Run The Tide Beach 5K & 10K

Sat June 8, 2019 Indian Harbour Beach, FL US 32937 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Chip    Age Age        Division Division            
                                                                    Time        Percentage Place                        
=== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== =================== 
491 JOE HARKIN            M      SAN FRANCISCO        CA    US      19:17   46  74.2       1        Top Males Overall   
582 Joshua Williams       M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:17   34  65.1       2        Top Males Overall   
570 Art Anderson          M      Melbourne            FL    US      20:23   56  75.8       3        Top Males Overall   
584 Sean Black            M      melbourne            FL    US      20:27   48  71.1       4        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           1        Top Male Masters    
500 Alessandro Zuniga     M      Melbourne            FL    US      21:41   34  60.9       5        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           1        M3034               
537 Craig Booth           M      Palm Bay             FL    US      21:51   39  62.3       6        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           1        M3539               
410 Jack Cattaneo         M                                         21:51   14  62.7       7        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           1        M1014               
565 David Bills           M      Indialantic          FL    US      22:04   49  66.3       8        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           2        Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           1        M4549               
419 Amy Fuller            F                                         22:18   32  66.3       1        Top Females Overall 
499 Edward Hanson         M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      22:39   45  62.8       9        Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           3        Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           2        M4549               
398 Kristen Klein         F                                         22:40   34  65.4       2        Top Females Overall 
402 Ralph Miller          M                                         22:47   60  70.1       10       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           4        Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           1        M6064               
404 Max Green             M                                         22:49   42  60.9       11       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           1        M4044               
407 Jon Schutt            M                                         23:06   52  64.9       12       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           5        Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           1        M5054               
436 Matt Mahoney          M                                         23:08   60  69.0       13       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           6        Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           2        M6064               
403 Joseph Pellettiere    M                                         23:16   45  61.1       14       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           7        Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           3        M4549               
490 Sarah Young           F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      23:16   38  64.5       3        Top Females Overall 
514 Katie Franze          F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      23:19   19  63.3       4        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           1        F1519               
437 Jorge Delvalle        M                                         23:32   33  55.8       15       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           2        M3034               
581 Annie Caza            F      Indialantic          FL    US      23:55   54  72.2       5        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           1        Top Female Masters  
548 David Landry          M      Montreal             QC    CA      23:55   46  59.9       16       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           8        Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           4        M4549               
547 Tony Ciavarella       M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:01   39  56.7       17       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           2        M3539               
535 Teen Sum              M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:04   67  70.4       18       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           9        Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           1        M6569               
555 David Thornberry      M      Palm Bay             FL    US      24:15   55  63.2       19       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           10       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           1        M5559               
561 Chuck Mathews         M      Melbourne            FL    US      24:24   52  61.4       20       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           11       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           2        M5054               
571 Lauri McGee           F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:00   32  59.1       6        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           1        F3034               
544 Anne Dockery          F      Melbourne Beach      FL    US      25:03   68  82.0       7        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           2        Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           1        F6569               
551 Mike Smith            M      Highlands Ranch      CO    US      25:20   46  56.5       21       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           12       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           5        M4549               
454 Frank Hosey           M                                         25:23   46  56.4       22       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           13       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           6        M4549               
580 Angela Coram          F      Indialantic          FL    US      25:38   38  58.6       8        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           1        F3539               
405 Danielle Bodolay      F                                         26:26   22  55.9       9        Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           1        F2024               
575 Brian Kent            M      Melbourne            FL    US      26:33   32  49.3       23       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           3        M3034               
533 Ron Connolly          M      Titusville           FL    US      26:46   51  55.5       24       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           14       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           3        M5054               
501 Jason Qualkenbush     M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      26:50   44  52.5       25       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           2        M4044               
587 Peter DenDulk         M      Indialantic          FL    US      26:52   29  48.4       26       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           1        M2529               
574 Marty Cassetta        M      Grant                FL    US      27:01   50  54.6       27       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           15       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           4        M5054               
