Ocean State Rhode Races

Sun October 27, 2019 Narragansett, RI US 02882 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2443 Dennis Ryan             M      New York               NY    US      1:10:52.1 1:10:51.3 5:25  25  82.4       1        M Open       
2     2464 mark vorensky           M      New York               NY    US      1:13:50.6 1:13:49.8 5:38  27  79.1       2        M Open       
3     2397 Stanton Cady            M      Somerville             MA    US      1:19:03.2 1:19:01.3 6:02  31  73.9       3        M Open       
4     2202 Ryan Rezendes           M      Fall River             MA    US      1:20:18.0 1:20:16.0 6:08  27  72.7       1        M 20-29      
5     2467 Jared Dealmo            M      East Greenwich         RI    US      1:23:45.8 1:23:45.1 6:24  36  70.3       1        M 30-39      
6     2127 Eric Rudman             M      Providence             RI    US      1:26:27.7 1:26:27.0 6:36  34  67.7       2        M 30-39      
7     2258 Joe Gay                 M      Waltham                MA    US      1:29:30.6 1:29:29.8 6:50  26  65.2       2        M 20-29      
8     2505 Luke Lippstreu          M      Providence             RI    US      1:30:02.7 1:30:01.9 6:52  26  64.8       3        M 20-29      
9     2362 Alexander Campolo       M      Brooklyn               NY    US      1:30:43.6 1:30:40.8 6:55  32  64.4       3        M 30-39      
10    2583 Gregory Hamilton        M      Providence             RI    US      1:31:14.1 1:31:11.4 6:58  55  74.7       1        M 50-59      
11    2411 Matthew Bartolotti      M      East Providence        RI    US      1:32:25.0 1:32:24.3 7:03  27  63.2       4        M 20-29      
12    2235 Miguel Colon            M      Providence             RI    US      1:33:15.4 1:33:14.7 7:07  40  64.4       1        M 40-49      
13    2566 James Rudolph           M      Walpole                MA    US      1:34:48.0 1:34:47.3 7:14  47  67.0       2        M 40-49      
14    2399 Jessica Sumner          F      Kingston               RI    US      1:34:55.5 1:34:53.3 7:15  30  68.7       1        F Open       
15    2024 Scott Pena              M      Providence             RI    US      1:36:29.0 1:36:22.6 7:21  48  66.4       3        M 40-49      
16    2120 Christina Miller        F      Warwick                RI    US      1:36:36.5 1:36:34.2 7:22  32  67.7       2        F Open       
17    2168 Amy Menard              F      Coventry               RI    US      1:36:40.8 1:36:40.1 7:23  39  69.4       3        F Open       
18    2581 Johannes Waldschmidt    M      Boston                 MA    US      1:37:24.6 1:37:09.0 7:25  30  60.1       4        M 30-39      
19    2198 Paul Stepney            M      Cranston               RI    US      1:37:20.0 1:37:13.7 7:25  44  63.7       4        M 40-49      
20    2176 Thomas Domack           M      Wakefield              RI    US      1:38:06.0 1:38:03.2 7:29  37  60.3       5        M 30-39      
21    2449 Jeff Jacques            M      Warwick                RI    US      1:38:16.5 1:38:09.2 7:30  30  59.5       6        M 30-39      
22    2075 Michael Conley          M      Quincy                 MA    US      1:38:15.8 1:38:15.8 7:30  34  59.6       7        M 30-39      
23    2557 Shane Palmira           M      Warwick                RI    US      1:38:30.0 1:38:26.3 7:31  32  59.3       8        M 30-39      
24    2187 Sean Campbell           M      East Greenwich         RI    US      1:38:34.8 1:38:34.0 7:31  48  65.0       5        M 40-49      
25    2073 Lynn McNamara           F      Narragansett           RI    US      1:38:41.5 1:38:38.4 7:32  45  71.1       1        F 40-49      
26    2552 John LaRiviere          M      Narragansett           RI    US      1:38:58.5 1:38:57.8 7:33  51  66.4       2        M 50-59      
27    2478 Erik Stoothoff          M      Cumberland             RI    US      1:39:11.3 1:39:07.6 7:34  41  61.0       6        M 40-49      
28    2447 Christa Syfu            F      Easthampton            MA    US      1:39:53.4 1:39:48.3 7:37  38  66.8       1        F 30-39      
29    2517 Stephen Uresk           M      Greenlawn              NY    US      1:40:36.0 1:40:34.2 7:41  50  64.8       3        M 50-59      
30    2559 Barry Wordell           M      North Kingstown        RI    US      1:40:38.9 1:40:35.2 7:41  45  62.1       7        M 40-49      
31    2104 Chris Judge             M      FOSTER                 RI    US      1:40:56.0 1:40:50.3 7:42  35  58.2       9        M 30-39      
32    2462 Kerry Fitzgerald        F      Melrose                MA    US      1:41:04.8 1:41:00.6 7:43  28  64.5       1        F 20-29      
33    2455 Sean McKenna            M      Lincoln                RI    US      1:41:27.8 1:41:19.9 7:44  26  57.6       5        M 20-29      
34    2280 Erin Anthony            F      Pawtucket              RI    US      1:41:25.0 1:41:21.9 7:44  32  64.5       2        F 30-39      
35    2330 Jesse Yager             M      Pawtucket              RI    US      1:41:45.5 1:41:38.0 7:45  40  59.1       8        M 40-49      
36    2269 Emily De Lacoste        F      Quincy                 MA    US      1:42:06.2 1:41:57.1 7:47  27  64.0       2        F 20-29      
37    2138 Brian Haney             M      Lynnfield              MA    US      1:42:26.6 1:42:23.4 7:49  41  59.0       9        M 40-49      
38    2020 Kemal Saatcioglu        M      Providence             RI    US      1:42:35.8 1:42:28.8 7:49  51  64.1       4        M 50-59      
39    2128 Edwin Pacheco           M      Warwick                RI    US      1:42:34.6 1:42:30.5 7:50  37  57.6       10       M 30-39      
40    2066 Serge McKhann           M      Providence             RI    US      1:43:25.9 1:43:21.7 7:53  53  64.7       5        M 50-59      
41    2319 Michelle Meyers         F      Saugerties             NY    US      1:43:59.5 1:43:59.5 7:56  54  74.9       1        F 50-59      
42    2004 Rhonda Kubilis          F      Webster                MA    US      1:44:13.9 1:44:11.0 7:57  50  71.2       2        F 50-59      
43    2509 Lauren Pettit           F      Worcester              MA    US      1:44:24.2 1:44:21.4 7:58  32  62.6       3        F 30-39      
44    2089 Heath Maioli            M      Griswold               CT    US      1:44:26.7 1:44:21.7 7:58  38  56.9       11       M 30-39      
45    2100 Brennan Luke            M      Ledyard                CT    US      1:44:28.4 1:44:25.2 7:58  39  57.1       12       M 30-39      
46    2078 Ashley Upleger          F      Middletown             RI    US      1:44:43.4 1:44:26.1 7:58  28  62.4       3        F 20-29      
47    2353 Terry Lynch             M      Jersey City            NJ    US      1:44:40.3 1:44:32.7 7:59  34  56.0       13       M 30-39      
48    2379 Ryan Fackler            M      Somerville             MA    US      1:45:12.0 1:45:07.6 8:01  24  55.5       6        M 20-29      
49    2060 Junghun Chae            M      Auburndale             MA    US      1:45:14.9 1:45:10.9 8:02  45  59.4       10       M 40-49      
50    2555 Lindsay Colucci         F      Westerly               RI    US      1:45:28.5 1:45:18.5 8:02  28  61.9       4        F 20-29      
51    2170 Richard Clarke          M      East Greenwich         RI    US      1:45:41.6 1:45:37.0 8:04  44  58.6       11       M 40-49      
52    2003 Jonathan Faucher        M      Barrington             RI    US      1:45:59.3 1:45:55.5 8:05  46  59.4       12       M 40-49      
53    2516 Benjamin Pittsley       M      Assonet                MA    US      1:46:06.0 1:46:02.9 8:06  32  55.1       14       M 30-39      
54    2511 Kate Hayden             F      Wakefield              RI    US      1:46:08.8 1:46:03.2 8:06  35  62.1       4        F 30-39      
55    2529 sage goodwin            F      East Greenwich         RI    US      1:46:19.2 1:46:14.5 8:07  41  63.9       2        F 40-49      
56    2326 Pau Canigueral          M      Cambridge              MA    US      1:46:26.7 1:46:20.9 8:07  29  54.9       7        M 20-29      
