Farmington Founders Festival LOC Color Run

Sat July 20, 2019 Farmington, MI US 48336 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                                 Gender City                       State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                   Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==================================== ====== ========================== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Paolo Guarano                        M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:15:04.4 4:52  24  85.8       1        M Overall 
2     Om Sonawane                          M      Farmington                 MI    0:17:39.4 5:42  16  74.9       1        M 15-19   
3     Andrew Spencer                       M      Farmington                 MI    0:17:41.2 5:42  16  74.8       2        M 15-19   
4     Eddie King Jr                        M      Farmington                 MI    0:17:58.7 5:48  14  76.1       1        M 13-14   
5     Quinn Williamson                     M      Farmington                 MI    0:17:59.8 5:48  23  71.9       1        M 20-24   
6     Timothy Dupree                       M      Oakland                    MI    0:18:02.5 5:49  17  72.5       3        M 15-19   
7     Nate Bowman                          M      Farmington                 MI    0:18:36.5 6:00  17  70.3       4        M 15-19   
8     Thomas Brandon                       M      Farmington                 MI    0:18:38.0 6:01  16  71.0       5        M 15-19   
9     Carson Brock                         M      CLARKSTON                  MI    0:18:50.5 6:05  17  69.4       6        M 15-19   
10    Paul Aren                            M      Farmington                 MI    0:19:55.9 6:26  18  65.1       7        M 15-19   
11    Austin Woods                         M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:20:22.2 6:34  21  63.5       2        M 20-24   
12    Mary Jarvis                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:20:28.0 6:36  17  73.0       1        F Overall 
13    Anthony Judge                        M      West Bloomfield            MI    0:20:30.1 6:37  55  74.5       1        M Master  
14    Takeshi Chikagawa                    M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:20:45.1 6:42  49  70.3       1        M 45-49   
15    Abigail German                       F      Novi                       MI    0:21:21.2 6:53  13  75.1       1        F 13-14   
16    Kyle Lawson                          M      Farmington                 MI    0:21:56.2 7:05  18  59.1       8        M 15-19   
17    Mackenzie Bucki                      F      South Rockwood             MI    0:21:58.9 7:05  16  69.1       1        F 15-19   
18    Andy Monique                         M      Farmington                 MI    0:22:13.6 7:10  48  65.1       2        M 45-49   
19    L. Livingston                        M      Whitmore Lake              MI    0:22:17.7 7:12  11  66.8       1        M 0-12    
20    Kevin Bentley                        M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:22:18.1 7:12  54  68.0       1        M 50-54   
21    Julian Mueller                       M      Farmington                 MI    0:22:25.4 7:14  16  59.0       9        M 15-19   
22    I. German                            M      Novi                       MI    0:22:26.8 7:14  11  66.3       2        M 0-12    
23    Carl German                          M      Novi                       MI    0:22:31.4 7:16  40  60.7       1        M 40-44   
24    AJ Judge                             M      Farmington                 MI    0:22:42.5 7:20  16  58.3       10       M 15-19   
25    James Nitkiewicz                     M      Berkley                    MI    0:22:49.0 7:22  49  63.9       3        M 45-49   
26    William Gines                        M      Farmington                 MI    0:22:49.1 7:22  34  57.6       1        M 30-34   
27    Bryan Alonzo                         M      Farmington                 MI    0:23:11.5 7:29  31  56.0       2        M 30-34   
28    Alex Cahill                          M      Novi                       MI    0:23:34.1 7:36  31  55.1       3        M 30-34   
29    Shaun Esch                           M      Livonia                    MI    0:23:38.5 7:38  32  55.1       4        M 30-34   
30    Jon Duff                             M      Farmington                 MI    0:23:41.0 7:38  44  59.3       2        M 40-44   
31    Sara Bowman                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:23:49.9 7:41  45  65.8       1        F Master  
32    Mark Johnson                         M      Clinton Township           MI    0:23:59.8 7:44  39  56.5       1        M 35-39   
33    Anthony Fenn                         M      Westland                   MI    0:24:04.8 7:46  26  53.7       1        M 25-29   
34    K. Livingston                        F      Whitmore Lake              MI    0:24:17.8 7:50  10  71.2       1        F 0-12    
35    Sam Monique                          M      Farmington                 MI    0:24:18.8 7:51  16  54.4       11       M 15-19   
36    Eugene Vertkin                       M      Walled Lake                MI    0:24:22.2 7:52  40  56.1       3        M 40-44   
37    William Martell                      M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:24:23.7 7:52  29  53.1       2        M 25-29   
38    Rory Crittenden                      M      Howell                     MI    0:24:31.4 7:55  36  54.2       2        M 35-39   
39    Danielle Walton                      F      Rochester Hills            MI    0:24:31.5 7:55  50  67.2       1        F 50-54   
40    Jeffrey Kosro                        M      West Bloomfield            MI    0:24:32.5 7:55  65  67.6       1        M 65-69   
41    Kate Aren                            F      Farmington                 MI    0:24:35.3 7:56  16  61.8       2        F 15-19   
42    Kimberly Kin                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:24:52.9 8:02  32  59.2       1        F 30-34   
43    Patrick Gregory                      M      Farmington                 MI    0:24:54.2 8:02  36  53.3       3        M 35-39   
44    Justin DuLong                        M      Farmington                 MI    0:24:58.8 8:03  44  56.2       4        M 40-44   
45    Chuck Eisel                          M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:25:05.2 8:06  46  56.9       4        M 45-49   
46    BRIAN LUKAS                          M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:25:12.4 8:08  48  57.4       5        M 45-49   
47    W. Lindsey                           M      NOVI                       MI    0:25:12.6 8:08  11  59.0       3        M 0-12    
48    Michael Markie                       M      Roseville                  MI    0:25:14.0 8:08  64  65.2       1        M 60-64   
49    Leo Abate                            M      Sterling Heights           MI    0:25:15.4 8:09  16  52.4       12       M 15-19   
50    Pam Zinkosky                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:25:25.4 8:12  48  63.5       1        F 45-49   
51    Nathan Wilder                        M      Farmington                 MI    0:25:28.4 8:13  15  52.7       13       M 15-19   
52    Kent Mason                           M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:25:46.9 8:19  62  62.8       2        M 60-64   
53    Mackenzie Lombard                    F      Farmington                 MI    0:25:48.0 8:19  18  57.3       3        F 15-19   
54    Joe Helmick                          M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:25:51.5 8:20  38  52.1       4        M 35-39   
55    Anna Tsentsiper                      F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:25:57.5 8:22  37  57.5       1        F 35-39   
56    Rebeca Morales                       F      Novi                       MI    0:26:05.2 8:25  35  56.8       2        F 35-39   
57    Amanda CLEMENS                       F      Alliston                   ON    0:26:20.6 8:30  32  55.9       2        F 30-34   
58    Mandy CLEMENS                        F      Alliston                   ON    0:26:22.7 8:31  32  55.8       3        F 30-34   
59    Paul Walton                          M      Rochester Hills            MI    0:26:24.9 8:31  54  57.4       2        M 50-54   
60    Ryan Cedro                           M      Farmington                 MI    0:26:31.6 8:33  13  52.8       2        M 13-14   
61    Anna Lindsey                         F      Novi                       MI    0:26:41.6 8:37  13  60.1       2        F 13-14   
62    Jonathan Lenard                      M      Westland                   MI    0:26:44.4 8:38  34  49.2       5        M 30-34   
63    Serge Sorser                         M      Franklin                   MI    0:26:47.2 8:38  38  50.3       5        M 35-39   
64    Julie Baker                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:26:49.6 8:39  27  54.8       1        F 25-29   
65    Gabi Mitchell                        F      Farmington                 MI    0:26:50.8 8:40  18  55.1       4        F 15-19   
66    Max Javor                            M      Plymouth                   MI    0:26:52.9 8:40  13  52.1       3        M 13-14   
67    Jerry Morrison                       M      Plymouth                   MI    0:26:54.0 8:41  62  60.1       3        M 60-64   
68    Frank Demers                         M      Farmington                 MI    0:26:54.2 8:41  46  53.0       6        M 45-49   
69    J. Lindsey                           M      Novi                       MI    0:26:55.8 8:41  8   63.5       4        M 0-12    
70    Todd Lindsey                         M      Novi                       MI    0:26:55.8 8:41  50  54.6       3        M 50-54   
71    Daniel Kin                           M      Farmington                 MI    0:26:59.7 8:42  32  48.3       6        M 30-34   
72    Dion Graham                          M      Farmington                 MI    0:27:03.8 8:44  50  54.3       4        M 50-54   
73    Justin Bugeja                        M      Farmington                 MI    0:27:11.6 8:46  18  47.7       14       M 15-19   
