National Blueberry Festival

Sat August 11, 2018 South Haven, MI US 49090 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     632 Alex Comerford         M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      32:16.70   32:15.34   5:12  16  84.3       1        M Open    
2     849 Joel Wood              M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      32:23.93   32:22.67   5:13  30  82.3       1        M 30-34   
3     552 William Cadwell        M      South haven    MI    US      35:27.01   35:25.23   5:43  19  75.3       1        M 15-19   
4     848 Nicholas Watson        M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      35:33.51   35:31.54   5:44  42  79.1       1        M Masters 
5     585 Lewis Tate             M      Paw Paw        MI    US      36:48.52   36:47.36   5:56  18  72.5       2        M 15-19   
6     741 Will Finch             M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      36:51.80   36:50.43   5:57  16  73.8       3        M 15-19   
7     582 MAX RATHBURN           M      PORTAGE        MI    US      37:51.55   37:49.73   6:06  16  71.9       4        M 15-19   
8     796 Andrew Kaylor          M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      38:17.92   38:14.31   6:10  22  69.7       1        M 20-24   
9     571 peyton witt            F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      40:41.29   40:40.14   6:34  16  77.5       1        F Open    
10    554 Brian Larabel          M      Holland        MI    US      41:06.49   41:03.19   6:37  22  64.9       2        M 20-24   
11    657 kristen baucher        F      Austin         TX    US      41:14.09   41:12.16   6:39  33  73.7       1        F 30-34   
12    457 Jennifer Marchione     F      Raleigh        NC    US      41:15.08   41:12.19   6:39  40  75.6       1        F Masters 
13    462 David Chalupa          M      South Haven    MI    US      41:18.04   41:15.49   6:39  41  67.6       1        M 40-44   
14    8   Lynn Kasper            F      South Haven    MI    US      41:18.22   41:18.22   6:40  69  106.9      1        F 65-69   
15    541 Jeff Kleinlein         M      Bloomington    IN    US      41:27.31   41:23.34   6:41  36  65.2       1        M 35-39   
16    611 Matt Griffith          M      Cincinnati     OH    US      42:20.63   42:14.94   6:49  38  64.6       2        M 35-39   
17    581 PENNY RATHBURN         F      PORTAGE        MI    US      42:25.60   42:21.24   6:50  46  77.2       1        F 45-49   
18    556 Brad Ellenwood         M      Indianapolis   IN    US      42:37.84   42:34.73   6:52  34  63.0       2        M 30-34   
19    454 Ruthie Sloan           F      South Haven    MI    US      42:56.04   42:53.14   6:55  28  70.6       1        F 25-29   
20    424 Kerry Braxton-Andrew   M      Chicago        IL    US      43:01.69   42:57.57   6:56  31  62.1       3        M 30-34   
21    474 Greg VanderMeer        M      Mattawan       MI    US      43:24.82   43:22.75   7:00  35  62.0       3        M 35-39   
22    467 Trayton Jordan         M      South Haven    MI    US      43:27.65   43:23.24   7:00  50  69.1       1        M 50-54   
23    551 Randy Spies            M      South Haven    MI    US      43:27.82   43:24.85   7:00  44  65.7       2        M 40-44   
24    468 Gil Hannon             M      Tinley Park    IL    US      43:34.12   43:26.14   7:00  55  72.1       1        M 55-59   
25    826 Maggie Whitney         F      Wayland        MI    US      43:36.26   43:33.35   7:02  17  71.2       1        F 15-19   
26    548 Shawn Brooks           M      Naperville     IL    US      45:29.52   43:42.93   7:03  41  63.8       3        M 40-44   
27    419 Ryan Breen             M      Chicago        IL    US      43:51.51   43:45.06   7:03  39  62.8       4        M 35-39   
28    432 Derek Haroldson        M      Mattawan       MI    US      44:05.47   43:54.62   7:05  39  62.5       5        M 35-39   
29    797 Isaiah Lenz            M      Oconomowoc     WI    US      44:01.85   43:55.37   7:05  17  61.2       5        M 15-19   
30    496 Travis Grassmid        M      Zeeland        MI    US      44:19.40   44:15.29   7:08  43  64.0       4        M 40-44   
31    583 LUKE RATHBURN          M      PORTAGE        MI    US      44:24.75   44:20.24   7:09  13  65.0       1        M 11-14   
