Farmington Founders Festival LOC Color Run

Sat July 20, 2019 Farmington, MI US 48336 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                      Time                Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     477 Conor Naughton       M      0:21:02.3 5:15  18  1        M Overall 
2     444 Adam Richmond        M      0:21:06.8 5:16  27  1        M 25-29   
3     473 Brian Clark          M      0:21:23.8 5:20  17  1        M 15-19   
4     404 James Schuler        M      0:22:08.9 5:32  19  2        M 15-19   
5     430 Nick Trevisan        M      0:22:09.2 5:32  15  3        M 15-19   
6     463 Taleen Shahrigian    F      0:22:18.2 5:34  19  1        F Overall 
7     26  Daniel Pape          M      0:22:22.0 5:35  20  1        M 20-24   
8     479 Chris Toloff         M      0:23:15.6 5:48  32  1        M 30-34   
9     7   Steve Menovicik      M      0:23:25.8 5:51  46  1        M Master  
10    481 Craig Weaver         M      0:23:43.7 5:55  17  4        M 15-19   
11    455 Kayla Kavulich       F      0:24:02.9 6:00  18  1        F 15-19   
12    52  Antonio Arreola      M      0:24:07.8 6:01  55  1        M 55-59   
13    452 Matthew Ponder       M      0:24:35.9 6:08  20  2        M 20-24   
14    35  Amber Dermyne        F      0:24:42.7 6:10  25  1        F 25-29   
15    407 Bernie Rosendahl     M      0:24:58.2 6:14  36  1        M 35-39   
16    482 Maxx Merlino         M      0:25:09.6 6:17  17  5        M 15-19   
17    23  John Pape            M      0:25:22.7 6:20  15  6        M 15-19   
18    431 DEREK CHANDLER       M      0:25:23.2 6:20  34  2        M 30-34   
19    491 Jenny Rogers         F      0:25:38.0 6:24  18  2        F 15-19   
20    391 Lee Romero           M      0:25:54.6 6:28  49  1        M 45-49   
21    65  Aaron Boyntou        M      0:26:00.4 6:30  39  2        M 35-39   
22    490 John Tarkowski       M      0:26:01.4 6:30  62  1        M 60-64   
23    22  Joseph Pape          M      0:26:36.5 6:39  22  3        M 20-24   
24    410 Chris Mikovich       M      0:26:50.3 6:42  40  1        M 40-44   
25    417 Ryan Bean            M      0:26:56.5 6:44  26  2        M 25-29   
26    12  Richard Bean         M      0:26:58.3 6:44  53  1        M 50-54   
27    72  John Fox             M      0:27:05.8 6:46  49  2        M 45-49   
28    474 Anthony Judge        M      0:27:10.0 6:47  51  2        M 50-54   
29    31  Kevin Bentley        M      0:27:40.3 6:55  50  3        M 50-54   
30    476 Keith Naughton       M      0:27:49.9 6:57  54  4        M 50-54   
31    32  Robert Grimes        M      0:27:57.8 6:59  55  2        M 55-59   
32    454 Kai Schiefer         M      0:28:09.7 7:02  16  7        M 15-19   
33    28  Anthony Lopetrone    M      0:28:15.2 7:03  64  2        M 60-64   
34    33  Jim Oleksinski       M      0:28:23.8 7:05  48  3        M 45-49   
35    436 Evan Boardway        M      0:28:56.1 7:14  15  8        M 15-19   
36    51  Andy Monique         M      0:28:59.0 7:14  44  2        M 40-44   
37    465 Terry Navarre        M      0:29:00.1 7:15  54  5        M 50-54   
38    82  Abby Inch            F      0:29:01.7 7:15  13  1        F 13-14   
39    471 Rory Crittenden      M      0:29:18.0 7:19  32  3        M 30-34   
40    387 Alex Cahill          M      0:29:25.3 7:21  27  3        M 25-29   
41    468 David Brooks         M      0:29:43.0 7:25  14  1        M 13-14   
42    67  Jamie Rasmusser      M      0:29:45.2 7:26  33  1        F 30-34   
43    4   Kevin Sherwood       M      0:29:49.0 7:27  53  6        M 50-54   
44    393 Danielle Walton      F      0:29:53.0 7:28  46  1        F Master  
45    79  Laura Smith          F      0:29:57.4 7:29  23  1        F 20-24   
