Farmington Founders Festival LOC Color Run

Sat July 20, 2019 Farmington, MI 48336 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                             Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                              Time                Place              
===== ================================ ====== ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Paolo Guarano                    M      0:16:28.8 5:19  22  1        M Overall 
2     Spencer Townsend                 M      0:17:25.1 5:37  27  1        M 25-29   
3     Ryan Whinnery                    M      0:17:46.6 5:44  18  1        M 15-19   
4     Nate Bowman                      M      0:19:01.4 6:08  15  2        M 15-19   
5     Matthew Dennison                 M      0:19:25.3 6:16  15  3        M 15-19   
6     Chris Keyes                      M      0:19:54.7 6:25  46  1        M Master  
7     Sean Montgomery                  M      0:20:11.3 6:31  17  4        M 15-19   
8     Whitney Reid                     F      0:20:15.2 6:32  16  1        F Overall 
9     Eric Saarela                     M      0:20:21.2 6:34  43  1        M 40-44   
10    Robert Ellis                     M      0:20:58.9 6:46  40  2        M 40-44   
11    Andy Monique                     M      0:21:11.0 6:50  46  1        M 45-49   
12    Rene Ponton                      M      0:21:19.5 6:53  43  3        M 40-44   
13    Jeffrey Wilkin                   M      0:21:24.0 6:54  31  1        M 30-34   
14    Dan Graff                        M      0:21:24.4 6:54  36  1        M 35-39   
15    Captain America                  M      0:21:44.6 7:01  55  1        M 55-59   
16    Sam Monique                      M      0:21:53.0 7:04  14  1        M 13-14   
17    Sara Bowman                      F      0:21:55.2 7:04  43  1        F Master  
18    Hannah Ho                        F      0:22:05.7 7:08  17  1        F 15-19   
19    Jimmy Fortuna-Peak               M      0:22:08.4 7:09  17  5        M 15-19   
20    R. Linn                          M      0:22:15.6 7:11  11  1        M 0-12    
21    Pat Erickson                     M      0:22:24.7 7:14  42  4        M 40-44   
22    Danielle Walton                  F      0:22:36.4 7:18  48  1        F 45-49   
23    Abbey Carvey                     F      0:22:45.8 7:21  14  1        F 13-14   
24    Holly Johnson                    F      0:22:53.4 7:23  29  1        F 25-29   
25    Mary Ellen Ellis                 F      0:22:59.1 7:25  39  1        F 35-39   
26    Theresa Salvatore                F      0:23:11.9 7:29  30  1        F 30-34   
27    K. Hollerbach                    F      0:23:20.6 7:32  11  1        F 0-12    
28    Eleanor Luttman                  F      0:23:22.2 7:32  14  2        F 13-14   
29    Kevin Bentley                    M      0:23:22.2 7:32  52  1        M 50-54   
30    Jami Linn                        F      0:23:24.3 7:33  44  1        F 40-44   
31    Nick Baessler                    M      0:23:27.7 7:34  21  1        M 20-24   
32    Matt Paternoster                 M      0:23:28.3 7:34  13  2        M 13-14   
33    Kris Hamilton                    M      0:23:28.5 7:34  21  2        M 20-24   
34    Amy Johnson                      F      0:23:29.9 7:35  30  2        F 30-34   
35    Jessica Hargrove                 F      0:23:32.0 7:35  24  1        F 20-24   
36    Julian Mueller                   M      0:23:35.4 7:37  14  3        M 13-14   
37    Joseph Mowat                     M      0:23:38.4 7:38  29  2        M 25-29   
38    Kavina Sheth                     F      0:23:40.7 7:38  15  2        F 15-19   
39    Sarah Fredericks                 F      0:23:41.7 7:39  25  2        F 25-29   
40    N. Sheth                         M      0:23:53.8 7:43  12  2        M 0-12    
41    Paul Walton                      M      0:24:15.2 7:49  52  2        M 50-54   
42    Jacob Stamell                    M      0:24:27.3 7:53  34  2        M 30-34   
43    James Burger                     M      0:24:29.0 7:54  54  3        M 50-54   
44    L. Wallace                       M      0:24:33.6 7:55  11  3        M 0-12    
45    Paul Lachner                     M      0:24:48.2 8:00  55  2        M 55-59   
46    Pam Zinkosky                     F      0:25:00.9 8:04  46  2        F 45-49   
47    Dr. Jim Hines                    M      0:25:04.7 8:05  62  1        M 60-64   
48    Maury Dean                       M      0:25:10.6 8:07  74  1        M 70-74   
49    Ben Beale                        M      0:25:24.9 8:12  57  3        M 55-59   
50    Mindy Barth                      F      0:25:29.7 8:13  41  2        F 40-44   
51    Cara Whinnery                    F      0:25:32.9 8:14  22  2        F 20-24   
52    Dana Whinnery                    M      0:25:33.2 8:15  61  2        M 60-64   
53    Paul Randel                      M      0:25:35.7 8:15  51  4        M 50-54   
54    Phillip Leja                     M      0:25:39.7 8:17  65  1        M 65-69   
55    Joe Helmick                      M      0:25:41.9 8:17  36  2        M 35-39   
56    Perry Kreiss                     M      0:25:43.8 8:18  17  6        M 15-19   
57    Blake Maddalena                  M      0:25:44.4 8:18  17  7        M 15-19   
58    Keith Michaluk                   M      0:25:48.3 8:19  39  3        M 35-39   
59    Sean Lusk                        M      0:25:50.5 8:20  20  3        M 20-24   
60    John Mittelbrun                  M      0:25:53.8 8:21  19  8        M 15-19   
61    Jacob Bahm                       M      0:25:59.3 8:23  18  9        M 15-19   
62    Justin DuLong                    M      0:26:02.1 8:24  42  5        M 40-44   
63    Laura Wilkin                     F      0:26:06.7 8:25  30  3        F 30-34   
64    Kimberly Kin                     F      0:26:14.4 8:28  30  4        F 30-34   
65    Frank Demers                     M      0:26:19.6 8:30  44  6        M 40-44   
66    Youmna Khan                      F      0:26:46.6 8:38  16  3        F 15-19   
67    Lindsay Fredericks               F      0:26:47.6 8:39  29  3        F 25-29   
68    Jill Guanco                      F      0:26:47.9 8:39  40  3        F 40-44   
69    Kevin Vazquez                    M      0:26:56.4 8:41  25  3        M 25-29   
70    Sierra Willnus                   F      0:26:58.0 8:42  16  4        F 15-19   
71    Jim McCabe                       M      0:27:00.6 8:43  48  2        M 45-49   
72    Jason Paternoster                M      0:27:02.3 8:43  41  7        M 40-44   
73    Heather Autry                    F      0:27:07.3 8:45  38  2        F 35-39   
74    Andrew Larson                    M      0:27:10.5 8:46  30  3        M 30-34   
75    Melissa Francis                  F      0:27:12.0 8:46  43  4        F 40-44   
76    Rhonda Henry                     F      0:27:12.1 8:46  43  5        F 40-44   
77    Dave Auwers                      M      0:27:15.5 8:48  63  3        M 60-64   
78    Brian Lukas                      M      0:27:17.2 8:48  46  3        M 45-49   
79    Eric Paternoster                 M      0:27:20.7 8:49  38  4        M 35-39   
80    Sophia Franklin                  F      0:27:23.3 8:50  16  5        F 15-19   
81    Toby Soboleski                   M      0:27:29.3 8:52  38  5        M 35-39   
82    Nicole McCloud                   F      0:27:35.2 8:54  39  3        F 35-39   
83    Z. McCloud                       M      0:27:35.4 8:54  10  4        M 0-12    
84    Chris Arms                       M      0:27:36.7 8:54  46  4        M 45-49   
85    Matthew Peak                     M      0:27:37.2 8:55  52  5        M 50-54   
86    Maggie Leever                    F      0:27:41.4 8:56  20  3        F 20-24   
87    Sebastian Martinez               M      0:27:41.5 8:56  23  4        M 20-24   
88    Justin Bugeja                    M      0:27:42.5 8:56  16  10       M 15-19   
89    Kyle Barden                      M      0:27:46.6 8:58  31  4        M 30-34   
90    Kayla Derderian                  F      0:27:47.3 8:58  30  5        F 30-34   
91    Ralph Picano                     M      0:27:53.4 9:00  51  6        M 50-54   
92    Brandon Bott                     M      0:27:59.1 9:02  31  5        M 30-34   
93    Jonathan Graban                  M      0:28:15.7 9:07  36  6        M 35-39   
94    Danny Kin                        M      0:28:17.0 9:07  30  6        M 30-34   
95    J. Lusk                          M      0:28:17.1 9:07  9   5        M 0-12    
96    Marianne Gutknecht               F      0:28:22.6 9:09  56  1        F 55-59   
97    Erin Gudeman                     F      0:28:22.8 9:09  23  4        F 20-24   
98    Rick Spranger                    M      0:28:25.3 9:10  60  4        M 60-64   
99    Allison Bulbuk                   F      0:28:25.6 9:10  23  5        F 20-24   
100   Kanako KURIZONO                  F      0:28:31.9 9:12  30  6        F 30-34   
101   Jason Cerbin                     M      0:28:35.0 9:13  42  8        M 40-44   
102   Lynn Burger                      F      0:28:38.3 9:14  52  1        F 50-54   
103   Dan Baessler                     M      0:28:44.1 9:16  58  4        M 55-59   
104   Keith Wright                     M      0:28:44.7 9:16  67  2        M 65-69   
105   Jennifer Lusk                    F      0:28:45.2 9:17  48  3        F 45-49   
106   Renee Billotto                   F      0:28:46.5 9:17  36  4        F 35-39   
107   Rachel Curton                    F      0:28:55.7 9:20  27  4        F 25-29   
108   M. VanKoughnet                   F      0:28:57.8 9:21  10  2        F 0-12    
109   Cara Fenster                     F      0:28:58.0 9:21  33  7        F 30-34   
110   Joseph VanDerZanden              M      0:29:10.8 9:25  42  9        M 40-44   
111   Tom Budd                         M      0:29:18.3 9:27  65  3        M 65-69   
112   John Bowman                      M      0:29:18.6 9:27  50  7        M 50-54   
113   Bryan Blanco                     M      0:29:19.7 9:28  20  5        M 20-24   
114   Elaine Blanco                    F      0:29:20.3 9:28  22  6        F 20-24   
115   janice fredericks                F      0:29:23.8 9:29  60  1        F 60-64   
