Ocean State Rhode Races

Sun October 27, 2019 Narragansett, RI US 02882 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     188  Brian Post                 M      Cumming             GA    US      2:58:43 2:58:42 6:49  37  69.9       1        M Open   
2     5    Bryan Sadowski             M      Pawtucket           RI    US      3:01:01 3:00:57 6:54  23  68.2       2        M Open   
3     7256 Joe Rodbard                M      New York            NY    US      3:01:09 3:01:07 6:55  35  68.5       3        M Open   
4     207  Gary Senecal               M      Worcester           MA    US      3:01:45 3:01:44 6:56  32  68.0       1        M 30-39  
5     33   Nicholas Dunford           M      Aurora              CO    US      3:09:23 3:09:21 7:14  35  65.5       2        M 30-39  
6     2    Aaron Fitzsenry            M      Providence          RI    US      3:11:58 3:11:57 7:20  40  66.2       1        M 40-49  
7     7277 Matt Mund                  M      Glastonbury         CT    US      3:12:35 3:12:33 7:21  40  65.9       2        M 40-49  
8     95   Frank Toce                 M      East Greenwich      RI    US      3:17:56 3:17:51 7:33  39  63.8       3        M 30-39  
9     71   Tanya Rassel               F      Colchester          VT    US      3:19:37 3:19:25 7:37  40  70.3       1        F Open   
10    107  Kevin Fontaine             M      Warwick             RI    US      3:20:03 3:19:59 7:38  46  66.6       3        M 40-49  
11    145  Hannah Safford             F      Davis               CA    US      3:27:28 3:27:24 7:55  26  65.6       2        F Open   
12    187  Cade Remsburg              M      Philadelphia        PA    US      3:28:55 3:28:49 7:58  44  62.7       4        M 40-49  
13    192  Eliot Ephraim              M      Chicago             IL    US      3:29:17 3:29:11 7:59  50  65.9       1        M 50-59  
14    223  Kevin Brennan              M      Barrington          RI    US      3:29:25 3:29:25 8:00  49  65.2       5        M 40-49  
15    7281 Paul Economos              M      Lakeville           MA    US      3:32:12 3:32:08 8:06  45  62.3       6        M 40-49  
16    91   Josh Estep                 M      Burke               VA    US      3:32:35 3:32:28 8:07  30  58.1       4        M 30-39  
17    7264 Bruce Beebe                M      Madison             CT    US      3:34:49 3:34:45 8:12  56  67.7       2        M 50-59  
18    126  Libbi Gaiser               F      Barrington          RI    US      3:35:41 3:35:29 8:13  51  72.7       3        F Open   
19    50   Jessica Sumner             F      Kingston            RI    US      3:36:41 3:36:34 8:16  29  62.8       1        F 20-29  
20    162  Collin Shanahan            M      Worcester           MA    US      3:37:11 3:36:55 8:17  19  56.9       1        M 1-19   
21    166  Tony Stafford              M      Longmont            CO    US      3:38:45 3:38:42 8:21  38  57.4       5        M 30-39  
22    10   Winston Mei                M      Bayside             NY    US      3:39:09 3:39:06 8:22  47  61.3       7        M 40-49  
23    101  Tom Kiernan                M      Warwick             RI    US      3:40:12 3:39:51 8:23  50  62.7       3        M 50-59  
24    164  RUDA SOARES                M      ALFENAS                   BR      3:40:05 3:40:04 8:24  29  56.1       1        M 20-29  
25    26   Robert Toonkel             M      Elmira              NY    US      3:41:40 3:41:33 8:27  42  58.2       8        M 40-49  
26    7282 Taharka McCleave           M      Brooklyn            NY    US      3:42:17 3:42:12 8:29  29  55.6       2        M 20-29  
27    214  Cheryl Pannone             F      West Warwick        RI    US      3:42:54 3:42:54 8:30  46  66.1       1        F 40-49  
28    74   LARRY CORRENTE             M      Warwick             RI    US      3:44:39 3:44:30 8:34  34  55.2       6        M 30-39  