46    432 Kari Chandler        F      0:30:15.0 7:33  62  1        F 60-64   
47    466 Kaci Navarre         F      0:30:34.7 7:38  26  2        F 25-29   
48    74  Michelle Axe         F      0:30:51.9 7:42  37  1        F 35-39   
49    38  Michael Franczak     M      0:30:54.7 7:43  25  4        M 25-29   
50    18  Kelly Smith          F      0:31:01.2 7:45  16  3        F 15-19   
51    70  Dana Derosier        F      0:31:04.2 7:46  25  3        F 25-29   
52    451 PRESTON THOMAS       M      0:31:06.9 7:46  41  3        M 40-44   
53    69  Jake Weimar          M      0:31:08.0 7:47  22  4        M 20-24   
54    76  Jocelyn Anderson     F      0:31:17.2 7:49  35  2        F 35-39   
55    81  Erin Abramczyle      F      0:31:30.0 7:52  15  4        F 15-19   
56    424 Mindy Barth          F      0:31:31.3 7:52  39  3        F 35-39   
57    86  Sean Montogmery      M      0:31:49.2 7:57  15  9        M 15-19   
58    43  Kyle Mason           M      0:31:51.0 7:57  99  5        M 25-29   
59    437 Sara Bowman          F      0:31:55.3 7:58  41  1        F 40-44   
60    78  Mike Smith           M      0:31:59.0 7:59  58  3        M 55-59   
61    438 Nate Bowman          M      0:32:00.1 8:00  13  2        M 13-14   
62    419 Michelle Avey        F      0:32:01.2 8:00  52  1        F 50-54   
63    64  Daniel Summurs       M      0:32:18.2 8:04  35  3        M 35-39   
64    487 Scott Carter         M      0:32:24.1 8:06  41  4        M 40-44   
65    427 Coreen Paul          F      0:32:30.8 8:07  53  2        F 50-54   
66    443 Gary Pitt            M      0:32:32.5 8:08  55  4        M 55-59   
67    5   Dan Donlin           M      0:32:33.2 8:08  48  4        M 45-49   
68    47  Paul Seiler          M      0:32:45.2 8:11  51  7        M 50-54   
69    412 William Tierney      M      0:32:54.3 8:13  35  4        M 35-39   
70    456 Amanda Miley         F      0:32:55.4 8:13  24  2        F 20-24   
71    56  Takahito Kawakami    M      0:33:01.1 8:15  27  6        M 25-29   
72    429 Andreas Schiefer     M      0:33:09.5 8:17  54  8        M 50-54   
73    84  Christia Weckerly    F      0:33:21.0 8:20  29  4        F 25-29   
74    457 Lori Mikovich        F      0:33:37.7 8:24  46  1        F 45-49   
75    475 Jim McCabe           M      0:33:38.1 8:24  46  5        M 45-49   
76    415 Darren Cicala        M      0:33:39.9 8:24  17  10       M 15-19   
77    92  Kevin Hammer         M      0:33:46.5 8:26  57  5        M 55-59   
78    2   Nick Luty            M      0:33:52.4 8:28  17  11       M 15-19   
79    14  Rick Joynt           M      0:33:57.1 8:29  59  6        M 55-59   
80    439 Ely Tama             M      0:33:57.5 8:29  68  1        M 65-69   
81    483 Bruce Berndt         M      0:34:08.0 8:32  56  7        M 55-59   
82    394 Paul Walton          M      0:34:10.2 8:32  50  9        M 50-54   
83    85  Monica Jakubiak      F      0:34:13.0 8:33  38  4        F 35-39   
84    54  Nathan Buis          M      0:34:16.7 8:34  15  12       M 15-19   
85    93  Everett Hall         M      0:34:24.3 8:36  52  10       M 50-54   
86    68  Marilyn Weimar       F      0:34:28.4 8:37  59  1        F 55-59   
87    446 Trina Barbour        F      0:34:28.5 8:37  39  5        F 35-39   
88    486 Tracy Faraoni        F      0:34:38.9 8:39  48  2        F 45-49   
89    30  Ben Beale            M      0:34:43.6 8:40  55  8        M 55-59   
90    459 Jeff Kendall         M      0:34:46.8 8:41  58  9        M 55-59   
91    408 Katie Maloney        F      0:34:48.2 8:42  40  2        F 40-44   
92    75  Rob Smith            M      0:34:52.9 8:43  42  5        M 40-44   
93    20  Ryan Smith           M      0:34:58.9 8:44  13  3        M 13-14   
