2020 Brookfield Zoo Run

Wed July 15 - Wed September 30
Post Virtual Results! This VIRTUAL RACE has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Group/Team Name                      
                                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                   
===== ==== ============================ ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ==================================== 
1     3255 JEREMY Ruston                M      Dundee                   IL    US      0:16:46.4 0:16:44.5 5:23  38  80.7       1        M Overall                                      
2     3741 Sean Clark                   M      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:17:57.9 0:17:57.6 5:47  39  75.8       2        M Overall                                      
                                                                                                                               1        M 35-39                                        
3     2925 Josh Ruston                  M      Deerfield                IL    US      0:18:00.7 0:17:59.5 5:47  38  75.1       3        M Overall                                      
                                                                                                                               2        M 35-39                                        
4     2574 Jason Ruh                    M      Cary                     IL    US      0:18:47.4 0:18:43.9 6:02  38  72.2       1        M 35-39                                        
5     2548 Tim Cook                     M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:19:35.9 0:19:28.2 6:16  36  68.5       2        M 35-39                                        
6     2894 Mark Ladendorf Jr            M      Villa Park               IL    US      0:19:36.6 0:19:33.6 6:18  46  73.2       1        M 45-49                                        
7     1306 Connor LeBeau                M      New Lenox                IL    US      0:19:42.3 0:19:39.1 6:20  14  69.7       1        M 10-14                                        
8     1516 Mandy Kompanowski            F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:19:51.0 0:19:48.9 6:23  27  74.5       1        F Overall                                      
                                                                                                                               1        F 25-29                                        
9     1477 Brian Madine                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:20:08.1 0:20:04.3 6:28  39  67.8       3        M 35-39                                        
10    2118 Aaron Hopkins                M      Elgin                    IL    US      0:20:09.5 0:20:07.7 6:29  37  66.7       4        M 35-39                                        
11    3666 Brian Pardo                  M      Yorkville                IL    US      0:20:26.1 0:20:18.5 6:32  53  74.4       1        M 50-54   MARS                                 
12    2010 Loren Oboikovitz             F      Mishawaka                IN    US      0:20:21.0 0:20:19.3 6:32  25  72.7       2        F Overall                                      
                                                                                                                               2        F 25-29                                        
13    3832 Vicente Bernal               M      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:20:24.2 0:20:23.0 6:34  16  65.0       1        M 15-19                                        
14    2011 Paige Oboikovitz             F      La Grange                IL    US      0:20:33.1 0:20:31.2 6:36  25  72.0       3        F Overall                                      
                                                                                                                               3        F 25-29                                        
15    2930 Thomas Taylor Jr.            M      Barrington               IL    US      0:20:38.8 0:20:34.3 6:37  36  64.8       5        M 35-39                                        
16    3534 Eric Comiskey                M      Homewood                 IL    US      0:20:46.9 0:20:39.4 6:39  33  63.6       1        M 30-34                                        
17    1868 Joey Prochaska               M      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:20:44.1 0:20:39.8 6:39  14  66.3       2        M 10-14                                        
18    3647 Ryan Trombly                 M      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:20:45.8 0:20:40.5 6:39  44  68.2       1        M 40-44                                        
19    3598 Jumpei Makino                M      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:21:03.5 0:20:43.2 6:40  30  62.8       2        M 30-34                                        
20    2861 Preston Wright               M      Grayslake                IL    US      0:20:53.1 0:20:49.3 6:42  13  67.4       3        M 10-14                                        
21    3695 John Klafta                  M      Western Springs          IL    US      0:20:59.2 0:20:53.7 6:44  21  62.1       1        M 20-24                                        
22    1270 Andrew Montgomery            M      Hampshire                IL    US      0:21:00.5 0:20:56.4 6:44  44  67.3       2        M 40-44                                        
23    3859 William Maurice              M      Minooka                  IL    US      0:21:12.4 0:21:02.2 6:46  16  63.0       2        M 15-19                                        
24    2461 Brian Healy                  M      Lombard                  IL    US      0:21:17.7 0:21:11.8 6:49  37  63.3       6        M 35-39                                        
25    3861 F. Richards                  M      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:21:20.1 0:21:14.2 6:50  11  70.2       4        M 10-14                                        
26    3862 Kristine Richards            F      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:21:22.8 0:21:16.9 6:51  45  73.9       1        F 45-49                                        
27    3635 Joe Elzy                     M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:21:25.4 0:21:18.0 6:51  38  63.5       7        M 35-39                                        
28    2546 Joe Gendusa                  M      Darien                   IL    US      0:21:44.3 0:21:18.9 6:52  26  60.9       1        M 25-29                                        
29    3256 Krista Ruston                F      Dundee                   IL    US      0:21:24.8 0:21:22.1 6:53  28  69.1       1        F 25-29                                        
30    3206 Chris Brucher                M      Naperville               IL    US      0:21:30.9 0:21:24.1 6:53  28  60.7       2        M 25-29                                        
31    3184 Megan Brewczynski            F      Midlothian               IL    US      0:21:35.7 0:21:24.2 6:53  36  69.6       1        F 35-39                                        
32    1702 William Heisler              M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:21:32.3 0:21:24.9 6:54  39  63.6       8        M 35-39                                        
33    2235 Steve Klokkenga              M      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:21:30.1 0:21:26.6 6:54  43  65.3       3        M 40-44                                        
34    2304 Connor Sorg                  M      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:21:36.6 0:21:28.7 6:55  15  62.6       3        M 15-19                                        
35    1368 Scott Huston                 M      Palos Heights            IL    US      0:21:38.6 0:21:32.1 6:56  19  60.3       4        M 15-19                                        
36    1108 Melody Derrick               F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:21:40.5 0:21:34.5 6:57  41  70.7       1        F 40-44   Derrick Dingoes                      
37    3023 Majdal Boulos                M      Barrington               IL    US      0:21:37.9 0:21:35.0 6:57  13  65.0       5        M 10-14                                        
38    1113 stephen auburn               M      Evanston                 IL    US      0:21:46.5 0:21:42.0 6:59  63  75.4       1        M 60-64                                        
39    2153 Ryan Lee                     M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:21:53.2 0:21:48.5 7:01  34  60.5       3        M 30-34   WTF - Where's the Finish             
40    2179 Rafal Turek                  M      Lincolnwood              IL    US      0:21:52.0 0:21:48.8 7:01  38  62.0       9        M 35-39                                        
41    1092 Rob Fleenor                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:21:56.7 0:21:49.8 7:02  52  68.6       2        M 50-54                                        
42    2690 Edwin Perez                  M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:22:23.3 0:21:55.9 7:04  53  68.9       3        M 50-54   MARS                                 
43    2596 Nathan Campbell              M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:22:21.1 0:22:03.3 7:06  36  60.5       10       M 35-39                                        
44    2613 Matthew Gilbert              M      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:22:11.0 0:22:06.5 7:07  39  61.6       11       M 35-39                                        
45    1676 Kim Russell                  F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:22:31.2 0:22:07.8 7:07  28  66.7       2        F 25-29                                        
46    3834 Javier Bernal                M      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:22:11.6 0:22:09.3 7:08  15  60.7       5        M 15-19                                        
47    2319 David Kretschmer             M      Elgin                    IL    US      0:22:15.0 0:22:11.8 7:09  35  59.8       12       M 35-39                                        
48    1098 Adam Turner                  M      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:22:18.8 0:22:13.7 7:09  38  60.8       13       M 35-39                                        
49    2912 Frank Prill                  M      Aurora                   IL    US      0:22:28.9 0:22:24.1 7:13  30  58.1       4        M 30-34                                        
50    2185 John Mathias                 M      Palatine                 IL    US      0:22:28.7 0:22:25.3 7:13  25  57.9       3        M 25-29                                        
51    3493 Darryl Tyndorf               M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:22:31.8 0:22:26.9 7:14  40  61.1       4        M 40-44                                        
52    3784 Marin Wil                    M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:22:56.6 0:22:31.5 7:15  36  59.2       14       M 35-39                                        
53    3531 Jamie Hrach                  F      Riverside                IL    US      0:22:42.9 0:22:39.9 7:18  29  65.2       3        F 25-29                                        
54    3295 Michael Fratamico            M      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:22:50.7 0:22:40.9 7:18  32  57.7       5        M 30-34                                        
55    2247 Sammie Ingolia               F      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:23:09.1 0:22:45.5 7:20  30  64.9       1        F 30-34                                        
56    3221 Kyle Vanderhoof              M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:22:56.5 0:22:48.7 7:21  22  56.9       2        M 20-24   MARS                                 
57    2458 Mark Robinson                M      Rockford                 IL    US      0:23:03.8 0:22:57.4 7:23  36  58.1       15       M 35-39                                        
58    1861 Jessica Leone                F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:23:12.4 0:22:58.7 7:24  26  64.3       4        F 25-29   Honey Badgers                        
59    2176 Z. Saltiel                   M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:23:13.8 0:23:01.0 7:25  11  64.8       6        M 10-14                                        
60    1953 Robert Winston               M      Forest Park              IL    US      0:23:10.1 0:23:03.1 7:25  36  57.8       16       M 35-39                                        
61    3651 Chris Vasquez                M      Hickory hills            IL    US      0:23:20.0 0:23:04.0 7:25  29  56.4       4        M 25-29                                        
62    3514 Evan Roberts                 M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:27:36.9 0:23:06.0 7:26  39  58.9       17       M 35-39                                        
63    1649 Andrew DeMaio                M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:23:13.7 0:23:09.0 7:27  41  59.6       5        M 40-44                                        
64    1962 Geoffrey Schneider           M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:23:13.6 0:23:11.0 7:28  41  59.5       6        M 40-44                                        
65    1243 Nicholas Barella             M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:23:34.6 0:23:16.0 7:29  23  55.8       3        M 20-24                                        
66    3681 Quinn Johnson                M      Westmont                 IL    US      0:23:24.5 0:23:16.3 7:29  38  58.1       18       M 35-39                                        
67    1916 Thomas Norden                M      Mount Prospect           IL    US      0:23:43.6 0:23:16.8 7:30  27  55.8       5        M 25-29   Run with Reno                        
68    2704 Jenna Wolfrum                F      Barrington               IL    US      0:23:46.4 0:23:21.8 7:31  19  63.2       1        F 15-19                                        
69    3869 Kevin Weaven                 M      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:23:25.7 0:23:24.3 7:32  19  55.5       6        M 15-19                                        
70    1655 Scott Rein                   M      Harwood Heights          IL    US      0:23:25.5 0:23:24.9 7:32  27  55.4       6        M 25-29                                        
71    2605 David Brown                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:23:33.3 0:23:27.2 7:33  30  55.5       6        M 30-34   The Boozy Zoozies                    
72    3544 Blake Long                   M      Bourbonnais              IL    US      0:23:34.8 0:23:32.2 7:35  14  58.2       7        M 10-14                                        
73    2612 Samuel Neal                  M      River Forest             IL    US      0:24:00.9 0:23:33.5 7:35  28  55.1       7        M 25-29                                        
74    3679 Hans Svebakken               M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:23:41.7 0:23:36.2 7:36  50  62.5       4        M 50-54                                        
75    2547 Angela Cook                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:23:45.7 0:23:38.4 7:37  35  62.9       2        F 35-39                                        
76    1409 Adrian Villarreal            M      Riverside                IL    US      0:23:44.1 0:23:38.8 7:37  32  55.3       7        M 30-34   Crabcakes                            
77    3714 Joseph Malloy                M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:23:55.2 0:23:40.0 7:37  35  56.1       19       M 35-39                                        
78    1119 Lisa Kuckie                  F      Bourbonnais              IL    US      0:24:00.0 0:23:41.7 7:38  37  63.2       3        F 35-39                                        
79    3267 Tyler Kos                    M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:24:01.5 0:23:43.7 7:38  31  55.0       8        M 30-34                                        
80    2524 Sam Wilson                   M      Naperville               IL    US      0:24:11.7 0:23:45.5 7:39  32  55.1       9        M 30-34                                        
81    2387 Yasuo Chiga                  M      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:23:55.4 0:23:46.1 7:39  59  66.6       1        M 55-59                                        
82    3674 Eric Alonzo                  M      Spring Groveing          IL    US      0:24:00.5 0:23:49.2 7:40  36  56.0       20       M 35-39   PolyOne                              
83    2451 Nathaniel Gray               M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:24:26.7 0:23:56.6 7:42  43  58.5       7        M 40-44                                        
84    1841 Jake Shevitz                 M      Riverside                IL    US      0:24:05.3 0:23:56.8 7:42  14  57.2       8        M 10-14                                        
85    2957 John Roche                   M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:24:18.9 0:23:57.8 7:43  50  61.6       5        M 50-54                                        
86    1932 Dan Carlson                  M      Cary                     IL    US      0:24:20.8 0:23:57.9 7:43  40  57.2       8        M 40-44                                        
87    3379 Scott Bartuska               M      Wilmette                 IL    US      0:24:02.9 0:23:58.7 7:43  26  54.1       8        M 25-29                                        
88    3350 Garek Eddy                   M      Ottawa                   IL    US      0:24:24.3 0:23:59.7 7:43  33  54.7       10       M 30-34                                        
89    2025 Julia Dallmann               F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:24:05.8 0:24:02.8 7:44  18  61.7       2        F 15-19                                        
90    3006 Joe Lentino                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:24:17.7 0:24:05.2 7:45  37  55.7       21       M 35-39                                        
91    3698 Emilio Debartolo             M      Riverside                IL    US      0:24:15.0 0:24:06.2 7:45  35  55.0       22       M 35-39                                        
92    3736 Christopher Roleck           M      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:26:33.1 0:24:06.4 7:46  40  56.9       9        M 40-44                                        
93    3021 Colin Weiss                  M      South Elgin              IL    US      0:24:19.5 0:24:07.1 7:46  14  56.8       9        M 10-14                                        
94    2248 Scott Heurich                M      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:24:19.4 0:24:08.1 7:46  52  62.1       6        M 50-54                                        
95    2996 Eljim Tesoro                 M      Mokena                   IL    US      0:24:20.8 0:24:08.1 7:46  48  60.2       2        M 45-49                                        
96    1840 Mark Shevtiz                 M      Riverside                IL    US      0:24:18.3 0:24:10.1 7:47  49  60.5       3        M 45-49                                        
97    2270 Thomas Arra                  M      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:24:31.2 0:24:13.3 7:48  30  53.7       11       M 30-34                                        
98    1722 Adam Manganiello             M      Riverside                IL    US      0:24:23.3 0:24:14.0 7:48  33  54.2       12       M 30-34                                        
99    1818 Jovanni Viveros              M      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:24:39.3 0:24:14.9 7:48  22  53.5       4        M 20-24                                        
100   2936 Robert Kompanowski           M      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:24:28.5 0:24:16.2 7:49  61  66.3       2        M 60-64                                        
101   2067 Jake Fowler                  M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:24:40.7 0:24:16.6 7:49  34  54.4       13       M 30-34                                        
102   1672 M. Siergiej                  M      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:24:25.6 0:24:17.7 7:49  12  59.4       10       M 10-14                                        
103   2709 Bill Schneider               M      Naperville               IL    US      0:24:44.7 0:24:17.9 7:49  56  63.6       2        M 55-59                                        
104   3821 Jeremy Tobolaski             M      Bloomington              IL    US      0:24:27.8 0:24:18.1 7:49  25  53.4       9        M 25-29                                        
105   3733 Cedar Groenwoldt             F      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:26:21.8 0:24:24.9 7:52  13  66.0       1        F 10-14                                        
106   3462 Rick Baseley                 M      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:24:51.8 0:24:29.4 7:53  54  62.1       7        M 50-54                                        
107   3422 Nicholas Crescenzo           M      Naperville               IL    US      0:24:32.0 0:24:29.8 7:53  53  61.6       8        M 50-54                                        
108   3141 Joey LaPlaca                 M      Glenview                 IL    US      0:24:56.0 0:24:30.2 7:53  24  53.0       5        M 20-24                                        
109   3340 Rhea Gleespen                F      La Grange                IL    US      0:24:33.4 0:24:30.8 7:53  13  65.7       2        F 10-14                                        
110   2178 JAY ADKINS                   M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:24:58.6 0:24:31.4 7:54  24  52.9       6        M 20-24   UnKoalafied                          
111   3573 W. Mooney                    M      Buffalo Grove            IL    US      0:26:08.3 0:24:33.7 7:54  12  58.8       11       M 10-14                                        
112   1403 Horacio Villarreal           M      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:24:39.4 0:24:34.7 7:55  27  52.8       10       M 25-29   Crabcakes                            
113   1089 Antonio Foster               M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:24:45.6 0:24:39.1 7:56  24  52.7       7        M 20-24   MARS                                 
114   1499 Caron Buinis                 F      Hillside                 IL    US      0:24:50.0 0:24:39.7 7:56  58  73.4       1        F 55-59                                        
115   2092 Lindsey Grimes               F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:24:56.0 0:24:41.4 7:57  36  60.3       4        F 35-39                                        
116   1963 Kris Krieger                 F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:24:47.8 0:24:45.1 7:58  32  59.7       2        F 30-34                                        
117   3068 Bethany Barratt              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:24:56.8 0:24:45.3 7:58  46  64.0       2        F 45-49                                        
118   3364 Michael Sweeney              M      West Chicago             IL    US      0:25:07.9 0:24:47.6 7:59  47  58.1       4        M 45-49   MARS                                 
119   1817 Fernando Aponte              M      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:25:14.1 0:24:50.1 8:00  22  52.3       8        M 20-24                                        
120   1969 Doug Sayad                   M      Woodridge                IL    US      0:25:00.0 0:24:50.9 8:00  37  54.0       23       M 35-39   Okapi                                
121   3570 Michael Niemerg              M      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      0:25:05.7 0:24:51.0 8:00  31  52.5       14       M 30-34                                        
122   1416 Brian Slusser                M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:24:59.9 0:24:51.4 8:00  40  55.2       10       M 40-44                                        
123   3273 Sarah Sielisch               F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:25:00.3 0:24:51.4 8:00  28  59.4       5        F 25-29                                        
124   3468 Robert Rosene                M      Dekalb                   IL    US      0:25:11.1 0:24:54.4 8:01  56  62.0       3        M 55-59                                        
125   1508 Kevin Fisher                 M      Crestwood                IL    US      0:25:16.3 0:24:56.1 8:02  44  56.5       11       M 40-44                                        
126   3870 Melissa Genova Hill          F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:25:09.7 0:24:58.1 8:02  36  59.7       5        F 35-39                                        
127   2602 Stuart Kaltz                 M      Riverside                IL    US      0:25:20.2 0:24:59.1 8:03  33  52.6       15       M 30-34   MARS                                 
128   2901 Timothy Manning              M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:25:06.8 0:25:00.0 8:03  46  57.3       5        M 45-49                                        
129   2249 Dan Calderon                 M      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:25:16.8 0:25:02.8 8:04  29  51.9       11       M 25-29                                        
130   2684 Jeff Chou                    M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:25:33.5 0:25:05.5 8:05  42  55.4       12       M 40-44   MARS                                 
131   3366 Ulises Romero                M      West Chicago             IL    US      0:25:27.9 0:25:06.1 8:05  43  55.8       13       M 40-44   MARS                                 
132   1805 Greg Kuzmanich               M      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:25:29.3 0:25:09.4 8:06  34  52.5       16       M 30-34                                        
133   2703 Ann Wolfrum                  F      Barrington               IL    US      0:25:35.6 0:25:11.2 8:06  56  70.2       2        F 55-59                                        
134   2231 Michael Fergestad            M      La Grange                IL    US      0:25:41.1 0:25:19.1 8:09  49  57.8       6        M 45-49                                        
135   1146 Manie Jo Homan               F      Freeport                 IL    US      0:25:41.5 0:25:19.3 8:09  32  58.4       3        F 30-34                                        
136   2175 Joseph Saltiel               M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:25:35.9 0:25:23.3 8:10  44  55.5       14       M 40-44                                        
137   1393 Jessica Black                F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:25:38.5 0:25:25.2 8:11  39  59.3       6        F 35-39                                        
138   2388 Patrick Hill                 M      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:25:39.2 0:25:26.9 8:11  51  58.4       9        M 50-54                                        
139   1277 Faisal Ahmed                 M      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:25:43.6 0:25:27.9 8:12  37  52.7       24       M 35-39                                        
140   1863 Robert Matias                M      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:25:40.3 0:25:28.6 8:12  61  63.2       3        M 60-64                                        
141   2607 Joe Pajak                    M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:25:34.8 0:25:29.1 8:12  31  51.2       17       M 30-34   The Boozy Zoozies                    
142   1803 Aaron Castor                 M      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:25:49.7 0:25:29.9 8:12  36  52.3       25       M 35-39                                        
143   2167 Feodor Ung                   M      Naperville               IL    US      0:25:56.3 0:25:30.5 8:13  47  56.5       7        M 45-49                                        
144   1519 Julia Karczewski             F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:25:43.7 0:25:30.9 8:13  39  59.1       7        F 35-39                                        
145   2261 Christopher Carrano          M      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:26:01.7 0:25:33.1 8:13  27  50.8       12       M 25-29   What the Duck!?                      
146   1999 Henry O'Connor               M      Westmont                 IL    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:37.1 8:15  13  54.8       12       M 10-14                                        
147   2860 suhail algam                 M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:33:04.0 0:25:37.8 8:15  30  50.8       18       M 30-34   SPEC Engineering                     
148   1544 Theresa Gabel                F      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:26:01.4 0:25:44.7 8:17  32  57.4       4        F 30-34                                        
149   2305 B. Sorg                      M      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:25:56.2 0:25:45.8 8:18  12  56.0       13       M 10-14                                        
150   2236 Andrew Steffen               M      La Grange                IL    US      0:26:02.6 0:25:46.7 8:18  31  50.6       19       M 30-34                                        
151   2664 Elizabeth Seiwert            F      Park Ridge               IL    US      0:26:16.5 0:25:48.5 8:18  26  57.2       6        F 25-29   MARS                                 
152   3828 Kristi Rieke                 F      Naperville               IL    US      0:26:03.9 0:25:49.9 8:19  48  62.6       3        F 45-49                                        
153   2234 DeAnna Klokkenga             F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:25:58.9 0:25:50.0 8:19  45  60.8       4        F 45-49                                        
154   2923 Cameron Paulson              M      Wauconda                 IL    US      0:26:04.2 0:25:51.9 8:20  28  50.2       13       M 25-29   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
155   2728 William Arndt                M      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:26:05.9 0:25:52.1 8:20  54  58.8       10       M 50-54                                        
156   3512 Kristi Simkins               F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:27:48.1 0:25:53.2 8:20  31  57.0       5        F 30-34                                        
157   2048 Evan Lukowski                M      Orland Park              IL    US      0:26:16.4 0:25:53.3 8:20  37  51.8       26       M 35-39                                        
158   1182 Aaron Alferes                M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:33:21.4 0:25:54.3 8:20  25  50.1       14       M 25-29   SPEC Engineering                     
159   1101 Emily Poska                  F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:26:17.5 0:25:55.4 8:21  14  60.9       3        F 10-14   MARS                                 
160   3377 Ignacio Rodriguez            M      Chicago Heights          IL    US      0:26:13.2 0:25:57.0 8:21  44  54.3       15       M 40-44                                        
161   2457 Jessica Robinson             F      Rockford                 IL    US      0:26:21.1 0:25:58.3 8:22  36  57.4       8        F 35-39                                        
162   2952 JACK BREDBERG                M      Orland Park              IL    US      0:26:15.8 0:25:59.0 8:22  34  50.8       20       M 30-34                                        
163   1697 Andrea Quinn                 F      Orland Park              IL    US      0:26:18.9 0:26:00.2 8:22  46  61.0       5        F 45-49                                        
164   2907 Laura O'Radnik               F      Orland Park              IL    US      0:28:13.4 0:26:00.7 8:22  26  56.8       7        F 25-29                                        
165   2043 Pat Wojtowicz                M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:35:33.5 0:26:01.0 8:22  39  52.3       27       M 35-39   Trash Pandas                         
166   2637 Melissa Gregory              F      Geneva                   IL    US      0:26:16.8 0:26:02.3 8:23  37  57.5       9        F 35-39                                        
167   1399 Jennifer Barber              F      Crystal Lake             IL    US      0:28:01.8 0:26:02.3 8:23  39  57.9       10       F 35-39                                        
168   2377 Julie Sheer                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:26:11.2 0:26:02.6 8:23  29  56.7       8        F 25-29                                        
169   3872 Christopher Wren             M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:26:22.0 0:26:04.7 8:24  44  54.1       16       M 40-44                                        
170   3876 Mike Winter                  M      Bloomington              IL    US      0:32:14.4 0:26:06.0 8:24  35  50.8       28       M 35-39                                        
171   2631 Kellie Battalini             F      Naperville               IL    US      0:26:25.9 0:26:07.6 8:25  26  56.5       9        F 25-29                                        
172   2976 Tom Webb                     M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:26:31.2 0:26:08.1 8:25  38  51.7       29       M 35-39                                        
173   2717 Cara Bouhoutsos              F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:26:26.3 0:26:08.2 8:25  30  56.5       6        F 30-34                                        
174   2462 Jillian Healy                F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:26:17.0 0:26:10.7 8:26  33  56.5       7        F 30-34                                        
175   2733 Brendan Cassin               M      Geneva                   IL    US      0:34:21.2 0:26:14.7 8:27  21  49.5       9        M 20-24                                        
176   1440 Cameron Zelaya               M      DeKalb                   IL    US      0:26:40.3 0:26:15.4 8:27  28  49.4       15       M 25-29                                        
177   3171 Benjamin Rand                M      Sugar Grove              IL    US      0:26:42.8 0:26:15.7 8:27  33  50.0       21       M 30-34                                        
178   1473 Erin Miller                  F      Naperville               IL    US      0:26:35.8 0:26:16.1 8:27  37  57.0       11       F 35-39                                        
179   2184 Marielena Melo-Perez         F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:32:29.4 0:26:16.2 8:27  27  56.2       10       F 25-29   Galloping Ghost Gym and Martial Arts 
180   3342 Tim O'Connell                M      Sugar Grove              IL    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:16.6 8:27  40  52.2       17       M 40-44                                        
181   2395 Michael Frederick            M      Hickory Hills            IL    US      0:26:35.0 0:26:20.9 8:29  29  49.3       16       M 25-29                                        
182   2913 Scott Orr                    M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:26:34.8 0:26:21.3 8:29  35  50.3       30       M 35-39                                        
183   3070 Daniel Oliver                M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:28:29.0 0:26:21.6 8:29  29  49.3       17       M 25-29                                        
184   1370 Nina Dorries                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:21.8 8:29  32  56.1       8        F 30-34                                        
185   2028 Michael Kopala               M      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:26:45.7 0:26:23.1 8:30  35  50.3       31       M 35-39                                        
186   2933 Jim Vidmar                   M      Mokena                   IL    US      0:26:38.1 0:26:24.3 8:30  43  53.0       18       M 40-44                                        
187   1693 Jaime Oria                   M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:26:55.3 0:26:29.0 8:31  58  59.3       4        M 55-59                                        
188   3336 Kirstin Ives                 F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:26:50.3 0:26:31.6 8:32  37  56.4       12       F 35-39                                        
189   2580 Nick Basile                  M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:28:53.8 0:26:34.8 8:33  44  53.0       19       M 40-44                                        
190   2309 Brooke Miller                F      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:28:14.7 0:26:35.0 8:33  27  55.5       11       F 25-29                                        
191   2052 Alexander Manzara            M      Wilmette                 IL    US      0:28:32.9 0:26:38.3 8:34  57  58.5       5        M 55-59                                        
192   1201 Michael Heintz               M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:27:07.2 0:26:43.8 8:36  37  50.2       32       M 35-39                                        
193   2434 Elizabeth Cook               F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:27:08.4 0:26:43.9 8:36  38  56.2       13       F 35-39                                        
194   2117 Amanda Hopkins               F      Elgin                    IL    US      0:27:01.2 0:26:45.1 8:37  33  55.3       9        F 30-34                                        
195   1642 Tammy Smith                  F      Braceville               IL    US      0:28:20.2 0:26:46.5 8:37  53  63.8       1        F 50-54                                        
196   3875 Joel Shulrut                 M      Park Ridge               IL    US      0:27:26.5 0:26:47.5 8:37  34  49.3       22       M 30-34                                        
197   3561 Nick Maloney                 M      Summit Argo              IL    US      0:26:53.1 0:26:47.7 8:37  30  48.6       23       M 30-34                                        
198   1291 Martin Hoagland              M      Libertyville             IL    US      0:27:17.5 0:26:49.4 8:38  43  52.2       20       M 40-44                                        
199   2897 Jill Lewis                   F      Wauconda                 IL    US      0:28:38.2 0:26:49.4 8:38  44  58.1       2        F 40-44   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
200   3372 Jim Kelly                    M      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:28:38.6 0:26:49.7 8:38  39  50.8       33       M 35-39                                        
201   3002 Andres Lopez                 M      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:28:27.2 0:26:50.1 8:38  39  50.7       34       M 35-39                                        
202   2027 Shannon Vidmont              F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:27:14.5 0:26:50.5 8:38  35  55.4       14       F 35-39                                        
203   3292 Michael Wesolowski           M      Riverside                IL    US      0:29:20.1 0:26:52.3 8:39  28  48.3       18       M 25-29                                        
204   2064 Lauren Fuchs                 F      Batavia                  IL    US      0:27:17.5 0:26:53.7 8:39  29  54.9       12       F 25-29   Having Fun                           
205   3069 Allison Wright               F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:29:02.1 0:26:54.4 8:40  25  54.9       13       F 25-29                                        
206   1401 Justin Brooks                M      Grant Park               IL    US      0:28:31.6 0:26:56.3 8:40  26  48.2       19       M 25-29                                        
207   1400 Corryn Poby                  F      Grant Park               IL    US      0:28:31.7 0:26:56.4 8:40  25  54.8       14       F 25-29                                        
208   1671 L. Siergiej                  F      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:28:55.4 0:26:58.8 8:41  11  62.6       4        F 10-14                                        
209   2205 Brian Krol                   M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:27:25.4 0:26:58.8 8:41  39  50.5       35       M 35-39                                        
210   3694 Brad Goertzen                M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:27:20.0 0:26:59.3 8:41  49  54.2       8        M 45-49                                        
211   1725 Kelli Stewart                F      Yorkville                IL    US      0:27:28.5 0:27:01.3 8:42  36  55.1       15       F 35-39   Team FISH                            
212   1733 Jessica Alltop               F      Yorkville                IL    US      0:27:28.4 0:27:01.4 8:42  31  54.6       10       F 30-34   Team FISH                            
213   3007 David Matthews               M      Batavia                  IL    US      0:27:11.5 0:27:01.4 8:42  33  48.6       24       M 30-34                                        
214   3589 Eric Moore                   M      Fort Wayne               IN    US      0:27:11.7 0:27:02.1 8:42  33  48.6       25       M 30-34                                        
215   1024 Bob Slaveck                  M      Oswego                   IL    US      0:28:49.5 0:27:02.6 8:42  56  57.1       6        M 55-59                                        
216   3858 Anna Maurice                 F      Minooka                  IL    US      0:27:14.1 0:27:03.4 8:43  13  59.6       5        F 10-14                                        
217   2934 M. Fleming                   M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:27:19.0 0:27:05.1 8:43  12  53.3       14       M 10-14                                        
218   2404 Christopher Miller           M      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:29:30.4 0:27:05.4 8:43  37  49.5       36       M 35-39                                        
219   2326 RICK STOJAK                  M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:30:48.0 0:27:05.7 8:43  53  55.7       11       M 50-54                                        
220   3482 N. Durmus                    F      Grayslake                IL    US      0:27:13.4 0:27:06.2 8:43  11  62.4       6        F 10-14                                        
221   1487 Marc Duebener                M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:29:20.0 0:27:06.2 8:43  13  51.8       15       M 10-14                                        
222   3538 Jesus Ochoa                  M      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:27:13.4 0:27:06.7 8:44  50  54.4       12       M 50-54                                        