413 Jesse Miller          F                                         27:14   14  58.0       10       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           1        F1014               
569 James Baker           M      Cocoa                FL    US      27:36   56  56.0       28       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           16       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           2        M5559               
498 Ashley Thompson       F      Jacksonville         FL    US      27:37   22  53.5       11       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           2        F2024               
400 Joan Meadows          F                                         27:39   57  64.7       12       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           3        Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           1        F5559               
568 Jane Garrard          F      Cocoa                FL    US      27:40   53  61.7       13       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           4        Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           1        F5054               
577 Syl Corr              F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      27:51   47  57.5       14       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           5        Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           1        F4549               
530 Steve Tubbs           M      Melbourne            FL    US      28:32   41  48.4       29       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           3        M4044               
549 Charlotte Sweere      F      Maumelle             AR    US      29:02   21  50.9       15       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           3        F2024               
484 Jessica Barone        F      Melbourne            FL    US      29:29   56  60.0       16       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           6        Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           2        F5559               
545 Lori Ulrich           F      Titusville           FL    US      29:31   48  54.8       17       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           7        Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           2        F4549               
534 Chris Mcgee           M      Cocoa                FL    US      29:55   30  43.5       30       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           4        M3034               
576 Michelle Mielke       F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:01   44  50.2       18       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           1        F4044               
550 Kathy Conti           F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:03   56  57.0       19       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           8        Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           3        F5559               
559 Brianna Valverde      F      Melbourne            FL    US      31:03   15  50.0       20       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           2        F1519               
560 Mary Graham           F      Naperville           IL    US      31:58   22  46.2       21       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           4        F2024               
542 Jackie Jemmott        F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:07   30  46.0       22       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           2        F3034               
543 Ernesto Jemmott       M      Melbourne            FL    US      32:15   35  41.1       31       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           3        M3539               
579 Ellen Burns           F      Melbourne            FL    US      32:16   53  52.9       23       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           9        Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           2        F5054               
594 Joseph Mignogna       M                                         32:50   65  50.7       32       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           17       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           2        M6569               
427 Alicia Semanski       F                                         32:57   30  44.8       24       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           3        F3034               
593 Jill Mignogna         F                                         32:58   52  51.2       25       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           10       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           3        F5054               
536 Robert Green          M      Malabar              FL    US      32:58   47  43.7       33       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           18       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           7        M4549               
408 William Shaw Iii      M                                         33:06   13  42.3       34       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           2        M1014               
511 Allie Speis           F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      33:10   20  44.5       26       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           5        F2024               
532 Robert Farrell        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:16   48  43.7       35       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           19       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           8        M4549               
401 Melissa Strom         F                                         33:17   40  45.6       27       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           2        F4044               
573 Ginny Cassetta        F      Grant                FL    US      33:28   55  52.2       28       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           11       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           4        F5559               
583 Tom Ward              M      Melbourne            FL    US      33:37   79  60.3       36       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           20       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           1        M75+                
415 Lisa Onorato          F                                         33:37   45  46.8       29       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           12       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           3        F4549               
567 Nancy Stark           F      Palm Bay             FL    US      33:49   56  52.3       30       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           13       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           5        F5559               
414 Matthew Peifer        M                                         33:53   48  42.9       37       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           21       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           9        M4549               
412 Melia Miller          F                                         33:58   14  46.5       31       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           2        F1014               
515 Morgan Pendowski      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      34:01   26  43.4       32       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           1        F2529               
589 William Shaw Ii       M                                         34:12   47  42.2       38       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           22       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           10       M4549               
