3   47:42.5   15:23 33  31.0       73       F 30-39                                
414   1000 Lucy Wilson               F      Tipp City             OH    US      48:05.9   47:51.2   15:26 59  38.2       37       F 50-59                                
415   508  Lisa Martin               F      Dayton                OH    US      48:06.2   47:51.9   15:26 32  30.8       74       F 30-39                                
416   1056 Rebecca Hutchison         F                                          49:55.4   47:55.1   15:27 13  33.6       8        F 10-14                                
417   1055 Kaitlyn Hutchison         F                                          49:55.0   47:55.2   15:27 15  32.3       6        F 15-19                                
418   1053 Kristi Hutchison          F                                          49:54.8   47:55.9   15:28 41  31.7       61       F 40-49                                
419   355  Dave Heuker               M      Englewood             OH    US      49:10.0   47:58.0   15:28 65  34.6       12       M 60-69                                
420   356  Ginger Heuker             F      Englewood             OH    US      49:10.6   47:58.7   15:29 56  36.8       38       F 50-59                                
421   111  Thomas Butt               M      Cincinnati            OH    US      50:09.9   47:59.3   15:29 62  33.8       13       M 60-69      Horan Associates          
422   865  John Wourms               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      49:33.0   47:59.8   15:29 41  28.7       23       M 40-49      TRIMBOLI                  
423   259  B. Fox                    M      Cedarville            OH    US      48:02.0   48:00.2   15:29 10  32.3       10       M 10-14                                
424   110  Lisa Butt                 F      Cincinnati            OH    US      50:09.8   48:01.5   15:30 54  35.9       39       F 50-59      Horan Associates          
425   791  John Trimboli             M      Beavercreek           OH    US      49:33.7   48:01.6   15:30 30  27.0       43       M 30-39      TRIMBOLI                  
426   1054 Jackie Hutchison          F                                          50:01.4   48:01.7   15:30 19  30.7       7        F 15-19                                
427   688  Jackie Schmidt            F      Fairborn              OH    US      49:09.9   48:05.4   15:31 28  30.6       57       F 20-29      Reynolds & Reynolds       
428   584  Tiffany Moore             F      Dayton                OH    US      48:20.5   48:07.4   15:31 30  30.6       75       F 30-39                                
429   29   Sara Barbian              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      49:33.7   48:11.0   15:33 34  30.7       76       F 30-39      Brilliant Smiles          
430   826  Camden Wallen             F      Xenia                 OH    US      49:34.5   48:12.5   15:33 28  30.6       58       F 20-29      Brilliant Smiles          
431   827  Mark Walsh                M      Beavercreek           OH    US      48:51.2   48:16.1   15:34 59  32.7       31       M 50-59      Dayton Gastro             
432   282  Jackie Gearon             F      Troy                  OH    US      49:10.9   48:17.1   15:35 55  36.1       40       F 50-59                                
433   638  K. Quigley                M      Farmersville          OH    US      49:52.8   48:18.8   15:35 10  32.1       11       M 10-14                                
434   283  Jay Gearon                M      Troy                  OH    US      49:11.5   48:19.4   15:35 61  33.2       14       M 60-69                                
435   143  Alison Christensen        F      Dayton                OH    US      48:54.2   48:25.6   15:37 29  30.4       59       F 20-29                                
436   7    G. Adderley               M      Dayton                OH    US      48:54.8   48:25.8   15:37 6   40.5       8        M 1- 9                                 
437   722  Heather Small             F      Dayton                OH    US      49:23.6   48:32.4   15:39 29  30.4       60       F 20-29                                
438   720  Brent Small               M      Dayton                OH    US      49:24.9   48:33.2   15:40 29  26.7       18       M 20-29                                
439   494  Melissa Loweth            F      Dayton                OH    US      50:42.7   48:38.8   15:42 29  30.3       61       F 20-29      Chick-fil-A               
440   4    Lori Adaipen              F      Dayton                OH    US      50:43.9   48:40.6   15:42 47  32.8       62       F 40-49      Chick-fil-A               
441   605  Debbie Nagel              F      Kettering             OH    US      49:16.8   48:42.3   15:43 51  34.2       41       F 50-59                                
442   586  Claire Moreland           F      Centerville           OH    US      49:51.5   48:43.0   15:43 57  36.6       42       F 50-59      Jimmy's Gone Fishing      