29    65   Thea Cox                   F      Watertown           MA    US      3:45:15 3:45:12 8:36  34  60.7       1        F 30-39  
30    7267 Tera Stoner                F      Gardiner            NY    US      3:46:51 3:46:46 8:39  39  61.5       2        F 30-39  
31    114  Samuel Fogarty             M      Guilford            CT    US      3:47:04 3:46:53 8:40  19  54.4       2        M 1-19   
32    7266 Ted Ten Eyck               M      Mansfield           MA    US      3:47:01 3:46:54 8:40  47  59.2       9        M 40-49  
33    211  John Brindamour            M      Narragansett        RI    US      3:47:17 3:47:14 8:40  37  55.0       7        M 30-39  
34    49   Mary Potts                 F      Boston              MA    US      3:48:39 3:48:35 8:43  20  59.5       2        F 20-29  
35    54   Jeff Johnston              M      Deer Park           WI    US      3:48:50 3:48:44 8:44  63  67.9       1        M 60-69  
36    123  Sarah Spencer              F      Springfield         MA    US      3:49:03 3:48:59 8:44  26  59.4       3        F 20-29  
37    56   Paul Torti                 M      West Warwick        RI    US      3:49:48 3:49:36 8:46  43  56.6       10       M 40-49  
38    170  John Cipollini             M      Fall River          MA    US      3:49:44 3:49:39 8:46  19  53.8       3        M 1-19   
39    124  Devon Myers                F      Ridgefield          CT    US      3:50:02 3:49:53 8:46  39  60.6       3        F 30-39  
40    106  Brian Musiak               M      East Greenwich      RI    US      3:50:18 3:50:13 8:47  41  55.5       11       M 40-49  
41    46   Pam Dolan                  F      Mystic              CT    US      3:51:17 3:51:06 8:49  50  66.9       1        F 50-59  
42    220  Dianna Glass               F      Providence          RI    US      3:51:42 3:51:23 8:50  47  64.4       2        F 40-49  
43    94   Katy Shorey                F      Fiskdale            MA    US      3:52:13 3:52:13 8:52  29  58.6       4        F 20-29  
44    96   Kevin Costello             M      Franklin            MA    US      3:52:40 3:52:34 8:53  29  53.1       3        M 20-29  
45    7275 Adam Vargulish             M      Woonsocket          RI    US      3:53:05 3:53:01 8:54  37  53.6       8        M 30-39  
46    61   Michael Capineri           M      Rumford             RI    US      3:53:16 3:53:11 8:54  26  53.0       4        M 20-29  
47    108  Michael Obara              M      North Kingstown     RI    US      3:54:42 3:54:42 8:57  41  54.5       12       M 40-49  
48    216  Paul Kentor                M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      3:54:56 3:54:53 8:58  33  52.6       9        M 30-39  
49    184  Peter Bauerle              M      Bainbridge          NY    US      3:55:37 3:55:30 8:59  54  60.6       4        M 50-59  
50    135  Edwin Emata                M      Nashua              NH    US      3:55:48 3:55:40 9:00  47  57.0       13       M 40-49  
51    202  Kathryn McKenna            F      Millbury            MA    US      3:56:08 3:56:00 9:00  24  57.6       5        F 20-29  
52    84   Scott Sokol                M      Montclair           NJ    US      3:57:02 3:56:59 9:03  32  52.1       10       M 30-39  
53    7284 Kevin Bruff                M      Portsmouth          RI    US      3:57:19 3:57:13 9:03  42  54.3       14       M 40-49  
54    7265 Chak Ting Justin To        M      New York            NY    US      3:58:56 3:58:40 9:07  24  51.7       5        M 20-29  
55    93   Michael Willets            M      New Carlisle        OH    US      3:59:26 3:59:14 9:08  64  65.6       2        M 60-69  
56    186  Chloe Donaldson            F      Simsbury            CT    US      3:59:56 3:59:45 9:09  28  56.7       6        F 20-29  
57    7279 Lou Martin                 M      Mattapoisett        MA    US      4:00:06 3:59:52 9:09  58  61.7       5        M 50-59  
58    210  Robert Downing             M      Clinton             MA    US      4:00:28 4:00:22 9:10  19  51.4       4        M 1-19   