94    42  Jonathan Eby         M      0:35:04.4 8:46  58  10       M 55-59   
95    1   Steve Luty           M      0:35:08.4 8:47  46  6        M 45-49   
96    37  Tom Budd             M      0:35:08.8 8:47  63  3        M 60-64   
97    3   Jennifer Perkins     F      0:35:10.3 8:47  51  3        F 50-54   
98    73  Rick Pantaleo        M      0:35:26.3 8:51  52  4        M 60-64   
99    413 L. Thomas            M      0:35:38.1 8:54  12  1        M 0-12    
100   77  Glenn Ledingham      M      0:35:54.5 8:58  34  4        M 30-34   
101   89  Chad Steller         M      0:35:54.6 8:58  41  6        M 40-44   
102   449 Kevin Dean           M      0:35:57.7 8:59  47  7        M 45-49   
103   24  Julie Smith          F      0:36:07.6 9:01  15  5        F 15-19   
104   91  H. Lademann          F      0:36:20.2 9:05  12  1        F 0-12    
105   98  Mariane Gutknecer    F      0:36:24.6 9:06  54  4        F 50-54   
106   6   Michael Drakos       M      0:36:27.4 9:06  22  5        M 20-24   
107   496 Martin Leever        M      0:36:31.9 9:07  51  11       M 50-54   
108   397 Jorg Schneewind      M      0:36:36.3 9:09  54  12       M 50-54   
109   66  Paul Randel          M      0:36:44.8 9:11  49  8        M 45-49   
110   421 Mandy Damico         F      0:36:51.0 9:12  37  6        F 35-39   
111   11  Carrie Castelvetere  F      0:36:51.9 9:12  50  5        F 50-54   
112   55  Mark Buis            M      0:37:01.3 9:15  51  13       M 50-54   
113   488 Andrew Schmid        M      0:37:02.0 9:15  49  9        M 45-49   
114   489 Elisa Schmid         F      0:37:02.2 9:15  18  6        F 15-19   
115   8   Ronda Suter          F      0:37:15.0 9:18  39  7        F 35-39   
116   71  James Derosier       M      0:37:18.2 9:19  26  7        M 25-29   
117   462 Sara Friedmann       F      0:37:26.7 9:21  42  3        F 40-44   
118   13  Cheryl Bean          F      0:37:28.1 9:22  54  6        F 50-54   
119   395 Erica Harrell        F      0:37:37.9 9:24  29  5        F 25-29   
120   49  Amber Tebeau         F      0:37:42.2 9:25  30  2        F 30-34   
121   453 Peter Solomon        M      0:37:43.4 9:25  46  10       M 45-49   
122   19  Mary Smith           F      0:37:47.7 9:26  99  1        F 99-99   
123   478 Shelby Buis          F      0:38:07.9 9:31  15  7        F 15-19   
124   59  R. Linn              M      0:38:13.9 9:33  9   2        M 0-12    
125   403 Tammy Dafoe          F      0:38:16.6 9:34  39  8        F 35-39   
126   58  Jami Linn            F      0:38:18.8 9:34  42  4        F 40-44   
127   500 Jay Tredwell         M      0:38:20.7 9:35  55  11       M 55-59   
128   36  Chris Kapulnek       M      0:38:21.1 9:35  48  11       M 45-49   
129   90  J. Steller           M      0:38:37.1 9:39  10  3        M 0-12    
130   464 Lynn Lerner          F      0:39:03.0 9:45  15  8        F 15-19   
131   492 Katie Zopf           F      0:39:07.7 9:46  36  9        F 35-39   
132   495 Jennifer Mullin      F      0:39:08.9 9:47  32  3        F 30-34   
133   470 Drew Matthews        M      0:39:18.0 9:49  34  5        M 30-34   
134   34  Richard Heide        M      0:39:22.7 9:50  43  7        M 40-44   
135   442 Christopher Johnson  M      0:39:28.0 9:52  50  14       M 50-54   
136   60  Patriaica Greenwoood F      0:39:30.5 9:52  52  7        F 50-54   
137   16  Jim Kevra            M      0:39:44.7 9:56  66  2        M 65-69   
138   411 Dianne Atienza       F      0:39:52.4 9:58  30  4        F 30-34   
139   433 Mark Rockwell        M      0:39:58.2 9:59  29  8        M 25-29   
140   53  Tim Klinkhamer       M      0:40:02.6 10:00 69  3        M 65-69   
