Ocean State Rhode Races

Sun October 27, 2019 Narragansett, RI US 02882 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     213 Felix Moser            M      Cambridge              MA    US      2:44:24.0 2:44:23.3 6:16  33  75.2       1        M Open   
2     246 Jeff Mescal            M      Hebron                 IN    US      2:56:20.0 2:56:18.5 6:44  53  80.2       2        M Open   
3     196 Caitlin Lawlor         F      Concord                MA    US      3:02:46.8 3:02:45.5 6:59  22  74.4       1        F Open   
4     167 Michael Capineri       M      Rumford                RI    US      3:05:07.9 3:05:07.3 7:04  27  66.7       3        M Open   
5     279 Stephen Anthony        M      Rumford                RI    US      3:07:06.9 3:07:02.8 7:08  37  66.8       1        M 30-39  
6     5   Aaron Fitzsenry        M      Providence             RI    US      3:08:58.5 3:08:57.8 7:13  41  67.7       1        M 40-49  
7     280 Jeffrey Vuono          M      Westerly               RI    US      3:09:07.0 3:09:03.9 7:13  55  76.2       1        M 50-59  
8     163 Frank Webb             M      Covington              LA    US      3:10:20.0 3:10:17.6 7:16  48  71.2       2        M 40-49  
9     101 Roman Braun            M      Brookline              MA    US      3:11:19.1 3:11:11.6 7:18  30  64.6       2        M 30-39  
10    151 Peter Hanes            M      Manakin Sabot          VA    US      3:12:01.1 3:12:00.4 7:20  37  65.1       3        M 30-39  
11    102 Ephantus Nduati        M      Houston                TX    US      3:12:28.5 3:12:26.0 7:21  42  67.0       3        M 40-49  
12    183 George Dyer            M      Ferntree Gully               AU      3:13:04.5 3:13:02.7 7:22  54  73.9       2        M 50-59  
13    113 Rachel Meyers          F      Saugerties             NY    US      3:14:24.0 3:14:23.3 7:25  26  70.0       2        F Open   
14    9   Christopher Beargeron  M      Providence             RI    US      3:15:55.2 3:15:52.3 7:29  28  63.0       1        M 20-29  
15    108 Gregory Pezolano       M      Brooklyn               NY    US      3:16:00.7 3:16:00.1 7:29  43  66.3       4        M 40-49  
16    249 Jenny MEYER            F      New York               NY    US      3:18:00.0 3:17:59.4 7:33  37  69.7       3        F Open   
17    207 Joseph Amico           M      Glen Allen             VA    US      3:18:16.3 3:18:14.8 7:34  52  70.7       3        M 50-59  
18    175 Bryan Swenson          M      East Lyme              CT    US      3:20:14.3 3:20:12.1 7:38  25  61.7       2        M 20-29  
19    2   Mark Kuhlwein          M      Waterford              CT    US      3:20:44.8 3:20:41.6 7:40  30  61.5       4        M 30-39  
20    35  Tim Mosbacher          M      Missoula               MT    US      3:21:03.9 3:21:03.2 7:40  53  70.4       4        M 50-59  
21    210 John Paquet III        M      West Warwick           RI    US      3:23:04.4 3:23:00.5 7:45  24  60.8       3        M 20-29  
22    70  Miriam Beyer           F      Brooklyn               NY    US      3:23:54.0 3:23:53.4 7:47  42  69.7       1        F 40-49  
23    204 Bradford King          M      Ashland                VA    US      3:25:00.2 3:24:57.5 7:49  53  69.0       5        M 50-59  
24    195 Bernard Whitmore       M      Worcester              MA    US      3:25:51.4 3:25:46.6 7:51  64  76.2       1        M 60-69  
25    178 Matthew Orsillo-Curtis M      Amesbury               MA    US      3:26:39.6 3:26:34.8 7:53  41  61.9       5        M 40-49  
26    85  Nick Lyford            M      Framingham             MA    US      3:26:46.4 3:26:44.1 7:53  30  59.7       5        M 30-39  