57    2327 Allison Claas           F      Cambridge              MA    US      1:46:26.7 1:46:20.9 8:07  29  61.3       5        F 20-29      
58    2439 Zoe Petrovas            F      Newport                RI    US      1:46:41.9 1:46:36.7 8:08  17  64.2       1        F 1-19       
59    2044 Timothy Mulligan        M      Pawtucket              RI    US      1:46:51.9 1:46:46.3 8:09  48  60.0       13       M 40-49      
60    2186 Bryan Obarowski         M      Holland                PA    US      1:46:52.4 1:46:47.9 8:09  26  54.7       8        M 20-29      
61    2472 Jon Burr                M      Boston                 MA    US      1:47:06.8 1:46:51.8 8:09  39  55.8       15       M 30-39      
62    2498 Nat Jellinek            M      Providence             RI    US      1:47:02.9 1:46:52.5 8:10  45  58.4       14       M 40-49      
63    2429 Julia Baltz             F      Providence             RI    US      1:47:18.8 1:47:08.4 8:11  35  61.5       5        F 30-39      
64    2417 Mandy Bonz              F      Guilford               CT    US      1:47:25.2 1:47:21.3 8:12  45  65.4       3        F 40-49      
65    2061 JessAnna Watts          F      Cranston               RI    US      1:47:48.6 1:47:45.2 8:14  34  60.9       6        F 30-39      
66    2157 Anni Rodgers            F      Mystic                 CT    US      1:47:55.9 1:47:50.4 8:14  42  63.4       4        F 40-49      
67    2485 Michael Lemoine         M      North Smithfield       RI    US      1:47:51.7 1:47:51.7 8:14  49  59.9       15       M 40-49      
68    2130 Jessica Zimmerman       F      South Easton           MA    US      1:48:13.3 1:48:07.0 8:15  40  62.4       5        F 40-49      
69    2401 Emma Klug               F      Brookline              MA    US      1:48:10.4 1:48:10.4 8:15  22  60.3       6        F 20-29      
70    2442 Michael Cunningham      M      Boston                 MA    US      1:48:29.7 1:48:22.9 8:16  29  53.9       9        M 20-29      
71    2415 Kaitlyn Gavalchin       F      Providence             RI    US      1:48:28.2 1:48:23.7 8:16  26  60.2       7        F 20-29      
72    2301 Andrea Terenzio         F      Canton                 MA    US      1:48:45.7 1:48:31.0 8:17  51  69.2       3        F 50-59      
73    2144 Aaron DaPonte           M      Taunton                MA    US      1:48:36.8 1:48:31.6 8:17  27  53.8       10       M 20-29      
74    2110 Marisa Colucci          F      East Greenwich         RI    US      1:48:47.9 1:48:41.1 8:18  38  61.4       7        F 30-39      
75    2341 Alexandria Nelson       F      Windsor                CT    US      1:48:49.1 1:48:42.5 8:18  25  60.0       8        F 20-29      
76    2156 Minsung Yoon            M      Middlebury             CT    US      1:48:52.4 1:48:47.9 8:18  42  56.0       16       M 40-49      
77    2463 Robert Burdick          M      Westerly               RI    US      1:48:59.5 1:48:54.3 8:19  54  62.0       6        M 50-59      
78    2413 Drew Bierle             M      Providence             RI    US      1:49:35.5 1:49:23.2 8:21  20  53.4       11       M 20-29      
79    136  Stephanie Wheeler       F      Bristol                RI    US      1:49:48.9 1:49:43.9 8:23  43  62.8       6        F 40-49      
80    2522 Katherine Carbonaro     F      Boston                 MA    US      1:49:59.6 1:49:44.2 8:23  23  59.4       9        F 20-29      
81    2499 Agner Santos            M      North Kingstown        RI    US      1:50:18.9 1:50:00.9 8:24  37  53.7       16       M 30-39      
82    2189 Edward Slater           M      South Kingstown        RI    US      1:50:29.4 1:50:15.0 8:25  36  53.4       17       M 30-39      
83    2077 Margaret Kerr           F      North Kingstown        RI    US      1:50:23.2 1:50:16.5 8:25  63  79.6       1        F 60-69      
84    2440 Molly Lorincz           F      Wakefield              RI    US      1:50:31.0 1:50:16.6 8:25  35  59.7       8        F 30-39      
85    2405 Amy Fenollosa           F      Guilford               CT    US      1:50:35.9 1:50:31.8 8:26  48  65.5       7        F 40-49      
86    2150 Mark Haseltine          M      Wayland                MA    US      1:50:44.3 1:50:32.6 8:26  48  57.9       17       M 40-49      
87    2331 Eileen Lassek           F      Westerly               RI    US      1:50:44.9 1:50:37.1 8:27  47  64.7       8        F 40-49      
88    2410 Kayla Thilges           F      Narragansett           RI    US      1:50:53.8 1:50:53.1 8:28  22  58.8       10       F 20-29      
89    2177 Frederick Meyerson      M      Kingston               RI    US      1:51:02.8 1:50:55.5 8:28  59  63.7       7        M 50-59      
90    2270 Chris Pickering         M      Quincy                 MA    US      1:51:09.7 1:51:00.5 8:28  29  52.6       12       M 20-29      
91    2375 Patrick Regan           M      Southborough           MA    US      1:51:01.2 1:51:01.2 8:28  22  52.6       13       M 20-29      
92    2422 Audrey Gunther          F      Providence             RI    US      1:51:14.6 1:51:09.1 8:29  23  58.7       11       F 20-29      
93    2194 Maryclare O'Meara       F      Providence             RI    US      1:51:28.9 1:51:17.9 8:30  21  58.7       12       F 20-29      
94    2019 Crystal Sant            F      Middletown             RI    US      1:51:37.1 1:51:19.8 8:30  31  58.6       9        F 30-39      
95    2484 Nicholas Lemoine        M      North Smithfield       RI    US      1:51:47.9 1:51:44.4 8:32  21  52.2       14       M 20-29      
96    2278 Ariel Sherry            F      Needham                MA    US      1:52:00.9 1:51:55.7 8:33  26  58.3       13       F 20-29      
97    2512 Samantha Sherman        F      Providence             RI    US      1:52:08.7 1:52:03.8 8:33  27  58.2       14       F 20-29      
98    2322 Meredith Webb           F      Covington              LA    US      1:52:17.5 1:52:10.6 8:34  48  64.6       9        F 40-49      
99    2419 Heather Omsberg         F      Watertown              MA    US      1:52:26.1 1:52:21.3 8:35  26  58.0       15       F 20-29      
100   2466 Rita Kerr-Vanderslice   F      Cranston               RI    US      1:52:33.9 1:52:27.2 8:35  31  58.0       10       F 30-39      
101   2315 Rebecca Noble           F      Brookline              MA    US      1:52:50.6 1:52:45.5 8:36  25  57.8       16       F 20-29      
102   2343 Nancy Toth              F      Charlestown            RI    US      1:52:59.7 1:52:47.6 8:37  24  57.8       17       F 20-29      
103   2513 Kristin Doyle           F      Cornwall On Hudson     NY    US      1:53:34.5 1:53:25.8 8:40  50  65.4       4        F 50-59      
104   2094 Cara Paolino            F      Cromwell               CT    US      1:54:01.2 1:53:41.4 8:41  25  57.3       18       F 20-29      
105   2071 Vito Mecca              M      Acton                  MA    US      1:53:49.0 1:53:42.6 8:41  36  51.8       18       M 30-39      
106   2223 Leah Dicke              F      Red Wing               MN    US      1:53:58.0 1:53:47.9 8:41  32  57.4       11       F 30-39      
107   2006 Peter Despres           M      Fairhaven              MA    US      1:53:56.9 1:53:53.5 8:42  52  58.2       8        M 50-59      
108   2441 Lisa Abbott             F      Providence             RI    US      1:54:07.2 1:54:00.2 8:42  50  65.0       5        F 50-59      
109   2208 Douglas Cook            M      Niantic                CT    US      1:54:10.6 1:54:01.5 8:42  50  57.1       9        M 50-59      
110   2436 Charisse Draleau        F      Oakland                RI    US      1:54:22.8 1:54:13.7 8:43  38  58.4       12       F 30-39      
111   2549 Neil Leavens            M      Shannock               RI    US      1:54:42.1 1:54:36.7 8:45  49  56.3       18       M 40-49      
112   2370 Michael Simon           M      Raleigh                NC    US      1:54:52.1 1:54:37.3 8:45  27  50.9       15       M 20-29      
113   2536 Kevin Mucha             M      Clinton                CT    US      1:54:58.5 1:54:38.1 8:45  50  56.8       10       M 50-59      
