Ocean State Rhode Races

Sun October 25, 2020 Narragansett, RI US 02882 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Split   Split Split Finish  Finish Finish Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                Pace  Place         Pace   Place  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     13  Bryan Sadowski          M      Douglas          MA    US      1:26:47 6:37  1     1:25:36 6:32   1      2:52:23 2:52:23 6:35  25  71.6       1        M Open   
2     104 Matthew Stephan         M      Sayville         NY    US      1:29:21 6:49  5     1:27:50 6:42   2      2:57:13 2:57:11 6:46  24  69.7       2        M Open   
3     123 Vince Rivas             M      San Diego        CA    US      1:27:08 6:39  2     1:31:09 6:57   3      2:58:17 2:58:16 6:48  27  69.3       3        M Open   
4     3   Dan McCoy               M      Cambridge        MA    US      1:29:50 6:51  7     1:31:31 6:59   4      3:01:22 3:01:20 6:55  26  68.1       1        M 20-29  
5     228 Leigh Schmitt           M      Millbrookbrook   NY    US      1:29:09 6:48  3     1:35:37 7:18   6      3:04:45 3:04:45 7:03  47  72.7       1        M 40-49  
6     115 Jillian Turner          F      Spring Lake      NJ    US      1:34:12 7:11  11    1:32:00 7:01   5      3:06:14 3:06:12 7:06  21  73.0       1        F Open   
7     176 Glen Miles              M      Dorchester       MA    US      1:29:15 6:49  4     1:37:07 7:25   9      3:06:24 3:06:21 7:07  28  66.3       2        M 20-29  
8     144 Michael Capineri        M      Rumford          RI    US      1:29:26 6:50  6     1:39:41 7:37   13     3:09:08 3:09:06 7:13  28  65.3       3        M 20-29  
9     166 Mark Demore             M      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:34:11 7:11  10    1:36:12 7:21   7      3:10:24 3:10:23 7:16  22  64.9       4        M 20-29  
10    221 Lukas Gaffney           M      Boston           MA    US      1:33:55 7:10  9     1:36:32 7:22   8      3:10:27 3:10:26 7:16  27  64.8       5        M 20-29  
11    181 tomohiko kita           M      izumisano        27    JP      1:34:30 7:13  12    1:39:32 7:36   12     3:14:02 3:14:02 7:24  43  66.9       2        M 40-49  
12    173 JESSICA POPIK           F      Westborough      MA    US      1:36:43 7:23  17    1:38:12 7:30   10     3:14:56 3:14:55 7:26  33  69.9       2        F Open   
13    106 Leslie Lam              M      Flushing         NY    US      1:36:15 7:21  14    1:40:14 7:39   14     3:16:32 3:16:29 7:30  44  66.7       3        M 40-49  
14    213 Barry Bates             M      Greenville       RI    US      1:33:39 7:09  8     1:44:28 7:58   20     3:18:06 3:18:06 7:34  38  63.4       1        M 30-39  
15    193 Bill DeGideo            M      Royersford       PA    US      1:37:45 7:28  20    1:41:08 7:43   16     3:18:56 3:18:53 7:35  39  63.5       2        M 30-39  
16    196 Sean Lochheed           M      Westwood         NJ    US      1:39:12 7:34  22    1:40:39 7:41   15     3:19:51 3:19:50 7:38  35  62.1       3        M 30-39  
17    121 Jennifer Army           F      Providence       RI    US      1:44:20 7:58  28    1:39:26 7:35   11     3:23:49 3:23:46 7:47  28  66.7       3        F Open   
18    50  Thomas Sullivan         M      Groton           CT    US      1:36:51 7:24  18    1:49:26 8:21   25     3:26:18 3:26:16 7:52  49  66.2       4        M 40-49  