59    92   Emily Sandall              F      State College       PA    US      4:00:31 4:00:26 9:11  25  56.6       7        F 20-29  
60    6    Robert Truckenmiller       M      Kingston            MA    US      4:00:39 4:00:33 9:11  42  53.6       15       M 40-49  
61    17   Kristen Lescault           F      North Grosvenordale CT    US      4:01:11 4:00:52 9:12  39  57.9       4        F 30-39  
62    215  Gregory Pannone            M      West Warwick        RI    US      4:00:59 4:00:59 9:12  58  61.4       6        M 50-59  
63    142  Anna Lisa Derrien          F      New York            NY    US      4:01:28 4:01:18 9:13  33  56.5       5        F 30-39  
64    141  Jeff Tomasello             M      East Aurora         NY    US      4:01:27 4:01:19 9:13  54  59.2       7        M 50-59  
65    104  James Lightbourn           M      Stamford            CT    US      4:01:39 4:01:35 9:13  27  51.1       6        M 20-29  
66    103  Amy Lightbourn             F      Stamford            CT    US      4:01:39 4:01:35 9:13  27  56.3       8        F 20-29  
67    205  Haley Cruse                F      Kemptville          ON    CA      4:01:58 4:01:54 9:14  48  62.4       3        F 40-49  
68    221  Linda Hurteau              F      North Kingstown     RI    US      4:02:58 4:02:39 9:16  60  72.8       1        F 60-69  
69    204  Michael Manosh             M      Northbridge         MA    US      4:03:02 4:02:52 9:16  34  51.0       11       M 30-39  
70    76   Ruta Strazdis              F      Lunenburg           MA    US      4:03:18 4:03:03 9:17  24  55.9       9        F 20-29  
71    160  Jennifer Dragon            F      Berlin              MA    US      4:03:27 4:03:05 9:17  31  56.0       6        F 30-39  
72    151  Christy Birmingham         F      Bessemer            AL    US      4:03:30 4:03:19 9:17  43  58.9       4        F 40-49  
73    129  Keryn Leonard              F      Hanover             MA    US      4:03:34 4:03:21 9:17  29  55.9       10       F 20-29  
74    70   Jaimie Gosselin            F      Millbury            MA    US      4:04:08 4:04:02 9:19  38  56.8       7        F 30-39  
75    69   Lisa Smith                 F      Brooklyn            NY    US      4:04:58 4:04:45 9:20  48  61.6       5        F 40-49  
76    120  Jessie Kerr-Vanderslice    F      Brooklyn            NY    US      4:05:08 4:04:59 9:21  32  55.6       8        F 30-39  
77    121  Rita Kerr-Vanderslice      F      North Kingstown     RI    US      4:05:09 4:04:59 9:21  30  55.5       9        F 30-39  
78    35   David Flahault             M      West Hartford       CT    US      4:06:25 4:06:12 9:24  46  54.1       16       M 40-49  
79    39   Antoine Plouvier           M      Burlington          CT    US      4:06:25 4:06:13 9:24  39  51.3       12       M 30-39  
80    111  Roy Christini              M      State College       PA    US      4:06:32 4:06:23 9:24  66  64.9       3        M 60-69  
81    7260 Carolyn McKinney           F      Anderson            IN    US      4:07:55 4:07:42 9:27  51  63.2       2        F 50-59  
82    87   John Rossi                 M      Wakefield           RI    US      4:07:50 4:07:44 9:27  53  57.1       8        M 50-59  
83    25   Steve Feeley               M      West Boylston       MA    US      4:08:01 4:07:54 9:28  62  62.0       4        M 60-69  
84    206  Michele Grieves            F      North Attleboro     MA    US      4:08:35 4:08:23 9:29  53  64.7       3        F 50-59  
85    139  Gene Bowden                M      Porter              TX    US      4:11:43 4:11:32 9:36  51  55.3       9        M 50-59  
86    198  Jake Sconyers              M      Readville           MA    US      4:13:08 4:12:55 9:39  38  49.6       13       M 30-39  
87    113  Aimee Bourassa             F      Bristol             RI    US      4:13:29 4:13:12 9:40  28  53.7       11       F 20-29  
