Bombardment Run

Sat June 15, 2019 Philadelphia, PA US 19153 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4090 Josh Elkan             M      Philadelphia  PA    US      19:44        6:21  26  65.8       1        M2029    
2     4105 Cecile Daurat-Thompso  F      Glen Mills    PA    US      20:26        6:35  44  76.3       1        F4049    
3     4113 Mark Gyandoh           M      Philadelphia  PA    US      20:32        6:37  43  68.2       1        M4049    
4     4071 Lee McConnell          M      Malvern       PA    US      21:35        6:57  64  76.5       1        M6099    
5     4091 Chris Danger           M      Philadelphia  PA    US      21:57        7:04  23  59.1       2        M2029    
6     4121 Neil Hunkins           M      Philadelphia  PA    US      24:07        7:46  33  54.5       1        M3039    
7     4096 Susanna Simer          F      Philadelphia  PA    US      24:19        7:50  41  62.7       2        F4049    
8     4094 Tim Gannotta           M      Vineland      NJ    US      24:29        7:53  50  60.2       1        M5059    
9     4110 Richard Toner          M      Wynnewood     PA    US      24:53        8:01  35  53.3       2        M3039    
10    4076 Steve Rosinski 111     M      Aston         PA    US      24:54        8:01  43  56.2       2        M4049    
11    4073 A. Stanton             F      Henderson     NV    US      24:57        8:02  11  67.7       1        F0119    
12    4116 Jeffrey Conradi        M      Ardmore       PA    US      25:08        8:05  36  53.1       3        M3039    
13    4092 Russell Beatty         M      Philadelphia  PA    US      25:38        8:15  24  50.7       3        M2029    
14    4102 John Hogan             M      Philadelphia  PA    US      25:59        8:22  34  50.8       4        M3039    
15    4103 Jim Schrayer           M      Bristol       VA    US      26:06        8:24  53  57.9       2        M5059    
16    4083 Michael Mall           M      Cherry Hill   NJ    US      26:19        8:28  43  53.2       3        M4049    
17    4125 Matthew Pike           M      Mullica Hill  NJ    US      26:27        8:31  23  49.1       4        M2029    
18    4077 John Toner             M      Belmont Hills PA    US      26:37        8:34  38  50.8       5        M3039    
19    4072 Susan Stanton          F      Henderson     NV    US      27:36        8:53  41  55.3       3        F4049    
20    4079 C. Reynolds            M      Strasburg     PA    US      27:36        8:53  10  56.3       1        M0119    
21    4224 Brian Aranda           M      Philadelphia  PA    US      27:45        8:56  31  47.0       6        M3039    
22    4117 Richard Donaher        M      Warrington    PA    US      28:41        9:14  56  53.9       3        M5059    
23    4085 Rayna Mall             F      Cherry Hill   NJ    US      29:00        9:20  15  53.5       2        F0119    
24    4082 Emily Christiansen     F      Los Alamos    NM    US      30:08        9:42  41  50.6       4        F4049    
25    4118 Augustine Duran        M      Philadelphia  PA    US      30:18        9:45  37  44.3       7        M3039    
26    4100 Colleen King-Mcclintoc F      Philadelphia  PA    US      31:03        10:00 31  47.6       1        F3039    
27    4101 Matt McClintock        M      Philadelphia  PA    US      31:04        10:00 35  42.7       8        M3039    
28    4089 Chad Brooks            M      Havertown     PA    US      31:34        10:10 71  56.0       2        M6099    
29    4093 Kristina Gannotta      F      Glendora      NJ    US      32:10        10:21 27  45.9       1        F2029    
30    4075 Steve Rosinski         M      Newark        DE    US      32:50        10:34 72  54.6       3        M6099    
31    4086 Karis Mall             F      Cherry Hill   NJ    US      33:48        10:53 15  45.9       3        F0119    
32    4104 Andi Crowley           F      Bristol       VA    US      34:22        11:04 50  48.1       1        F5059    
33    4114 Olga Rostovtseva       F      Swarthmore    PA    US      34:45        11:11 43  44.5       5        F4049    
34    4115 Natalia Volz           F      Swarthmore    PA    US      34:58        11:15 55  50.0       2        F5059    
35    4119 Deirdre Woods          F      Philadelphia  PA    US      35:43        11:30 61  52.5       1        F6099    
36    4106 Amy Lukasevich         F      West Chester  PA    US      36:56        11:53 50  44.7       3        F5059    
37    4107 Rob Cifaldi            M      West Chester  PA    US      36:57        11:54 45  38.5       4        M4049    
38    4078 Patricia Reynolds      F      Strasburg     PA    US      37:09        11:57 43  41.6       6        F4049    
39    4080 Jason Fantom           M      Strasburg     PA    US      37:25        12:03 46  38.3       5        M4049    
40    4099 Stephanie Payonk       F      Philadelphia  PA    US      38:04        12:15 31  38.8       2        F3039    
41    4098 Jack King              M      Philadelphia  PA    US      38:05        12:15 33  34.5       9        M3039    
42    4095 Kevin Pavon            M      Glendora      NJ    US      39:05        12:35 35  33.9       10       M3039    
43    4097 Lauren Shaw-Mickles    F      Philadelphia  PA    US      39:52        12:50 39  37.8       3        F3039    
44    4124 Taylor Burnham         M      Norristown    PA    US      40:13        12:57 29  32.3       5        M2029    
45    4123 Kate Burnham           F      Norristown    PA    US      40:28        13:01 34  36.7       4        F3039    
46    4081 Shauna Batson          F      Philadelphia  PA    US      40:44        13:07 35  36.5       5        F3039    
47    4120 David Silver           M      Philadelphia  PA    US      45:33        14:40 59  34.8       4        M5059    
48    4112 J. Bilella             M      Berlin        NJ    US      46:05        14:50 10  33.7       2        M0119    
49    4111 James Bilella          M      Berlin        NJ    US      46:20        14:55 48  31.4       6        M4049    
50    4087 L. Mall                F      Cherry Hill   NJ    US      47:16        15:13 11  35.8       4        F0119    
51    4088 E. Mall                F      Cherry Hill   NJ    US      47:26        15:16 8   39.1       5        F0119    
52    4084 Connie Mall            F      Cherry Hill   NJ    US      47:27        15:16 41  32.1       7        F4049    
53    4109 Kristin Groenveld      F      Philadelphia  PA    US      48:18        15:33 49  33.9       8        F4049    
54    4108 Frank Cellucci         M      Philadelphia  PA    US      48:18        15:33 63  33.9       4        M6099    
55    4122 Christopher Arrington  M      Philadelphia  PA    US      54:45        17:37 39  24.9       11       M3039    
56    4074 Michelle Whalen        F      Sewell        NJ    US      1:00:04      19:20 45  26.2       9        F4049    