74    Jasmina Fezzani                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:27:12.3 8:47  16  55.8       5        F 15-19   
75    Jill Guanco                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:27:19.8 8:49  42  56.0       1        F 40-44   
76    Chris Bierschbach                    M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:27:23.1 8:50  29  47.3       3        M 25-29   
77    Mandy Frye                           F      Plymouth                   MI    0:27:23.5 8:50  32  53.8       4        F 30-34   
78    M. VanKoughnet                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:27:24.9 8:51  12  59.8       2        F 0-12    
79    Ben Beale                            M      Northville                 MI    0:27:27.2 8:51  59  57.5       1        M 55-59   
80    Elizabeth Kagan                      F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:27:28.0 8:52  18  53.8       6        F 15-19   
81    Haley Chene                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:27:38.9 8:55  19  53.2       7        F 15-19   
82    Kevin Boyer                          M      Belleville                 MI    0:27:39.5 8:55  57  56.1       2        M 55-59   
83    Tyler Hamilton                       M      Farmington                 MI    0:27:41.9 8:56  25  46.7       4        M 25-29   
84    Laura Luckins                        F      Farmington hills           MI    0:27:55.0 9:00  34  52.9       5        F 30-34   
85    Cadence Stieber                      F      NorthvilleNorthville       MI    0:28:01.4 9:02  14  56.1       3        F 13-14   
86    Timothy Falk                         M      Garden City                MI    0:28:09.9 9:05  61  57.0       4        M 60-64   
87    Jennifer Lukas                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:28:12.9 9:06  47  56.6       2        F 45-49   
88    Genevieve Schneemann                 F      Farmington                 MI    0:28:13.9 9:06  22  52.1       1        F 20-24   
89    R. Donnay                            M      West Bloomfield            MI    0:28:19.4 9:08  10  54.7       5        M 0-12    
90    Meredith Weidner                     F      Cincinnati                 OH    0:28:31.9 9:12  22  51.6       2        F 20-24   
91    Oscar Tache                          M      Farmington                 MI    0:28:33.6 9:13  40  47.8       5        M 40-44   
92    Mindy Tache                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:28:33.9 9:13  39  52.6       3        F 35-39   
93    P. Dilluvio                          F      FARMINGTON HILLS           MI    0:28:35.4 9:13  11  58.8       3        F 0-12    
94    Murtadha Aljubran                    M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:28:43.8 9:16  26  45.0       5        M 25-29   
95    Becky Carlisle                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:28:46.3 9:17  35  51.5       4        F 35-39   
96    Sean Lusk                            M      Farmington                 MI    0:28:47.3 9:17  22  44.9       3        M 20-24   
97    Jennifer Lusk                        F      Farmington                 MI    0:28:49.8 9:18  50  57.2       2        F 50-54   
98    Jackie Hagar                         F      White Lake                 MI    0:28:50.9 9:18  17  51.8       8        F 15-19   
99    Kristen Donnay                       F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:28:56.6 9:20  44  53.7       2        F 40-44   
100   Megan Thompson                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:28:56.9 9:20  27  50.8       2        F 25-29   
101   Kristy Boone                         F      Commerce Township          MI    0:28:57.3 9:20  41  52.5       3        F 40-44   
102   Barry Shoemaker                      M      Livonia                    MI    0:29:00.4 9:21  58  54.0       3        M 55-59   
103   Analiese Schneemann                  F      Farmington                 MI    0:29:00.4 9:21  18  51.0       9        F 15-19   
104   Keith Boone                          M      Commerce Township          MI    0:29:05.2 9:23  41  47.3       6        M 40-44   
105   Renee Billotto                       F      Livonia                    MI    0:29:05.2 9:23  38  51.5       5        F 35-39   
106   Maya Mitts                           F      Canton                     MI    0:29:09.6 9:24  13  55.0       4        F 13-14   
107   Frances Walewski                     F      Plymouth                   MI    0:29:10.0 9:25  13  55.0       5        F 13-14   
108   Marina Chodorkoff                    F      Farmington                 MI    0:29:10.4 9:25  13  55.0       6        F 13-14   
109   Lindsay Fredericks                   F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:29:15.9 9:26  31  50.3       6        F 30-34   
110   Dansby Baker                         M      Farmington                 MI    0:29:17.3 9:27  28  44.2       6        M 25-29   
111   Michael Holzworth                    M      Farmington                 MI    0:29:26.9 9:30  62  54.9       5        M 60-64   
112   Jackie Hart                          F      Livonia                    MI    0:29:44.6 9:36  33  49.6       7        F 30-34   
113   Judy Madigan                         F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:29:53.4 9:39  54  57.7       3        F 50-54   
114   Cameron Woods                        M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:30:04.1 9:42  15  44.7       15       M 15-19   
115   Ryan Beck                            M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:30:07.0 9:43  35  43.9       6        M 35-39   
116   Sarah Fredericks                     F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:30:12.1 9:45  27  48.7       3        F 25-29   
117   Janelle Heinonen                     F      Linden                     MI    0:30:18.9 9:47  19  48.5       10       F 15-19   
118   Stephanie Polsgrove                  F      Farmington                 MI    0:30:21.8 9:48  26  48.4       4        F 25-29   
119   Breanna Zaborowski                   F      Brighton                   MI    0:30:26.6 9:49  14  51.6       7        F 13-14   
120   Liliann Fezzani                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:30:28.2 9:50  17  49.1       11       F 15-19   
121   Greg Denoyer                         M      Pinckney                   MI    0:30:28.7 9:50  49  47.8       7        M 45-49   
122   Bella Lipkin                         F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:30:30.1 9:50  21  48.2       3        F 20-24   
123   Caroline Lowenfeld                   F      Farmington                 MI    0:30:30.1 9:50  20  48.2       4        F 20-24   
124   Wren Denoyer                         F      Pinckney                   MI    0:30:30.7 9:51  18  48.4       12       F 15-19   
125   Jacob Thompson                       M      Farmington                 MI    0:30:34.2 9:52  26  42.3       7        M 25-29   
126   Prasath Basuvaraj                    M      Farmington                 MI    0:30:35.1 9:52  38  44.0       7        M 35-39   
127   Elsy S Castellanos Rodriguez         F      Bloomfield Hills           MI    0:30:37.1 9:53  35  48.4       6        F 35-39   
128   Brian Martin                         M      Grand Blanc                MI    0:30:40.4 9:54  62  52.7       6        M 60-64   
129   Jennifer Javor                       F      Plymouth                   MI    0:30:44.5 9:55  42  49.8       4        F 40-44   
130   Jessica Erickson                     F      Farmington                 MI    0:30:48.8 9:56  40  49.1       5        F 40-44   
131   McKenzie Sikowski                    M      Farmington                 MI    0:30:59.9 10:00 24  41.7       4        M 20-24   
132   Tracy Dunigan                        F      Farmington                 MI    0:30:59.9 10:00 32  47.5       8        F 30-34   
133   Justin Hart                          M      Livonia                    MI    0:31:13.4 10:04 34  42.1       7        M 30-34   
134   Sara Friedmann                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:31:19.5 10:06 46  50.5       3        F 45-49   
135   Michael ONeil                        M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:31:30.0 10:10 42  44.0       7        M 40-44   
136   Brandon Buyaki                       M      Farmington                 MI    0:31:31.9 10:10 47  45.6       8        M 45-49   
137   Valerie Morrison                     F      Plymouth                   MI    0:31:40.8 10:13 25  46.4       5        F 25-29   
138   Katrina Moxham                       F      Farmington hills           MI    0:31:46.3 10:15 37  46.9       7        F 35-39   
139   Casey Borden                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:31:47.7 10:15 19  46.3       13       F 15-19   
140   MIKE CADEAU                          M      Farmington                 MI    0:31:47.8 10:15 55  48.1       4        M 55-59   
141   Cherie Jagodzinski                   F      Livonia                    MI    0:31:58.3 10:19 47  49.9       4        F 45-49   
142   Ashlyn Faulkner                      F      Redford                    MI    0:32:12.6 10:23 22  45.7       5        F 20-24   
143   Adam Thayer                          M      Farmington                 MI    0:32:14.5 10:24 42  42.9       8        M 40-44   
144   Janice Fredericks                    F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:32:18.2 10:25 62  58.8       1        F 60-64   
145   Asher Hart                           M      Farmington                 MI    0:32:20.1 10:26 13  43.3       4        M 13-14   
146   V. MacDougall                        F      Farmingtonngton            MI    0:32:21.4 10:26 10  53.4       4        F 0-12    
147   Rachel Pletz                         F      Ann Arbor                  MI    0:32:22.8 10:27 39  46.4       8        F 35-39   
148   Jody Perris                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:32:25.6 10:28 47  49.2       5        F 45-49   