116   Sadie Zachos                     F      0:29:25.4 9:29  22  7        F 20-24   
117   Murali Gottumukkala              M      0:29:29.5 9:31  41  10       M 40-44   
118   Meagan Hanna                     F      0:29:31.8 9:32  30  8        F 30-34   
119   Joel Burke                       M      0:29:35.6 9:33  52  8        M 50-54   
120   Jenna Salhab                     F      0:29:47.4 9:37  14  3        F 13-14   
121   Maia King                        F      0:29:49.8 9:37  13  4        F 13-14   
122   Bob Pettengill                   M      0:29:50.6 9:38  54  9        M 50-54   
123   Kelsey Pettengill                F      0:29:50.8 9:38  13  5        F 13-14   
124   E. Cox                           M      0:29:55.2 9:39  7   6        M 0-12    
125   Victor Cox                       M      0:29:55.2 9:39  33  7        M 30-34   
126   Rachel Walsh                     F      0:29:59.1 9:40  20  8        F 20-24   
127   Theresa Walsh                    F      0:30:00.1 9:41  51  2        F 50-54   
128   Dave Walsh                       M      0:30:00.3 9:41  56  5        M 55-59   
129   Megan Schulz                     F      0:30:10.7 9:44  20  9        F 20-24   
130   Jillian Bunker                   F      0:30:11.0 9:44  20  10       F 20-24   
131   Aaron Sitko                      M      0:30:15.0 9:45  27  4        M 25-29   
132   Kelly Sitko                      F      0:30:15.8 9:46  26  5        F 25-29   
133   S. Cox                           M      0:30:21.4 9:48  10  7        M 0-12    
134   N. Trevaskis                     M      0:30:22.2 9:48  8   8        M 0-12    
135   Lauren Trevaskis                 F      0:30:22.8 9:48  38  5        F 35-39   
136   Amanda Mowat                     F      0:30:30.4 9:50  29  6        F 25-29   
137   Elizabeth Norris                 F      0:30:36.4 9:52  14  6        F 13-14   
138   Theresa Noseworthy               F      0:30:44.7 9:55  47  4        F 45-49   
139   Catherine Andre                  F      0:30:47.1 9:56  41  6        F 40-44   
140   Brian Andre                      M      0:30:47.5 9:56  43  11       M 40-44   
141   Matthew Kipper                   M      0:30:51.1 9:57  58  6        M 55-59   
142   Bob Austin                       M      0:30:52.2 9:57  36  7        M 35-39   
143   Katie VanKoughnet                F      0:30:56.2 9:59  38  6        F 35-39   
144   Jessica Erickson                 F      0:31:04.2 10:01 29  7        F 35-39   
145   Sarah Thayer                     F      0:31:15.9 10:05 41  7        F 40-44   
146   Adam Thayer                      M      0:31:16.0 10:05 40  12       M 40-44   
147   Ravi Bommisetty                  M      0:31:19.0 10:06 41  13       M 40-44   
148   Lasya Kotholla                   F      0:31:27.3 10:09 28  7        F 25-29   
149   Dawn Andersen                    F      0:31:34.8 10:11 48  5        F 45-49   
150   R. Donnay                        M      0:31:34.8 10:11 8   9        M 0-12    
151   Kristen Donnay                   F      0:31:35.1 10:11 42  8        F 40-44   
152   Paul Aren                        M      0:31:35.5 10:11 16  11       M 15-19   
153   Grace Heslip                     F      0:31:36.3 10:12 17  6        F 15-19   
154   HALEY BOIK                       F      0:31:38.0 10:12 16  7        F 15-19   
155   Jennifer Franklin                F      0:31:53.4 10:17 48  6        F 45-49   
156   Julia Hurley                     F      0:31:57.8 10:19 17  8        F 15-19   
157   Rachel White                     F      0:31:58.1 10:19 17  9        F 15-19   
158   Christine Jones                  F      0:32:01.2 10:20 45  7        F 45-49   
159   Vanessa Rivera                   F      0:32:01.3 10:20 48  8        F 45-49   
160   S. Coe                           F      0:32:11.4 10:23 9   3        F 0-12    
161   Katie Coe                        F      0:32:11.6 10:23 18  10       F 15-19   
162   Kristen Fleming                  F      0:32:18.6 10:25 14  7        F 13-14   
163   Tanisha Deshmukh                 F      0:32:18.8 10:25 13  8        F 13-14   
164   Gitika Deshmukh                  F      0:32:19.9 10:26 17  11       F 15-19   
165   Louise Wallace                   F      0:32:20.4 10:26 32  9        F 30-34   
166   Valerie Costello                 F      0:32:24.9 10:27 59  2        F 55-59   
167   Chris Costello                   M      0:32:25.4 10:28 61  5        M 60-64   
168   Walter Kurjiaka II               M      0:32:27.5 10:28 25  5        M 25-29   
169   Randolph ODell                   M      0:32:32.6 10:30 64  6        M 60-64   
170   Nancy Nordlie                    F      0:32:39.9 10:32 64  2        F 60-64   
171   Richard Porte                    M      0:32:55.6 10:37 66  4        M 65-69   
172   Mike King                        M      0:32:56.0 10:37 62  7        M 60-64   
173   Claudia Seiler                   F      0:32:56.3 10:38 14  9        F 13-14   
174   Alejandra Mueller                F      0:32:57.2 10:38 43  9        F 40-44   
175   Charles Paul                     M      0:32:59.4 10:39 69  5        M 65-69   
176   Kirt Andersen                    M      0:33:06.5 10:41 48  5        M 45-49   
177   Betsy Swope                      F      0:33:07.0 10:41 42  10       F 40-44   
178   Andrew Abbott                    M      0:33:11.9 10:43 27  6        M 25-29   
179   Angela Croci                     F      0:33:14.7 10:43 37  8        F 35-39   
180   Margaret Norris                  F      0:33:15.4 10:44 21  11       F 20-24   
181   Elizabeth Kagan                  F      0:33:19.7 10:45 16  12       F 15-19   
182   Agsiyah Khan                     F      0:33:20.2 10:45 15  13       F 15-19   
183   Julia Fellows                    F      0:33:23.6 10:46 25  8        F 25-29   
184   Tom Urbain                       M      0:33:35.6 10:50 43  14       M 40-44   
185   Wendi Michael                    F      0:33:38.0 10:51 44  11       F 40-44   
186   Jered Michael                    M      0:33:38.1 10:51 43  15       M 40-44   
187   Krissy Conger                    F      0:33:38.5 10:51 33  10       F 30-34   
188   Merari Timmis                    F      0:33:39.2 10:51 49  9        F 45-49   
189   Anna Timmis                      F      0:33:39.2 10:51 18  14       F 15-19   
190   Teri Johnson                     F      0:33:39.4 10:51 57  3        F 55-59   
191   Emily Myers                      F      0:33:41.6 10:52 25  9        F 25-29   
192   Lindsay Bahling                  F      0:33:43.1 10:53 16  15       F 15-19   
193   Natalie Seiler                   F      0:33:43.4 10:53 17  16       F 15-19   
194   Steve Zerio                      M      0:33:46.9 10:54 56  7        M 55-59   
195   Nancy Zerio                      F      0:33:48.9 10:54 57  4        F 55-59   
196   Anna OTTE                        F      0:33:49.1 10:55 16  17       F 15-19   
197   John Bates                       M      0:33:53.9 10:56 52  10       M 50-54   
198   Jonathan Eby                     M      0:33:54.1 10:56 60  8        M 60-64   
199   Melissa Bahling                  F      0:33:57.9 10:57 51  3        F 50-54   
200   Julia Carvey                     F      0:33:59.0 10:58 16  18       F 15-19   
201   Adam Sliwinski                   M      0:33:59.4 10:58 19  12       M 15-19   
202   Sarah Dickey                     F      0:33:59.9 10:58 36  9        F 35-39   
203   Mark Markaj                      M      0:34:00.0 10:58 18  13       M 15-19   
204   Jessie Jordan                    F      0:34:00.9 10:58 17  19       F 15-19   
205   Nachiket Patil                   M      0:34:13.7 11:02 34  8        M 30-34   
206   Amanda Mohan                     F      0:34:14.4 11:03 33  11       F 30-34   
207   Carl May                         M      0:34:14.6 11:03 42  16       M 40-44   
208   Sara Ciaramitaro                 F      0:34:17.4 11:04 31  12       F 30-34   
209   Julie Jarvi                      F      0:34:18.7 11:04 38  10       F 35-39   
210   Matt Harris                      M      0:34:23.4 11:06 45  6        M 45-49   
211   Lauren Hawkins                   F      0:34:23.6 11:06 34  13       F 30-34   
212   E. Noonan                        M      0:34:27.2 11:07 12  10       M 0-12    
213   Ryota Kawamura                   M      0:34:27.4 11:07 29  7        M 25-29   
214   Michelle Ostrowski               F      0:34:27.8 11:07 46  10       F 45-49   
215   Shiori Kawamura                  F      0:34:28.2 11:07 28  10       F 25-29   
216   Jeanne Price Keyes               F      0:34:35.0 11:09 51  4        F 50-54   
217   Tim Kolling                      M      0:34:41.9 11:12 56  8        M 55-59   
218   Manikandan Ravi                  M      0:34:42.8 11:12 32  9        M 30-34   
219   Elizabeth Odil                   F      0:34:45.6 11:13 24  12       F 20-24   
220   Angela Frank                     F      0:34:46.9 11:13 37  11       F 35-39   
221   Julie Seiler                     F      0:34:49.2 11:14 49  11       F 45-49   
222   Mark Stadler                     M      0:34:51.1 11:15 44  17       M 40-44   
223   O. Stadler                       F      0:34:51.2 11:15 11  4        F 0-12    
224   Kaylee-Marie Landers             F      0:34:55.3 11:16 20  13       F 20-24   
225   Julie Wilson                     F      0:34:57.5 11:17 30  14       F 30-34   
226   Alyssa Bossman                   F      0:34:58.6 11:17 17  20       F 15-19   
227   Ronald Siegel                    M      0:35:04.9 11:19 64  9        M 60-64   
228   Lauren Haacke                    F      0:35:07.4 11:20 24  14       F 20-24   
229   Trisha Kurjiaka                  F      0:35:14.9 11:22 25  11       F 25-29   
230   R. Pletz                         M      0:35:25.9 11:26 9   11       M 0-12    
231   Rachel Pletz                     F      0:35:27.2 11:26 37  12       F 35-39   
232   lexie bandy                      F      0:35:35.2 11:29 15  21       F 15-19   
233   Jason Choppa                     M      0:35:37.6 11:30 39  8        M 35-39   
234   Lauren McKimmons                 F      0:35:39.0 11:30 14  10       F 13-14   
235   Y. Takahashi                     F      0:35:44.1 11:32 7   5        F 0-12    