19    197 Christopher Perez-Lopes M      East Providence  RI    US      1:44:21 7:58  29    1:42:17 7:48   17     3:26:40 3:26:37 7:53  22  59.8       6        M 20-29  
20    170 Madeline Sturm          F      Bristol          CT    US      1:44:21 7:58  30    1:42:18 7:49   18     3:26:41 3:26:38 7:53  22  65.8       1        F 20-29  
21    39  Jennifer Flaherty       F      Easthampton      MA    US      1:41:11 7:43  23    1:46:35 8:08   23     3:27:50 3:27:46 7:56  47  71.8       1        F 40-49  
22    46  Rick Lowry              M      Southbury        CT    US      1:44:33 7:59  32    1:44:21 7:58   19     3:29:04 3:28:53 7:58  57  70.2       1        M 50-59  
23    185 Matthew Hargus          M      Pawcatuck        CT    US      1:36:51 7:24  19    1:52:03 8:33   28     3:28:56 3:28:54 7:58  44  62.7       5        M 40-49  
24    192 Gordon Parris           M      East Boston      MA    US      1:35:22 7:17  13    1:55:11 8:48   32     3:30:42 3:30:33 8:02  35  58.9       4        M 30-39  
25    118 Jacob Schrimpf          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      1:36:28 7:22  16    1:55:46 8:50   35     3:32:16 3:32:13 8:06  25  58.2       7        M 20-29  
26    113 Teresa Murphy           F      Mission          KS    US      1:46:39 8:08  36    1:45:46 8:04   21     3:32:28 3:32:24 8:06  32  64.1       1        F 30-39  
27    212 Anonymous Participant   M                             US      1:44:46 8:00  33    1:48:52 8:19   24     3:33:41 3:33:37 8:09  42  60.3       6        M 40-49  
28    190 Greg Vaslet             M      Seekonk          MA    US      1:43:07 7:52  25    1:51:15 8:30   27     3:34:24 3:34:22 8:11  60  70.4       1        M 60-69  
29    218 Ray Rey                 M      Arlington        MA    US      1:39:01 7:34  21    1:55:46 8:50   34     3:34:50 3:34:46 8:12  46  62.0       7        M 40-49  
30    47  Jon Binzen              M      New Milford      CT    US      1:46:49 8:09  37    1:49:55 8:23   26     3:36:55 3:36:44 8:16  63  71.7       2        M 60-69  
31    220 Joseph Reddy            M      West Roxbury     MA    US      1:51:28 8:31  44    1:46:10 8:06   22     3:37:42 3:37:38 8:18  57  67.4       2        M 50-59  
32    4   Brian Musiak            M      East Greenwich   RI    US      1:44:50 8:00  34    1:53:49 8:41   31     3:38:38 3:38:38 8:21  43  59.4       8        M 40-49  
33    183 Matthew Gannon          M      Brighton         MA    US      1:44:28 7:58  31    1:55:22 8:48   33     3:39:51 3:39:49 8:23  30  56.2       5        M 30-39  
34    108 Michael McKechnie       M      Norfolk          MA    US      1:46:21 8:07  35    1:56:18 8:53   38     3:42:42 3:42:39 8:30  44  58.8       9        M 40-49  
35    168 Timothy Andraka         M      North Kingstown  RI    US      1:43:04 7:52  24    2:00:10 9:10   48     3:43:18 3:43:13 8:31  23  55.3       8        M 20-29  
36    219 Michele Berry Godsey    F      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:51:35 8:31  46    1:53:02 8:38   29     3:44:40 3:44:36 8:34  38  61.7       2        F 30-39  
37    205 Clayton Roth            M      Lincoln          RI    US      1:51:39 8:31  47    1:53:04 8:38   30     3:44:42 3:44:42 8:35  40  56.5       10       M 40-49  
38    211 Annie Rose Carter       F      Danvers          MA    US      1:49:14 8:20  40    1:55:55 8:51   37     3:45:12 3:45:08 8:36  39  61.9       3        F 30-39  