149   Christine Cardenas-Graham            F      Farmington                 MI    0:32:32.3 10:30 35  45.5       9        F 35-39   
150   Alejandra Mueller                    F      Farmington                 MI    0:32:35.4 10:31 45  48.1       6        F 45-49   
151   Vivian Hamilton                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:32:45.2 10:34 13  49.0       8        F 13-14   
152   Katie VanKoughnet                    F      Farmington                 MI    0:32:51.1 10:36 40  46.0       6        F 40-44   
153   Angel MacDougall                     F      Farmington                 MI    0:32:53.7 10:37 43  46.9       7        F 40-44   
154   Maija Sharp                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:32:54.6 10:37 18  44.9       14       F 15-19   
155   Tammi Dukes                          F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:32:55.8 10:37 50  50.1       4        F 50-54   
156   Randy O'Dell                         M      Farmington                 MI    0:33:14.7 10:43 66  50.4       2        M 65-69   
157   Natasha Keur                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:33:18.8 10:45 37  44.8       10       F 35-39   
158   Derrick Keur                         M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:33:18.8 10:45 37  40.1       8        M 35-39   
159   R. Pletz                             M      Ann Arbor                  MI    0:33:20.1 10:45 11  44.7       6        M 0-12    
160   Mark Pletz                           M      Ann Arbor                  MI    0:33:20.6 10:45 40  41.0       9        M 40-44   
161   Conner Duffy                         M      Farmington                 MI    0:33:31.5 10:49 13  41.8       5        M 13-14   
162   Tricia Wilder                        F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:33:35.5 10:50 45  46.7       7        F 45-49   
163   Stacey Johnson                       F      Clinton Township           MI    0:33:44.8 10:53 37  44.2       11       F 35-39   
164   Haven Stieber                        F      NorthvilleNorthville       MI    0:34:04.1 10:59 13  47.1       9        F 13-14   
165   David Kazaryn                        M      South Lyon                 MI    0:34:05.1 11:00 33  38.4       8        M 30-34   
166   Saif Kahn                            M      South Lyon                 MI    0:34:06.0 11:00 31  38.1       9        M 30-34   
167   Britney Stieber                      F      NorthvilleNorthville       MI    0:34:07.1 11:00 47  46.8       8        F 45-49   
168   Ali Ismail                           M      South Lyon                 MI    0:34:08.7 11:01 33  38.3       10       M 30-34   
169   Rachit Pasricha                      M      South Lyon                 MI    0:34:09.0 11:01 36  38.9       9        M 35-39   
170   James Aren                           M      Farmington                 MI    0:34:12.4 11:02 50  43.0       5        M 50-54   
171   Amanda Moores                        F      Farmington                 MI    0:34:15.4 11:03 26  42.9       6        F 25-29   
172   Mike Hodges                          M      Livonia                    MI    0:34:16.0 11:03 28  37.7       8        M 25-29   
173   Stacey Martell                       F                                       0:34:18.9 11:04 29  42.9       7        F 25-29   
174   Ramon Delbusto                       M      Bloomfield Hills           MI    0:35:03.7 11:19 73  51.7       1        M 70-74   
175   Jessie Jordan                        F      Westland                   MI    0:35:11.9 11:21 19  41.8       15       F 15-19   
176   Mark Markaj                          M      Westland                   MI    0:35:12.0 11:21 20  36.8       5        M 20-24   
177   Joseph Dragotta                      M      Farmington                 MI    0:35:29.9 11:27 30  36.5       11       M 30-34   
178   Naga Ashwini Madhvaraj               F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:35:48.2 11:33 32  41.1       9        F 30-34   
179   Alena Marconi                        F      Farmington                 MI    0:36:06.2 11:39 37  41.3       12       F 35-39   
180   M. Ramjattan                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:36:06.7 11:39 12  45.4       5        F 0-12    
181   Emily Dempsey-Klott                  F      Farmington                 MI    0:36:11.2 11:40 23  40.7       6        F 20-24   
182   Meghan Berliner                      F      Canton                     MI    0:36:12.5 11:41 23  40.6       7        F 20-24   
183   Henry Testa                          M      Farmington                 MI    0:36:18.7 11:43 60  43.8       7        M 60-64   
184   Claudia Gregory                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:36:21.8 11:44 33  40.6       10       F 30-34   
185   Marnie Hart                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:36:25.9 11:45 47  43.8       9        F 45-49   
186   Charles Paul                         M      Farmington                 MI    0:36:40.5 11:50 71  48.1       2        M 70-74   
187   Balaji Rajendran                     M      Farmington                 MI    0:36:56.3 11:55 31  35.2       12       M 30-34   
188   Alan Watson                          M      Grosse Ile                 MI    0:37:12.4 12:00 71  47.4       3        M 70-74   
189   Rita Boucher                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:37:13.0 12:00 62  51.1       2        F 60-64   
190   Kristie Stocker                      F      Chesterfield               MI    0:37:36.7 12:08 42  40.7       8        F 40-44   
191   Angie Kern                           F      South Lyon                 MI    0:37:46.5 12:11 43  40.8       9        F 40-44   
192   Micah Kern                           M      South Lyon                 MI    0:37:47.1 12:11 43  36.9       10       M 40-44   
193   JUAN NAVA                            M      Detroit                    MI    0:37:49.8 12:12 26  34.2       9        M 25-29   
194   Kevin Boyer II                       M      Belleville                 MI    0:37:56.8 12:14 29  34.1       10       M 25-29   
195   Celia Chodorkoff                     F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:38:13.3 12:20 13  42.0       10       F 13-14   
196   Nathan Miller                        M      FarmingtonFarmington Hills MI    0:38:26.8 12:24 29  33.7       11       M 25-29   
197   Lauren Miller                        F      Farmington                 MI    0:38:27.0 12:24 28  38.3       8        F 25-29   
198   Allyson Coppock                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:38:31.8 12:26 25  38.2       9        F 25-29   
199   Lynne Lawerence                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:38:44.1 12:30 51  43.1       5        F 50-54   
200   Karen Owens                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:38:55.4 12:33 36  38.2       13       F 35-39   
201   Julie Papandrea                      F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:38:56.1 12:34 57  45.9       1        F 55-59   
202   Gina Crean                           F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:38:56.2 12:34 29  37.8       10       F 25-29   
203   Ekta Saxena                          F                                       0:39:04.0 12:36 38  38.3       14       F 35-39   
204   Ronald Siegel                        M      West Bloomfield            MI    0:39:26.1 12:43 66  42.5       3        M 65-69   
205   Eva Nash                             F      Farmington                 MI    0:39:28.1 12:44 28  37.3       11       F 25-29   
206   N. Thayer                            M      Farmington                 MI    0:39:29.4 12:44 12  36.5       7        M 0-12    
207   Hari Rajan                           M      Farmington                 MI    0:39:30.0 12:45 38  34.1       10       M 35-39   
208   A. Meldrum                           M      Farmington                 MI    0:39:30.4 12:45 9   41.1       8        M 0-12    
209   Michele Kelly                        F      Farmington                 MI    0:39:33.3 12:46 39  38.0       15       F 35-39   
210   L. Frye                              M      Plymouth                   MI    0:39:33.3 12:46 7   46.0       9        M 0-12    
211   Jennifer Mullin                      F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:39:34.2 12:46 36  37.5       16       F 35-39   
212   K. Onkar                             M      Farmington                 MI    0:39:35.3 12:46 9   41.0       10       M 0-12    
213   Rebecca Hamill                       F      White Lake                 MI    0:39:35.8 12:46 35  37.4       17       F 35-39   
214   Anna Hutchinson                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:39:43.8 12:49 20  37.0       8        F 20-24   
215   Stephanie Dragotta                   F      Farmington                 MI    0:39:44.7 12:49 28  37.0       12       F 25-29   
216   Lisa Hutchinson                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:39:44.8 12:49 57  45.0       2        F 55-59   
217   Sherell Alexander                    F      Northville                 MI    0:39:45.5 12:50 32  37.0       11       F 30-34   
218   Mone't Walker                        F      Redford                    MI    0:39:57.8 12:53 29  36.8       13       F 25-29   
219   Trina Deming                         F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:40:15.0 12:59 50  41.0       6        F 50-54   
220   Artasia Myers                        F      Bloomfield Hills           MI    0:40:15.9 12:59 31  36.5       12       F 30-34   
221   Heidi Kashat                         F      Walled Lake                MI    0:41:19.2 13:20 25  35.6       14       F 25-29   
222   Kim Beck                             F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:41:35.9 13:25 34  35.5       13       F 30-34   
223   R. Lautenbach                        F      South Lyon                 MI    0:41:40.0 13:26 4              6        F 0-12    
224   Lori Lautenbach                      F      South Lyon                 MI    0:41:40.8 13:27 38  35.9       18       F 35-39   