236   O. Perry                         M      0:35:44.8 11:32 6   12       M 0-12    
237   Laura Perry                      F      0:35:46.3 11:32 32  15       F 30-34   
238   Ani Patnak                       M      0:35:48.7 11:33 39  9        M 35-39   
239   Renee Patnak                     F      0:35:48.8 11:33 36  13       F 35-39   
240   Justin McCabe                    M      0:35:49.2 11:33 23  6        M 20-24   
241   Joanna Danowski                  F      0:35:55.8 11:35 31  16       F 30-34   
242   Dayna Borregard                  F      0:35:58.0 11:36 16  22       F 15-19   
243   Ashley Turak                     F      0:35:58.1 11:36 16  23       F 15-19   
244   Rachel McCabe                    F      0:35:58.1 11:36 23  15       F 20-24   
245   Yuka Takahashi                   F      0:36:09.5 11:40 39  14       F 35-39   
246   Megumi Hoshino                   F      0:36:13.8 11:41 53  5        F 50-54   
247   Heather Held                     F      0:36:14.5 11:41 25  12       F 25-29   
248   Larry Bossman                    M      0:36:20.8 11:43 50  11       M 50-54   
249   Rosemary Haacke                  F      0:36:22.4 11:44 50  6        F 50-54   
250   Laura Bermudez                   F      0:36:25.0 11:45 23  16       F 20-24   
251   Sergio Morales                   M      0:36:25.1 11:45 23  7        M 20-24   
252   Lynden Gault                     F      0:36:26.0 11:45 30  17       F 30-34   
253   Julianna Miracle                 F      0:36:26.4 11:45 13  11       F 13-14   
254   Michael Cerbin                   M      0:36:26.7 11:45 15  14       M 15-19   
255   Elizabeth McMillen               F      0:36:30.6 11:47 26  13       F 25-29   
256   Vivianne Larsson                 F      0:36:30.7 11:47 24  17       F 20-24   
257   Beth Schultz                     F      0:37:01.1 11:56 37  15       F 35-39   
258   Michael Schultz                  M      0:37:01.8 11:57 38  10       M 35-39   
259   Susan Paternoster                F      0:37:11.0 12:00 40  12       F 40-44   
260   Chad Johnson                     M      0:37:14.7 12:01 31  10       M 30-34   
261   B. Chang                         M      0:37:20.9 12:03 8   13       M 0-12    
262   Courtney Chang                   F      0:37:21.4 12:03 40  13       F 40-44   
263   Meghan Dinnan                    F      0:37:28.2 12:05 40  14       F 40-44   
264   Nicole Ludke                     F      0:37:34.0 12:07 30  18       F 30-34   
265   Timothy LeaTrea                  M      0:37:38.3 12:08 38  11       M 35-39   
266   Patricia Chinn                   F      0:37:38.5 12:09 37  16       F 35-39   
267   Alessia Parks                    F      0:37:39.5 12:09 22  18       F 20-24   
268   Mike O'Connor                    M      0:37:49.2 12:12 47  7        M 45-49   
269   Larry Choraszewski               M      0:38:01.6 12:16 31  11       M 30-34   
270   Alyssa Choraszewski              F      0:38:01.9 12:16 30  19       F 30-34   
271   Katie Mo                         F      0:38:02.8 12:16 21  19       F 20-24   
272   Karen Morgan                     F      0:38:04.8 12:17 56  5        F 55-59   
273   Sandy Bailey                     F      0:38:09.6 12:19 42  15       F 40-44   
274   Naomi Rogers                     F      0:38:15.9 12:21 13  12       F 13-14   
275   Gina Kent                        F      0:38:16.1 12:21 13  13       F 13-14   
276   Trish MacDonald                  F      0:38:16.6 12:21 49  12       F 45-49   
277   C. Bray                          M      0:38:41.9 12:29 8   14       M 0-12    
278   Andrea Bray                      F      0:38:44.9 12:30 44  16       F 40-44   
279   T. Bray                          F      0:38:45.0 12:30 8   6        F 0-12    
280   E. Schone                        F      0:38:53.9 12:33 10  7        F 0-12    
281   Tom Danowski                     M      0:39:03.1 12:36 31  12       M 30-34   
282   Sarah Ball                       F      0:39:20.8 12:42 22  20       F 20-24   
283   Riley Long                       M      0:39:22.3 12:42 21  8        M 20-24   
284   Mary Fellows                     F      0:39:24.1 12:43 61  3        F 60-64   
285   MADDY BROWN                      F      0:39:24.6 12:43 14  14       F 13-14   
286   Tessa Matthews                   F      0:39:24.6 12:43 13  15       F 13-14   
287   E. Schone                        F      0:39:29.2 12:44 8   8        F 0-12    
288   Nancy Lachner                    F      0:39:30.2 12:45 53  7        F 50-54   
289   Delilah Coe                      F      0:39:33.2 12:46 13  16       F 13-14   
290   Neelima Boppana                  F      0:39:42.7 12:49 39  17       F 35-39   
291   Lisa Coe                         F      0:39:44.8 12:49 48  13       F 45-49   
292   M. Paternoster                   F      0:39:46.3 12:50 11  9        F 0-12    
293   C. Paternoster                   F      0:39:47.6 12:50 9   10       F 0-12    
294   Sushmitha Bachu                  F      0:39:49.0 12:51 35  18       F 35-39   
295   Kellie Schone                    F      0:39:51.7 12:52 40  17       F 40-44   
296   JENNIFER OTTE                    F      0:39:57.9 12:54 44  18       F 40-44   
297   Molly Laird                      F      0:40:04.8 12:56 20  21       F 20-24   
298   Veronica Laird                   F      0:40:05.2 12:56 27  14       F 25-29   
299   Brandon Abbott                   M      0:40:05.5 12:56 31  13       M 30-34   
300   Karla Cordova                    F      0:40:10.5 12:58 26  15       F 25-29   
301   Sarah Blakeley                   F      0:40:24.3 13:02 14  17       F 13-14   
302   Avery Cosier                     F      0:40:25.8 13:03 18  24       F 15-19   
303   Amy Oestreich                    F      0:40:26.7 13:03 45  14       F 45-49   
304   Krista Gilmore                   F      0:40:27.6 13:03 33  20       F 30-34   
305   Vandana Katamaneni               F      0:40:29.5 13:04 38  19       F 35-39   
306   S. BOIK                          M      0:40:29.7 13:04 12  15       M 0-12    
307   Ann Gabhart                      F      0:40:36.2 13:06 54  8        F 50-54   
308   Pat Cannon                       M      0:40:36.4 13:06 60  10       M 60-64   
309   David Kimmel                     M      0:40:49.7 13:10 25  8        M 25-29   
310   Shelly Buszka                    F      0:40:50.0 13:10 50  9        F 50-54   
311   Paul Snyder                      M      0:40:50.3 13:10 54  12       M 50-54   
312   C. Rickabaugh                    M      0:40:54.5 13:12 8   16       M 0-12    
313   Jennifer Rickabaugh              F      0:40:56.1 13:12 43  19       F 40-44   
314   Nathan Miller                    M      0:40:57.7 13:13 27  9        M 25-29   
315   Lauren Miller                    F      0:40:58.0 13:13 26  16       F 25-29   
316   Phyllis Flanigan                 F      0:41:00.4 13:14 63  4        F 60-64   
317   Kolleen Schocki                  F      0:41:05.1 13:15 43  20       F 40-44   
318   Madison Lukas                    F      0:41:19.0 13:20 13  18       F 13-14   
319   Laura Pazdzierz                  F      0:41:21.4 13:20 42  21       F 40-44   
320   Q. Glendenning                   F      0:41:22.3 13:21 6   11       F 0-12    
321   Michelle Heroux                  F      0:41:24.5 13:21 25  17       F 25-29   
322   MALLIKARJUN KAKANI RAMAMOHANARAO M      0:41:25.2 13:22 41  18       M 40-44   
323   B. Noonan                        M      0:41:29.0 13:23 8   17       M 0-12    
324   Roman Buatti                     M      0:41:35.9 13:25 16  15       M 15-19   
325   Amy Heslip                       F      0:41:42.7 13:27 48  15       F 45-49   
326   Laura Luckins                    F      0:41:47.9 13:29 32  21       F 30-34   
327   Rebecca Hamill                   F      0:41:48.0 13:29 33  22       F 30-34   
328   Rob OTTE                         M      0:41:48.1 13:29 45  8        M 45-49   
329   Karemmy Blanco                   F      0:41:51.5 13:30 24  22       F 20-24   
330   Todd Noonan                      M      0:41:52.2 13:30 44  19       M 40-44   
331   Jennifer Lukas                   F      0:41:53.5 13:31 45  16       F 45-49   
332   J. Lukas                         F      0:41:53.7 13:31 6   12       F 0-12    
333   Angela French                    F      0:42:00.6 13:33 32  23       F 30-34   
334   S. Soule                         M      0:42:02.4 13:34 8   18       M 0-12    
335   S. Villamizar                    F      0:42:03.9 13:34 6   13       F 0-12    
336   Sandra Villamizar                F      0:42:04.0 13:34 31  24       F 30-34   
337   Tracy Fitzgerald Hall            F      0:42:05.4 13:35 56  6        F 55-59   
338   William Sellers                  M      0:42:06.9 13:35 45  9        M 45-49   
339   O. Soule                         M      0:42:07.5 13:35 9   19       M 0-12    
340   Bridget Mohr                     F      0:42:07.8 13:35 57  7        F 55-59   
341   Alyssa Mohr                      F      0:42:08.0 13:35 24  23       F 20-24   
342   Kim Nash                         F      0:42:14.7 13:38 56  8        F 55-59   
343   Lacie Soule                      F      0:42:17.8 13:39 31  25       F 30-34   
344   Sarah Friedman                   F      0:42:20.1 13:39 30  26       F 30-34   
345   Awanti sambarey pandit           F      0:42:20.5 13:40 30  27       F 30-34   
346   Antwon Griffith                  M      0:42:53.3 13:50 36  12       M 35-39   
347   Ray Jordan                       M      0:42:57.4 13:51 47  10       M 45-49   
348   C. Jordan                        F      0:42:57.8 13:52 12  14       F 0-12    
349   Tom Hoerner                      M      0:43:07.0 13:55 47  11       M 45-49   
350   K. Hoerner                       F      0:43:07.5 13:55 9   15       F 0-12    
351   Suneetha Mandemgur               F      0:43:20.6 13:59 37  20       F 35-39   
352   amy anderson                     F      0:43:33.4 14:03 47  17       F 45-49   
353   emily moilanen                   F      0:43:33.5 14:03 18  25       F 15-19   
354   m. anderson                      F      0:43:33.6 14:03 12  16       F 0-12    