141   423 Deanna Mayo          F      0:40:12.0 10:03 47  3        F 45-49   
142   493 Marlene Vierling     F      0:40:20.4 10:05 47  4        F 45-49   
143   21  Timothy Smith        M      0:40:27.8 10:06 58  12       M 55-59   
144   480 Cal Weaver           M      0:40:30.6 10:07 53  15       M 50-54   
145   9   Richard Porte        M      0:40:47.1 10:11 64  5        M 60-64   
146   499 Ben Tredwell         M      0:40:54.4 10:13 23  6        M 20-24   
147   95  C. Seiler            F      0:40:56.0 10:14 12  2        F 0-12    
148   94  Zoe Bryant           F      0:40:57.5 10:14 13  2        F 13-14   
149   29  Nancy Broadbridge    F      0:41:06.9 10:16 62  2        F 60-64   
150   425 Charles Paul         M      0:41:12.0 10:18 67  4        M 65-69   
151   414 Steve Cicala         M      0:41:19.6 10:19 48  12       M 45-49   
152   80  Bill Waterhouse      M      0:41:23.2 10:20 67  5        M 65-69   
153   458 Carrie Winters       F      0:41:31.2 10:22 33  5        F 30-34   
154   39  Kitty Hjelmroth      F      0:41:36.0 10:24 39  10       F 35-39   
155   435 Roy Peters           M      0:41:49.0 10:27 37  5        M 35-39   
156   83  Kelly Miley          F      0:41:54.8 10:28 20  3        F 20-24   
157   498 John Herbert         M      0:41:57.8 10:29 68  6        M 65-69   
158   398 Susanne Schneewind   F      0:42:41.8 10:40 51  8        F 50-54   
159   484 Joanna Danowski      F      0:42:43.9 10:40 29  6        F 25-29   
160   15  Larry Mishler        M      0:42:51.1 10:42 78  1        M 75-79   
161   420 Ursula Marchand      F      0:42:53.4 10:43 41  5        F 40-44   
162   406 Kathryn Babion       F      0:43:02.8 10:45 31  5        F 30-34   
163   396 Dallas Ahrens        M      0:43:06.2 10:46 63  6        M 60-64   
164   400 Linda Taylor         F      0:43:21.8 10:50 50  9        F 50-54   
165   450 Shelly Buszka        F      0:43:40.1 10:55 48  5        F 45-49   
166   418 Christen Crowley     F      0:43:42.9 10:55 37  11       F 35-39   
167   441 Dawn Ware            F      0:43:43.6 10:55 38  12       F 35-39   
168   434 Dana Rockwell        F      0:43:59.6 10:59 29  7        F 25-29   
169   57  Jim Westropp         M      0:44:05.1 11:01 57  13       M 55-59   
170   40  Rick Franczak        M      0:44:21.8 11:05 57  14       M 55-59   
171   50  Laura Perry          F      0:44:36.7 11:09 30  6        F 30-34   
172   440 Christy Bartle       F      0:44:52.5 11:13 33  7        F 30-34   
173   61  Tim Kolling          M      0:45:03.4 11:15 54  16       M 50-54   
174   385 Connie Tappert       F      0:45:33.1 11:23 50  10       F 50-54   
175   386 David Tappert        M      0:45:33.3 11:23 55  15       M 55-59   
176   45  Lindsay Horan        F      0:45:45.0 11:26 99  8        F 30-34   
177   445 Nadine Copp          F      0:45:55.7 11:28 46  6        F 45-49   
178   48  Julie Seiler         F      0:46:53.0 11:43 47  7        F 45-49   
179   46  Natalie Seiler       F      0:46:53.4 11:43 15  9        F 15-19   
180   88  Shannon Floeter      F      0:47:01.2 11:45 38  13       F 35-39   
181   25  Sam Beale            M      0:47:03.8 11:45 18  13       M 15-19   
182   416 Melissa Andrade      F      0:48:00.7 12:00 46  8        F 45-49   
183   469 Karin Matthews       F      0:48:07.6 12:01 31  9        F 30-34   
184   494 Ronald Dubin         M      0:48:38.1 12:09 63  7        M 60-64   
185   96  Aaron Travers        M      0:49:19.8 12:19 36  6        M 35-39   
186   97  Rachel Travers       F      0:49:20.9 12:20 29  8        F 25-29   
187   460 Donna Goodroe        F      0:49:27.0 12:21 64  3        F 60-64   
188   461 Patricia Price       F      0:49:27.3 12:21 37  14       F 35-39   