223   3365 Ryan Hulfeld                 M      West Chicago             IL    US      0:27:27.6 0:27:07.2 8:44  35  48.9       37       M 35-39   MARS                                 
224   1536 Dawn Garcia                  F      berwyn                   IL    US      0:28:46.9 0:27:10.5 8:45  46  58.3       6        F 45-49   Zoo Run Brunch Bunch                 
225   3131 Jeremy Womack                M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:29:19.7 0:27:11.0 8:45  31  48.0       26       M 30-34   Ben's Crew                           
226   1408 Trent Raleigh                M      Evergreen Park           IL    US      0:31:28.3 0:27:11.6 8:45  29  47.8       20       M 25-29                                        
227   1787 Chris Morgan                 M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:28:53.8 0:27:12.0 8:45  49  53.8       9        M 45-49                                        
228   3133 Eric Hathhorn                M      Munster                  IN    US      0:29:26.7 0:27:12.8 8:46  33  48.3       27       M 30-34                                        
229   2207 Mike Rueffer                 M      Batavia                  IL    US      0:28:59.1 0:27:13.1 8:46  23  47.7       10       M 20-24                                        
230   1379 W. David Collings            M      Riverside                IL    US      0:29:09.5 0:27:19.1 8:48  41  50.5       21       M 40-44                                        
231   1966 Barb Nolan                   F      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:19.3 8:48  59  67.0       3        F 55-59                                        
232   3058 Aaron Bercellie              M      Aurora                   IL    US      0:29:07.1 0:27:20.5 8:48  29  47.5       21       M 25-29                                        
233   2342 Morgan Erickson              F      Cedar Rapids             IA    US      0:27:31.5 0:27:20.5 8:48  18  54.3       3        F 15-19                                        
234   1857 A. Weiss                     M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:27:38.4 0:27:21.4 8:48  10  56.8       16       M 10-14                                        
235   3155 Bryan Rogers                 M      Willowbrook              IL    US      0:29:14.6 0:27:21.9 8:48  53  55.2       13       M 50-54                                        
236   3216 J. Roman                     M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:29:18.6 0:27:23.3 8:49  7   66.8       1        M 0- 9                                         
237   1793 Lynn Darrah                  F      Willow Springs           IL    US      0:29:34.5 0:27:24.3 8:49  40  55.3       3        F 40-44                                        
238   1377 Heather Aguirre              F      Franklin Park            IL    US      0:29:47.0 0:27:25.8 8:50  39  55.0       16       F 35-39                                        
239   1441 Paul Gunty                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:27:42.1 0:27:26.5 8:50  65  60.7       1        M 65-69                                        
240   3696 Jerome Klafta                M      Western Springs          IL    US      0:27:55.1 0:27:29.3 8:51  55  55.8       7        M 55-59                                        
241   1269 wayne pahr                   M      Darien                   IL    US      0:29:17.0 0:27:30.4 8:51  64  60.0       4        M 60-64                                        
242   2327 Gordon Ferguson              M      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:27:54.0 0:27:30.7 8:51  39  49.5       38       M 35-39                                        
243   1553 Shannon Mcsweeney            F      Joliet                   IL    US      0:29:15.9 0:27:32.7 8:52  42  55.7       4        F 40-44   FFA Fun run club                     
244   1187 Laura Kozlowski              F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:29:56.2 0:27:32.9 8:52  32  53.7       11       F 30-34                                        
245   1909 Christine Ramirez            F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:29:21.8 0:27:34.3 8:52  37  54.3       17       F 35-39                                        
246   2034 Margaret Scheidel            F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:35.0 8:53  25  53.5       15       F 25-29                                        
247   3463 Tyler Baseley                M      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:28:03.8 0:27:41.6 8:55  23  46.9       11       M 20-24                                        
248   3464 Kayla Baseley                F      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:28:03.9 0:27:42.0 8:55  22  53.3       1        F 20-24                                        
249   2058 Jaime Villalvazo             M      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:28:12.9 0:27:43.4 8:55  16  47.8       7        M 15-19                                        
250   2127 Ryan McLaughlin              M      Justice                  IL    US      0:28:05.5 0:27:46.0 8:56  32  47.1       28       M 30-34                                        
251   1114 ryland auburn                M      Evanston                 IL    US      0:29:36.3 0:27:51.0 8:58  36  47.9       39       M 35-39                                        
252   1967 Jeremiah Bollengier          M      North Aurora             IL    US      0:28:10.3 0:27:52.7 8:58  38  48.5       40       M 35-39                                        
253   2066 William Wilger               M      Geneva                   IL    US      0:28:16.9 0:27:53.5 8:59  57  55.9       8        M 55-59   Having Fun                           
254   2706 Takyrica Kokoszka            F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:28:18.7 0:27:56.9 9:00  36  53.3       18       F 35-39                                        
255   1255 Kristin Coleman              F      Huntley                  IL    US      0:28:14.6 0:27:58.4 9:00  42  54.9       5        F 40-44                                        
256   2975 Katie Soso                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:28:22.3 0:27:59.5 9:01  36  53.2       19       F 35-39                                        
257   1981 Noah Morriss                 M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:29:51.6 0:28:00.7 9:01  17  46.8       8        M 15-19                                        
258   1980 Nate Morriss                 M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:29:52.3 0:28:01.6 9:01  45  50.7       10       M 45-49                                        
259   1369 Mike Dorries                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:28:23.2 0:28:02.9 9:02  32  46.6       29       M 30-34                                        
260   1225 Soyeon Choi                  F      Willowbrook              IL    US      0:30:18.4 0:28:02.9 9:02  41  54.4       6        F 40-44                                        
261   1814 Michael Reeser               M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:29:56.0 0:28:06.3 9:03  41  49.1       22       M 40-44                                        
262   3486 Jonathan Majerski            M      Manteno                  IL    US      0:30:04.2 0:28:06.4 9:03  35  47.2       41       M 35-39                                        
263   1747 MELISSA DICKEY               F      North Riverside          IL    US      0:30:37.3 0:28:09.2 9:04  26  52.5       16       F 25-29                                        
264   1390 Jill Case                    F      West chicago             IL    US      0:28:27.9 0:28:10.5 9:04  39  53.5       20       F 35-39                                        
265   3189 R. Hull                      M      Naperville               IL    US      0:28:32.1 0:28:10.6 9:04  10  55.1       17       M 10-14                                        
266   1503 Kari Howell                  F      West Chicago             IL    US      0:28:27.8 0:28:10.6 9:04  37  53.1       21       F 35-39                                        
267   1302 Evan Auriemma                M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:31:54.4 0:28:11.6 9:04  15  47.7       9        M 15-19                                        
268   3286 Steve Treadwell              M      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:30:05.7 0:28:12.8 9:05  46  50.7       11       M 45-49                                        
269   2018 Olivia Hein                  F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:29:48.7 0:28:15.0 9:06  41  54.0       7        F 40-44                                        
270   1701 Alyssa Sternberg             F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:28:44.9 0:28:16.3 9:06  33  52.3       12       F 30-34                                        
271   3348 Olivia Donovan               F      Lisle                    IL    US      0:28:30.8 0:28:17.7 9:06  32  52.2       13       F 30-34                                        
272   2982 Jennifer Wright              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:30:45.1 0:28:20.5 9:07  44  55.0       8        F 40-44                                        
273   3152 Samuel Canerday              M      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:30:37.1 0:28:22.5 9:08  41  48.6       23       M 40-44                                        
274   2030 Ryan Allori                  M      Huntley                  IL    US      0:30:18.3 0:28:24.8 9:09  22  45.7       12       M 20-24                                        
275   3117 Adam Vaughan                 M      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:30:31.9 0:28:29.6 9:10  34  46.3       30       M 30-34                                        
276   2955 Jorie Fox                    F      Forest Park              IL    US      0:30:14.3 0:28:30.3 9:10  30  51.8       14       F 30-34                                        
277   2956 Ryan Fox                     M      Forest Park              IL    US      0:30:14.4 0:28:30.3 9:10  35  46.5       42       M 35-39                                        
278   2440 Karl Klockars                M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:28:44.9 0:28:32.7 9:11  72  62.8       1        M 70-99                                        
279   3410 Doug MacCallum               M      La Grange                IL    US      0:31:05.1 0:28:33.2 9:11  39  47.7       43       M 35-39                                        
280   1721 Colleen Vogtmann             F      Sugar Grove              IL    US      0:28:48.5 0:28:33.6 9:12  36  52.2       22       F 35-39                                        
281   1236 Chris Whaley                 M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:30:14.9 0:28:34.5 9:12  31  45.7       31       M 30-34                                        
282   1635 Matt Keating                 M      Naperville               IL    US      0:34:29.8 0:28:34.7 9:12  32  45.8       32       M 30-34                                        
283   3571 Ryan Cook                    M      Yorkville                IL    US      0:28:45.9 0:28:34.9 9:12  26  45.4       22       M 25-29                                        
284   1252 Leonardo Calderon            M      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      0:30:32.2 0:28:35.0 9:12  61  56.3       5        M 60-64                                        
285   2378 Matt Karazin                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:34:29.8 0:28:36.2 9:12  30  45.5       33       M 30-34                                        
286   1060 Ginger Jager                 F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:30:43.7 0:28:38.3 9:13  41  53.3       9        F 40-44                                        
287   1104 E. Gorrell                   M      Naperville               IL    US      0:28:48.4 0:28:39.8 9:14  11  52.0       18       M 10-14                                        
288   2168 A. Ung                       M      Naperville               IL    US      0:28:49.9 0:28:41.5 9:14  11  52.0       19       M 10-14                                        
289   2592 Karen Lindstrom              F      Westchester              IL    US      0:30:17.8 0:28:41.7 9:14  44  54.3       10       F 40-44                                        
290   3188 Derek Hull                   M      Naperville               IL    US      0:29:05.3 0:28:44.0 9:15  44  49.1       24       M 40-44                                        
291   2665 Kevin Brown                  M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:30:39.5 0:28:44.9 9:15  46  49.8       12       M 45-49   MARS                                 
292   3835 Dominic Susin                M      Oak Brook                IL    US      0:30:37.8 0:28:45.5 9:15  44  49.0       25       M 40-44                                        
293   2343 Patrick Cullen               M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:30:56.5 0:28:46.1 9:16  28  45.1       23       M 25-29                                        
294   2119 Kimberly Loeber              F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:31:14.4 0:28:47.5 9:16  31  51.3       15       F 30-34                                        
295   3597 Javier Lares                 M      Streamwood               IL    US      0:30:42.6 0:28:49.4 9:17  46  49.7       13       M 45-49                                        
296   1502 Shu Cho                      M      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:34:38.3 0:28:50.5 9:17  27  45.0       24       M 25-29                                        
297   1097 Melissa Turner               F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:30:37.3 0:28:50.9 9:17  37  51.9       23       F 35-39                                        
298   2694 Raymond Miller               M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:28:52.8 0:28:51.5 9:17  43  48.5       26       M 40-44   MARS                                 
299   2271 Patti Basek                  F      Willowbrook              IL    US      0:30:40.7 0:28:53.6 9:18  58  62.6       4        F 55-59                                        
300   2494 Nina Larson                  F      Barrington               IL    US      0:30:33.2 0:28:58.8 9:20  34  51.2       16       F 30-34                                        
301   2059 Steven Siwek                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:30:36.8 0:29:00.9 9:20  28  44.7       25       M 25-29                                        
302   1383 Carriann Soukal              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:30:50.9 0:29:01.6 9:21  26  50.9       17       F 25-29   Run Run for Fun Fun                  
303   2559 Jessie Blank                 F      Dekalb                   IL    US      0:30:55.5 0:29:01.7 9:21  35  51.2       24       F 35-39                                        
304   2969 Mark Morrison                M      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:35:17.1 0:29:02.7 9:21  51  51.2       14       M 50-54   The Speedy Gorillas                  
305   3312 Michael Barr                 M      Mokena                   IL    US      0:30:45.1 0:29:03.0 9:21  51  51.2       15       M 50-54                                        
306   2353 Brandi Van Leeuwen           F      Ada                      MI    US      0:30:40.8 0:29:03.5 9:21  38  51.7       25       F 35-39                                        
307   2565 Matthew Cervak               M      Chicago Heights          IL    US      0:30:59.9 0:29:04.1 9:21  30  44.8       34       M 30-34                                        
308   2146 Cassandra Griffith           F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:29:32.9 0:29:04.7 9:22  29  50.8       18       F 25-29                                        
309   2145 Cory Griffith                M      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:29:33.1 0:29:05.1 9:22  30  44.8       35       M 30-34                                        
310   2147 Garett Griffith              M      Westchester              IL    US      0:29:33.5 0:29:05.3 9:22  28  44.6       26       M 25-29                                        
311   1479 Roberto Garcia               M      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:30:41.6 0:29:05.4 9:22  49  50.3       14       M 45-49   Zoo Run Brunch Bunch                 
312   2369 Grace Bedford                F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:30:48.7 0:29:05.5 9:22  57  61.5       5        F 55-59                                        
313   3540 Caroline Curry               F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:29:15.1 0:29:05.6 9:22  38  51.6       26       F 35-39                                        
314   1224 Jennifer Grisolia            F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:29:20.2 0:29:06.1 9:22  49  56.2       7        F 45-49                                        
315   2403 Julia Domagalski             F      Palos Heights            IL    US      0:31:31.4 0:29:06.2 9:22  33  50.9       17       F 30-34                                        
316   1294 Gibran Buschnyj              M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:30:46.2 0:29:06.2 9:22  13  48.2       20       M 10-14                                        
317   1244 Christopher Alvarez          M      Palatine                 IL    US      0:31:17.3 0:29:06.2 9:22  19  44.6       10       M 15-19   Crookfield Crew                      
318   1230 Tissia Hoelker               F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:30:47.6 0:29:06.3 9:22  33  50.9       18       F 30-34                                        
319   1080 Daniel Dangler               M      La Grange                IL    US      0:31:36.0 0:29:06.9 9:22  39  46.8       44       M 35-39                                        
320   2406 Sara Klostermann             F      Montgomery               IL    US      0:32:43.8 0:29:07.3 9:22  31  50.7       19       F 30-34                                        
321   3443 H. Walker                    M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:33:27.4 0:29:07.3 9:22  11  51.2       21       M 10-14                                        
322   3641 Jessica Dangler              F      La Grange                IL    US      0:31:36.8 0:29:07.5 9:22  36  51.2       27       F 35-39                                        
323   3768 L. Howell                    M      LaGrange                 IL    US      0:31:13.4 0:29:07.7 9:23  12  49.6       22       M 10-14                                        
324   2405 Jill Prebola                 F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:32:44.9 0:29:08.3 9:23  31  50.7       20       F 30-34                                        
325   2433 Kristen Dolder               F      Huntley                  IL    US      0:30:56.0 0:29:08.8 9:23  32  50.7       21       F 30-34                                        
326   3708 Chris Thomas                 M      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:29:21.1 0:29:10.1 9:23  52  51.4       16       M 50-54                                        
327   1471 Michael Pendola              M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:31:31.6 0:29:11.1 9:24  57  53.4       9        M 55-59                                        
328   1571 Mary Wilson                  F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:31:38.1 0:29:12.4 9:24  48  55.4       8        F 45-49                                        
329   2655 Laura Thurman                F      Westchester              IL    US      0:30:47.5 0:29:13.1 9:24  40  51.9       11       F 40-44                                        
330   2666 David Ramirez                M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:32:52.8 0:29:13.7 9:24  27  44.4       27       M 25-29   MARS                                 
331   3436 C. Fouts                     M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:29:19.2 0:29:14.6 9:25  12  49.4       23       M 10-14                                        
332   3748 Gina Jadron                  F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:33:21.7 0:29:14.8 9:25  49  55.9       9        F 45-49                                        
333   3222 Heather Finnegan             F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:31:23.6 0:29:15.0 9:25  30  50.5       22       F 30-34                                        
334   3140 Joe LaPlaca                  M      Glenview                 IL    US      0:31:31.9 0:29:15.4 9:25  60  54.6       6        M 60-64                                        
335   1424 Anthony Lampl                M      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:31:44.8 0:29:15.4 9:25  34  45.1       36       M 30-34                                        
336   2007 Matthew Quintana             M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:29:31.3 0:29:17.4 9:26  23  44.3       13       M 20-24                                        
337   1703 Scott Schlemmel              M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:31:22.8 0:29:17.9 9:26  58  53.6       10       M 55-59                                        
338   2864 B. Sartain                   M      Sugar Grove              IL    US      0:29:45.6 0:29:19.5 9:26  12  49.2       24       M 10-14                                        
339   3594 Adam Samano                  M      Cicero                   IL    US      0:31:46.8 0:29:19.7 9:26  33  44.8       37       M 30-34                                        
340   3423 Hannah Gossman               F      Naperville               IL    US      0:29:52.1 0:29:21.4 9:27  17  51.1       4        F 15-19                                        
341   3059 T. Kiger                     F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:37:06.9 0:29:22.5 9:27  12  56.1       7        F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics                    
342   3483 Fikret Durmus                M      Grayslake                IL    US      0:29:30.6 0:29:22.6 9:27  13  47.8       25       M 10-14                                        
343   2557 Lisha Guo                    F      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:31:15.0 0:29:25.6 9:28  36  50.6       28       F 35-39                                        
344   1389 Steve Pluister               M      Woodridge                IL    US      0:31:34.5 0:29:26.4 9:29  46  48.6       15       M 45-49                                        
345   2430 Kate Martinello              F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:31:20.9 0:29:29.5 9:30  22  50.1       2        F 20-24                                        
346   3661 Jennifer DeGeus              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:31:11.4 0:29:30.5 9:30  45  53.3       10       F 45-49                                        
347   2681 Jon Scott                    M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:34:24.0 0:29:31.1 9:30  34  44.7       38       M 30-34   MARS                                 
348   3225 Nicole Cassidy               F      Alsip                    IL    US      0:29:38.7 0:29:31.2 9:30  24  50.0       3        F 20-24                                        
349   2571 S. Amante                    M      Dundee                   IL    US      0:31:24.6 0:29:31.5 9:30  10  52.6       26       M 10-14   Amante Family                        
350   2379 Nicole Barba                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:35:28.5 0:29:33.4 9:31  33  50.1       23       F 30-34                                        
351   2151 James Saxton                 M      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:30:02.4 0:29:33.5 9:31  56  52.3       11       M 55-59                                        
352   3548 Vicky Alanis                 F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:29:57.3 0:29:35.5 9:31  36  50.4       29       F 35-39                                        
353   3630 Amanda Kolbaba               F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:31:49.7 0:29:36.1 9:32  40  51.2       12       F 40-44                                        
354   1073 Bradley Sayad                M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:33:56.5 0:29:38.3 9:32  38  45.6       45       M 35-39                                        
355   2213 Will Searle                  M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:35:52.8 0:29:38.8 9:33  32  44.1       39       M 30-34   Galloping Ghost Gym and Martial Arts 
356   3530 Jill Duffy                   F      Wilmington               IL    US      0:31:50.8 0:29:38.9 9:33  41  51.4       13       F 40-44                                        
357   2037 Reyna Searle                 F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:35:52.7 0:29:39.4 9:33  29  49.8       19       F 25-29   Galloping Ghost Gym and Martial Arts 
358   2502 Edward Sawica                M      Darien                   IL    US      0:31:26.6 0:29:40.1 9:33  68  57.6       2        M 65-69                                        
359   3800 Lauren Saffran/Whims         F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:31:20.9 0:29:40.2 9:33  26  49.8       20       F 25-29                                        
360   1364 Donna Palak                  F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:31:29.0 0:29:40.5 9:33  62  64.0       1        F 60-64                                        
361   3517 Jose Avila                   M      Matteson                 IL    US      0:29:58.8 0:29:40.5 9:33  63  55.2       7        M 60-64                                        
362   1592 B. Bamford                   M      Westchester              IL    US      0:34:21.9 0:29:40.9 9:33  7   61.7       2        M 0- 9    Snowleopard                          
363   3812 Rizner Jeff                  M      Libertyville             IL    US      0:31:16.0 0:29:41.1 9:33  55  51.7       12       M 55-59                                        
364   3572 Christa Noel                 F      Buffalo Grove            IL    US      0:31:20.6 0:29:42.9 9:34  42  51.7       14       F 40-44                                        
365   3153 Scott Pacyna                 M      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:30:05.3 0:29:44.7 9:34  44  47.4       27       M 40-44                                        
366   3511 Kyle Simkins                 M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:31:40.8 0:29:44.8 9:34  30  43.8       40       M 30-34                                        
367   1806 Erin Broderick               F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:34:10.2 0:29:46.6 9:35  34  49.8       24       F 30-34                                        
368   1957 Erol Caldir                  M      Western Springs          IL    US      0:31:37.3 0:29:47.6 9:35  14  46.0       27       M 10-14                                        
369   2191 Richard Rogers               M      Roselle                  IL    US      0:32:00.8 0:29:48.4 9:36  29  43.6       28       M 25-29   What the Duck!?                      
370   1710 Carrie Kwiatkowski           F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:31:41.6 0:29:49.0 9:36  46  53.2       11       F 45-49                                        
371   1335 Danielle Cinkues             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:31:35.5 0:29:49.6 9:36  25  49.5       21       F 25-29                                        
372   1978 C. Paquette                  F      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:32:06.3 0:29:51.6 9:37  9   60.1       1        F 0- 9                                         
373   1977 Christopher Paquette         M      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:32:07.3 0:29:52.5 9:37  40  45.9       28       M 40-44                                        
374   1486 Paula Duebener               F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:32:07.7 0:29:53.4 9:37  45  52.6       12       F 45-49                                        
375   2358 Erin Ahern                   F      Riverside                IL    US      0:32:13.7 0:29:53.5 9:37  39  50.5       30       F 35-39                                        
376   1307 Sarah Vuolo                  F      Orland Park              IL    US      0:31:42.5 0:29:54.6 9:38  37  50.0       31       F 35-39                                        
377   3471 Brittany Basek               F      Willowbrook              IL    US      0:31:43.3 0:29:56.3 9:38  23  49.3       4        F 20-24                                        
378   3842 Andrea Bartkus               F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:32:21.1 0:29:57.8 9:39  41  50.9       15       F 40-44                                        
379   3546 Chris Oltrogge               M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:30:17.6 0:29:58.1 9:39  44  47.0       29       M 40-44                                        
380   3120 Gilberto Ramirez. Jr         M      Melrose Park             IL    US      0:34:03.1 0:29:58.2 9:39  38  45.1       46       M 35-39                                        
381   1907 Ross Bruhnke                 M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:33:56.4 0:29:58.4 9:39  37  44.8       47       M 35-39                                        
382   2636 Bridget Wetzel               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:40.8 0:29:59.3 9:39  33  49.4       25       F 30-34                                        
383   3149 Robert Valker                M      Medinah                  IL    US      0:36:39.2 0:30:00.5 9:40  33  43.8       41       M 30-34                                        
384   3419 Kyleen Fabry                 F      Naperville               IL    US      0:30:01.8 0:30:01.8 9:40  26  49.2       22       F 25-29                                        
385   2895 Bridget Pickett              F      Wauconda                 IL    US      0:31:52.2 0:30:03.4 9:40  28  49.1       23       F 25-29   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
386   3837 Debbie Cooper                F      Hometown                 IL    US      0:34:02.7 0:30:03.7 9:41  44  51.8       16       F 40-44                                        
387   2879 Jennifer Schindl             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:32:25.3 0:30:05.9 9:41  47  53.2       13       F 45-49                                        
388   1234 Sarah Morgan                 F      Minooka                  IL    US      0:32:39.5 0:30:07.3 9:42  27  49.0       24       F 25-29                                        
389   3450 Erin Mogensen                F      La Grange                IL    US      0:32:16.4 0:30:07.4 9:42  42  51.0       17       F 40-44                                        
390   2558 Yunpeng Li                   M      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:31:57.2 0:30:07.7 9:42  37  44.5       48       M 35-39                                        
391   3161 Kelly Houston                F      Naperville               IL    US      0:32:26.9 0:30:11.7 9:43  26  48.9       25       F 25-29                                        
392   2076 Mary Lynch                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:32:24.3 0:30:13.0 9:44  55  57.8       6        F 55-59   UnKoalafied                          
393   2960 Brittany Woodyard            F      Mundelein                IL    US      0:31:56.1 0:30:13.6 9:44  21  48.9       5        F 20-24                                        
394   3792 Debra Vasquez                F      Hickory Hills            IL    US      0:30:29.5 0:30:14.1 9:44  54  57.1       2        F 50-54                                        
395   1233 Amy Tamos                    F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:34:14.3 0:30:15.1 9:44  33  48.9       26       F 30-34                                        
396   3629 Shahid Raza                  M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:32:35.9 0:30:15.5 9:44  34  43.6       42       M 30-34                                        
397   1180 Terrence Keleher             M      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:30:34.7 0:30:15.6 9:44  59  52.3       13       M 55-59                                        
398   1168 Liz Newman                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:32:17.0 0:30:15.9 9:44  37  49.5       32       F 35-39                                        
399   1624 Ron Gorcowski                M      Beecher                  IL    US      0:32:27.4 0:30:16.4 9:45  43  46.2       30       M 40-44                                        
400   2035 Mary Scheidel                F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:16.9 9:45  54  57.0       3        F 50-54                                        
401   2413 Jennifer Pisano              F      Riverside                IL    US      0:32:37.5 0:30:17.5 9:45  39  49.8       33       F 35-39                                        
402   1155 Kristen Wilmot               F      Elgin                    IL    US      0:32:42.0 0:30:17.9 9:45  36  49.2       34       F 35-39                                        
403   1285 Mary Jo Mikottis             F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:32:03.3 0:30:19.5 9:46  60  61.1       2        F 60-64                                        
404   2414 Mary Ann Vasilievas          F      Palos Hills              IL    US      0:45:49.1 0:30:19.6 9:46  30  48.7       27       F 30-34   The Girls                            
405   2416 Randy Talaski                M      Palos Hills              IL    US      0:45:49.8 0:30:20.2 9:46  30  42.9       43       M 30-34                                        
406   2190 Stephanie Weaver             F      Buffalo Grove            IL    US      0:32:01.6 0:30:20.6 9:46  39  49.7       35       F 35-39                                        
407   1033 Christopher Brown            M      Naperville               IL    US      0:30:40.7 0:30:21.6 9:46  57  51.3       14       M 55-59                                        
408   1032 Carol Brown                  F      Naperville               IL    US      0:30:40.4 0:30:21.7 9:46  61  61.8       3        F 60-64                                        
409   2051 Elizabeth Boccuzzi           F      Naperville               IL    US      0:34:01.9 0:30:21.9 9:46  43  50.9       18       F 40-44                                        
410   3844 Joseph Bartkus               M      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:32:47.2 0:30:23.7 9:47  38  44.5       49       M 35-39                                        
411   2606 Carla Pajak                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:34:12.6 0:30:24.0 9:47  31  48.6       28       F 30-34   The Boozy Zoozies                    
412   3472 Amanda Tipperreiter          F      Willowbrook              IL    US      0:32:12.5 0:30:25.4 9:48  30  48.5       29       F 30-34                                        
413   2723 Kim Mazur-Lessard            F      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:34:50.4 0:30:26.0 9:48  34  48.7       30       F 30-34                                        
414   3745 Laurel Hudson                F      Minooka                  IL    US      0:34:27.4 0:30:26.1 9:48  23  48.5       6        F 20-24                                        
415   3287 J. Treadwell                 M      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:32:20.2 0:30:27.3 9:48  10  51.0       28       M 10-14                                        
416   1610 Steven Krause                M      Yorkville                IL    US      0:32:53.8 0:30:27.7 9:48  47  47.3       16       M 45-49                                        
417   1509 Michael Pupillo              M      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:33:03.6 0:30:27.9 9:48  70  57.3       2        M 70-99                                        
418   1413 Lisa Anders                  F      Elgin                    IL    US      0:33:03.7 0:30:28.5 9:49  37  49.1       36       F 35-39                                        
419   3658 T. Plumpe                    M      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:32:20.2 0:30:28.9 9:49  10  51.0       29       M 10-14                                        
420   3434 Mary Wajda                   F      Hillside                 IL    US      0:32:16.9 0:30:28.9 9:49  58  59.4       7        F 55-59                                        
421   2265 Maggie Mooi                  F      Manhattan                IL    US      0:33:13.5 0:30:29.9 9:49  29  48.4       26       F 25-29                                        
422   3136 Lisa Erickson                F      Vernon Hills             IL    US      0:32:25.3 0:30:31.0 9:49  58  59.3       8        F 55-59                                        
423   2593 Matt Wood                    M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:32:54.3 0:30:31.5 9:50  38  44.3       50       M 35-39                                        
424   2130 Shelley Hyde                 F      Marinette                WI    US      0:32:36.4 0:30:31.5 9:50  52  55.3       4        F 50-54   UnKoalafied                          
425   3699 B. Johnson                   M      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:32:23.1 0:30:31.7 9:50  10  50.9       30       M 10-14                                        
426   3836 B. Susin                     M      Oak Brook                IL    US      0:32:23.3 0:30:32.0 9:50  11  48.9       31       M 10-14                                        
427   2922 Coralie Morauw               F      Wauconda                 IL    US      0:32:21.5 0:30:32.7 9:50  28  48.3       27       F 25-29   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
428   2156 Tenille Wright               F      Harvey                   IL    US      0:34:12.0 0:30:33.3 9:50  37  49.0       37       F 35-39   IDEXX                                
429   3805 Emily Waters                 F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:32:23.1 0:30:33.7 9:50  40  49.6       19       F 40-44                                        
430   2392 Katelyn Heitmanek            F      Cicero                   IL    US      0:32:58.2 0:30:35.3 9:51  33  48.4       31       F 30-34                                        
431   3660 Michael Miklavcich           M      Sugar Grove              IL    US      0:35:06.9 0:30:35.6 9:51  36  43.6       51       M 35-39                                        
432   2614 Erik Jensson                 M      Alsip                    IL    US      0:32:10.3 0:30:35.7 9:51  34  43.1       44       M 30-34                                        
433   1292 Macaria Buschnyj             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:32:18.0 0:30:37.0 9:51  44  50.9       20       F 40-44                                        
434   3790 Jillian Sosnowski            F      Hickory Hills            IL    US      0:30:53.7 0:30:38.4 9:52  31  48.2       32       F 30-34                                        
435   1570 MILLIE LUCERO                F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:33:15.2 0:30:38.8 9:52  47  52.2       14       F 45-49                                        
436   1927 Farron Walker                M      Westchester              IL    US      0:36:36.3 0:30:40.1 9:52  41  45.0       31       M 40-44                                        
437   2258 Kevin Bellinger              M      Oswego                   IL    US      0:34:20.7 0:30:41.4 9:53  23  42.3       14       M 20-24                                        
438   3357 Honor Bennett                F      Palos Park               IL    US      0:35:17.0 0:30:41.5 9:53  24  48.1       7        F 20-24                                        
439   3358 Daniel Fitzgerald            M      Palos Park               IL    US      0:35:17.4 0:30:42.0 9:53  24  42.3       15       M 20-24                                        
440   1319 Luke Murphy                  M      Riverside                IL    US      0:32:49.5 0:30:42.6 9:53  29  42.3       29       M 25-29                                        
441   2401 Kory Kebert                  M      Manteno                  IL    US      0:32:40.7 0:30:42.9 9:53  34  43.0       45       M 30-34                                        
442   3077 Jacob Moslander              M      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:34:26.8 0:30:43.0 9:53  13  45.7       32       M 10-14                                        
443   1318 Kim Mcgann                   F      Riverside                IL    US      0:32:50.1 0:30:43.3 9:53  32  48.1       33       F 30-34                                        
444   1844 Johnny M Ardizzone           M      Mount Prospect           IL    US      0:32:36.6 0:30:43.3 9:53  69  56.3       3        M 65-69                                        
445   2390 Sergio Mercado               M      La Grange                IL    US      0:32:48.5 0:30:44.2 9:54  41  44.9       32       M 40-44                                        
446   2013 Nadine Lerret                F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:32:49.8 0:30:44.6 9:54  35  48.4       38       F 35-39   UnKoalafied                          
447   2391 Holly Mercado                F      La Grange                IL    US      0:32:48.1 0:30:44.8 9:54  39  49.1       39       F 35-39                                        
448   3631 Todd Kolbaba                 M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:33:01.6 0:30:47.8 9:55  40  44.5       33       M 40-44                                        
449   2103 Eric Mahn                    M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:20.6 0:30:49.1 9:55  39  44.2       52       M 35-39   UnKoalafied                          
450   1219 E. Nardulli                  M      Northbrook               IL    US      0:31:01.1 0:30:49.4 9:55  12  46.8       33       M 10-14                                        
451   3214 Jane Wallace                 F      Griffith                 IN    US      0:35:39.0 0:30:49.6 9:55  29  47.9       28       F 25-29                                        
452   3223 Jim Finnegan                 M      New Lenox                IL    US      0:32:59.7 0:30:51.1 9:56  29  42.1       30       M 25-29                                        
453   2204 Stephanie Rodrigues          F      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:33:04.0 0:30:51.8 9:56  33  48.0       34       F 30-34   What the Duck!?                      