432 Willy Moolenaar       F                                         34:30   75  65.7       33       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           14       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           1        F75+                
502 Michael Fischer       M      Indialantic          FL    US      34:42   33  37.8       39       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           5        M3034               
416 Yvette Peifer         F                                         34:59   51  47.7       34       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           15       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           4        F5054               
486 Candy Fontenot        F      melbourne            FL    US      35:11   43  44.0       35       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           3        F4044               
592 Coco Webster          F                                         35:16   15  44.0       36       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           3        F1519               
422 David Farrall         M                                         35:19   67  48.0       40       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           23       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           3        M6569               
508 Marni Bickford        F      Windham              ME    US      35:24   46  44.8       37       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           16       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           4        F4549               
518 George Then           M      indian harbour beach FL    US      35:32   74  51.9       41       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           24       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           1        M7074               
558 Cheryl Avila          F      Melbourne            FL    US      35:48   52  47.2       38       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           17       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           5        F5054               
554 J. Smith              M      Highlands Ranch      CO    US      36:01   9   45.2       42       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           1        M0009               
510 Darrin Cwynar         M      Saint Cloud          FL    US      36:09   41  38.2       43       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           4        M4044               
588 Tristan Mongelli      M                                         36:42   15  36.6       44       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           1        M1519               
509 Amy Speis             F      Saint Cloud          FL    US      36:55   46  42.9       39       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           18       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           5        F4549               
487 K. Russell            F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      37:06   7   52.0       40       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           1        F0009               
586 Stephanie Grimes      F      Orlando              FL    US      37:09   31  39.7       41       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           4        F3034               
578 Stephanie Bukowski    F      Palm Bay             FL    US      37:55   29  38.9       42       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           2        F2529               
492 Cathy Sweeney         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      38:29   54  44.9       43       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           19       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           6        F5054               
411 Pamela Callihan       F                                         38:40   43  40.0       44       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           4        F4044               
541 Lisa MANGINO          F      Merritt Island       FL    US      39:48   54  43.4       45       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           20       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           7        F5054               
531 Joyce Ragusa          F      Melbourne            FL    US      39:52   64  48.9       46       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           21       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           1        F6064               
516 Brigitte Duran        F      Satellite beach      FL    US      39:59   27  36.9       47       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           3        F2529               
563 Vicki Logan           F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      40:05   54  43.1       48       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           22       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           8        F5054               
572 Joe Deen              F      Sharpes              FL    US      40:12   59  45.6       49       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           23       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           6        F5559               
496 Rachel Waldron        F      Palm Bay             FL    US      41:33   28  35.5       50       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           4        F2529               
557 George Khalil         M      Saint CloudS         FL    US      41:51   45  34.0       45       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           25       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           11       M4549               
564 Christi Logan         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    US      42:26   23  34.8       51       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           6        F2024               
525 Beth Cutshall         F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      42:34   45  36.9       52       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           24       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           6        F4549               
556 Anonymous Participant F      Boynton Beach        FL    US      42:40   31  34.6       53       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           5        F3034               
423 Jason Dieterle        M                                         43:06   45  33.0       46       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           26       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           12       M4549               
585 Tanya Torres          F      Melbourne            FL    US      44:51   28  32.9       54       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           5        F2529               
497 Donald Waldron        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      45:48   35  29.0       47       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           4        M3539               
562 Jessica Frank         F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:01   51  36.3       55       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           25       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           9        F5054               
493 Jennifer King         F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:10   45  34.0       56       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           26       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           7        F4549               
538 Jill Mimbs            F      Melbourne            FL    US      46:46   49  35.0       57       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           27       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           8        F4549               