39    130 Christofer Kazanchyan   M      Palo Alto        CA    US      1:43:33 7:54  27    2:04:11 9:29   57     3:47:44 3:47:43 8:41  27  54.2       9        M 20-29  
40    89  Sophie Beauperthuy      F      Créteil               FR      1:48:17 8:16  38    2:00:23 9:11   49     3:48:42 3:48:40 8:44  45  63.8       2        F 40-49  
41    57  Jodi Beeding            F      Ankeny           IA    US      1:51:33 8:31  45    1:57:24 8:58   39     3:49:02 3:48:56 8:44  38  60.6       4        F 30-39  
42    142 Jasen Stock             M      Sanbornton       NH    US      1:56:29 8:54  54    1:55:49 8:50   36     3:52:27 3:52:18 8:52  52  60.4       3        M 50-59  
43    198 Steve Faial             M      East Providence  RI    US      1:43:12 7:53  26    2:10:14 9:56   68     3:53:34 3:53:26 8:55  27  52.9       10       M 20-29  
44    110 Gillian Ross            F      Smithfield       RI    US      1:55:39 8:50  53    1:59:25 9:07   45     3:55:10 3:55:03 8:58  38  59.0       5        F 30-39  
45    66  James Stolaronek        M      Preston          CT    US      1:51:40 8:31  48    2:03:28 9:25   55     3:55:08 3:55:08 8:58  34  52.7       6        M 30-39  
46    177 Shauna Falvey           F      Southington      CT    US      1:50:52 8:28  42    2:05:46 9:36   63     3:56:43 3:56:37 9:02  37  58.3       6        F 30-39  
47    34  Zack Gordon             M      Medford          MA    US      1:56:44 8:55  55    2:00:48 9:13   50     3:57:37 3:57:31 9:04  29  52.0       11       M 20-29  
48    102 Audra Cabey             F      Westwood         MA    US      1:52:50 8:37  50    2:04:56 9:32   62     3:57:52 3:57:46 9:05  27  57.2       2        F 20-29  
49    215 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      1:59:51 9:09  74    1:58:11 9:01   40     3:58:02 3:58:02 9:05  26  57.1       3        F 20-29  
50    136 Sean McInnis            M      Providence       RI    US      1:59:45 9:08  70    1:58:52 9:04   41     3:58:45 3:58:36 9:06  46  55.8       11       M 40-49  
51    162 Bridgette Brundage      F      Wellfleet        MA    US      1:51:23 8:30  43    2:07:22 9:43   66     3:58:50 3:58:45 9:07  34  57.2       7        F 30-39  
52    70  Margaret Webb           F      Cranston         RI    US      1:59:43 9:08  63    1:59:12 9:06   42     3:59:04 3:58:54 9:07  25  56.9       4        F 20-29  
53    195 Paul Gendron            M      candiac          QC    CA      1:59:45 9:08  71    1:59:13 9:06   43     3:59:06 3:58:58 9:07  57  61.4       4        M 50-59  
54    174 Eric Swart              M      Sudbury          MA    US      1:59:47 9:09  72    1:59:22 9:07   44     3:59:16 3:59:09 9:08  38  52.5       7        M 30-39  
55    189 Kristin Slipp           F      New York         NY    US      1:56:45 8:55  56    2:02:28 9:21   52     3:59:18 3:59:12 9:08  33  57.0       8        F 30-39  
56    40  Rick Ganzi              M      Holland          MI    US      1:59:44 9:08  66    1:59:41 9:08   46     3:59:33 3:59:25 9:08  56  60.7       5        M 50-59  
57    44  Marissa Martz           F      Providence       RI    US      1:59:44 9:08  68    1:59:42 9:08   47     3:59:33 3:59:25 9:08  28  56.8       5        F 20-29  
58    217 Christopher Correia     M      West Warwick     RI    US      1:52:41 8:36  49    2:07:19 9:43   65     4:00:09 4:00:00 9:10  46  55.5       12       M 40-49  