114   2521 Carol Carbonaro         F      Wellesley Hills        MA    US      1:55:03.0 1:54:47.6 8:46  54  67.8       6        F 50-59      
115   2584 Kevin McEnery           M      Warwick                RI    US      1:55:02.3 1:54:56.2 8:46  38  51.6       19       M 30-39      
116   2471 Louis Ferreras          M      Warwick                RI    US      1:56:02.8 1:55:26.4 8:49  28  50.6       16       M 20-29      
117   2460 Michael Waugh           M      Providence             RI    US      1:55:50.3 1:55:41.6 8:50  38  51.3       20       M 30-39      
118   2276 Heather Loring          F      Worcester              MA    US      1:55:50.0 1:55:41.6 8:50  25  56.4       19       F 20-29      
119   2510 Muslimah Ali            F      Catonsville            MD    US      1:56:09.6 1:55:57.5 8:51  38  57.5       13       F 30-39      
120   2169 Heather Simons          F      NO SCITUATE            RI    US      1:56:05.7 1:55:58.1 8:51  42  59.0       10       F 40-49      
121   2424 Emily Hoffend           F      Charlestown            MA    US      1:56:11.8 1:56:03.7 8:52  25  56.2       20       F 20-29      
122   2434 Jay Billingsley         M      Barrington             RI    US      1:56:17.0 1:56:03.8 8:52  53  57.6       11       M 50-59      
123   2308 Lisa Dermody            F      Wallingford            CT    US      1:56:11.9 1:56:06.6 8:52  31  56.2       14       F 30-39      
124   2453 Beth Hyduke             F      Cohasset               MN    US      1:56:18.5 1:56:08.5 8:52  39  57.7       15       F 30-39      
125   2347 Christine DiLallo       F      Cumberland             RI    US      1:56:23.4 1:56:15.3 8:52  33  56.3       16       F 30-39      
126   2346 Michelle Krajewski      F      New York               NY    US      1:56:23.6 1:56:15.4 8:52  33  56.3       17       F 30-39      
127   2465 Cristina Rodriguez      F      Providence             RI    US      1:56:30.5 1:56:18.0 8:53  36  56.8       18       F 30-39      
128   2561 Amanda Joubert          F      Allston                MA    US      1:56:28.2 1:56:21.0 8:53  25  56.0       21       F 20-29      
129   2531 Ryan Langlois           M      New Bedford            MA    US      1:56:28.1 1:56:27.3 8:53  27  50.1       17       M 20-29      
130   2121 Mike Proto              M      Bristol                RI    US      1:56:28.1 1:56:27.4 8:53  58  60.1       12       M 50-59      
131   2423 Julie Campbell          F      New York               NY    US      1:56:35.8 1:56:27.7 8:53  26  56.0       22       F 20-29      
132   2017 Melanie Connelly        F      Charlestown            RI    US      1:56:46.5 1:56:30.3 8:54  40  57.9       11       F 40-49      
133   2475 Nicole Grinsell         F      Cumberland             RI    US      1:56:50.7 1:56:41.1 8:54  25  55.9       23       F 20-29      
134   2015 Leslie Battle           F      `Warwick               RI    US      1:56:52.2 1:56:52.2 8:55  49  62.7       12       F 40-49      
135   2123 Gregory Burbank         M      Ashaway                RI    US      1:56:58.8 1:56:52.9 8:55  28  50.0       18       M 20-29      
136   2122 Amanda Rinn             F      Ashaway                RI    US      1:56:58.7 1:56:52.9 8:55  32  55.9       19       F 30-39      
137   2562 Kristin Kay             F      North Easton           MA    US      1:57:10.5 1:57:00.9 8:56  32  55.9       20       F 30-39      
138   2563 Brittany Mcmahon        F      North Easton           MA    US      1:57:12.7 1:57:03.0 8:56  37  56.7       21       F 30-39      
139   2456 Richard Lauterbach      M      Attleboro              MA    US      1:57:09.2 1:57:09.2 8:57  51  56.1       13       M 50-59      
140   2378 Grant Black             M      Southborough           MA    US      1:57:30.0 1:57:19.2 8:57  23  49.8       19       M 20-29      
141   2580 Brie McAndrew           F      West Hartford          CT    US      1:57:37.3 1:57:27.5 8:58  33  55.8       22       F 30-39      
142   2486 Mark Polanzak           M      Salem                  MA    US      1:57:53.0 1:57:40.3 8:59  37  50.2       21       M 30-39      
143   2027 Anthony L Sanders       M      Providence             RI    US      1:58:17.5 1:58:10.3 9:01  46  53.3       19       M 40-49      
144   2448 Kristen Hebert          F      North Scituate         RI    US      1:58:42.0 1:58:28.2 9:03  51  63.3       7        F 50-59      
145   2049 Brian Fuhrman           M      Tiverton               RI    US      1:58:39.9 1:58:29.4 9:03  42  51.4       20       M 40-49      
146   2207 Melissa Lepak           F      Walpole                MA    US      1:58:46.2 1:58:34.7 9:03  29  55.0       24       F 20-29      
147   2524 Mark Northup            M      Charlestown            RI    US      1:58:54.1 1:58:41.6 9:04  46  53.0       21       M 40-49      
148   2372 Caroline Troise         F      East Greenwich         RI    US      1:59:04.4 1:58:52.7 9:04  67  78.3       2        F 60-69      
149   2543 Robert Johnson          M      Bristol                RI    US      1:59:16.8 1:59:08.2 9:06  54  56.7       14       M 50-59      
150   2161 Lynn McElroy            F      Cranston               RI    US      1:59:18.4 1:59:09.8 9:06  45  58.9       13       F 40-49      
151   2012 Lisa Garzilli           F      Narragansett           RI    US      2:00:25.9 1:59:21.5 9:07  47  60.0       14       F 40-49      
152   2459 Thomas Schulmeyer       M      Attleboro              MA    US      1:59:57.1 1:59:38.5 9:08  43  51.3       22       M 40-49      
153   2458 Gretchen Schulmeyer     F      Attleboro              MA    US      1:59:57.1 1:59:38.5 9:08  36  55.2       23       F 30-39      
154   2268 Julianna Crim           F      Boston                 MA    US      1:59:56.0 1:59:49.1 9:09  28  54.4       25       F 20-29      
155   2273 Carley Noble            F      Saint Augustine        FL    US      2:00:02.0 1:59:52.0 9:09  42  57.1       15       F 40-49      
156   2523 Robbie Blinkhorn        M      Cranston               RI    US      2:00:24.9 1:59:57.3 9:09  66  63.1       1        M 60-69      
157   2519 Greg Socha              M      Morristown             NJ    US      2:01:00.5 2:00:45.1 9:13  43  50.9       23       M 40-49      
158   2400 Jeff Brighenti          M      Rehoboth               MA    US      2:01:04.0 2:00:51.6 9:14  29  48.3       20       M 20-29      
159   2403 Emily Hopko             F      Providence             RI    US      2:01:07.7 2:00:55.3 9:14  28  53.9       26       F 20-29      
160   2011 Danielle Souliere       F      Forestdale             RI    US      2:01:12.8 2:01:05.2 9:15  27  53.8       27       F 20-29      
161   2356 Sandra Cramer           F      Sutton                 MA    US      2:01:24.1 2:01:12.4 9:15  37  54.8       24       F 30-39      
162   2357 Cort Cramer             M      Sutton                 MA    US      2:01:24.3 2:01:12.6 9:15  41  49.9       24       M 40-49      
163   2057 Dori Carpenter          F      Bradford               RI    US      2:01:45.5 2:01:28.4 9:16  31  53.7       25       F 30-39      
164   2225 Jörg Woll              M      St. Peter              BW    DE      2:01:46.8 2:01:31.2 9:17  52  54.6       15       M 50-59      
165   2550 Julia Eismann           F      Boston                 MA    US      2:01:46.8 2:01:31.6 9:17  32  53.8       26       F 30-39      
166   2494 Georgia Panagopoulos    F      Manchester             CT    US      2:01:56.1 2:01:40.9 9:17  60  69.2       3        F 60-69      
167   2184 Kelly Clifton           F      Providence             RI    US      2:02:09.3 2:01:46.7 9:18  34  53.9       27       F 30-39      
168   2477 David Coccia            M                                           2:02:06.7 2:01:56.8 9:19  39  48.9       22       M 30-39      
169   2064 Luis Lopez              M      Danielson              CT    US      2:02:09.0 2:02:01.3 9:19  49  52.9       25       M 40-49      
170   2390 Sheila Hudson           F      Winchester             MA    US      2:02:15.6 2:02:06.5 9:19  50  60.7       8        F 50-59      