88    209  Chris Vedro                M      Swansea             MA    US      4:13:45 4:13:29 9:40  41  50.4       17       M 40-49  
89    171  Michael Brennan            M      South Grafton       MA    US      4:14:33 4:14:22 9:43  54  56.1       10       M 50-59  
90    44   Kerrin Hage                F      Sandy Hook          CT    US      4:14:42 4:14:33 9:43  42  55.9       6        F 40-49  
91    197  Patrick Hussey             M      Foxboro             MA    US      4:15:33 4:15:14 9:45  56  57.0       11       M 50-59  
92    127  Chris Ruleman              M      Waterford           CT    US      4:18:44 4:18:39 9:52  46  51.5       18       M 40-49  
93    81   Laura Nottie               F      Cumberland          RI    US      4:20:23 4:20:16 9:56  58  66.0       4        F 50-59  
94    88   Darwin Weimer              M      Emerald Park        SK    CA      4:20:53 4:20:41 9:57  60  57.9       5        M 60-69  
95    7276 Mary Dowling               F      Sturbridge          MA    US      4:21:17 4:21:01 9:58  54  62.4       5        F 50-59  
96    7251 Lauren Peal                F      Barrington          RI    US      4:23:42 4:23:34 10:04 34  51.8       10       F 30-39  
97    225  Kim Law                    F      East Greenbush      NY    US      4:23:45 4:23:38 10:04 60  67.0       2        F 60-69  
98    199  Glenn Villien              M      Dickinson Center    NY    US      4:24:22 4:24:14 10:05 48  51.3       19       M 40-49  
99    110  Eric Dietsche              M      North Providence    RI    US      4:25:11 4:24:57 10:07 26  46.6       7        M 20-29  
100   194  Dale Fox                   M      Bainbridge          NY    US      4:27:40 4:27:33 10:13 64  58.6       6        M 60-69  
101   165  Stacy Cook                 F      Fairhaven           MA    US      4:28:07 4:27:48 10:13 52  59.2       6        F 50-59  
102   55   Daniel Cartin              M      Middletown          RI    US      4:28:02 4:27:52 10:13 45  49.3       20       M 40-49  
103   98   Scott Benson               M      Saint Paul          MN    US      4:28:34 4:28:23 10:15 38  46.8       14       M 30-39  
104   217  Donald Mitchell            M      Waltham             MA    US      4:28:54 4:28:40 10:15 34  46.1       15       M 30-39  
105   138  Rick Dusha                 M      Osseo               MN    US      4:30:11 4:30:01 10:18 52  51.9       12       M 50-59  
106   82   Steve Canter               M      Wakefield           RI    US      4:30:18 4:30:12 10:19 36  46.1       16       M 30-39  
107   185  Robin Larson               F      Plainfield          NH    US      4:30:59 4:30:53 10:20 49  56.4       7        F 40-49  
108   208  donna utakis               F      Amherst             MA    US      4:31:30 4:31:13 10:21 49  56.3       8        F 40-49  
109   16   Meriam Traya               F      Providence          RI    US      4:31:31 4:31:31 10:22 31  50.1       11       F 30-39  
110   7261 Luis Navarrete             M      Cape Coral          FL    US      4:32:34 4:32:16 10:24 33  45.4       17       M 30-39  
111   134  Susan Peterson             F      Deep River          CT    US      4:33:26 4:33:13 10:26 46  54.0       9        F 40-49  
112   7283 Andrea Munro               F      West Greenwich      RI    US      4:33:26 4:33:13 10:26 37  50.5       12       F 30-39  
113   195  Justin Lisi                M      Rehoboth            MA    US      4:33:34 4:33:14 10:26 37  45.7       18       M 30-39  
114   181  Nikki Gonzalez             F      West Hartford       CT    US      4:34:19 4:34:05 10:28 34  49.8       13       F 30-39  
115   7273 Maria Soley                F      Lebanon             NJ    US      4:36:02 4:35:52 10:32 56  60.6       7        F 50-59  
116   7272 John Soley                 M      Lebanon             NJ    US      4:36:02 4:35:52 10:32 56  52.7       13       M 50-59  
117   30   Michael Doyle              M      South Windsor       CT    US      4:37:11 4:36:54 10:34 51  50.2       14       M 50-59  
