Results For
Epiphany Lutheran Bunny Hop 5k & 10k - Race CANCELLED for 2020!

Washington Township, OH 45458
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     64  David Walker       M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:19:53.0 0:19:50.6 6:24  35  66.6       1        M Overall 
2     73  Jeff Coudron       M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:20:08.1 0:20:01.7 6:28  48  72.3       1        M 40-49   
3     20  Diana Filtz        F      Cincinnati               OH    US      0:21:26.4 0:21:23.0 6:54  29  68.8       1        F Overall 
4     40  Patrick McCafferty M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:23:22.1 0:23:20.3 7:32  15  57.5       1        M 15-19   
5     31  Bryan Homan        M      Centerville              OH    US      0:23:36.0 0:23:28.6 7:34  45  60.3       2        M 40-49   
6     283 Myles Sykes        M                                             0:24:48.5 0:23:55.4 7:43  58  65.5       1        M 50-59   
7     47  David Riley        M      Springfield              OH    US      0:24:42.5 0:24:37.4 7:57  60  64.6       1        M 60-69   
8     23  Dr. Caroline Hale  F      Kettering                OH    US      0:24:54.8 0:24:50.2 8:01  51  67.1       1        F 50-59   
9     24  Jay Headley        M      Lebanon                  OH    US      0:25:35.6 0:25:30.4 8:14  53  59.0       2        M 50-59   
10    11  W. Deel            M      Centerville              OH    US      0:26:22.5 0:26:19.7 8:30  10  58.8       1        M 10-14   
11    42  David Moenter      M      Centerville              OH    US      0:26:46.8 0:26:43.3 8:37  50  55.0       3        M 50-59   
12    65  Matthew Walker     M      Jamestown                OH    US      0:26:59.5 0:26:53.8 8:41  37  49.7       1        M 30-39   
13    38  Ryan Maenpa        M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:27:16.0 0:27:08.5 8:45  43  51.4       3        M 40-49   
14    50  Robert Rocco       M      Centerville              OH    US      0:27:32.2 0:27:19.9 8:49  54  55.5       4        M 50-59   
15    33  A. Koesters        M      Springboro               OH    US      0:27:40.9 0:27:38.1 8:55  11  53.9       2        M 10-14   
16    75  Jillian Witters    F      Englewood                OH    US      0:28:23.8 0:28:14.2 9:07  28  52.1       1        F 20-29   
17    49  Heidi Roberts      F      Hamilton                 OH    US      0:31:07.2 0:31:00.1 10:00 50  53.2       2        F 50-59   
18    17  Sara Donaghue      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:32:01.6 0:31:42.4 10:14 37  47.0       1        F 30-39   
19    61  Jon Tyson          M      Springboro               OH    US      0:33:05.5 0:32:56.9 10:38 52  45.3       5        M 50-59   
20    28  Lynnee Hogendoorn  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:33:15.2 0:33:11.0 10:42 43  46.5       1        F 40-49   
21    25  A. Hogendoorn      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:34:10.7 0:34:07.4 11:00 8   54.1       1        F 1- 9    
22    26  A. Hogendoorn      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:34:13.5 0:34:10.2 11:01 10  50.6       1        F 10-14   
23    32  Allison Keidel     M      Franklin                 OH    US      0:35:10.8 0:34:57.8 11:17 37  38.2       2        M 30-39   
24    21  Kendra Godown      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:35:10.8 0:34:58.4 11:17 45  44.8       2        F 40-49   
25    36  Julie Lawson       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:35:11.1 0:34:59.3 11:17 55  49.9       3        F 50-59   
26    44  Angi Moots         F      Spring Valley            OH    US      0:36:25.3 0:36:11.7 11:41 52  46.6       4        F 50-59   
27    34  Brian Koesters     M      Springboro               OH    US      0:36:38.7 0:36:31.8 11:47 41  37.6       4        M 40-49   
28    78  Lindy Collings     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:38:01.8 0:37:50.4 12:12 13  42.4       2        F 10-14   
29    56  T. Sanders         M      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:38:10.8 0:38:03.3 12:17 8   45.0       1        M 1- 9    
30    82  Gene Black         M      Camden                   OH    US      0:38:43.3 0:38:32.3 12:26 77  50.3       1        M 70-99   