443   45   Connie Baugher            F      West Carrollton       OH    US      49:35.3   48:43.9   15:43 56  36.2       43       F 50-59                                
444   443  Bruce Kusmierczyk         M      Springfield           OH    US      49:05.8   48:48.2   15:45 59  32.4       32       M 50-59      Mo Butts                  
445   207  Erin Duffley              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      49:47.0   48:55.4   15:47 28  30.1       62       F 20-29                                
446   602  Julia Myers               F      Dayton                OH    US      51:11.9   48:57.0   15:47 36  30.4       77       F 30-39      Team RAM                  
447   675  Visi Snchez-Smith         F      Beavercreek           OH    US      49:47.5   48:59.2   15:48 66  40.7       22       F 60-69                                
448   946  Sharon Bond               F      Bellbrook             OH    US      50:02.8   49:11.8   15:52 51  33.9       44       F 50-59                                
449   841  Ashley Welch              F      Dayton                OH    US      59:10.5   49:12.9   15:53 31  29.9       78       F 30-39                                
450   138  Angela Chavez             F      Fairborn              OH    US      49:29.1   49:16.3   15:54 42  31.1       63       F 40-49                                
451   1008 Michael Rick              M                                          50:03.3   49:17.8   15:54 18  26.3       9        M 15-19                                
452   652  Kristi Reichert           F      Franklin              OH    US      51:13.9   49:24.4   15:56 54  34.9       45       F 50-59                                
453   329  Stephanie Harrod          F      New Bremen            OH    US      51:13.9   49:24.4   15:56 32  29.9       79       F 30-39                                
454   444  Cathie Kusmierczyk        F      Springfield           OH    US      49:52.6   49:32.4   15:59 64  39.2       23       F 60-69      Mo Butts                  
455   403  Teresa Johnson            F      Fairborn              OH    US      50:41.3   49:33.5   15:59 44  31.4       64       F 40-49      Dayton Physicians Network 
456   611  Jackie Newsome            F      Fairborn              OH    US      50:41.9   49:34.4   15:59 63  38.7       24       F 60-69      Andrew's Army             
457   562  Carrie Milam              F      Germantown            OH    US      49:56.5   49:36.2   16:00 41  30.7       65       F 40-49                                
458   488  Chrissy Long              F      New Lebanon           OH    US      50:04.2   49:44.6   16:03 38  30.1       80       F 30-39      Bonner's Brigade          
459   490  J. Long                   F      New Lebanon           OH    US      50:04.4   49:45.0   16:03 12  33.1       9        F 10-14      Bonner's Brigade          
460   38   Tammy Bash                F      Dayton                OH    US      50:39.8   49:45.7   16:03 53  34.3       46       F 50-59                                
461   104  Laura Buerschen           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      50:43.3   49:50.0   16:05 51  33.4       47       F 50-59                                
462   839  Amanda Weiland            F      Beavercreek           OH    US      51:23.5   49:50.9   16:05 29  29.6       63       F 20-29                                
463   636  Thomas Puckett            M      Beavercreek           OH    US      50:10.0   49:53.7   16:06 66  33.6       15       M 60-69                                
464   1033 Yun Xing                  F                                          58:37.9   49:59.0   16:07 38  30.0       81       F 30-39                                
465   782  Kim Tickle                F      Dayton                OH    US      51:22.1   50:02.9   16:09 48  32.2       66       F 40-49                                
466   1011 S. Behm                   F                                          50:31.5   50:04.5   16:09 11  33.7       10       F 10-14                                
467   723  Kathy Small               F      Hilliard              OH    US      51:09.4   50:17.8   16:13 56  35.1       48       F 50-59                                
468   1010 Jennifer Behm             F                                          50:46.4   50:20.6   16:14 37  29.7       82       F 30-39                                
469   375  Jill Hosford              F      Dayton                OH    US      50:44.0   50:44.0   16:22                2        No Age Given Chick-fil-A               
470   53   Ashley Beaudion           F      Springboro            OH    US      52:23.8   50:51.0   16:24 28  29.0       64       F 20-29                                
471   146  Charla Clapp              F      Englewood             OH    US      52:24.1   50:52.0   16:25 48  31.7       67       F 40-49      Team Charlie              
472   724  Brenda Smallwood          F      Beavercreek           OH    US      51:21.4   50:55.7   16:26 60  36.3       25       F 60-69                                
