Team Awards - Open Detail Team Results

Mud, Mayham, & Fun
Date: 07/20/2019
Team Detail Report
Team Awards - Open

Finish Postion: 1 - KY National Guard
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 3:05:51.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3333Michael SimpsonSomersetM5531:44.031:44.0
2 2883Robert HanlonSomersetM71232:39.31:04:23.3
3 2187Chaz GarciaWaynesburgM142635:42.41:40:05.8
4 2877David HallSomersetM265240:52.72:20:58.5
5 3160Steven McQueenSomersetM479944:53.33:05:51.8
6 2083Mary CarterSomersetF5115045:00.93:50:52.7
7 3468Jedidiah HetrickSomersetM6321348:39.04:39:31.8

Finish Postion: 2 - CrossFit Ignis
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 3:17:01.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3241Gordy PratherScience HillM131335:24.135:24.1
2 3466Derek BurgettSomersetM152835:48.41:11:12.5
3 3150Daniel MastenSomersetM245240:20.11:51:32.7
4 2190Jewell GeardingMonticelloF399142:42.02:34:14.7
5 3151Jessica MastenSomersetF4113242:47.03:17:01.7
6 3152Shane MastersSomersetM4617844:28.94:01:30.7
7 2008Robin AdamsSomersetF1263041:06:25.15:07:55.9
8 3091Pamela Jensen-StanleySomersetF1394431:08:58.36:16:54.3
9 2007Katie AdamsSomersetF1455881:14:00.07:30:54.3
10 3243Noah PratherScience HillM1527401:16:28.28:47:22.5
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Finish Postion: 3 - Reynolds
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 3:20:40.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3254Joe ReynoldsOstranderM6632:31.132:31.1
2 3258Nathan ReynoldsOstranderM162236:08.71:08:39.8
3 3317Rayelle SheetsBattle GroundF214339:29.11:48:09.0
4 3260Sam ReynoldsOstranderM529546:12.42:34:21.5
5 3451Andrew ReynoldsSomersetM5515046:19.13:20:40.7
6 3257Michelle ReynoldsSomersetF5620646:30.04:07:10.7
7 2864Nick GreenMarysvilleM7728352:21.44:59:32.2
8 3255Kim ReynoldsOstranderF7836152:42.65:52:14.8
9 3259Ryan ReynoldsOstranderM7944052:42.66:44:57.5
10 3316Kyle SheetsBattle GroundM1505901:15:33.48:00:30.9

Finish Postion: 4 - McCreary Phoenix
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 3:32:30.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2191Christopher GearingPine KnotM282842:26.042:26.0
2 3414Harley WatersPine KnotM295742:26.41:24:52.4
3 3398Dillon VanoverWhitley CityM318842:30.62:07:23.1
4 3197Ethan NewWhitley CityM3312142:32.82:49:55.9
5 2179Riley FosterStearnsM3415542:34.93:32:30.9
6 2192Zach GibsonWhitley CityM3519042:34.94:15:05.9
7 3386Jordan TuckerMarshes SidingM3622642:36.04:57:41.9
8 3432Christian WilliamsWhitley CityM3726342:36.75:40:18.6
9 2023Kaleb BairdStrunkM3830142:37.06:22:55.7
10 3384Aiden TuckerMarshes SidingM4834944:55.47:07:51.2
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 5 - Totally Muddy
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 3:54:29.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2897Mason HeltonEubankM323242:31.642:31.6
2 3211Jaxon ParmeleeSomersetM589047:01.61:29:33.3
3 3118Jace LancasterSomersetM5914947:09.22:16:42.5
4 3213Lyndsey ParmeleeSomersetF6521448:48.33:05:30.9
5 2868James GrundySomersetM6628048:58.73:54:29.6
6 3295Chaney RubySomersetM6834849:38.74:44:08.3
7 3488Sydney ParmeleeSomersetF7141950:15.95:34:24.2
8 3418Aubrey WeaverBronstonF7249150:20.56:24:44.8
9 2148Caden DyeScience HillM9258354:35.97:19:20.7
10 3438Josh WilsonWaynesburgM9467754:54.08:14:14.7
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

Finish Postion: 6 - Spectrum Running Club
Team Score (places): 317 Team Score (times): 3:59:41.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3131Michael LittleRussell SpringsM101033:35.933:35.9
2 3357Heather StevensonNancyF425243:53.61:17:29.5
3 3070Caleb HowardRussell SpringsM8613853:29.72:10:59.3
4 3145Junior MaloneRussell SpringsM8822654:08.93:05:08.3
5 3130Joe LittleRussell SpringsM9131754:32.93:59:41.2
6 3129Donna LittleRussell SpringsF10942659:44.64:59:25.8

Finish Postion: 7 - PDS Copier Mud Runners
Team Score (places): 521 Team Score (times): 5:06:06.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3236Earl PhilpotLexingtonM191939:18.239:18.2
2 3112Jason KincaidLondonM8710653:42.01:33:00.3
3 3143Austin MabeLondonM1202261:02:57.32:35:57.7
4 3423Peyton WestLondonF1403661:12:11.73:48:09.5
5 3235Ben PhilpotLexingtonM1555211:17:57.45:06:06.9
6 3425Sarah Grace WhiteLexingtonF1566771:17:57.46:24:04.4