59    137 Ryan Fredette           M      Salem            NH    US      1:59:48 9:09  73    2:02:16 9:20   51     4:02:11 4:02:04 9:14  23  51.0       12       M 20-29  
60    19  Ventsislav Gotov        M      Newport          RI    US      1:59:44 9:08  67    2:04:18 9:29   58     4:04:09 4:04:01 9:19  36  51.0       8        M 30-39  
61    18  Alexander Dunn          M      North Providence RI    US      1:59:59 9:10  75    2:04:23 9:30   59     4:04:29 4:04:21 9:20  29  50.5       13       M 20-29  
62    56  Michael Smith           M      Coppell          TX    US      2:01:50 9:18  79    2:03:14 9:24   54     4:05:16 4:05:04 9:21  56  59.3       6        M 50-59  
63    158 Mariusz Furmanek        M      Boston           MA    US      1:58:58 9:05  61    2:06:28 9:39   64     4:05:35 4:05:26 9:22  38  51.1       9        M 30-39  
64    54  Tanya Roy               F      Wellesley        MA    US      2:03:37 9:26  83    2:03:36 9:26   56     4:07:15 4:07:13 9:26  60  71.5       1        F 60-69  
65    125 Scott Cooney            M      Danbury          CT    US      1:59:44 9:08  65    2:10:20 9:57   69     4:10:12 4:10:04 9:33  56  58.1       7        M 50-59  
66    63  Caroline Mellen         F      Cambridge        MA    US      1:53:24 8:39  51    2:16:42 10:26  80     4:10:11 4:10:05 9:33  24  54.4       6        F 20-29  
67    214 Sara Benn               F      Narragansett     RI    US      1:50:02 8:24  41    2:21:09 10:46  92     4:11:14 4:11:11 9:35  41  56.2       3        F 40-49  
68    86  Peter Fraley            M      Charlestown      RI    US      1:49:07 8:20  39    2:22:08 10:51  93     4:11:17 4:11:14 9:35  32  49.2       10       M 30-39  
69    179 Emily Bradshaw          F      Holden           MA    US      2:09:12 9:52  98    2:03:01 9:23   53     4:12:23 4:12:13 9:38  42  56.4       4        F 40-49  
70    90  Bethany Wilcox          F      East Greenwich   RI    US      1:54:57 8:46  52    2:18:10 10:33  87     4:13:12 4:13:07 9:40  35  54.1       9        F 30-39  
71    103 Victoria Anthony        F      Shrewsbury       MA    US      1:59:42 9:08  62    2:14:11 10:15  77     4:14:04 4:13:52 9:41  59  68.6       1        F 50-59  
72    186 Renz Buhawe             M      Westerly         RI    US      2:01:21 9:16  78    2:12:53 10:09  73     4:14:22 4:14:13 9:42  32  48.6       11       M 30-39  
73    160 Hans de Groot           M      Providence       RI    US      2:09:59 9:55  103   2:04:35 9:31   60     4:14:48 4:14:33 9:43  40  49.9       13       M 40-49  
74    159 Morgan Fowler           F      Providence       RI    US      2:09:59 9:55  102   2:04:35 9:31   61     4:14:48 4:14:33 9:43  35  53.8       10       F 30-39  
75    92  Christopher Bielinski   M      Littleton        CO    US      1:57:23 8:58  57    2:19:32 10:39  91     4:17:06 4:16:55 9:48  52  54.6       8        M 50-59  
76    146 Jesse Dalton            M      West Warwick     RI    US      1:59:44 9:08  69    2:17:13 10:28  81     4:17:05 4:16:57 9:48  28  48.1       14       M 20-29  
77    68  James Del Verde         M      Keyport          NJ    US      2:05:44 9:36  85    2:12:33 10:07  72     4:18:22 4:18:17 9:51  32  47.8       12       M 30-39  
78    210 Alex Melnick            M      Middletown       RI    US      2:00:41 9:13  76    2:17:57 10:32  86     4:18:37 4:18:37 9:52  32  47.8       13       M 30-39  