225   Katie Lindsey                        F      Novi                       MI    0:41:45.7 13:28 48  38.6       10       F 45-49   
226   Steve Luty                           M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:41:52.6 13:31 50  35.1       6        M 50-54   
227   Catherine Luty                       F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:41:52.8 13:31 16  36.3       16       F 15-19   
228   J. Beck                              M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:41:56.0 13:32 8   40.8       11       M 0-12    
229   M. Whitford                          F      Dewitt                     MI    0:41:56.5 13:32 10  41.2       7        F 0-12    
230   D. Stipcak                           F      Dewitt                     MI    0:41:57.9 13:32 8   44.0       8        F 0-12    
231   Betsy Myers                          F      Dewitt                     MI    0:41:58.8 13:33 34  35.2       14       F 30-34   
232   Kim Dann                             F      Saint Clair Shores         MI    0:41:59.1 13:33 38  35.7       19       F 35-39   
233   Maebeth Reid                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:42:02.8 13:34 25  35.0       15       F 25-29   
234   Naomi Mellon                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:42:03.4 13:34 28  35.0       16       F 25-29   
235   M. Beck                              M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:42:28.2 13:42 5   50.0       12       M 0-12    
236   Nicole Gillis                        F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:42:31.4 13:43 34  34.8       15       F 30-34   
237   Lori Wood                            F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:42:31.5 13:43 57  42.0       3        F 55-59   
238   T. Gillis                            M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:42:32.6 13:43 8   40.2       13       M 0-12    
239   Rachel Nash                          F                                       0:42:33.5 13:44 30  34.6       16       F 30-34   
240   Nicole Marken                        F      Westland                   MI    0:42:44.3 13:47 34  34.6       17       F 30-34   
241   Karrie Marken                        F      Garden City                MI    0:42:45.8 13:48 36  34.7       20       F 35-39   
242   E. Hilobuk                           M      Farmington                 MI    0:42:56.3 13:51 9   37.8       14       M 0-12    
243   Mehgan Hilobuk                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:42:56.5 13:51 38  34.9       21       F 35-39   
244   B. David                             F      Farmington                 MI    0:43:08.2 13:55 6   46.4       9        F 0-12    
245   Robert David                         M      Farmington                 MI    0:43:09.3 13:55 35  30.6       11       M 35-39   
246   Amy David                            F      Farmington                 MI    0:43:09.6 13:55 35  34.3       22       F 35-39   
247   Kim Nash                             F      Farmington                 MI    0:43:36.5 14:04 58  41.5       4        F 55-59   
248   Kristina Worthy                      F      Warren                     MI    0:43:50.2 14:08 32  33.6       18       F 30-34   
249   Kathleen Porter                      F      Dearborn Heights           MI    0:43:51.1 14:09 58  41.3       5        F 55-59   
250   Caitlyn Jordan                       F      Westland                   MI    0:43:52.6 14:09 14  35.8       11       F 13-14   
251   Ray Jordan                           M      Westland                   MI    0:43:54.2 14:10 49  33.2       9        M 45-49   
252   Hilory Earley                        M      Livonia                    MI    0:43:55.2 14:10 68  38.8       4        M 65-69   
253   Jenny Terry                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:44:05.4 14:13 44  35.3       10       F 40-44   
254   Mike Abyad                           M      West Bloomfield            MI    0:45:00.3 14:31 45  31.5       10       M 45-49   
255   Maria Rivas                          F      West Bloomfield            MI    0:45:30.3 14:41 37  32.8       23       F 35-39   
256   Joe Buda                             M      Westland                   MI    0:46:24.0 14:58 51  31.9       7        M 50-54   
257   Alexandria Mason                     F      Southfield                 MI    0:46:43.4 15:04 23  31.5       9        F 20-24   
258   Kimberly Hicks                       F      Southfield                 MI    0:46:44.3 15:05 50  35.3       7        F 50-54   
259   Sripriya Ganesan                     F      Farmington                 MI    0:47:02.6 15:11 27  31.3       17       F 25-29   
260   Ava Short                            F      Farmington                 MI    0:47:03.0 15:11 17  31.8       17       F 15-19   
261   E. Mohr                              F      Northville                 MI    0:47:05.0 15:11 10  36.7       10       F 0-12    
262   Orienda Franchi                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:47:05.1 15:11 16  32.3       18       F 15-19   
263   Gregory Wirick                       M      Livonia                    MI    0:47:12.5 15:14 29  27.4       12       M 25-29   
264   B. Fleming                           M      Farmington                 MI    0:47:22.2 15:17 12  30.4       15       M 0-12    
265   Joe Fleming                          M      Farmington                 MI    0:47:22.4 15:17 45  29.9       11       M 45-49   
266   LaShonda Hampton                     F      Monroe                     MI    0:47:23.7 15:17 32  31.1       19       F 30-34   
267   Tami Lopez                           F      Southfield                 MI    0:47:25.7 15:18 60  39.1       3        F 60-64   
268   G. Varga                             M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:47:48.4 15:25 7   38.1       16       M 0-12    
269   Emily Mullins                        F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:47:50.5 15:26 39  31.4       24       F 35-39   
270   Barbara McHenry                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:47:52.8 15:27 64  40.7       4        F 60-64   
271   Rhonda Ramjattan                     F      Farmington                 MI    0:48:10.9 15:33 49  33.9       11       F 45-49   
272   Ann McHenry                          F      Saint Marys                OH    0:48:12.8 15:33 39  31.2       25       F 35-39   
273   Albert McHenry                       M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:48:14.1 15:34 71  36.5       4        M 70-74   
274   Marisa Varga                         F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:48:24.7 15:37 39  31.1       26       F 35-39   
275   R. Ramjattan                         F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:48:36.2 15:41 8   38.0       11       F 0-12    
276   C. David                             F      Farmington                 MI    0:48:36.3 15:41 9   36.7       12       F 0-12    
277   Mary Jo Wirick                       F      Livonia                    MI    0:49:01.7 15:49 55  35.6       6        F 55-59   
278   Nancy Stack                          F      Garden City                MI    0:49:02.6 15:49 65  40.3       1        F 65-69   
279   Dionne Gisstennar                    F      Detroit                    MI    0:49:04.2 15:50 47  32.5       12       F 45-49   
280   T. Harkness                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:49:21.7 15:55 10  35.0       13       F 0-12    
281   Nolan Mohr                           M      Northville                 MI    0:49:38.5 16:01 17  26.3       16       M 15-19   
282   Tonya Dupree                         F      Oakland                    MI    0:49:48.0 16:04 42  30.7       11       F 40-44   
283   Mohamed Aguib                        M      Royal Oak                  MI    0:49:55.5 16:06 30  26.0       13       M 30-34   
284   Anonymous Participant                M                                       0:49:55.8 16:06 28  25.9       13       M 25-29   
285   Justin Rose                          M      Troy                       MI    0:49:56.6 16:07 33  26.2       14       M 30-34   
286   Robbie Dunlap                        F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:50:07.1 16:10 48  32.2       13       F 45-49   
287   Grace Mohr                           F      Northville                 MI    0:50:19.8 16:14 50  32.8       8        F 50-54   
288   Nicole Reyes                         F      Warren                     MI    0:50:22.0 16:15 24  29.2       10       F 20-24   
289   Amanda Kohlndorfer                   F      Roseville                  MI    0:50:24.2 16:16 32  29.2       20       F 30-34   
290   K. Terry                             F      Farmington                 MI    0:50:33.1 16:18 8   36.5       14       F 0-12    
291   Lynda Heinig                         F      Brighton                   MI    0:50:37.8 16:20 57  35.3       7        F 55-59   
292   Molly David                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:50:44.4 16:22 47  31.5       14       F 45-49   
293   Quezia Almeida                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:50:50.5 16:24 30  28.9       21       F 30-34   
294   Valeria Marquez                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:50:50.9 16:24 29  28.9       18       F 25-29   
295   Kevin Burris                         M      Farmington                 MI    0:51:25.1 16:35 45  27.5       12       M 45-49   
296   Jean Dsa                             F      Farmington                 MI    0:51:39.1 16:40 41  29.4       12       F 40-44   
297   Venita Furtado                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:51:40.3 16:40 49  31.6       15       F 45-49   
298   J. Birmelin                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:51:42.3 16:41 6   38.7       15       F 0-12    
299   Jenny Birmelin                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:51:44.4 16:41 42  29.6       13       F 40-44   