32    494 Addison Miller         F      Bloomingdale   MI    US      44:49.18   44:43.43   7:13  13  74.5       1        F 11-14   
33    506 Margaret Rivera        F      Chicago        IL    US      44:52.53   44:45.36   7:13  32  67.7       2        F 30-34   
34    530 Shawn Novak            M      Bartlett       IL    US      44:54.12   44:46.26   7:13  38  61.0       6        M 35-39   
35    645 Jessica Torres         F      Chicago        IL    US      44:49.43   44:46.90   7:13  28  67.6       2        F 25-29   
36    748 Andy Macias            M      Chagrin Falls  OH    US      45:12.04   45:07.44   7:17  47  64.8       1        M 45-49   
37    739 Sasha Villagrana-Frost F      Chicago        IL    US      45:15.34   45:11.30   7:17  30  67.0       3        F 30-34   
38    544 Christopher Boeskool   M      Lindenhurst    IL    US      45:45.07   45:24.77   7:19  43  62.3       5        M 40-44   
39    521 Katie Martinelli       F      Elmhurst       IL    US      45:37.31   45:26.73   7:20  39  68.2       1        F 35-39   
40    504 Aaron Stark            M      Fond Du Lac    WI    US      45:42.37   45:30.92   7:20  53  67.6       2        M 50-54   
41    600 Benjamin Hutchins      M      Portage        MI    US      45:37.75   45:32.77   7:21  42  61.7       6        M 40-44   
42    861 Tim Bond               M      Mattawan       MI    US      45:50.20   45:44.84   7:23  58  70.2       2        M 55-59   
43    793 Kayla Domínguez       F      Bangor         MI    US      45:51.22   45:47.65   7:23  20  66.1       1        F 20-24   
44    799 Benjamin Munoz         M      Bangor         MI    US      45:51.74   45:47.83   7:23  37  59.3       7        M 35-39   
45    473 Joshua Keyes           M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      45:57.56   45:48.75   7:23  28  58.2       1        M 25-29   
46    509 Ann Garlock            F      Battle Creek   MI    US      46:08.42   46:03.41   7:26  52  76.0       1        F 50-54   
47    478 Melissa Centofanti     F      Vicksburg      MI    US      46:07.53   46:03.75   7:26  41  68.1       1        F 40-44   
48    450 Nick Bettes            M      South Haven    MI    US      46:13.43   46:08.46   7:27  35  58.3       8        M 35-39   
49    606 Chas Mayville          M      Nashville      TN    US      46:21.27   46:10.66   7:27  32  57.8       4        M 30-34   
50    543 Mike Mannino           M      Benton Harbor  MI    US      46:19.37   46:13.29   7:27  49  64.3       2        M 45-49   
51    542 Cory Kneller           M      Gobles         MI    US      46:24.56   46:18.48   7:28  43  61.1       7        M 40-44   
52    421 Michael Dore           M      Saint Louis    MO    US      46:36.55   46:25.25   7:29  35  58.0       9        M 35-39   
53    475 M. Grassmid            M      Zeeland        MI    US      46:42.55   46:38.25   7:31  11  65.7       2        M 11-14   
54    517 Brad Slis              M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      46:59.07   46:42.37   7:32  23  57.1       3        M 20-24   
55    555 Sean Massa             M      Saint Louis    MO    US      47:04.78   46:59.71   7:35  31  56.8       5        M 30-34   
56    423 Dennis Norman          M      South Haven    MI    US      47:19.13   47:10.57   7:37  46  61.5       3        M 45-49   
57    428 Elizabeth Buresh       F      Allegan        MI    US      47:44.14   47:36.18   7:41  23  63.6       2        F 20-24   
58    427 Melinda Overbeek       F      Hamilton       MI    US      47:44.25   47:36.49   7:41  18  64.3       2        F 15-19   
59    451 Steve Martinez         M      Hopkins        MI    US      48:05.67   47:58.68   7:44  48  61.5       4        M 45-49   
60    482 Lauren Feie            F      Lebanon        OH    US      48:14.68   48:04.28   7:45  31  63.0       4        F 30-34   
61    656 Brian Baucher          M      Austin         TX    US      48:21.55   48:10.21   7:46  34  55.7       6        M 30-34   
62    413 Robin Gissal           F      South Haven    MI    US      48:21.88   48:10.99   7:46  58  78.4       1        F 55-59   
63    567 Jim Gilmore            M      Lakeside       MI    US      48:23.49   48:13.24   7:47  56  65.5       3        M 55-59   