Finish Postion: 8 - Chicks
Team Score (places): 596 Team Score (times): 5:35:47.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3378Cassie ThompsonAlbanyF616147:48.147:48.1
2 3393Olivia TurnerAlbanyF8014152:45.11:40:33.2
3 3153Aleigha MatthewsAlbanyF1472881:15:19.92:55:53.2
4 3159Paisley McIverAlbanyF1514391:16:01.44:11:54.6
5 3344Sandy SmithAlbanyF1575961:23:52.45:35:47.0
6 2014Cheryl AkinAlbanyF1587541:23:58.26:59:45.3
7 3219Kaylee PenceAlbanyF1649181:31:25.48:31:10.8
8 3238Tammy PitcockAlbanyF16510831:31:28.410:02:39.2
9 3446Reba WrayAlbanyF16812511:46:30.811:49:10.1
10 3358Tammy StocktonAlbanyF16914201:46:32.213:35:42.3

Finish Postion: 9 - The Mud Pumpers
Team Score (places): 697 Team Score (times): 6:01:36.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2030Brandy BeamStanfordF1321321:08:39.01:08:39.0
2 2016Amy AlexanderSomersetF1342661:08:41.92:17:20.9
3 3060Shonna HicksSomersetF1354011:08:42.23:26:03.2
4 2163Courtney EppersonSomersetF1375381:08:46.84:34:50.0
5 2090Shari CheesemanWindsorF1596971:26:46.26:01:36.2
6 3194Ramona NapierSomersetF1608571:26:46.77:28:23.0
7 3352Annette StarnesSomersetF16110181:27:01.28:55:24.2

Finish Postion: 10 - Roosters
Team Score (places): 566 Team Score (times): 6:12:47.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3059Matt HicksAlbanyM4431:33.931:33.9
2 3157Richard McCoyAlbanyM818552:47.61:24:21.6
3 3158Keaton McIverAlbanyM1482331:15:25.02:39:46.6
4 3177Coty MooreAlbanyM1663991:46:29.64:26:16.3
5 3075Dawson HuddlestonAlbanyM1675661:46:30.76:12:47.1
6 3447Spincer WrayAlbanyM1707361:50:17.98:03:05.0
7 2118Jordan CrabtreeAlbanyM1719071:50:20.39:53:25.4
8 2015Jerrod AkinAlbanyM17210791:50:37.911:44:03.3

Finish Postion: Inc. - Phoenix Dads
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3193Lucian MusgrovePine KnotM3329:19.229:19.2

Finish Postion: Inc. - SW Cross Country
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2180Steven FrenchSomersetM626248:05.648:05.6

Finish Postion: Inc. - Nurdum
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2197Braxton GobleGeorgetownM202039:19.739:19.7
2 2198Rodney GobleGeorgetownM456544:26.51:23:46.2

Finish Postion: Inc. - Somerset Army Recruiting Station
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3434Michael WilliamsSomersetM404042:46.542:46.5
2 2899Aaron HennemanSomersetM7511551:15.91:34:02.4

Finish Postion: Inc. - Mud Daubers
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2013Kye AdkinsEubankM858553:17.253:17.2
2 2012Kerri AdkinsEubankF8917454:27.41:47:44.7
3 2010Chris AdkinsEubankM9026454:27.72:42:12.4

Finish Postion: Inc. - Mud Frog
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2890Danny HawkinsCoxs CreekM8832:57.732:57.7
2 2088Sam CecilCoxs CreekM233139:44.71:12:42.4
3 2087Mark CecilCoxs CreekM306142:28.91:55:11.4

Finish Postion: Inc. - Pretty Lil’ Mudders
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2035Shelby BecknellNicholasvilleF11011059:45.159:45.1
2 3156Jessica McClanahanNicholasvilleF11122159:47.81:59:33.0
3 3359Lindsey StoneNicholasvilleF11233359:48.42:59:21.4

Finish Postion: Inc. - Century 21 Relentless
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 3128Jason LiddleWaynesburgM10310356:44.756:44.7
2 3127Amy LiddleWaynesburgF10420756:46.21:53:30.9
3 2874Hannah GullettSomersetF10531256:46.32:50:17.2
4 2873Adam GullettSomersetM10641856:47.23:47:04.5

Finish Postion: Inc. - Mud Slingers
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2147Tanner DurhamYosemiteM111135:08.135:08.1
2 2146Blake DurhamYosemiteM122335:08.41:10:16.6
3 2057Melissa BrownYosemiteF10012356:01.92:06:18.5
4 3440Mike WoodrumYosemiteM10122456:02.53:02:21.0

Finish Postion: Inc. - Pulaski County Schools
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2092Michael ChildersSomersetM171736:35.436:35.4
2 2893John HaynesNancyM9711455:21.31:31:56.8
3 2047Alison BoswellSomersetF1622761:27:23.22:59:20.0
4 3472Amber HobdySomersetF1634391:27:23.24:26:43.2

Finish Postion: Inc. - The Fruitasious Five
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City Gender Overall Place Cum Place Time Cum Time
1 2076Madeline ButcherSomersetF838353:13.953:13.9
2 3167Emmie MiddenSomersetF8416753:14.11:46:28.1
3 3450Brooklyn YorkEubankF1222891:03:39.02:50:07.1
4 3117Ella LancasterSomersetF1424311:12:34.14:02:41.3

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.