454   1855 David Weiss                  M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:31:13.4 0:30:56.5 9:58  36  43.1       53       M 35-39                                        
455   3492 Adam Kirby                   M      Naperville               IL    US      0:32:39.6 0:30:56.9 9:58  37  43.4       54       M 35-39                                        
456   3622 Jennifer Oliva               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:35:30.2 0:30:57.3 9:58  48  52.2       15       F 45-49                                        
457   3003 William Stroming             M      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:32:59.4 0:30:57.4 9:58  76  61.6       3        M 70-99                                        
458   2091 Frank Washelesky             M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:31:21.5 0:30:57.5 9:58  56  49.9       15       M 55-59                                        
459   2594 Scott Clary                  M      Western Springs          IL    US      0:33:23.2 0:30:57.5 9:58  54  49.2       17       M 50-54                                        
460   3182 Heather Sulic                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:34:39.5 0:30:57.9 9:58  41  49.2       21       F 40-44                                        
461   1786 Heidi Morgan                 F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:32:40.6 0:30:58.7 9:58  45  50.7       16       F 45-49                                        
462   1007 Ryan Nickisch                M      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:32:59.6 0:30:58.9 9:58  36  43.0       55       M 35-39                                        
463   3574 Jessica Walberg              F      Genoa                    IL    US      0:32:55.9 0:30:59.1 9:58  27  47.7       29       F 25-29                                        
464   3269 Bridget Esposito             F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:34:43.2 0:30:59.1 9:58  41  49.2       22       F 40-44                                        
465   2201 Lori Kruit                   F      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:34:44.7 0:30:59.4 9:58  54  55.7       5        F 50-54                                        
466   2919 A. Krabec                    F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:38:19.4 0:30:59.6 9:59  9   57.9       2        F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics                    
467   3569 Lauren Niemerg               F      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      0:31:14.4 0:30:59.7 9:59  31  47.6       35       F 30-34                                        
468   2918 Adriana Krabec               F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:38:19.9 0:31:00.0 9:59  34  47.8       36       F 30-34   Aerial Gymnastics                    
469   2095 Jaclyn Marek                 F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:32:43.6 0:31:00.3 9:59  30  47.6       37       F 30-34   No excuses                           
470   2094 Heather Curtis               F      Merrionette Park         IL    US      0:32:43.7 0:31:00.4 9:59  39  48.6       40       F 35-39   No excuses                           
471   1472 Wendy Mudd                   F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:32:40.2 0:31:01.0 9:59  42  49.5       23       F 40-44                                        
472   2307 Evan Gangi                   M      Riverside                IL    US      0:32:53.7 0:31:01.8 9:59  32  42.2       46       M 30-34                                        
473   2407 Jennifer Paske               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:08.2 0:31:04.3 10:00 42  49.4       24       F 40-44                                        
474   1266 Alex Patnou                  M      Belvidere                IL    US      0:33:20.5 0:31:04.7 10:00 28  41.8       31       M 25-29                                        
475   3261 Joey Knee                    M      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:33:33.0 0:31:06.3 10:01 51  47.8       18       M 50-54                                        
476   3830 Jonathan Catigano            M      Romeoville               IL    US      0:34:50.4 0:31:06.9 10:01 33  42.2       47       M 30-34                                        
477   3230 Paul Pleva                   M      Westmont                 IL    US      0:33:33.7 0:31:07.1 10:01 52  48.1       19       M 50-54                                        
478   1617 Rita Baumgartner             F      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:44:02.4 0:31:08.0 10:01 37  48.1       41       F 35-39                                        
479   1897 N. Brandt                    M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:34:55.9 0:31:09.5 10:02 11  47.9       34       M 10-14   Running Rhinos                       
480   2382 G. Flint                     F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      0:38:46.2 0:31:10.5 10:02 11  54.2       8        F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics                    
481   1528 Charles Bucchi               F      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:33:45.1 0:31:10.5 10:02 34  47.6       38       F 30-34                                        
482   1783 Kirby Corkill                M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:33:21.7 0:31:13.3 10:03 29  41.6       32       M 25-29                                        
483   1404 Jessica Martha               F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:33:04.0 0:31:13.4 10:03 36  47.7       42       F 35-39                                        
484   2376 Erin Bulow                   F      Mokena                   IL    US      0:33:54.1 0:31:14.3 10:03 30  47.3       39       F 30-34                                        
485   1405 Douglas Martha               M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:33:04.8 0:31:14.3 10:03 36  42.7       56       M 35-39                                        
486   2889 Stacy Riley                  F      Rockford                 IL    US      0:34:44.4 0:31:14.6 10:03 47  51.2       17       F 45-49                                        
487   1152 Steve Vogel                  M      Delavan                  WI    US      0:33:45.1 0:31:15.2 10:04 34  42.2       48       M 30-34                                        
488   2356 Luis Ortiz                   M      Cicero                   IL    US      0:33:28.7 0:31:15.7 10:04 17  41.9       11       M 15-19                                        
489   1111 Jennifer Ball                F      Delavan                  WI    US      0:33:45.8 0:31:16.4 10:04 28  47.2       30       F 25-29                                        
490   3474 Ramon Celio                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:35:17.3 0:31:17.0 10:04 64  52.8       8        M 60-64                                        
491   1181 Cris Ratliff                 F      Elgin                    IL    US      0:32:53.1 0:31:17.7 10:04 58  57.8       9        F 55-59                                        
492   2057 Angel Villalvazo             M      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:31:23.5 0:31:18.3 10:05 17  41.8       12       M 15-19                                        
493   3198 Margarita Ruiz               F      Naperville               IL    US      0:31:45.2 0:31:18.7 10:05 40  48.4       25       F 40-44                                        
494   1934 Josh Kovach                  M      Lowell                   IN    US      0:33:59.1 0:31:19.8 10:05 27  41.4       33       M 25-29   Bear Necessities                     
495   2202 Brienna Kruit                F      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:33:05.6 0:31:19.9 10:05 23  47.1       8        F 20-24                                        
496   2075 Sarah Wimmer                 F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:33:26.4 0:31:20.1 10:05 29  47.1       31       F 25-29                                        
497   2608 Kathy Helm                   F      Frankfort                IL    US      0:35:09.0 0:31:20.1 10:05 45  50.2       18       F 45-49                                        
498   3719 Michael Cipriani             M      Riverside                IL    US      0:34:01.3 0:31:20.2 10:05 46  45.7       17       M 45-49                                        
499   1303 R. Auriemma                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:35:01.8 0:31:20.4 10:05 12  52.6       9        F 10-14                                        
500   2074 Benjamin Wimmer              M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:26.9 0:31:20.7 10:05 37  42.8       57       M 35-39                                        
501   3371 Jesus Garcia Vargas          M      West Chicago             IL    US      0:31:42.2 0:31:21.0 10:05 47  46.0       18       M 45-49   MARS                                 
502   1320 Cheryl Byron                 F      Willow Springs           IL    US      0:33:24.9 0:31:21.2 10:05 50  52.7       6        F 50-54                                        
503   3562 Bryant Myjak                 M      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:36:06.0 0:31:22.2 10:06 31  41.6       49       M 30-34                                        
504   3797 Sable Smith                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:50.3 0:31:22.3 10:06 28  47.1       32       F 25-29                                        
505   2417 Rich Kelch                   M      Joliet                   IL    US      0:35:41.9 0:31:22.3 10:06 44  44.9       34       M 40-44                                        
506   1654 Nicole Amon                  F      Glendale Heights         IL    US      0:34:03.2 0:31:22.8 10:06 20  47.1       9        F 20-24                                        
507   1346 Elisabeth Fronek             F      Joliet                   IL    US      0:35:42.7 0:31:23.4 10:06 36  47.5       43       F 35-39                                        
508   2872 Dennis Tischler              M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:33:35.9 0:31:23.6 10:06 56  49.2       16       M 55-59                                        
509   1392 Lisa Alles                   F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:31:42.4 0:31:23.7 10:06 49  52.1       19       F 45-49                                        
510   1139 Katherine Ellis              F      Elwood                   IL    US      0:33:07.5 0:31:23.8 10:06 33  47.1       40       F 30-34   FFA Fun run club                     
511   1714 Mark Blecha                  M      Hometown                 IL    US      0:31:44.1 0:31:24.1 10:06 39  43.4       58       M 35-39                                        
512   1415 Alysia Slusser               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:31:48.1 0:31:24.3 10:06 34  47.2       41       F 30-34                                        
513   3009 Amanda Goluszka              F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:41:37.5 0:31:25.6 10:07 22  47.0       10       F 20-24                                        
514   3421 Jacob Matchen                M      Naperville               IL    US      0:31:59.7 0:31:26.9 10:07 31  41.5       50       M 30-34                                        
515   2529 Bonnie Panicko               F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:33:02.9 0:31:27.0 10:07 36  47.4       44       F 35-39                                        
516   2653 Jill Pierson                 F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:36:18.8 0:31:28.3 10:08 40  48.2       26       F 40-44                                        
517   3143 Ken Kite                     M      Pingree Grove            IL    US      0:34:57.9 0:31:28.6 10:08 71  56.2       4        M 70-99                                        
518   2134 Zoie Chiarella               F      Romeoville               IL    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:28.6 10:08 16  48.4       5        F 15-19                                        
519   1764 Karen Boers                  F      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:35:51.4 0:31:28.9 10:08 35  47.2       45       F 35-39                                        
520   3008 Kenneth Goluszka             M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:41:41.3 0:31:29.0 10:08 50  46.9       20       M 50-54                                        
521   3345 William Connors              M      Orland Park              IL    US      0:35:51.5 0:31:29.0 10:08 38  42.9       59       M 35-39                                        
522   1030 William Sullivan             M      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:36:00.2 0:31:29.7 10:08 62  51.5       9        M 60-64                                        
523   2989 Christine Kish               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:56.5 0:31:30.5 10:08 56  56.1       10       F 55-59                                        
524   1815 William Reeser               M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:31:42.5 0:31:31.8 10:09 13  44.5       35       M 10-14                                        
525   1615 William Sternberg            M      Antioch                  IL    US      0:34:05.7 0:31:31.8 10:09 63  51.9       10       M 60-64                                        
526   2520 Chloe Knaak                  F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:35:32.9 0:31:32.0 10:09 15  49.2       6        F 15-19   Knaak                                
527   3757 Michael Davidson             M      Lyons                    IL    US      0:33:32.1 0:31:32.4 10:09 38  42.9       60       M 35-39                                        
528   3391 Bill Hettinger               M      Streamwood               IL    US      0:35:12.6 0:31:33.6 10:09 50  46.7       21       M 50-54                                        
529   2954 Deborah Eckler               F      Gilberts                 IL    US      0:35:09.4 0:31:33.8 10:10 50  52.3       7        F 50-54                                        
530   3310 Mary Alheim                  F      Lyons                    IL    US      0:33:33.3 0:31:34.2 10:10 41  48.3       27       F 40-44                                        
531   1837 Kattie Kristie               F      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:33:54.5 0:31:36.0 10:10 31  46.7       42       F 30-34   Honey Badgers                        
532   1836 Paul Montagano               M      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:33:54.9 0:31:36.9 10:11 33  41.5       51       M 30-34   Honey Badgers                        
533   1195 Jeff Wessel                  M      Indianapolis             IN    US      0:33:41.2 0:31:38.9 10:11 48  45.9       19       M 45-49                                        
534   1074 Julia Carter                 F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:35:57.1 0:31:40.4 10:12 19  46.6       7        F 15-19                                        
535   2873 CHRIS YARKA                  M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:33:52.5 0:31:41.1 10:12 25  41.0       34       M 25-29                                        
536   3040 Brenda Walzer                F      Minooka                  IL    US      0:33:43.1 0:31:41.3 10:12 38  47.4       46       F 35-39                                        
537   2545 Kimberly Gwizdala            F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:33:48.2 0:31:41.7 10:12 30  46.6       43       F 30-34                                        
538   2648 Deirdre Sullivan             F      Western Springs          IL    US      0:33:25.4 0:31:42.7 10:12 47  50.5       20       F 45-49                                        
539   3730 Stephanie Kezerle            F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:54:07.9 0:31:42.8 10:12 32  46.6       44       F 30-34                                        
540   3849 Jackie Schczal               F      Palos Heights            IL    US      0:37:31.4 0:31:43.0 10:13 38  47.3       47       F 35-39                                        
541   2649 Erin Sullivan                F      Western Springs          IL    US      0:33:25.7 0:31:43.1 10:13 18  46.8       8        F 15-19                                        
542   2938 Jennifer MARSIGLIO           F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:33:45.0 0:31:43.2 10:13 41  48.1       28       F 40-44                                        
543   2888 Angela Locicero              F      Joliet                   IL    US      0:54:10.4 0:31:44.6 10:13 35  46.8       48       F 35-39                                        
544   2887 Danny Locicero               M      Joliet                   IL    US      0:54:12.5 0:31:44.6 10:13 33  41.4       52       M 30-34                                        
545   2411 Kathleen Wolz                F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:36:14.5 0:31:44.7 10:13 62  59.9       4        F 60-64                                        
546   3418 Alex Brescia                 M      Naperville               IL    US      0:32:16.9 0:31:45.2 10:13 27  40.9       35       M 25-29                                        
547   1223 Lori Palcheck                F      Palatine                 IL    US      0:35:55.2 0:31:45.9 10:13 55  55.0       11       F 55-59                                        
548   3386 Melissa Lewkowich            F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:34:06.8 0:31:46.7 10:14 35  46.8       49       F 35-39                                        
549   2073 A. Shah                      M      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:31:55.8 0:31:47.3 10:14 11  46.9       36       M 10-14                                        
550   2939 Danielle Kos                 F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:33:49.7 0:31:48.2 10:14 40  47.7       29       F 40-44                                        
551   1253 Dana Lundin                  F      Joliet                   IL    US      0:35:22.8 0:31:49.8 10:15 36  46.8       50       F 35-39                                        
552   2463 Samantha English             F      Grant Park               IL    US      0:35:45.3 0:31:50.1 10:15 18  46.6       9        F 15-19                                        
553   1157 Angela Fryer                 F      Rockford                 IL    US      0:35:20.7 0:31:50.9 10:15 42  48.2       30       F 40-44                                        
554   2100 Tony Nielsen                 M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:35:26.0 0:31:53.1 10:16 34  41.4       53       M 30-34                                        
555   1850 Brian Largent                M      Frankfort                IL    US      0:36:34.8 0:31:53.2 10:16 38  42.4       61       M 35-39                                        
556   3072 Julio Alvarez                M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:41:17.7 0:31:54.0 10:16 38  42.4       62       M 35-39                                        
557   1100 Dave Poska                   M      Woodridge                IL    US      0:35:55.7 0:31:54.6 10:16 48  45.5       20       M 45-49   MARS                                 
558   3735 Chris Birks                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:45.3 0:31:54.8 10:16 50  46.2       22       M 50-54                                        
559   1874 John Riccione                M      La Grange                IL    US      0:33:34.2 0:31:55.0 10:16 53  47.3       23       M 50-54                                        
560   2045 Jolene Yakes                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:36:32.9 0:31:55.3 10:16 49  51.2       21       F 45-49                                        
561   2347 Kristin Bellinger            F      South Elgin              IL    US      0:35:44.4 0:31:55.7 10:17 40  47.5       31       F 40-44                                        
562   2604 Lisa Brown                   F      Crestwood                IL    US      0:35:45.4 0:31:56.6 10:17 35  46.5       51       F 35-39   The Boozy Zoozies                    
563   1801 Julio Escamilla              M      Lyons                    IL    US      0:36:22.2 0:31:57.0 10:17 65  52.1       4        M 65-69                                        
564   2577 Michael Starrick             M      Maywood                  IL    US      0:33:46.6 0:31:58.0 10:17 35  41.5       63       M 35-39                                        
565   1809 Louis Ehmke                  M      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:35:43.2 0:31:58.3 10:17 49  45.8       21       M 45-49                                        
566   1808 Sandy Ehmke                  F      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:35:43.6 0:31:59.2 10:18 52  52.8       8        F 50-54                                        
567   2722 Joe Lessard                  M      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:36:24.7 0:31:59.7 10:18 32  40.9       54       M 30-34                                        
568   3702 Greg Bahnsen                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:34:02.3 0:31:59.7 10:18 32  40.9       55       M 30-34                                        
569   1442 Emily Gunty                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:34:02.6 0:32:00.1 10:18 31  46.1       45       F 30-34                                        
570   2890 Lisa Cradic                  F      Rockford                 IL    US      0:35:30.3 0:32:00.2 10:18 46  49.5       22       F 45-49                                        
571   2096 Nicole Rivera                F      Forest Park              IL    US      0:33:56.5 0:32:00.7 10:18 48  50.5       23       F 45-49                                        
572   1293 Justin Buschnyj              M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:42.9 0:32:01.2 10:18 21  40.5       16       M 20-24                                        
573   2097 Alyssa Allgood               F      Forest Park              IL    US      0:33:57.7 0:32:01.9 10:19 26  46.1       33       F 25-29                                        
574   2246 Barb Goldsborough            F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:34:26.9 0:32:05.1 10:20 46  49.4       24       F 45-49                                        
575   1087 Carolyn Knorst               F      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:35:37.3 0:32:05.8 10:20 54  53.8       9        F 50-54                                        
576   2054 Joan Marquardt               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:54.4 0:32:05.8 10:20 55  54.4       12       F 55-59                                        
577   2632 Stefanie McCleish            F      Frankfort                IL    US      0:35:47.7 0:32:06.4 10:20 33  46.1       46       F 30-34                                        
578   2720 Arianna Horn                 F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:35:51.9 0:32:06.9 10:20 17  46.7       10       F 15-19   Anderson Lock                        
579   3052 Josephine Gnutek             F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:34:08.6 0:32:08.3 10:21 46  49.3       25       F 45-49   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
580   3568 Steve Sereyka                M      Winfield                 IL    US      0:36:55.4 0:32:11.1 10:22 43  43.5       35       M 40-44                                        
581   3863 Christine Laub               F      Roselle                  IL    US      0:34:15.9 0:32:11.2 10:22 37  46.5       52       F 35-39                                        
582   3848 Chris Oleksyn                M      Minooka                  IL    US      0:32:26.7 0:32:11.7 10:22 44  43.8       36       M 40-44                                        
583   2507 Matthew Becker               M      Lyons                    IL    US      0:36:26.8 0:32:12.4 10:22 28  40.3       36       M 25-29                                        
584   3477 Matthew Auriemma             M      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:34:28.1 0:32:14.6 10:23 28  40.3       37       M 25-29                                        
585   3042 Michael Manolitsis           M      Schiller Park            IL    US      0:36:54.4 0:32:14.6 10:23 29  40.3       38       M 25-29                                        
586   3126 D. Lorek                     M      Romeoville               IL    US      0:35:55.0 0:32:15.1 10:23 9   50.5       3        M 0- 9                                         
587   3563 Armando Rodriguez            M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:36:54.7 0:32:15.4 10:23 29  40.3       39       M 25-29                                        
588   2568 Maria Castillo-Clavijo       F      Dundee                   IL    US      0:34:08.9 0:32:16.9 10:23 41  47.2       32       F 40-44   Amante Family                        
589   3076 Tina Moslander               F      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:36:02.3 0:32:18.8 10:24 48  50.0       26       F 45-49                                        
590   1744 Kelly Gavin                  F      North Riverside          IL    US      0:34:47.7 0:32:19.0 10:24 28  45.7       34       F 25-29                                        
591   3567 Lisette Pichaud              F      Winfield                 IL    US      0:37:05.1 0:32:20.6 10:25 42  47.5       33       F 40-44                                        
592   2570 D. Amante                    M      Dundee                   IL    US      0:34:13.6 0:32:21.0 10:25 7   56.6       4        M 0- 9    Amante Family                        
593   1474 Kellie Mueller               F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:36:04.0 0:32:21.7 10:25 52  52.2       10       F 50-54                                        
594   2553 Jessica Schouten             F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:37:06.1 0:32:22.1 10:25 28  45.6       35       F 25-29                                        
595   2523 Christine Wilson             F      Naperville               IL    US      0:37:15.3 0:32:23.3 10:25 31  45.6       47       F 30-34                                        
596   1435 Yeleina Haydel               F      Huntley                  IL    US      0:36:26.7 0:32:23.8 10:26 44  48.1       34       F 40-44                                        
597   1051 Guillermo Guerrero           M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:32:30.8 0:32:25.8 10:26 39  42.0       64       M 35-39                                        
598   3306 Cynthia Peranich             F      Westchester              IL    US      0:36:41.0 0:32:27.8 10:27 38  46.3       53       F 35-39                                        
599   3038 Mark Rishel                  M      Midlothian               IL    US      0:36:21.7 0:32:29.4 10:27 44  43.4       37       M 40-44                                        
600   2132 Chris Deitschel              M      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:36:31.6 0:32:29.5 10:27 46  44.1       22       M 45-49                                        
601   3847 Melissa Durkin               F      Dyer                     IL    US      0:34:40.7 0:32:30.0 10:28 40  46.7       35       F 40-44                                        
602   3846 Jennifer Durkin              F      Dyer                     IL    US      0:34:41.4 0:32:30.9 10:28 38  46.2       54       F 35-39                                        
603   3429 Julie Konrath                F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:36:27.7 0:32:31.1 10:28 27  45.4       36       F 25-29                                        
604   3000 Ashley Marback-Laddusaw      F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:34:16.7 0:32:31.5 10:28 24  45.4       11       F 20-24                                        
605   3004 Jackie Miller                F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:34:16.9 0:32:31.9 10:28 29  45.4       37       F 25-29                                        
606   2177 Renee Koren                  F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:37:14.7 0:32:32.0 10:28 33  45.5       48       F 30-34                                        
607   3505 Clarissa Sobota              F      Streamwood               IL    US      0:36:04.0 0:32:33.2 10:29 35  45.7       55       F 35-39                                        
608   2624 Emelia Cintora               F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:34:31.9 0:32:37.7 10:30 67  62.1       1        F 65-69                                        
609   2061 Kerry Navarro                F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:36:16.4 0:32:38.7 10:30 40  46.5       36       F 40-44                                        
610   3294 Kellie Bowers                F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:36:16.9 0:32:38.9 10:31 35  45.5       56       F 35-39                                        
611   1378 David Aguirre                M      Franklin Park            IL    US      0:35:01.4 0:32:40.4 10:31 44  43.2       38       M 40-44                                        
612   1361 Christina Hulse              F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:36:14.9 0:32:40.9 10:31 32  45.2       49       F 30-34                                        
613   2877 Emily Synal                  F      Warrenville              IL    US      0:40:42.1 0:32:41.2 10:31 35  45.5       57       F 35-39   Marmac Farmers                       
614   2080 John Gosciejew               M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:38:57.8 0:32:41.5 10:31 34  40.4       56       M 30-34   Galloping Ghost Gym and Martial Arts 
615   1186 Adrienne Carel               F      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:36:17.3 0:32:43.1 10:32 35  45.4       58       F 35-39                                        
616   3845 John Sheesley                M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:34:37.8 0:32:44.0 10:32 37  41.0       65       M 35-39                                        
617   3494 Seth Tyndorf                 M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:36:57.6 0:32:44.8 10:32 16  40.5       13       M 15-19                                        
618   2317 Zachary Zoeller              M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:34:26.1 0:32:45.0 10:32 14  41.8       37       M 10-14                                        
619   2124 Kathleen McLaughlin          F      Justice                  IL    US      0:37:31.2 0:32:45.3 10:33 63  58.8       5        F 60-64                                        
620   2180 Jill Franks                  F      Hawthorn Woods           IL    US      0:36:16.5 0:32:45.8 10:33 40  46.3       37       F 40-44   Freddy's Five                        
621   1259 Robert Phelan                M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:36:58.0 0:32:46.0 10:33 35  40.5       66       M 35-39                                        
622   3575 Poppy Walberg                F      Genoa                    IL    US      0:34:47.3 0:32:46.8 10:33 57  54.6       13       F 55-59                                        
623   2916 S. Fredericks                F      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:34:34.1 0:32:47.7 10:33 11  51.5       10       F 10-14                                        
624   2731 Laura MSHAR                  F      Schererville             IN    US      0:35:30.3 0:32:47.8 10:33 42  46.8       38       F 40-44                                        
625   2732 Michael MSHAR                M      Schererville             IN    US      0:35:30.5 0:32:48.5 10:34 45  43.3       23       M 45-49                                        
626   3029 Melissa Calvert              F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:35:28.9 0:32:49.1 10:34 34  45.2       50       F 30-34                                        
627   2203 Meriah Kruit                 F      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:34:35.7 0:32:49.4 10:34 21  45.0       12       F 20-24                                        
628   2915 Christine Fredericks         F      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:34:37.2 0:32:50.9 10:34 41  46.4       39       F 40-44                                        
629   1942 Jessica Reketis              F      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:36:44.6 0:32:51.1 10:34 31  44.9       51       F 30-34                                        
630   2566 Alina Cervak                 F      Chicago Heights          IL    US      0:34:47.8 0:32:51.9 10:35 30  44.9       52       F 30-34                                        
631   2450 Ashley Snead                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:37:27.4 0:32:53.5 10:35 35  45.2       59       F 35-39                                        
632   1569 Betti Jo Puentes             F      Sterling                 IL    US      0:36:24.4 0:32:53.8 10:35 63  58.5       6        F 60-64                                        
633   2945 Jenny Bienemann              F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:36:51.3 0:32:54.0 10:35 50  50.2       11       F 50-54                                        
634   2477 James Lambe                  M      River Forest             IL    US      0:37:32.5 0:32:54.1 10:35 44  42.9       39       M 40-44                                        
635   3515 Harley Roberts               M      Willow Springs           IL    US      0:37:26.3 0:32:54.3 10:35 70  53.1       5        M 70-99                                        
636   3720 Gina Cipriani                F      Riverside                IL    US      0:35:35.2 0:32:54.4 10:35 45  47.8       27       F 45-49                                        
637   3215 Jenna Roman                  F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:34:49.8 0:32:54.4 10:35 39  45.8       60       F 35-39                                        
638   2250 Anna Gorro                   F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:34:40.2 0:32:55.0 10:36 27  44.9       38       F 25-29                                        
639   2518 Christine Knaak              F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:36:55.9 0:32:55.5 10:36 49  49.7       28       F 45-49   Knaak                                
640   1037 R. Berlage                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:36:43.8 0:32:56.2 10:36 12  43.8       38       M 10-14                                        
641   1982 Jenny Walsh                  F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:36:49.4 0:32:56.3 10:36 31  44.8       53       F 30-34                                        
642   1036 Joe Berlage                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:36:44.4 0:32:56.6 10:36 42  42.2       40       M 40-44                                        
643   2300 Kyle Newman                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:34:37.4 0:32:57.4 10:36 24  39.4       17       M 20-24                                        
644   1929 Tammie Harmon                F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:37:08.5 0:32:57.7 10:37 41  46.3       40       F 40-44   Sole Sisters                         
645   3600 Pedro Perez                  M      Glendale Heights         IL    US      0:41:00.3 0:32:57.8 10:37 49  44.4       24       M 45-49                                        
646   3610 Christobal Perez             M      Bensenville              IL    US      0:41:00.5 0:32:58.0 10:37 14  41.6       39       M 10-14                                        
647   1928 Kendra Creech                F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:37:09.3 0:32:58.6 10:37 39  45.7       61       F 35-39   Sole Sisters                         
648   2243 Michelle Bolte               F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:36:33.8 0:32:59.0 10:37 37  45.4       62       F 35-39                                        
649   1095 Katherine Hannemann          F      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:35:40.9 0:33:00.9 10:38 27  44.7       39       F 25-29                                        
650   1254 Jason Silver                 M      Joliet                   IL    US      0:36:34.8 0:33:01.5 10:38 34  40.0       57       M 30-34                                        
651   2038 Erica Herrbach               F      Naperville               IL    US      0:37:27.1 0:33:03.6 10:38 34  44.9       54       F 30-34   WTF - Where's the Finish             
652   2475 Jessica Pomponio             F      Loves Park               IL    US      0:35:20.3 0:33:03.7 10:38 34  44.9       55       F 30-34                                        
653   2306 OLIVIA LIVAS                 F      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      0:36:48.6 0:33:04.0 10:39 42  46.4       41       F 40-44                                        
654   1799 Kenneth Benoit               M      Hawthorn Woods           IL    US      0:37:51.0 0:33:04.2 10:39 34  39.9       58       M 30-34                                        
655   1542 Timothy Orr                  M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:36:33.5 0:33:04.6 10:39 30  39.4       59       M 30-34                                        
656   3799 Susan Saffran                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:34:45.8 0:33:05.3 10:39 51  50.5       12       F 50-54                                        
657   2578 Karen Henry                  F      Batavia                  IL    US      0:34:55.0 0:33:07.7 10:40 45  47.4       29       F 45-49                                        
658   2232 Daiva Fergestad              F      La Grange                IL    US      0:37:06.1 0:33:07.8 10:40 51  50.4       13       F 50-54                                        
659   1867 Nancy Sepulveda              F      Wheeling                 IL    US      0:37:11.4 0:33:08.0 10:40 31  44.6       56       F 30-34   The Lion Guard                       
660   3473 Leticia Celio                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:37:08.7 0:33:08.2 10:40 39  45.5       63       F 35-39                                        