27    165 Joshua Hixson          M      Nolensville            TN    US      3:27:08.0 3:27:04.6 7:54  47  64.9       6        M 40-49  
28    197 Brandon Reichl         M      Trenton                NJ    US      3:27:40.5 3:27:34.6 7:55  30  59.5       6        M 30-39  
29    4   John Wiechecki         M      Cranston               RI    US      3:28:18.4 3:28:13.4 7:57  32  59.3       7        M 30-39  
30    134 David Hollister        M      Boston                 MA    US      3:29:01.7 3:28:55.1 7:58  27  59.1       4        M 20-29  
31    272 Chip Redihan           M      Cumberland             RI    US      3:29:50.1 3:29:46.9 8:00  27  58.9       5        M 20-29  
32    137 Christopher Bessin     M      Newport                RI    US      3:29:58.7 3:29:58.7 8:01  35  59.1       8        M 30-39  
33    168 Claire Hagerty         F      Pawtucket              RI    US      3:30:05.6 3:30:05.6 8:01  36  65.4       1        F 30-39  
34    38  Jay Silcox             M      Rock Hall              MD    US      3:30:25.0 3:30:22.0 8:02  40  60.4       7        M 40-49  
35    72  Kayley Heller          F      Newtown                PA    US      3:30:27.5 3:30:24.6 8:02  24  64.6       1        F 20-29  
36    104 Brian Gilmore          M      Allston                MA    US      3:32:08.7 3:31:59.0 8:05  34  58.4       9        M 30-39  
37    277 Gary Comtois           M      Lincoln                RI    US      3:33:10.7 3:33:07.2 8:08  35  58.2       10       M 30-39  
38    16  Bruce Beebe            M      Madison                CT    US      3:35:37.9 3:35:34.7 8:14  57  68.1       6        M 50-59  
39    150 Mike Rodehorst         M      Hingham                MA    US      3:36:46.8 3:36:44.0 8:16  38  57.9       11       M 30-39  
40    189 JP Milot               M      Ridgefield             CT    US      3:37:49.6 3:37:44.8 8:19  50  63.3       7        M 50-59  
41    263 Emily Hollenbeck       F      Providence             RI    US      3:38:51.7 3:38:47.3 8:21  28  62.2       2        F 20-29  
42    264 Charles Packard        M      Needham                MA    US      3:38:51.9 3:38:47.8 8:21  24  56.4       6        M 20-29  
43    8   Robert Truckenmiller   M      Kingston               MA    US      3:39:34.4 3:39:08.6 8:22  43  59.3       8        M 40-49  
44    244 Tom Woo                M      Rochester              MN    US      3:39:24.7 3:39:21.6 8:22  59  68.1       8        M 50-59  
45    152 Kimberly Bradley       F      Littleton              CO    US      3:40:00.6 3:39:55.9 8:24  46  67.0       2        F 40-49  
46    251 Anonymous Participant  M                                   US      3:40:25.9 3:40:21.4 8:25  43  58.9       9        M 40-49  
47    241 Aaron Cote             M      Charlotte              NC    US      3:40:57.9 3:40:57.9 8:26  31  55.9       12       M 30-39  
48    259 Jacqui Jones           F      Swampscott             MA    US      3:42:59.1 3:42:52.8 8:30  44  64.9       3        F 40-49  
49    139 Bethany Shade          F      Taunton                MA    US      3:44:35.0 3:44:28.0 8:34  31  60.6       2        F 30-39  
50    281 Clayton Roth           M      Lincoln                RI    US      3:45:04.9 3:45:01.2 8:35  39  56.1       13       M 30-39  
51    110 Alan Michaels          M      Wynantskill            NY    US      3:45:29.4 3:45:23.8 8:36  47  59.6       10       M 40-49  
52    253 Mark Engel             M      Stamford               CT    US      3:47:52.2 3:47:47.7 8:42  55  63.2       9        M 50-59  
53    232 Erika Van Flein        F      Fairbanks              AK    US      3:49:15.7 3:49:11.3 8:45  59  76.0       1        F 50-59  