189   422 Rebecca Clarke       F      0:49:30.3 12:22 41  6        F 40-44   
190   392 Maria Villarreal     F      0:49:33.6 12:23 41  7        F 40-44   
191   10  Jim Ingles           M      0:49:56.3 12:29 77  2        M 75-79   
192   497 Margo Herbert        F      0:52:32.5 13:08 67  1        F 65-69   
193   62  Kristin Markham      F      0:57:54.2 14:28 32  10       F 30-34   
194   63  Ben Wolocko          M      0:58:03.1 14:30 68  7        M 65-69   
195   41  Jack Green           M      0:58:08.5 14:32 66  8        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Conor Naughton 477 18  1       M      Northville MI US 21:02.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taleen Shahrigian 463 19  6       F      northville MI US 22:18.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Menovicik 7   46  9       M               23:25.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Danielle Walton 393 46  44      F      Rochester Hills MI US 29:53 


Male 12 & under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     L. Thomas  413 12  99      M      Farmington Hills MI US 35:38.1 
2     R. Linn    59  9   124     M                             38:13.9 
3     J. Steller 90  10  129     M                             38:37.1 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     David Brooks 468 14  41      M      farmington Hills MI US 29:43.0 
2     Nate Bowman  438 13  61      M      Farmington MI US       32:00.1 
3     Ryan Smith   20  13  93      M                             34:58.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brian Clark   473 17  3       M      Farmington Hills MI US 21:23.8 
2     James Schuler 404 19  4       M      Rochester Hills MI US  22:08.9 
3     Nick Trevisan 430 15  5       M      Farmington MI US       22:09.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Daniel Pape    26  20  7       M                             22:22.0 
2     Matthew Ponder 452 20  13      M      Farmington Hills MI US 24:35.9 
3     Joseph Pape    22  22  23      M                             26:36.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Richmond 444 27  2       M      Southfield MI US 21:06.8 
2     Ryan Bean     417 26  25      M      Birmingham MI US 26:56.5 
3     Alex Cahill   387 27  40      M      Novi MI US       29:25.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Toloff    479 32  8       M      Novi MI US    23:15.6 
2     DEREK CHANDLER  431 34  18      M      Livonia MI US 25:23.2 
3     Rory Crittenden 471 32  39      M      HOWELL MI US  29:18.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bernie Rosendahl 407 36  15      M      Birmingham MI US 24:58.2 
2     Aaron Boyntou    65  39  21      M                       26:00.4 
3     Daniel Summurs   64  35  63      M                       32:18.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Chris Mikovich 410 40  24      M      Livonia MI US          26:50.3 
2     Andy Monique   51  44  36      M                             28:59.0 
3     PRESTON THOMAS 451 41  52      M      FARMINGTON HILLS MI US 31:06.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lee Romero     391 49  20      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:54.6 
2     John Fox       72  49  27      M                             27:05.8 
3     Jim Oleksinski 33  48  34      M                             28:23.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Richard Bean  12  53  26      M                            26:58.3 
2     Anthony Judge 474 51  28      M      West bloomfield MI US 27:10.0 
3     Kevin Bentley 31  50  29      M                            27:40.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Antonio Arreola 52  55  12      M               24:07.8 