31    39  Connie McCafferty  F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:38:54.7 0:38:40.6 12:29 44  40.2       3        F 40-49   
32    37  Mackenzie Lett     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:39:27.7 0:39:22.5 12:42 13  40.7       3        F 10-14   
33    14  M. Devoe           F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:39:27.8 0:39:22.7 12:42 12  41.7       4        F 10-14   
34    85  Rick Peters        M      Xenia                    OH    US      0:39:42.5 0:39:27.0 12:44 57  39.4       6        M 50-59   
35    5   Matthew Bond       M      Bellbrook                OH    US      0:39:50.5 0:39:29.4 12:44 58  39.7       4        F 40-49   
36    43  Deborah Mommaerts  F      Springfield              OH    US      0:40:04.0 0:39:54.2 12:52 58  45.3       5        F 50-59   
37    27  K. Hogendoorn      F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:41:14.0 0:41:08.3 13:16 12  39.9       5        F 10-14   
38    62  N. Tyson           F      Springboro               OH    US      0:41:14.7 0:41:08.9 13:16 12  39.9       6        F 10-14   
39    76  Krista Witters     F      Englewood                OH    US      0:42:22.3 0:42:08.3 13:36 61  44.5       1        F 60-69   
40    90  Jackie Darnell     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:42:25.5 0:42:09.9 13:36 31  34.9       2        F 30-39   
41    70  Amanda Webb        F      Springfield              OH    US      0:44:02.9 0:43:53.5 14:10 36  33.8       3        F 30-39   
42    41  Katie Mentz        F      New Carlisle             OH    US      0:44:58.0 0:44:48.1 14:27 33  32.9       4        F 30-39   
43    72  Wendy Welbaum      F      North Hamptonrth Hampton OH    US      0:45:10.4 0:45:00.8 14:31 59  40.7       6        F 50-59   
44    81  Kathy Whited       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:31.0 0:47:09.0 15:13 50  35.0       7        F 50-59   
45    48  Connie Risch       F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:39.5 0:47:28.4 15:19 13  33.8       7        F 10-14   
46    88  E. Gray            F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:41.5 0:47:30.9 15:20 11  35.4       8        F 10-14   
47    89  A. Cohea           F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:47:44.2 0:47:32.7 15:20 11  35.4       9        F 10-14   
48    74  Bill Whipp         M      Harrison                 OH    US      0:50:42.5 0:50:25.8 16:16 74  36.5       2        M 70-99   
49    4   Ben Bond           M      Bellbrook                OH    US      0:53:52.3 0:53:40.1 17:19 18  24.2       2        M 15-19   
50    6   Sharon Bond        F      Bellbrook                OH    US      0:54:04.2 0:53:48.8 17:22 54  32.1       8        F 50-59   
51    71  Emma Webb          F      Springfield              OH    US      0:54:19.8 0:54:09.5 17:28 13  29.6       1        F 15-19   
52    53  L. Sanders         M      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:56:39.9 0:56:32.1 18:14 6   34.6       2        M 1- 9    
53    52  Crystal Sanders    F      Miamisburg               OH    US      0:56:41.6 0:56:33.3 18:15 36  26.3       5        F 30-39   
54    15  Nancy Dietrich     F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:45.9 0:59:26.2 19:10 76  38.9       1        F 70-99   
55    12  Jeffrey Devoe      M      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:46.5 0:59:27.5 19:11 58  26.3       7        M 50-59   
56    13  Julie Devoe        F      Dayton                   OH    US      0:59:46.0 0:59:27.5 19:11 50  27.7       9        F 50-59   
57    68  Erika Watamaniuk   F      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:21.8 1:00:57.0 19:40 29  24.1       2        F 20-29   
58    69  Spencer Watamaniuk M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:23.1 1:00:58.3 19:40 29  21.2       1        M 20-29   
59    30  W. Hogendoorn      M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:07.9 1:01:03.6 19:42 6   32.0       3        M 1- 9    
60    29  Roland Hogendoorn  M      Dayton                   OH    US      1:01:08.8 1:01:03.9 19:42 44  23.0       5        M 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Walker 64  35  1       M      Dayton OH US 19:50.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Diana Filtz 20  29  3       F      Cincinnati OH US 21:23 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.