355   jordan hoke                      M      0:43:33.7 14:03 18  16       M 15-19   
356   A. Cotton                        M      0:43:35.6 14:04 10  20       M 0-12    
357   Julie Cotton                     F      0:43:38.8 14:05 43  22       F 40-44   
358   Denise ORourke                   F      0:43:51.3 14:09 47  18       F 45-49   
359   Melissa Paternoster              F      0:43:56.0 14:10 38  21       F 35-39   
360   Julie McMeekin                   F      0:44:27.8 14:21 46  19       F 45-49   
361   Angela Zahn                      F      0:44:27.8 14:21 38  22       F 35-39   
362   Shannon Drury                    F      0:44:28.2 14:21 39  23       F 35-39   
363   Yvonne Burston                   F      0:44:30.4 14:21 52  10       F 50-54   
364   T. Harkness                      F      0:44:35.2 14:23 8   17       F 0-12    
365   Ryan Beck                        M      0:44:35.8 14:23 33  14       M 30-34   
366   Jessica Bracker                  F      0:44:47.7 14:27 39  24       F 35-39   
367   Donna Truss                      F      0:44:49.3 14:28 56  9        F 55-59   
368   Deborah Arena                    F      0:44:49.6 14:28 56  10       F 55-59   
369   Tim Constant                     M      0:44:53.8 14:29 46  12       M 45-49   
370   Laurene Moncznik                 F      0:45:03.1 14:32 54  11       F 50-54   
371   Lori Wood                        F      0:45:06.7 14:33 56  11       F 55-59   
372   Fran Tadajewski                  F      0:45:07.2 14:33 57  12       F 55-59   
373   J. Beck                          M      0:45:31.9 14:41 7   21       M 0-12    
374   Kim Beck                         F      0:45:32.5 14:41 32  28       F 30-34   
375   Sarah Daniels                    F      0:45:41.3 14:44 27  18       F 25-29   
376   Diana Pazdzierz                  F      0:45:45.6 14:46 68  1        F 65-69   
377   Avril Bracker                    F      0:45:47.0 14:46 13  19       F 13-14   
378   Jorge Torneria                   M      0:45:48.2 14:47 43  20       M 40-44   
379   Preston Buszka                   M      0:46:08.8 14:53 16  17       M 15-19   
380   Carrie Holliday                  F      0:46:09.5 14:53 51  12       F 50-54   
381   Marsha Meadows                   F      0:46:11.2 14:54 41  23       F 40-44   
382   Molly Kettler                    F      0:46:27.7 14:59 49  20       F 45-49   
383   Lindsay Hickox                   F      0:46:45.8 15:05 19  26       F 15-19   
384   diane hickox                     F      0:46:47.1 15:06 51  13       F 50-54   
385   Catherine Cordle                 F      0:47:15.7 15:15 58  13       F 55-59   
386   Mark Steinhelper                 M      0:47:16.1 15:15 58  9        M 55-59   
387   Tulu Cox                         F      0:47:22.2 15:17 32  29       F 30-34   
388   Naoko Kozakura                   F      0:47:43.7 15:24 32  30       F 30-34   
389   Michelle Holt                    F      0:47:50.2 15:26 40  24       F 40-44   
390   Emily Ellis                      F      0:47:51.1 15:26 30  31       F 30-34   
391   Elizabeth Keating                F      0:48:22.5 15:36 56  14       F 55-59   
392   Kaila Dukicin                    F      0:48:24.8 15:37 21  24       F 20-24   
393   Lisa Dukicin                     F      0:48:25.6 15:37 49  21       F 45-49   
394   K. Austin                        M      0:48:50.8 15:45 8   22       M 0-12    
395   Ed DeRose                        M      0:48:53.3 15:46 65  6        M 65-69   
396   A. Lampi                         F      0:50:12.4 16:12 10  18       F 0-12    
397   S. Pletz                         F      0:50:17.6 16:13 6   19       F 0-12    
398   Kathryn Lampi                    F      0:50:18.0 16:14 31  32       F 30-34   
399   Mark Pletz                       M      0:50:18.1 16:14 38  13       M 35-39   
400   Ted Butkin                       M      0:50:21.8 16:15 55  10       M 55-59   
401   Ethan Wagner                     M      0:50:28.5 16:17 15  18       M 15-19   
402   Danielle DaPra                   F      0:50:28.6 16:17 15  27       F 15-19   
403   Krina Gada                       F      0:51:11.4 16:31 29  19       F 25-29   
404   Kolleen Schocke                  F      0:51:12.2 16:31 43  25       F 40-44   
405   Olivia Ilagan                    F      0:51:44.3 16:41 13  20       F 13-14   
406   Angela Ilagan                    F      0:51:44.8 16:42 25  20       F 25-29   
407   Robert Crawford                  M      0:51:47.6 16:42 67  7        M 65-69   
408   Kavil Chheda                     M      0:51:49.1 16:43 35  14       M 35-39   
409   Hetal Chheda                     F      0:51:49.7 16:43 31  33       F 30-34   
410   Brandon Crawford                 M      0:51:53.5 16:44 13  4        M 13-14   
411   S. Murakoshi                     F      0:51:58.2 16:46 11  20       F 0-12    
412   Sebastian Hernndez               M      0:52:03.6 16:48 13  5        M 13-14   
413   Kayo Murakoshi                   F      0:52:06.0 16:48 48  22       F 45-49   
414   Beverley Dunn                    F      0:52:07.3 16:49 37  25       F 35-39   
415   S. Matthews                      F      0:52:19.3 16:53 11  21       F 0-12    
416   Lisa Matthews                    F      0:52:25.2 16:55 50  14       F 50-54   
417   J. Oppermann                     M      0:52:39.2 16:59 10  23       M 0-12    
418   Mark Matthews                    M      0:52:42.7 17:00 48  13       M 45-49   
419   Amanda Meek                      F      0:52:46.7 17:02 31  34       F 30-34   
420   Toinesha Crawford                F      0:52:48.6 17:02 16  28       F 15-19   
421   patricia kaye                    F      0:52:50.4 17:03 52  15       F 50-54   
422   Danielle Troia                   F      0:52:51.7 17:03 38  26       F 35-39   
423   A. Griffith Jr.                  M      0:52:56.9 17:05 6   24       M 0-12    
424   A. Krothapalli                   M      0:52:58.9 17:05 11  25       M 0-12    
425   Tyler Jaworski                   F      0:53:04.4 17:07 15  29       F 15-19   
426   S. Jaworski                      F      0:53:05.8 17:08 12  22       F 0-12    
427   Celeste Jaworski                 F      0:53:07.1 17:08 17  30       F 15-19   
428   Danielle Griffith                F      0:53:11.1 17:09 33  35       F 30-34   
429   Victor Perez                     M      0:53:12.6 17:10 36  15       M 35-39   
430   Cayla Ball                       F      0:53:17.0 17:11 23  25       F 20-24   
431   Brenda Perez                     F      0:53:17.0 17:11 35  27       F 35-39   
432   Marcus Zmikly                    M      0:53:22.8 17:13 14  6        M 13-14   
433   Mitchell Zmikly                  M      0:53:22.9 17:13 14  7        M 13-14   
434   Laura Carbone                    F      0:53:23.4 17:13 42  26       F 40-44   
435   Jeremy Jaworski                  M      0:53:25.4 17:14 46  14       M 45-49   
436   Dannielle Jaworski               F      0:53:26.9 17:14 45  23       F 45-49   
437   Steve OTTE                       M      0:53:36.9 17:18 15  19       M 15-19   
438   Beth Butzu                       F      0:53:38.7 17:18 46  24       F 45-49   
439   Nate Butzu                       M      0:53:39.2 17:18 13  8        M 13-14   
440   Valerie Oliver                   F      0:53:51.5 17:22 22  26       F 20-24   
441   Cheri Anderson                   F      0:53:58.6 17:25 44  27       F 40-44   
442   E. BOIK                          F      0:54:32.1 17:36 7   23       F 0-12    
443   Christine Chin                   F      0:54:34.0 17:36 19  31       F 15-19   
444   Ashley Kallis                    F      0:54:34.3 17:36 19  32       F 15-19   
445   Samantha Drew                    F      0:54:36.1 17:37 20  27       F 20-24   
446   Anonymous Participant            M      0:54:37.8 17:37 22  9        M 20-24   
447   HELEN MILLER-PADDEN              F      0:54:54.0 17:43 54  16       F 50-54   
448   GARY PADDEN                      M      0:55:05.2 17:46 64  11       M 60-64   
449   Mahendra Chheda                  M      0:55:07.0 17:47 65  8        M 65-69   
450   Emily Fleming                    F      0:55:23.2 17:52 36  28       F 35-39   
451   Gavin Fleming                    M      0:55:24.3 17:52 39  16       M 35-39   
452   Kyla Monette                     F      0:55:34.8 17:56 14  21       F 13-14   
453   R. Kantz                         F      0:55:48.4 18:00 12  24       F 0-12    
454   Colleen Christoph                F      0:55:48.7 18:00 41  28       F 40-44   
455   L. Cerbin                        F      0:55:49.3 18:00 11  25       F 0-12    
456   Cristina Eckhoff                 F      0:55:49.3 18:00 43  29       F 40-44   
457   Jamie Oppermann                  F      0:55:54.4 18:02 38  29       F 35-39   
458   A. Oppermann                     F      0:56:02.6 18:05 9   26       F 0-12    
459   M. Oppermann                     F      0:56:10.0 18:07 11  27       F 0-12    
460   Andrea Peak                      F      0:56:26.7 18:12 42  30       F 40-44   
461   Carrie Voss                      F      0:56:51.8 18:21 43  31       F 40-44   
462   A. Chang                         F      0:56:53.9 18:21 6   28       F 0-12    
463   A. Krothapalli                   F      0:57:42.4 18:37 6   29       F 0-12    
464   Lindsey Warren                   F      0:57:43.4 18:37 22  28       F 20-24   
465   Margaret Warren                  F      0:57:43.6 18:37 55  15       F 55-59   
466   I. Murakoshi                     F      0:57:54.5 18:41 6   30       F 0-12    
467   Hiroyuki Murakoshi               M      0:57:55.1 18:41 51  13       M 50-54   
468   Krishna Kottapali                M      0:58:06.9 18:45 39  17       M 35-39   
469   D. Buatti                        M      0:58:35.3 18:54 11  26       M 0-12    
470   Stacy Buatti                     F      0:58:53.3 19:00 49  25       F 45-49   
471   Sofia Buatti                     F      0:58:59.7 19:02 14  22       F 13-14   
472   Valerie Rousseaux-Swift          F      0:59:53.9 19:19 49  26       F 45-49   
473   H. Northway                      M      0:59:54.8 19:20 4   27       M 0-12    
474   Stephanie Northway               F      0:59:55.2 19:20 30  36       F 30-34   