54    199 Tanya Roy              F      Wellesley              MA    US      3:49:59.0 3:49:54.9 8:47  59  75.8       2        F 50-59  
55    284 Danrey Toth            F      Rolling Meadows        IL    US      3:50:15.6 3:50:09.1 8:47  55  71.7       3        F 50-59  
56    71  Sam Abdelghany         M      Comwell                CT    US      3:51:10.7 3:51:05.3 8:49  48  58.6       11       M 40-49  
57    157 David King             M      Maynard                MA    US      3:51:29.1 3:51:25.5 8:50  46  57.5       12       M 40-49  
58    243 David Brady            M      Durham                 NC    US      3:51:37.9 3:51:29.0 8:50  57  63.4       10       M 50-59  
59    125 Rebecca Pringle        F      Guilford               CT    US      3:51:49.7 3:51:45.3 8:51  49  65.9       4        F 40-49  
60    205 Paul Norton            M      Groton                 MA    US      3:54:11.6 3:54:03.6 8:56  62  65.7       2        M 60-69  
61    217 Devon Newhouse         F      Altadena               CA    US      3:54:29.1 3:54:22.6 8:57  27  58.0       3        F 20-29  
62    60  Jared Bills            M      Clinton                CT    US      3:55:05.4 3:54:51.5 8:58  26  52.6       7        M 20-29  
63    287 Jeremy Dodds           M      Skaneateles            NY    US      3:55:01.8 3:54:58.8 8:58  49  58.1       13       M 40-49  
64    267 Travis Revicki         M      Portland               CT    US      3:55:37.4 3:55:33.2 8:59  29  52.4       8        M 20-29  
65    237 Kevin Fontaine         M      Warwick                RI    US      3:56:01.4 3:55:57.9 9:00  47  56.9       14       M 40-49  
66    177 Mark Sylvestre         M      Mechanicville          NY    US      3:56:59.1 3:56:52.0 9:02  40  53.6       15       M 40-49  
67    154 Jesse Sjoberg          M      Jamestown              RI    US      3:57:26.2 3:57:18.8 9:03  46  56.1       16       M 40-49  
68    12  Wyatt McGowan          M      North Stonington       CT    US      3:58:27.4 3:58:17.8 9:06  21  51.8       9        M 20-29  
69    236 Seth Beccard           M      Minneapolis            MN    US      3:58:54.5 3:58:49.0 9:07  34  51.8       14       M 30-39  
70    74  Mollie Cafiero         F      Cranford               NJ    US      3:58:59.0 3:58:54.0 9:07  35  57.3       3        F 30-39  
71    262 David Bunck            M      Newtonville            MA    US      3:59:02.6 3:58:57.7 9:07  31  51.7       15       M 30-39  
72    75  Abbie Gross            F      South Portland         ME    US      3:59:13.1 3:59:08.4 9:08  32  56.9       4        F 30-39  
73    218 Julia Imbalzano        F      Cambridge              MA    US      3:59:24.2 3:59:10.5 9:08  23  56.9       4        F 20-29  
74    230 Gary Nichol            M      Snohomish              WA    US      3:59:31.9 3:59:21.6 9:08  62  64.3       3        M 60-69  
75    95  Andrew Brummer         M      New York               NY    US      3:59:38.6 3:59:31.2 9:09  24  51.6       10       M 20-29  
76    270 Kevin Brennan          M      Barrington             RI    US      3:59:43.9 3:59:43.9 9:09  50  57.5       11       M 50-59  
77    285 Jean-Luc Bezencon      M      St Cergue                    CH      4:01:31.2 4:01:22.7 9:13  52  58.1       12       M 50-59  
78    208 Tim Jonas              M      Narragansett           RI    US      4:03:04.7 4:03:04.1 9:17  26  50.8       11       M 20-29  
79    14  Jennifer Dragon        F      Worcester              MA    US      4:03:20.3 4:03:13.3 9:17  32  56.0       5        F 30-39  
80    59  Abigail Rate           F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      4:03:40.9 4:03:36.3 9:18  20  55.8       5        F 20-29  