539 Kasey Mimbs           F      Orlando              FL    US      46:47   21  31.6       58       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           7        F2024               
494 Charlene Anstett      F      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:57   28  31.5       59       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           6        F2529               
495 Karl Anstett          M      Palm Bay             FL    US      46:57   41  29.4       48       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           5        M4044               
488 Jo Allyson Cattaneo   F      Satellite Beach      FL    US      47:21   47  33.8       60       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           28       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           9        F4549               
503 Trace Taylor          F      Sioux City           IA    US      48:26   43  31.9       61       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           5        F4044               
406 Lindsay Warren        F                                         48:26   29  30.5       62       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           7        F2529               
682 Jen Tyler             F                                         48:57   42  31.4       63       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           6        F4044               
513 Gerard Fahey          M      Melbourne            FL    US      49:49   73  36.5       49       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           27       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           2        M7074               
546 Christopher Ulrich    M      Titusville           FL    US      51:26   51  28.9       50       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           28       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           5        M5054               
417 Jim Clamons           M                                         53:15   62  30.5       51       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           29       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           3        M6064               
418 Mary Clamons          F                                         53:24   62  35.6       64       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           29       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           2        F6064               
591 Traci Hildreth        F                                         54:57   43  28.1       65       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           7        F4044               
590 Lauren Meridith       F                                         54:58   27  26.9       66       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           8        F2529               
527 Jennifer Lagasca      F      Indialantic          FL    US      55:08   43  28.1       67       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           8        F4044               
528 J. Lagasca            M      Indialantic          FL    US      55:08   11  27.1       52       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           3        M1014               
522 E. Mondor             F      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:30   10  30.8       68       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           3        F1014               
521 Patrick Mondor        M      Palm Bay             FL    US      56:32   52  26.5       53       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           30       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           6        M5054               
409 Evelyn Araud          F                                         58:03   57  30.8       69       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           30       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           7        F5559               
524 Tracy Newman          F      Melbourne            FL    US      58:14   46  27.2       70       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           31       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           10       F4549               
420 Eileen Sigler         F                                         58:22   56  30.3       71       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           32       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           8        F5559               
529 S. Lagasca            F      Indialantic          FL    US      1:01:58 6   32.5       72       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           2        F0009               
526 Jason Lagasca         M      Indialantic          FL    US      1:02:01 51  24.0       54       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           31       Top Male Masters    
                                                                                           7        M5054               
553 R. Smith              F      Highlands Ranch      CO    US      1:05:55 8   28.2       73       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           3        F0009               
552 Elaine Gilman         F      Lakewood             CO    US      1:05:56 49  24.8       74       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           33       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           11       F4549               
435 Jason Cowan           M                                         1:09:21 42  20.0       55       Top Males Overall   
                                                                                           6        M4044               
421 Mary Nickel           F                                         1:09:21 50  23.8       75       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           34       Top Female Masters  
                                                                                           10       F5054               
434 Ursula Cowan          F                                         1:09:26 37  21.6       76       Top Females Overall 
                                                                                           2        F3539               
485 Wyn Sigman            F      Melbourne            FL    US              52                                          
489 Wanda Cordelli        F      Indialantic          FL    US              57                                          
504 Bob Dow               M      Merritt Island       FL    US              47                                          
505 Jamie Dixon           F      Merritt Island       FL    US              30                                          
506 Avia Dow              F      Merritt Island       FL    US              15                                          
507 Capriel Dow           F      Merritt Island       FL    US              14                                          
512 Rachel Speis          F      Saint Cloud          FL    US              17                                          
517 Judd Spitzer          M      Cocoa Beach          FL    US              46                                          
519 Teresa Valle          F      Orlando              FL    US              29                                          
520 Matthew Johansen      M      Orlando              FL    US              30                                          
523 Jennifer Grunder      F      Melbourne            FL    US              23                                          
540 Brianna Bowling       F      Melbourne            FL    US              21                                          
566 Brenda Nelson         F      Cape Canaveral       FL    US              55                                          