118   143  Glen Anderson              M      Kents Store         VA    US      4:37:32 4:37:17 10:35 51  50.1       15       M 50-59  
119   7262 Sarah Cabral               F      North Dartmouth     MA    US      4:37:41 4:37:18 10:35 43  51.7       10       F 40-49  
120   7278 Kevin Croninger            M      Sparta              WI    US      4:38:53 4:38:33 10:38 33  44.4       19       M 30-39  
121   7254 Bruce Roberman             M      Brandon             FL    US      4:42:17 4:41:58 10:46 54  50.6       16       M 50-59  
122   224  Elizabeth Davis            F      New York            NY    US      4:43:04 4:42:53 10:48 30  48.1       14       F 30-39  
123   18   Meredith Ward              F      New Britain         CT    US      4:43:13 4:42:59 10:48 29  48.1       12       F 20-29  
124   173  Christine Mccormack        F      Carlisle            MA    US      4:43:43 4:43:25 10:49 48  53.2       11       F 40-49  
125   119  Ruth Peterle-Dzurec        F      West Roxbury        MA    US      4:45:18 4:45:00 10:53 34  47.9       15       F 30-39  
126   89   Laurie Dumas               F      Cumberland          RI    US      4:45:41 4:45:20 10:53 38  48.6       16       F 30-39  
127   190  ann leoni                  F      Spring              TX    US      4:45:20 4:45:20 10:53 56  58.6       8        F 50-59  
128   191  Carlos Ortegon             M      Spring              TX    US      4:45:20 4:45:20 10:53 54  50.0       17       M 50-59  
129   7269 Jessica Lynn Pereplyotchik F      West Spfld          MA    US      4:46:02 4:45:38 10:54 42  49.8       12       F 40-49  
130   7268 Maurice Lowman             M      Lincoln             RI    US      4:46:03 4:45:39 10:54 39  44.2       20       M 30-39  
131   7280 Karen Murray               F      Mamaroneck          NY    US      4:45:58 4:45:43 10:54 51  54.8       9        F 50-59  
132   9    Cristal Barnes             F      Lawrence            KS    US      4:46:40 4:46:18 10:56 45  51.0       13       F 40-49  
133   133  Heidi Bergeron             F      Westbrook           CT    US      4:47:08 4:46:51 10:57 41  49.2       14       F 40-49  
134   83   Matthew Gavitt             M      Warwick             RI    US      4:47:13 4:47:13 10:58 40  44.2       21       M 40-49  
135   21   MICHAEL BOTTILLO           M      East Greenbush      NY    US      4:48:21 4:48:06 11:00 56  50.5       18       M 50-59  
136   73   Elizabeth Dolce            F      Smithfield          RI    US      4:50:22 4:50:05 11:04 32  46.9       17       F 30-39  
137   7271 Susan Flachsbart           F      Wilmette            IL    US      4:50:33 4:50:14 11:05 43  49.4       15       F 40-49  
138   136  Brenda Morris              F      Worcester           MA    US      4:50:58 4:50:40 11:06 51  53.9       10       F 50-59  
139   156  monique fleurant           F      Cumberland          RI    US      4:53:52 4:53:31 11:12 51  53.3       11       F 50-59  
140   176  Leah Glod                  F      Cumberland          RI    US      4:53:53 4:53:32 11:12 26  46.3       13       F 20-29  
141   13   Nompelelo Boucher          F      Cumberland          RI    US      4:54:05 4:53:48 11:13 40  47.7       16       F 40-49  
142   172  Jay Cummings               M      Ortonville          MI    US      4:54:27 4:54:27 11:14 69  56.0       7        M 60-69  
143   29   Cheryl Sawin               F      Marlborough         MA    US      4:55:10 4:54:50 11:15 48  51.2       17       F 40-49  
144   109  Nicole Dietsche            F      Bay Shore           NY    US      4:55:45 4:55:31 11:17 29  46.0       14       F 20-29  
145   7255 Kevin McKiernan            M      Pennington          NJ    US      4:56:00 4:55:43 11:17 48  45.8       22       M 40-49  
146   159  Malgorzata Pikora          F      glastonbury         CT    US      4:56:22 4:56:02 11:18 42  48.0       18       F 40-49  