475   Carrie Christoph                 F      1:02:57.6 20:19 39  30       F 35-39   
476   Matthew Kraus                    M      1:02:58.9 20:19 41  21       M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Paolo Guarano 227 22  1       M      Farmington Hills MI US 16:28.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Whitney Reid 265 16  8       F      Farmington MI US 20:15.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Keyes 87  46  6       M      Livonia MI US 19:54.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara Bowman 1   43  17      F      Farmington MI US 21:55.2 


Male 12 & under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     R. Linn         417 11  20      M      Farmington Hills MI US 22:15.6 
2     N. Sheth        337 12  40      M      Farmington Hills MI US 23:53.8 
3     L. Wallace      443 11  44      M      Farmington MI US       24:33.6 
4     Z. McCloud      29  10  83      M      Livonia MI US          27:35.4 
5     J. Lusk         325 9   95      M      Farmington MI US       28:17.1 
6     E. Cox          297 7   124     M      Novi MI US             29:55.2 
7     S. Cox          296 10  133     M      Novi MI US             30:21.4 
8     N. Trevaskis    152 8   134     M      Washington MI US       30:22.2 
9     R. Donnay       74  8   150     M      West Bloomfield MI US  31:34.8 
10    E. Noonan       307 12  212     M      Farmington MI US       34:27.2 
11    R. Pletz        425 9   230     M      Alpharetta GA US       35:25.9 
12    O. Perry        101 6   236     M      Farmington MI US       35:44.8 
13    B. Chang        60  8   261     M      Farmington MI US       37:20.9 
14    C. Bray         292 8   277     M      Farmington Hills MI US 38:41.9 
15    S. BOIK         143 12  306     M      Whitmore Lake MI US    40:29.7 
16    C. Rickabaugh   399 8   312     M      Sterling Heights MI US 40:54.5 
17    B. Noonan       308 8   323     M      Farmington MI US       41:29.0 
18    S. Soule        38  8   334     M      Farmington MI US       42:02.4 
19    O. Soule        37  9   339     M      Farmington MI US       42:07.5 
20    A. Cotton       258 10  356     M      Howell MI US           43:35.6 
21    J. Beck         171 7   373     M      Farmington Hills MI US 45:31.9 
22    K. Austin       439 8   394     M      Farmington MI US       48:50.8 
23    J. Oppermann    304 10  417     M      Farmington MI US       52:39.2 
24    A. Griffith Jr. 181 6   423     M      Southfield MI US       52:56.9 
25    A. Krothapalli  52  11  424     M      Novi MI US             52:58.9 
26    D. Buatti       403 11  469     M      Farmington MI US       58:35.3 
27    H. Northway     126 4   473     M      Farmington MI US       59:54.8 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sam Monique        394 14  16      M      Farmington MI US    21:53.0 
2     Matt Paternoster   157 13  32      M      New Baltimore MI US 23:28.3 
3     Julian Mueller     445 14  36      M      Farmington MI US    23:35.4 
4     Brandon Crawford   182 13  410     M      Livonia MI US       51:53.5 
5     Sebastian Hernndez 107 13  412     M      Plymouth MI US      52:03.6 
6     Marcus Zmikly      283 14  432     M      Canton MI US        53:22.8 
7     Mitchell Zmikly    284 14  433     M      Canton MI US        53:22.9 
8     Nate Butzu         24  13  439     M      Farmington MI US    53:39.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Ryan Whinnery      262 18  3       M      Northville MI US       17:46.6 
2     Nate Bowman        218 15  4       M      Farmington MI US       19:01.4 
3     Matthew Dennison   313 15  5       M      Farmington MI US       19:25.3 
4     Sean Montgomery    34  17  7       M      Farmington MI US       20:11.3 
5     Jimmy Fortuna-Peak 389 17  19      M      Livonia MI US          22:08.4 
6     Perry Kreiss       361 17  56      M      West Bloomfield MI US  25:43.8 
7     Blake Maddalena    360 17  57      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:44.4 
8     John Mittelbrun    334 19  60      M      Farmington MI US       25:53.8 
9     Jacob Bahm         338 18  61      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:59.3 
10    Justin Bugeja      431 16  88      M      Farmington MI US       27:42.5 
11    Paul Aren          333 16  152     M      Farmington MI US       31:35.5 
12    Adam Sliwinski     111 19  201     M      Troy MI US             33:59.4 
13    Mark Markaj        175 18  203     M      Westland MI US         34:00.0 
14    Michael Cerbin     471 15  254     M                             36:26.7 
15    Roman Buatti       401 16  324     M      Farmington MI US       41:35.9 
16    jordan hoke        268 18  355     M      Farmington MI US       43:33.7 
17    Preston Buszka     254 16  379     M      Farmington Hills MI US 46:08.8 
18    Ethan Wagner       444 15  401     M      New Baltimore MI US    50:28.5 
19    Steve OTTE         67  15  437     M      Canton MI US           53:36.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nick Baessler         255 21  31      M      Farmington MI US 23:27.7 
2     Kris Hamilton         378 21  33      M      Farmington MI US 23:28.5 
3     Sean Lusk             324 20  59      M      Farmington MI US 25:50.5 
4     Sebastian Martinez    315 23  87      M      Farmington MI US 27:41.5 
5     Bryan Blanco          168 20  113     M      Northville MI US 29:19.7 
6     Justin McCabe         86  23  240     M      Farmington MI US 35:49.2 
7     Sergio Morales        78  23  251     M      Farmington MI US 36:25.1 
8     Riley Long            206 21  283     M      Farmington MI US 39:22.3 
9     Anonymous Participant 114 22  446     M        US             54:37.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Spencer Townsend   475 27  2       M                             17:25.1 
2     Joseph Mowat       109 29  37      M      Farmington MI US       23:38.4 
3     Kevin Vazquez      236 25  69      M      Novi MI US             26:56.4 
4     Aaron Sitko        212 27  131     M      Warren MI US           30:15.0 
5     Walter Kurjiaka II 415 25  168     M      Waterford MI US        32:27.5 
6     Andrew Abbott      301 27  178     M      Livonia MI US          33:11.9 
7     Ryota Kawamura     98  29  213     M      Walled Lake MI US      34:27.4 
8     David Kimmel       351 25  309     M      Sterling Heights MI US 40:49.7 
9     Nathan Miller      247 27  314     M      Farmington MI US       40:57.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Wilkin     202 31  13      M      Farmington MI US       21:24.0 
2     Jacob Stamell      115 34  42      M      Birmingham MI US       24:27.3 
3     Andrew Larson      386 30  74      M      Farmington MI US       27:10.5 
4     Kyle Barden        376 31  89      M      Livonia MI US          27:46.6 
5     Brandon Bott       318 31  92      M      Belleville MI US       27:59.1 
6     Danny Kin          89  30  94      M      Farmington MI US       28:17.0 
7     Victor Cox         294 33  125     M      Novi MI US             29:55.2 
8     Nachiket Patil     382 34  205     M      Ann Arbor MI US        34:13.7 
9     Manikandan Ravi    413 32  218     M      Farmington MI US       34:42.8 
10    Chad Johnson       203 31  260     M      Westland MI US         37:14.7 
11    Larry Choraszewski 420 31  269     M      Farmington MI US       38:01.6 
12    Tom Danowski       488 31  281     M                             39:03.1 
13    Brandon Abbott     275 31  299     M      Farmington Hills MI US 40:05.5 
14    Ryan Beck          170 33  365     M      Farmington Hills MI US 44:35.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Dan Graff         75  36  14      M      Troy MI US               21:24.4 
2     Joe Helmick       491 36  55      M                               25:41.9 
3     Keith Michaluk    22  39  58      M      Farmington Hills MI US   25:48.3 
4     Eric Paternoster  159 38  79      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:20.7 
5     Toby Soboleski    231 38  81      M      Novi MI US               27:29.3 
6     Jonathan Graban   76  36  93      M      Farmington Hills MI US   28:15.7 
7     Bob Austin        438 36  142     M      Farmington MI US         30:52.2 
8     Jason Choppa      188 39  233     M      Sterling Heights MI US   35:37.6 
9     Ani Patnak        499 39  238     M                               35:48.7 
10    Michael Schultz   26  38  258     M      Farmington MI US         37:01.8 
11    Timothy LeaTrea   372 38  265     M      Farmington MI US         37:38.3 
12    Antwon Griffith   179 36  346     M      Southfield MI US         42:53.3 
13    Mark Pletz        423 38  399     M      Alpharetta GA US         50:18.1 
14    Kavil Chheda      357 35  408     M      West Bloomfield MI US    51:49.1 
15    Victor Perez      459 36  429     M      Troy MI US               53:12.6 
16    Gavin Fleming     191 39  451     M      Walled Lake MI US        55:24.3 
17    Krishna Kottapali 53  39  468     M      Novi MI US               58:06.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time      
===== ================================ === === ======= ====== =============================== ========= 
1     Eric Saarela                     139 43  9       M      Farmington MI US                20:21.2   
2     Robert Ellis                     343 40  10      M      Farmington MI US                20:58.9   
3     Rene Ponton                      476 43  12      M                                      21:19.5   
4     Pat Erickson                     478 42  21      M      Farmington MI US                22:24.7   
5     Justin DuLong                    449 42  62      M      Farmington MI US                26:02.1   
6     Frank Demers                     448 44  65      M      Farmington MI US                26:19.6   
7     Jason Paternoster                155 41  72      M      New Baltimore MI US             27:02.3   
8     Jason Cerbin                     472 42  101     M                                      28:35.0   
9     Joseph VanDerZanden              434 42  110     M      Farmington MI US                29:10.8   