300   M. Hayes                             M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:52:52.0 17:03 6   37.0       17       M 0-12    
301   Matthew Hayes                        M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:52:52.1 17:03 36  25.1       12       M 35-39   
302   Michela Forest                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:53:31.4 17:16 55  32.6       8        F 55-59   
303   Mridula Pandit                       F      Novi                       MI    0:53:54.8 17:23 32  27.3       22       F 30-34   
304   Michelle ONeil                       F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:53:58.4 17:25 41  28.2       14       F 40-44   
305   Jamie Scheett                        F      Waterford                  MI    0:54:00.4 17:25 48  29.9       16       F 45-49   
306   Bill Putnam                          M      Canton                     MI    0:54:01.4 17:26 47  26.6       13       M 45-49   
307   Mangala Priyadarshini Dakshinamurthy F      Novi                       MI    0:54:08.2 17:28 63  35.6       5        F 60-64   
308   Cathleen Dunn                        F      Redford                    MI    0:54:19.6 17:31 53  31.4       9        F 50-54   
309   Casey Davis                          F      Oak Park                   MI    0:54:24.2 17:33 31  27.0       23       F 30-34   
310   Fawn Schraffenberger                 F      Oak Park                   MI    0:54:24.4 17:33 54  31.7       10       F 50-54   
311   Marianne Davidoff                    F      Ferndale                   MI    0:54:25.3 17:33 52  31.0       11       F 50-54   
312   Clorinda Soares                      F      Livonia                    MI    0:54:31.5 17:35 69  38.2       2        F 65-69   
313   MIGUEL GONZALEZ                      M      Canton                     MI    0:54:41.8 17:39 39  24.8       13       M 35-39   
314   Laura Daniel                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:54:46.6 17:40 58  33.0       9        F 55-59   
315   Elisa Perrone                        F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:04.5 17:46 16  27.6       19       F 15-19   
316   I. Gospodinov                        F      Walled Lake                MI    0:55:05.1 17:46 7   34.8       16       F 0-12    
317   Zoe Nalepa                           F      Waterford                  MI    0:55:05.5 17:46 15  28.1       20       F 15-19   
318   S. Zgourov                           F      Novi                       MI    0:55:06.0 17:46 6   36.3       17       F 0-12    
319   Gilda Marquez                        F      CANTON                     MI    0:55:08.6 17:47 38  27.1       27       F 35-39   
320   Marinela Zgourov                     F      Novi                       MI    0:55:09.0 17:47 36  26.9       28       F 35-39   
321   Patricia Kaye                        F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:11.8 17:48 54  31.2       12       F 50-54   
322   Danielle Troia                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:12.9 17:49 40  27.4       15       F 40-44   
323   Pamela Nelson-Rucker                 F      Westland                   MI    0:55:19.5 17:51 55  31.5       10       F 55-59   
324   Francis Soares                       M      Livonia                    MI    0:55:23.8 17:52 79  36.5       1        M 75-79   
325   Ivelina Gospodinov                   F      Walled Lake                MI    0:55:27.7 17:53 36  26.8       29       F 35-39   
326   Z. Zgourov                           F      Novi                       MI    0:55:28.0 17:54 4              18       F 0-12    
327   P. Gospodinov                        M      Walled Lake                MI    0:55:28.2 17:54 6   35.2       18       M 0-12    
328   Tyler Jaworski                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:41.2 17:58 17  26.8       21       F 15-19   
329   Jeremy Jaworski                      M      Farmington                 MI    0:55:42.3 17:58 48  26.0       14       M 45-49   
330   A. Gonzalez                          F      CANTON                     MI    0:55:42.6 17:58 8   33.1       19       F 0-12    
331   Sydney Jaworski                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:42.6 17:58 14  28.2       12       F 13-14   
332   Celeste Jaworski                     F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:43.3 17:58 19  26.4       22       F 15-19   
333   Dannielle Jaworski                   F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:43.7 17:59 47  28.7       17       F 45-49   
334   A. Gonzalez                          F      CANTON                     MI    0:55:46.1 17:59 6   35.9       20       F 0-12    
335   Sarah Schwanke                       F      Berkley                    MI    0:55:46.1 17:59 18  26.5       23       F 15-19   
336   A. Gonzalez                          F      CANTON                     MI    0:55:48.9 18:00 9   32.0       21       F 0-12    
337   T. Simpson                           M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:55:51.2 18:01 7   32.6       19       M 0-12    
338   Elizabeth Simpson                    F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:55:51.8 18:01 43  27.6       16       F 40-44   
339   Gail Bierschbach                     F      Farmington                 MI    0:55:55.9 18:03 29  26.3       19       F 25-29   
340   O. ONeil                             F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:55:56.8 18:03 8   33.0       22       F 0-12    
341   Yolanda Garza                        F      Farmington                 MI    0:56:01.1 18:04 67  36.2       3        F 65-69   
342   Rafael Garza                         M      Farmington                 MI    0:56:02.3 18:05 18  23.2       17       M 15-19   
343   Mary Ellen Vigna                     F      Farmington                 MI    0:56:08.2 18:07 62  33.8       6        F 60-64   
344   P. Mohan                             M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:56:16.4 18:09 4              20       M 0-12    
345   Amanda Mohan                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:56:19.3 18:10 35  26.3       30       F 35-39   
346   Dawn Schwanke                        F      Berkley                    MI    0:57:02.6 18:24 50  28.9       13       F 50-54   
347   Emily Schwanke                       F      Berkley                    MI    0:57:03.9 18:24 15  27.1       24       F 15-19   
348   Nichole Phillips                     F      Garden City                MI    0:57:08.1 18:26 44  27.2       17       F 40-44   
349   Blenure Cardozo                      F      Farmington                 MI    0:57:25.7 18:32 68  35.8       4        F 65-69   
350   John Raymond                         M      Livonia                    MI    0:57:36.5 18:35 53  26.1       8        M 50-54   
351   Rod Davenport                        M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:57:36.8 18:35 50  25.5       9        M 50-54   
352   Dawn Raymond                         F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:57:55.9 18:41 49  28.2       18       F 45-49   
353   Wendy Raymond                        F      Livonia                    MI    0:57:56.2 18:41 51  28.8       14       F 50-54   
354   Nicola Davis                         F      Roseville                  MI    0:58:08.8 18:45 39  25.9       31       F 35-39   
355   Zion Davis                           F      Roseville                  MI    0:58:09.3 18:46 13  27.6       13       F 13-14   
356   Nikki Waananen                       F      Farmington                 MI    0:58:22.6 18:50 39  25.8       32       F 35-39   
357   S. Waananen                          F      Farmington                 MI    0:58:23.0 18:50 7   32.8       23       F 0-12    
358   Stephanie Hawkins                    F      Novi                       MI    0:58:23.2 18:50 28  25.2       20       F 25-29   
359   Marcy Wagner                         F      Farmington                 MI    0:58:38.3 18:55 67  34.6       5        F 65-69   
360   Michael Dessert                      M      Farmington Hills           MI    0:59:10.4 19:05 59  26.7       5        M 55-59   
361   Julia Dessert                        F      Farmington Hills           MI    0:59:10.4 19:05 58  30.6       11       F 55-59   
362   Jeremy Hunt                          M      South Lyon                 MI    1:01:17.5 19:46 41  22.4       11       M 40-44   
363   Corrine Hunt                         F      South Lyon                 MI    1:01:18.9 19:47 13  26.2       14       F 13-14   
364   Cherilyn Hunt                        F      South Lyon                 MI    1:01:20.7 19:47 46  25.8       19       F 45-49   
365   Heather Holcomb                      F      Garden City                MI    1:02:24.2 20:08 38  24.0       33       F 35-39   
366   Cathy Clark                          F      Farmington                 MI    1:12:21.0 23:20 61  25.9       7        F 60-64   
367   I. Odell                             F      Farmington                 MI    1:12:22.0 23:21 10  23.9       24       F 0-12    
368   G. Manning                           M      Farmington                 MI    1:12:22.5 23:21 6   27.0       21       M 0-12    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Paolo Guarano 231 24  1       M      Farmington Hills MI US 15:04.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mary Jarvis 493 17  12      F      Farmington MI US 20:28 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Anthony Judge 245 55  13      M      West Bloomfield MI US 20:30.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara Bowman 386 45  31      F      Farmington MI US 23:49.9 


Male 12 & under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     L. Livingston 847 11  19      M      Whitmore Lake MI US    22:17.7   
2     I. German     944 11  22      M      Novi MI US             22:26.8   
3     W. Lindsey    812 11  47      M      NOVI MI US             25:12.6   
4     J. Lindsey    813 8   69      M      Novi MI US             26:55.8   
5     R. Donnay     894 10  89      M      West Bloomfield MI US  28:19.4   