171   2167 David Campbell          M      Bristol                RI    US      2:02:29.6 2:02:12.3 9:20  37  48.3       23       M 30-39      
172   2323 Seri Batkin             F      Attleboro              MA    US      2:02:31.5 2:02:12.4 9:20  41  55.6       16       F 40-49      
173   2483 Maureen Bloom           F      Madison                CT    US      2:02:27.8 2:02:14.9 9:20  59  68.0       9        F 50-59      
174   2504 Amanda Blinkhorn        F      North Providence       RI    US      2:02:44.3 2:02:16.6 9:20  32  53.5       28       F 30-39      
175   2072 Joseph Sousa            M      Somerset               MA    US      2:02:31.6 2:02:21.6 9:20  54  55.2       16       M 50-59      
176   2514 Jeannie Cappella        F      Halifax                MA    US      2:02:54.9 2:02:37.7 9:22  37  54.1       29       F 30-39      
177   2001 Yao Liu                 M      Providence             RI    US      2:03:00.5 2:02:41.8 9:22  25  47.6       21       M 20-29      
178   2289 Rebecca Blum            F      Providence             RI    US      2:02:58.4 2:02:44.5 9:22  33  53.4       30       F 30-39      
179   2345 Jillian Sweeney         F      Providence             RI    US      2:02:59.4 2:02:45.3 9:22  21  53.2       28       F 20-29      
180   2101 Tracy French            F      North Providence       RI    US      2:03:03.2 2:02:47.2 9:22  28  53.1       29       F 20-29      
181   2188 Bob Fucci               M      Guilford               CT    US      2:03:00.4 2:03:00.4 9:23  59  57.4       17       M 50-59      
182   2000 Michael Berkley         M      Sharon                 MA    US      2:03:34.7 2:03:08.2 9:24  41  49.1       26       M 40-49      
183   2431 Kiok Seo                F      West Greenwich         RI    US      2:03:22.1 2:03:13.4 9:24  40  54.7       17       F 40-49      
184   2155 Sarah Belanger          F      Franklin               MA    US      2:03:33.3 2:03:21.3 9:25  24  52.9       30       F 20-29      
185   2152 Linda Boyd              F      Norwood                MA    US      2:03:33.0 2:03:23.5 9:25  62  70.1       4        F 60-69      
186   2059 Jennifer Jawharjian     F      Cranston               RI    US      2:03:57.5 2:03:30.6 9:26  48  58.6       18       F 40-49      
187   2385 Jessica Hancock         F      Mapleville             RI    US      2:03:46.5 2:03:46.5 9:27  37  53.6       31       F 30-39      
188   2479 Carlos Aguiar           M      Bristol                RI    US      2:04:12.3 2:03:56.1 9:28  53  54.0       18       M 50-59      
189   2565 Justin Pare             M      North Attleboro        MA    US      2:04:10.6 2:04:01.7 9:28  39  48.1       24       M 30-39      
190   2564 Cassandra Pare          F      North Attleboro        MA    US      2:04:11.2 2:04:02.9 9:28  36  53.3       32       F 30-39      
191   2054 Sara Medeiros           F      East Providence        RI    US      2:06:35.2 2:04:22.8 9:30  33  52.6       33       F 30-39      
192   2242 Bridget Larkin          F      Somerville             MA    US      2:05:26.3 2:04:54.2 9:32  32  52.3       34       F 30-39      
193   2074 Angelo Mancini          M      Barrington             RI    US      2:05:41.9 2:05:31.4 9:35  43  48.9       27       M 40-49      
194   2468 Hidee Caissie           F      New Ipswich            NH    US      2:05:50.8 2:05:32.9 9:35  50  59.1       10       F 50-59      
195   2211 Kim Denny               F      Cranston               RI    US      2:05:54.5 2:05:48.0 9:36  61  67.9       5        F 60-69      
196   2304 Maureen Suchenski       F      Shrewsbury             MA    US      2:06:18.2 2:06:08.6 9:38  34  52.0       35       F 30-39      
197   2248 Sara Scotto             F      West Granby            CT    US      2:06:49.6 2:06:38.5 9:40  44  54.9       19       F 40-49      
198   2452 Jamison Scotto          M      West Granby            CT    US      2:06:49.7 2:06:38.6 9:40  44  48.9       28       M 40-49      
199   2151 Rodrigo Hernandez       M      Pawtucket              RI    US      2:07:03.4 2:06:54.2 9:41  31  46.0       25       M 30-39      
200   2502 Timothy Morris          M      Morristown             NJ    US      2:07:29.8 2:07:14.4 9:43  42  47.9       29       M 40-49      
201   2134 Mike Darigan            M      Coventry               RI    US      2:08:13.5 2:07:32.7 9:44  67  59.9       2        M 60-69      
202   2113 Michael Lambert         M      Medford                MA    US      2:07:39.2 2:07:33.1 9:44  42  47.8       30       M 40-49      
203   2515 Elizabeth DiBella       F      Pawtucket              RI    US      2:08:07.3 2:07:43.2 9:45  31  51.1       36       F 30-39      
204   2354 Satoshi Nakanishi       M      Fuchu                  13    JP      2:08:04.1 2:07:55.7 9:46  47  49.6       31       M 40-49      
205   2045 Kevin Davis             M      Gales Ferry            CT    US      2:08:23.6 2:08:04.2 9:47  37  46.1       26       M 30-39      
206   2131 Hannah Drolet           F      Riverside              RI    US      2:08:23.6 2:08:12.6 9:47  22  50.9       31       F 20-29      
207   2164 Nancy Mankavech         F      North Attleboro        MA    US      2:08:33.0 2:08:16.3 9:48  50  57.8       11       F 50-59      
208   2305 Marissa Castelli        F      Cranston               RI    US      2:08:57.0 2:08:43.1 9:50  28  50.7       32       F 20-29      
209   2182 Aleksander Cianciara    M      Providence             RI    US      2:08:56.4 2:08:55.7 9:51  26  45.3       22       M 20-29      
210   2262 Nikki Healey            F      Uxbridge               MA    US      2:09:31.8 2:09:18.3 9:52  45  54.3       20       F 40-49      
211   2404 Jeanne Harrington       F      Canterbury             CT    US      2:09:42.2 2:09:18.4 9:52  37  51.3       37       F 30-39      
212   2547 Stephanie Lasure        F      Alexandria             VA    US      2:09:55.3 2:09:28.3 9:53  52  58.7       12       F 50-59      
213   2530 wendy wheeler           F      Bristol                CT    US      2:09:57.9 2:09:46.1 9:54  47  55.2       21       F 40-49      
214   2438 Jennifer Pouliot        F      Attleboro              MA    US      2:10:12.2 2:09:53.7 9:55  43  53.1       22       F 40-49      
215   2097 Adrienne Okon           F      North Falmouth         MA    US      2:10:35.6 2:10:25.7 9:57  42  52.4       23       F 40-49      
216   2348 Danielle Guilmette      F      Franklin               MA    US      2:10:42.0 2:10:27.2 9:57  27  50.0       33       F 20-29      
217   2199 Katherine McNamara      F      Bronxville             NY    US      2:10:41.7 2:10:27.4 9:58  25  50.0       34       F 20-29      
218   2283 Stacey Piskula          F      Catasauqua             PA    US      2:11:39.2 2:11:17.7 10:01 48  55.2       24       F 40-49      
219   2284 Jackie Hollan           F      Laurys Station         PA    US      2:11:39.8 2:11:18.2 10:01 58  62.4       13       F 50-59      
220   2162 Patrick Hussey          M      Foxboro                MA    US      2:11:49.4 2:11:22.4 10:02 57  52.8       19       M 50-59      
221   2279 Elizabeth Fehr          F      Narragansett           RI    US      2:11:48.5 2:11:32.9 10:03 34  49.9       38       F 30-39      
222   2282 Melissa Hager           F      Lehighton              PA    US      2:11:39.7 2:11:39.7 10:03 43  52.4       25       F 40-49      
223   2387 Adriane Otopalik        F      New York               NY    US      2:12:34.0 2:12:08.1 10:05 29  49.3       35       F 20-29      
224   2386 Laura Stevens           F      New York               NY    US      2:12:33.9 2:12:08.2 10:05 29  49.3       36       F 20-29      
225   2272 Elaine Paquet           F      Goffstown              NH    US      2:12:47.1 2:12:35.9 10:07 36  49.8       39       F 30-39      
226   2391 Rachel Droney           F      North Kingstown        RI    US      2:12:53.7 2:12:35.9 10:07 40  50.9       26       F 40-49      
227   2457 Amy Mak                 F      Brookline              MA    US      2:12:50.5 2:12:36.4 10:07 25  49.2       37       F 20-29      