64    500 kevin fazzini          M      Allegan        MI    US      48:43.56   48:37.55   7:51  53  63.2       3        M 50-54   
65    516 Greg Pothoff           M      Hamilton       MI    US      48:58.09   48:48.16   7:52  44  58.5       8        M 40-44   
66    476 Jakob Berzins          M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      49:15.90   49:05.76   7:55  27  54.3       2        M 25-29   
67    527 Carolyn Booms          F      Canton         MI    US      49:29.39   49:22.63   7:58  55  73.6       2        F 55-59   
68    676 Paige MacLean          F      New Haven      CT    US      49:38.04   49:32.95   8:00  46  66.0       2        F 45-49   
69    520 Eric Dregne            M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      50:00.42   49:45.00   8:01  28  53.6       3        M 25-29   
70    817 peter Pace             M      Battle Creek   MI    US      50:00.60   49:51.04   8:02  53  61.7       4        M 50-54   
71    734 Jeremy Dzingle         M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      50:08.53   49:59.64   8:04  35  53.8       10       M 35-39   
72    470 Emily Maki-Rusk        F      Saint Joseph   MI    US      50:08.85   50:03.98   8:05  40  62.2       2        F 40-44   
73    514 Elizabeth Avalos       F      Fennville      MI    US      50:22.40   50:19.68   8:07  32  60.2       5        F 30-34   
74    537 Ray Gawel              M      South Haven    MI    US      50:26.81   50:21.08   8:07  53  61.1       5        M 50-54   
75    771 Michael Harwood        M      Chicago        IL    US      50:49.51   50:39.51   8:10  51  59.7       6        M 50-54   
76    534 Doug Getman            M      South Haven    MI    US      51:01.42   50:46.16   8:11  60  64.5       1        M 60-64   
77    498 Mara Breiter           F      South Haven    MI    US      51:11.32   50:50.82   8:12  27  59.5       3        F 25-29   
78    477 douglas vanisacker     M      South Haven    MI    US      50:55.33   50:50.93   8:12  56  62.1       4        M 55-59   
79    486 Masako Winchester      F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      51:10.94   50:58.19   8:13  40  61.1       3        F 40-44   
80    634 Christopher Mueller    M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      51:24.27   51:09.59   8:15  39  53.7       11       M 35-39   
81    497 Steven Molesworth      M      South Haven    MI    US      51:43.50   51:26.94   8:18  24  51.8       4        M 20-24   
82    452 Joyce Kariuki          F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      51:51.91   51:36.62   8:19  35  59.1       2        F 35-39   
83    733 Allison Rider          F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      51:49.46   51:40.70   8:20  30  58.6       6        F 30-34   
84    546 Karen Davis            F      Clifton Park   NY    US      51:54.88   51:44.64   8:21  54  69.4       2        F 50-54   
85    580 Russell Rathburn       M      PORTAGE        MI    US      51:57.62   51:49.42   8:22  52  58.8       7        M 50-54   
86    524 Brandi Dietz           F      South Haven    MI    US      52:07.45   51:52.73   8:22  44  61.8       4        F 40-44   
87    523 Ken Dietz              M      South Haven    MI    US      52:09.16   51:54.55   8:22  53  59.2       8        M 50-54   
88    821 Joshua Burnett         M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      52:03.55   51:57.03   8:23  26  51.3       4        M 25-29   
89    276 Sue White-Sutton       F      Plainwell      MI    US      52:31.61   52:18.66   8:26  67  81.9       2        F 65-69   
90    528 Brian Booms            M      Canton         MI    US      52:29.20   52:21.91   8:27  56  60.3       5        M 55-59   
91    553 Ann Locke              F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      52:59.04   52:42.55   8:30  39  58.8       3        F 35-39   
92    510 Gary Garlock           M      Battle Creek   MI    US      52:49.77   52:44.70   8:30  53  58.3       9        M 50-54   
93    616 Alisa Denny            F      Coloma         MI    US      52:57.43   52:51.85   8:32  28  57.2       4        F 25-29   
94    502 Stacy Barker           F      Coloma         MI    US      53:06.75   52:53.14   8:32  45  61.2       3        F 45-49   
95    723 Daniel Rinella         M      Flossmoor      IL    US      53:03.84   53:00.76   8:33  41  52.6       9        M 40-44   