6     R. Pletz      722 11  159     M      Ann Arbor MI US        33:20.1   
7     N. Thayer     856 12  206     M      Farmington MI US       39:29.4   
8     A. Meldrum    475 9   208     M      Farmington MI US       39:30.4   
9     L. Frye       392 7   210     M      Plymouth MI US         39:33.3   
10    K. Onkar      946 9   212     M      Farmington MI US       39:35.3   
11    J. Beck       870 8   228     M      Farmington Hills MI US 41:56.0   
12    M. Beck       907 5   235     M      Farmington Hills MI US 42:28.2   
13    T. Gillis     822 8   238     M      Farmington Hills MI US 42:32.6   
14    E. Hilobuk    823 9   242     M      Farmington MI US       42:56.3   
15    B. Fleming    862 12  264     M      Farmington MI US       47:22.2   
16    G. Varga      449 7   268     M      Farmington Hills MI US 47:48.4   
17    M. Hayes      408 6   300     M      Farmington Hills MI US 52:52.0   
18    P. Gospodinov 979 6   327     M      Walled Lake MI US      55:28.2   
19    T. Simpson    482 7   337     M      Farmington Hills MI US 55:51.2   
20    P. Mohan      727 4   344     M      Farmington Hills MI US 56:16.4   
21    G. Manning    465 6   368     M      Farmington MI US       1:12:22.5 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Eddie King Jr 924 14  4       M      Farmington MI US 17:58.7 
2     Ryan Cedro    885 13  60      M      Farmington MI US 26:31.6 
3     Max Javor     453 13  66      M      Plymouth MI US   26:52.9 
4     Asher Hart    903 13  145     M      Farmington MI US 32:20.1 
5     Conner Duffy  868 13  161     M      Farmington MI US 33:31.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Om Sonawane    413 16  2       M      Farmington MI US       17:39.4 
2     Andrew Spencer 359 16  3       M      Farmington MI US       17:41.2 
3     Timothy Dupree 956 17  6       M      Oakland MI US          18:02.5 
4     Nate Bowman    720 17  7       M      Farmington MI US       18:36.5 
5     Thomas Brandon 461 16  8       M      Farmington MI US       18:38.0 
6     Carson Brock   398 17  9       M      CLARKSTON MI US        18:50.5 
7     Paul Aren      933 18  10      M      Farmington MI US       19:55.9 
8     Kyle Lawson    250 18  16      M      Farmington MI US       21:56.2 
9     Julian Mueller 871 16  21      M      Farmington MI US       22:25.4 
10    AJ Judge       986 16  24      M      Farmington MI US       22:42.5 
11    Sam Monique    438 16  35      M      Farmington MI US       24:18.8 
12    Leo Abate      878 16  49      M      Sterling Heights MI US 25:15.4 
13    Nathan Wilder  947 15  51      M      Farmington MI US       25:28.4 
14    Justin Bugeja  480 18  73      M      Farmington MI US       27:11.6 
15    Cameron Woods  975 15  114     M      Farmington Hills MI US 30:04.1 
16    Nolan Mohr     469 17  281     M      Northville MI US       49:38.5 
17    Rafael Garza   496 18  342     M      Farmington MI US       56:02.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Quinn Williamson  938 23  5       M      Farmington MI US       17:59.8 
2     Austin Woods      974 21  11      M      Farmington Hills MI US 20:22.2 
3     Sean Lusk         913 22  96      M      Farmington MI US       28:47.3 
4     McKenzie Sikowski 877 24  131     M      Farmington MI US       30:59.9 
5     Mark Markaj       405 20  176     M      Westland MI US         35:12.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================================ ======= 
1     Anthony Fenn          842 26  33      M      Westland MI US                   24:04.8 
2     William Martell       968 29  37      M      Farmington Hills MI US           24:23.7 
3     Chris Bierschbach     471 29  76      M      Farmington Hills MI US           27:23.1 
4     Tyler Hamilton        801 25  83      M      Farmington MI US                 27:41.9 
5     Murtadha Aljubran     439 26  94      M      Farmington Hills MI US           28:43.8 
6     Dansby Baker          237 28  110     M      Farmington MI US                 29:17.3 
7     Jacob Thompson        428 26  125     M      Farmington MI US                 30:34.2 
8     Mike Hodges           869 28  172     M      Livonia MI US                    34:16.0 
9     JUAN NAVA             876 26  193     M      Detroit MI US                    37:49.8 
10    Kevin Boyer II        399 29  194     M      Belleville MI US                 37:56.8 
11    Nathan Miller         828 29  196     M      FarmingtonFarmington Hills MI US 38:26.8 
12    Gregory Wirick        960 29  263     M      Livonia MI US                    47:12.5 
13    Anonymous Participant 479 28  284     M        US                             49:55.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     William Gines    969 34  26      M      Farmington MI US 22:49.1 
2     Bryan Alonzo     967 31  27      M      Farmington MI US 23:11.5 
3     Alex Cahill      993 31  28      M      Novi MI US       23:34.1 
4     Shaun Esch       830 32  29      M      Livonia MI US    23:38.5 
5     Jonathan Lenard  821 34  62      M      Westland MI US   26:44.4 
6     Daniel Kin       248 32  71      M      Farmington MI US 26:59.7 
7     Justin Hart      875 34  133     M      Livonia MI US    31:13.4 
8     David Kazaryn    488 33  165     M      South Lyon MI US 34:05.1 
9     Saif Kahn        490 31  166     M      South Lyon MI US 34:06.0 
10    Ali Ismail       371 33  168     M      South Lyon MI US 34:08.7 
11    Joseph Dragotta  241 30  177     M      Farmington MI US 35:29.9 
12    Balaji Rajendran 802 31  187     M      Farmington MI US 36:56.3 
13    Mohamed Aguib    243 30  283     M      Royal Oak MI US  49:55.5 
14    Justin Rose      445 33  285     M      Troy MI US       49:56.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mark Johnson      416 39  32      M      Clinton Township MI US 23:59.8 
2     Rory Crittenden   883 36  38      M      Howell MI US           24:31.4 
3     Patrick Gregory   420 36  43      M      Farmington MI US       24:54.2 
4     Joe Helmick       730 38  54      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:51.5 
5     Serge Sorser      406 38  63      M      Franklin MI US         26:47.2 
6     Ryan Beck         923 35  115     M      Farmington Hills MI US 30:07.0 
7     Prasath Basuvaraj 489 38  126     M      Farmington MI US       30:35.1 
8     Derrick Keur      940 37  158     M      Farmington Hills MI US 33:18.8 
9     Rachit Pasricha   370 36  169     M      South Lyon MI US       34:09.0 
10    Hari Rajan        945 38  207     M      Farmington MI US       39:30.0 
11    Robert David      376 35  245     M      Farmington MI US       43:09.3 
12    Matthew Hayes     407 36  301     M      Farmington Hills MI US 52:52.1 
13    MIGUEL GONZALEZ   951 39  313     M      Canton MI US           54:41.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Carl German    942 40  23      M      Novi MI US              22:31.4   
2     Jon Duff       982 44  30      M      Farmington MI US        23:41.0   
3     Eugene Vertkin 403 40  36      M      Walled Lake MI US       24:22.2   
4     Justin DuLong  932 44  44      M      Farmington MI US        24:58.8   
5     Oscar Tache    478 40  91      M      Farmington MI US        28:33.6   
6     Keith Boone    860 41  104     M      Commerce Township MI US 29:05.2   
7     Michael ONeil  927 42  135     M      Farmington Hills MI US  31:30.0   
8     Adam Thayer    855 42  143     M      Farmington MI US        32:14.5   
9     Mark Pletz     723 40  160     M      Ann Arbor MI US         33:20.6   
10    Micah Kern     825 43  192     M      South Lyon MI US        37:47.1   
11    Jeremy Hunt    815 41  362     M      South Lyon MI US        1:01:17.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Takeshi Chikagawa 233 49  14      M      Farmington Hills MI US 20:45.1 
2     Andy Monique      437 48  18      M      Farmington MI US       22:13.6 
3     James Nitkiewicz  417 49  25      M      Berkley MI US          22:49.0 
4     Chuck Eisel       729 46  45      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:05.2 
5     BRIAN LUKAS       382 48  46      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:12.4 
6     Frank Demers      910 46  68      M      Farmington MI US       26:54.2 
7     Greg Denoyer      888 49  121     M      Pinckney MI US         30:28.7 
8     Brandon Buyaki    930 47  136     M      Farmington MI US       31:31.9 
9     Ray Jordan        246 49  251     M      Westland MI US         43:54.2 
10    Mike Abyad        839 45  254     M      West Bloomfield MI US  45:00.3 
11    Joe Fleming       861 45  265     M      Farmington MI US       47:22.4 
12    Kevin Burris      948 45  295     M      Farmington MI US       51:25.1 
13    Bill Putnam       356 47  306     M      Canton MI US           54:01.4 
14    Jeremy Jaworski   853 48  329     M      Farmington MI US       55:42.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kevin Bentley 899 54  20      M      Farmington Hills MI US 22:18.1 
2     Paul Walton   491 54  59      M      Rochester Hills MI US  26:24.9 
3     Todd Lindsey  468 50  70      M      Novi MI US             26:55.8 
4     Dion Graham   832 50  72      M      Farmington MI US       27:03.8 
5     James Aren    837 50  170     M      Farmington MI US       34:12.4 
6     Steve Luty    423 50  226     M      Farmington Hills MI US 41:52.6 
7     Joe Buda      718 51  256     M      Westland MI US         46:24.0 
8     John Raymond  811 53  350     M      Livonia MI US          57:36.5 
9     Rod Davenport 874 50  351     M      Farmington Hills MI US 57:36.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ben Beale       896 59  79      M      Northville MI US       27:27.2 
2     Kevin Boyer     404 57  82      M      Belleville MI US       27:39.5 
3     Barry Shoemaker 444 58  102     M      Livonia MI US          29:00.4 
4     MIKE CADEAU     829 55  140     M      Farmington MI US       31:47.8 
5     Michael Dessert 454 59  360     M      Farmington Hills MI US 59:10.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Michael Markie    435 64  48      M      Roseville MI US        25:14.0 
2     Kent Mason        716 62  52      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:46.9 