81    58  Samantha Rate          F      Dorchester             MA    US      4:03:40.7 4:03:36.5 9:18  26  55.8       6        F 20-29  
82    266 Brindelyn Schroeder    F      Concord                NH    US      4:04:49.1 4:04:43.3 9:20  22  55.6       7        F 20-29  
83    185 Dwight Grant           M      Scarsdale              NY    US      4:05:47.4 4:05:34.0 9:22  50  56.1       13       M 50-59  
84    135 Mark DiFranco          M      Foster                 RI    US      4:06:53.8 4:06:47.7 9:25  63  62.9       4        M 60-69  
85    88  Elizabeth Thayer       F      Framingham             MA    US      4:07:14.3 4:07:08.4 9:26  22  55.0       8        F 20-29  
86    132 Timothy Hubbard        M      Cincinnati             OH    US      4:07:20.3 4:07:13.4 9:26  39  51.1       16       M 30-39  
87    129 Molly McElfresh        F      Cincinnati             OH    US      4:07:20.5 4:07:13.4 9:26  45  59.0       5        F 40-49  
88    161 Jeff Raber             M      Cincinnati             OH    US      4:07:20.2 4:07:20.2 9:26  56  58.8       14       M 50-59  
89    131 Michelle Zahn          F      Bellingham             MA    US      4:08:41.2 4:08:31.6 9:29  41  56.8       6        F 40-49  
90    130 Shivaun Pacitto        F      Blackstone             MA    US      4:08:41.3 4:08:32.0 9:29  50  62.2       4        F 50-59  
91    227 Cindy Proulx           F      Littleton              MA    US      4:08:53.5 4:08:44.4 9:30  54  65.4       5        F 50-59  
92    288 Hannah Marshburn       F      Westerly               RI    US      4:08:57.4 4:08:54.2 9:30  29  54.6       9        F 20-29  
93    239 Carlton Brinda         M      Groton                 CT    US      4:09:21.4 4:09:18.0 9:31  41  51.3       17       M 40-49  
94    192 Sarah Nodder           F      Brookline              MA    US      4:09:44.6 4:09:38.4 9:32  26  54.5       10       F 20-29  
95    193 Carson Hauck           M      Worcester              MA    US      4:09:44.6 4:09:44.6 9:32  27  49.4       12       M 20-29  
96    226 Kristina Hinman        F      Providence             RI    US      4:10:05.1 4:09:53.6 9:32  25  54.4       11       F 20-29  
97    240 Jeff Baltzer           M      North Kingstown        RI    US      4:10:45.4 4:10:39.1 9:34  34  49.4       17       M 30-39  
98    248 Gary Bochman           M      Outing                 MN    US      4:11:11.7 4:11:03.7 9:35  63  61.9       5        M 60-69  
99    201 Sarah Romeo            F      Fair Haven             NJ    US      4:12:35.6 4:12:28.2 9:38  30  53.9       6        F 30-39  
100   206 Judith Amico           F      Glen Allen             VA    US      4:13:28.9 4:13:28.9 9:40  54  64.2       6        F 50-59  
101   52  Christine Detrick      F      Washington             NJ    US      4:13:44.4 4:13:35.1 9:41  47  58.8       7        F 40-49  
102   238 Judy Killoy            F      Madison                CT    US      4:15:16.2 4:15:07.6 9:44  55  64.6       7        F 50-59  
103   250 Sheldon Williams       M      East Hartford          CT    US      4:32:39.4 4:16:23.8 9:47  39  49.2       18       M 30-39  
104   107 Catrina Aniballi       F      Northford              CT    US      4:16:35.0 4:16:26.4 9:47  45  56.9       8        F 40-49  
105   286 Alexander Kovner       M      West Hartford          CT    US      4:17:19.3 4:17:05.7 9:49  58  57.6       15       M 50-59  
106   128 Michael Piotrowski     M      Lake Elsinore          CA    US      4:19:05.9 4:18:59.0 9:53  57  56.6       16       M 50-59  
107   233 Joseph Eaton           M      Lovettsville           VA    US      4:20:00.0 4:19:53.9 9:55  41  49.2       18       M 40-49  