661   1974 Daniel Williams              M      Lyons                    IL    US      0:35:21.7 0:33:08.4 10:40 34  39.8       60       M 30-34   Crookfield Crew                      
662   3557 Marzena Macros               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:33:34.6 0:33:09.0 10:40 38  45.3       64       F 35-39                                        
663   1316 Karen Hemmersbach            F      Sycamore                 IL    US      0:37:37.5 0:33:09.9 10:40 35  44.8       65       F 35-39                                        
664   3378 Bettina Schaub               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:35:19.7 0:33:10.1 10:41 43  46.6       42       F 40-44                                        
665   3438 James Czarniak               M      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:35:46.3 0:33:10.1 10:41 54  45.9       24       M 50-54                                        
666   3437 Connor Czarniak              M      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:35:47.1 0:33:11.0 10:41 19  39.1       14       M 15-19                                        
667   1031 Patty Ozog                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:36:43.1 0:33:11.0 10:41 51  50.3       14       F 50-54                                        
668   1873 Alyson Riccione              F      La Grange                IL    US      0:34:51.1 0:33:12.0 10:41 51  50.3       15       F 50-54                                        
669   3301 Kathleen McJacobson          F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:34:57.6 0:33:12.0 10:41 37  45.1       66       F 35-39                                        
670   1013 Sasha Joseph                 F      South Elgin              IL    US      0:39:06.1 0:33:14.9 10:42 16  45.9       11       F 15-19   Team Miserable                       
671   2110 Alix Wilt                    F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:38:03.5 0:33:15.2 10:42 26  44.4       40       F 25-29   Fron Family                          
672   3151 Gina Lorenzi                 F      Riverside                IL    US      0:35:30.2 0:33:15.2 10:42 42  46.2       43       F 40-44                                        
673   1010 Greg Joseph                  M      South Elgin              IL    US      0:39:07.3 0:33:15.7 10:42 46  43.0       25       M 45-49   Team Miserable                       
674   1267 Nicole Patnou                F      Belvidere                IL    US      0:35:33.6 0:33:17.0 10:43 25  44.4       41       F 25-29                                        
675   3031 Lauren Lavezzi               F      BloomingdaleBloomingdale IL    US      0:39:58.1 0:33:18.0 10:43 39  45.3       67       F 35-39                                        
676   2702 Anthony Angelini             M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:35:46.1 0:33:18.4 10:43 22  39.0       18       M 20-24   MARS                                 
677   2687 Charlie Persak               M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:38:08.2 0:33:19.2 10:43 41  41.4       41       M 40-44   MARS                                 
678   3489 Conrad Mastrud               M      Lemont                   IL    US      0:39:48.0 0:33:19.4 10:44 16  39.8       15       M 15-19                                        
679   2322 Mary Wiora                   F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:35:28.7 0:33:19.8 10:44 37  44.9       68       F 35-39                                        
680   2699 Robert Felice                M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:38:01.5 0:33:21.7 10:44 53  45.3       25       M 50-54   MARS                                 
681   2581 Nga Basile                   F      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:37:29.8 0:33:22.5 10:45 45  47.1       30       F 45-49                                        
682   2465 Joline Pettit                F      Momence                  IL    US      0:37:19.7 0:33:24.2 10:45 29  44.2       42       F 25-29                                        
683   2464 Becky English                F      Grant Park               IL    US      0:37:20.5 0:33:25.0 10:45 54  51.7       16       F 50-54                                        
684   1574 Jennifer Behnke              F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:35:07.8 0:33:26.3 10:46 43  46.3       44       F 40-44                                        
685   2266 Ray Mooi                     M      Manhattan                IL    US      0:36:12.5 0:33:27.9 10:46 29  38.8       40       M 25-29                                        
686   1933 Katie Nolan                  F      Darien                   IL    US      0:33:45.0 0:33:28.8 10:47 33  44.2       57       F 30-34                                        
687   2721 Eric Raz                     M      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:43:44.1 0:33:29.1 10:47 35  39.6       67       M 35-39                                        
688   2904 Amanda Raz                   F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:43:43.7 0:33:29.4 10:47 32  44.1       58       F 30-34                                        
689   3583 Joseph Calabrese             M      Westchester              IL    US      0:42:25.1 0:33:29.7 10:47 14  40.9       40       M 10-14                                        
690   3442 Cathleen Walker              F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:37:51.1 0:33:30.3 10:47 48  48.3       31       F 45-49                                        
691   1039 Nancy Golemba                F      Inverness                IL    US      0:37:43.4 0:33:33.4 10:48 58  53.9       14       F 55-59                                        
692   1727 V. Stewart                   M      Yorkville                IL    US      0:41:55.2 0:33:35.2 10:49 10  46.2       41       M 10-14   Team FISH                            
693   1726 Brad Stewart                 M      Yorkville                IL    US      0:41:55.6 0:33:36.1 10:49 40  40.8       42       M 40-44   Team FISH                            
694   1068 Dori Arocho                  F      Crest Hill               IL    US      0:37:06.7 0:33:37.3 10:49 50  49.1       17       F 50-54                                        
695   3503 Lisa Narine                  F      Wilmington               IL    US      0:37:59.1 0:33:37.4 10:49 51  49.7       18       F 50-54                                        
696   2298 Christina Pogue              F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:35:22.6 0:33:37.9 10:49 29  43.9       43       F 25-29                                        
697   3504 Ava Narine                   F      Wilmington               IL    US      0:37:59.9 0:33:38.3 10:50 17  44.6       12       F 15-19                                        
698   1005 E. Nickisch                  F      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:35:38.9 0:33:39.2 10:50 7   57.3       3        F 0- 9                                         
699   1006 Kelly Nickisch               F      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:35:38.7 0:33:39.2 10:50 41  45.3       45       F 40-44                                        
700   2079 A. Romack                    F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:37:58.1 0:33:39.5 10:50 12  49.0       11       F 10-14                                        
701   3516 K. Weisenberger              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:37:58.5 0:33:39.5 10:50 12  49.0       12       F 10-14                                        
702   1128 Christy Klimes               F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:42:04.7 0:33:39.5 10:50 46  47.1       32       F 45-49                                        
703   3701 Mary Ann Murray              F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:35:47.7 0:33:40.1 10:50 58  53.8       15       F 55-59                                        
704   3220 Annette Smith                F      Naperville               IL    US      0:37:21.5 0:33:40.4 10:50 68  61.0       2        F 65-69                                        
705   3119 Erin Block                   F      Roscoe                   IL    US      0:37:37.6 0:33:41.0 10:50 35  44.1       69       F 35-39                                        
706   1094 Maggie Ragos                 F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:35:35.3 0:33:41.5 10:51 34  44.0       59       F 30-34                                        
707   2435 A. Regep                     F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:41:24.2 0:33:41.7 10:51 11  50.2       13       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics                    
708   2047 Colleen Lukowski             F      Orland Park              IL    US      0:35:47.2 0:33:41.8 10:51 31  43.8       60       F 30-34                                        
709   1831 Rodrigo Valencia             M      Riverside                IL    US      0:37:55.7 0:33:42.3 10:51 42  41.2       43       M 40-44                                        
710   2042 Marlene Perez                F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:38:05.6 0:33:42.4 10:51 41  45.2       46       F 40-44   WTF - Where's the Finish             
711   3080 Melissa Donofrio             F      LaGrange Park            IL    US      0:35:26.3 0:33:43.5 10:51 43  45.9       47       F 40-44                                        
712   3270 N. Esposito                  F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:37:21.8 0:33:44.9 10:52 11  50.1       14       F 10-14                                        
713   2316 Geoff Zoeller                M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:37:27.9 0:33:45.2 10:52 45  42.1       26       M 45-49                                        
714   3552 Kenneth Kuhn                 M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:37:45.5 0:33:45.6 10:52 67  50.2       5        M 65-69                                        
715   3485 Courtney Majerski            F      Manteno                  IL    US      0:35:43.8 0:33:45.7 10:52 35  44.0       70       F 35-39                                        
716   3341 Jamye Belmonte               F      Naperville               IL    US      0:38:12.9 0:33:45.7 10:52 30  43.7       61       F 30-34                                        
717   1179 Art wilmot                   M      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:38:23.7 0:33:45.7 10:52 58  46.6       17       M 55-59                                        
718   1804 Michael Wick                 M      Willowbrook              IL    US      0:42:32.9 0:33:46.0 10:52 50  43.7       26       M 50-54                                        
719   2973 Elizabeth Cryns              F      Palos Park               IL    US      0:38:13.4 0:33:46.0 10:52 36  44.1       71       F 35-39                                        
720   1246 Cheryl Nix                   F      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:35:50.1 0:33:46.1 10:52 40  44.9       48       F 40-44                                        
721   1247 Stephanie Curcio             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:35:50.1 0:33:46.2 10:52 24  43.7       13       F 20-24                                        
722   3298 Amanda Barker-Ariga          F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:35:22.2 0:33:48.6 10:53 42  45.4       49       F 40-44                                        
723   3868 Violet Lynne Johnson         F      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:36:04.8 0:33:49.2 10:53 35  44.0       72       F 35-39   The Wombats                          
724   3588 Erica Yeloushan              F      Clarkston                MI    US      0:37:23.0 0:33:49.4 10:53 21  43.7       14       F 20-24                                        
725   1076 Jennifer Stanley             F      Mchenry                  IL    US      0:36:05.3 0:33:49.7 10:53 35  43.9       73       F 35-39   The Wombats                          
726   2651 Rex Meyer                    M      Harmon                   IL    US      0:35:27.4 0:33:50.1 10:53 58  46.5       18       M 55-59                                        
727   2652 Avery Meyer                  F      Harmon                   IL    US      0:35:27.5 0:33:50.1 10:53 16  45.1       13       F 15-19                                        
728   3456 Casey Reuter                 M      Dixon                    IL    US      0:35:27.7 0:33:50.2 10:53 33  38.8       61       M 30-34                                        
729   1689 Tracie Joyce                 F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:35:36.4 0:33:50.5 10:54 45  46.4       33       F 45-49                                        
730   1675 Nicolette Tomazin            F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:35:36.7 0:33:50.5 10:54 21  43.6       15       F 20-24                                        
731   3291 Katelyn Parent               F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:37:23.7 0:33:52.2 10:54 15  45.8       14       F 15-19                                        
732   3874 Melissa Jordan               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:45:16.3 0:33:52.3 10:54 32  43.6       62       F 30-34                                        
733   2019 Betty Sayad                  F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:38:09.7 0:33:53.0 10:54 63  56.8       7        F 60-64   Okapi                                
734   3449 Kayla Lebak                  F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:37:25.2 0:33:53.7 10:55 15  45.8       15       F 15-19                                        
735   2878 Kim Tallungan                F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:38:02.6 0:33:54.2 10:55 38  44.3       74       F 35-39                                        
736   1226 Jessica Nellis               F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:38:02.8 0:33:54.6 10:55 35  43.8       75       F 35-39                                        
737   1133 Shannon Nunez                F      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:35:43.5 0:33:55.5 10:55 34  43.7       63       F 30-34                                        
738   3062 KATARZYNA KACZMARCZYK        F      CHICAGO                  IL    US      0:37:28.4 0:33:55.7 10:55 32  43.6       64       F 30-34                                        
739   1884 Evelia Villafuerte           F      Riverside                IL    US      0:35:51.1 0:33:55.9 10:55 67  59.7       3        F 65-69                                        
740   2237 Stephanie Finken             F      La Grange                IL    US      0:35:41.5 0:33:56.7 10:56 30  43.5       65       F 30-34                                        
741   1834 John Demos                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:38:23.4 0:33:58.0 10:56 42  40.9       44       M 40-44                                        
742   3239 Laura Sandoval               F      Glendale Heights         IL    US      0:39:55.1 0:33:58.1 10:56 20  43.5       16       F 20-24                                        
743   2346 Donna McCarrell              F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:38:10.7 0:34:00.3 10:57 54  50.8       19       F 50-54                                        
744   2893 Tori Hinson                  F      Streamwood               IL    US      0:42:02.0 0:34:00.8 10:57 13  47.4       15       F 10-14                                        
745   1898 Barbara Bajner-Stamper       F      North Aurora             IL    US      0:37:46.9 0:34:00.9 10:57 68  60.4       4        F 65-69   Running Rhinos                       
746   1450 Maureen Zwier                F      Campton Hills            IL    US      0:37:30.6 0:34:00.9 10:57 58  53.2       16       F 55-59                                        
747   1445 Michael Weems                M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:35:42.8 0:34:01.8 10:57 13  41.2       42       M 10-14                                        
748   1066 Colleen Sullivan             F      La Grange                IL    US      0:37:58.6 0:34:02.3 10:57 16  44.8       16       F 15-19                                        
749   1859 Ernie Miyashita              M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:42:15.8 0:34:02.4 10:57 44  41.4       45       M 40-44                                        
750   1064 Sarah Sullivan               F      La Grange                IL    US      0:37:58.6 0:34:02.5 10:57 49  48.0       34       F 45-49                                        
751   3142 Kaitlyn Weitzel              F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:37:46.5 0:34:03.4 10:58 27  43.4       44       F 25-29   Harder Than A Nail                   
752   3129 Randy Meyers                 M      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:37:47.2 0:34:03.8 10:58 63  48.0       11       M 60-64   Harder Than A Nail                   
753   3860 Thomas Maurice               M      Minooka                  IL    US      0:37:59.0 0:34:03.9 10:58 53  44.3       27       M 50-54                                        
754   2626 Christine DeAlba             F      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:38:11.1 0:34:04.3 10:58 30  43.3       66       F 30-34                                        
755   3609 Tyler Hashizume              M      Bensenville              IL    US      0:42:19.0 0:34:05.1 10:58 32  38.4       62       M 30-34                                        
756   1444 Wes Weems                    M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:35:49.1 0:34:08.0 10:59 49  42.9       27       M 45-49                                        
757   1728 Jason Sweas                  M      Northbrook               IL    US      0:38:42.7 0:34:09.3 11:00 38  39.6       68       M 35-39                                        
758   1729 Kate Sweas                   F      Northbrook               IL    US      0:38:42.6 0:34:09.9 11:00 37  43.8       76       F 35-39                                        
759   1227 Andrea KAVANAUGH             F      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:36:29.9 0:34:10.0 11:00 49  47.9       35       F 45-49                                        
760   1216 Mackenzie Larem              F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:34:35.3 0:34:10.2 11:00 27  43.2       45       F 25-29                                        
761   1177 Teresa Larem                 F      Berkeley                 IL    US      0:34:35.4 0:34:10.3 11:00 30  43.2       67       F 30-34                                        
762   3778 E. Bellock                   F      Elgin                    IL    US      0:35:46.0 0:34:12.3 11:01 9   52.4       4        F 0- 9                                         
763   1597 Jennie Rogers                F      Channahon                IL    US      0:38:50.2 0:34:12.9 11:01 32  43.2       68       F 30-34                                        
764   3732 Leslie Groenwoldt            F      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:36:11.6 0:34:13.7 11:01 46  46.3       36       F 45-49                                        
765   2267 Katie Secord                 M      Manhattan                IL    US      0:38:57.0 0:34:13.8 11:01 29  38.0       41       M 25-29                                        
766   3771 Sarah Macchia                F      North Riverside          IL    US      0:43:48.1 0:34:13.9 11:01 33  43.2       69       F 30-34                                        
767   3285 Miriam Vazquez               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:38:23.2 0:34:16.1 11:02 24  43.1       17       F 20-24                                        
768   1322 Rose Mcgrigg                 F      NorthAurora              IL    US      0:36:30.9 0:34:16.6 11:02 44  45.5       50       F 40-44                                        
769   3181 Jessica Fowler               F      Sugar Grove              IL    US      0:38:14.6 0:34:17.8 11:02 33  43.2       70       F 30-34                                        
770   2468 Brittan Strangways           M      La Grange                IL    US      0:38:30.0 0:34:17.8 11:02 41  40.2       46       M 40-44                                        
771   1682 Jessica Anderson             F      Yorkville                IL    US      0:42:39.0 0:34:18.3 11:03 35  43.3       77       F 35-39                                        
772   2591 Heather Beckman              F      Buffalo Grove            IL    US      0:38:54.0 0:34:18.4 11:03 45  45.8       37       F 45-49                                        
773   1968 Becca Sayad                  F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:38:35.7 0:34:18.9 11:03 37  43.6       78       F 35-39   Okapi                                
774   1317 Katie Lowe                   F      Minooka                  IL    US      0:37:51.8 0:34:19.0 11:03 32  43.1       71       F 30-34                                        
775   3772 John Macchia                 M      North Riverside          IL    US      0:43:54.0 0:34:20.2 11:03 36  38.8       69       M 35-39                                        
776   1217 Jessica Nardulli             F      Northbrook               IL    US      0:36:32.3 0:34:25.1 11:05 43  44.9       51       F 40-44                                        
777   2041 Steve Arch                   M      Lombard                  IL    US      0:41:06.9 0:34:26.1 11:05 44  40.9       47       M 40-44                                        
778   2214 Gwen DeBrower                F      Naperville               IL    US      0:41:09.6 0:34:27.1 11:05 45  45.6       38       F 45-49                                        
779   1640 Cyndi Schu                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:38:24.7 0:34:29.5 11:06 40  44.0       52       F 40-44                                        
780   2926 Jan Ryan                     F      South Elgin              IL    US      0:36:04.3 0:34:30.5 11:06 59  53.1       17       F 55-59                                        
781   3864 Courtney Pfortmiller         F      Elgin                    IL    US      0:36:39.8 0:34:35.0 11:08 39  43.6       79       F 35-39                                        
782   3293 aaron mlot                   M      Sandwich                 IL    US      0:36:40.3 0:34:37.3 11:09 40  39.6       48       M 40-44                                        
783   1329 Elisha Morris                F      Berkeley                 IL    US      0:40:30.4 0:34:37.6 11:09 46  45.8       39       F 45-49                                        
784   2595 Amy Clary                    F      Western Springs          IL    US      0:37:05.4 0:34:38.1 11:09 57  51.6       18       F 55-59                                        
785   2055 Jose Villalvazo              M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:44:16.7 0:34:38.2 11:09 49  42.2       28       M 45-49                                        
786   2386 Brian Chiga                  M      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:38:34.2 0:34:39.5 11:09 26  37.5       42       M 25-29                                        
787   1781 Joe Marcantonio              M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:38:37.7 0:34:40.3 11:10 36  38.5       70       M 35-39                                        
788   3229 Volodymyr Shklyaruk          M      Westmont                 IL    US      0:44:29.5 0:34:40.3 11:10 33  37.9       63       M 30-34                                        
789   1103 Tracey Gorrell               F      Naperville               IL    US      0:38:47.3 0:34:41.1 11:10 43  44.6       53       F 40-44                                        
790   1843 Victoria Mikos               F      Palatine                 IL    US      0:38:17.0 0:34:42.0 11:10 42  44.2       54       F 40-44                                        
791   1165 Bobbi Eastman                F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:38:28.2 0:34:43.4 11:11 43  44.5       55       F 40-44                                        
792   2367 Kenneth Okrzesik             M      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:38:53.9 0:34:44.0 11:11 59  45.6       19       M 55-59                                        
793   1016 Kelly Tobin                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:36:24.3 0:34:44.6 11:11 50  47.5       20       F 50-54                                        
794   3268 Daniel Banek                 M      Sugar Grove              IL    US      0:42:53.6 0:34:47.1 11:12 25  37.3       43       M 25-29                                        
795   2334 Brittany Schmidt             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:39:21.6 0:34:47.6 11:12 30  42.4       72       F 30-34                                        
796   3816 Mayela Alonso                F      Carpentersville          IL    US      0:36:25.6 0:34:47.8 11:12 36  42.8       80       F 35-39                                        
797   1208 Marissa Cassin               F      Geneva                   IL    US      0:42:54.1 0:34:47.9 11:12 24  42.4       18       F 20-24                                        
798   3857 Violet Valaka                F      Elmwood                  IL    US      0:41:30.0 0:34:49.4 11:13 65  56.7       5        F 65-69                                        
799   2186 Steve Sainsbury              M      Bensenville              IL    US      0:38:38.1 0:34:49.7 11:13 31  37.5       64       M 30-34                                        
800   2898 Natalie Mine                 F      Wauconda                 IL    US      0:41:38.0 0:34:49.8 11:13 28  42.4       46       F 25-29   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
801   1623 Lynne Gorcowski              F      Beecher                  IL    US      0:39:40.8 0:34:50.7 11:13 42  44.1       56       F 40-44                                        
802   1614 Alison Glickman              F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:38:25.4 0:34:50.8 11:13 37  43.0       81       F 35-39                                        
803   3424 M. Johnston                  M      Naperville               IL    US      0:35:25.9 0:34:51.8 11:13 8   49.3       5        M 0- 9                                         
804   3044 Brian Florescruz             M      Westmont                 IL    US      0:38:33.6 0:34:55.2 11:14 29  37.2       44       M 25-29   IDEXX                                
805   3439 John Virosztko               M      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:43:03.1 0:34:55.4 11:14 39  39.0       71       M 35-39                                        
806   2093 Melissa Kramer               F      Wood Dale                IL    US      0:38:50.7 0:34:55.9 11:15 36  42.7       82       F 35-39                                        
807   3433 Mark Polak                   M      Westchester              IL    US      0:40:45.4 0:34:57.8 11:15 32  37.4       65       M 30-34                                        
808   2556 William Lunt                 M      Grayslake                IL    US      0:39:27.0 0:34:57.9 11:15 28  37.1       45       M 25-29                                        
809   3495 Claire Ligon                 F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:39:13.1 0:34:58.6 11:15 37  42.8       83       F 35-39                                        
810   3124 Carla Sainsbury              F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:38:45.9 0:34:58.6 11:15 29  42.2       47       F 25-29                                        
811   1845 Dawn Harte                   F      Alsip                    IL    US      0:39:09.1 0:34:58.7 11:16 43  44.2       57       F 40-44                                        
812   2974 Edward Pour                  M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:35:44.5 0:34:59.5 11:16 78  56.7       6        M 70-99                                        
813   3496 Thomas Ligon                 M      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:39:14.4 0:34:59.5 11:16 37  38.3       72       M 35-39                                        
814   3417 Jon Sandine                  M      Aurora                   IL    US      0:39:33.7 0:34:59.8 11:16 40  39.2       49       M 40-44                                        
815   2442 Alyssa Allen                 F      Bettendorf               IA    US      0:39:27.4 0:35:00.0 11:16 32  42.2       73       F 30-34                                        
816   2443 Dustin Allen                 M      Bettendorf               IA    US      0:39:28.8 0:35:00.2 11:16 33  37.5       66       M 30-34                                        
817   2716 Dale Navigato                M      Bensenville              IL    US      0:36:36.5 0:35:00.3 11:16 60  45.6       12       M 60-64                                        
818   2875 Michael Abel                 M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:39:41.3 0:35:00.6 11:16 36  38.1       73       M 35-39                                        
819   2474 Geoff Nordmeyer              M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:38:31.6 0:35:00.6 11:16 44  40.3       50       M 40-44                                        
820   3550 Shawn O'Toole                M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:39:01.0 0:35:01.5 11:16 40  39.2       51       M 40-44                                        
821   2012 Rob Reines                   M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:37:34.0 0:35:01.7 11:16 35  37.9       74       M 35-39   UnKoalafied                          
822   2510 Stephanie Parra              F      Lisle                    IL    US      0:38:52.6 0:35:03.6 11:17 31  42.1       74       F 30-34                                        
823   2480 Ashley Parra                 F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:38:52.6 0:35:04.1 11:17 28  42.1       48       F 25-29                                        
824   1297 Julie Simak                  F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:36:45.4 0:35:05.3 11:18 52  48.1       21       F 50-54                                        
825   2082 Anthony Plosnich             M      Lagrange                 IL    US      0:37:02.4 0:35:07.1 11:18 58  44.8       20       M 55-59                                        
826   3551 H. O'Toole                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:39:07.1 0:35:07.1 11:18 8   48.9       6        M 0- 9                                         
827   3851 Adam Mokry                   M      Darien                   IL    US      0:38:45.1 0:35:08.3 11:19 28  36.9       46       M 25-29                                        
828   1622 Katie Nunamaker              F      Addison                  IL    US      0:36:46.4 0:35:09.4 11:19 13  45.8       16       F 10-14                                        
829   1893 Nicole Clark                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:39:41.3 0:35:09.5 11:19 40  43.1       58       F 40-44                                        
830   3655 K. Evers                     F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:42:52.9 0:35:09.9 11:19 8   52.8       5        F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics                    
831   1248 Nicolas Aranda               M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:43:12.3 0:35:10.0 11:19 25  36.9       47       M 25-29                                        
832   2967 G. Howard                    F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:42:52.6 0:35:10.1 11:19 9   51.0       6        F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics                    
833   3549 Heather Kuhn OToole          F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:39:10.2 0:35:10.5 11:19 42  43.6       59       F 40-44                                        
834   1894 John Clark                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:39:42.4 0:35:10.9 11:19 48  41.3       29       M 45-49                                        
835   3218 L. Hrovatin                  F      Downers Grove G          IL    US      0:39:06.2 0:35:14.5 11:21 12  46.8       17       F 10-14                                        
836   3711 Katy Opelt                   F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:35:39.4 0:35:15.3 11:21 46  45.0       40       F 45-49                                        
837   1988 Maris Norton                 F      Hinsdale                 IL    US      0:39:36.4 0:35:16.5 11:21 13  45.7       18       F 10-14                                        
838   1899 Amanda Ruck                  F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:36:58.5 0:35:17.6 11:22 33  41.9       75       F 30-34                                        
839   3217 John Hrovatin                M      Downers Grove G          IL    US      0:39:09.2 0:35:17.8 11:22 66  47.6       6        M 65-69                                        
840   1105 C. Gorrell                   M      Naperville               IL    US      0:39:26.3 0:35:19.8 11:22 9   46.1       7        M 0- 9                                         
841   3081 Kaitlyn Acosta               F      Westchester              IL    US      0:40:03.1 0:35:20.2 11:22 29  41.8       49       F 25-29                                        
842   2290 Lisa Guckien                 F      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:41:45.5 0:35:22.2 11:23 57  50.6       19       F 55-59                                        
843   3781 J. Voth                      F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:38:58.6 0:35:22.6 11:23 12  46.6       19       F 10-14                                        
844   3026 M. Caldwell                  F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:39:37.1 0:35:23.4 11:23 10  49.1       20       F 10-14                                        
845   3580 Steve Calabrese              M      Westchester              IL    US      0:44:19.0 0:35:23.9 11:24 52  42.3       28       M 50-54                                        
846   3025 Melissa Caldwell             F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:39:37.4 0:35:24.1 11:24 37  42.3       84       F 35-39                                        
847   1552 Jerry Roberts                M      Burbank                  IL    US      0:44:12.9 0:35:24.8 11:24 46  40.4       30       M 45-49                                        
848   2454 Stephanie Baluka             F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:41:21.4 0:35:26.9 11:25 40  42.8       60       F 40-44                                        
849   1365 Melanie Ciancio              F      Villa Park               IL    US      0:35:43.9 0:35:26.9 11:25 24  41.7       19       F 20-24                                        
850   1687 D. Scully                    F      Park Ridge               IL    US      0:44:44.6 0:35:30.1 11:26 12  46.4       21       F 10-14                                        
851   2865 J. Sartain                   M      Sugar Grove              IL    US      0:39:59.7 0:35:30.4 11:26 10  43.7       43       M 10-14                                        
852   1973 Megan Williams               F      Lyons                    IL    US      0:37:38.3 0:35:30.5 11:26 34  41.8       76       F 30-34   Crookfield Crew                      
853   2959 Alani Jensen                 F      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:39:22.5 0:35:30.5 11:26 34  41.8       77       F 30-34                                        
854   2863 Wesley Sartain               M      Sugar Grove              IL    US      0:40:00.5 0:35:31.2 11:26 40  38.6       52       M 40-44                                        
855   3408 C. Woolard                   M      Naperville               IL    US      0:36:05.9 0:35:31.4 11:26 10  43.7       44       M 10-14                                        
856   3420 E. Irrizarry                 F      Naperville               IL    US      0:36:05.8 0:35:31.5 11:26 7   54.3       7        F 0- 9                                         
857   1134 Sonja Kosanovic              F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:43:56.8 0:35:32.0 11:26 50  46.5       22       F 50-54                                        
858   3596 Hugo Aldana                  M      Glendale Heights         IL    US      0:43:36.2 0:35:32.2 11:26 42  39.1       53       M 40-44                                        
859   3395 Anna ozog                    F      Niles                    IL    US      0:37:56.9 0:35:32.4 11:26 53  48.1       23       F 50-54                                        
860   3407 B. Woolard                   F      Naperville               IL    US      0:36:06.8 0:35:32.8 11:26 10  48.9       22       F 10-14                                        
861   1245 Meghann Tyndorf              F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:39:46.7 0:35:33.2 11:27 34  41.7       78       F 30-34                                        
862   2859 M. Collins                   F      Round Lake               IL    US      0:39:21.2 0:35:34.5 11:27 11  47.5       23       F 10-14                                        
863   2911 Danielle Otwinowski          F      Western Springs          IL    US      0:37:16.3 0:35:34.6 11:27 32  41.6       79       F 30-34                                        
864   3055 Natalie Ho                   F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:40:16.2 0:35:34.8 11:27 32  41.5       80       F 30-34                                        
865   2858 Kathy Collins                F      Volo                     IL    US      0:39:22.1 0:35:35.1 11:27 38  42.2       85       F 35-39                                        
866   3751 Hollyn Nolte                 F      Hickory Hills            IL    US      0:40:18.1 0:35:35.8 11:27 13  45.3       24       F 10-14                                        
867   3639 Ryan Nolte                   M      Hickory Hills            IL    US      0:40:18.1 0:35:36.0 11:28 33  36.9       67       M 30-34                                        