79    154 Elise Miranda           F      Worcester        MA    US      2:09:30 9:53  100   2:09:23 9:53   67     4:19:06 4:18:52 9:53  40  54.2       5        F 40-49  
80    151 Michal Martula          M      Newington        CT    US      2:01:19 9:16  77    2:17:36 10:30  83     4:19:06 4:18:55 9:53  38  48.5       14       M 30-39  
81    222 Jason Rudolph           M      Cranston         RI    US      2:06:29 9:39  89    2:13:04 10:09  74     4:19:44 4:19:32 9:54  37  48.1       15       M 30-39  
82    73  Sarah Fleury            F      North Kingstown  RI    US      2:06:30 9:39  90    2:13:17 10:10  76     4:19:58 4:19:47 9:55  42  54.7       6        F 40-49  
83    95  Ekaterina Kuzina        F      New Haven        CT    US      2:07:17 9:43  93    2:13:16 10:10  75     4:20:41 4:20:32 9:57  31  52.2       11       F 30-39  
84    187 Jennifer Myers          F      Jarrettsville    MD    US      2:10:05 9:56  104   2:11:04 10:00  70     4:21:16 4:21:09 9:58  47  57.1       7        F 40-49  
85    55  Brittany Hamer          F      Fall River       MA    US      2:09:41 9:54  101   2:11:47 10:04  71     4:21:35 4:21:27 9:59  29  52.0       7        F 20-29  
86    52  Melissa Linden          F      Parlin           NJ    US      2:03:32 9:26  82    2:19:02 10:37  90     4:22:39 4:22:33 10:01 27  51.8       8        F 20-29  
87    14  Carlton Brinda          M      Groton           CT    US      1:59:44 9:08  64    2:24:03 11:00  96     4:23:55 4:23:46 10:04 42  48.8       14       M 40-49  
88    169 Matthew Tengi           M      Pequannock       NJ    US      2:07:06 9:42  91    2:17:26 10:29  82     4:24:36 4:24:31 10:06 55  54.5       9        M 50-59  
89    165 Mary Lenzi              F      Hauppauge        NY    US      2:07:14 9:43  92    2:18:20 10:34  88     4:25:45 4:25:33 10:08 59  65.6       2        F 50-59  
90    199 Shivaun Pacitto         F      Blackstone       MA    US      2:07:59 9:46  97    2:17:42 10:31  84     4:25:49 4:25:40 10:08 51  58.9       3        F 50-59  
91    6   Marianne Currie         F      Smithfield       RI    US      2:07:58 9:46  96    2:17:43 10:31  85     4:25:50 4:25:41 10:08 51  58.9       4        F 50-59  
92    141 Sherry Kuntze           F      Warwick          RI    US      1:57:45 8:59  58    2:31:39 11:35  105    4:29:33 4:29:23 10:17 32  50.5       12       F 30-39  
93    184 Lauren Peal             F      Barrington       RI    US      2:14:36 10:16 114   2:15:00 10:18  78     4:29:36 4:29:36 10:17 36  51.0       13       F 30-39  
94    75  James DeBartolo         M      Ankeny           IA    US      2:14:26 10:16 113   2:16:36 10:26  79     4:31:14 4:31:02 10:21 56  53.6       10       M 50-59  
95    188 Bridget Kearney         F      New York         NY    US      2:04:42 9:31  84    2:26:53 11:13  99     4:31:40 4:31:34 10:22 34  50.3       14       F 30-39  
96    22  Bruce Rasphorn          M      Woonsocket       RI    US      1:58:33 9:03  60    2:33:41 11:44  107    4:32:26 4:32:14 10:23 32  45.4       16       M 30-39  
97    163 patrick stock           M      Brooklyn         NY    US      2:06:17 9:38  88    2:27:03 11:14  100    4:33:27 4:33:20 10:26 25  45.2       15       M 20-29  
98    72  Renee Gould             F      Fairport         NY    US      2:17:42 10:31 120   2:18:23 10:34  89     4:36:10 4:36:04 10:32 47  54.0       8        F 40-49  