Top Males Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     JOE HARKIN      491 46  1       SAN FRANCISCO CA US 19:17 
2     Joshua Williams 582 34  2       Melbourne FL US     20:17 
3     Art Anderson    570 56  3       Melbourne FL US     20:23 


Top Females Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Amy Fuller    419 32  9                             22:18 
2     Kristen Klein 398 34  11                            22:40 
3     Sarah Young   490 38  17      Melbourne Beach FL US 23:16 


Top Male Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sean Black 584 48  4       melbourne FL US 20:27 


Top Female Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Annie Caza 581 54  20      Indialantic FL US 23:55 


Male 0-9
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     J. Smith 554 9   80      Highlands Ranch CO US 36:01 


Female 0-9
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     K. Russell 487 7   84      Satellite Beach FL US 37:06   
2     S. Lagasca 529 6   125     Indialantic FL US     1:01:58 
3     R. Smith   553 8   127     Highlands Ranch CO US 1:05:55 


Male 10-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jack Cattaneo    410 14  7                         21:51 
2     William Shaw Iii 408 13  59                        33:06 
3     J. Lagasca       528 11  119     Indialantic FL US 55:08 


Female 10-14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jesse Miller 413 14  37                     27:14 
2     Melia Miller 412 14  68                     33:58 
3     E. Mondor    522 10  120     Palm Bay FL US 56:30 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Tristan Mongelli 588 15  82               36:42 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Katie Franze     514 19  18      Pittsburgh PA US 23:19 
2     Brianna Valverde 559 15  50      Melbourne FL US  31:03 
3     Coco Webster     592 15  75                       35:16 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Danielle Bodolay 405 22  31                                 26:26 
2     Ashley Thompson  498 22  39      Jacksonville FL US         27:37 
3     Charlotte Sweere 549 21  44      Maumelle AR US             29:02 
4     Mary Graham      560 22  51      Naperville IL US           31:58 
5     Allie Speis      511 20  60      Saint Cloud FL US          33:10 
6     Christi Logan    564 23  96      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 42:26 
7     Kasey Mimbs      539 21  105     Orlando FL US              46:47 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Peter DenDulk 587 29  35      Indialantic FL US 26:52 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Morgan Pendowski   515 26  69      Palm Bay FL US        34:01 
2     Stephanie Bukowski 578 29  86      Palm Bay FL US        37:55 
3     Brigitte Duran     516 27  91      Satellite beach FL US 39:59 
4     Rachel Waldron     496 28  94      Palm Bay FL US        41:33 
5     Tanya Torres       585 28  100     Melbourne FL US       44:51 
6     Charlene Anstett   494 28  106     Palm Bay FL US        46:57 
7     Lindsay Warren     406 29  110                           48:26 
8     Lauren Meridith    590 27  117                           54:58 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Alessandro Zuniga 500 34  5       Melbourne FL US   21:41 
2     Jorge Delvalle    437 33  19                        23:32 
3     Brian Kent        575 32  32      Melbourne FL US   26:33 
4     Chris Mcgee       534 30  47      Cocoa FL US       29:55 
5     Michael Fischer   502 33  72      Indialantic FL US 34:42 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Lauri McGee           571 32  26      Indialantic FL US   25:00 
2     Jackie Jemmott        542 30  52      Melbourne FL US     32:07 
3     Alicia Semanski       427 30  56                          32:57 
4     Stephanie Grimes      586 31  85      Orlando FL US       37:09 
5     Anonymous Participant 556 31  98      Boynton Beach FL US 42:40 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Craig Booth     537 39  6       Palm Bay FL US  21:51 
2     Tony Ciavarella 547 39  22      Melbourne FL US 24:01 
3     Ernesto Jemmott 543 35  53      Melbourne FL US 32:15 
4     Donald Waldron  497 35  101     Palm Bay FL US  45:48 


Female 35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Angela Coram 580 38  30      Indialantic FL US 25:38   
2     Ursula Cowan 434 37  131                       1:09:26 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Max Green         404 42  13                            22:49   
2     Jason Qualkenbush 501 44  34      Satellite Beach FL US 26:50   
3     Steve Tubbs       530 41  43      Melbourne FL US       28:32   
4     Darrin Cwynar     510 41  81      Saint Cloud FL US     36:09   
5     Karl Anstett      495 41  107     Palm Bay FL US        46:57   
6     Jason Cowan       435 42  129                           1:09:21 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Michelle Mielke  576 44  48      Melbourne FL US   31:01 
2     Melissa Strom    401 40  62                        33:17 
3     Candy Fontenot   486 43  74      melbourne FL US   35:11 
4     Pamela Callihan  411 43  88                        38:40 
5     Trace Taylor     503 43  109     Sioux City IA US  48:26 
6     Jen Tyler        682 42  111                       48:57 
7     Traci Hildreth   591 43  116                       54:57 
8     Jennifer Lagasca 527 43  118     Indialantic FL US 55:08 