473   418  Cris Kidwell              F      Xenia                 OH    US      51:21.7   50:56.6   16:26 56  34.6       49       F 50-59                                
474   107  Rhonda J Burroughs        F      Centerville           OH    US      51:59.7   50:57.7   16:26 49  32.0       68       F 40-49                                
475   647  Shannon Ray               F      Kettering             OH    US      51:27.4   51:01.6   16:28 28  28.9       65       F 20-29      Reynolds & Reynolds       
476   725  Molly Smart               F      Clayton               OH    US      52:37.4   51:13.2   16:31 49  31.9       69       F 40-49      Rectum Warriors           
477   70   Steve Boettcher           M      Beavercreek           OH    US      52:55.9   51:24.5   16:35 49  28.4       24       M 40-49      Team BAM                  
478   69   Karen Boettcher           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      52:55.4   51:24.9   16:35 49  31.7       70       F 40-49      Team BAM                  
479   357  Jenny Hickerson           F      Dayton                OH    US      52:56.2   51:25.3   16:35 33  28.7       83       F 30-39      Team BAM                  
480   607  Kara Neff                 F      Cedarville            OH    US      51:55.8   51:25.5   16:35 30  28.7       84       F 30-39                                
481   414  Stephanie Keivel          F      Huber Heights         OH    US      52:58.1   51:33.0   16:38 24  28.6       66       F 20-29                                
482   863  Kylie Wotherspoon         F      Dayton                OH    US      52:57.9   51:33.3   16:38 23  28.6       67       F 20-29                                
483   721  Cliff Small               M      Hilliard              OH    US      52:35.4   51:42.0   16:41 60  30.8       16       M 60-69                                
484   704  Casey Sherman             F      Miamisburg            OH    US      52:41.2   51:46.0   16:42 49  31.5       71       F 40-49                                
485   1058 Jeff Ungru                M      Beavercreek           OH    US      52:53.6   51:46.1   16:42 36  25.7       44       M 30-39      Team BAM                  
486   705  Steve Sherman             M      Miamisburg            OH    US      52:41.3   51:46.1   16:42 45  27.4       25       M 40-49                                
487   42   Brady Bateman             M      Lewisburg             OH    US      53:14.0   51:59.6   16:46 16  25.4       10       M 15-19      Team Gale                 
488   758  Karrie Stock              F      Dayton                OH    US      53:54.9   52:01.2   16:47                3        No Age Given KeyBank                   
489   373  Alvin Holscher            M      Dayton                OH    US      53:16.3   52:08.6   16:49 55  29.3       33       M 50-59      Danis                     
490   575  Gary Mitchell             M      Jackson Center        OH    US      53:16.3   52:08.8   16:49 58  30.1       34       M 50-59      Danis                     
491   634  William Pryor             M      Dayton                OH    US      53:43.5   52:34.6   16:58 34  25.1       45       M 30-39                                
492   633  Malia Pryor               F      Dayton                OH    US      53:43.1   52:35.8   16:58 30  28.0       85       F 30-39                                
493   552  Dan Meyer                 M      Dayton                OH    US      53:35.2   52:54.8   17:04 52  28.3       35       M 50-59      Bob Ross Auto             
494   1059 Rajeev Mehta              M                                          53:20.7   52:59.8   17:06 63  30.8       17       M 60-69                                
495   1060 Barbi Mehta               F                                          53:28.9   53:08.6   17:09 60  34.8       26       F 60-69                                
496   1001 Christine Schulte         F                                          54:48.0   53:10.5   17:09 45  29.5       72       F 40-49                                
497   781  Keith Tickle              M      Dayton                OH    US      54:32.0   53:12.0   17:10 47  27.0       26       M 40-49                                
498   697  Robyn Schuyler            F      Xenia                 OH    US      54:27.8   53:13.5   17:10 53  32.0       50       F 50-59                                
499   718  Renee Slemker             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      54:17.6   53:17.0   17:11 56  33.1       51       F 50-59      Wright-Patt Credit Union  
500   155  Jessica Coe               F      Miamisburg            OH    US      54:15.5   53:17.9   17:12 38  28.1       86       F 30-39      The Coe's                 
501   261  Geneva Freeman            F      Arcanum               OH    US      53:34.9   53:21.9   17:13 70  39.5       1        F 70-99                                