108   68  Marianne Nazzaro       F      Alexandria             VA    US      4:20:28.5 4:20:19.5 9:56  43  55.1       9        F 40-49  
109   209 Laura Valedon          F      Brewster               NY    US      4:20:35.8 4:20:25.0 9:56  56  64.2       8        F 50-59  
110   13  John McCelary          M      Redding                CT    US      4:20:49.5 4:20:49.5 9:57  49  52.4       19       M 40-49  
111   260 Margaret Kane          F      Newport                RI    US      4:21:15.9 4:21:06.6 9:58  28  52.1       12       F 20-29  
112   29  Carlos Baldoz          M      Stamford               CT    US      4:22:25.1 4:22:16.8 10:01 57  55.9       17       M 50-59  
113   229 Karen Langer           F      Snohomish              WA    US      4:22:34.8 4:22:24.4 10:01 57  64.6       9        F 50-59  
114   247 Emily Pope-Obeda       F      Somerville             MA    US      4:23:30.3 4:23:17.9 10:03 31  51.7       7        F 30-39  
115   219 Jessica Cunningham     F      Boston                 MA    US      4:24:25.0 4:24:12.5 10:05 27  51.5       13       F 20-29  
116   106 Michael Muller         M      Collingswood           NJ    US      4:24:35.2 4:24:25.2 10:06 33  46.8       19       M 30-39  
117   149 Charley DiChiaro       M      Mapleville             RI    US      4:26:23.0 4:26:10.1 10:10 47  50.5       20       M 40-49  
118   169 Caroline Boccarosse    F      Brooklyn               NY    US      4:29:15.2 4:29:06.0 10:16 31  50.5       8        F 30-39  
119   162 Kelly McClory          F      Winthrop               MA    US      4:30:05.4 4:30:01.1 10:18 36  50.9       9        F 30-39  
120   119 Aimee Goulding         F      Marlborough            MA    US      4:30:39.6 4:30:24.0 10:19 41  52.2       10       F 40-49  
121   51  Jennifer Luther        F      Westerly               RI    US      4:31:06.5 4:30:55.2 10:20 46  54.4       11       F 40-49  
122   202 Dennis Wheeler         M      Urbandale              IA    US      4:31:21.5 4:31:10.6 10:21 68  60.2       6        M 60-69  
123   221 Sergio Leonardi        M      Spring                 TX    US      4:31:35.5 4:31:27.5 10:22 49  50.3       21       M 40-49  
124   194 Allison St. Germain    F      Bethel                 CT    US      4:31:43.8 4:31:27.7 10:22 43  52.8       12       F 40-49  
125   114 Payne Hadden           M      Atlanta                GA    US      4:31:45.3 4:31:37.6 10:22 24  45.5       13       M 20-29  
126   271 Meriam Traya           F      Providence             RI    US      4:32:06.4 4:32:06.4 10:23 32  50.0       10       F 30-39  
127   143 Jorge Mejia            M      Pembroke               MA    US      4:32:46.5 4:32:24.3 10:24 49  50.1       22       M 40-49  
128   124 Missy Goldberg         F      Shirley                MA    US      4:32:41.1 4:32:32.5 10:24 39  51.1       11       F 30-39  
129   180 Camille Pohl           F      Nantucket              MA    US      4:32:50.8 4:32:37.1 10:24 28  49.9       14       F 20-29  
130   148 Lee Bucci              M      Cranston               RI    US      4:33:29.3 4:33:19.0 10:26 26  45.2       14       M 20-29  
131   147 Eric Johnson           M      New London             CT    US      4:33:29.3 4:33:19.3 10:26 26  45.2       15       M 20-29  
132   242 Guy Calkins            M      Waterford              CT    US      4:34:12.4 4:34:05.7 10:28 51  50.7       18       M 50-59  
133   1   Samantha Kuhlwein      F      Waterford              CT    US      4:35:22.1 4:35:05.6 10:30 28  49.4       15       F 20-29  
134   235 Ellen Lough            F      Little Compton         RI    US      4:35:45.4 4:35:36.3 10:31 53  58.3       10       F 50-59  
135   216 Stephanie Aldrich      F      Somerville             MA    US      4:35:59.5 4:35:50.1 10:32 26  49.3       16       F 20-29  