228   2206 Nadia Clifford          F      Northborough           MA    US      2:12:52.3 2:12:43.0 10:08 40  50.8       27       F 40-49      
229   2178 Tiziana Milano          F      Rehoboth               MA    US      2:13:12.5 2:12:48.3 10:08 46  53.4       28       F 40-49      
230   2380 Jerrold Boxerman        M      Sharon                 MA    US      2:13:16.0 2:12:53.9 10:09 52  49.9       20       M 50-59      
231   2381 Heather Boxerman        F      Sharon                 MA    US      2:13:17.2 2:12:55.0 10:09 48  54.5       29       F 40-49      
232   2093 Catherine Zanella-Litke F      New Bedford            MA    US      2:13:10.5 2:12:56.0 10:09 29  49.0       38       F 20-29      
233   2133 Ventsislav Gotov        M      Newport                RI    US      2:13:14.1 2:13:14.1 10:10 35  44.0       27       M 30-39      
234   2500 Robert Mueller          M      Natick                 MA    US      2:13:52.2 2:13:37.4 10:12 49  48.3       32       M 40-49      
235   2197 Jeffrey Lavin           M      Shrewsbury             MA    US      2:14:21.2 2:13:47.7 10:13 64  55.4       3        M 60-69      
236   2214 Kit McCluskey           F      Medford                MA    US      2:14:08.7 2:13:52.8 10:13 26  48.7       39       F 20-29      
237   2263 Gina Pestillo           F      Batavia                NY    US      2:14:06.7 2:13:53.5 10:13 48  54.1       30       F 40-49      
238   2406 Laura DeMartino         F      Tolland                CT    US      2:14:21.0 2:14:04.9 10:14 47  53.4       31       F 40-49      
239   2408 Christine Gay           F      Somers                 CT    US      2:14:21.2 2:14:05.0 10:14 51  56.0       14       F 50-59      
240   2554 Tyler Russell           M      Harrisville            RI    US      2:14:17.0 2:14:06.5 10:14 18  43.6       1        M 1-19       
241   2553 Grace Gregory           F      Johnston               RI    US      2:14:16.9 2:14:06.7 10:14 20  49.0       40       F 20-29      
242   2342 Olga Holly              F      Hudson                 MA    US      2:14:25.5 2:14:10.2 10:15 42  51.0       32       F 40-49      
243   2488 Telmo Da Silva          M      Pawtucket              RI    US      2:14:30.4 2:14:13.9 10:15 60  53.2       4        M 60-69      
244   2366 Natalie Gilmore         F      Allston                MA    US      2:15:05.9 2:14:53.1 10:18 34  48.7       40       F 30-39      
245   2046 Lina Saliba             F      McLean                 VA    US      2:15:10.0 2:14:59.3 10:18 34  48.6       41       F 30-39      
246   2560 Brittany Rosenthal      F      Westborough            MA    US      2:15:18.8 2:15:01.4 10:18 24  48.3       41       F 20-29      
247   2556 John Santillo           M      portsmouth             RI    US      2:15:15.9 2:15:06.9 10:19 57  51.3       21       M 50-59      
248   2318 Harry Rigby             M      Attleboro              MA    US      2:15:27.2 2:15:08.3 10:19 48  47.4       33       M 40-49      
249   2430 Nicole Szeliga          F      Rumford                RI    US      2:15:27.2 2:15:08.7 10:19 48  53.6       33       F 40-49      
250   2490 Jeremy James            M      Exeter                 NH    US      2:15:32.2 2:15:20.9 10:20 57  51.3       22       M 50-59      
251   2491 Solon James             M      Exeter                 NH    US      2:15:32.0 2:15:20.9 10:20 19  43.1       2        M 1-19       
252   2317 Charlotte Palermo       F      Warwick                RI    US      2:15:52.6 2:15:32.1 10:21 26  48.1       42       F 20-29      
253   2160 Karen Carpenter         F      Plymouth               MA    US      2:15:45.3 2:15:35.8 10:21 42  50.4       34       F 40-49      
254   2099 Lidia Fernandez         F      Johnston               RI    US      2:16:13.7 2:15:39.6 10:21 31  48.1       42       F 30-39      
255   2098 Mary Fernandez          F      East Greenwich         RI    US      2:16:13.8 2:15:40.3 10:21 33  48.3       43       F 30-39      
256   2173 Chelsey Kach            F      Clinton                CT    US      2:15:58.7 2:15:41.0 10:21 34  48.4       44       F 30-39      
257   2339 Karen Smikahl-Biggs     F      Colorado Springs       CO    US      2:16:06.0 2:15:48.6 10:22 41  50.0       35       F 40-49      
258   2058 Michael Crowell         M      Milton                 MA    US      2:16:10.3 2:15:56.6 10:23 47  46.7       34       M 40-49      
259   2009 Julianna Hanscom        F      Westminster            MA    US      2:17:14.4 2:15:58.5 10:23 49  53.9       36       F 40-49      
260   2336 Sam Colbert             F      Greenville             RI    US      2:16:12.3 2:15:59.2 10:23 23  47.9       43       F 20-29      
261   2335 Sue Colbert             F      Greenville             RI    US      2:16:12.5 2:15:59.4 10:23 56  58.7       15       F 50-59      
262   2416 Caralyn Granato         F      Pawcatuck              CT    US      2:16:36.6 2:16:21.2 10:25 21  47.9       44       F 20-29      
263   2481 Jessica Fisher          F      Carver                 MA    US      2:16:36.5 2:16:22.3 10:25 44  51.0       37       F 40-49      
264   2062 Helena Santos           F      Warwick                RI    US      2:16:50.3 2:16:34.1 10:26 53  56.3       16       F 50-59      
265   2183 Michelle Saunders       F      Rumford                RI    US      2:17:12.3 2:17:03.9 10:28 44  50.7       38       F 40-49      
266   2329 Jennifer Parrella       F      Franklin               MA    US      2:17:30.4 2:17:12.2 10:28 48  52.8       39       F 40-49      
267   2407 Lynn Roberts            F      Westerly               RI    US      2:17:30.0 2:17:13.5 10:29 61  62.2       6        F 60-69      
268   2095 Lindsey Leavitt         F      Middletown             RI    US      2:17:34.4 2:17:16.1 10:29 31  47.5       45       F 30-39      
269   2256 Laurie Hanks            F      Grantham               NH    US      2:17:44.2 2:17:26.4 10:29 48  52.7       40       F 40-49      
270   2257 Shelby Hanks            F      Grantham               NH    US      2:17:44.4 2:17:26.5 10:30 18  48.9       2        F 1-19       
271   2025 Christopher Swiderski   M      Warwick                RI    US      2:17:50.8 2:17:27.7 10:30 54  49.1       23       M 50-59      
272   2179 Donna Sarasin           F      Nashua                 NH    US      2:17:41.5 2:17:31.1 10:30 66  66.7       7        F 60-69      
273   2215 Kathy Heller            F      Newtown                PA    US      2:17:51.4 2:17:33.1 10:30 51  54.6       17       F 50-59      
274   2029 Gretchen Loebel         F      Granby                 MA    US      2:17:49.9 2:17:34.8 10:30 51  54.6       18       F 50-59      
275   2034 Surya Mukkamala         M      Cranston               RI    US      2:17:59.7 2:17:39.1 10:30 33  42.5       28       M 30-39      
276   2394 Laura Reichl            F      Trenton                NJ    US      2:17:57.1 2:17:41.6 10:31 29  47.4       45       F 20-29      
277   2053 Sai Nithin Gangu        M      Riverside              RI    US      2:18:03.4 2:17:41.6 10:31 34  42.5       29       M 30-39      
278   2446 Chaitanya Naik          M      Riverside              RI    US      2:18:12.7 2:17:51.2 10:31 34  42.5       30       M 30-39      
279   2035 Kathrine Russell        F      Wakefield              RI    US      2:18:08.9 2:17:51.6 10:31 43  50.0       41       F 40-49      
280   2048 Carol Anderson          F      Bristol                RI    US      2:18:10.8 2:17:52.4 10:31 35  47.8       46       F 30-39      
281   2079 Cara Cavazza            F      Providence             RI    US      2:18:19.3 2:17:56.4 10:32 40  48.9       42       F 40-49      
282   2454 Poyee Oster             F      Lincoln                RI    US      2:18:12.9 2:17:59.8 10:32 57  58.6       19       F 50-59      
283   2518 KIMBERLY URESK          F      Greenlawn              NY    US      2:18:17.5 2:18:05.1 10:32 49  53.1       43       F 40-49      
284   2296 Kathryn McClure         F      Providence             RI    US      2:18:42.8 2:18:07.3 10:33 34  47.5       47       F 30-39      
285   2105 David Buck              M      Barrington             RI    US      2:18:38.3 2:18:20.8 10:34 47  45.9       35       M 40-49      