147   148  Anonymous Participant      F      Glastonbury         CT    US      4:56:22 4:56:02 11:18 48  51.0       19       F 40-49  
148   158  Christine Korper           F      Glastonbury         CT    US      4:56:23 4:56:02 11:18 47  50.4       20       F 40-49  
149   78   Michael Loveland           M      Arden               NC    US      4:56:46 4:56:18 11:19 58  50.0       19       M 50-59  
150   40   Thomas Kimball             M      Cincinnati          OH    US      4:56:41 4:56:25 11:19 61  51.4       8        M 60-69  
151   7263 John Senecal               M      Seekonk             MA    US      4:57:55 4:57:36 11:22 55  48.4       20       M 50-59  
152   100  Vanessa Pinto              F      Rehoboth            MA    US      4:57:55 4:57:36 11:22 26  45.7       15       F 20-29  
153   97   Alexandra Sanden           F      Saint Paul          MN    US      4:58:25 4:58:14 11:23 47  50.0       21       F 40-49  
154   218  Christy Brennan            F      Barrington          RI    US      4:58:48 4:58:48 11:24 46  49.3       22       F 40-49  
155   182  sean meenagh               M      Stamford            CT    US      4:59:19 4:59:05 11:25 39  42.2       21       M 30-39  
156   149  Steve DeBoer               M      Mendon              MA    US      4:59:25 4:59:25 11:26 43  43.4       23       M 40-49  
157   130  Dori Carpenter             F      Bradford            RI    US      5:00:30 5:00:08 11:27 30  45.3       18       F 30-39  
158   77   Darren Sorgenfrei          M      Portage             MI    US      5:01:11 5:00:55 11:29 50  45.8       21       M 50-59  
159   201  Jason Russell              M      Latham              NY    US      5:01:31 5:01:11 11:30 34  41.1       22       M 30-39  
160   102  Mary Bedford               F      Bristol             RI    US      5:02:29 5:02:13 11:32 56  55.3       12       F 50-59  
161   7257 Joe Golden                 M      Lincoln             RI    US      5:03:26 5:03:11 11:34 49  45.1       24       M 40-49  
162   64   Rebekah Caylor             F      Bridgewater         MA    US      5:04:41 5:04:23 11:37 47  49.0       23       F 40-49  
163   63   Brad Schrock               M      Westfield           IN    US      5:05:07 5:04:59 11:38 53  46.4       22       M 50-59  
164   12   Kazumi Francis             F      Litchfield          NH    US      5:06:46 5:06:25 11:42 48  49.2       24       F 40-49  
165   200  Nathaniel Bowling          M      Augusta             ME    US      5:08:18 5:08:05 11:46 31  40.1       23       M 30-39  
166   183  Patti Muck                 F      Richmond            TX    US      5:08:25 5:08:06 11:46 59  56.5       13       F 50-59  
167   72   Rebecca Ansolabehere       F      Somerville          MA    US      5:09:00 5:08:40 11:47 24  44.1       16       F 20-29  
168   174  chris palermo              M      Warwick             RI    US      5:09:04 5:08:46 11:47 30  40.0       24       M 30-39  
169   131  David Capparelli           M      Johnston            RI    US      5:14:57 5:14:52 12:01 20  39.2       8        M 20-29  
170   168  Luis Rivera                M      Pawtucket           RI    US      5:14:57 5:14:53 12:01 37  39.7       25       M 30-39  
171   169  Thomas Welch               M      Portsmouth          RI    US      5:17:50 5:17:17 12:07 30  38.9       26       M 30-39  
172   167  Tina Howe                  F      San Diego           CA    US      5:18:24 5:18:03 12:08 55  51.8       14       F 50-59  
173   179  Philip Petschek            M      Chelmsford          MA    US      5:19:01 5:18:39 12:10 56  45.6       23       M 50-59  
174   7259 Anonymous Participant      M      Cranston            RI    US      5:19:34 5:19:16 12:11 27  38.7       9        M 20-29  
175   152  Evan Collyer               M      Fairhaven           MA    US      5:20:48 5:20:28 12:14 32  38.5       27       M 30-39  