10    Murali Gottumukkala              368 41  117     M      Troy MI US                      29:29.5   
11    Brian Andre                      133 43  140     M      Spring TX US                    30:47.5   
12    Adam Thayer                      287 40  146     M      Farmingtonfarmington Hill MI US 31:16.0   
13    Ravi Bommisetty                  369 41  147     M      Troy MI US                      31:19.0   
14    Tom Urbain                       128 43  184     M      Northville MI US                33:35.6   
15    Jered Michael                    16  43  186     M      Farmington MI US                33:38.1   
16    Carl May                         289 42  207     M      Westland MI US                  34:14.6   
17    Mark Stadler                     20  44  222     M      Waterford MI US                 34:51.1   
18    MALLIKARJUN KAKANI RAMAMOHANARAO 367 41  322     M      Troy MI US                      41:25.2   
19    Todd Noonan                      306 44  330     M      Farmington MI US                41:52.2   
20    Jorge Torneria                   19  43  378     M      Royal Oak MI US                 45:48.2   
21    Matthew Kraus                    504 41  476     M                                      1:02:58.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andy Monique    393 46  11      M      Farmington MI US 21:11.0 
2     Jim McCabe      396 48  71      M      Livonia MI US    27:00.6 
3     Brian Lukas     219 46  78      M      Farmington MI US 27:17.2 
4     Chris Arms      486 46  84      M                       27:36.7 
5     Kirt Andersen   481 48  176     M                       33:06.5 
6     Matt Harris     146 45  210     M      Allen Park MI US 34:23.4 
7     Mike O'Connor   502 47  268     M                       37:49.2 
8     Rob OTTE        68  45  328     M      Canton MI US     41:48.1 
9     William Sellers 480 45  338     M                       42:06.9 
10    Ray Jordan      176 47  347     M      Westland MI US   42:57.4 
11    Tom Hoerner     189 47  349     M      Farmington MI US 43:07.0 
12    Tim Constant    230 46  369     M      Royal Oak MI US  44:53.8 
13    Mark Matthews   362 48  418     M      Farmington MI US 52:42.7 
14    Jeremy Jaworski 241 46  435     M      Farmington MI US 53:25.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kevin Bentley      228 52  29      M      Farmington Hills MI US 23:22.2 
2     Paul Walton        64  52  41      M      Rochester Hills MI US  24:15.2 
3     James Burger       33  54  43      M      Farmington MI US       24:29.0 
4     Paul Randel        204 51  53      M      Farmington Hills MI US 25:35.7 
5     Matthew Peak       387 52  85      M      Livonia MI US          27:37.2 
6     Ralph Picano       458 51  91      M      Franklin MI US         27:53.4 
7     John Bowman        299 50  112     M      Farmington MI US       29:18.6 
8     Joel Burke         450 52  119     M      Royal Oak MI US        29:35.6 
9     Bob Pettengill     436 54  122     M      Farmington MI US       29:50.6 
10    John Bates         456 52  197     M      Delray Beach FL US     33:53.9 
11    Larry Bossman      259 50  248     M      Farmington MI US       36:20.8 
12    Paul Snyder        103 54  311     M      Farmington MI US       40:50.3 
13    Hiroyuki Murakoshi 43  51  467     M      Novi MI US             57:55.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Captain America  483 55  15      M                              21:44.6 
2     Paul Lachner     326 55  45      M      Commerce Township MI US 24:48.2 
3     Ben Beale        209 57  49      M      Northville MI US        25:24.9 
4     Dan Baessler     256 58  103     M      Farmington MI US        28:44.1 
5     Dave Walsh       347 56  128     M      Farmington Hills MI US  30:00.3 
6     Matthew Kipper   493 58  141     M                              30:51.1 
7     Steve Zerio      329 56  194     M      Novi MI US              33:46.9 
8     Tim Kolling      279 56  217     M      Dearborn Heights MI US  34:41.9 
9     Mark Steinhelper 339 58  386     M      San Antonio TX US       47:16.1 
10    Ted Butkin       118 55  400     M      Wyandotte MI US         50:21.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dr. Jim Hines  356 62  47      M      Saginaw MI US          25:04.7 
2     Dana Whinnery  395 61  52      M      Northville MI US       25:33.2 
3     Dave Auwers    249 63  77      M      Farmington Hills MI US 27:15.5 
4     Rick Spranger  490 60  98      M                             28:25.3 
5     Chris Costello 215 61  167     M      Farmington MI US       32:25.4 
6     Randolph ODell 163 64  169     M      Farmington Hills MI US 32:32.6 
7     Mike King      462 62  172     M      Farmington Hills MI US 32:56.0 
8     Jonathan Eby   213 60  198     M      Farmington MI US       33:54.1 
9     Ronald Siegel  447 64  227     M      West Bloomfield MI US  35:04.9 
10    Pat Cannon     340 60  308     M      Lathrup Village MI US  40:36.4 
11    GARY PADDEN    141 64  448     M      Whitmore Lake MI US    55:05.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Phillip Leja    58  65  54      M      Northville MI US       25:39.7 
2     Keith Wright    223 67  104     M      Howell MI US           28:44.7 
3     Tom Budd        239 65  111     M      Livonia MI US          29:18.3 
4     Richard Porte   193 66  171     M      Dearborn MI US         32:55.6 
5     Charles Paul    2   69  175     M      Farmington MI US       32:59.4 
6     Ed DeRose       162 65  395     M      Farmington Hills MI US 48:53.3 
7     Robert Crawford 148 67  407     M      Livonia MI US          51:47.6 
8     Mahendra Chheda 359 65  449     M      West Bloomfield MI US  55:07.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maury Dean 492 74  48      M               25:10.6 


Female 12 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     K. Hollerbach  432 11  27      F      East China MI US           23:20.6 
2     M. VanKoughnet 312 10  108     F      Farmington MI US           28:57.8 
3     S. Coe         429 9   160     F      Farmington MI US           32:11.4 
4     O. Stadler     21  11  223     F      Waterford MI US            34:51.2 
5     Y. Takahashi   484 7   235     F                                 35:44.1 
6     T. Bray        293 8   279     F      Farmington Hills MI US     38:45.0 
7     E. Schone      374 10  280     F      NorthvilleNorthville MI US 38:53.9 
8     E. Schone      375 8   287     F      NorthvilleNorthville MI US 39:29.2 
9     M. Paternoster 160 11  292     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US   39:46.3 
10    C. Paternoster 156 9   293     F      New Baltimore MI US        39:47.6 
11    Q. Glendenning 381 6   320     F      Utica MI US                41:22.3 
12    J. Lukas       222 6   332     F      Farmington MI US           41:53.7 
13    S. Villamizar  165 6   335     F      Novi MI US                 42:03.9 
14    C. Jordan      177 12  348     F      Westland MI US             42:57.8 
15    K. Hoerner     190 9   350     F      Farmington MI US           43:07.5 
16    m. anderson    270 12  354     F      Farmington MI US           43:33.6 
17    T. Harkness    457 8   364     F      Farmington MI US           44:35.2 
18    A. Lampi       124 10  396     F      Birmingham MI US           50:12.4 
19    S. Pletz       424 6   397     F      Alpharetta GA US           50:17.6 
20    S. Murakoshi   44  11  411     F      Novi MI US                 51:58.2 
21    S. Matthews    365 11  415     F      Farmington MI US           52:19.3 
22    S. Jaworski    244 12  426     F      Farmington MI US           53:05.8 
23    E. BOIK        144 7   442     F      Whitmore Lake MI US        54:32.1 
24    R. Kantz       479 12  453     F                                 55:48.4 
25    L. Cerbin      473 11  455     F                                 55:49.3 
26    A. Oppermann   305 9   458     F      Farmington MI US           56:02.6 
27    M. Oppermann   303 11  459     F      Farmington MI US           56:10.0 
28    A. Chang       61  6   462     F      Farmington MI US           56:53.9 
29    A. Krothapalli 54  6   463     F      Novi MI US                 57:42.4 
30    I. Murakoshi   45  6   466     F      Novi MI US                 57:54.5 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Abbey Carvey      149 14  23      F      Farmington MI US       22:45.8 
2     Eleanor Luttman   495 14  28      F                             23:22.2 
3     Jenna Salhab      464 14  120     F      Farmington Hills MI US 29:47.4 
4     Maia King         225 13  121     F      Novi MI US             29:49.8 
5     Kelsey Pettengill 435 13  123     F      Farmington MI US       29:50.8 
6     Elizabeth Norris  229 14  137     F      Farmington MI US       30:36.4 
7     Kristen Fleming   117 14  162     F      Farmington MI US       32:18.6 
8     Tanisha Deshmukh  465 13  163     F      Farmington MI US       32:18.8 
9     Claudia Seiler    235 14  173     F      Farmington MI US       32:56.3 
10    Lauren McKimmons  430 14  234     F      Farmington MI US       35:39.0 
11    Julianna Miracle  238 13  253     F      Farmington MI US       36:26.4 
12    Naomi Rogers      421 13  274     F      Farmington Hills MI US 38:15.9 
13    Gina Kent         437 13  275     F      Farmington Hills MI US 38:16.1 
14    MADDY BROWN       414 14  285     F      Farmington Hills MI US 39:24.6 
15    Tessa Matthews    364 13  286     F      Farmington MI US       39:24.6 
16    Delilah Coe       427 13  289     F      Farmington MI US       39:33.2 
17    Sarah Blakeley    412 14  301     F      Chesterfield MI US     40:24.3 
18    Madison Lukas     221 13  318     F      Farmington MI US       41:19.0 
19    Avril Bracker     97  13  377     F      Hazel Park MI US       45:47.0 
20    Olivia Ilagan     409 13  405     F      Farmington Hills MI US 51:44.3 
21    Kyla Monette      411 14  452     F      Fraser MI US           55:34.8 
22    Sofia Buatti      402 14  471     F      Farmington MI US       58:59.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Hannah Ho         226 17  18      F      Farmington MI US       22:05.7 
2     Kavina Sheth      336 15  38      F      Farmington Hills MI US 23:40.7 