99    77  Karen Festa             F      Wakefield        RI    US      2:14:25 10:16 111   2:22:15 10:52  94     4:36:51 4:36:40 10:34 39  50.4       15       F 30-39  
100   175 Jessica Crispin         F      Arlington        MA    US      2:11:08 10:01 105   2:25:37 11:07  98     4:36:57 4:36:45 10:34 42  51.4       9        F 40-49  
101   127 Byrd McDaniel           M      Providence       RI    US      2:02:00 9:19  81    2:35:40 11:53  112    4:37:44 4:37:39 10:36 32  44.5       17       M 30-39  
102   133 JP Caparco              M      Colorado Springs CO    US      1:58:26 9:02  59    2:41:07 12:18  117    4:39:38 4:39:33 10:40 30  44.2       18       M 30-39  
103   167 Lucas Simmons           M      North Smithfield RI    US      2:01:58 9:19  80    2:39:52 12:12  116    4:41:56 4:41:50 10:45 33  43.9       19       M 30-39  
104   62  Rebecca Goodell         F      Auburn           MA    US      2:07:31 9:44  94    2:35:27 11:52  110    4:43:07 4:42:58 10:48 25  48.1       9        F 20-29  
105   203 Lauren Palaski          F      Milford          CT    US      2:21:06 10:46 127   2:23:32 10:57  95     4:44:44 4:44:37 10:52 33  47.9       16       F 30-39  
106   38  Gregory Henzel          M      Waterford        NY    US      2:14:23 10:15 110   2:31:08 11:32  103    4:45:45 4:45:31 10:54 51  48.7       11       M 50-59  
107   112 Julie Flahive           F      Southampton      MA    US      2:15:53 10:22 116   2:30:51 11:31  102    4:46:56 4:46:43 10:57 44  50.4       10       F 40-49  
108   155 Emily Beach             F      West Boylston    MA    US      2:17:42 10:31 119   2:35:27 11:52  109    4:53:22 4:53:08 11:11 29  46.4       10       F 20-29  
109   153 Christina Amendola      F      Worcester        MA    US      2:17:41 10:31 118   2:35:29 11:52  111    4:53:24 4:53:10 11:11 29  46.4       11       F 20-29  
110   37  John Brindamour         M      Narragansett     RI    US      2:29:05 11:23 136   2:24:25 11:01  97     4:53:34 4:53:29 11:12 39  43.0       20       M 30-39  
111   122 Shelley Sanyal          F      Hanover          NH    US      2:19:22 10:38 124   2:35:20 11:51  108    4:54:44 4:54:41 11:15 50  52.5       5        F 50-59  
112   114 Soumyajeet Chattaraj    M      Northampton      MA    US      2:12:55 10:09 108   2:42:09 12:23  118    4:55:03 4:55:03 11:16 41  43.3       15       M 40-49  
113   120 Jennifer Bosco          F      Spencerport      NY    US      2:17:42 10:31 121   2:38:45 12:07  114    4:56:32 4:56:26 11:19 44  48.8       11       F 40-49  
114   201 Casey Iannelli          M      North Kingstown  RI    US      2:05:52 9:36  86    2:52:10 13:09  129    4:58:12 4:58:02 11:23 22  41.4       16       M 20-29  
115   42  Sean Fisher             M      Barrington       RI    US      2:28:23 11:20 134   2:30:23 11:29  101    4:59:01 4:58:45 11:24 52  46.9       12       M 50-59  
116   208 Albert Lione            M      Shelton          CT    US      2:20:03 10:41 125   2:38:54 12:08  115    4:59:03 4:58:57 11:25 45  44.2       16       M 40-49  
117   129 Matt Cutts              M      Washington       DC    US      2:26:35 11:11 132   2:32:46 11:40  106    4:59:36 4:59:21 11:26 47  44.9       17       M 40-49  
118   7   Jacklyn OHara           F      East Greenwich   RI    US      2:22:28 10:53 128   2:37:03 11:59  113    4:59:38 4:59:31 11:26 39  46.5       17       F 30-39  