176   15   Wyatt Huston               M      Narragansett        RI    US      5:21:48 5:21:30 12:16 27  38.4       10       M 20-29  
177   125  Daniela McClanaghan        F      East Greenwich      RI    US      5:22:18 5:22:15 12:18 37  42.8       19       F 30-39  
178   116  Ken Chestek                M      Laramie             WY    US      5:23:14 5:22:53 12:19 64  48.6       9        M 60-69  
179   154  Matthew Osborn             M      Providence          RI    US      5:23:34 5:23:34 12:21 39  39.0       28       M 30-39  
180   175  ALBERT LIONE               M      Shelton             CT    US      5:26:02 5:25:53 12:26 43  39.9       25       M 40-49  
181   7253 Sue Lachman                F      Fort Myers          FL    US      5:29:51 5:29:27 12:34 50  46.9       15       F 50-59  
182   45   Jonathan Hanbury           M      Reno                NV    US      5:29:52 5:29:46 12:35 61  46.2       10       M 60-69  
183   79   OSAMU TANAKA               M      BellevueBellevue    WA    US      5:35:00 5:34:46 12:47 49  40.8       26       M 40-49  
184   80   Monica Holmback            F      Cincinnati          OH    US      5:35:51 5:35:31 12:48 58  51.2       16       F 50-59  
185   38   John Felker                M      North Kingstown     RI    US      5:36:22 5:36:22 12:50 51  41.3       24       M 50-59  
186   117  edwin englebert            M      San Diego           CA    US      5:40:28 5:40:07 12:59 68  48.0       11       M 60-69  
187   7    Christian Mitchell         M      Cranston            RI    US      5:44:38 5:44:14 13:08 37  36.3       29       M 30-39  
188   150  JOANNE DE TORA             F      Burbank             CA    US      5:45:28 5:44:59 13:10 49  44.3       25       F 40-49  
189   14   Martha Huston              F      Narragansett        RI    US      5:45:29 5:45:11 13:10 59  50.5       17       F 50-59  
190   177  Scott Stader               M      Collierville        TN    US      5:46:01 5:45:46 13:12 45  38.2       27       M 40-49  
191   193  Ram Gnanadesikan           M      Arlington           VA    US      5:45:57 5:45:57 13:12 49  39.5       28       M 40-49  
192   90   Adam Cabral                M      Warren              RI    US      5:47:01 5:46:27 13:13 23  35.6       11       M 20-29  
193   203  Bill Cameron               M      Barrington          RI    US      5:47:01 5:46:36 13:14 45  38.1       29       M 40-49  
194   24   Meghan Townsend            F      Auburn              MA    US      5:47:36 5:47:27 13:16 33  39.2       20       F 30-39  
195   180  Deborah Peak               F      Grafton             MA    US      5:47:36 5:47:28 13:16 42  40.9       26       F 40-49  
196   7270 Richard Conant             M      Mystic              CT    US      5:49:59 5:49:40 13:21 62  44.0       12       M 60-69  
197   153  Elizabeth Samuels          F      Providence          RI    US      5:51:47 5:51:25 13:25 36  39.1       21       F 30-39  
198   22   Butch Dimitris             M      Lancaster           PA    US      6:10:49 6:10:30 14:08 59  40.3       25       M 50-59  
199   41   Morgan Lovely              F      West Warwick        RI    US      6:11:08 6:10:52 14:09 25  36.7       17       F 20-29  
200   28   Amy Pollock                F      San Francisco       CA    US      6:35:00         15:05 48  38.2                         
201   27   Carl Dunham                M      Narragansett        RI    US      6:35:00         15:05 54  36.1                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Post     188  37  1       M      Cumming GA US   2:58:42 
2     Bryan Sadowski 5    23  2       M      Pawtucket RI US 3:00:57 
3     Joe Rodbard    7256 35  3       M      New York NY US  3:01:07 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tanya Rassel   71  40  9       F      Colchester VT US 3:19:25 
2     Hannah Safford 145 26  11      F      Davis CA US      3:27:24 
3     Libbi Gaiser   126 51  18      F      Barrington RI US 3:35:29 

Embed Code