286   2200 Sandy McNamara          F      Medway                 MA    US      2:18:48.6 2:18:33.8 10:35 55  56.9       20       F 50-59      
287   2201 John McNamara           M      Medway                 MA    US      2:18:48.6 2:18:34.2 10:35 54  48.7       24       M 50-59      
288   2469 JOHN HOUPT              M      CARLISLE               PA    US      2:18:59.6 2:18:35.2 10:35 64  53.5       5        M 60-69      
289   2551 Jeffrey Vejvoda         M      Leesburg               VA    US      2:19:19.3 2:19:19.3 10:38 30  41.9       31       M 30-39      
290   2129 David Santos            M      New Bedford            MA    US      2:19:45.1 2:19:19.5 10:38 35  42.1       32       M 30-39      
291   2114 Maria Moran             F      Cranston               RI    US      2:20:02.3 2:19:25.4 10:39 41  48.7       44       F 40-49      
292   2051 David McCarter          M      Mansfield              MA    US      2:19:51.8 2:19:37.5 10:40 63  52.6       6        M 60-69      
293   2277 Laura Keenan            F      Batavia                NY    US      2:19:58.7 2:19:45.4 10:40 43  49.3       45       F 40-49      
294   2433 Rose Murrin             F      Barrington             RI    US      2:19:59.4 2:19:46.2 10:40 44  49.7       46       F 40-49      
295   2106 Elaine Berling          F      Warwick                RI    US      2:20:23.0 2:20:12.1 10:42 53  54.8       21       F 50-59      
296   2050 Christine Ellingwood    F      Warwick                RI    US      2:20:56.0 2:20:38.1 10:44 41  48.3       47       F 40-49      
297   2480 Vivek Shukla            M      Attleboro              MA    US      2:21:17.8 2:20:52.1 10:45 51  46.7       25       M 50-59      
298   2297 Mackenzie Montgomery    F      Newtonville            MA    US      2:21:26.8 2:21:04.5 10:46 23  46.2       46       F 20-29      
299   2291 Alisha Sparling         F      Framingham             MA    US      2:21:27.6 2:21:08.4 10:46 27  46.2       47       F 20-29      
300   2139 Lori Chau               F      Worcester              MA    US      2:21:39.3 2:21:25.3 10:48 27  46.1       48       F 20-29      
301   2267 Elizabeth Triplett      F      Walnut Creek           CA    US      2:22:13.9 2:21:54.0 10:50 26  45.9       49       F 20-29      
302   2388 Sarah Carter            F      Narragansett           RI    US      2:22:29.7 2:22:14.3 10:51 61  60.0       8        F 60-69      
303   2321 Susan Benedict          F      Hubbardston            MA    US      2:22:45.4 2:22:22.9 10:52 54  54.7       22       F 50-59      
304   2196 JoAnne Lavin            F      Shrewsbury             MA    US      2:23:11.8 2:22:28.0 10:53 57  56.8       23       F 50-59      
305   2031 Matthew Lavoie          M      Ashland                MA    US      2:22:46.2 2:22:36.5 10:53 35  41.2       33       M 30-39      
306   2334 Jamie Calouro           F      Harrisville            RI    US      2:23:01.6 2:22:37.6 10:53 38  46.8       48       F 30-39      
307   2172 Graace Lavelle          F      Holyoke                MA    US      2:22:57.7 2:22:37.8 10:53 22  45.7       50       F 20-29      
308   2126 Deborah Byrne           F      Hope Valley            RI    US      2:23:00.9 2:22:49.3 10:54 57  56.7       24       F 50-59      
309   2088 Steven Beadling         M      Cranston               RI    US      2:23:15.8 2:22:54.3 10:55 47  44.4       36       M 40-49      
310   2115 Anonymous Participant   F                                   US      2:23:26.7 2:23:03.4 10:55 59  58.1       25       F 50-59      
311   2328 Pedriant Pena           M      Bellingham             MA    US      2:23:17.5 2:23:04.6 10:55 30  40.8       34       M 30-39      
312   2495 Marcy Winokur           F      Somerville             MA    US      2:23:52.1 2:23:19.2 10:56 39  46.8       49       F 30-39      
313   2382 Cara Partridge          F      Pittsfield             MA    US      2:23:43.7 2:23:21.2 10:57 23  45.5       51       F 20-29      
314   2384 William Mandell         M      Sharon                 MA    US      2:23:48.1 2:23:25.9 10:57 58  48.8       26       M 50-59      
315   2109 Anita Simon             F      Dorchester             MA    US      2:24:25.6 2:23:59.1 10:59 43  47.9       48       F 40-49      
316   2582 Erik Simon              M      Boston                 MA    US      2:24:26.1 2:24:00.0 11:00 45  43.4       37       M 40-49      
317   2041 Benjamin McNamee        M      Framingham             MA    US      2:24:32.3 2:24:24.4 11:01 29  40.4       23       M 20-29      
318   2068 Morgan Lovely           F      West Warwick           RI    US      2:24:47.4 2:24:34.9 11:02 26  45.1       52       F 20-29      
319   2052 Torsten Gruenzig        M      Canton                 MA    US      2:24:40.5 2:24:37.2 11:02 57  48.0       27       M 50-59      
320   2043 Anita Depatie           F      Auburn                 MA    US      2:24:50.0 2:24:37.5 11:02 57  55.9       26       F 50-59      
321   2503 chuck luther            M      Westerly               RI    US      2:25:14.4 2:25:00.9 11:04 50  44.9       28       M 50-59      
322   2568 Jackie Nolan            F      Cedar Rapids           MA    US      2:25:20.2 2:25:04.1 11:04 52  52.4       27       F 50-59      
323   2180 Stephanie Zajac         F      Portsmouth             RI    US      2:25:19.1 2:25:07.6 11:05 43  47.5       49       F 40-49      
324   2265 Holly Tran              F      Providence             RI    US      2:25:33.0 2:25:08.1 11:05 27  44.9       53       F 20-29      
325   2136 Carey Bishop            F      South Easton           MA    US      2:25:33.7 2:25:16.9 11:05 39  46.2       50       F 30-39      
326   2132 Maria R Vazquez         F      Pembroke               MA    US      2:25:29.6 2:25:17.0 11:05 49  50.4       50       F 40-49      
327   2414 Anna Blais              F      Cumberland             RI    US      2:25:27.1 2:25:17.4 11:05 34  45.2       51       F 30-39      
328   2085 Randall Schukraft       M      Seekonk                MA    US      2:25:44.6 2:25:31.6 11:07 53  46.0       29       M 50-59      
329   2451 Hsiao Kao               F      Warwick                RI    US      2:27:03.1 2:25:32.1 11:07 30  44.8       52       F 30-39      
330   2567 Yasmine De souza        F      Ashland                MA    US      2:26:12.3 2:25:48.0 11:08 31  44.8       53       F 30-39      
331   2246 thomas nunez            M      East Providence        RI    US      2:26:26.3 2:25:49.6 11:08 26  40.0       24       M 20-29      
332   2435 Jessica Johnson         F      Warwick                RI    US      2:26:33.9 2:26:09.8 11:09 45  48.0       51       F 40-49      
333   22   Monique Conway          F      Providence             RI    US      2:26:33.6 2:26:26.2 11:11 36  45.1       54       F 30-39      
334   2290 Tina Sparling           F      Framingham             MA    US      2:26:55.7 2:26:36.4 11:11 46  48.3       52       F 40-49      
335   2427 Rachel Sponzo           F      Manchester             CT    US      2:27:24.7 2:26:57.3 11:13 26  44.4       54       F 20-29      
336   2008 Kathryn Kain            F      Middletown             RI    US      2:27:33.3 2:27:14.2 11:14 31  44.3       55       F 30-39      
337   2545 Solange Morrissette     F      Barrington             RI    US      2:27:40.0 2:27:16.9 11:15 56  54.2       28       F 50-59      
338   2532 Alicia Sealey           F      Smithfield             RI    US      2:27:40.7 2:27:18.7 11:15 37  45.1       56       F 30-39      
339   2526 Sam Caligiuri           M      Windsor                CT    US      2:27:39.5 2:27:22.8 11:15 52  45.0       30       M 50-59      
340   2033 Jessica Jones           F      Providence             RI    US      2:28:11.2 2:27:51.7 11:17 36  44.7       57       F 30-39      
341   2525 Jennifer McCaffrey      F      Saunderstown           RI    US      2:39:58.6 2:28:03.2 11:18 43  46.6       53       F 40-49      
342   2175 Jennifer Lima           F      North Kingstown        RI    US      2:39:58.8 2:28:05.6 11:18 47  48.4       54       F 40-49      