Male 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     David Bills        565 49  8       Indialantic FL US     22:04 
2     Edward Hanson      499 45  10      Saint Cloud FL US     22:39 
3     Joseph Pellettiere 403 45  16                            23:16 
4     David Landry       548 46  21      Montreal QC CA        23:55 
5     Mike Smith         551 46  28      Highlands Ranch CO US 25:20 
6     Frank Hosey        454 46  29                            25:23 
7     Robert Green       536 47  58      Malabar FL US         32:58 
8     Robert Farrell     532 48  61      Palm Bay FL US        33:16 
9     Matthew Peifer     414 48  67                            33:53 
10    William Shaw Ii    589 47  70                            34:12 
11    George Khalil      557 45  95      Saint CloudS FL US    41:51 
12    Jason Dieterle     423 45  99                            43:06 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Syl Corr            577 47  42      Satellite Beach FL US 27:51   
2     Lori Ulrich         545 48  46      Titusville FL US      29:31   
3     Lisa Onorato        415 45  65                            33:37   
4     Marni Bickford      508 46  77      Windham ME US         35:24   
5     Amy Speis           509 46  83      Saint Cloud FL US     36:55   
6     Beth Cutshall       525 45  97      Satellite Beach FL US 42:34   
7     Jennifer King       493 45  103     Palm Bay FL US        46:10   
8     Jill Mimbs          538 49  104     Melbourne FL US       46:46   
9     Jo Allyson Cattaneo 488 47  108     Satellite Beach FL US 47:21   
10    Tracy Newman        524 46  123     Melbourne FL US       58:14   
11    Elaine Gilman       552 49  128     Lakewood CO US        1:05:56 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jon Schutt         407 52  14                        23:06   
2     Chuck Mathews      561 52  25      Melbourne FL US   24:24   
3     Ron Connolly       533 51  33      Titusville FL US  26:46   
4     Marty Cassetta     574 50  36      Grant FL US       27:01   
5     Christopher Ulrich 546 51  113     Titusville FL US  51:26   
6     Patrick Mondor     521 52  121     Palm Bay FL US    56:32   
7     Jason Lagasca      526 51  126     Indialantic FL US 1:02:01 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Jane Garrard  568 53  41      Cocoa FL US                27:40   
2     Ellen Burns   579 53  54      Melbourne FL US            32:16   
3     Jill Mignogna 593 52  57                                 32:58   
4     Yvette Peifer 416 51  73                                 34:59   
5     Cheryl Avila  558 52  79      Melbourne FL US            35:48   
6     Cathy Sweeney 492 54  87      Palm Bay FL US             38:29   
7     Lisa MANGINO  541 54  89      Merritt Island FL US       39:48   
8     Vicki Logan   563 54  92      Indian Harbour Beach FL US 40:05   
9     Jessica Frank 562 51  102     Melbourne FL US            46:01   
10    Mary Nickel   421 50  130                                1:09:21 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     David Thornberry 555 55  24      Palm Bay FL US 24:15 
2     James Baker      569 56  38      Cocoa FL US    27:36 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joan Meadows   400 57  40                      27:39 
2     Jessica Barone 484 56  45      Melbourne FL US 29:29 
3     Kathy Conti    550 56  49      Melbourne FL US 31:03 
4     Ginny Cassetta 573 55  63      Grant FL US     33:28 
5     Nancy Stark    567 56  66      Palm Bay FL US  33:49 
6     Joe Deen       572 59  93      Sharpes FL US   40:12 
7     Evelyn Araud   409 57  122                     58:03 
8     Eileen Sigler  420 56  124                     58:22 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ralph Miller 402 60  12               22:47 
2     Matt Mahoney 436 60  15               23:08 
3     Jim Clamons  417 62  114              53:15 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joyce Ragusa 531 64  90      Melbourne FL US 39:52 
2     Mary Clamons 418 62  115                     53:24 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Teen Sum        535 67  23      Palm Bay FL US 24:04 
2     Joseph Mignogna 594 65  55                     32:50 
3     David Farrall   422 67  76                     35:19 


Female 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Anne Dockery 544 68  27      Melbourne Beach FL US 25:03 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     George Then  518 74  78      indian harbour beach FL US 35:32 
2     Gerard Fahey 513 73  112     Melbourne FL US            49:49 


Male 75+
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ======== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Tom Ward 583 79  64      Melbourne FL US 33:37 


Female 75+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Willy Moolenaar 432 75  71               34:30 

Embed Code