136   261 Claus Friis            M      Southport              CT    US      4:36:23.0 4:36:18.2 10:33 60  54.6       7        M 60-69  
137   176 Christopher Davey      M      Coventry               RI    US      4:37:09.5 4:37:02.0 10:34 24  44.6       16       M 20-29  
138   203 STUART HUROWITZ        M      Framingham             MA    US      4:37:23.3 4:37:10.6 10:35 50  49.7       19       M 50-59  
139   80  Joseph Sullivan        M      Quincy                 MA    US      4:37:59.8 4:37:45.1 10:36 30  44.5       20       M 30-39  
140   78  Erin Merritt           F      Boston                 MA    US      4:39:47.6 4:39:39.2 10:40 26  48.6       17       F 20-29  
141   62  Christian Chandler     M      Ashfield               MA    US      4:40:51.5 4:40:39.0 10:43 56  51.8       20       M 50-59  
142   77  James Nordgren         M      Madison                CT    US      4:42:15.7 4:42:00.8 10:46 61  54.0       8        M 60-69  
143   138 Emily Patterson        F      Boston                 MA    US      4:42:17.9 4:42:15.0 10:46 26  48.2       18       F 20-29  
144   252 Sara Rizkalla-Tyson    F      New Hampton            NH    US      4:42:35.6 4:42:24.1 10:47 52  56.1       11       F 50-59  
145   42  Thea Cerio             F      Cranston               RI    US      4:43:19.1 4:43:15.3 10:49 41  49.8       13       F 40-49  
146   257 Casey Martel           F      Rumford                RI    US      4:43:30.8 4:43:19.0 10:49 27  48.0       19       F 20-29  
147   198 Kelly Duffy            F      Chicago                IL    US      4:43:27.3 4:43:25.4 10:49 35  48.3       12       F 30-39  
148   103 Stephanie Figary       F      Narragansett           RI    US      4:43:47.1 4:43:36.5 10:49 32  48.0       13       F 30-39  
149   258 Adam Gable             M      Arlington              VA    US      4:45:53.1 4:44:42.9 10:52 39  44.3       21       M 30-39  
150   223 Christine Stanger      F      East Greenwich         RI    US      4:44:57.9 4:44:48.0 10:52 46  51.8       14       F 40-49  
151   56  Tammy Denson           F      Moundville             AL    US      4:46:04.6 4:45:47.2 10:54 60  61.8       1        F 60-69  
152   15  Denis McCarthy         M      Saint Louis            MO    US      4:46:17.5 4:46:03.5 10:55 59  52.3       21       M 50-59  
153   231 Lee Ann Yarbor         F      Lakeside               CA    US      4:47:05.6 4:46:57.1 10:57 55  57.5       12       F 50-59  
154   278 Adam Vargulish         M      Woonsocket             RI    US      4:49:40.0 4:49:34.5 11:03 38  43.3       22       M 30-39  
155   276 Daniel Weiss           M      West Hartford          CT    US      4:50:06.4 4:50:00.8 11:04 46  45.9       23       M 40-49  
156   66  Krissa Halter          F      Gasport                NY    US      4:50:46.5 4:50:33.2 11:05 40  48.3       15       F 40-49  
157   174 Mark Bushnell          M      Providence             RI    US      4:51:20.3 4:51:05.8 11:07 34  42.5       23       M 30-39  
158   245 Andrew Ricci           M      Providence             RI    US      4:51:35.1 4:51:20.8 11:07 22  42.4       17       M 20-29  
159   190 Paul Maggi             M      Baltimore              MD    US      4:53:25.1 4:53:08.2 11:11 30  42.1       24       M 30-39  
160   63  Emily Bettini          F      Waterbury              CT    US      4:54:19.6 4:54:06.8 11:14 29  46.2       20       F 20-29  
161   39  Brian Uretzky          M      Hingham                MA    US      4:56:37.7 4:56:27.6 11:19 41  43.1       24       M 40-49  
162   187 Linda Rinder           F      Putney                 VT    US      4:56:51.6 4:56:51.6 11:20 60  59.5       2        F 60-69  