868   2448 Chantell Oudsteyn            F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:39:11.6 0:35:37.0 11:28 41  42.8       61       F 40-44                                        
869   2447 Katie Karczewski             F      Manhattan                IL    US      0:39:11.6 0:35:37.0 11:28 34  41.6       81       F 30-34                                        
870   3577 Darrell Robinson             M      Prophetstown             IL    US      0:37:43.9 0:35:37.8 11:28 67  47.6       7        M 65-69                                        
871   1169 Elizabeth McGraw             F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:39:20.0 0:35:37.9 11:28 33  41.5       82       F 30-34                                        
872   3074 A. Rivera                    M      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:43:00.3 0:35:38.0 11:28 7   51.4       8        M 0- 9                                         
873   2263 Katie Huish                  F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:37:25.8 0:35:38.4 11:28 19  41.4       17       F 15-19                                        
874   2935 Claudia McGaughan            F      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:42:51.8 0:35:41.0 11:29 38  42.1       86       F 35-39                                        
875   1271 William Young                M      Homewood                 IL    US      0:40:09.7 0:35:41.1 11:29 37  37.6       75       M 35-39                                        
876   2294 Laine Kartes                 F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:39:29.0 0:35:41.8 11:29 36  41.7       87       F 35-39                                        
877   1272 Sarah Young                  F      Homewood                 IL    US      0:40:09.6 0:35:42.1 11:29 36  41.7       88       F 35-39                                        
878   1543 Jim Gabel                    M      Westchester              IL    US      0:39:44.0 0:35:42.2 11:30 62  45.5       13       M 60-64                                        
879   2276 Edward Chmielewski           M      Montgomery               IL    US      0:39:43.1 0:35:42.5 11:30 35  37.2       76       M 35-39                                        
880   2277 Eric Chmielewski             M      Montgomery               IL    US      0:39:43.6 0:35:43.2 11:30 39  38.1       77       M 35-39                                        
881   3623 Daniela Estrella             F      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:43:51.4 0:35:43.5 11:30 34  41.5       83       F 30-34                                        
882   1027 Tracy Paprocki               F      Orland Park              IL    US      0:39:46.5 0:35:43.8 11:30 31  41.3       84       F 30-34                                        
883   2363 Kara Konicki                 F      Palos Heights            IL    US      0:37:39.5 0:35:44.0 11:30 30  41.3       85       F 30-34   MARS                                 
884   2279 Rhianna Brzuszkiewicz        F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:43:13.7 0:35:44.6 11:30 28  41.3       50       F 25-29                                        
885   1669 Joy Siergiej                 F      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:39:32.9 0:35:44.7 11:30 49  45.7       41       F 45-49                                        
886   1237 Allison Sundstrom            F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:39:26.0 0:35:44.9 11:30 31  41.3       86       F 30-34                                        
887   1406 Natalie Pociask              F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:39:30.1 0:35:45.0 11:30 31  41.3       87       F 30-34                                        
888   2233 Erin Kenady                  F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:39:26.8 0:35:45.5 11:31 36  41.7       89       F 35-39                                        
889   3447 Grace Dzido                  F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:39:17.2 0:35:46.2 11:31 55  48.8       20       F 55-59                                        
890   1090 Janel Yaun                   M      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:37:46.8 0:35:46.4 11:31 40  38.3       54       M 40-44                                        
891   3707 Adam Ebert                   M      Lansing                  IL    US      0:40:21.1 0:35:46.6 11:31 28  36.3       48       M 25-29                                        
892   3156 M. Rogers                    M      Willowbrook              IL    US      0:37:43.0 0:35:49.4 11:32 11  41.6       45       M 10-14                                        
893   1820 Loriann Duffy                F      Riverside                IL    US      0:43:55.4 0:35:50.5 11:32 44  43.5       62       F 40-44                                        
894   1822 J. Duffy                     M      Riverside                IL    US      0:43:55.2 0:35:50.6 11:32 11  41.6       46       M 10-14                                        
895   1785 Alex Zavala                  M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:35:50.7 0:35:50.7 11:32 32  36.5       68       M 30-34                                        
896   3416 Linda Vaznonis               F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:40:24.5 0:35:51.7 11:33 38  41.9       90       F 35-39                                        
897   2206 CIndy Rueffer                F      Batavia                  IL    US      0:39:37.9 0:35:52.2 11:33 55  48.7       21       F 55-59                                        
898   1720 Jeff Jamison                 M      Lisle                    IL    US      0:44:27.5 0:35:52.3 11:33 55  42.7       21       M 55-59                                        
899   3048 Verna Anker                  F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:42:15.9 0:35:53.0 11:33 61  52.3       8        F 60-64   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
900   3457 Michelle Vosdoganes          F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:40:25.7 0:35:53.0 11:33 39  42.0       91       F 35-39                                        
901   1199 Mike Small                   M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:38:18.1 0:35:53.7 11:33 40  38.2       55       M 40-44                                        
902   1250 Helen Fabiano                F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:40:35.2 0:35:54.8 11:34 50  46.0       24       F 50-54                                        
903   3148 Kaley Valker                 F      Roselle                  IL    US      0:42:34.6 0:35:55.0 11:34 25  41.1       51       F 25-29                                        
904   3150 Michael Noesen               M      Roselle                  IL    US      0:42:35.3 0:35:55.4 11:34 23  36.1       19       M 20-24                                        
905   2050 E. Butler                    M      Elburn                   IL    US      0:39:30.1 0:35:57.4 11:34 7   50.9       9        M 0- 9                                         
906   2049 Stephen Butler               M      Elburn                   IL    US      0:39:31.3 0:35:58.8 11:35 44  39.2       56       M 40-44                                        
907   1324 Katie Ciesla                 F      Naperville               IL    US      0:40:18.9 0:36:01.1 11:36 36  41.4       92       F 35-39                                        
908   1057 Angela Zuick                 F      Northlake                IL    US      0:39:36.3 0:36:02.6 11:36 33  41.1       88       F 30-34                                        
909   2987 Joseph Smoot                 M      Cary                     IL    US      0:40:27.2 0:36:02.9 11:36 35  36.8       78       M 35-39                                        
910   2284 Heidi Nagel                  F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:47:26.7 0:36:06.4 11:37 48  44.8       42       F 45-49                                        
911   3458 Trevor Schaaf                M      Palatine                 IL    US      0:42:50.7 0:36:10.1 11:38 30  36.0       69       M 30-34                                        
912   1469 C. Gaik                      M      Orland Park              IL    US      0:40:04.1 0:36:10.2 11:39 11  41.2       47       M 10-14                                        
913   2689 Kathy Williams               F      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:43:55.0 0:36:10.3 11:39 62  52.5       9        F 60-64   MARS                                 
914   1096 Liz Walker                   F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:40:08.4 0:36:10.7 11:39 41  42.2       63       F 40-44                                        
915   2931 Joanna Proszowska-Szewerniak F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:47:18.3 0:36:13.6 11:40 38  41.5       93       F 35-39                                        
916   1791 Robin Olsen                  F      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:42:09.6 0:36:13.8 11:40 54  47.7       25       F 50-54                                        
917   1470 Anthonhy Gaik                M      Orland Park              IL    US      0:40:08.0 0:36:14.3 11:40 13  38.7       48       M 10-14                                        
918   1906 Sara Earhart                 F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:40:12.7 0:36:14.8 11:40 30  40.7       89       F 30-34                                        
919   3738 L. Roleck                    M      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:44:21.1 0:36:16.5 11:41 7   50.4       10       M 0- 9                                         
920   1730 Lorin Manganiello            F      Riverside                IL    US      0:45:52.7 0:36:17.9 11:41 30  40.7       90       F 30-34                                        
921   1018 Bob Woody                    M      Aurora                   IL    US      0:44:21.4 0:36:18.1 11:41 53  41.6       29       M 50-54   Marmac Farmers                       
922   2932 Lucas Wendt                  M      Windsor                  WI    US      0:47:22.8 0:36:18.4 11:41 36  36.7       79       M 35-39                                        
923   3374 Robert Patterson             M      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:44:26.5 0:36:18.8 11:41 56  42.5       22       M 55-59                                        
924   3737 Shannon Roleck               F      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:44:23.8 0:36:19.3 11:41 42  42.3       64       F 40-44                                        
925   3621 Jessica Prill                F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:40:18.3 0:36:21.1 11:42 30  40.6       91       F 30-34                                        
926   1468 Tina Zekich                  F      Orland Park              IL    US      0:40:15.6 0:36:21.7 11:42 52  46.4       26       F 50-54                                        
927   1260 Catherine Miller             F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:42:22.8 0:36:24.1 11:43 51  45.9       27       F 50-54                                        
928   2503 Yolanda Sawica               F      Darien                   IL    US      0:38:26.4 0:36:25.9 11:44 69  57.1       6        F 65-69                                        
929   2533 Erika Kropp Gendusa          F      Darien                   IL    US      0:40:37.3 0:36:28.0 11:44 26  40.5       52       F 25-29                                        
930   2431 Susan Kuckie                 F      Valparaiso               IN    US      0:40:14.3 0:36:28.5 11:44 38  41.2       94       F 35-39                                        
931   2427 K. Kammerer                  M      Blue Grass               IA    US      0:40:11.5 0:36:31.0 11:45 8   47.1       11       M 0- 9    Lowe Tech                            
932   2424 Brooke Kammerer              F      Blue Grass               IA    US      0:40:11.5 0:36:31.6 11:45 39  41.3       95       F 35-39   Lowe Tech                            
933   3729 Jhovany Alvarez              M      Palatine                 IL    US      0:38:43.6 0:36:32.8 11:46 29  35.6       49       M 25-29   Crookfield Crew                      
934   1865 Ashley Matza-Wambaja         F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:40:11.0 0:36:37.9 11:47 31  40.3       92       F 30-34                                        
935   1043 Nicole Taylor                F      Countryside              IL    US      0:44:03.9 0:36:39.8 11:48 34  40.5       93       F 30-34                                        
936   1535 Kimberly Grazulis            F      Naperville               IL    US      0:40:56.0 0:36:41.9 11:49 27  40.2       53       F 25-29                                        
937   2114 Sara Laws                    F      Lafayette                IN    US      0:45:10.4 0:36:44.4 11:50 29  40.2       54       F 25-29                                        
938   2071 Heather Shah                 F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:38:23.9 0:36:45.0 11:50 43  42.1       65       F 40-44                                        
939   3877 Kim Rusthoven                F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:45:52.0 0:36:46.6 11:50 29  40.2       55       F 25-29                                        
940   1613 Katherine Babjak             F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:40:21.4 0:36:47.2 11:50 38  40.8       96       F 35-39                                        
941   1189 Elvia Beck                   F      Chicag                   IL    US      0:45:05.6 0:36:49.9 11:51 38  40.8       97       F 35-39                                        
942   1407 Carolyn Raleigh              F      Evergreen Park           IL    US      0:41:07.5 0:36:50.4 11:51 30  40.1       94       F 30-34                                        
943   2432 Alexandra Baluka             F      Springfield              IL    US      0:42:47.4 0:36:52.3 11:52 34  40.2       95       F 30-34                                        
944   2662 R. Rivas                     M      Palos Hills              IL    US      0:39:15.2 0:36:53.1 11:52 10  42.1       49       M 10-14                                        
945   2661 Elizabeth Rivas              F      Palos Hills              IL    US      0:39:16.4 0:36:54.2 11:53 141            1        F 70-99                                        
946   1975 Kelly Dirschl                F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:40:51.0 0:36:54.6 11:53 35  40.3       98       F 35-39                                        
947   1847 Breanne Banach               F      Rolling Meadows          IL    US      0:39:21.4 0:36:54.6 11:53 36  40.4       99       F 35-39                                        
948   2259 Kim Bellinger                F      Oswego                   IL    US      0:40:34.3 0:36:55.2 11:53 28  40.0       56       F 25-29                                        
949   3509 Colleen Smith                F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:41:50.1 0:36:55.4 11:53 29  40.0       57       F 25-29                                        
950   3871 Brian Baumgartner            M      Elmwood                  IL    US      0:44:05.0 0:36:55.4 11:53 31  35.3       70       M 30-34                                        
951   1338 Rachael Noble                F      Minooka                  IL    US      0:40:28.3 0:36:55.7 11:53 34  40.2       96       F 30-34                                        
952   3703 P. Chellino                  F      Shorewood                IL    US      0:41:48.5 0:36:57.1 11:54 12  44.6       25       F 10-14                                        
953   3706 Elliot Nazos                 M      Shorewood                IL    US      0:41:48.9 0:36:57.7 11:54 38  36.6       80       M 35-39                                        
954   1501 Jessica Cho                  F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:42:50.0 0:37:01.7 11:55 36  40.2       100      F 35-39                                        
955   3413 stacey Cischke               F      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:40:44.3 0:37:03.3 11:56 43  41.7       66       F 40-44                                        
956   3601 Rogelio Perez                M      Glendale Heights         IL    US      0:45:07.6 0:37:03.6 11:56 51  40.1       30       M 50-54                                        
957   3615 Jaxon Alvarez                M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:38:57.1 0:37:05.6 11:56 24  35.0       20       M 20-24                                        
958   1053 Kimberly Kostecki            F      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:37:30.7 0:37:05.7 11:56 30  39.8       97       F 30-34                                        
959   1935 Kelly Fahrbach               F      North Riverside          IL    US      0:41:16.8 0:37:08.0 11:57 42  41.3       67       F 40-44                                        
960   1936 L. Wren                      F      North Riverside          IL    US      0:41:17.5 0:37:08.1 11:57 10  46.8       26       F 10-14                                        
961   3613 Christina Lovecky            F      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:38:59.9 0:37:08.4 11:57 24  39.8       20       F 20-24                                        
962   3205 Ellen Smialek                F      Naperville               IL    US      0:41:35.6 0:37:13.4 11:59 29  39.7       58       F 25-29                                        
963   1059 Sarah Gotlund                F      Libertyville             IL    US      0:42:01.2 0:37:13.6 11:59 34  39.8       98       F 30-34                                        
964   1798 Heather Benoit               F      Hawthorn Woods           IL    US      0:42:01.2 0:37:13.7 11:59 34  39.8       99       F 30-34                                        
965   1952 Megan Coleman                F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:43:06.4 0:37:15.4 12:00 20  39.6       21       F 20-24                                        
966   1951 Aashna Thakur                F      Bloomington              IL    US      0:43:06.2 0:37:15.6 12:00 20  39.6       22       F 20-24   Team F The Best                      
967   1170 Daniel Moreno                M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:40:59.1 0:37:17.1 12:00 35  35.6       81       M 35-39                                        
968   1432 Danielle Lambert             F      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:43:08.0 0:37:17.8 12:00 30  39.6       100      F 30-34                                        
969   2876 Vanessa Martinez             F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:45:46.5 0:37:19.7 12:01 34  39.7       101      F 30-34                                        
970   1646 Mary Jucius                  F      Manhattan                IL    US      0:41:28.3 0:37:19.8 12:01 51  44.7       28       F 50-54                                        
971   1716 MELISSA BAILEY               F      Gurnee                   IL    US      0:45:48.0 0:37:19.9 12:01 35  39.8       101      F 35-39                                        
972   3749 David Bartell                M      Worth                    IL    US      0:42:03.8 0:37:20.9 12:01 62  43.5       14       M 60-64                                        
973   3750 Meghan Nolte                 F      Hickory Hills            IL    US      0:42:03.7 0:37:21.2 12:01 34  39.7       102      F 30-34                                        
974   1717 CHRISTOPHER BAILEY           M      Gurnee                   IL    US      0:45:49.0 0:37:21.3 12:01 41  36.9       57       M 40-44                                        
975   3037 M. Hollyfield                M      Antioch                  IL    US      0:41:15.4 0:37:23.5 12:02 7   48.9       12       M 0- 9                                         
976   3035 Howard Warmbold              M      Antioch                  IL    US      0:41:16.1 0:37:23.7 12:02 64  44.2       15       M 60-64                                        
977   3036 Christopher Warmbold         M      Antioch                  IL    US      0:41:16.2 0:37:24.1 12:02 33  35.1       71       M 30-34                                        
978   1670 Joe Siergiej                 M      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:41:12.0 0:37:24.4 12:02 52  40.1       31       M 50-54                                        
979   2169 Sharon Guenther              F      Oswego                   IL    US      0:44:12.4 0:37:24.8 12:03 63  51.5       10       F 60-64                                        
980   2256 Gary Bellinger               M      Oswego                   IL    US      0:41:08.2 0:37:27.4 12:03 58  42.0       23       M 55-59                                        
981   2257 Barbara Bellinger            F      Oswego                   IL    US      0:41:08.2 0:37:27.7 12:03 57  47.7       22       F 55-59                                        
982   1823 Guadalupe Benedict           F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:47:48.1 0:37:30.9 12:04 33  39.5       103      F 30-34   Helping Hand 2018                    
983   2937 Cathy Kompanowski            F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:41:10.2 0:37:33.9 12:05 59  48.8       23       F 55-59                                        
984   2160 Colin Horn                   M      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:39:14.6 0:37:36.5 12:06 42  37.0       58       M 40-44                                        
985   1106 Melanie Chapman              F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:45:05.8 0:37:36.6 12:06 33  39.4       104      F 30-34                                        
986   2162 Z. Horn                      F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:39:15.1 0:37:36.8 12:06 8   49.4       8        F 0- 9                                         
987   3525 D. DelaRosa                  M      Palos Hills              IL    US      0:40:00.8 0:37:38.7 12:07 10  41.3       50       M 10-14                                        
988   1348 David Tate                   M      Westchester              IL    US      0:41:53.4 0:37:39.3 12:07 51  39.5       32       M 50-54                                        
989   1997 Milan Banerjee               M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:45:20.9 0:37:39.6 12:07 55  40.7       24       M 55-59                                        
990   1996 Punam Banerjee               F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:45:21.6 0:37:40.3 12:08 50  43.8       29       F 50-54                                        
991   3743 Abby Budz                    F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:41:34.0 0:37:40.7 12:08 13  42.8       27       F 10-14                                        
992   3524 Kim DelaRosa                 F      Palos Hills              IL    US      0:40:03.0 0:37:40.8 12:08 46  42.1       43       F 45-49                                        
993   3718 Joey Arroyo                  F      Addison                  IL    US      0:42:22.8 0:37:41.7 12:08 45  41.7       44       F 45-49                                        
994   3192 Abigail Davis                F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:41:40.7 0:37:42.0 12:08 39  40.0       102      F 35-39                                        
995   3734 R. Groenwoldt                F      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:41:35.5 0:37:42.1 12:08 11  44.8       28       F 10-14                                        
996   3185 Craig Winning                M      Westchester              IL    US      0:41:35.1 0:37:43.6 12:09 43  37.1       59       M 40-44                                        
997   3853 Janis Potter                 F      Lisle                    IL    US      0:42:24.6 0:37:45.5 12:09 61  49.7       11       F 60-64                                        
998   3190 Stephanie Lentz              F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:41:29.2 0:37:45.7 12:09 42  40.6       68       F 40-44                                        
999   1889 Darcy Scharpf                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:45:22.3 0:37:46.5 12:10 37  39.6       103      F 35-39                                        
1000  2111 Kaitlan Willis               F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:41:51.2 0:37:46.6 12:10 26  39.1       59       F 25-29   Fron Family                          
1001  2338 Laura McQuarters             F      Orland Park              IL    US      0:41:40.8 0:37:48.6 12:10 50  43.7       30       F 50-54                                        
1002  3024 Hala Boulos                  F      Barrington               IL    US      0:45:54.6 0:37:54.4 12:12 44  41.1       69       F 40-44                                        
1003  1183 Michelle Neadly              F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:42:25.3 0:37:54.5 12:12 43  40.8       70       F 40-44                                        
1004  3272 Adam Wakeley                 M      Hampshire                IL    US      0:48:17.0 0:37:54.8 12:12 31  34.4       72       M 30-34                                        
1005  1023 David Zalig                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:42:24.3 0:37:55.0 12:12 56  40.7       25       M 55-59                                        
1006  3271 Alissa Wakeley               F      Hampshire                IL    US      0:48:18.0 0:37:55.0 12:12 30  38.9       105      F 30-34                                        
1007  1650 Rebecca Jones                F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:41:52.4 0:37:55.0 12:12 41  40.2       71       F 40-44                                        
1008  2408 Anne Starr                   F      Hillside                 IL    US      0:45:07.0 0:37:56.0 12:13 43  40.8       72       F 40-44                                        
1009  1107 Linda Pryce                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:45:07.3 0:37:56.4 12:13 55  46.0       24       F 55-59                                        
1010  1429 Joe Vidmar                   M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:42:42.9 0:37:58.3 12:13 35  34.9       82       M 35-39                                        
1011  1460 Taylor McCormick             F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:42:45.6 0:37:58.8 12:13 25  38.9       60       F 25-29                                        
1012  3208 Sarah Kay Welch              F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:46:27.7 0:38:03.0 12:15 33  38.9       106      F 30-34                                        
1013  1628 Rachel Thomas                F      Spring Grove             IL    US      0:44:29.6 0:38:03.5 12:15 21  38.8       23       F 20-24                                        
1014  2396 Matthew Lantgen              M      River Grove              IL    US      0:41:48.6 0:38:04.5 12:15 35  34.8       83       M 35-39                                        
1015  2299 Kaitlyn Finnegan             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:39:45.4 0:38:05.5 12:16 24  38.8       24       F 20-24                                        
1016  1746 Jason Lantgen                M      Plano                    IL    US      0:41:50.8 0:38:06.4 12:16 38  35.5       84       M 35-39                                        
1017  3164 Jack Hartung                 M      Naperville               IL    US      0:46:01.8 0:38:06.5 12:16 61  42.2       16       M 60-64                                        
1018  1341 Elizabeth Williams           F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:42:12.8 0:38:07.4 12:16 28  38.7       61       F 25-29                                        
1019  3333 Connie Cunat                 F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:42:10.2 0:38:08.7 12:17 54  45.3       31       F 50-54                                        
1020  1305 Connie Haylett               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:41:59.2 0:38:09.6 12:17 65  51.7       7        F 65-69                                        
1021  3053 Dave Giese                   M      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:42:16.4 0:38:10.3 12:17 45  37.2       31       M 45-49   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1022  1766 Amanda Wozniak               F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:39:48.2 0:38:11.3 12:17 34  38.8       107      F 30-34                                        
1023  3075 donna kane                   F      La Grange                IL    US      0:38:32.2 0:38:16.7 12:19 53  44.6       32       F 50-54                                        
1024  3565 Sarah Winter                 F      Lake Zurich              IL    US      0:41:52.8 0:38:16.8 12:19 34  38.7       108      F 30-34                                        
1025  1386 Amy Reuhl                    F      Oswego                   IL    US      0:42:15.2 0:38:17.2 12:19 31  38.6       109      F 30-34                                        
1026  3347 Dave Laude                   M      New Lenox                IL    US      0:42:09.7 0:38:18.1 12:20 34  34.5       73       M 30-34                                        
1027  3346 Katie Laude                  F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:42:09.7 0:38:19.0 12:20 32  38.6       110      F 30-34                                        
1028  3475 Igor Tkachenko               M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:47:27.9 0:38:19.4 12:20 51  38.8       33       M 50-54                                        
1029  1879 Kylie Dolan                  F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      0:45:37.0 0:38:20.0 12:20 29  38.5       62       F 25-29                                        
1030  3409 Lisa Vokac                   F      Orland Park              IL    US      0:40:45.4 0:38:20.6 12:20 40  39.6       73       F 40-44                                        
1031  1878 Sarah Kafka                  F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:45:38.1 0:38:20.9 12:21 28  38.5       63       F 25-29                                        
1032  2289 Bridget Burger               F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:46:33.2 0:38:24.3 12:22 23  38.4       25       F 20-24                                        
1033  3165 Edward Hicks                 M      La Grange                IL    US      0:46:18.9 0:38:24.4 12:22 29  33.8       50       M 25-29                                        
1034  3162 Jenna Hicks                  F      La Grange                IL    US      0:46:19.1 0:38:24.8 12:22 29  38.4       64       F 25-29                                        
1035  2455 Jaclyn Stanfield             F      Mokena                   IL    US      0:43:10.8 0:38:26.2 12:22 28  38.4       65       F 25-29                                        
1036  1802 Emma Holli-Arcus             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:42:51.9 0:38:27.7 12:23 29  38.4       66       F 25-29                                        
1037  2389 Rachel Collier               F      Monroe                   WI    US      0:45:24.7 0:38:28.6 12:23 42  39.9       74       F 40-44                                        
1038  3564 Peggy Freund                 F      Lake Zurich              IL    US      0:42:06.6 0:38:30.5 12:24 60  48.1       12       F 60-64                                        
1039  3082 Randy Bergstedt              M      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:40:33.1 0:38:32.1 12:24 49  38.0       32       M 45-49   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1040  3265 Karen Huntenburg             F      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:42:06.7 0:38:35.1 12:25 61  48.6       13       F 60-64   Birthday run                         
1041  2672 Jason Stewart                M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:43:28.0 0:38:35.2 12:25 33  34.0       74       M 30-34   MARS                                 
1042  1911 Susan Magruder               F      Lowell                   IN    US      0:41:04.1 0:38:36.4 12:26 49  42.4       45       F 45-49   Bear Necessities                     
1043  2083 dana salkowski               F      Bolingbrookbolingbrook   IL    US      0:47:15.0 0:38:38.5 12:26 36  38.6       104      F 35-39                                        
1044  2084 k. ruiz                      F      Bolingbrookbolingbrook   IL    US      0:47:15.7 0:38:39.7 12:27 10  45.0       29       F 10-14                                        
1045  2509 Kari Hadley                  F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:42:46.5 0:38:40.7 12:27 59  47.4       25       F 55-59                                        
1046  2902 Sandy Garvey                 F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:48:32.7 0:38:43.3 12:28 51  43.1       33       F 50-54                                        
1047  3435 Russell Wajda                M      Hillside                 IL    US      0:45:31.2 0:38:43.6 12:28 61  41.6       17       M 60-64                                        
1048  3770 Tara Ranken                  F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:44:44.1 0:38:43.8 12:28 40  39.2       75       F 40-44                                        
1049  2456 Mary Murphy                  F      Oswego                   IL    US      0:42:56.9 0:38:45.9 12:29 57  46.1       26       F 55-59                                        
1050  1734 Becky Schmid                 F      Villa Park               IL    US      0:44:55.9 0:38:47.0 12:29 35  38.3       105      F 35-39                                        
1051  2165 Orlando Garcia               M      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:47:02.2 0:38:47.3 12:29 33  33.9       75       M 30-34                                        
1052  2654 Cynthia Gradel               F      Forest Park              IL    US      0:45:06.5 0:38:48.1 12:29 49  42.1       46       F 45-49                                        
1053  3852 Anneliese Meyer              F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:47:11.4 0:38:49.4 12:30 77  60.2       2        F 70-99                                        
1054  2562 Amelia Winston               F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:43:38.0 0:38:49.6 12:30 26  38.0       67       F 25-29                                        
1055  2136 Brock Lessen                 M      Aurora                   IL    US      0:43:29.4 0:38:49.7 12:30 31  33.6       76       M 30-34                                        
1056  1784 Sarah Zavala                 F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:42:44.3 0:38:51.7 12:31 31  38.0       111      F 30-34                                        
1057  3765 R. Flaska                    F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:42:44.2 0:38:52.1 12:31 10  44.7       30       F 10-14                                        
1058  2550 Joseph Grbesa                M      Villa Park               IL    US      0:45:58.0 0:38:53.5 12:31 49  37.6       33       M 45-49                                        
1059  3764 Darin Flaska                 M      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:42:45.9 0:38:53.5 12:31 39  35.0       85       M 35-39                                        
1060  2549 Laura Bringe                 F      Villa Park               IL    US      0:45:58.4 0:38:53.5 12:31 39  38.8       106      F 35-39                                        
1061  1870 Irma Prochaska               F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:49:16.0 0:38:58.3 12:33 43  39.7       76       F 40-44                                        
1062  2044 Lindsey Burke                F      Yorkville                IL    US      0:46:20.4 0:38:58.4 12:33 14  40.5       31       F 10-14                                        
1063  1679 Bethany Decker               F      Cary                     IL    US      0:45:07.4 0:38:59.1 12:33 35  38.1       107      F 35-39                                        
1064  1565 Melissa Markey               F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:45:34.4 0:38:59.6 12:33 36  38.2       108      F 35-39   The Little Caesars                   
1065  3174 Michael Sullivan             M      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:45:34.7 0:38:59.6 12:33 35  34.0       86       M 35-39                                        
1066  1566 Krissy Dulek                 F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:45:34.5 0:38:59.7 12:33 36  38.2       109      F 35-39   The Little Caesars                   
1067  2278 Christine Torres             F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:42:54.4 0:39:00.3 12:33 41  39.1       77       F 40-44   Freddy's Five                        
1068  3238 Edwin Nieto                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:44:57.2 0:39:00.8 12:33 27  33.3       51       M 25-29                                        
1069  1568 Brian Studebaker             M      Bourbonnais              IL    US      0:45:35.9 0:39:00.9 12:33 34  33.8       77       M 30-34   The Little Caesars                   
1070  1567 Lisa Studebaker              F      Bourbonnais              IL    US      0:45:35.2 0:39:01.4 12:34 34  38.0       112      F 30-34   The Little Caesars                   
1071  1678 Lauren Szady                 F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:39:19.2 0:39:02.4 12:34 24  37.8       26       F 20-24                                        
1072  3083 A. Dron                      F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:46:45.4 0:39:02.4 12:34 10  44.5       32       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1073  2436 Kimberly Mokry               F      Darien                   IL    US      0:42:43.8 0:39:07.2 12:35 26  37.7       68       F 25-29                                        
1074  2325 DENISE STOJAK                F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:42:49.7 0:39:07.6 12:36 51  42.7       34       F 50-54                                        