502   583  Lisann Moore              F      Kettering             OH    US      55:30.6   53:23.1   17:13 27  27.6       68       F 20-29                                
503   1025 Dominique Ballmann        F                                          55:30.6   53:24.1   17:14 27  27.6       69       F 20-29                                
504   229  Michael Ericksen          M      Beavercreek           OH    US      54:05.5   53:28.0   17:15 61  30.0       18       M 60-69                                
505   291  Kimberlee Glaser          F      Xenia                 OH    US      55:36.0   53:32.7   17:16 52  31.5       52       F 50-59      Patty's Party Poopers     
506   677  Carol Salyer              F      Xenia                 OH    US      55:36.2   53:33.2   17:17 51  31.1       53       F 50-59      Patty's Party Poopers     
507   548  Dorothy Mejia             F      Cedarville            OH    US      55:38.6   53:36.1   17:17 52  31.4       54       F 50-59      Patty's Party Poopers     
508   450  Anna Landing              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      54:55.6   53:36.2   17:17 13  30.0       11       F 10-14      I am Strong               
509   849  Tammy Wheeler             F      Xenia                 OH    US      55:38.7   53:36.4   17:18 54  32.1       55       F 50-59      Patty's Party Poopers     
510   713  Steven Shoemake           M      Beavercreek           OH    US      54:56.1   53:36.8   17:18 38  25.2       46       M 30-39      I am Strong               
511   816  Nicholas Veateh           M      Englewood             OH    US      55:02.6   53:36.9   17:18 34  24.6       47       M 30-39      Rectum Warriors           
512   252  Kristie Fleming           F      Xenia                 OH    US      55:38.9   53:37.4   17:18 54  32.1       56       F 50-59      Patty's Party Poopers     
513   544  Nancy McQuire             F      Dayton                OH    US      55:38.6   53:37.6   17:18 55  32.5       57       F 50-59      Patty's Party Poopers     
514   561  Chris Michel              M      Englewood             OH    US      55:02.6   53:39.2   17:18 47  26.8       27       M 40-49      Rectum Warriors           
515   536  Darryl McFadden           M      Dayton                OH    US      54:21.5   53:44.1   17:20 50  27.4       36       M 50-59                                
516   695  Ericha Schuster           F      Huber Heights         OH    US      55:04.4   53:45.7   17:21 45  29.2       73       F 40-49      Team Ron                  
517   838  Melanie Weeks             F      Dayton                OH    US      54:21.2   53:46.6   17:21 41  28.3       74       F 40-49                                
518   523  Amanda McClure            F      Kettering             OH    US      54:11.8   53:56.5   17:24 21  27.3       70       F 20-29      The A team                
519   293  Michael Glover            M      Kettering             OH    US      55:16.5   53:56.9   17:24 46  26.5       28       M 40-49      Team Ron                  
520   239  Deborah Fecher            F      Beavercreek           OH    US      55:12.8   53:57.6   17:24 52  31.2       58       F 50-59                                
521   240  Katie Fecher              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      55:12.6   53:58.5   17:25 24  27.3       71       F 20-29                                
522   696  Robert Schuster           M      Huber Heights         OH    US      55:16.9   53:58.8   17:25 53  27.9       37       M 50-59      Team Ron                  
523   288  Andrew Gill               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      55:12.4   53:58.9   17:25 26  24.0       19       M 20-29                                
524   656  Judy Richard              F      Ludlow Falls          OH    US      55:17.2   53:59.3   17:25 62  35.1       27       F 60-69                                
525   560  Brenda Michel             F      Englewood             OH    US      55:29.3   54:05.6   17:27 48  29.8       75       F 40-49      Rectum Warriors           
526   525  Dale McClure              M      Kettering             OH    US      54:29.4   54:10.5   17:29 71  32.6       2        M 70-99                                
527   437  Ginger Krznarich          F      Lebanon               OH    US      55:55.9   54:27.5   17:34 47  29.3       76       F 40-49                                
528   316  Joseph Hall               M      Lebanon               OH    US      55:56.5   54:27.7   17:34 31  23.9       38       M 50-59                                
529   2399 Billy Willis              M                                          55:50.4   54:28.9   17:34 28  23.8       20       M 20-29      Brilliant Smiles          
530   370  Jillian Hodge             F      Fairborn              OH    US      55:50.0   54:29.1   17:35 28  27.0       72       F 20-29      Brilliant Smiles          
531   796  Deborah Troutman          F      Oakwood               OH    US      55:53.6   54:29.7   17:35 51  30.6       59       F 50-59      Elka Strong!              