Male 1-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     C. Reynolds 4079 10  20      Strasburg PA US 27:36 
2     J. Bilella  4112 10  48      Berlin NJ US    46:05 


Female 1-19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     A. Stanton 4073 11  11      Henderson NV US   24:57 
2     Rayna Mall 4085 15  23      Cherry Hill NJ US 29:00 
3     Karis Mall 4086 15  31      Cherry Hill NJ US 33:48 
4     L. Mall    4087 11  50      Cherry Hill NJ US 47:16 
5     E. Mall    4088 8   51      Cherry Hill NJ US 47:26 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Josh Elkan     4090 26  1       Philadelphia PA US 19:44 
2     Chris Danger   4091 23  5       Philadelphia PA US 21:57 
3     Russell Beatty 4092 24  13      Philadelphia PA US 25:38 
4     Matthew Pike   4125 23  17      Mullica Hill NJ US 26:27 
5     Taylor Burnham 4124 29  44      Norristown PA US   40:13 


Female 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Kristina Gannotta 4093 27  29      Glendora NJ US 32:10 


Male 30-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Neil Hunkins          4121 33  6       Philadelphia PA US  24:07 
2     Richard Toner         4110 35  9       Wynnewood PA US     24:53 
3     Jeffrey Conradi       4116 36  12      Ardmore PA US       25:08 
4     John Hogan            4102 34  14      Philadelphia PA US  25:59 
5     John Toner            4077 38  18      Belmont Hills PA US 26:37 
6     Brian Aranda          4224 31  21      Philadelphia PA US  27:45 
7     Augustine Duran       4118 37  25      Philadelphia PA US  30:18 
8     Matt McClintock       4101 35  27      Philadelphia PA US  31:04 
9     Jack King             4098 33  41      Philadelphia PA US  38:05 
10    Kevin Pavon           4095 35  42      Glendora NJ US      39:05 
11    Christopher Arrington 4122 39  55      Philadelphia PA US  54:45 


Female 30-39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Colleen King-Mcclintoc 4100 31  26      Philadelphia PA US 31:03 
2     Stephanie Payonk       4099 31  40      Philadelphia PA US 38:04 
3     Lauren Shaw-Mickles    4097 39  43      Philadelphia PA US 39:52 
4     Kate Burnham           4123 34  45      Norristown PA US   40:28 
5     Shauna Batson          4081 35  46      Philadelphia PA US 40:44 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mark Gyandoh       4113 43  3       Philadelphia PA US 20:32 
2     Steve Rosinski 111 4076 43  10      Aston PA US        24:54 
3     Michael Mall       4083 43  16      Cherry Hill NJ US  26:19 
4     Rob Cifaldi        4107 45  37      West Chester PA US 36:57 
5     Jason Fantom       4080 46  39      Strasburg PA US    37:25 
6     James Bilella      4111 48  49      Berlin NJ US       46:20 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Cecile Daurat-Thompso 4105 44  2       Glen Mills PA US   20:26   
2     Susanna Simer         4096 41  7       Philadelphia PA US 24:19   
3     Susan Stanton         4072 41  19      Henderson NV US    27:36   
4     Emily Christiansen    4082 41  24      Los Alamos NM US   30:08   
5     Olga Rostovtseva      4114 43  33      Swarthmore PA US   34:45   
6     Patricia Reynolds     4078 43  38      Strasburg PA US    37:09   
7     Connie Mall           4084 41  52      Cherry Hill NJ US  47:27   
8     Kristin Groenveld     4109 49  53      Philadelphia PA US 48:18   
9     Michelle Whalen       4074 45  56      Sewell NJ US       1:00:04 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tim Gannotta    4094 50  8       Vineland NJ US     24:29 
2     Jim Schrayer    4103 53  15      Bristol VA US      26:06 
3     Richard Donaher 4117 56  22      Warrington PA US   28:41 
4     David Silver    4120 59  47      Philadelphia PA US 45:33 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Andi Crowley   4104 50  32      Bristol VA US      34:22 
2     Natalia Volz   4115 55  34      Swarthmore PA US   34:58 
3     Amy Lukasevich 4106 50  36      West Chester PA US 36:56 


Male 60-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Lee McConnell  4071 64  4       Malvern PA US      21:35 
2     Chad Brooks    4089 71  28      Havertown PA US    31:34 
3     Steve Rosinski 4075 72  30      Newark DE US       32:50 
4     Frank Cellucci 4108 63  54      Philadelphia PA US 48:18 


Female 60-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Deirdre Woods 4119 61  35      Philadelphia PA US 35:43 

Embed Code