119   48  carlos aguiar           M      Bristol          RI    US      2:28:38 11:21 135   2:31:30 11:34  104    5:00:08 5:00:08 11:27 54  47.6       13       M 50-59  
120   17  Nicholas PIon           M      Douglas          MA    US      2:15:55 10:23 117   2:44:37 12:34  121    5:00:44 5:00:32 11:28 25  41.1       17       M 20-29  
121   35  Lisa Lacerda            F      Portsmouth       RI    US      2:18:54 10:36 123   2:42:39 12:25  119    5:01:45 5:01:32 11:31 54  54.0       6        F 50-59  
122   157 Bruce Brown             M      weedsport        NY    US      2:11:34 10:03 106   2:52:54 13:12  130    5:04:31 5:04:28 11:37 60  49.6       3        M 60-69  
123   139 Rachel Banks            F      Pawcatuck        CT    US      2:09:21 9:52  99    2:56:55 13:30  133    5:06:26 5:06:15 11:41 22  44.4       12       F 20-29  
124   5   David Buck              M      Barrington       RI    US      2:18:50 10:36 122   2:49:33 12:57  124    5:08:34 5:08:23 11:46 48  43.9       18       M 40-49  
125   1   Amy O'Donnel            F      Wayland          MA    US      2:14:26 10:16 112   2:57:02 13:31  134    5:11:41 5:11:28 11:53 43  46.0       12       F 40-49  
126   33  Kate Goodson            F      West Warwick     RI    US      2:14:43 10:17 115   2:57:38 13:34  135    5:12:21 5:12:21 11:55 25  43.5       13       F 20-29  
127   94  paul fazio              M      East Greenwich   RI    US      2:30:27 11:29 137   2:44:16 12:32  120    5:14:58 5:14:43 12:01 49  43.4       19       M 40-49  
128   100 Amy Curtis              F      Charlestown      RI    US      2:25:18 11:05 131   2:51:41 13:06  127    5:17:02 5:16:59 12:06 56  52.7       7        F 50-59  
129   209 Anonymous Participant   M                             US      2:12:25 10:06 107   3:06:54 14:16  144    5:19:30 5:19:19 12:11 48  42.4       20       M 40-49  
130   178 Kim Colburn             F      Madison          CT    US      2:33:31 11:43 141   2:45:58 12:40  122    5:19:41 5:19:28 12:12 56  52.3       8        F 50-59  
131   207 Michael Brodeur         M      Mendon           MA    US      2:27:27 11:15 133   2:52:05 13:08  128    5:19:43 5:19:32 12:12 46  41.7       21       M 40-49  
132   156 Cassandra Hamer         F      Corpus Christi   TX    US      2:20:38 10:44 126   2:59:52 13:44  140    5:20:41 5:20:29 12:14 21  42.4       14       F 20-29  
133   64  Wendy DiSilvestro       F      East Northport   NY    US      2:33:00 11:41 140   2:47:43 12:48  123    5:20:52 5:20:43 12:14 51  48.8       9        F 50-59  
134   49  Matthew Cook            M      Foster           RI    US      2:07:49 9:45  95    3:13:48 14:48  145    5:21:41 5:21:36 12:16 52  43.6       14       M 50-59  
135   24  Lyndsy Carlson          F      Narragansett     RI    US      2:31:52 11:36 139   2:51:00 13:03  126    5:23:02 5:22:52 12:19 37  42.7       18       F 30-39  
136   202 Steven Zelepos          M      Mystic           CT    US      2:05:53 9:37  87    3:24:50 15:38  152    5:30:53 5:30:43 12:37 23  37.3       18       M 20-29  
137   74  Sue DeBartolo           F      Ankeny           IA    US      2:41:10 12:18 144   2:50:07 12:59  125    5:31:29 5:31:17 12:39 55  49.8       10       F 50-59  
138   32  Makoto Inoue            M      Warwick          RI    US      2:13:16 10:10 109   3:24:35 15:37  151    5:38:02 5:37:50 12:54 48  40.1       22       M 40-49  