532   797  Zachary Troutman          M      Dayton                OH    US      55:56.0   54:31.1   17:35 29  23.8       21       M 20-29                                
533   741  Janie Spalding            F      Beavercreek           OH    US      55:11.7   54:33.2   17:36 61  34.3       28       F 60-69                                
534   499  Whitney Lynch             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      55:10.3   54:41.9   17:39 27  26.9       73       F 20-29                                
535   659  Marcae Riggs              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      55:11.4   54:42.2   17:39 44  28.4       77       F 40-49                                
536   778  Sherri Taylor             F      Dayton                OH    US      55:59.8   54:45.2   17:40 53  31.1       60       F 50-59      Rectum Warriors           
537   1014 Dianna Aniton             F      Miamisburg            OH    US      55:48.2   54:49.8   17:41 58  32.9       61       F 50-59                                
538   853  Ellen Whited              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      55:48.7   54:50.1   17:41 62  34.6       29       F 60-69                                
539   80   Jim Breeze                M      South Charleston      OH    US      55:52.3   54:51.5   17:42 37  24.4       48       M 30-39                                
540   407  Shirley Jones             F      Piqua                 OH    US      55:54.3   54:51.7   17:42 55  31.8       62       F 50-59                                
541   485  Sara Llanas               F      Dayton                OH    US      56:25.4   54:55.1   17:43 44  28.3       78       F 40-49                                
542   815  Kathy Vaughn              F      Franklin              OH    US      56:12.7   54:56.3   17:43 44  28.3       79       F 40-49                                
543   497  Denise Lykins             F      Franklin              OH    US      56:14.0   54:56.7   17:43 46  28.8       80       F 40-49                                
544   189  Marie Davidson            F      Franklin              OH    US      56:13.9   54:58.5   17:44 49  29.7       81       F 40-49                                
545   1026 Mari McPherson            F                                          56:42.1   55:01.6   17:45 48  29.3       82       F 40-49                                
546   236  Melissa Fambro            F      Dayton                OH    US      56:15.3   55:04.3   17:46 36  27.0       87       F 30-39                                
547   235  Lauretta Fambro           F      Dayton                OH    US      56:15.5   55:04.8   17:46 63  34.9       30       F 60-69                                
548   588  Karla Morin               F      Kettering             OH    US      55:41.9   55:07.2   17:47 51  30.2       63       F 50-59                                
549   732  Jolene Smith              F      Huber Heights         OH    US      55:42.2   55:07.4   17:47 56  32.0       64       F 50-59                                
550   1005 Samantha Phillips         F                                          56:25.3   55:16.7   17:50 27  26.7       74       F 20-29                                
551   558  Toni Michalk              F      Xenia                 OH    US      56:49.6   55:22.4   17:52 56  31.9       65       F 50-59                                
552   361  Gary Hill                 M      Union                 OH    US      56:20.6   55:23.1   17:52 63  29.5       19       M 60-69                                
553   483  Cathy Liesner             F      Dayton                OH    US      56:50.6   55:23.5   17:52 58  32.6       66       F 50-59                                
554   572  Steve Miller              M      Dayton                OH    US      56:52.2   55:23.5   17:52 58  28.3       39       M 50-59                                
555   668  Matt Roll                 M      Tipp City             OH    US      56:22.4   55:24.0   17:52 46  25.8       29       M 40-49                                
556   341  Terri Hawk                F      New Lebanon           OH    US      57:24.6   55:26.3   17:53 44  28.0       83       F 40-49                                
557   340  Marvin Hawk               M      New Lebanon           OH    US      57:24.8   55:26.4   17:53 49  26.3       30       M 40-49                                
558   628  Monica Perkins            F      Tipp City             OH    US      57:27.5   55:38.2   17:57 46  28.4       84       F 40-49      Kennedys Against Cancer   
559   210  Dena Duncan               F      Riverside             OH    US      57:28.2   55:38.4   17:57 45  28.2       85       F 40-49      Kennedys Against Cancer   
560   939  Kristy Hills              F                                          57:27.7   55:39.7   17:57 29  26.5       75       F 20-29      Kennedys Against Cancer   
561   243  Rochelle Fenlon           F      Springboro            OH    US      57:27.7   55:40.0   17:57 44  27.9       86       F 40-49      Kennedys Against Cancer   
562   626  Amy Pennington            F      Dayton                OH    US      57:27.2   55:41.1   17:58 41  27.3       87       F 40-49      Kennedys Against Cancer   