1075  2152 Kimberly Saxton              F      Bartlett                 IL    US      0:43:23.7 0:39:09.3 12:36 54  44.1       35       F 50-54                                        
1076  1298 A. Tselios                   F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:46:46.1 0:39:10.9 12:37 7   49.2       9        F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics                    
1077  2484 Stephen Polkow               M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:46:36.7 0:39:11.9 12:37 27  33.1       52       M 25-29   SPEC Engineering                     
1078  3650 Megan Sturrup                F      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:48:25.6 0:39:12.1 12:37 30  37.7       113      F 30-34                                        
1079  3649 Caleb Sturrup                M      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:48:25.9 0:39:13.3 12:37 32  33.4       78       M 30-34                                        
1080  1842 Lori Mobley                  F      Algonquin                IL    US      0:42:48.4 0:39:13.7 12:38 42  39.1       78       F 40-44                                        
1081  1093 Kelly Hasty                  F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:46:54.2 0:39:14.4 12:38 33  37.7       114      F 30-34                                        
1082  1572 Wil Brendel                  M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:43:26.0 0:39:14.8 12:38 31  33.3       79       M 30-34                                        
1083  2563 Sheri Corson                 F      Bensenville              IL    US      0:43:01.0 0:39:17.1 12:39 55  44.5       27       F 55-59                                        
1084  1112 Anonymous Participant        F                                     US      0:45:23.0 0:39:17.2 12:39 61  47.8       14       F 60-64                                        
1085  3788 Judy Miyashita               F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:47:31.2 0:39:18.3 12:39 38  38.2       110      F 35-39                                        
1086  1537 Steven Gruhlke               M      Montgomery               IL    US      0:49:33.6 0:39:24.8 12:41 36  33.8       87       M 35-39                                        
1087  1538 Jennifer Gruhlke             F      Montgomery               IL    US      0:49:33.4 0:39:25.0 12:41 36  37.8       111      F 35-39                                        
1088  2590 Bob Montgomery               M      Villa Park               IL    US      0:47:37.1 0:39:29.3 12:43 40  34.7       60       M 40-44   TwoCans                              
1089  2024 Beverlee Dallmann            F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:44:02.3 0:39:32.0 12:43 60  46.9       15       F 60-64                                        
1090  2951 Debora DiCola                F      Park Ridge               IL    US      0:44:12.1 0:39:35.1 12:44 53  43.2       36       F 50-54   Oxford Bank                          
1091  2285 andy kovach                  M      Huntley                  IL    US      0:44:11.9 0:39:35.2 12:45 50  37.3       34       M 50-54   Oxford Bank                          
1092  1851 Julie Dillinger              F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:44:12.2 0:39:35.4 12:45 52  42.6       37       F 50-54   Oxford Bank                          
1093  1821 J. Duffy                     M      Riverside                IL    US      0:49:36.4 0:39:37.0 12:45 9   41.1       13       M 0- 9                                         
1094  1819 Patrick Duffy                M      Riverside                IL    US      0:49:38.0 0:39:38.5 12:46 48  36.7       34       M 45-49                                        
1095  1900 Robert Ruck                  M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:47:39.3 0:39:38.6 12:46 35  33.5       88       M 35-39                                        
1096  3809 Rasmuseen William            M      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:46:23.2 0:39:41.1 12:46 70  44.0       7        M 70-99                                        
1097  1637 A. Lehning                   F      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      0:45:33.1 0:39:43.0 12:47 12  41.5       33       F 10-14                                        
1098  1135 Matthew Massett              M      Batavia                  IL    US      0:44:28.2 0:39:47.4 12:48 47  36.2       35       M 45-49                                        
1099  3620 Lisa Power                   F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:47:58.2 0:39:49.9 12:49 51  41.9       38       F 50-54                                        
1100  2615 Jesse Reyes                  M      Aurora                   IL    US      0:43:22.3 0:39:50.5 12:49 35  33.3       89       M 35-39   MARS                                 
1101  3349 Alyse Schrick                F      Ottawa                   IL    US      0:47:33.0 0:39:53.6 12:50 30  37.0       115      F 30-34                                        
1102  2953 Beth Wojtas                  F      Lisle                    IL    US      0:39:53.8 0:39:53.8 12:50 41  38.2       79       F 40-44                                        
1103  3046 Stacy Goldman                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:41:55.5 0:39:55.7 12:51 31  37.0       116      F 30-34   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1104  2532 Maria Munguia                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:48:11.4 0:39:57.1 12:52 42  38.4       80       F 40-44                                        
1105  2554 Kristy Tokarz                F      Riverside                IL    US      0:45:46.2 0:39:58.6 12:52 43  38.7       81       F 40-44                                        
1106  1860 Jody Musielak                F      Palatine                 IL    US      0:40:00.2 0:40:00.2 12:53 55  43.7       28       F 55-59                                        
1107  2412 Joseph Wolz                  M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:44:33.1 0:40:02.1 12:53 36  33.3       90       M 35-39                                        
1108  3520 Denise Kamberis Kingwill     F      Glenview                 IL    US      0:44:54.5 0:40:04.7 12:54 49  40.8       47       F 45-49                                        
1109  1866 Michael Laduzinsky           M      Wheeling                 IL    US      0:44:07.3 0:40:06.0 12:54 33  32.8       80       M 30-34   The Lion Guard                       
1110  1209 Brian Bernard                M      Naperville               IL    US      0:47:33.9 0:40:06.9 12:55 54  37.9       35       M 50-54   SPEC Engineering                     
1111  3245 Terrence Lanier              M      Waukegan                 IL    US      0:44:02.9 0:40:09.0 12:55 38  33.7       91       M 35-39                                        
1112  2341 April Tippett                F      Cedar Rapids             IA    US      0:46:00.6 0:40:09.2 12:55 39  37.6       112      F 35-39                                        
1113  3244 Cynthia Velez                F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:44:04.9 0:40:10.9 12:56 39  37.5       113      F 35-39                                        
1114  3510 Alex Smith                   M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:45:10.8 0:40:15.9 12:58 30  32.3       81       M 30-34                                        
1115  1743 Renee Massey                 F      Niles                    IL    US      0:45:02.1 0:40:16.1 12:58 31  36.7       117      F 30-34                                        
1116  1742 Stephen Delia                M      Niles                    IL    US      0:45:02.3 0:40:16.6 12:58 30  32.3       82       M 30-34                                        
1117  2192 Logan Hammel                 M      Westmont                 IL    US      0:44:43.9 0:40:18.0 12:58 26  32.2       53       M 25-29                                        
1118  2193 Rachel Hammel                F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:44:44.4 0:40:18.9 12:59 27  36.6       69       F 25-29                                        
1119  2519 Danielle Knaak               F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:44:30.4 0:40:20.8 12:59 23  36.6       27       F 20-24   Knaak                                
1120  1724 Brian Frantz                 M      Aurora                   IL    US      0:48:52.3 0:40:21.5 12:59 43  34.7       61       M 40-44                                        
1121  1723 Rachel Frantz                F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:48:52.1 0:40:23.1 13:00 32  36.6       118      F 30-34                                        
1122  1922 A. Mendak                    F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:42:08.8 0:40:24.1 13:00 11  41.8       34       F 10-14                                        
1123  2950 Margo Andrews                F      La Grange                IL    US      0:50:37.2 0:40:24.8 13:00 24  36.5       28       F 20-24   The Winos                            
1124  3248 Danielle Adduci              F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:44:33.3 0:40:26.5 13:01 30  36.5       119      F 30-34                                        
1125  1641 Jessica Bowes                F      Woodridge                IL    US      0:49:39.2 0:40:27.5 13:01 32  36.5       120      F 30-34                                        
1126  2576 Christina Starrick           F      Maywood                  IL    US      0:42:17.5 0:40:29.1 13:02 32  36.5       121      F 30-34                                        
1127  1058 Megan Fatigati Maropoulos    F      Cicero                   IL    US      0:46:30.8 0:40:30.6 13:02 34  36.6       122      F 30-34                                        
1128  2209 Jen Osborn                   F      Kaukauna                 WI    US      0:46:31.0 0:40:30.7 13:02 38  37.1       114      F 35-39                                        
1129  2208 Matthew Osborn               M      Kaukauna                 WI    US      0:46:31.9 0:40:31.4 13:03 39  33.6       92       M 35-39                                        
1130  3653 Christopher Welch            M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:48:58.3 0:40:34.0 13:03 33  32.4       83       M 30-34                                        
1131  2958 Eileen Roche                 F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:47:22.7 0:40:34.0 13:03 51  41.2       39       F 50-54                                        
1132  3209 Daniel Welch                 M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:48:58.7 0:40:34.6 13:04 35  32.7       93       M 35-39                                        
1133  2315 Jerilyn Novak                F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:49:11.0 0:40:35.3 13:04 29  36.4       70       F 25-29                                        
1134  2187 Mistique Ball                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:48:06.0 0:40:36.2 13:04 30  36.4       123      F 30-34   BallLees                             
1135  2314 Patricia Bostwick            F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:49:13.1 0:40:36.4 13:04 64  48.0       16       F 60-64                                        
1136  1264 Adam Froehlich               M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:48:18.0 0:40:36.4 13:04 24  32.0       21       M 20-24   SPEC Engineering                     
1137  1153 Kelly Hauge                  F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:48:18.7 0:40:37.1 13:04 23  36.4       29       F 20-24   SPEC Engineering                     
1138  3522 Hayley Pilat                 F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:44:27.0 0:40:37.1 13:04 38  37.0       115      F 35-39                                        
1139  1034 Alicia Tate-Nadeau           F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:42:40.0 0:40:38.2 13:05 54  42.5       40       F 50-54                                        
1140  1035 John Laurent                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:42:40.1 0:40:38.4 13:05 59  39.0       26       M 55-59                                        
1141  2561 Julie Winston                F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:45:27.4 0:40:38.5 13:05 60  45.6       17       F 60-64                                        
1142  1921 Lynn Mendak                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:42:26.4 0:40:43.0 13:06 51  41.0       41       F 50-54                                        
1143  3219 Lisa Martin                  F      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:47:51.1 0:40:46.1 13:07 46  38.9       48       F 45-49                                        
1144  3633 Ben DeMong                   M      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      0:48:23.2 0:40:46.4 13:07 40  33.6       62       M 40-44   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1145  3634 M. DeMong                    F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      0:48:22.8 0:40:46.5 13:07 7   47.3       10       F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics                    
1146  2869 A. Posch                     F      Darien                   IL    US      0:48:22.7 0:40:47.1 13:08 7   47.3       11       F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics                    
1147  1484 Andrea Wennmacher            F      Belvidere                IL    US      0:44:31.2 0:40:47.4 13:08 27  36.2       71       F 25-29                                        
1148  1483 Nicole Roediger              F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:44:31.1 0:40:47.4 13:08 27  36.2       72       F 25-29                                        
1149  1238 Jennifer Torres              F      Crete                    IL    US      0:44:28.4 0:40:48.6 13:08 34  36.3       124      F 30-34                                        
1150  1202 Beth Jemilo                  F      Crete                    IL    US      0:44:28.8 0:40:49.0 13:08 49  40.1       49       F 45-49                                        
1151  1178 BETTE WILMOT                 F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:48:00.1 0:40:52.0 13:09 57  43.8       29       F 55-59                                        
1152  2143 Shawn Lofton                 M      Addison                  IL    US      0:47:50.8 0:40:52.7 13:09 37  32.8       94       M 35-39                                        
1153  1381 M. Collings                  M      Riverside                IL    US      0:42:43.1 0:40:52.8 13:09 10  38.0       51       M 10-14                                        
1154  2460 Leslie Murga                 F      Carpentersville          IL    US      0:48:53.5 0:40:54.5 13:10 25  36.1       73       F 25-29                                        
1155  1564 Julie Lighthiser             F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:46:44.9 0:40:55.2 13:10 49  40.0       50       F 45-49                                        
1156  3311 Jesse Flores                 M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:49:20.2 0:40:59.2 13:12 34  32.2       84       M 30-34                                        
1157  2239 Ann Janatka                  F      Darien                   IL    US      0:45:15.5 0:41:00.3 13:12 47  39.0       51       F 45-49                                        
1158  2240 Emma Janatka                 F      Darien                   IL    US      0:45:15.7 0:41:00.4 13:12 18  36.2       18       F 15-19                                        
1159  1550 Audrey Roberts               F      Burbank                  IL    US      0:49:51.5 0:41:00.5 13:12 15  37.8       19       F 15-19                                        
1160  1258 Tony Rico                    M      Oak Brook                IL    US      0:42:42.0 0:41:01.7 13:12 52  36.5       36       M 50-54   Sanity Is Overrated!                 
1161  3130 Jaime Smith-Womack           F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:45:13.1 0:41:05.6 13:14 38  36.5       116      F 35-39   Ben's Crew                           
1162  1360 Elizabeth Hespell            F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:44:40.6 0:41:07.0 13:14 32  36.0       125      F 30-34                                        
1163  3746 Lauren Labs                  F      Batavia                  IL    US      0:45:14.6 0:41:07.5 13:14 36  36.2       117      F 35-39   Ben's Crew                           
1164  3383 Megan Hayworth               F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:45:04.7 0:41:10.3 13:15 30  35.9       126      F 30-34                                        
1165  3664 Nicole Nudo                  F      Franklin Park            IL    US      0:49:48.6 0:41:11.6 13:16 34  36.0       127      F 30-34                                        
1166  2244 Jessica Cannella             F      Joliet                   IL    US      0:47:03.1 0:41:12.2 13:16 35  36.1       118      F 35-39                                        
1167  2490 Linda Podschweit             F      Montgomery               IL    US      0:44:47.3 0:41:12.3 13:16 53  41.5       42       F 50-54                                        
1168  2313 Chelsey Crawford             F      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:49:50.4 0:41:13.3 13:16 35  36.1       119      F 35-39                                        
1169  3726 Jaiden Uccardi               M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:46:09.8 0:41:14.8 13:17 15  32.6       16       M 15-19                                        
1170  3725 Michelle Uccardi             F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:46:10.4 0:41:15.2 13:17 29  35.8       74       F 25-29                                        
1171  3382 Stephanie Konsoer            F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:45:10.1 0:41:15.7 13:17 33  35.9       128      F 30-34                                        
1172  1923 Mark Magruder                M      Lowell                   IN    US      0:43:56.4 0:41:17.1 13:17 51  36.0       37       M 50-54   Bear Necessities                     
1173  3071 Tom Schrilla                 M      Geneva                   IL    US      0:45:23.6 0:41:18.3 13:18 58  38.1       27       M 55-59   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1174  3484 Tina Friddle                 F      Wilmington               IL    US      0:48:16.5 0:41:18.9 13:18 51  40.4       43       F 50-54                                        
1175  3202 Greg McIntyre                M      Lyons                    IL    US      0:44:59.8 0:41:21.1 13:19 50  35.7       38       M 50-54                                        
1176  3201 Kathryn McIntyre             F      Lyons                    IL    US      0:45:00.6 0:41:21.7 13:19 49  39.5       52       F 45-49                                        
1177  1636 Richard Lehning              M      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      0:47:18.1 0:41:28.4 13:21 49  35.3       36       M 45-49                                        
1178  1895 Jon Burkhart                 M      Lake Zurich              IL    US      0:52:30.4 0:41:29.3 13:21 33  31.7       85       M 30-34   Make Running Great Again             
1179  3627 Ronald (Trey) Johnston       M      Wadsworth                IL    US      0:52:31.1 0:41:29.6 13:21 33  31.7       86       M 30-34   Make Running Great Again             
1180  1345 Susan Williams               F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:46:20.3 0:41:30.7 13:22 57  43.1       30       F 55-59                                        
1181  1620 Elizabeth Kwit               F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:47:57.4 0:41:32.4 13:22 62  45.7       18       F 60-64                                        
1182  1412 Melissa Serenda              F      Iowa City                IA    US      0:47:58.1 0:41:33.1 13:22 41  36.7       82       F 40-44                                        
1183  1912 Andrew Magruder              M      Lowell                   IN    US      0:44:01.5 0:41:33.2 13:22 28  31.2       54       M 25-29   Bear Necessities                     
1184  1021 Emily Glimco                 F      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      0:48:26.4 0:41:33.3 13:23 27  35.5       75       F 25-29                                        
1185  1979 Kelly Adams                  F      Romeoville               IL    US      0:47:46.5 0:41:34.7 13:23 38  36.1       120      F 35-39                                        
1186  2302 A. Briano                    F      Lyons                    IL    US      0:49:22.8 0:41:36.9 13:24 11  40.6       35       F 10-14                                        
1187  2303 Paula Opila                  F      Lyons                    IL    US      0:49:23.5 0:41:37.2 13:24 37  36.0       121      F 35-39                                        
1188  2301 Lynn Opila                   F      Lyons                    IL    US      0:49:22.8 0:41:37.6 13:24 39  36.2       122      F 35-39                                        
1189  2587 Kevin Johnson                M      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:48:01.3 0:41:38.6 13:24 47  34.6       37       M 45-49   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1190  2586 Kimberly Johnson             F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:48:01.7 0:41:39.5 13:25 43  37.1       83       F 40-44   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1191  1284 Shannon Stafford             F      Montgomery               IL    US      0:51:15.1 0:41:39.6 13:25 43  37.1       84       F 40-44                                        
1192  1380 Peggy Collings               F      Riverside                IL    US      0:51:01.5 0:41:40.2 13:25 46  38.0       53       F 45-49                                        
1193  1773 Catherine Griffin            F      Clarendon Hills          IL    US      0:49:12.8 0:41:48.9 13:28 62  45.4       19       F 60-64                                        
1194  1812 D. Murphy                    F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:50:31.1 0:41:49.4 13:28 11  40.4       36       F 10-14                                        
1195  1117 A. Aloma                     M      Highland Park            IL    US      0:51:12.6 0:41:49.4 13:28 9   38.9       14       M 0- 9                                         
1196  2981 Aya Tsuchiya                 F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:45:20.3 0:41:49.8 13:28 38  35.9       123      F 35-39                                        
1197  3394 Nicole Caldwell              F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:44:13.9 0:41:49.8 13:28 40  36.3       85       F 40-44                                        
1198  1174 Janele Knouse                F      Edwardsville             IL    US      0:47:43.6 0:41:50.2 13:28 33  35.4       129      F 30-34   EIU Momma’s                        
1199  1172 Rachel Baumruck              F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:47:43.8 0:41:50.3 13:28 33  35.4       130      F 30-34   EIU Momma’s                        
1200  1813 Scott Murphy                 M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:50:31.9 0:41:51.2 13:28 53  36.1       39       M 50-54                                        
1201  1611 ANNA Ruiz                    F      Streamwood               IL    US      0:45:54.2 0:41:51.4 13:28 37  35.8       124      F 35-39                                        
1202  1321 Gail Ellis                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:45:27.0 0:41:51.6 13:28 36  35.6       125      F 35-39                                        
1203  1116 Kristian Aloma               M      Highland Park            IL    US      0:51:15.1 0:41:52.7 13:29 38  32.3       95       M 35-39                                        
1204  3820 Samantha Soukal              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:43:43.5 0:41:54.1 13:29 24  35.2       30       F 20-24                                        
1205  2106 Mallory Mosher               F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:44:35.5 0:41:55.9 13:30 32  35.3       131      F 30-34                                        
1206  3461 Debbie Quinn                 F      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      0:44:35.6 0:41:56.5 13:30 52  40.3       44       F 50-54                                        
1207  2891 G. Herbert                   F      Warrenville              IL    US      0:49:33.0 0:41:56.7 13:30 10  41.4       37       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1208  3191 William Burke                M      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:50:03.9 0:41:57.4 13:30 33  31.3       87       M 30-34                                        
1209  3051 Jennifer Hardin              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:48:45.0 0:41:57.8 13:30 30  35.2       132      F 30-34   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1210  1273 M. Masters                   F      Warrenville              IL    US      0:49:34.2 0:41:57.9 13:30 10  41.4       38       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1211  1240 Dana Morimoto                F      Park Ridge               IL    US      0:48:46.8 0:42:00.3 13:31 37  35.6       126      F 35-39   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1212  3235 Maria Fischer                F      Channahon                IL    US      0:46:09.2 0:42:00.4 13:31 48  38.5       54       F 45-49                                        
1213  3234 Andrew Fischer               M      Channahon                IL    US      0:46:09.2 0:42:00.8 13:31 48  34.6       38       M 45-49                                        
1214  3521 Henry Kingwill               M      Glenview                 IL    US      0:53:31.7 0:42:02.9 13:32 16  31.5       17       M 15-19                                        
1215  2081 John Denten                  M      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:48:44.0 0:42:03.0 13:32 36  31.7       96       M 35-39                                        
1216  2990 Arthur Kish                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:53:31.1 0:42:04.2 13:32 58  37.4       28       M 55-59                                        
1217  1220 Megan Wright                 F      Channahon                IL    US      0:51:14.7 0:42:05.3 13:33 29  35.1       76       F 25-29                                        
1218  1221 Brian Wright                 M      Channahon                IL    US      0:51:15.5 0:42:06.9 13:33 29  30.9       55       M 25-29                                        
1219  2501 Michelle Crane               F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:46:50.1 0:42:07.5 13:34 43  36.7       86       F 40-44   Oxford Bank                          
1220  3478 John Bodnar                  M      Highland                 IN    US      0:51:52.8 0:42:07.6 13:34 45  33.7       39       M 45-49                                        
1221  1523 Pete Fowler                  M      Vinton                   IA    US      0:51:11.1 0:42:08.3 13:34 63  38.8       18       M 60-64                                        
1222  1832 Sally Wilson-Gamble          F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:48:40.5 0:42:08.6 13:34 67  48.1       8        F 65-69   Helping Hand 2018                    
1223  1274 Kelly Vuong                  F      Warrenville              IL    US      0:49:46.3 0:42:10.3 13:34 45  37.3       55       F 45-49   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1224  2161 A. Horn                      F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:46:08.0 0:42:16.0 13:36 10  41.1       39       F 10-14                                        
1225  2159 Amy Horn                     F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:46:07.8 0:42:16.6 13:36 42  36.3       87       F 40-44                                        
1226  3057 Luke Stanczyk                M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:46:13.5 0:42:17.3 13:37 26  30.7       56       M 25-29                                        
1227  3056 Emilee Stanczyk              F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:46:13.3 0:42:17.5 13:37 25  34.9       77       F 25-29                                        
1228  2140 Mandy Arias                  F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:44:03.4 0:42:25.9 13:39 29  34.8       78       F 25-29                                        
1229  1673 Amy Paynic                   F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:48:28.2 0:42:28.0 13:40 27  34.8       79       F 25-29                                        
1230  2983 Lauren Klimson               F      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:47:05.6 0:42:28.9 13:40 30  34.8       133      F 30-34                                        
1231  2984 Erica Stotts                 F      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:47:05.4 0:42:29.0 13:40 31  34.8       134      F 30-34                                        
1232  1771 Ashley Ceno                  F      Palos Heights            IL    US      0:48:30.8 0:42:34.2 13:42 34  34.8       135      F 30-34                                        
1233  2141 Lisa Zenkner                 F      Elgin                    IL    US      0:44:13.7 0:42:36.9 13:43 37  35.1       127      F 35-39                                        
1234  3356 Mariana Nicasio              F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:44:48.3 0:42:38.8 13:44 44  36.5       88       F 40-44                                        
1235  2947 Laura Dennis                 F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:49:41.5 0:42:40.1 13:44 55  40.9       31       F 55-59                                        
1236  1593 Kristin Bamford              F      Westchester              IL    US      0:51:31.1 0:42:40.3 13:44 37  35.1       128      F 35-39   Snowleopard                          
1237  1811 Kim Murphy                   F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:51:21.6 0:42:40.4 13:44 52  39.6       45       F 50-54                                        
1238  1607 Anonymous Participant        F                                     US      0:51:22.5 0:42:41.4 13:44 51  39.1       46       F 50-54                                        
1239  3064 B. Hinton                    M      Aurora                   IL    US      0:50:05.8 0:42:41.9 13:45 7   42.9       15       M 0- 9                                         
1240  2429 Teresa Lowe                  F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:52:33.6 0:42:42.6 13:45 33  34.7       136      F 30-34   Lowe Tech                            
1241  2428 Brett Lowe                   M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:52:33.8 0:42:43.2 13:45 37  31.4       97       M 35-39   Lowe Tech                            
1242  1871 A. Prochaska                 F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:52:56.6 0:42:44.3 13:45 12  38.6       40       F 10-14                                        
1243  3063 Emily Hinton                 F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:50:08.2 0:42:45.2 13:46 37  35.0       129      F 35-39                                        
1244  3253 Stephanie Mitchell           F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:52:18.7 0:42:45.3 13:46 29  34.5       80       F 25-29                                        
1245  2252 Adam Steinbach               M      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:51:05.8 0:42:45.4 13:46 34  30.9       88       M 30-34   Steinbach wedding                    
1246  3254 Kaitlyn Svetlik              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:52:18.7 0:42:45.7 13:46 32  34.6       137      F 30-34                                        
1247  2251 Candace Skultety             F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:51:06.8 0:42:46.7 13:46 32  34.6       138      F 30-34   Steinbach wedding                    
1248  2056 Anel Villalvazo              F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:53:02.3 0:42:46.8 13:46 21  34.5       31       F 20-24                                        
1249  1749 Erika D'Amato                F      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:50:01.1 0:42:50.5 13:47 41  35.6       89       F 40-44                                        
1250  2644 Tim Mastny                   M      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:47:23.3 0:42:51.2 13:48 31  30.5       89       M 30-34                                        
1251  2419 Olivia Schwichow             F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:47:02.6 0:42:51.3 13:48 28  34.5       81       F 25-29                                        
1252  2107 Megan Whisler                F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:45:31.6 0:42:51.4 13:48 32  34.5       139      F 30-34                                        
1253  2643 Benjamin Bogolub             M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:47:23.7 0:42:51.5 13:48 38  31.5       98       M 35-39                                        
1254  2642 Ava Mastny                   F      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:47:23.6 0:42:51.6 13:48 35  34.7       130      F 35-39                                        
1255  1204 Lauren Koehl                 F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:48:59.1 0:42:51.6 13:48 26  34.5       82       F 25-29                                        
1256  3303 Claudia Sanchez              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:45:25.5 0:42:53.4 13:48 28  34.4       83       F 25-29   UnKoalafied                          
1257  2210 Kiersten DeBrower            F      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:49:38.5 0:42:55.9 13:49 44  36.3       90       F 40-44                                        
1258  2517 Maggie Kuckie                F      Bourbonnais              IL    US      0:46:44.1 0:42:57.4 13:50 34  34.5       140      F 30-34                                        
1259  2575 Susan Porter                 F      Westchester              IL    US      0:49:43.3 0:42:57.9 13:50 58  42.1       32       F 55-59   Blinging Babes                       
1260  1664 Dawn Avitt                   F      Braidwood                IL    US      0:46:28.7 0:42:58.4 13:50 58  42.1       33       F 55-59                                        
1261  2135 Jennifer Lessen              F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:52:02.9 0:42:58.5 13:50 31  34.4       141      F 30-34                                        
1262  3543 Julie Brownfield             F      Bourbonnais              IL    US      0:46:46.1 0:42:59.1 13:50 39  35.1       131      F 35-39                                        
1263  1732 Lisa Virgilio                F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:47:28.9 0:43:00.4 13:51 28  34.3       84       F 25-29   Hakuna Matata Runners                
1264  1677 Jake Stewart                 M      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:47:29.1 0:43:01.0 13:51 29  30.2       57       M 25-29                                        
1265  2137 Ruben Velazquez              M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:52:03.4 0:43:01.0 13:51 52  34.8       40       M 50-54                                        
1266  1634 Anna Thomas                  F      Spring Grove             IL    US      0:49:27.0 0:43:01.1 13:51 19  34.3       20       F 15-19                                        
1267  2026 Adrienne Virgilio            F      Lake Zurich              IL    US      0:47:32.1 0:43:01.5 13:51 59  42.6       34       F 55-59   Hakuna Matata Runners                
1268  2072 N. Shah                      M      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:44:42.9 0:43:04.0 13:52 9   37.8       16       M 0- 9                                         
1269  2420 Juan Galarza                 M      Capron                   IL    US      0:47:01.6 0:43:06.5 13:53 41  32.0       63       M 40-44                                        
1270  1699 Michelle Stefanski           F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:51:51.3 0:43:09.0 13:53 44  36.1       91       F 40-44                                        
1271  1779 Brandy Underhill             F      Channahon                IL    US      0:50:40.1 0:43:09.3 13:53 33  34.3       142      F 30-34                                        
1272  1885 Michelle Havlik              F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:47:32.1 0:43:11.2 13:54 38  34.8       132      F 35-39                                        
1273  2311 Laura Wojcik                 F      Lyons                    IL    US      0:44:58.2 0:43:16.1 13:56 31  34.1       143      F 30-34                                        
1274  1347 Brittney Saccomanno          F      West Chicago             IL    US      0:50:29.2 0:43:16.8 13:56 29  34.1       85       F 25-29                                        
1275  3019 Jane Weiss                   F      South Elgin              IL    US      0:49:40.2 0:43:20.4 13:57 43  35.7       92       F 40-44                                        
1276  1327 Anthony Montagano            M      Oswego                   IL    US      0:45:39.8 0:43:22.5 13:58 35  30.6       99       M 35-39   Honey Badgers                        
1277  1326 Kristin Montagano            F      Oswego                   IL    US      0:45:40.2 0:43:22.8 13:58 36  34.3       133      F 35-39   Honey Badgers                        
1278  1774 Debbie Dybalski              F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:46:05.3 0:43:23.5 13:58 61  43.2       20       F 60-64                                        
1279  1960 Nina Espinos                 F      Cary                     IL    US      0:50:36.9 0:43:24.5 13:58 36  34.3       134      F 35-39                                        
1280  3353 Susan E. Phelan              F      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:51:04.3 0:43:25.3 13:59 63  44.3       21       F 60-64                                        