96    513 Lori Groger            F      Columbia City  IN    US      53:14.54   53:02.21   8:33  33  57.2       7        F 30-34   
97    765 Katie Osborn           F      Chillicothe    IL    US      53:18.43   53:08.54   8:34  32  57.0       8        F 30-34   
98    539 M. Dahl                M      Granger        IN    US      53:23.48   53:11.03   8:35  11  57.6       3        M 11-14   
99    529 Kristina Novak         F      Bartlett       IL    US      53:20.08   53:11.84   8:35  38  58.0       4        F 35-39   
100   536 Dennis Perry Jr.       M      South Haven    MI    US      53:52.35   53:36.86   8:39  43  52.8       10       M 40-44   
101   563 Norah Judge            F      St. Joseph     MI    US      53:51.66   53:47.30   8:41  14  60.7       2        F 11-14   
102   447 Nicholas Rocca         M      Alto           MI    US      53:54.25   53:51.96   8:41  37  50.4       12       M 35-39   
103   798 Joy Lenz               F      Oconomowoc     WI    US      54:03.81   53:58.55   8:42  43  58.9       5        F 40-44   
104   479 Savina Centofanti      F      Vicksburg      MI    US      54:15.22   54:11.55   8:44  13  61.5       3        F 11-14   
105   448 Andrew Freels          M      Chicago        IL    US      54:29.10   54:19.01   8:46  35  49.5       13       M 35-39   
106   720 Cat Poslaiko           F      Dearborn       MI    US      54:53.18   54:43.51   8:50  33  55.5       9        F 30-34   
107   547 Michael Boesch         M      Louisville     KY    US      55:12.50   54:50.88   8:51  40  50.4       11       M 40-44   
108   501 Sherry Couture         F      Louisville     KY    US      55:12.87   54:52.12   8:51  34  55.4       10       F 30-34   
109   658 Tatiana Sonnenberg     F      Fort Myers     FL    US      55:06.13   54:58.67   8:52  38  56.1       5        F 35-39   
110   416 Martha Ducharme        F      Lowell         MI    US      55:08.78   55:00.40   8:52  45  58.9       4        F 45-49   
111   532 Amy Halvas             F      Byron Center   MI    US      55:23.86   55:14.18   8:55  45  58.6       5        F 45-49   
112   525 Todd Raab              M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      55:24.16   55:14.49   8:55  49  53.8       5        M 45-49   
113   490 Chris Myers            M      South Haven    MI    US      55:49.28   55:32.65   8:58  53  55.4       10       M 50-54   
114   411 Grace Gilmore          F      South Haven    MI    US      55:56.34   55:44.89   8:59  62  71.5       1        F 60-64   
115   850 Ashley Leduc           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      56:06.75   55:48.77   9:00  27  54.2       5        F 25-29   
116   484 Elizabeth Lauer        F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      56:09.28   55:50.56   9:00  29  54.2       6        F 25-29   
117   453 Gilo Ngugi             M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      56:06.14   55:51.66   9:01  31  47.7       7        M 30-34   
118   859 Samantha Morales       F      Chicago        IL    US      56:22.48   55:55.39   9:01  42  56.5       6        F 40-44   
119   492 Brad Allen             M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      56:17.18   55:59.78   9:02  43  50.5       12       M 40-44   
120   535 Brent Zahn             M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      56:21.03   56:07.14   9:03  29  47.5       5        M 25-29   
121   659 Scott Shipman          M      Coloma         MI    US      56:19.40   56:13.17   9:04  39  48.8       14       M 35-39   
122   550 Bob Smola              M      Decatur        MI    US      56:26.16   56:16.82   9:05  53  54.6       11       M 50-54   
123   415 jim miksa              M      South Haven    MI    US      56:35.62   56:24.57   9:06  53  54.5       12       M 50-54   
124   863 Paul Tootalian         M      South Haven    MI    US      56:35.62   56:30.98   9:07  50  53.1       13       M 50-54   
125   464 Jennifer Dreskler      F      Toledo         OH    US      56:53.09   56:34.25   9:07  31  53.5       11       F 30-34   
126   430 Amanda Strigel         F      Allegan        MI    US      56:52.60   56:34.65   9:08  32  53.5       12       F 30-34   
127   549 Jess Townsley          F      Niles          MI    US      56:56.45   56:42.44   9:09  33  53.5       13       F 30-34   