563   860  Christina Willoughby      F      Centerville           OH    US      57:16.5   55:42.1   17:58 38  26.9       88       F 30-39      Bills Warriors            
564   63   Taylor Bir                M      Centerville           OH    US      57:13.3   55:43.9   17:59 26  23.2       22       M 20-29      Patty's Party Poopers     
565   690  Connie Schoonover         F      Fairborm              OH    US      57:21.3   55:44.3   17:59 53  30.6       67       F 50-59      Bills Warriors            
566   498  Kevin Lynch               M      Beavercreek           OH    US      56:23.9   55:47.9   18:00 28  23.2       23       M 20-29                                
567   719  Tyler Slone               M      Yellow Springs        OH    US      56:24.4   55:48.8   18:00 33  23.5       49       M 30-39                                
568   91   Keira Brooke              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      58:14.3   56:01.0   18:04 53  30.4       68       F 50-59                                
569   742  Lisa Spatz                F      Dayton                OH    US      58:14.6   56:01.1   18:04 60  33.0       31       F 60-69                                
570   15   Marianne Aquino           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      57:13.1   56:03.8   18:05 51  29.7       69       F 50-59      Wright-Patt Credit Union  
571   1031 Carolyn Palmer            F                                          58:23.4   56:08.6   18:07 54  30.7       70       F 50-59                                
572   98   Kim Bruggeman             F      Dayton                OH    US      58:23.8   56:09.1   18:07 50  29.3       71       F 50-59                                
573   101  Connie Bruns              F      Beavercreek           OH    US      58:23.9   56:11.3   18:08 49  29.0       88       F 40-49                                
574   542  Sharon McMillan           M      Tipp City             OH    US      57:23.3   56:26.6   18:12 29  23.0       24       M 20-29                                
575   568  Meghan Miller             F      Tipp City             OH    US      57:23.6   56:28.4   18:13 30  26.1       89       F 30-39                                
576   81   Kim Breeze                F      South Charleston      OH    US      57:30.3   56:29.7   18:13 33  26.1       90       F 30-39      Wright-Patt Credit Union  
577   350  Angela Heredia            F      Fairborn              OH    US      57:41.8   56:39.4   18:17 57  31.5       72       F 50-59                                
578   258  Helen Forsythe            F      Fairborn              OH    US      57:41.8   56:40.6   18:17 58  31.9       73       F 50-59                                
579   404  Tiffany Johnson           F      Fairborn              OH    US      57:44.0   56:42.0   18:17 27  26.0       76       F 20-29      Andrew's Army             
580   1071 Penny Collett             F      Troy                  OH    US      56:43.2   56:43.2   18:18 46  27.9       89       F 40-49                                
581   402  Patty Johnson             F      Fairborn              OH    US      57:44.0   56:44.0   18:18 55  30.7       74       F 50-59      Andrew's Army             
582   871  Vicki Young               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:05:50.6 56:50.8   18:20 61  32.9       32       F 60-69      Team Terri                
583   280  Brittany Garrison         F      Farmersville          OH    US      57:55.9   56:51.4   18:20 29  25.9       77       F 20-29      Dayton Physicians Network 
584   39   Katherine Bass            F      Dayton                OH    US      57:23.0   56:53.8   18:21 54  30.3       75       F 50-59                                
585   201  Dixie Didier              F      Fairborn              OH    US      57:40.3   57:40.3   18:36 64  33.7       33       F 60-69                                
586   200  Becky Didier              F      Huber Heights         OH    US      57:42.0   57:42.0   18:37 29  25.5       78       F 20-29      Wright-Patt Credit Union  
587   312  Nick Hager                M      Fairborn              OH    US      59:38.8   57:44.3   18:38 36  23.0       50       M 30-39                                
588   133  Tricia Cantrill           F      Fairborn              OH    US      59:39.4   57:44.4   18:38 36  25.7       91       F 30-39                                
589   431  Dawn Kohlbacher           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      59:05.0   57:53.0   18:40 58  31.2       76       F 50-59                                
590   432  Brandy Kohlbacher         F      Huber Heights         OH    US      59:05.1   57:53.1   18:40 29  25.5       79       F 20-29                                
591   687  Daniel Schell             M      Kettering             OH    US      59:56.2   57:58.1   18:42 68  29.4       20       M 60-69      Jimmy's Gone Fishing      
592   422  Steve Kinzig              M      Tipp City             OH    US      59:56.8   58:00.6   18:43 64  28.4       21       M 60-69      Jimmy's Gone Fishing      
593   694  Susan Schulte             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      59:59.5   58:02.0   18:43 60  31.9       34       F 60-69      Jimmy's Gone Fishing      