163   11  Natalia Scarpetti      F      East Providence        RI    US      4:57:30.9 4:57:14.9 11:21 45  49.1       16       F 40-49  
164   10  Lisa Lacerda           F      Portsmouth             RI    US      4:57:50.3 4:57:36.9 11:22 53  54.0       13       F 50-59  
165   100 Diane Souza            F      Fall River             MA    US      4:57:50.4 4:57:37.2 11:22 53  54.0       14       F 50-59  
166   228 Rodney Langer          M      Snohomish              WA    US      4:58:15.8 4:58:15.8 11:23 54  47.9       22       M 50-59  
167   109 Rachel DeMarco         F      Plantsville            CT    US      5:00:19.2 5:00:01.7 11:27 39  46.5       14       F 30-39  
168   112 Annie Eddinger         F      Durham                 CT    US      5:00:19.4 5:00:01.9 11:27 37  46.0       15       F 30-39  
169   36  Tim Johnson            M      White Plains           NY    US      5:02:35.9 5:02:21.5 11:32 40  42.0       25       M 40-49  
170   212 David Teklits          M      Philadelphia           PA    US      5:02:34.5 5:02:31.7 11:33 38  41.5       25       M 30-39  
171   155 Rachel Hands           F      Somerville             MA    US      5:03:01.6 5:02:48.7 11:33 33  45.0       16       F 30-39  
172   141 Marisa Tardiani        F      Hanson                 MA    US      5:08:02.8 5:07:48.6 11:45 30  44.2       17       F 30-39  
173   115 Erika Hamel            F      Nashua                 NH    US      5:08:23.9 5:08:11.0 11:46 32  44.2       18       F 30-39  
174   133 Corrie Madden          F      Cincinnati             OH    US      5:09:33.0 5:09:17.9 11:48 37  44.6       19       F 30-39  
175   160 Kim Raber              F      Cincinnati             OH    US      5:09:33.2 5:09:17.9 11:48 49  49.4       17       F 40-49  
176   17  Tammy Harrigan         F      Harrisville            RI    US      5:10:36.7 5:10:20.8 11:51 45  47.0       18       F 40-49  
177   254 Renee Brainerd         F      Crestwood              IL    US      5:12:04.4 5:11:45.6 11:54 45  46.8       19       F 40-49  
178   61  Sandee McKinnon        F      Winneconne             WI    US      5:13:18.9 5:13:17.3 11:57 55  52.6       15       F 50-59  
179   145 Patrick Cullen         M      West Boylston          MA    US      5:13:38.0 5:13:22.7 11:58 46  42.5       26       M 40-49  
180   273 Kimberly Tobey         F      Sandy Hook             CT    US      5:15:20.1 5:15:07.0 12:02 29  43.2       21       F 20-29  
181   32  Heather Correia        F      New Bedford            MA    US      5:15:30.4 5:15:25.0 12:02 38  44.0       20       F 30-39  
182   96  Nathan Fennel          M      Boulder                CO    US      5:16:28.6 5:16:17.9 12:04 31  39.0       26       M 30-39  
183   158 Eric Neville           M      Natick                 MA    US      5:17:55.0 5:17:36.2 12:07 41  40.3       27       M 40-49  
184   265 Larry Temlock          M      Westport               CT    US      5:21:46.5 5:17:39.0 12:07 50  43.4       23       M 50-59  
185   200 Philip Schadd          M      Bad Axe                MI    US      5:18:03.5 5:17:52.2 12:08 48  42.6       28       M 40-49  
186   234 Charna Westervelt      F      Natick                 MA    US      5:19:12.2 5:18:53.5 12:10 40  44.0       20       F 40-49  
187   156 Janet Hourican         F      Yonkers                NY    US      5:21:53.1 5:21:53.1 12:17 45  45.3       21       F 40-49  
188   30  Margaret Nieto         F      Needham                MA    US      5:23:06.3 5:22:07.0 12:18 22  42.2       22       F 20-29  
189   31  Lily Nieto             F      Narragansett           RI    US      5:23:06.0 5:22:07.1 12:18 26  42.2       23       F 20-29  