2     Robert Grimes   32  55  31      M               27:57.8 
3     Mike Smith      78  58  60      M               31:59.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Tarkowski    490 62  22      M      Northville MI US 26:01.4 
2     Anthony Lopetrone 28  64  33      M                       28:15.2 
3     Tom Budd          37  63  96      M                       35:08.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ely Tama       439 68  80      M      Farmington Hills MI US 33:57.5 
2     Jim Kevra      16  66  137     M                             39:44.7 
3     Tim Klinkhamer 53  69  140     M                             40:02.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Larry Mishler 15  78  160     M               42:51.1 
2     Jim Ingles    10  77  191     M               49:56.3 


Female 12 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     H. Lademann 91  12  104     F               36:20.2 
2     C. Seiler   95  12  147     F               40:56.0 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Abby Inch  82  13  38      F               29:01.7 
2     Zoe Bryant 94  13  148     F               40:57.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kayla Kavulich 455 18  11      F      Plymouth MI US   24:02.9 
2     Jenny Rogers   491 18  19      F      Farmington MI US 25:38.0 
3     Kelly Smith    18  16  50      F                       31:01.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Laura Smith  79  23  45      F                    29:57.4 
2     Amanda Miley 456 24  70      F      Redford MI US 32:55.4 
3     Kelly Miley  83  20  156     F                    41:54.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amber Dermyne 35  25  14      F                      24:42.7 
2     Kaci Navarre  466 26  47      F      Southgate MI US 30:34.7 
3     Dana Derosier 70  25  51      F                      31:04.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jamie Rasmusser 67  33  42      M                            29:45.2 
2     Amber Tebeau    49  30  120     F                            37:42.2 
3     Jennifer Mullin 495 32  132     F      west bloomfield MI US 39:08.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Axe     74  37  48      F                       30:51.9 
2     Jocelyn Anderson 76  35  54      F                       31:17.2 
3     Mindy Barth      424 39  56      F      Farmington MI US 31:31.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara Bowman    437 41  59      F      Farmington MI US 31:55.3 
2     Katie Maloney  408 40  91      F      Birmingham MI US 34:48.2 
3     Sara Friedmann 462 42  117     F      Farmington MI US 37:26.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lori Mikovich 457 46  74      F      Livonia MI US   33:37.7 
2     Tracy Faraoni 486 48  88      F      Westland MI US  34:38.9 
3     Deanna Mayo   423 47  141     F      Galesburg MI US 40:12.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michelle Avey    419 52  62      F      Livonia MI US    32:01.2 
2     Coreen Paul      427 53  65      F      Sacramento CA US 32:30.8 
3     Jennifer Perkins 3   51  97      F                       35:10.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Marilyn Weimar 68  59  86      F               34:28.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kari Chandler     432 62  46      F      Okemos MI US   30:15.0 
2     Nancy Broadbridge 29  62  149     F                     41:06.9 
3     Donna Goodroe     460 64  187     F      Flushing MI US 49:27.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Margo Herbert 497 67  192     F               52:32.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.