594   814  Robert Vargo              M      Miamisberg            OH    US      58:58.5   58:12.1   18:46 50  25.3       40       M 50-59                                
595   813  Mary Ann Vargo            F      Miamisberg            OH    US      58:59.6   58:13.4   18:47 51  28.6       77       F 50-59                                
596   313  Olivia Hager              F      Fairborn              OH    US      1:00:27.9 58:40.6   18:56 14  26.8       12       F 10-14                                
597   311  Ken Hager                 M      Dayton                OH    US      1:00:29.9 58:41.2   18:56 60  27.1       22       M 60-69                                
598   463  Chad Lee                  M      Huber Heights         OH    US      1:00:51.7 59:04.2   19:03 50  24.9       41       M 50-59                                
599   308  Dureena Grove             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:01:12.8 59:30.5   19:12 70  35.4       2        F 70-99                                
600   451  Carol Landing             F      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:01:00.1 59:35.5   19:13 42  25.7       90       F 40-49      I am Strong               
601   712  Shelby Shoemake           F      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:01:00.4 59:36.4   19:14 41  25.5       91       F 40-49      I am Strong               
602   521  Johanna McCargish         F      West Milton           OH    US      1:01:07.2 59:44.3   19:16 56  29.5       78       F 50-59      I am Strong               
603   686  Connie Schell             F      Kettering             OH    US      1:01:40.0 59:47.1   19:17 67  33.8       35       F 60-69      Jimmy's Gone Fishing      
604   845  Amy Whaley                F      Kettering             OH    US      1:01:39.8 59:47.5   19:17 40  25.3       92       F 40-49      Jimmy's Gone Fishing      
605   846  Sara Whaley               F      Kettering             OH    US      1:01:40.2 59:49.0   19:18 14  26.3       13       F 10-14      Jimmy's Gone Fishing      
606   847  T. Whaley                 M      Kettering             OH    US      1:01:40.1 59:49.3   19:18 6   32.8       11       M 15-19      Jimmy's Gone Fishing      
607   452  Erik Landing              M      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:01:17.1 59:55.4   19:20 40  22.8       31       M 40-49      I am Strong               
608   745  Melody Spring             F      Delphos               OH    US      1:01:34.3 1:00:37.5 19:33 46  26.1       93       F 40-49                                
609   37   Karen Bash                F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      1:01:39.1 1:00:44.1 19:36 71  35.2       3        F 70-99                                
610   764  Angie Sullivan            F      Miamisburg            OH    US      1:02:50.5 1:00:51.8 19:38 46  26.0       94       F 40-49                                
611   769  Rob Sullivan              M      Miamisburg            OH    US      1:02:52.2 1:00:52.2 19:38 47  23.6       32       M 40-49                                
612   766  Jason Sullivan            M      Miamisburg            OH    US      1:02:52.4 1:00:53.8 19:39 15  22.0       12       M 15-19                                
613   121  Tristan Cambrill          M      Fairborn              OH    US      1:04:15.8 1:02:19.4 20:06 14  21.9       12       M 10-14                                
614   579  Elaine Moerlein           F      Kettering             OH    US      1:04:23.6 1:02:32.0 20:10 71  34.1       4        F 70-99                                
615   397  Sue Jessee                F      Centerville           OH    US      1:04:25.9 1:02:33.4 20:11 65  31.5       36       F 60-69                                
616   217  Donald Earnest            M      Miamisburg            OH    US      1:03:34.6 1:02:44.3 20:14 37  21.3       51       M 30-39                                
617   123  Debbie Campbell           F      Dayton                OH    US      1:03:39.1 1:02:49.0 20:16 58  28.8       79       F 50-59                                
618   218  Michelle Earnest          F      Miamisburg            OH    US      1:03:39.0 1:02:50.2 20:16 50  26.2       80       F 50-59                                
619   1017 Lynne Skowronski          F                                          1:06:35.5 1:02:57.4 20:19 67  32.1       37       F 60-69      polyp patrol              
620   637  Katherine Quigley         F      Farmersville          OH    US      1:05:12.7 1:03:06.9 20:22 49  25.8       95       F 40-49                                
621   538  Barb McGuire              F      Miamisburg            OH    US      1:05:13.0 1:03:07.6 20:22 48  25.6       96       F 40-49                                
622   639  Sharon Quigley            F      Dayton                OH    US      1:05:14.8 1:03:08.7 20:22 55  27.6       81       F 50-59                                
623   260  E. Fox                    M      Cedarville            OH    US      1:03:28.8 1:03:21.5 20:26 7   28.8       9        M 1- 9                                 
624   125  Rikki Campbell            F      Xenia                 OH    US      1:03:28.9 1:03:21.6 20:26 16  24.0       8        F 15-19                                