343   2312 Lisa McCurdy            F      Bristol                RI    US      2:28:44.5 2:28:22.3 11:20 28  43.9       55       F 20-29      
344   2501 Susana Fernandes        F      Natick                 MA    US      2:28:50.1 2:28:35.4 11:21 43  46.4       55       F 40-49      
345   2360 Katie Paddock           F      Providence             RI    US      2:29:12.2 2:28:55.4 11:22 25  43.8       56       F 20-29      
346   2159 Jessica Parker          F      West Kingston          RI    US      2:29:41.6 2:29:20.2 11:24 39  44.9       58       F 30-39      
347   2470 Lawrence Palmer         M      Sagamore Beach         MA    US      2:29:35.3 2:29:24.9 11:24 46  42.1       38       M 40-49      
348   2320 Deborah O'Dowd          F      Maynard                MA    US      2:30:19.5 2:30:01.2 11:27 47  47.7       56       F 40-49      
349   2489 Rachael Brady           F      Durham                 NC    US      2:31:17.9 2:30:35.8 11:30 56  53.0       29       F 50-59      
350   2306 Kristen McCausland      F      Barrington             RI    US      2:30:59.1 2:30:36.7 11:30 40  44.8       57       F 40-49      
351   2295 Seth Clark              M      Providence             RI    US      2:31:40.0 2:31:05.0 11:32 33  38.7       35       M 30-39      
352   2340 CRYSTAL BARBER          F      Pawtucket              RI    US      2:31:53.6 2:31:26.8 11:34 29  43.1       57       F 20-29      
353   2171 April Head              F      Ledyard                CT    US      2:31:59.5 2:31:35.2 11:34 42  45.1       58       F 40-49      
354   2118 Heather Fried           F      Groton                 CT    US      2:31:59.7 2:31:35.2 11:34 46  46.7       59       F 40-49      
355   2473 Lesley Ofrichter        F      Malden                 MA    US      2:32:18.5 2:31:51.9 11:36 37  43.7       59       F 30-39      
356   2264 Sandra Palmer           F      East Setauket          NY    US      2:32:18.9 2:31:58.0 11:36 69  63.1       9        F 60-69      
357   2081 Emily Jacobs            F      Williamsburg           MA    US      2:33:18.8 2:32:58.9 11:41 26  42.6       58       F 20-29      
358   2090 Katherine Murphy        F      Gloucester             MA    US      2:33:18.9 2:32:59.2 11:41 27  42.6       59       F 20-29      
359   2204 Jennifer Matson         F      Everett                MA    US      2:33:35.6 2:33:09.6 11:41 46  46.3       60       F 40-49      
360   2032 tara cirella            F      Warwick                RI    US      2:33:33.6 2:33:15.7 11:42 49  47.8       61       F 40-49      
361   2087 Courtney Keegan         F      West Roxbury           MA    US      2:33:36.7 2:33:18.9 11:42 35  43.0       60       F 30-39      
362   2371 Lillian Simon           F      Raleigh                NC    US      2:34:17.0 2:33:54.5 11:45 26  42.4       60       F 20-29      
363   2338 Kimberly Armitage       F      Norfolk                MA    US      2:34:38.1 2:34:21.3 11:47 50  48.0       30       F 50-59      
364   2286 Aaron Long              M      Warwick                RI    US      2:35:02.8 2:34:38.3 11:48 25  37.8       25       M 20-29      
365   2038 Gilda Boudreau          F      Coventry               RI    US      2:35:07.7 2:34:51.6 11:49 53  49.7       31       F 50-59      
366   2143 Orlando Cespedes        M      North Providence       RI    US      2:34:54.7 2:34:54.7 11:50 41  39.0       39       M 40-49      
367   2158 Linda Strate            F      Saunderstown           RI    US      2:36:23.4 2:36:09.3 11:55 62  55.4       10       F 60-69      
368   2181 Carla Lacombe           F      North Dartmouth        MA    US      2:36:23.3 2:36:09.7 11:55 53  49.2       32       F 50-59      
369   2352 Shannon Robins          F      Hopkinton              MA    US      2:36:25.7 2:36:14.4 11:56 22  41.7       61       F 20-29      
370   2332 Emily Crawford          F      Mansfield              MA    US      2:36:25.4 2:36:14.4 11:56 22  41.7       62       F 20-29      
371   2450 Kristen Killilea        F      Narragansett           RI    US      2:36:47.8 2:36:27.0 11:57 39  42.9       61       F 30-39      
372   2037 Mark Neale              M      Tiverton               RI    US      2:37:13.0 2:36:38.7 11:57 47  40.5       40       M 40-49      
373   2205 Gretchen Williams       F      Warwick                RI    US      2:37:55.8 2:37:20.7 12:01 49  46.6       62       F 40-49      
374   2163 Lyndsy Carlson          F      Narragansett           RI    US      2:37:46.5 2:37:29.4 12:01 36  42.0       62       F 30-39      
375   2010 Steven Hanscom          M      Westminster            MA    US      2:38:50.6 2:37:34.7 12:02 57  44.0       31       M 50-59      
376   2023 Elizabeth DeFusco       F      East Greenwich         RI    US      2:38:16.3 2:37:55.9 12:03 38  42.2       63       F 30-39      
377   2040 Renee Saris-Baglama     F      North Kingstown        RI    US      2:38:51.4 2:38:14.2 12:05 51  47.4       33       F 50-59      
378   2112 May Luarca              F      South Orange           NJ    US      2:39:00.8 2:38:34.4 12:06 44  43.8       63       F 40-49      
379   2111 Dyronne Luarca          M      South Orange           NJ    US      2:39:01.2 2:38:34.8 12:06 43  38.7       41       M 40-49      
380   2252 Lorien Billings         F      Truckee                CA    US      2:38:57.5 2:38:42.0 12:07 43  43.4       64       F 40-49      
381   2444 Amanda Hosman           F      Memphis                TN    US      2:39:12.1 2:38:51.0 12:08 40  42.5       65       F 40-49      
382   2445 Eric Hosman             M      Memphis                TN    US      2:39:12.4 2:38:51.3 12:08 41  38.1       42       M 40-49      
383   2084 Ruiban Coutinho         M      Ashland                MA    US      2:39:47.3 2:39:01.5 12:08 43  38.6       43       M 40-49      
384   2259 Meghan Nall             F      Manchester             NH    US      2:40:49.0 2:40:25.4 12:15 28  40.6       63       F 20-29      
385   2124 Beth Pelletier          F      New Bedford            MA    US      2:42:20.8 2:41:59.6 12:22 44  42.9       66       F 40-49      
386   2103 Hannah Alegbeleye       F      Woonsocket             RI    US      2:43:30.3 2:43:07.5 12:27 27  40.0       64       F 20-29      
387   2541 Cayla Simmons           F      North Smithfield       RI    US      2:45:09.0 2:44:43.8 12:34 30  39.6       64       F 30-39      
388   2042 Brandy Hicks            F      Warwick                RI    US      2:45:29.0 2:44:51.1 12:35 43  41.8       67       F 40-49      
389   2374 WAIYAKI BULIRO          M      Avon                   MA    US      2:45:20.9 2:45:00.8 12:36 46  38.2       44       M 40-49      
390   2117 Christine Vernet        F      Cranston               RI    US      2:45:27.2 2:45:03.9 12:36 38  40.4       65       F 30-39      
391   2538 Steven Grant            M      Clinton                MA    US      2:46:57.0 2:46:24.0 12:42 49  38.8       45       M 40-49      
392   2540 Judy Kilpatrick         F      Grosse Ile             MI    US      2:47:13.7 2:46:27.1 12:42 62  52.0       11       F 60-69      
393   2396 Kristen Duffy           F      Chicago                IL    US      2:48:00.6 2:47:15.2 12:46 37  39.7       66       F 30-39      
394   2147 Samuel Barrett          M      North Providence       RI    US      2:47:48.7 2:47:32.2 12:47 28  34.8       26       M 20-29      
395   2056 Patricia DosSantos      F      Cranston               RI    US      2:47:53.8 2:47:34.5 12:48 26  38.9       65       F 20-29      
396   2055 William Pardoe          M      Cranston               RI    US      2:47:53.6 2:47:53.6 12:49 35  35.0       36       M 30-39      
397   2165 Sandra McNabb           F      Acton                  MA    US      2:49:19.7 2:48:56.5 12:54 44  41.1       68       F 40-49      
398   2274 Katherine Eberhardt     F      Lincoln                RI    US      2:49:46.2 2:49:32.2 12:57 29  38.5       66       F 20-29      
399   2281 Miranda Beckwith        F      Amarillo               TX    US      2:50:16.2 2:49:50.9 12:58 31  38.4       67       F 30-39      