3     Youmna Khan       281 16  66      F      Farmington MI US       26:46.6 
4     Sierra Willnus    200 16  70      F      Farmington MI US       26:58.0 
5     Sophia Franklin   132 16  80      F      Farmington Hills MI US 27:23.3 
6     Grace Heslip      136 17  153     F      Farmington Hills MI US 31:36.3 
7     HALEY BOIK        142 16  154     F      Whitmore Lake MI US    31:38.0 
8     Julia Hurley      92  17  156     F      Canton MI US           31:57.8 
9     Rachel White      91  17  157     F      Canton MI US           31:58.1 
10    Katie Coe         428 18  161     F      Farmington MI US       32:11.6 
11    Gitika Deshmukh   466 17  164     F      Farmington MI US       32:19.9 
12    Elizabeth Kagan   390 16  181     F      West Bloomfield MI US  33:19.7 
13    Agsiyah Khan      496 15  182     F                             33:20.2 
14    Anna Timmis       469 18  189     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 33:39.2 
15    Lindsay Bahling   391 16  192     F      Farmington MI US       33:43.1 
16    Natalie Seiler    234 17  193     F      Farmington MI US       33:43.4 
17    Anna OTTE         66  16  196     F      Canton MI US           33:49.1 
18    Julia Carvey      150 16  200     F      Farmington MI US       33:59.0 
19    Jessie Jordan     174 17  204     F      Westland MI US         34:00.9 
20    Alyssa Bossman    260 17  226     F      Farmington MI US       34:58.6 
21    lexie bandy       440 15  232     F      Farmington hills MI US 35:35.2 
22    Dayna Borregard   370 16  242     F      Farmington MI US       35:58.0 
23    Ashley Turak      366 16  243     F      Farmington Hills MI US 35:58.1 
24    Avery Cosier      455 18  302     F      Farmington MI US       40:25.8 
25    emily moilanen    269 18  353     F      Farmington MI US       43:33.5 
26    Lindsay Hickox    452 19  383     F      Farmington MI US       46:45.8 
27    Danielle DaPra    410 15  402     F      New Baltimore MI US    50:28.6 
28    Toinesha Crawford 245 16  420     F      Southfield MI US       52:48.6 
29    Tyler Jaworski    243 15  425     F      Farmington MI US       53:04.4 
30    Celeste Jaworski  242 17  427     F      Farmington MI US       53:07.1 
31    Christine Chin    57  19  443     F      Novi MI US             54:34.0 
32    Ashley Kallis     90  19  444     F      Farmington MI US       54:34.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jessica Hargrove     232 24  35      F      Lansing MI US          23:32.0 
2     Cara Whinnery        6   22  51      F      Northville MI US       25:32.9 
3     Maggie Leever        314 20  86      F      Farmington MI US       27:41.4 
4     Erin Gudeman         319 23  97      F      FARMINGTON HILLS MI US 28:22.8 
5     Allison Bulbuk       322 23  99      F      Newark DE US           28:25.6 
6     Elaine Blanco        167 22  114     F      Northville MI US       29:20.3 
7     Sadie Zachos         384 22  116     F      Livonia MI US          29:25.4 
8     Rachel Walsh         349 20  126     F      Farmington Hills MI US 29:59.1 
9     Megan Schulz         48  20  129     F      Farmington MI US       30:10.7 
10    Jillian Bunker       273 20  130     F      Farmington Hills MI US 30:11.0 
11    Margaret Norris      405 21  180     F      Farmington Hills MI US 33:15.4 
12    Elizabeth Odil       310 24  219     F      Farmington Hills MI US 34:45.6 
13    Kaylee-Marie Landers 217 20  224     F      Capac MI US            34:55.3 
14    Lauren Haacke        264 24  228     F      Clinton Township MI US 35:07.4 
15    Rachel McCabe        85  23  244     F      Farmington MI US       35:58.1 
16    Laura Bermudez       79  23  250     F      Farmington MI US       36:25.0 
17    Vivianne Larsson     178 24  256     F      South Lyon MI US       36:30.7 
18    Alessia Parks        84  22  267     F      Southfield MI US       37:39.5 
19    Katie Mo             35  21  271     F      Farmington MI US       38:02.8 
20    Sarah Ball           205 22  282     F      Farmington MI US       39:20.8 
21    Molly Laird          272 20  297     F      Farmington Hills MI US 40:04.8 
22    Karemmy Blanco       166 24  329     F      Northville MI US       41:51.5 
23    Alyssa Mohr          208 24  341     F      Farmington MI US       42:08.0 
24    Kaila Dukicin        172 21  392     F      Clinton Township MI US 48:24.8 
25    Cayla Ball           383 23  430     F      Detroit MI US          53:17.0 
26    Valerie Oliver       27  22  440     F      Farmington MI US       53:51.5 
27    Samantha Drew        17  20  445     F      Farmington MI US       54:36.1 
28    Lindsey Warren       278 22  464     F      Livonia MI US          57:43.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Holly Johnson      121 29  24      F      Farmington Hills MI US 22:53.4 
2     Sarah Fredericks   186 25  39      F      Farmington Hills MI US 23:41.7 
3     Lindsay Fredericks 185 29  67      F      Farmington Hills MI US 26:47.6 
4     Rachel Curton      453 27  107     F      Farmington MI US       28:55.7 
5     Kelly Sitko        211 26  132     F      Warren MI US           30:15.8 
6     Amanda Mowat       108 29  136     F      Farmington MI US       30:30.4 
7     Lasya Kotholla     56  28  148     F      Farmington MI US       31:27.3 
8     Julia Fellows      71  25  183     F      Farmington MI US       33:23.6 
9     Emily Myers        300 25  191     F      Livonia MI US          33:41.6 
10    Shiori Kawamura    99  28  215     F      Walled Lake MI US      34:28.2 
11    Trisha Kurjiaka    83  25  229     F      Waterford MI US        35:14.9 
12    Heather Held       135 25  247     F      Farmington MI US       36:14.5 
13    Elizabeth McMillen 298 26  255     F      Novi MI US             36:30.6 
14    Veronica Laird     274 27  298     F      Farmington Hills MI US 40:05.2 
15    Karla Cordova      237 26  300     F      Novi MI US             40:10.5 
16    Lauren Miller      246 26  315     F      Farmington MI US       40:58.0 
17    Michelle Heroux    350 25  321     F      Sterling Heights MI US 41:24.5 
18    Sarah Daniels      195 27  375     F      Northville MI US       45:41.3 
19    Krina Gada         320 29  403     F      West Bloomfield MI US  51:11.4 
20    Angela Ilagan      408 25  406     F      Farmington Hills MI US 51:44.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Theresa Salvatore      30  30  26      F      Farmington MI US       23:11.9 
2     Amy Johnson            252 30  34      F      Farmington MI US       23:29.9 
3     Laura Wilkin           201 30  63      F      Farmington MI US       26:06.7 
4     Kimberly Kin           88  30  64      F      Farmington MI US       26:14.4 
5     Kayla Derderian        285 30  90      F      Canton MI US           27:47.3 
6     Kanako KURIZONO        153 30  100     F      Plymouth MI US         28:31.9 
7     Cara Fenster           494 33  109     F                             28:58.0 
8     Meagan Hanna           110 30  118     F      White Lake MI US       29:31.8 
9     Louise Wallace         442 32  165     F      Farmington MI US       32:20.4 
10    Krissy Conger          127 33  187     F      Northville MI US       33:38.5 
11    Amanda Mohan           5   33  206     F      Farmington Hills MI US 34:14.4 
12    Sara Ciaramitaro       433 31  208     F      Clinton Township MI US 34:17.4 
13    Lauren Hawkins         276 34  211     F      Royal Oak MI US        34:23.6 
14    Julie Wilson           82  30  225     F      Westland MI US         34:57.5 
15    Laura Perry            100 32  237     F      Farmington MI US       35:46.3 
16    Joanna Danowski        487 31  241     F                             35:55.8 
17    Lynden Gault           317 30  252     F      Belleville MI US       36:26.0 
18    Nicole Ludke           130 30  264     F      Novi MI US             37:34.0 
19    Alyssa Choraszewski    419 30  270     F      Farmington MI US       38:01.9 
20    Krista Gilmore         286 33  304     F      Waterford MI US        40:27.6 
21    Laura Luckins          500 32  326     F                             41:47.9 
22    Rebecca Hamill         489 33  327     F                             41:48.0 
23    Angela French          50  32  333     F      Livonia MI US          42:00.6 
24    Sandra Villamizar      164 31  336     F      Novi MI US             42:04.0 
25    Lacie Soule            36  31  343     F      Farmington MI US       42:17.8 
26    Sarah Friedman         354 30  344     F      Durham NC US           42:20.1 
27    Awanti sambarey pandit 355 30  345     F      Durham NC US           42:20.5 
28    Kim Beck               169 32  374     F      Farmington Hills MI US 45:32.5 
29    Tulu Cox               295 32  387     F      Novi MI US             47:22.2 
30    Naoko Kozakura         39  32  388     F      Novi MI US             47:43.7 
31    Emily Ellis            49  30  390     F      Livonia MI US          47:51.1 
32    Kathryn Lampi          123 31  398     F      Birmingham MI US       50:18.0 
33    Hetal Chheda           358 31  409     F      West Bloomfield MI US  51:49.7 
34    Amanda Meek            194 31  419     F      Berkley MI US          52:46.7 
35    Danielle Griffith      180 33  428     F      Southfield MI US       53:11.1 
36    Stephanie Northway     125 30  474     F      Farmington MI US       59:55.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Mary Ellen Ellis    342 39  25      F      Farmington MI US         22:59.1   
2     Heather Autry       224 38  73      F      Howell MI US             27:07.3   
3     Nicole McCloud      28  39  82      F      Livonia MI US            27:35.2   
4     Renee Billotto      385 36  106     F      Livonia MI US            28:46.5   
5     Lauren Trevaskis    151 38  135     F      Washington MI US         30:22.8   
6     Katie VanKoughnet   311 38  143     F      Farmington MI US         30:56.2   
7     Jessica Erickson    477 29  144     F      Farmington MI US         31:04.2   
8     Angela Croci        461 37  179     F      Troy MI US               33:14.7   
9     Sarah Dickey        271 36  202     F      Livonia MI US            33:59.9   