1281  1961 Mary Mika                    F      Prospect Heights         IL    US      0:50:38.2 0:43:26.3 13:59 36  34.3       135      F 35-39                                        
1282  3047 Amy Enright                  F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:45:26.1 0:43:26.7 13:59 32  34.0       144      F 30-34   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1283  3054 Margarita Ramirez            F      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      0:45:26.0 0:43:26.7 13:59 35  34.2       136      F 35-39   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1284  3431 Miguel Terrazas              M      Oswego                   IL    US      0:54:49.2 0:43:26.8 13:59 45  32.7       40       M 45-49                                        
1285  3430 J. Benham                    M      Oswego                   IL    US      0:54:50.0 0:43:27.3 13:59 10  35.7       52       M 10-14                                        
1286  1239 Tori Decker                  F      Schiller Park            IL    US      0:45:23.3 0:43:28.4 14:00 26  34.0       86       F 25-29   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1287  2905 Terry Whaley                 F      Darien                   IL    US      0:47:10.4 0:43:28.5 14:00 60  42.6       22       F 60-64                                        
1288  1504 Jeffrey Stevenson            M      Addison                  IL    US      0:50:41.9 0:43:29.7 14:00 34  30.3       90       M 30-34                                        
1289  2493 Bradley Guethle              M      Plainfield               IL    US      0:51:04.2 0:43:31.9 14:01 25  29.8       58       M 25-29   SPEC Engineering                     
1290  2968 L. Howard                    F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:51:41.3 0:43:34.0 14:01 6   46.2       12       F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics                    
1291  2966 Michael Howard               M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:51:43.1 0:43:35.3 14:02 43  32.1       64       M 40-44   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1292  1249 Anthony Fabiano              M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:48:16.1 0:43:35.8 14:02 50  33.8       41       M 50-54                                        
1293  1989 Kris Castaldi                F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:49:46.9 0:43:35.8 14:02 37  34.3       137      F 35-39                                        
1294  3802 Amanda Hughey                F      Spring Grove             IL    US      0:52:32.8 0:43:36.8 14:02 38  34.4       138      F 35-39                                        
1295  3668 Roger Hughey                 M      Spring Groveing          IL    US      0:52:32.8 0:43:36.9 14:02 40  31.4       65       M 40-44   PolyOne                              
1296  1143 linda galigo                 F      Melrose Park             IL    US      0:48:28.8 0:43:37.5 14:02 62  43.6       23       F 60-64                                        
1297  2963 Archie Soelaeman             F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:50:47.5 0:43:39.2 14:03 34  34.0       145      F 30-34   Helping Hand 2018                    
1298  3659 Stefanie Bland               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:47:34.2 0:43:44.2 14:05 29  33.8       87       F 25-29                                        
1299  1099 Katelyn Myroniak             F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:47:34.3 0:43:44.4 14:05 32  33.8       146      F 30-34                                        
1300  1391 Elizabeth Fee                F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:47:16.4 0:43:44.7 14:05 57  40.9       35       F 55-59                                        
1301  2308 Francine Garcia              F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:50:09.6 0:43:50.3 14:07 64  44.4       24       F 60-64   Galloping Ghost Gym and Martial Arts 
1302  2667 Anitra Hursey                F      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:47:37.0 0:43:55.9 14:08 41  34.7       93       F 40-44   MARS                                 
1303  3506 Alexis Endres                F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:50:03.2 0:43:56.7 14:09 20  33.6       32       F 20-24                                        
1304  3507 George Beck                  M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:50:02.7 0:43:56.8 14:09 22  29.5       22       M 20-24                                        
1305  3614 Eileen Clarke                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:49:49.8 0:43:56.8 14:09 49  37.2       56       F 45-49                                        
1306  2292 Corey Guckien                F      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:50:20.9 0:43:57.2 14:09 24  33.6       33       F 20-24                                        
1307  2291 Nina Fraticola               F      Glendale Heights         IL    US      0:50:20.7 0:43:57.4 14:09 23  33.6       34       F 20-24                                        
1308  2638 Devin Frendreis              F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:50:03.2 0:43:57.5 14:09 26  33.6       88       F 25-29                                        
1309  3612 Debbie Anderson              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:49:50.9 0:43:58.3 14:09 50  37.6       47       F 50-54                                        
1310  1709 Gary Drake                   M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:50:08.8 0:43:59.4 14:10 54  34.6       42       M 50-54   Run BCuz                             
1311  2906 Amanda Ranftl                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:51:23.7 0:43:59.8 14:10 27  33.6       89       F 25-29                                        
1312  1708 Diane Drake                  F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:50:09.4 0:43:59.9 14:10 53  38.8       48       F 50-54   Run BCuz                             
1313  2719 Lisa Kelley                  F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:47:45.7 0:44:00.1 14:10 44  35.4       94       F 40-44   Anderson Lock                        
1314  1205 Sam Kaizer                   F      Glendale Heights         IL    US      0:45:35.3 0:44:00.2 14:10 32  33.6       147      F 30-34                                        
1315  1173 ROSE UMANA                   F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:47:45.9 0:44:00.9 14:10 55  39.7       36       F 55-59   Anderson Lock                        
1316  1171 Melanie CAJIGAS              F      Romeoville               IL    US      0:45:45.6 0:44:07.9 14:12 18  33.6       21       F 15-19                                        
1317  3085 Carol Bishop                 F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:51:27.5 0:44:08.7 14:13 50  37.4       49       F 50-54                                        
1318  2668 Marc Natividad               M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:48:56.2 0:44:09.9 14:13 60  36.2       19       M 60-64   MARS                                 
1319  1490 Frank Ventrella              M      Aurora                   IL    US      0:44:32.8 0:44:10.5 14:13 48  32.9       41       M 45-49   Ventrella's on the Run               
1320  1500 Janet Vega                   F      Lyons                    IL    US      0:53:24.6 0:44:12.8 14:14 40  34.3       95       F 40-44                                        
1321  2260 MaryAnn Irvine               F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:45:57.4 0:44:13.0 14:14 47  36.2       57       F 45-49                                        
1322  3691 Amy Mills                    F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:52:15.1 0:44:15.1 14:15 37  33.8       139      F 35-39                                        
1323  3578 Renee Bogacz                 F      Channahon                IL    US      0:53:02.6 0:44:15.8 14:15 51  37.7       50       F 50-54                                        
1324  1765 Brett Boers                  M      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:54:13.6 0:44:15.9 14:15 41  31.2       66       M 40-44                                        
1325  1045 Andrew Hart                  M      New Lenox                IL    US      0:52:12.6 0:44:18.5 14:16 54  34.3       43       M 50-54                                        
1326  1876 Zoe Howard                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:51:26.2 0:44:18.9 14:16 47  36.1       58       F 45-49                                        
1327  1395 Danielle Schulte             F      Cicero                   IL    US      0:50:50.2 0:44:19.2 14:16 30  33.3       148      F 30-34                                        
1328  2585 Angela Jones                 F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:51:08.6 0:44:21.9 14:17 27  33.3       90       F 25-29                                        
1329  3411 Kristin MacCallum            F      La Grange                IL    US      0:54:15.8 0:44:21.9 14:17 40  34.2       96       F 40-44                                        
1330  1299 Dennis Basden                M      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:51:08.5 0:44:22.5 14:17 53  34.0       44       M 50-54                                        
1331  3685 Mike Selmer                  M      Elburn                   IL    US      0:53:21.9 0:44:23.5 14:17 55  34.5       29       M 55-59                                        
1332  1387 Rebecca Dorynek              F      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:54:45.8 0:44:24.5 14:18 30  33.3       149      F 30-34                                        
1333  1388 Bryan Dorynek                M      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:54:45.9 0:44:24.7 14:18 33  29.6       91       M 30-34                                        
1334  3045 Alexica Ronquillo            F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:48:12.6 0:44:25.6 14:18 23  33.2       35       F 20-24                                        
1335  3657 Erin DeChiara                F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:45:00.8 0:44:26.3 14:18 36  33.5       140      F 35-39                                        
1336  2062 APRIL SCHWEITZER             F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:52:05.6 0:44:27.0 14:18 34  33.4       150      F 30-34                                        
1337  2710 Karen McGreal                F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:49:07.3 0:44:28.6 14:19 54  38.8       51       F 50-54                                        
1338  1594 L. Nelson                    F      Westchester              IL    US      0:49:10.2 0:44:29.0 14:19 9   40.3       13       F 0- 9    Snowleopard                          
1339  3020 Paul Weiss                   M      South Elgin              IL    US      0:50:50.3 0:44:29.8 14:19 44  31.7       67       M 40-44                                        
1340  2627 Kara Waller                  F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:54:09.0 0:44:32.5 14:20 46  35.6       59       F 45-49                                        
1341  1420 E. Real Bird                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:53:36.0 0:44:34.0 14:21 11  33.5       53       M 10-14                                        
1342  1419 Jayne Blacker                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:53:36.7 0:44:34.9 14:21 38  33.7       141      F 35-39                                        
1343  3579 Jim Bogacz                   M      Channahon                IL    US      0:53:25.7 0:44:38.5 14:22 51  33.3       45       M 50-54                                        
1344  3710 T. Bloomer                   M      Highland                 IN    US      0:50:34.2 0:44:39.5 14:22 6   44.1       17       M 0- 9                                         
1345  3709 Timothy Bloomer              M      Highland                 IN    US      0:50:34.3 0:44:39.9 14:23 28  29.1       59       M 25-29                                        
1346  1410 Allison McGreal              F      North Riverside          IL    US      0:49:20.5 0:44:41.6 14:23 27  33.0       91       F 25-29                                        
1347  2711 Michael McGreal              M      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:49:20.9 0:44:41.7 14:23 55  34.3       30       M 55-59                                        
1348  2375 M. Wilhelm                   M      Niles                    IL    US      0:48:46.8 0:44:42.5 14:23 11  33.4       54       M 10-14                                        
1349  3073 Jennifer Rivera              F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:52:05.3 0:44:43.6 14:24 41  34.1       97       F 40-44                                        
1350  2374 Katie Wilhelm                F      Niles                    IL    US      0:48:49.3 0:44:44.9 14:24 13  36.0       41       F 10-14                                        
1351  2437 Edward Mokry                 M      Darien                   IL    US      0:50:43.9 0:44:46.0 14:25 57  34.8       31       M 55-59                                        
1352  2373 Emily Wilhelm                F      Niles                    IL    US      0:48:50.7 0:44:46.0 14:25 53  38.2       52       F 50-54                                        
1353  1698 Esther Olson                 F      Vernon Hills             IL    US      0:50:41.7 0:44:47.7 14:25 16  34.0       22       F 15-19                                        
1354  2671 Marcus Lara                  M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:49:34.9 0:44:48.0 14:25 46  32.0       42       M 45-49   MARS                                 
1355  1283 Liliane Krumins              F      Naperville               IL    US      0:50:40.9 0:44:50.2 14:26 13  35.9       42       F 10-14                                        
1356  1736 Holly Eisenhart              F      Westchester              IL    US      0:48:50.9 0:44:50.5 14:26 28  32.9       92       F 25-29                                        
1357  1737 Maggie Daly                  F      Westchester              IL    US      0:48:51.2 0:44:50.8 14:26 27  32.9       93       F 25-29                                        
1358  3675 Kenneth Hunt                 M      Spring Groveing          IL    US      0:54:00.8 0:44:54.6 14:27 38  30.1       100      M 35-39   PolyOne                              
1359  3673 Miguel Fontanez              M      Spring Grove             IL    US      0:54:05.7 0:44:58.9 14:29 33  29.2       92       M 30-34   PolyOne                              
1360  1011 Kiera Joseph                 F      South Elgin              IL    US      0:50:51.1 0:44:59.3 14:29 16  33.9       23       F 15-19   Team Miserable                       
1361  1012 Elysia Joseph                F      South Elgin              IL    US      0:50:52.1 0:45:00.1 14:29 16  33.9       24       F 15-19   Team Miserable                       
1362  1330 Lois Halstead                F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:51:20.8 0:45:01.1 14:29 71  47.5       3        F 70-99                                        
1363  1280 Peter Krumins                M      Naperville               IL    US      0:50:56.2 0:45:05.7 14:31 55  34.0       32       M 55-59                                        
1364  2639 Richard Jaraczewski          M      Frankfort                IL    US      0:52:26.8 0:45:08.4 14:32 58  34.8       33       M 55-59                                        
1365  2253 Jessica Steele               F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:49:57.9 0:45:08.8 14:32 27  32.7       94       F 25-29                                        
1366  1402 Jessica Chobot               F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:48:54.9 0:45:12.6 14:33 39  33.4       142      F 35-39                                        
1367  1218 Peter Nardulli               M      Northbrook               IL    US      0:47:21.2 0:45:13.5 14:33 14  30.3       55       M 10-14                                        
1368  1683 jennifer Pfeifer-Romero      F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:52:37.3 0:45:15.6 14:34 36  32.9       143      F 35-39                                        
1369  1896 Kristin Brandt               F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:49:02.8 0:45:16.6 14:34 42  33.9       98       F 40-44   Running Rhinos                       
1370  1042 Cassandra Moritz             F      North Aurora             IL    US      0:51:21.1 0:45:18.3 14:35 13  35.6       43       F 10-14                                        
1371  1282 Madeliene Krumins            F      Naperville               IL    US      0:51:15.9 0:45:23.0 14:36 16  33.6       25       F 15-19                                        
1372  1281 Karen Whaley-Krumins         F      Naperville               IL    US      0:51:17.0 0:45:24.3 14:37 48  35.6       60       F 45-49                                        
1373  2088 G. Lee                       F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:54:45.9 0:45:26.7 14:38 8   40.9       14       F 0- 9                                         
1374  2669 Javier Duran                 M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:50:18.1 0:45:27.5 14:38 63  36.0       20       M 60-64   MARS                                 
1375  2086 Joseph Lee                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:54:48.2 0:45:29.7 14:39 51  32.7       46       M 50-54                                        
1376  1704 Angela Severino              F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:52:16.7 0:45:35.1 14:40 60  40.7       25       F 60-64                                        
1377  1846 Beth Augle                   F      Villa Park               IL    US      0:51:29.7 0:45:35.9 14:41 50  36.2       53       F 50-54                                        
1378  2445 Dalia Marquez                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:51:58.4 0:45:36.4 14:41 43  33.9       99       F 40-44                                        
1379  1590 Jeanne Johnston              F      Westchester              IL    US      0:54:28.2 0:45:37.6 14:41 35  32.6       144      F 35-39   Snowleopard                          
1380  2272 Ted Virgilio                 M      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:50:10.6 0:45:40.3 14:42 62  35.5       21       M 60-64   Hakuna Matata Runners                
1381  2867 Sue Mazur                    F      Addison                  IL    US      0:50:07.8 0:45:42.7 14:43 24  32.3       36       F 20-24                                        
1382  2868 Jimmy Walsh                  M      Addison                  IL    US      0:50:08.5 0:45:42.8 14:43 23  28.4       23       M 20-24                                        
1383  3779 E. Bellock                   F      Elgin                    IL    US      0:49:15.7 0:45:46.9 14:44 11  36.9       44       F 10-14                                        
1384  3671 Jorge Ramirez                M      Spring Grove             IL    US      0:55:01.3 0:45:51.6 14:46 48  31.7       43       M 45-49   PolyOne                              
1385  2032 Stephen Kuschel              M      Beverly Shores           IN    US      0:54:02.1 0:45:52.2 14:46 68  37.3       8        M 65-69                                        
1386  3532 Emily Zeitlin                F      Riverside                IL    US      0:53:10.7 0:45:52.9 14:46 29  32.2       95       F 25-29                                        
1387  3818 Patricia Ramirez             F      Romeoville               IL    US      0:55:01.8 0:45:53.1 14:46 50  36.0       54       F 50-54                                        
1388  2009 Vyts Paukstys                M      La Grange                IL    US      0:54:44.3 0:45:59.8 14:48 67  36.9       9        M 65-69                                        
1389  1028 Laura Paprocki               F      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:50:07.6 0:46:04.8 14:50 29  32.0       96       F 25-29                                        
1390  2735 E. Snyder                    M      Orland Park              IL    US      0:49:41.8 0:46:05.3 14:50 10  33.7       56       M 10-14                                        
1391  2397 Amanda ORourke               F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:56:19.7 0:46:08.8 14:51 42  33.3       100      F 40-44                                        
1392  3704 J. Chellino                  M      Shorewood                IL    US      0:51:03.5 0:46:08.8 14:51 10  33.7       57       M 10-14                                        
1393  3705 Nicole Nazos                 F      Shorewood                IL    US      0:51:03.4 0:46:09.0 14:51 32  32.0       151      F 30-34                                        
1394  3559 V. Grinnip                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:50:10.7 0:46:11.5 14:52 11  36.6       45       F 10-14                                        
1395  3560 Holly Grinnip                F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:50:10.9 0:46:11.6 14:52 39  32.7       145      F 35-39                                        
1396  2663 Lee Dobbins                  M      Orland Park              IL    US      0:52:54.5 0:46:12.2 14:52 74  39.9       8        M 70-99                                        
1397  3467 Kristen Dobbins              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:52:56.3 0:46:14.1 14:53 34  32.1       152      F 30-34                                        
1398  2734 Jennifer Snyder              F      Orland Park              IL    US      0:49:52.7 0:46:15.5 14:53 43  33.4       101      F 40-44                                        
1399  2340 Nate Tuskey                  M      Union Grove              WI    US      0:53:03.3 0:46:15.6 14:53 31  28.2       93       M 30-34                                        
1400  1515 Dariusz Jarosz               M      Justice                  IL    US      0:49:52.1 0:46:16.6 14:54 25  28.1       60       M 25-29                                        
1401  1514 Allison Bronsteader          F      Romeoville               IL    US      0:49:52.3 0:46:17.0 14:54 25  31.9       97       F 25-29                                        
1402  1300 Brenda Groeper               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:50:00.4 0:46:17.4 14:54 51  36.1       55       F 50-54                                        
1403  1265 Clare Dwyer                  F      Orland Park              IL    US      0:49:55.3 0:46:17.7 14:54 71  46.2       4        F 70-99                                        
1404  1166 Victoria Vorderer            F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:50:16.1 0:46:18.2 14:54 60  40.0       26       F 60-64   giraffe and zebras                   
1405  1167 Katie Margaret Vorderer      F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:50:16.0 0:46:18.3 14:54 28  31.9       98       F 25-29   giraffe and zebras                   
1406  1203 Molly Koehl                  F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:52:32.6 0:46:24.8 14:56 23  31.8       37       F 20-24                                        
1407  1384 Toni Nissley                 F      Crest Hill               IL    US      0:57:34.6 0:46:28.0 14:57 41  32.8       102      F 40-44                                        
1408  3813 Papaak Courtney              F      Carol Stream             IL    US      0:49:59.4 0:46:28.2 14:57 33  31.8       153      F 30-34                                        
1409  2400 Kelly Lewandowski            F      Friendswood              TX    US      0:49:59.4 0:46:28.4 14:57 35  32.0       146      F 35-39   IDEXX                                
1410  2439 Lizeth Galarza               F      Palatine                 IL    US      0:50:24.3 0:46:28.7 14:58 29  31.8       99       F 25-29                                        
1411  2421 J Alexander Galarza          M      Capron                   IL    US      0:50:25.0 0:46:28.8 14:58 15  28.9       18       M 15-19                                        
1412  2650 Lori Meyer                   F      Harmon                   IL    US      0:52:18.3 0:46:29.4 14:58 56  38.0       37       F 55-59                                        
1413  1595 M. Bamford                   M      Westchester              IL    US      0:51:11.7 0:46:31.2 14:58 11  32.1       58       M 10-14   Snowleopard                          
1414  2139 Denise Andren                F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:48:13.9 0:46:36.9 15:00 61  40.3       27       F 60-64                                        
1415  3499 Elise Parks                  F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:53:27.7 0:46:38.0 15:01 32  31.7       154      F 30-34                                        
1416  3262 Adrian Travis                F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:53:27.9 0:46:38.3 15:01 30  31.7       155      F 30-34                                        
1417  3545 Diane Kommer                 F      Villa Park               IL    US      0:53:49.9 0:46:44.8 15:03 53  36.5       56       F 50-54                                        
1418  3079 Laura Tanouye                F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:54:53.9 0:46:49.4 15:04 32  31.6       156      F 30-34                                        
1419  1056 Steven Jados                 M      Oak Brook                IL    US      0:53:03.9 0:46:51.5 15:05 38  28.8       101      M 35-39                                        
1420  1816 Lisa Baumgartner             F      Naperville               IL    US      0:47:14.5 0:46:51.5 15:05 35  31.7       147      F 35-39                                        
1421  1055 AMANDA WILEY                 F      Oak Brook                IL    US      0:53:04.7 0:46:52.5 15:05 38  32.0       148      F 35-39                                        
1422  2603 Phyllis Hansen               F      Evergreen Park           IL    US      0:52:58.6 0:46:57.7 15:07 75  48.3       5        F 70-99                                        
1423  1752 Laurie Hernandez             F      libertyville             IL    US      0:53:34.0 0:47:04.8 15:09 60  39.4       28       F 60-64                                        
1424  2589 Maureen ONeill               F      Franklin Park            IL    US      0:55:13.7 0:47:05.9 15:10 58  38.4       38       F 55-59   TwoCans                              
1425  2163 Cynthia Panduro              F      Riverside                IL    US      0:55:25.6 0:47:10.3 15:11 42  32.5       103      F 40-44                                        
1426  2164 Erica Garcia                 F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:55:26.0 0:47:10.6 15:11 34  31.4       157      F 30-34                                        
1427  1547 Denise Shizas                F      Algonquin                IL    US      0:53:52.9 0:47:10.7 15:11 60  39.3       29       F 60-64                                        
1428  3226 Eddie Urbauer                M      Alsip                    IL    US      0:56:12.2 0:47:13.5 15:12 26  27.5       61       M 25-29                                        
1429  1964 Sonnya Krieger               F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:53:07.2 0:47:13.5 15:12 59  38.8       39       F 55-59                                        
1430  3132 Lawrence Smith               M      Homer Glen               IL    US      0:51:21.8 0:47:14.4 15:12 64  35.0       22       M 60-64   Ben's Crew                           
1431  3308 Edward Urbauer               M      Alsip                    IL    US      0:56:12.1 0:47:15.4 15:13 52  31.7       47       M 50-54                                        
1432  3656 J. Evers                     M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:55:13.7 0:47:16.2 15:13 10  32.9       59       M 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1433  1004 Holly Seese                  F      Buffalo Grove            IL    US      0:51:37.5 0:47:19.2 15:14 55  36.9       40       F 55-59                                        
1434  3078 Tina Galati                  F      Oswego                   IL    US      0:58:45.3 0:47:21.8 15:15 35  31.4       149      F 35-39                                        
1435  3086 SARAH SAVAGE                 F      Plano                    IL    US      0:58:46.3 0:47:22.8 15:15 26  31.2       100      F 25-29                                        
1436  3581 Connie Calabrese             F      Westchester              IL    US      0:56:19.2 0:47:23.2 15:15 48  34.1       61       F 45-49                                        
1437  2126 Kyle McLaughlin              M      Justice                  IL    US      0:52:09.4 0:47:23.3 15:15 27  27.4       62       M 25-29                                        
1438  2125 Kelly McLaughlin             F      Justice                  IL    US      0:52:11.0 0:47:24.7 15:16 34  31.3       158      F 30-34                                        
1439  3582 Anthony Calabrese            M      Westchester              IL    US      0:56:20.8 0:47:24.8 15:16 16  27.9       19       M 15-19                                        
1440  2154 Patrick Fitzgibbons          M      Westmont                 IL    US      0:53:24.6 0:47:26.9 15:16 55  32.3       34       M 55-59                                        
1441  1488 Amanda Burgan                F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      0:55:43.8 0:47:27.9 15:17 38  31.6       150      F 35-39                                        
1442  2155 Joyce Loftus                 F      LombardLombard           IL    US      0:53:25.9 0:47:28.1 15:17 49  34.4       62       F 45-49                                        
1443  1950 Christine Karasek            F      Westchester              IL    US      0:53:52.7 0:47:31.7 15:18 42  32.3       104      F 40-44                                        
1444  2573 John Sobieck                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:59:19.1 0:47:32.8 15:18 36  28.0       102      M 35-39                                        
1445  1738 Jacob Reyes                  M      Crown Point              IN    US      0:58:07.6 0:47:32.9 15:18 31  27.4       94       M 30-34                                        
1446  2572 Michelle Sobieck             F      Joliet                   IL    US      0:59:18.8 0:47:33.0 15:18 35  31.3       151      F 35-39                                        
1447  1739 Kristen Reyes                F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:58:07.5 0:47:33.1 15:18 29  31.1       101      F 25-29                                        
1448  1325 Kathleen DePaulo             F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:56:33.5 0:47:33.4 15:18 32  31.1       159      F 30-34                                        
1449  1257 Sabrina DeSantiago           F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:56:17.8 0:47:35.5 15:19 39  31.7       152      F 35-39                                        
1450  1575 Angela Stolzoff              F      Sterling                 IL    US      0:53:44.2 0:47:38.8 15:20 66  42.0       9        F 65-69                                        
1451  1144 Tamara Rotelli               F      Lisle                    IL    US      0:54:19.9 0:47:39.7 15:20 33  31.1       160      F 30-34                                        
1452  2123 Analyn Kusper                F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:55:20.9 0:47:42.3 15:21 26  31.0       102      F 25-29                                        
1453  2506 Jessica Becker               F      Lyons                    IL    US      0:57:44.9 0:47:46.7 15:23 26  30.9       103      F 25-29                                        
1454  2995 K. Buckels-Meen              F      Darien                   IL    US      0:55:32.6 0:47:49.7 15:24 8   38.8       15       F 0- 9    Aerial Gymnastics                    
1455  3619 Mary Ann Walkosz             F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:56:48.3 0:47:50.8 15:24 58  37.8       41       F 55-59                                        
1456  1020 Sean Sheehan                 M      Woodridge                IL    US      0:55:56.6 0:47:51.1 15:24 49  30.6       44       M 45-49   Marmac Farmers                       
1457  1122 Lesley Lapinski              F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:55:56.9 0:47:51.4 15:24 37  31.3       153      F 35-39   Marmac Farmers                       
1458  3453 Kelly Crump                  F      Willowbrook              IL    US      0:54:01.5 0:47:54.7 15:25 50  34.5       57       F 50-54                                        
1459  2880 Nathan Snyder                M      Tampa                    FL    US      0:55:22.5 0:47:55.5 15:26 32  27.3       95       M 30-34                                        
1460  2881 Ashley Snyder                F      Tampa                    FL    US      0:55:23.4 0:47:56.0 15:26 31  30.8       161      F 30-34                                        
1461  1461 bela nand                    F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:56:14.8 0:47:58.5 15:26 52  35.2       58       F 50-54                                        
1462  2211 Doug Gee                     M      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:54:45.7 0:48:02.2 15:28 43  29.1       68       M 40-44                                        
1463  2040 Brenda Whitney               F      Naperville               IL    US      0:54:43.5 0:48:02.6 15:28 39  31.4       154      F 35-39                                        
1464  2212 G. Gee                       M      Oak Park                 IL    US      0:54:46.8 0:48:03.3 15:28 12  30.0       60       M 10-14                                        
1465  2039 Anita Arch                   F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:54:44.5 0:48:04.5 15:28 45  32.7       63       F 45-49                                        
1466  3801 Megan Hlavacek               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:54:27.9 0:48:09.3 15:30 28  30.7       104      F 25-29                                        
1467  2157 Al Aviles                    M      Brookfield               IL    US      0:54:10.6 0:48:10.9 15:30 58  32.6       35       M 55-59                                        
1468  3087 Paul Keslinke                M      Broadview                IL    US      0:56:28.7 0:48:11.0 15:31 53  31.3       48       M 50-54                                        
1469  2158 Sandy Aviles                 F      Brookfield               IL    US      0:54:11.9 0:48:12.3 15:31 56  36.7       42       F 55-59                                        
1470  3125 Jason Lorek                  M      Romeoville               IL    US      0:54:53.6 0:48:12.4 15:31 41  28.6       69       M 40-44                                        
1471  1232 Kevin Mitchell               M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      0:58:35.9 0:48:15.7 15:32 55  31.8       36       M 55-59                                        
1472  3034 Nikki Coffey                 F      Hometown                 IL    US      0:57:58.2 0:48:21.1 15:34 37  31.0       155      F 35-39                                        
1473  2940 Mackenzie Ruiz               F      Madison                  WI    US      0:57:58.3 0:48:21.4 15:34 37  31.0       156      F 35-39                                        
1474  2497 Kim Ruddick                  F      Paw Paw                  IL    US      0:58:26.6 0:48:23.9 15:35 33  30.6       162      F 30-34                                        
1475  1446 Monika Ulrich                F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:53:12.1 0:48:24.6 15:35 30  30.5       163      F 30-34                                        
1476  1428 Natalia Vidmar               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:53:09.9 0:48:24.9 15:35 35  30.7       157      F 35-39                                        
1477  1463 Carol Kuchynka               F      Skokie                   IL    US      0:55:02.5 0:48:26.2 15:35 47  33.0       64       F 45-49   Zoo Run Brunch Bunch                 
1478  1466 Kristina Shrutek             F      Darien                   IL    US      0:55:02.8 0:48:26.5 15:36 47  33.0       65       F 45-49   Zoo Run Brunch Bunch                 
1479  3266 Mark Huntenburg              M      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:54:30.8 0:48:31.4 15:37 62  33.5       23       M 60-64   Birthday run                         
1480  3170 Jo Ann Balasa                F      Riverside                IL    US      0:55:36.4 0:48:36.8 15:39 58  37.2       43       F 55-59                                        
1481  1685 Theresa Seperich             F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:52:12.7 0:48:40.5 15:40 71  44.0       6        F 70-99                                        
1482  1071 Daniel LaPorte               M      Gilberts                 IL    US      0:58:17.5 0:48:44.3 15:41 33  26.9       96       M 30-34                                        
1483  1072 Sarah LaPorte                F      Gilberts                 IL    US      0:58:18.0 0:48:45.5 15:42 31  30.3       164      F 30-34                                        
1484  1452 Blaine Collins               M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:57:55.8 0:48:46.4 15:42 58  32.2       37       M 55-59                                        
1485  1731 John Jones                   M      Riverside                IL    US      0:58:21.0 0:48:46.5 15:42 29  26.7       63       M 25-29                                        
1486  1154 Amy Kerns                    F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:56:32.0 0:48:49.9 15:43 46  32.5       66       F 45-49   SPEC Engineering                     
1487  1212 Madison Johnson              F      North Judson             IN    US      0:55:12.4 0:48:51.3 15:43 14  32.3       46       F 10-14                                        
1488  3780 M. Bellock                   F      Elgin                    IL    US      0:52:20.5 0:48:51.3 15:43 9   36.7       16       F 0- 9                                         