128   425 Kathleen Smith         F      Chicago        IL    US      57:01.49   56:49.70   9:10  29  53.3       7        F 25-29   
129   433 Ellen Rathburn         F      South Bend     IN    US      57:08.55   56:56.52   9:11  53  62.3       3        F 50-54   
130   471 Steve Goodwin          M      Orlando        FL    US      57:12.23   56:58.08   9:11  53  54.0       14       M 50-54   
131   488 Leann Gaviglio         F      Portage        MI    US      57:13.23   56:59.69   9:12  26  53.1       8        F 25-29   
132   410 Anthony Gilmore        M      South Haven    MI    US      57:20.22   57:08.25   9:13  72  64.7       1        M 70-99   
133   491 Stephen Rookus         M      Bangor         MI    US      57:39.22   57:25.34   9:16  55  54.5       6        M 55-59   
134   671 Zoey Weber             F      South Haven    MI    US      57:50.04   57:34.36   9:17  24  52.6       3        F 20-24   
135   461 Carolyn Thompson       F      Sun Prairie    WI    US      58:01.72   57:40.17   9:18  55  63.0       3        F 55-59   
136   434 Angela Nicoloff        F      Canton         MI    US      57:59.05   57:48.39   9:19  35  52.7       6        F 35-39   
137   443 Nancy Leland           F      South Haven    MI    US      58:25.53   58:18.33   9:24  63  69.4       2        F 60-64   
138   418 Jennifer Eubanks       F      Glenview       IL    US      58:31.14   58:31.14   9:26  34  51.9       14       F 30-34   
139   481 Cynthia Anderson       F      Coldwater      MI    US      59:20.28   59:04.05   9:32  59  64.8       4        F 55-59   
140   515 Alexandra Clark        F      Hamtramck      MI    US      59:35.21   59:23.82   9:35  29  51.0       9        F 25-29   
141   495 Kris Stakley           M      Benton Harbor  MI    US      59:45.33   59:32.18   9:36  56  53.0       7        M 55-59   
142   366 Andrew Moritz          M      Holland        MI    US      1:00:22.29 1:00:08.18 9:42  29  44.3       6        M 25-29   
143   507 Heidi Burtchett        F      Charlotte      MI    US      1:00:44.73 1:00:38.21 9:47  28  49.9       10       F 25-29   
144   463 Krystal Watson         F      Sturgis        MI    US      1:00:47.13 1:00:40.19 9:47  33  50.0       15       F 30-34   
145   455 Lanna Gawel            F      South Haven    MI    US      1:01:16.04 1:01:09.56 9:52  55  59.4       5        F 55-59   
146   409 Emily Busch            F      Oxford         MI    US      1:01:27.76 1:01:11.23 9:52  45  52.9       6        F 45-49   
147   731 Martha Scholtens       F      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:01:45.24 1:01:32.13 9:56  37  49.9       7        F 35-39   
148   519 Matthew Egelkraut      M      Battle Creek   MI    US      1:01:59.75 1:01:51.37 9:59  28  43.1       7        M 25-29   
149   503 Crystalyn Baker        F      Eau Claire     MI    US      1:02:08.81 1:01:55.03 9:59  35  49.2       8        F 35-39   
150   531 Colleen Ouendag        F      Fennville      MI    US      1:02:09.87 1:02:01.67 10:00 26  48.8       11       F 25-29   
151   512 Shelby Russcher        F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:02:44.15 1:02:32.67 10:05 19  48.5       3        F 15-19   
152   489 Rosie Runals           F      Middleville    MI    US      1:02:58.03 1:02:50.61 10:08 26  48.2       12       F 25-29   
153   858 David Keller           M      Chicago        IL    US      1:03:38.71 1:03:15.08 10:12 44  45.1       13       M 40-44   
154   422 Paul l                 M      South Haven    MI    US      1:04:11.79 1:03:54.17 10:18 46  45.4       6        M 45-49   
155   518 Calvin Hekman          M      Grand Rapids   MI    US      1:04:47.28 1:04:28.31 10:24 72  57.3       2        M 70-99   
156   540 Karen Cowden Dahl      F      Granger        IN    US      1:05:24.92 1:05:11.33 10:31 39  47.5       9        F 35-39   
157   538 LISA Willard           F      Fennville      MI    US      1:05:51.49 1:05:35.89 10:35 28  46.1       13       F 25-29   
158   414 kim miksa              F      South Haven    MI    US      1:06:31.92 1:06:21.09 10:42 53  53.4       4        F 50-54   
159   466 Cynthia Nodell         F      South Haven    MI    US      1:06:40.51 1:06:21.82 10:42 63  60.9       3        F 60-64   