625   743  Sandy Speck               F      Waynesville           OH    US      1:07:33.2 1:03:57.4 20:38 42  23.9       97       F 40-49      polyp patrol              
626   194  Timothy Day               M      Springboro            OH    US      1:06:11.1 1:04:24.7 20:47 37  20.8       52       M 30-39                                
627   866  Melissa Wourms            F      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:05:02.7 1:04:25.8 20:47 35  23.0       92       F 30-39      Team Melissa              
628   193  Amanda Day                F      Springboro            OH    US      1:06:11.4 1:04:25.9 20:47 35  23.0       93       F 30-39                                
629   867  Rebecca Wourms            F      Brookville            OH    US      1:05:08.4 1:04:32.3 20:49 56  27.3       82       F 50-59      Team Melissa              
630   75   Paula Bower               F      Kettering             OH    US      1:05:08.4 1:04:32.3 20:49 33  22.9       94       F 30-39      Team Melissa              
631   36   Angela Barton             F      Miamisburg            OH    US      1:08:17.5 1:04:36.4 20:50 31  22.8       95       F 30-39      polyp patrol              
632   641  Marie Raleigh             F      Miamisburg            OH    US      1:07:24.9 1:04:36.5 20:50 50  25.5       83       F 50-59                                
633   399  Ashley Johnson            F      Tipp City             OH    US      1:08:17.8 1:04:37.0 20:51 27  22.8       80       F 20-29                                
634   1021 Shirley Nelson            F                                          1:06:13.9 1:04:47.5 20:54 67  31.2       38       F 60-69      I am Strong               
635   1020 Alan Nelson               M                                          1:06:16.1 1:04:50.0 20:55 64  25.4       23       M 60-69      I am Strong               
636   683  Colleen Savakinas         F      Fairborn              OH    US      1:07:09.4 1:06:07.8 21:20 49  24.7       98       F 40-49                                
637   624  Carol Parsons             F      Dayton                OH    US      1:08:55.8 1:06:59.5 21:37 76  34.3       5        F 70-99      Kingdom Proclaimers       
638   247  D. Finley                 F      Trotwood              OH    US      1:11:42.0 1:07:22.7 21:44 6   29.8       3        F 1- 9       Watkins Girls             
639   829  Carlesse Watkins          F      Trotwood              OH    US      1:11:42.1 1:07:23.1 21:44 29  21.9       81       F 20-29      Watkins Girls             
640   314  Pat Hager                 F      Dayton                OH    US      1:09:22.9 1:07:28.7 21:46 59  27.1       84       F 50-59                                
641   774  Casey Tabor               F      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:09:25.1 1:07:29.0 21:46 34  21.9       96       F 30-39                                
642   1069 Brian Cooper              M                                          1:14:59.7 1:07:29.5 21:46 45  21.0       33       M 40-49                                
643   1070 Nancy Cooper              F                                          1:14:58.6 1:07:34.9 21:48 46  23.4       99       F 40-49                                
644   775  S. Tabor                  F      Beavercreek           OH    US      1:09:24.4 1:07:36.6 21:49 9   26.5       4        F 1- 9                                 
645   206  Teresa Duffie             F      Dayton                OH    US      1:09:11.4 1:07:57.5 21:55 50  24.3       85       F 50-59      Kingdom Proclaimers       
646   830  Courtney Watkins          F      Miamisburg            OH    US      1:12:26.4 1:08:08.4 21:59 29  21.6       82       F 20-29      Watkins Girls             
647   78   Nicole Bracci             F      Dayton                OH    US      1:09:39.1 1:08:10.1 21:59 30  21.6       97       F 30-39      Rectum Warriors           
648   1072 Christy Watkins           F                                          1:12:31.1 1:08:12.1 22:00 61  27.5       39       F 60-69      Watkins Girls             
649   103  Quanita Buckner           F      Dayton                OH    US      1:09:42.4 1:08:14.1 22:01 38  22.0       98       F 30-39      Rectum Warriors           
650   1016 Jerry Martin              M      Kettering             OH    US      1:11:51.3 1:09:51.5 22:32 86  35.2       3        M 70-99                                
651   116  G. Cain                   F      Dayton                OH    US      1:11:39.6 1:10:26.8 22:43 12  23.3       14       F 10-14      Kingdom Proclaimers       
652   294  James Goldzwig            M      Dayton                OH    US      1:11:39.8 1:10:27.9 22:44 23  18.4       25       M 20-29      Kingdom Proclaimers       
653   477  Julie Lewis               F      Dayton                OH    US      1:11:40.8 1:11:40.8 23:07 15  21.6       9        F 15-19      Kingdom Proclaimers       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matt Lemon 1013 26  1       M      Dayton OH US 15:43.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maura Lemon 1012 26  3       F      Dayton OH US 17:39.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mark Trick 789 59  5       M      Vandalia OH US 20:00.3 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Kitze 426 49  10      F      Kettering OH US 21:21 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.