400   2527 Casey Satterlee         F      Newton                 MA    US      2:51:04.1 2:50:30.9 13:01 31  38.3       68       F 30-39      
401   2520 Mark Roby               M      East Greenwich         RI    US      2:52:04.3 2:51:28.3 13:05 68  45.0       7        M 60-69      
402   2119 Joan Roby               F      East Greenwich         RI    US      2:52:04.6 2:51:28.4 13:05 64  51.9       12       F 60-69      
403   2092 Dianne Gessner          F      Warwick                RI    US      2:52:40.4 2:52:12.0 13:09 53  44.7       34       F 50-59      
404   2224 Claudia Braig           F      Villingen-Schwenningen BW    DE      2:53:25.3 2:53:00.3 13:12 65  52.2       13       F 60-69      
405   2528 Alfonsina Delacruz      F      Bronx                  NY    US      2:54:00.8 2:53:23.4 13:14 40  38.9       69       F 40-49      
406   2585 Joe Tetreault           M      Avondale Estates       GA    US      2:55:24.6 2:54:51.7 13:21                1        No Age Given 
407   2166 Robert Sanchas          M      Warren                 RI    US      2:55:24.7 2:55:24.7 13:23 50  37.1       32       M 50-59      
408   2243 Dwayne Brown            M      Woodbridge             VA    US      2:56:35.4 2:56:00.3 13:26 37  33.6       37       M 30-39      
409   2367 Tiffany Jackson         F      Scarborough            ME    US      2:56:51.0 2:56:15.4 13:27 42  38.8       70       F 40-49      
410   2185 Theresa Jaswell         F      Narragansett           RI    US      2:57:10.1 2:56:36.8 13:29 65  51.1       14       F 60-69      
411   2083 Deanna Shipman          F      Groton                 CT    US      2:57:09.7 2:56:37.3 13:29 48  41.0       71       F 40-49      
412   2508 Kelly Martin            F      Schoharie              NY    US      2:58:03.9 2:57:50.2 13:35 38  37.5       69       F 30-39      
413   2294 Gina Stone              F      Pomfret Center         CT    US      2:58:22.1 2:57:57.5 13:35 40  37.9       72       F 40-49      
414   2148 Gail Fazio              F      Cranston               RI    US      2:59:00.4 2:58:27.5 13:37 61  47.8       15       F 60-69      
415   2359 Deborah Laut            F      Arlington Heights      IL    US      3:00:17.9 2:59:50.2 13:44 55  43.8       35       F 50-59      
416   2358 George Laut             M      Arlington Heights      IL    US      3:00:18.2 2:59:50.3 13:44 55  37.9       33       M 50-59      
417   2586 Katherine Sherman       F                                           3:01:21.5 3:00:49.2 13:48                1        No Age Given 
418   2398 Noelle Cordova          F      Kendall Park           NJ    US      3:01:21.8 3:01:06.0 13:49 22  36.0       67       F 20-29      
419   2145 Dianna Shaw             F      Barrington             RI    US      3:02:10.5 3:01:41.8 13:52 49  40.3       73       F 40-49      
420   2325 Annette Hixson          F      Nolensville            TN    US      3:02:24.7 3:01:50.1 13:53 52  41.8       36       F 50-59      
421   2013 Kellie Armstrong        F      Smithfield             RI    US      3:02:25.1 3:01:56.3 13:53 50  40.8       37       F 50-59      
422   2361 Larry Hayden            M      Old Saybrook           CT    US      3:05:22.3 3:04:43.6 14:06 65  40.5       8        M 60-69      
423   2539 Liz Kilpatrick          F      Grosse Ile             MI    US      3:07:22.8 3:06:35.7 14:15 27  34.9       68       F 20-29      
424   2497 Marc Pappas             M      Coventry               RI    US      3:07:21.5 3:06:51.7 14:16 56  36.8       34       M 50-59      
425   2082 Dan Sprague             M      Coventry               RI    US      3:08:13.7 3:07:33.0 14:19 37  31.5       38       M 30-39      
426   2569 Jeannine Hampton        F      Norwich                CT    US      3:08:44.1 3:08:15.2 14:22 64  47.3       16       F 60-69      
427   2482 Sandra Violette         F      East Hartford          CT    US      3:09:26.7 3:08:49.7 14:25 44  36.8       74       F 40-49      
428   2313 Morgan Suess            F      Vernon Rockville       CT    US      3:09:26.8 3:08:49.9 14:25 35  34.9       70       F 30-39      
429   2067 Jennifer Brown          F      Barrington             RI    US      3:09:39.0 3:09:01.8 14:26 49  38.8       75       F 40-49      
430   2293 Derek Murphy            M      Framingham             MA    US      3:10:51.4 3:10:15.3 14:31 22  30.7       27       M 20-29      
431   2229 Jane Rahe               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:10:57.0 3:10:23.6 14:32 57  42.5       38       F 50-59      
432   2102 Amanda Richardson       F      Warwick                RI    US      3:12:18.2 3:11:53.4 14:39 30  34.0       71       F 30-39      
433   2292 McKenzie Sparling       F      Framingham             MA    US      3:17:13.8 3:16:37.7 15:01 22  33.2       69       F 20-29      
434   2558 Rustin Battermann       M      Portsmouth             RI    US      3:17:08.0 3:16:44.4 15:01 38  30.2       39       M 30-39      
435   2428 Melissa Manjarres       F      Newport                RI    US      3:17:03.7 3:16:45.1 15:01 33  33.3       72       F 30-39      
436   2395 Vic Parris              F      Narragansett           RI    US      3:18:51.7 3:18:13.1 15:08 51  37.9       39       F 50-59      
437   2069 Jennifer Farrington     F      Rutland                MA    US      3:20:32.0 3:19:54.2 15:16 34  32.8       73       F 30-39      
438   2251 Timothy Fredette        M      West Warwick           RI    US      3:23:49.7 3:23:10.6 15:31 39  29.4       40       M 30-39      
439   2266 Heather McNeil          F      Old Saybrook           CT    US      3:24:29.2 3:23:47.8 15:33 57  39.7       40       F 50-59      
440   2220 Alison Black            F      Natick                 MA    US      3:25:46.7 3:25:11.1 15:40 49  35.7       76       F 40-49      
441   2496 Diane Montgomery        F      Lathrup Village        MI    US      3:29:41.2 3:29:04.9 15:58 52  36.3       41       F 50-59      
442   2311 Sarah Coleman           F      Royal Oak              MI    US      3:29:41.5 3:29:41.5 16:00 57  38.6       42       F 50-59      
443   2355 Christine Quinn         F      Columbus               OH    US      3:34:14.9 3:33:35.7 16:18 50  34.7       43       F 50-59      
444   2247 Liz Plott               F      gahanna                OH    US      3:34:37.8 3:33:58.9 16:20 70  45.5       1        F 70-99      
445   2228 Beth Duff               F      Cincinnati             OH    US      3:36:18.4 3:36:18.4 16:31 69  44.3       17       F 60-69      
446   2461 Debra ROBILLARD         F      Middletown             RI    US      3:45:43.8 3:44:45.0 17:09 53  34.2       44       F 50-59      
447   2476 Chris Spanabel          M      West Kingston          RI    US      3:45:43.9 3:44:45.2 17:09 58  31.2       35       M 50-59      
448   2233 Melinda Wakefield       F      Fort Thomas            KY    US      3:47:05.6 3:46:32.6 17:18 70  43.0       2        F 70-99      
449   2039 Danielle Charles        F      Gardena                CA    US      3:47:08.1 3:47:08.1 17:20 49  32.3       77       F 40-49      
450   2535 Erica Veazey            F      Fairbanks              AK    US      3:51:44.4 3:51:44.4 17:41 24  28.1       70       F 20-29      
451   2260 Elizabeth Dolce         F      Smithfield             RI    US      4:24:40.7 4:24:40.7 20:12 33  24.7       74       F 30-39      
452   2080 Patricia Sprague        F      Coventry               RI    US      4:52:04.6 4:51:23.1 22:15 60  28.9       18       F 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dennis Ryan   2443 25  1       M      New York NY US   1:10:51.3 
2     mark vorensky 2464 27  2       M      New York NY US   1:13:49.8 
3     Stanton Cady  2397 31  3       M      Somerville MA US 1:19:01.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jessica Sumner   2399 30  14      F      Kingston RI US 1:34:53.3 
2     Christina Miller 2120 32  16      F      Warwick RI US  1:36:34.2 
3     Amy Menard       2168 39  17      F      Coventry RI US 1:36:40.1 

Embed Code