10    Julie Jarvi         441 38  209     F      Farmington MI US         34:18.7   
11    Angela Frank        418 37  220     F      Livonia MI US            34:46.9   
12    Rachel Pletz        422 37  231     F      Alpharetta GA US         35:27.2   
13    Renee Patnak        498 36  239     F                               35:48.8   
14    Yuka Takahashi      485 39  245     F                               36:09.5   
15    Beth Schultz        25  37  257     F      Farmington MI US         37:01.1   
16    Patricia Chinn      371 37  266     F      Farmington MI US         37:38.5   
17    Neelima Boppana     309 39  290     F      Novi MI US               39:42.7   
18    Sushmitha Bachu     316 35  294     F      Novi MI US               39:49.0   
19    Vandana Katamaneni  51  38  305     F      Novi MI US               40:29.5   
20    Suneetha Mandemgur  46  37  351     F      Farmington MI US         43:20.6   
21    Melissa Paternoster 158 38  359     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 43:56.0   
22    Angela Zahn         94  38  361     F      Brighton MI US           44:27.8   
23    Shannon Drury       95  39  362     F      Hartland MI US           44:28.2   
24    Jessica Bracker     96  39  366     F      Hazel Park MI US         44:47.7   
25    Beverley Dunn       106 37  414     F      Plymouth MI US           52:07.3   
26    Danielle Troia      147 38  422     F      Farmington MI US         52:51.7   
27    Brenda Perez        460 35  431     F      Troy MI US               53:17.0   
28    Emily Fleming       192 36  450     F      Walled Lake MI US        55:23.2   
29    Jamie Oppermann     302 38  457     F      Farmington MI US         55:54.4   
30    Carrie Christoph    503 39  475     F                               1:02:57.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======= 
1     Jami Linn           416 44  30      F      Farmington Hills MI US          23:24.3 
2     Mindy Barth         197 41  50      F      Farmington Hills MI US          25:29.7 
3     Jill Guanco         377 40  68      F      Farmington MI US                26:47.9 
4     Melissa Francis     352 43  75      F      Farmington MI US                27:12.0 
5     Rhonda Henry        353 43  76      F      Livonia MI US                   27:12.1 
6     Catherine Andre     134 41  139     F      Spring TX US                    30:47.1 
7     Sarah Thayer        288 41  145     F      Farmingtonfarmington Hill MI US 31:15.9 
8     Kristen Donnay      73  42  151     F      West Bloomfield MI US           31:35.1 
9     Alejandra Mueller   446 43  174     F      Farmington MI US                32:57.2 
10    Betsy Swope         12  42  177     F      Franklin MI US                  33:07.0 
11    Wendi Michael       15  44  185     F      Farmington MI US                33:38.0 
12    Susan Paternoster   154 40  259     F      New Baltimore MI US             37:11.0 
13    Courtney Chang      59  40  262     F      Farmington MI US                37:21.4 
14    Meghan Dinnan       104 40  263     F      Farmington Hills MI US          37:28.2 
15    Sandy Bailey        406 42  273     F      Commerce Twp MI US              38:09.6 
16    Andrea Bray         291 44  278     F      Farmington Hills MI US          38:44.9 
17    Kellie Schone       373 40  295     F      NorthvilleNorthville MI US      39:51.7 
18    JENNIFER OTTE       65  44  296     F      Canton MI US                    39:57.9 
19    Jennifer Rickabaugh 398 43  313     F      Sterling Heights MI US          40:56.1 
20    Kolleen Schocki     497 43  317     F                                      41:05.1 
21    Laura Pazdzierz     187 42  319     F      Utica MI US                     41:21.4 
22    Julie Cotton        257 43  357     F      Howell MI US                    43:38.8 
23    Marsha Meadows      216 41  381     F      Richmond MI US                  46:11.2 
24    Michelle Holt       113 40  389     F      Westland MI US                  47:50.2 
25    Kolleen Schocke     31  43  404     F      Royal Oak MI US                 51:12.2 
26    Laura Carbone       282 42  434     F      Farmington Hills MI US          53:23.4 
27    Cheri Anderson      290 44  441     F      Farmington MI US                53:58.6 
28    Colleen Christoph   330 41  454     F      Farmington Hills MI US          55:48.7 
29    Cristina Eckhoff    474 43  456     F                                      55:49.3 
30    Andrea Peak         388 42  460     F      Livonia MI US                   56:26.7 
31    Carrie Voss         80  43  461     F      Brighton MI US                  56:51.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Danielle Walton         63  48  22      F      Rochester Hills MI US  22:36.4 
2     Pam Zinkosky            116 46  46      F      Farmington MI US       25:00.9 
3     Jennifer Lusk           323 48  105     F      Farmington MI US       28:45.2 
4     Theresa Noseworthy      8   47  138     F      Farmington MI US       30:44.7 
5     Dawn Andersen           482 48  149     F                             31:34.8 
6     Jennifer Franklin       131 48  155     F      Farmington Hills MI US 31:53.4 
7     Christine Jones         404 45  158     F      Grosse Pointe MI US    32:01.2 
8     Vanessa Rivera          407 48  159     F      Royal Oak MI US        32:01.3 
9     Merari Timmis           468 49  188     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 33:39.2 
10    Michelle Ostrowski      501 46  214     F                             34:27.8 
11    Julie Seiler            233 49  221     F      Farmington MI US       34:49.2 
12    Trish MacDonald         9   49  276     F      Plymouth MI US         38:16.6 
13    Lisa Coe                426 48  291     F      Farmington MI US       39:44.8 
14    Amy Oestreich           454 45  303     F      Farmington MI US       40:26.7 
15    Amy Heslip              137 48  325     F      Farmington Hills MI US 41:42.7 
16    Jennifer Lukas          220 45  331     F      Farmington MI US       41:53.5 
17    amy anderson            267 47  352     F      Farmington MI US       43:33.4 
18    Denise ORourke          3   47  358     F      Farmington MI US       43:51.3 
19    Julie McMeekin          105 46  360     F                             44:27.8 
20    Molly Kettler           210 49  382     F      Farmington MI US       46:27.7 
21    Lisa Dukicin            173 49  393     F      Clinton Township MI US 48:25.6 
22    Kayo Murakoshi          42  48  413     F      Novi MI US             52:06.0 
23    Dannielle Jaworski      240 45  436     F      Farmington MI US       53:26.9 
24    Beth Butzu              23  46  438     F      Farmington MI US       53:38.7 
25    Stacy Buatti            400 49  470     F      Farmington MI US       58:53.3 
26    Valerie Rousseaux-Swift 397 49  472     F      Farmington MI US       59:53.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Lynn Burger         32  52  102     F      Farmington MI US        28:38.3 
2     Theresa Walsh       348 51  127     F      Farmington Hills MI US  30:00.1 
3     Melissa Bahling     392 51  199     F      Farmington MI US        33:57.9 
4     Jeanne Price Keyes  251 51  216     F      Livonia MI US           34:35.0 
5     Megumi Hoshino      41  53  246     F      Novi MI US              36:13.8 
6     Rosemary Haacke     263 50  249     F      Clinton Township MI US  36:22.4 
7     Nancy Lachner       327 53  288     F      Commerce Township MI US 39:30.2 
8     Ann Gabhart         341 54  307     F      Lathrup Village MI US   40:36.2 
9     Shelly Buszka       253 50  310     F      Farmington Hills MI US  40:50.0 
10    Yvonne Burston      40  52  363     F      Southfield MI US        44:30.4 
11    Laurene Moncznik    14  54  370     F      Farmington MI US        45:03.1 
12    Carrie Holliday     72  51  380     F      Farmington MI US        46:09.5 
13    diane hickox        451 51  384     F      Farmington MI US        46:47.1 
14    Lisa Matthews       363 50  416     F      Farmington MI US        52:25.2 
15    patricia kaye       145 52  421     F      Farmington MI US        52:50.4 
16    HELEN MILLER-PADDEN 140 54  447     F      Whitmore Lake MI US     54:54.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======= 
1     Marianne Gutknecht    161 56  96      F      Farmington MI US                28:22.6 
2     Valerie Costello      214 59  166     F      Farmington MI US                32:24.9 
3     Teri Johnson          196 57  190     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US          33:39.4 
4     Nancy Zerio           328 57  195     F      Novi MI US                      33:48.9 
5     Karen Morgan          62  56  272     F      Davison MI US                   38:04.8 
6     Tracy Fitzgerald Hall 183 56  337     F      Livonia MI US                   42:05.4 
7     Bridget Mohr          207 57  340     F      Farmington MI US                42:07.8 
8     Kim Nash              248 56  342     F      Farmington MI US                42:14.7 
9     Donna Truss           119 56  367     F      Livonia MI US                   44:49.3 
10    Deborah Arena         120 56  368     F      Farmington MI US                44:49.6 
11    Lori Wood             102 56  371     F      Farmington Hills MI US          45:06.7 
12    Fran Tadajewski       112 57  372     F      Novi MI US                      45:07.2 
13    Catherine Cordle      13  58  385     F      Northville MI US                47:15.7 
14    Elizabeth Keating     93  56  391     F      Farmingtonfarmington Hill MI US 48:22.5 
15    Margaret Warren       277 55  465     F      Livonia MI US                   57:43.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     janice fredericks 184 60  115     F      Farmington Hills MI US 29:23.8 
2     Nancy Nordlie     280 64  170     F      Royal Oak MI US        32:39.9 
3     Mary Fellows      70  61  284     F      Walled Lake MI US      39:24.1 
4     Phyllis Flanigan  463 63  316     F      Farmington Hills MI US 41:00.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Diana Pazdzierz 380 68  376     F      Utica MI US 45:45.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.