3     Jerry Morrison    988 62  67      M      Plymouth MI US         26:54.0 
4     Timothy Falk      462 61  86      M      Garden City MI US      28:09.9 
5     Michael Holzworth 380 62  111     M      Farmington MI US       29:26.9 
6     Brian Martin      447 62  128     M      Grand Blanc MI US      30:40.4 
7     Henry Testa       866 60  183     M      Farmington MI US       36:18.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Kosro 902 65  40      M      West Bloomfield MI US 24:32.5 
2     Randy O'Dell  879 66  156     M      Farmington MI US      33:14.7 
3     Ronald Siegel 409 66  204     M      West Bloomfield MI US 39:26.1 
4     Hilory Earley 843 68  252     M      Livonia MI US         43:55.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ramon Delbusto 717 73  174     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 35:03.7 
2     Charles Paul   422 71  186     M      Farmington MI US       36:40.5 
3     Alan Watson    230 71  188     M      Grosse Ile MI US       37:12.4 
4     Albert McHenry 402 71  273     M      Farmington Hills MI US 48:14.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Francis Soares 835 79  324     M      Livonia MI US 55:23.8 


Female 12 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     K. Livingston  848 10  34      F      Whitmore Lake MI US    24:17.8   
2     M. VanKoughnet 809 12  78      F      Farmington MI US       27:24.9   
3     P. Dilluvio    375 11  93      F      FARMINGTON HILLS MI US 28:35.4   
4     V. MacDougall  961 10  146     F      Farmingtonngton MI US  32:21.4   
5     M. Ramjattan   360 12  180     F      Farmington MI US       36:06.7   
6     R. Lautenbach  441 4   223     F      South Lyon MI US       41:40.0   
7     M. Whitford    850 10  229     F      Dewitt MI US           41:56.5   
8     D. Stipcak     851 8   230     F      Dewitt MI US           41:57.9   
9     B. David       378 6   244     F      Farmington MI US       43:08.2   
10    E. Mohr        434 10  261     F      Northville MI US       47:05.0   
11    R. Ramjattan   361 8   275     F      Farmington Hills MI US 48:36.2   
12    C. David       240 9   276     F      Farmington MI US       48:36.3   
13    T. Harkness    989 10  280     F      Farmington MI US       49:21.7   
14    K. Terry       985 8   290     F      Farmington MI US       50:33.1   
15    J. Birmelin    495 6   298     F      Farmington MI US       51:42.3   
16    I. Gospodinov  980 7   316     F      Walled Lake MI US      55:05.1   
17    S. Zgourov     977 6   318     F      Novi MI US             55:06.0   
18    Z. Zgourov     976 4   326     F      Novi MI US             55:28.0   
19    A. Gonzalez    954 8   330     F      CANTON MI US           55:42.6   
20    A. Gonzalez    955 6   334     F      CANTON MI US           55:46.1   
21    A. Gonzalez    953 9   336     F      CANTON MI US           55:48.9   
22    O. ONeil       926 8   340     F      Farmington Hills MI US 55:56.8   
23    S. Waananen    443 7   357     F      Farmington MI US       58:23.0   
24    I. Odell       466 10  367     F      Farmington MI US       1:12:22.0 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Abigail German     943 13  15      F      Novi MI US                 21:21.2   
2     Anna Lindsey       397 13  61      F      Novi MI US                 26:41.6   
3     Cadence Stieber    497 14  85      F      NorthvilleNorthville MI US 28:01.4   
4     Maya Mitts         912 13  106     F      Canton MI US               29:09.6   
5     Frances Walewski   911 13  107     F      Plymouth MI US             29:10.0   
6     Marina Chodorkoff  992 13  108     F      Farmington MI US           29:10.4   
7     Breanna Zaborowski 952 14  119     F      Brighton MI US             30:26.6   
8     Vivian Hamilton    412 13  151     F      Farmington MI US           32:45.2   
9     Haven Stieber      499 13  164     F      NorthvilleNorthville MI US 34:04.1   
10    Celia Chodorkoff   991 13  195     F      Farmington Hills MI US     38:13.3   
11    Caitlyn Jordan     247 14  250     F      Westland MI US             43:52.6   
12    Sydney Jaworski    806 14  331     F      Farmington MI US           55:42.6   
13    Zion Davis         235 13  355     F      Roseville MI US            58:09.3   
14    Corrine Hunt       817 13  363     F      South Lyon MI US           1:01:18.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Bucki     719 16  17      F      South Rockwood MI US   21:58.9 
2     Kate Aren           838 16  41      F      Farmington MI US       24:35.3 
3     Mackenzie Lombard   864 18  53      F      Farmington MI US       25:48.0 
4     Gabi Mitchell       395 18  65      F      Farmington MI US       26:50.8 
5     Jasmina Fezzani     886 16  74      F      Farmington MI US       27:12.3 
6     Elizabeth Kagan     385 18  80      F      West Bloomfield MI US  27:28.0 
7     Haley Chene         818 19  81      F      Farmington MI US       27:38.9 
8     Jackie Hagar        846 17  98      F      White Lake MI US       28:50.9 
9     Analiese Schneemann 803 18  103     F      Farmington MI US       29:00.4 
10    Janelle Heinonen    430 19  117     F      Linden MI US           30:18.9 
11    Liliann Fezzani     804 17  120     F      Farmington MI US       30:28.2 
12    Wren Denoyer        889 18  124     F      Pinckney MI US         30:30.7 
13    Casey Borden        973 19  139     F      Farmington MI US       31:47.7 
14    Maija Sharp         459 18  154     F      Farmington MI US       32:54.6 
15    Jessie Jordan       390 19  175     F      Westland MI US         35:11.9 
16    Catherine Luty      394 16  227     F      Farmington Hills MI US 41:52.8 
17    Ava Short           900 17  260     F      Farmington MI US       47:03.0 
18    Orienda Franchi     426 16  262     F      Farmington MI US       47:05.1 
19    Elisa Perrone       229 16  315     F      Farmington MI US       55:04.5 
20    Zoe Nalepa          353 15  317     F      Waterford MI US        55:05.5 
21    Tyler Jaworski      887 17  328     F      Farmington MI US       55:41.2 
22    Celeste Jaworski    852 19  332     F      Farmington MI US       55:43.3 
23    Sarah Schwanke      451 18  335     F      Berkley MI US          55:46.1 
24    Emily Schwanke      487 15  347     F      Berkley MI US          57:03.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Genevieve Schneemann 419 22  88      F      Farmington MI US      28:13.9 
2     Meredith Weidner     914 22  90      F      Cincinnati OH US      28:31.9 
3     Bella Lipkin         922 21  122     F      West Bloomfield MI US 30:30.1 
4     Caroline Lowenfeld   836 20  123     F      Farmington MI US      30:30.1 
5     Ashlyn Faulkner      966 22  142     F      Redford MI US         32:12.6 
6     Emily Dempsey-Klott  411 23  181     F      Farmington MI US      36:11.2 
7     Meghan Berliner      393 23  182     F      Canton MI US          36:12.5 
8     Anna Hutchinson      854 20  214     F      Farmington MI US      39:43.8 
9     Alexandria Mason     728 23  257     F      Southfield MI US      46:43.4 
10    Nicole Reyes         472 24  288     F      Warren MI US          50:22.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Julie Baker         236 27  64      F      Farmington MI US       26:49.6 
2     Megan Thompson      429 27  100     F      Farmington MI US       28:56.9 
3     Sarah Fredericks    909 27  116     F      Farmington Hills MI US 30:12.1 
4     Stephanie Polsgrove 374 26  118     F      Farmington MI US       30:21.8 
5     Valerie Morrison    987 25  137     F      Plymouth MI US         31:40.8 
6     Amanda Moores       904 26  171     F      Farmington MI US       34:15.4 
7     Stacey Martell      949 29  173     F        US                   34:18.9 
8     Lauren Miller       863 28  197     F      Farmington MI US       38:27.0 
9     Allyson Coppock     800 25  198     F      Farmington MI US       38:31.8 
10    Gina Crean          935 29  202     F      Farmington Hills MI US 38:56.2 
11    Eva Nash            807 28  205     F      Farmington MI US       39:28.1 
12    Stephanie Dragotta  242 28  215     F      Farmington MI US       39:44.7 
13    Mone't Walker       990 29  218     F      Redford MI US          39:57.8 
14    Heidi Kashat        858 25  221     F      Walled Lake MI US      41:19.2 
15    Maebeth Reid        880 25  233     F      Farmington MI US       42:02.8 
16    Naomi Mellon        881 28  234     F      Farmington MI US       42:03.4 
17    Sripriya Ganesan    418 27  259     F      Farmington MI US       47:02.6 
18    Valeria Marquez     431 29  294     F      Farmington MI US       50:50.9 
19    Gail Bierschbach    470 29  339     F      Farmington MI US       55:55.9 
20    Stephanie Hawkins   358 28  358     F      Novi MI US             58:23.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kimberly Kin           249 32  42      F      Farmington MI US       24:52.9 
2     Amanda CLEMENS         364 32  57      F      Alliston ON CA         26:20.6 
3     Mandy CLEMENS          363 32  58      F      Alliston ON CA         26:22.7 
4     Mandy Frye             391 32  77      F      Plymouth MI US         27:23.5 
5     Laura Luckins          865 34  84      F      Farmington hills MI US 27:55.0 
6     Lindsay Fredericks     972 31  109     F      Farmington Hills MI US 29:15.9 
7     Jackie Hart            958 33  112     F      Livonia MI US          29:44.6 
8     Tracy Dunigan          963 32  132     F      Farmington MI US       30:59.9 
9     Naga Ashwini Madhvaraj 244 32  178     F      Farmington Hills MI US 35:48.2 
10    Claudia Gregory        421 33  184     F      Farmington MI US       36:21.8 
11    Sherell Alexander      379 32  217     F      Northville MI US       39:45.5 
12    Artasia Myers          936 31  220     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 40:15.9 
13    Kim Beck               906 34  222     F      Farmington Hills MI US 41:35.9 
14    Betsy Myers            849 34  231     F      Dewitt MI US           41:58.8 
15    Nicole Gillis          820 34  236     F      Farmington Hills MI US 42:31.4 
16    Rachel Nash            898 30  239     F        US                   42:33.5 