190   23  Michael Brodeur        M      Mendon                 MA    US      5:22:49.2 5:22:31.8 12:19 45  40.9       29       M 40-49  
191   118 Colette Outten         F      Pocomoke City          MD    US      5:24:41.1 5:24:23.3 12:23 45  45.0       22       F 40-49  
192   6   Christian Mitchell     M      Cranston               RI    US      5:27:33.5 5:27:15.0 12:29 38  38.4       27       M 30-39  
193   274 Anonymous Participant  F                                   US      5:28:32.0 5:28:28.2 12:32 50  47.1       16       F 50-59  
194   46  Susanne Goodwin        F      Andale                 KS    US      5:33:39.8 5:33:23.3 12:43 47  44.7       23       F 40-49  
195   45  Renee Jackson          F      Derby                  KS    US      5:33:40.0 5:33:23.7 12:44 39  41.8       21       F 30-39  
196   140 Kathleen Turner-Purves F      Fairfield              CT    US      5:35:51.7 5:35:34.4 12:48 30  40.5       22       F 30-39  
197   18  Arthur Parise          M      Warwick                RI    US      5:42:59.4 5:42:45.6 13:05 28  36.0       18       M 20-29  
198   282 Michelle Kelly         F      Deep River             CT    US      5:44:07.4 5:43:51.6 13:07 49  44.4       24       F 40-49  
199   283 Sean Kelly             M      Deep River             CT    US      5:44:07.6 5:43:51.8 13:07 49  39.7       30       M 40-49  
200   166 Dottie Foster          F      Largo                  FL    US      5:45:27.0 5:45:09.8 13:10 72  61.8       1        F 70-99  
201   211 Bernadette Bisbing     F      Philadelphia           PA    US      6:00:37.5 6:00:34.5 13:46 38  38.5       23       F 30-39  
202   224 Lisa Riordan           F      Wakefield              RI    US      6:01:29.7 6:01:24.4 13:48 47  41.2       25       F 40-49  
203   91  Jongsung Kim           M      Lincoln                RI    US      6:01:37.1 6:01:32.8 13:48 57  40.6       24       M 50-59  
204   122 Lauri Stein-Jones      F      Ridgefield             CT    US      6:12:33.2 6:12:30.1 14:13 50  41.5       17       F 50-59  
205   123 Deborah Vincent        F      New Milford            CT    US      6:12:40.2 6:12:37.1 14:13 51  42.0       18       F 50-59  
206   170 Jennifer Levine-Fried  F      Boston                 MA    US      6:13:58.0 6:13:54.6 14:16 45  39.0       26       F 40-49  
207   173 Justine Allen          F      Providence             RI    US      6:18:59.5 6:18:57.4 14:28 34  36.1       24       F 30-39  
208   214 Elaine Maggi           F      Atascadero             CA    US      6:20:43.5 6:20:38.4 14:32 32  35.8       25       F 30-39  
209   83  Ulrich Clever          M      Leipzig                SN    DE      6:34:08.7 6:34:08.0 15:03 65  40.2       9        M 60-69  
210   55  Janie Ross             F      Tuscaloosa             AL    US      6:38:09.1 6:38:06.1 15:12 61  45.0       3        F 60-69  
211   43  Deborah Miller         F      Winchester             MA    US      6:43:00.8 6:42:57.0 15:23 54  40.4       19       F 50-59  
212   120 Lynn Corson            F      Cincinnati             OH    US      6:56:10.6 6:56:06.2 15:53 68  47.9       4        F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Felix Moser      213 33  1       M      Cambridge MA US 2:44:23.3 
2     Jeff Mescal      246 53  2       M      Hebron IN US    2:56:18.5 
3     Michael Capineri 167 27  4       M      Rumford RI US   3:05:07.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Caitlin Lawlor 196 22  3       F      Concord MA US    3:02:45.5 
2     Rachel Meyers  113 26  13      F      Saugerties NY US 3:14:23.3 
3     Jenny MEYER    249 37  16      F      New York NY US   3:17:59.4 

Embed Code