139   164 Glen Salgueiro          M      Riverside        RI    US      2:25:14 11:05 130   3:14:08 14:49  146    5:39:22 5:39:22 12:57 50  40.6       15       M 50-59  
140   105 Melissa Emanuele        F      Griswold         CT    US      2:35:42 11:53 142   3:04:14 14:04  143    5:40:05 5:39:55 12:58 34  40.2       19       F 30-39  
141   58  CRYSTAL BARBER          F      Pawtucket        RI    US      2:37:53 12:03 143   3:02:26 13:56  141    5:40:33 5:40:18 12:59 30  40.0       20       F 30-39  
142   149 Christine DaSilva       F      Everett          MA    US      2:45:29 12:38 147   2:54:59 13:21  131    5:40:45 5:40:28 13:00 32  40.0       21       F 30-39  
143   148 Antionette Nelsen       F      Mendon           MA    US      2:45:30 12:38 148   2:54:59 13:21  132    5:40:45 5:40:29 13:00 62  53.4       2        F 60-69  
144   98  Amy Lee                 F      Monson           MA    US      2:22:46 10:54 129   3:19:09 15:12  147    5:42:07 5:41:54 13:03 25  39.8       15       F 20-29  
145   150 Joan Filipowski         F      Lowell           IN    US      2:43:18 12:28 145   3:04:05 14:03  142    5:47:36 5:47:23 13:16 65  54.8       3        F 60-69  
146   116 Isabelle Schweitzer     F      Ithaca           NY    US                          5:47:24 26:31  154    5:47:37 5:47:24 13:16 66  55.6       4        F 60-69  
147   51  Clayton Darrohn         M      Port Jefferson   NY    US      2:31:51 11:35 138   3:22:26 15:27  149    5:54:21 5:54:17 13:31 47  37.9       23       M 40-49  
148   109 Robin Shugarts          F      Lancaster        PA    US      2:56:03 13:26 149   2:59:36 13:43  137    5:55:51 5:55:38 13:34 39  39.2       22       F 30-39  
149   117 Jennifer Bates          F      Lancaster        PA    US      2:56:04 13:26 151   2:59:36 13:43  138    5:55:51 5:55:40 13:35 29  38.2       16       F 20-29  
150   119 Mallary DeSantis        F      Lancaster        PA    US      2:56:04 13:26 150   2:59:37 13:43  139    5:55:52 5:55:41 13:35 34  38.4       23       F 30-39  
151   191 Richard McGrath         M      Woolloomooloo          AU      2:56:13 13:27 152   2:59:34 13:42  136    5:55:52 5:55:46 13:35 57  41.2       16       M 50-59  
152   206 Brittany Sederback      F      Chepachet        RI    US      2:45:14 12:37 146   3:23:22 15:31  150    6:08:35 6:08:35 14:04 28  36.9       17       F 20-29  
153   204 Lee Dickey              M      Danvers          MA    US      2:58:24 13:37 153   3:19:58 15:16  148    6:18:32 6:18:22 14:26 66  42.3       4        M 60-69  
154   194 Al Emma                 M      Exton            PA    US      3:14:07 14:49 154   3:31:30 16:09  153    6:45:40 6:45:37 15:29 79  47.4       1        M 70-99  
      128 Ryan Harding            M      Rochester        MA    US      1:36:22 7:21  15                                                29                               


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bryan Sadowski  13  25  1       M      Douglas MA US   2:52:23 
2     Matthew Stephan 104 24  2       M      Sayville NY US  2:57:11 
3     Vince Rivas     123 27  3       M      San Diego CA US 2:58:16 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jillian Turner 115 21  6       F      Spring Lake NJ US 3:06:12 
2     JESSICA POPIK  173 33  12      F      Westborough MA US 3:14:55 
3     Jennifer Army  121 28  17      F      Providence RI US  3:23:46 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.