160   438 Carol Ellenwood        F      Rochester      IN    US      1:06:47.35 1:06:25.07 10:43 64  61.7       4        F 60-64   
161   522 Matthew Fishback       M      Orland Park    IL    US      1:06:40.12 1:06:31.11 10:44 37  40.8       15       M 35-39   
162   449 Gina Manning           F      Hartford       MI    US      1:06:55.65 1:06:39.77 10:45 45  48.6       7        F 45-49   
163   499 Ahmmad Goodwin         M      South Haven    MI    US      1:07:51.02 1:07:32.73 10:54 36  40.0       16       M 35-39   
164   533 Cindy Housel           F      Highland       MI    US      1:09:00.37 1:08:43.08 11:05 54  52.2       5        F 50-54   
165   420 Collin Trude           M      Eau Claire     MI    US      1:09:47.09 1:09:31.53 11:13 30  38.3       8        M 30-34   
166   493 Stacy Comrie           F      Wayland        MI    US      1:10:02.23 1:09:42.02 11:15 33  43.5       16       F 30-34   
167   460 julie woodhams         F      Ann Arbor      MI    US      1:10:06.71 1:09:55.46 11:17 61  56.2       5        F 60-64   
168   472 Kathleen Clark         F      Plymouth       MI    US      1:10:06.71 1:09:55.49 11:17 61  56.2       6        F 60-64   
169   456 Sara Freels            F      Plymouth       MI    US      1:10:06.92 1:09:58.08 11:17 36  43.7       10       F 35-39   
170   639 Paul Tshele            M      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:16:33.77 1:16:21.72 12:19 27  34.9       8        M 25-29   
171   640 Tessa Ndlovu           F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:16:34.14 1:16:21.83 12:19 31  39.6       17       F 30-34   
172   337 E. Brooks              M      Naperville     IL    US      1:17:35.87 1:17:35.87 12:31 8   45.5       1        M 1-10    
173   336 Halle Brooks           F      Naperville     IL    US      1:17:36.26 1:17:36.26 12:31 38  39.7       11       F 35-39   
174   561 Emily Nemeth           F      Williamston    MI    US      1:18:58.87 1:18:58.87 12:44 22  38.3       4        F 20-24   
175   562 Amy Nemeth             F      Williamston    MI    US      1:19:01.34 1:19:01.34 12:45 49  42.8       8        F 45-49   
176   178 Paul Lane              M      Benton Harbor  MI    US      1:19:35.66 1:19:35.66 12:50 56  39.7       8        M 55-59   
177   185 Anonymous Participant  M      Benton Harbor  MI    US      1:19:36.31 1:19:36.31 12:50 71  45.8       3        M 70-99   
178   293 T. Warren              M      Kendallville   IN    US      1:19:39.28 1:19:39.28 12:51 10  40.0       2        M 1-10    
179   11  Craig Thompson         M      South Haven    MI    US      1:21:31.95 1:21:31.95 13:09 17  33.0       6        M 15-19   
180   278 Joseph Furlan          M      Grand Junction MI    US      1:21:33.18 1:21:33.18 13:09 14  34.5       4        M 11-14   
181   641 Cyndi Thomas           F      Okemos         MI    US      1:22:44.03 1:22:24.37 13:17 48  40.5       9        F 45-49   
182   487 Elizabeth Stuart       F      Lake Odessa    MI    US      1:22:44.61 1:22:24.64 13:18 33  36.8       18       F 30-34   
183   615 Marna Denny            F      Coloma         MI    US      1:22:42.02 1:22:28.82 13:18 52  42.5       6        F 50-54   
184   638 Zoe Powis              F      Kalamazoo      MI    US      1:23:34.00 1:23:20.14 13:26 42  37.9       7        F 40-44   
185   445 Suzanna Ziko           F      Chicago        IL    US      1:23:34.68 1:23:24.30 13:27 27  36.3       14       F 25-29   
186   736 Joyce Dekau            F      Portage        MI    US      1:24:50.26 1:24:30.84 13:38 59  45.3       6        F 55-59   
187   511 Ryan Liebl             M      Oak Park       IL    US      1:27:07.03 1:27:07.03 14:03 42  32.2       14       M 40-44   
188   429 Evelyn Wyman           F      Bloomingdale   MI    US      1:30:01.03 1:29:38.29 14:27 65  46.4       3        F 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alex Comerford 632 16  1       M      Kalamazoo MI US 32:16.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     peyton witt 571 16  9       F      Kalamazoo MI US 40:41.29 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Nicholas Watson 848 42  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 35:33.51 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jennifer Marchione 457 40  12      F      Raleigh NC US 41:15.08 

Embed Code