17    Nicole Marken          840 34  240     F      Westland MI US         42:44.3 
18    Kristina Worthy        929 32  248     F      Warren MI US           43:50.2 
19    LaShonda Hampton       427 32  266     F      Monroe MI US           47:23.7 
20    Amanda Kohlndorfer     436 32  289     F      Roseville MI US        50:24.2 
21    Quezia Almeida         228 30  293     F      Farmington MI US       50:50.5 
22    Mridula Pandit         500 32  303     F      Novi MI US             53:54.8 
23    Casey Davis            483 31  309     F      Oak Park MI US         54:24.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============================ === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Anna Tsentsiper              473 37  55      F      West Bloomfield MI US    25:57.5   
2     Rebeca Morales               388 35  56      F      Novi MI US               26:05.2   
3     Mindy Tache                  477 39  92      F      Farmington MI US         28:33.9   
4     Becky Carlisle               355 35  95      F      Farmington MI US         28:46.3   
5     Renee Billotto               937 38  105     F      Livonia MI US            29:05.2   
6     Elsy S Castellanos Rodriguez 908 35  127     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   30:37.1   
7     Katrina Moxham               845 37  138     F      Farmington hills MI US   31:46.3   
8     Rachel Pletz                 721 39  147     F      Ann Arbor MI US          32:22.8   
9     Christine Cardenas-Graham    831 35  149     F      Farmington MI US         32:32.3   
10    Natasha Keur                 939 37  157     F      Farmington MI US         33:18.8   
11    Stacey Johnson               415 37  163     F      Clinton Township MI US   33:44.8   
12    Alena Marconi                814 37  179     F      Farmington MI US         36:06.2   
13    Karen Owens                  950 36  200     F      Farmington MI US         38:55.4   
14    Ekta Saxena                  367 38  203     F                               39:04.0   
15    Michele Kelly                901 39  209     F      Farmington MI US         39:33.3   
16    Jennifer Mullin              941 36  211     F      West Bloomfield MI US    39:34.2   
17    Rebecca Hamill               725 35  213     F      White Lake MI US         39:35.8   
18    Lori Lautenbach              440 38  224     F      South Lyon MI US         41:40.8   
19    Kim Dann                     467 38  232     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 41:59.1   
20    Karrie Marken                841 36  241     F      Garden City MI US        42:45.8   
21    Mehgan Hilobuk               824 38  243     F      Farmington MI US         42:56.5   
22    Amy David                    377 35  246     F      Farmington MI US         43:09.6   
23    Maria Rivas                  389 37  255     F      West Bloomfield MI US    45:30.3   
24    Emily Mullins                724 39  269     F      Farmington Hills MI US   47:50.5   
25    Ann McHenry                  401 39  272     F      Saint Marys OH US        48:12.8   
26    Marisa Varga                 448 39  274     F      Farmington Hills MI US   48:24.7   
27    Gilda Marquez                957 38  319     F      CANTON MI US             55:08.6   
28    Marinela Zgourov             978 36  320     F      Novi MI US               55:09.0   
29    Ivelina Gospodinov           981 36  325     F      Walled Lake MI US        55:27.7   
30    Amanda Mohan                 819 35  345     F      Farmington MI US         56:19.3   
31    Nicola Davis                 234 39  354     F      Roseville MI US          58:08.8   
32    Nikki Waananen               442 39  356     F      Farmington MI US         58:22.6   
33    Heather Holcomb              410 38  365     F      Garden City MI US        1:02:24.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Jill Guanco       384 42  75      F      Farmington MI US        27:19.8 
2     Kristen Donnay    893 44  99      F      West Bloomfield MI US   28:56.6 
3     Kristy Boone      859 41  101     F      Commerce Township MI US 28:57.3 
4     Jennifer Javor    452 42  129     F      Plymouth MI US          30:44.5 
5     Jessica Erickson  450 40  130     F      Farmington MI US        30:48.8 
6     Katie VanKoughnet 892 40  152     F      Farmington MI US        32:51.1 
7     Angel MacDougall  962 43  153     F      Farmington MI US        32:53.7 
8     Kristie Stocker   446 42  190     F      Chesterfield MI US      37:36.7 
9     Angie Kern        810 43  191     F      South Lyon MI US        37:46.5 
10    Jenny Terry       984 44  253     F      Farmington MI US        44:05.4 
11    Tonya Dupree      994 42  282     F      Oakland MI US           49:48.0 
12    Jean Dsa          833 41  296     F      Farmington MI US        51:39.1 
13    Jenny Birmelin    494 42  299     F      Farmington MI US        51:44.4 
14    Michelle ONeil    925 41  304     F      Farmington Hills MI US  53:58.4 
15    Danielle Troia    381 40  322     F      Farmington MI US        55:12.9 
16    Elizabeth Simpson 481 43  338     F      Farmington Hills MI US  55:51.8 
17    Nichole Phillips  891 44  348     F      Garden City MI US       57:08.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Pam Zinkosky       827 48  50      F      Farmington MI US           25:25.4   
2     Jennifer Lukas     383 47  87      F      Farmington MI US           28:12.9   
3     Sara Friedmann     884 46  134     F      Farmington MI US           31:19.5   
4     Cherie Jagodzinski 983 47  141     F      Livonia MI US              31:58.3   
5     Jody Perris        424 47  148     F      Farmington MI US           32:25.6   
6     Alejandra Mueller  872 45  150     F      Farmington MI US           32:35.4   
7     Tricia Wilder      731 45  162     F      Farmington Hills MI US     33:35.5   
8     Britney Stieber    498 47  167     F      NorthvilleNorthville MI US 34:07.1   
9     Marnie Hart        921 47  185     F      Farmington MI US           36:25.9   
10    Katie Lindsey      396 48  225     F      Novi MI US                 41:45.7   
11    Rhonda Ramjattan   362 49  271     F      Farmington MI US           48:10.9   
12    Dionne Gisstennar  964 47  279     F      Detroit MI US              49:04.2   
13    Robbie Dunlap      882 48  286     F      Farmington Hills MI US     50:07.1   
14    Molly David        239 47  292     F      Farmington MI US           50:44.4   
15    Venita Furtado     867 49  297     F      Farmington MI US           51:40.3   
16    Jamie Scheett      357 48  305     F      Waterford MI US            54:00.4   
17    Dannielle Jaworski 805 47  333     F      Farmington MI US           55:43.7   
18    Dawn Raymond       873 49  352     F      Farmington Hills MI US     57:55.9   
19    Cherilyn Hunt      816 46  364     F      South Lyon MI US           1:01:20.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Danielle Walton      492 50  39      F      Rochester Hills MI US  24:31.5 
2     Jennifer Lusk        905 50  97      F      Farmington MI US       28:49.8 
3     Judy Madigan         414 54  113     F      Farmington Hills MI US 29:53.4 
4     Tammi Dukes          965 50  155     F      Farmington Hills MI US 32:55.8 
5     Lynne Lawerence      425 51  199     F      Farmington MI US       38:44.1 
6     Trina Deming         366 50  219     F      Farmington Hills MI US 40:15.0 
7     Kimberly Hicks       857 50  258     F      Southfield MI US       46:44.3 
8     Grace Mohr           433 50  287     F      Northville MI US       50:19.8 
9     Cathleen Dunn        238 53  308     F      Redford MI US          54:19.6 
10    Fawn Schraffenberger 484 54  310     F      Oak Park MI US         54:24.4 
11    Marianne Davidoff    368 52  311     F      Ferndale MI US         54:25.3 
12    Patricia Kaye        372 54  321     F      Farmington MI US       55:11.8 
13    Dawn Schwanke        486 50  346     F      Berkley MI US          57:02.6 
14    Wendy Raymond        826 51  353     F      Livonia MI US          57:56.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Julie Papandrea      934 57  201     F      Farmington Hills MI US 38:56.1 
2     Lisa Hutchinson      890 57  216     F      Farmington MI US       39:44.8 
3     Lori Wood            387 57  237     F      Farmington Hills MI US 42:31.5 
4     Kim Nash             897 58  247     F      Farmington MI US       43:36.5 
5     Kathleen Porter      808 58  249     F      Dearborn Heights MI US 43:51.1 
6     Mary Jo Wirick       959 55  277     F      Livonia MI US          49:01.7 
7     Lynda Heinig         485 57  291     F      Brighton MI US         50:37.8 
8     Michela Forest       432 55  302     F      Farmington MI US       53:31.4 
9     Laura Daniel         458 58  314     F      Farmington MI US       54:46.6 
10    Pamela Nelson-Rucker 460 55  323     F      Westland MI US         55:19.5 
11    Julia Dessert        455 58  361     F      Farmington Hills MI US 59:10.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Janice Fredericks                    928 62  144     F      Farmington Hills MI US 32:18.2   
2     Rita Boucher                         844 62  189     F      Farmington MI US       37:13.0   
3     Tami Lopez                           373 60  267     F      Southfield MI US       47:25.7   
4     Barbara McHenry                      400 64  270     F      Farmington MI US       47:52.8   
5     Mangala Priyadarshini Dakshinamurthy 918 63  307     F      Novi MI US             54:08.2   
6     Mary Ellen Vigna                     919 62  343     F      Farmington MI US       56:08.2   
7     Cathy Clark                          464 61  366     F      Farmington MI US       1:12:21.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nancy Stack     895 65  278     F      Garden City MI US 49:02.6 
2     Clorinda Soares 834 69  312     F      Livonia MI US     54:31.5 
3     Yolanda Garza   463 67  341     F      Farmington MI US  56:01.1 
4     Blenure Cardozo 920 68  349     F      Farmington MI US  57:25.7 
5     Marcy Wagner    476 67  359     F      Farmington MI US  58:38.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.