1489  2871 Linda Tischler               F      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:56:07.6 0:48:52.4 15:44 48  33.1       67       F 45-49                                        
1490  1512 Linda Hackley                F      Cicero                   IL    US      0:54:48.5 0:48:55.7 15:45 56  36.1       44       F 55-59                                        
1491  1149 Angie Lawrence               F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:55:23.4 0:49:05.1 15:48 51  34.0       59       F 50-54                                        
1492  1148 Steve Lawrence               M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:55:25.4 0:49:07.5 15:49 54  31.0       49       M 50-54                                        
1493  2398 Raymond Slover               M      Elgin                    IL    US      0:56:41.2 0:49:10.9 15:50 39  27.7       103      M 35-39   Marshall's Monkeys                   
1494  3228 Olena Boboshko               F      Westmont                 IL    US      0:59:00.9 0:49:11.0 15:50 34  30.2       165      F 30-34                                        
1495  2634 Sarah Winter                 F      West Chicago             IL    US      0:57:25.2 0:49:15.5 15:51 34  30.1       166      F 30-34                                        
1496  2635 Donna Winter                 F      West Chicago             IL    US      0:57:26.3 0:49:17.1 15:52 69  42.2       10       F 65-69                                        
1497  2676 Jesse Smith                  M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:51:58.5 0:49:22.8 15:54 46  29.0       45       M 45-49   MARS                                 
1498  2453 Erin Ray                     F      Roselle                  IL    US      0:55:18.7 0:49:22.9 15:54 36  30.2       158      F 35-39                                        
1499  2677 Anthony Faro                 M      Burr Ridge               IL    US      0:52:00.2 0:49:23.5 15:54 55  31.0       38       M 55-59   MARS                                 
1500  3307 Nicholas Peranich            M      Westchester              IL    US      0:59:01.5 0:49:25.3 15:54 36  27.0       104      M 35-39                                        
1501  1352 Victoria Ballay              F      Griffith                 IN    US      0:56:50.1 0:49:25.6 15:55 52  34.2       60       F 50-54                                        
1502  1451 Jefferey Zwier               M      Campton Hills            IL    US      0:56:50.2 0:49:27.6 15:55 50  29.8       50       M 50-54                                        
1503  1118 Michelle Argento             F      Bourbonnais              IL    US      0:55:34.8 0:49:28.3 15:55 31  29.8       167      F 30-34                                        
1504  3392 Ashley Leahy                 F      Schaumburg               IL    US      0:56:33.2 0:49:29.6 15:56 28  29.8       105      F 25-29                                        
1505  2495 Barbara McGuire              F      Crestwood                IL    US      0:56:15.7 0:49:30.4 15:56 61  37.9       30       F 60-64                                        
1506  3393 Amber Reid                   F      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:56:34.4 0:49:30.7 15:56 26  29.8       106      F 25-29                                        
1507  2525 A. Wendt                     F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:57:45.8 0:49:33.8 15:57 7   38.9       17       F 0- 9                                         
1508  2526 Robert wendt                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:57:47.9 0:49:36.0 15:58 67  34.2       10       M 65-69                                        
1509  1351 Vivian Ortiz                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:57:02.4 0:49:38.0 15:59 26  29.8       107      F 25-29                                        
1510  2886 Jennifer Eckstein            F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      0:55:44.2 0:49:40.5 15:59 47  32.2       68       F 45-49                                        
1511  1872 Jaclyn Miller                F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:55:36.0 0:49:42.2 16:00 34  29.8       168      F 30-34                                        
1512  3432 Lanae Biggs                  F      Aurora                   IL    US      1:01:05.2 0:49:44.2 16:01 28  29.7       108      F 25-29                                        
1513  2033 Mike Kuschel                 M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:57:58.9 0:49:44.8 16:01 34  26.5       97       M 30-34                                        
1514  2031 Donna Kuschel                F      Beverly Shores           IN    US      0:57:58.3 0:49:49.0 16:02 60  37.2       31       F 60-64                                        
1515  2221 Angelica Zdarowski           F      Niles                    IL    US      0:58:13.3 0:49:53.1 16:03 22  29.6       38       F 20-24                                        
1516  2129 Laura Ceebin                 M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:57:21.5 0:49:53.6 16:04 37  26.9       105      M 35-39                                        
1517  2128 Mary Ceebin                  F      Palos Hills              IL    US      0:57:21.8 0:49:53.7 16:04 65  39.5       11       F 65-69                                        
1518  1658 Ann Panich                   F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:59:04.3 0:49:54.1 16:04 56  35.4       45       F 55-59                                        
1519  1459 Kathy McCormick              F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:59:03.6 0:49:54.5 16:04 56  35.4       46       F 55-59                                        
1520  2323 Nancy Zuniga                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:56:05.8 0:49:56.9 16:05 63  38.5       32       F 60-64                                        
1521  3445 Sieshay Richards             F      University Park          IL    US      0:54:14.7 0:49:57.0 16:05 28  29.6       109      F 25-29                                        
1522  2324 Victor Zuniga                M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:56:06.2 0:49:57.8 16:05 62  32.5       24       M 60-64                                        
1523  1958 Leslie Noel                  F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:59:05.8 0:50:00.0 16:06 53  34.2       61       F 50-54                                        
1524  1849 Marianne Myrick              F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      0:55:54.7 0:50:01.1 16:06 72  43.4       7        F 70-99                                        
1525  3334 Larry Cunat                  M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:54:05.9 0:50:03.7 16:07 56  30.9       39       M 55-59                                        
1526  1081 Veronica Milewski            F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:56:32.3 0:50:05.2 16:07 53  34.1       62       F 50-54                                        
1527  2053 Rebecca Lyon                 F      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:56:32.8 0:50:05.8 16:07 28  29.5       110      F 25-29                                        
1528  1040 Nick Golemba                 M      Inverness                IL    US      0:56:59.5 0:50:08.2 16:08 56  30.8       40       M 55-59                                        
1529  1525 Amanda Zaidel                F      Darien                   IL    US      0:59:11.5 0:50:09.3 16:09 27  29.4       111      F 25-29                                        
1530  2729 Robin Kwasniewski            F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:57:48.3 0:50:09.7 16:09 52  33.7       63       F 50-54                                        
1531  2718 Colleen Strock               F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:56:46.3 0:50:10.2 16:09 53  34.1       64       F 50-54                                        
1532  1959 CHris Hayman                 F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:59:16.5 0:50:11.1 16:09 50  32.9       65       F 50-54                                        
1533  2715 Lucille Maderak              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:56:47.3 0:50:11.4 16:09 54  34.4       66       F 50-54                                        
1534  3199 Christine Sarna              F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:56:31.5 0:50:25.3 16:14 62  37.7       33       F 60-64                                        
1535  3200 Charles Sarna                M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:56:31.9 0:50:26.6 16:14 57  30.9       41       M 55-59                                        
1536  1735 Marcella Nowak               F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      0:57:50.0 0:50:26.9 16:14 60  36.7       34       F 60-64                                        
1537  3777 C. Bellock                   M      Elgin                    IL    US      0:56:17.8 0:50:28.0 16:15 9   32.3       18       M 0- 9                                         
1538  2870 Kathy Prinske                F      Willowbrook              IL    US      0:59:01.0 0:50:32.1 16:16 50  32.7       67       F 50-54                                        
1539  3604 Will Humphris                M      Bensenville              IL    US      0:59:02.5 0:50:33.7 16:16 31  25.8       98       M 30-34                                        
1540  2884 Ashley Bowling               F      Naperville               IL    US      0:58:42.8 0:50:40.2 16:19 16  30.1       26       F 15-19                                        
1541  3542 Nancy Van Duyne              F      Wilmington               IL    US      0:57:38.4 0:50:40.9 16:19 61  37.0       35       F 60-64                                        
1542  3595 Alyssa Walther               F      Glendale Heights         IL    US      0:59:02.8 0:50:41.1 16:19 29  29.1       112      F 25-29                                        
1543  2927 Gracemarie Novak             F      Chicago Ridge            IL    US      0:58:44.9 0:50:42.3 16:19 57  35.3       47       F 55-59                                        
1544  1425 Rachael Lampl                F      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      0:58:31.5 0:50:55.5 16:23 33  29.1       169      F 30-34                                        
1545  2505 Peggy Cash                   F      Dyer                     IN    US      0:57:33.6 0:50:55.5 16:23 49  32.1       69       F 45-49                                        
1546  1163 Mary Weber                   F      Schererville             IN    US      0:57:33.4 0:50:55.9 16:24 49  32.1       70       F 45-49                                        
1547  3203 jim Ariel                    M      Lyons                    IL    US      0:54:36.4 0:50:56.1 16:24 54  29.9       51       M 50-54                                        
1548  2511 B. Hildreth                  F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:58:35.0 0:50:56.2 16:24 6   39.5       18       F 0- 9                                         
1549  1342 ROBIN CALICA                 F      Montgomery               IL    US      0:59:20.7 0:50:56.5 16:24 40  29.8       105      F 40-44                                        
1550  1426 Kathy Villalobos             F      New Lenox                IL    US      0:58:34.1 0:50:58.4 16:24 61  36.8       36       F 60-64                                        
1551  1475 Wendy Riley                  F      Villa Park               IL    US      0:57:19.1 0:51:00.5 16:25 56  34.7       48       F 55-59                                        
1552  2349 Rosemary Kong                F      hoffman estates          IL    US      0:54:51.8 0:51:01.0 16:25 30  28.9       170      F 30-34                                        
1553  3168 Virginia Valadka             F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:58:10.8 0:51:01.0 16:25 63  37.7       37       F 60-64                                        
1554  2385 Patricia Harwood             F      Aurora                   IL    US      0:58:20.3 0:51:01.1 16:25 57  35.1       49       F 55-59                                        
1555  1385 Laurie Pellegrino            F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:57:19.9 0:51:01.8 16:25 47  31.4       71       F 45-49                                        
1556  3204 Marcy Ariel                  F      Lyons                    IL    US      0:54:44.3 0:51:03.8 16:26 52  33.1       68       F 50-54                                        
1557  1476 Ron Riley                    M      Villa Park               IL    US      0:57:24.7 0:51:04.7 16:26 60  31.3       25       M 60-64                                        
1558  2917 Krystle Steck                F      Alsip                    IL    US      0:57:26.4 0:51:07.3 16:27 33  29.0       171      F 30-34                                        
1559  2971 Christy Morrison             F      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:57:24.1 0:51:08.7 16:28 49  32.0       72       F 45-49   The Speedy Gorillas                  
1560  2970 E. Morrison                  M      Saint Charles            IL    US      0:57:23.4 0:51:09.1 16:28 8   33.6       19       M 0- 9    The Speedy Gorillas                  
1561  1194 Patricia Browne              F      Des Plaines              IL    US      0:57:23.9 0:51:11.0 16:28 57  34.9       50       F 55-59                                        
1562  1193 Craig Hancock                M      Elgin                    IL    US      0:57:23.8 0:51:11.0 16:28 60  31.2       26       M 60-64                                        
1563  1777 David Dybalski               M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:53:54.1 0:51:12.2 16:29 20  25.4       24       M 20-24                                        
1564  1192 Maria Hancock                F      Elgin                    IL    US      0:57:25.3 0:51:12.5 16:29 60  36.2       38       F 60-64                                        
1565  1986 John Norton                  M      Hinsdale                 IL    US      1:00:36.2 0:51:14.9 16:30 49  28.6       46       M 45-49                                        
1566  1987 Jessica TerBush              F      Urbana                   IL    US      1:00:36.9 0:51:15.1 16:30 36  29.1       159      F 35-39                                        
1567  3798 Lillian Peterson             F      Oak Park                 IL    US      1:01:00.2 0:51:15.2 16:30 35  29.0       160      F 35-39                                        
1568  1456 Michael Fredette             M      Oak Forest               IL    US      0:57:46.5 0:51:15.2 16:30 61  31.4       27       M 60-64                                        
1569  1301 Garett Auriemma              M      Chicago                  IL    US      0:55:00.1 0:51:17.5 16:31 51  29.0       52       M 50-54                                        
1570  1775 David Dybalski               M      La Grange Park           IL    US      0:54:03.3 0:51:21.5 16:32 61  31.3       28       M 60-64                                        
1571  1686 Diane Scully                 F      Park Ridge               IL    US      1:00:40.8 0:51:26.3 16:33 47  31.1       73       F 45-49                                        
1572  3138 Gina LaPlaca                 F      Glenview                 IL    US      0:56:07.0 0:51:28.6 16:34 26  28.7       113      F 25-29                                        
1573  3139 Susan LaPlaca                F      Glenview                 IL    US      0:56:07.1 0:51:28.7 16:34 57  34.7       51       F 55-59                                        
1574  3195 Monica Yapan                 F      Berwyn                   IL    US      1:01:50.8 0:51:34.3 16:36 22  28.6       39       F 20-24                                        
1575  2630 Jean Baker                   F      Wood Dale                IL    US      0:57:28.0 0:51:35.5 16:36 65  38.2       12       F 65-69                                        
1576  2646 Ronald Norton                M      Roselle                  IL    US      1:01:12.6 0:51:36.0 16:37 71  34.3       9        M 70-99                                        
1577  3049 MARCIA MANZELLA              F      Palatine                 IL    US      0:58:24.6 0:51:41.3 16:38 64  37.7       39       F 60-64   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1578  3300 Melissa Conger               F      Palatine                 IL    US      0:59:46.5 0:51:42.1 16:38 36  28.8       161      F 35-39                                        
1579  3838 Pamela Gibbons               F      Palatine                 IL    US      0:58:36.6 0:51:44.6 16:39 56  34.2       52       F 55-59                                        
1580  1231 Sharon Frys                  F      Palatine                 IL    US      0:58:37.8 0:51:46.3 16:40 61  36.2       40       F 60-64                                        
1581  1430 Deborah Grady                F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:58:48.2 0:51:46.4 16:40 46  30.6       74       F 45-49                                        
1582  1343 CHAD DUFFIN                  M      Montgomery               IL    US      1:00:17.5 0:51:47.1 16:40 41  26.6       70       M 40-44                                        
1583  3776 Steven Bellock               M      Elgin                    IL    US      0:57:44.2 0:51:54.4 16:42 45  27.4       47       M 45-49                                        
1584  1695 Ann Kalb                     F      Portage                  IN    US      0:58:41.6 0:51:56.1 16:43 28  28.4       114      F 25-29                                        
1585  2528 Steve Guckien                M      St. Charles              IL    US      0:58:21.7 0:51:56.8 16:43 65  32.1       11       M 65-69                                        
1586  2438 Monica Kalb                  F      Portage                  IN    US      0:58:42.6 0:51:56.9 16:43 67  39.0       13       F 65-69                                        
1587  1526 Joseph Testolin, Jr          M      Darien                   IL    US      1:00:59.7 0:51:57.7 16:43 28  25.0       64       M 25-29                                        
1588  1576 Joe Testolin                 M      Darien                   IL    US      1:00:59.5 0:51:58.5 16:44 58  30.2       42       M 55-59                                        
1589  3488 Lynne Mastrud                F      Lemont                   IL    US      0:58:26.3 0:51:58.8 16:44 47  30.8       75       F 45-49                                        
1590  3001 Tracy Lopez                  F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:59:01.7 0:52:00.2 16:44 37  28.8       162      F 35-39                                        
1591  2564 L. Jaskier                   F      Lombard                  IL    US      0:59:46.9 0:52:01.0 16:45 11  32.5       47       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1592  1561 Lynn Krumlinde               F      Lockport                 IL    US      1:01:11.8 0:52:02.2 16:45 59  35.2       53       F 55-59                                        
1593  3281 Beth Lane                    F      Tinley Park              IL    US      0:59:04.1 0:52:02.6 16:45 38  28.9       163      F 35-39                                        
1594  2296 Joyce Syler                  F      Crown Point              IN    US      0:58:30.3 0:52:13.8 16:49 49  31.3       76       F 45-49                                        
1595  1069 Rachael Slivka               F      Brownsburg               IN    US      0:58:31.6 0:52:14.9 16:49 48  30.9       77       F 45-49                                        
1596  3618 John Carollo                 M      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:01:14.1 0:52:16.4 16:50 62  31.1       29       M 60-64                                        
1597  3759 Michelle Baladad             F      Berwyn                   IL    US      0:58:13.5 0:52:17.8 16:50 45  30.1       78       F 45-49   Fierce Chickens                      
1598  3060 A. Kiger                     F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:00:12.3 0:52:26.3 16:53 12  31.4       48       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1599  2920 I. Krabec                    F      Lombard                  IL    US      1:00:12.9 0:52:27.0 16:53 12  31.4       49       F 10-14   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1600  1797 Pete Klaeser                 M      Chesterton               IN    US      0:59:46.3 0:52:31.6 16:54 61  30.7       30       M 60-64                                        
1601  3355 S. Delgado                   F      Mount Prospect           IL    US      0:59:13.0 0:52:33.7 16:55 10  33.1       50       F 10-14                                        
1602  3354 Claudia Samano Mejia         F      Mount Prospect           IL    US      0:59:12.9 0:52:33.8 16:55 31  28.1       172      F 30-34                                        
1603  1956 Chet Fijor                   M      Western Springs          IL    US      0:59:41.5 0:52:33.8 16:55 60  30.4       31       M 60-64                                        
1604  1955 Christine Koch               F      Western Springs          IL    US      0:59:41.7 0:52:34.1 16:55 53  32.5       69       F 50-54                                        
1605  1700 Robert Stefanski             M      Lockport                 IL    US      1:01:20.6 0:52:38.0 16:56 42  26.4       71       M 40-44                                        
1606  1434 Jamie Wolfe                  F      Hobart                   IN    US      0:56:20.2 0:52:42.1 16:58 39  28.6       164      F 35-39                                        
1607  1657 April Johnson                F      Chesterton               IN    US      0:56:20.5 0:52:42.8 16:58 39  28.6       165      F 35-39                                        
1608  1150 Cindy Littledale             F      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:52:54.6 0:52:44.6 16:59 58  34.3       54       F 55-59                                        
1609  1275 Carie Stewart                F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:03:19.8 0:52:47.9 17:00 37  28.3       166      F 35-39                                        
1610  1276 Mark Stewart                 M      Plainfield               IL    US      1:03:19.5 0:52:49.3 17:00 36  25.2       106      M 35-39                                        
1611  3762 Rosemary Banas               F      Winfield                 IL    US      0:59:37.7 0:52:55.2 17:02 61  35.5       41       F 60-64                                        
1612  2862 Christine Sartain            F      Sugar Grove              IL    US      1:03:18.7 0:52:58.8 17:03 40  28.6       106      F 40-44                                        
1613  2183 Alexis Kozlowski             F      Rolling Meadows          IL    US      1:02:22.0 0:53:01.4 17:04 16  28.8       27       F 15-19                                        
1614  2181 HEATHER Kozlowski            F      Rolling Meadows          IL    US      1:02:22.7 0:53:02.0 17:04 38  28.3       167      F 35-39                                        
1615  2182 Allison Kozlowski            F      Lombard                  IL    US      1:02:22.9 0:53:02.3 17:04 34  28.0       173      F 30-34                                        
1616  2965 Tiffany Howard               F      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:00:59.9 0:53:02.3 17:04 41  28.8       107      F 40-44   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1617  3739 vicki perez                  F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:00:19.2 0:53:02.7 17:04 47  30.2       79       F 45-49                                        
1618  2370 Kristin Perchatsch Wade      F      Lemont                   IL    US      1:01:00.9 0:53:03.1 17:05 30  27.8       174      F 30-34   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1619  3654 Kristie Evers                F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      1:01:01.5 0:53:03.4 17:05 41  28.7       108      F 40-44   Aerial Gymnastics                    
1620  3667 Anne Norrick                 F      Saint Charles            IL    US      1:01:42.9 0:53:04.3 17:05 30  27.8       175      F 30-34                                        
1621  3122 Mary Kenealy                 F      Auroraurora              IL    US      0:59:35.2 0:53:05.6 17:05 35  28.0       168      F 35-39                                        
1622  1596 Megan Alipour                F      Westchester              IL    US      1:02:08.2 0:53:08.1 17:06 32  27.8       176      F 30-34   Snowleopard                          
1623  3118 Debbie Vaughan               F      Oak Park                 IL    US      1:02:59.3 0:53:08.4 17:06 35  28.0       169      F 35-39                                        
1624  1591 Anne Nelson                  F      Westchester              IL    US      1:02:08.9 0:53:08.5 17:06 37  28.2       170      F 35-39   Snowleopard                          
1625  2488 Allison Pietrzak             F      Brookfield               IL    US      1:00:32.8 0:53:09.1 17:06 37  28.2       171      F 35-39                                        
1626  3121 Jessica Ferguson             F      Wheaton                  IL    US      0:59:39.3 0:53:09.5 17:07 35  28.0       172      F 35-39                                        
1627  2489 Nicole Christen              F      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:00:35.2 0:53:11.2 17:07 37  28.1       173      F 35-39                                        
1628  2352 Amanda McCoy                 F      Evanston                 IL    US      0:59:06.4 0:53:16.1 17:09 36  28.0       174      F 35-39                                        
1629  2220 James Thornton               M      Lockport                 IL    US      0:59:24.3 0:53:17.7 17:09 66  31.5       12       M 65-69                                        
1630  3476 Michelle Weaver              F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:02:31.2 0:53:22.2 17:11 15  29.1       28       F 15-19                                        
1631  3508 Orla Molloy                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:02:31.6 0:53:23.0 17:11 15  29.1       29       F 15-19                                        
1632  1692 Jessica Cole                 F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:00:46.8 0:53:26.6 17:12 33  27.7       177      F 30-34                                        
1633  1688 Lisa Talarico                F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:00:47.9 0:53:27.8 17:12 48  30.2       80       F 45-49                                        
1634  2393 LaVerna Lyons                F      Kingston                 IL    US      1:00:17.7 0:53:29.0 17:13 62  35.5       42       F 60-64                                        
1635  2394 Alta Jahns                   F      Esmond                   IL    US      1:00:17.7 0:53:29.3 17:13 57  33.4       55       F 55-59                                        
1636  2113 Jeanne Laws                  F      Lafayette                IN    US      1:02:02.6 0:53:37.3 17:16 64  36.3       43       F 60-64                                        
1637  2219 Sandy Thornton               F      Lockport                 IL    US      0:59:44.9 0:53:37.9 17:16 61  35.0       44       F 60-64                                        
1638  1398 Stacy Issen                  F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:57:46.6 0:53:38.9 17:16 29  27.5       115      F 25-29                                        
1639  3263 Luke Huntenburg              M      Hanover Park             IL    US      0:59:39.7 0:53:40.3 17:17 28  24.2       65       M 25-29   Birthday run                         
1640  3264 Adriana Vega                 F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      0:59:40.6 0:53:41.4 17:17 26  27.5       116      F 25-29   Birthday run                         
1641  2005 A. Hoffman                   M      Saint Joseph             MI    US      1:00:45.9 0:53:41.8 17:17 11  27.8       61       M 10-14                                        
1642  2004 Alisyn Hoffman               F      Saint Joseph             MI    US      1:00:47.1 0:53:43.2 17:17 15  28.9       30       F 15-19                                        
1643  2003 lindsey hoffman              F      Saint Joseph             MI    US      1:00:48.0 0:53:44.5 17:18 38  27.9       175      F 35-39                                        
1644  1394 Kathryn Kemp                 F      Downers Grove            IL    US      0:57:53.3 0:53:45.5 17:18 29  27.5       117      F 25-29                                        
1645  1188 Julie Gerding                F      Lisle                    IL    US      1:00:40.1 0:53:52.8 17:21 32  27.4       178      F 30-34                                        
1646  3873 Mike Winterhalter            M      Lisle                    IL    US      1:00:41.4 0:53:53.9 17:21 35  24.6       107      M 35-39                                        
1647  1862 Mary Lechenet                F      Coloma                   MI    US      1:00:59.3 0:53:56.7 17:22 58  33.6       56       F 55-59                                        
1648  1554 Sherri Eichler               F      Saint Joseph             MI    US      1:01:07.3 0:54:05.0 17:24 50  30.5       70       F 50-54                                        
1649  1061 Jennifer Phelps              F      Lisle                    IL    US      1:03:57.0 0:54:05.3 17:25 37  27.7       176      F 35-39   UnKoalafied                          
1650  3233 Keith Allen                  M      Bensenville              IL    US      1:02:47.5 0:54:05.9 17:25 55  28.3       43       M 55-59                                        
1651  3039 Rosie McKelvey               F      Virginia Beach           VA    US      1:02:48.5 0:54:06.8 17:25 57  33.0       57       F 55-59                                        
1652  2640 Sara Jaraczewski             F      Frankfort                IL    US      1:01:26.5 0:54:08.3 17:26 24  27.3       40       F 20-24                                        
1653  2142 John Parrish                 M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:00:28.2 0:54:12.5 17:27 53  27.9       53       M 50-54   Galloping Ghost Gym and Martial Arts 
1654  3134 Lee Denham                   M      Chicago Ridge            IL    US      0:56:37.7 0:54:13.2 17:27 43  25.8       72       M 40-44                                        
1655  1946 Erika Lofgren                F      Plainfield               IL    US      0:56:37.4 0:54:13.4 17:27 45  29.0       81       F 45-49   peace, love & dumbbells              
1656  1350 Eric Davis                   M      Batavia                  IL    US      1:03:28.0 0:54:16.5 17:28 30  24.0       99       M 30-34                                        
1657  1833 Tim Gamble                   M      Oak Park                 IL    US      1:00:49.6 0:54:17.2 17:28 67  31.2       13       M 65-69   Helping Hand 2018                    
1658  1349 Ashley Case                  F      Batavia                  IL    US      1:03:29.0 0:54:17.5 17:28 29  27.2       118      F 25-29                                        
1659  1315 A. Amerio                    F      Schererville             IN    US      1:02:14.7 0:54:19.0 17:29 10  32.0       51       F 10-14                                        
1660  1041 N. Frances Moritz            F      North Aurora             IL    US      1:00:22.4 0:54:19.3 17:29 44  28.7       109      F 40-44                                        
1661  3716 Gwendolyn Petersen           F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:03:12.5 0:54:19.3 17:29 32  27.2       179      F 30-34                                        
1662  3723 Kim DeGenova                 F      Bloomingdale             IL    US      1:03:19.1 0:54:25.8 17:31 37  27.5       177      F 35-39                                        
1663  1869 Linda Ayapan                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:04:40.2 0:54:28.9 17:32 50  30.3       71       F 50-54                                        
1664  2583 megan mcgraw                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:01:50.0 0:54:29.9 17:32 34  27.2       180      F 30-34                                        
1665  3839 Tracy Collins                F      Riverside                IL    US      1:04:54.1 0:54:32.5 17:33 39  27.7       178      F 35-39                                        
1666  3840 Scott Collins                M      Riverside                IL    US      1:04:55.3 0:54:34.5 17:34 37  24.6       108      M 35-39                                        
1667  1313 Jana Davies                  F      Schererville             IN    US      1:02:32.9 0:54:37.3 17:35 42  28.1       110      F 40-44                                        
1668  1314 Edward Davies                M      Schererville             IN    US      1:02:33.3 0:54:39.8 17:36 42  25.4       73       M 40-44                                        
1669  2120 Dustin Foley                 M      Carol Stream             IL    US      1:01:42.4 0:54:40.1 17:36 38  24.7       109      M 35-39   Risers                               
1670  1690 Amanda Bonny                 F      Oak Forest               IL    US      1:04:37.3 0:54:40.9 17:36 41  27.9       111      F 40-44                                        
1671  1755 Molly Barrett                F      Dundee                   IL    US      1:04:55.0 0:54:41.9 17:36 27  27.0       119      F 25-29                                        
1672  1691 Adrianna Bonny               F      Crestwood                IL    US      1:04:42.7 0:54:44.1 17:37 26  27.0       120      F 25-29                                        
1673  2264 Ricardo Camarena             M      Berwyn                   IL    US      1:03:16.9 0:54:50.2 17:39 23  23.7       25       M 20-24   UnKoalafied                          
1674  1694 Anonymous Participant        F                                     US      1:00:46.1 0:54:51.2 17:39 55  31.8       58       F 55-59                                        
1675  2946 Robin Bienemann              M      Oak Park                 IL    US      1:02:00.0 0:54:56.6 17:41 54  27.7       54       M 50-54                                        
1676  1210 Valerie Johnson              F      North Judson             IN    US      1:01:21.9 0:54:59.9 17:42 65  35.9       14       F 65-69                                        
1677  2496 Jacqui Vodicka Eich          F      Paw Paw                  IL    US      1:05:07.3 0:55:04.2 17:44 33  26.9       181      F 30-34                                        
1678  2498 M. Ruddick                   F      Paw Paw                  IL    US      1:05:07.2 0:55:04.5 17:44 10  31.6       52       F 10-14                                        
1679  2479 Denise Harrison              F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:05:09.5 0:55:06.4 17:44 54  31.3       72       F 50-54                                        
1680  2478 George Harrison              M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:05:10.9 0:55:06.8 17:44 55  27.8       44       M 55-59                                        
1681  2941 Tanya Windbiel               F      Hampshire                IL    US      1:05:18.1 0:55:07.5 17:45 47  29.0       82       F 45-49   Anderson Lock                        
1682  2943 Taylor Windbiel              F      Hampshire                IL    US      1:05:19.2 0:55:09.3 17:45 23  26.8       41       F 20-24   Anderson Lock                        
1683  1705 Joseph Ruffino               M      Wood Dale                IL    US      1:01:20.7 0:55:09.5 17:45 55  27.8       45       M 55-59   Run BCuz                             
1684  1645 Stephanie Sather             F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:03:03.9 0:55:10.6 17:46 27  26.8       121      F 25-29                                        
1685  1983 Lisa Rose                    F      Jefferson                LA    US      1:01:20.5 0:55:10.7 17:46 50  29.9       73       F 50-54   Run BCuz                             
1686  3605 Kevin McPherson              M      Bensenville              IL    US      1:02:12.7 0:55:11.2 17:46 47  26.1       48       M 45-49                                        
1687  1830 Jacob Juerjens               M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:05:32.3 0:55:16.4 17:47 39  24.6       110      M 35-39   Helping Hand 2018                    
1688  3789 Carrie Dalton                F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      0:59:06.7 0:55:18.7 17:48 47  28.9       83       F 45-49                                        
1689  3050 Roo Reiser                   F      Round Lake               IL    US      1:01:46.1 0:55:21.6 17:49 39  27.2       179      F 35-39   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
1690  3240 Rebecca Banks                F      Lombard                  IL    US      1:01:52.0 0:55:24.8 17:50 33  26.7       182      F 30-34                                        
1691  3247 Joseph Gomez                 M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:01:52.6 0:55:25.7 17:50 22  23.4       26       M 20-24                                        
1692  2582 margaret mcgraw              F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:02:47.4 0:55:26.6 17:51 64  35.1       45       F 60-64                                        
1693  3246 Noelia Patino Rodriguez      F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:01:54.1 0:55:26.8 17:51 22  26.6       42       F 20-24                                        
1694  2473 Athena Bielawski             F      Naperville               IL    US      1:05:24.1 0:55:27.0 17:51 18  26.8       31       F 15-19                                        
1695  2472 Edward Bielawski             M      Naperville               IL    US      1:05:24.1 0:55:27.3 17:51 52  27.0       55       M 50-54                                        
1696  3278 Keith Dingle                 M      University Park          IL    US      1:04:10.3 0:55:30.3 17:52 30  23.5       100      M 30-34                                        
1697  3761 Brenda Kelley                F      Romeoville               IL    US      1:03:53.7 0:55:31.7 17:52 30  26.6       183      F 30-34                                        
1698  3279 Jasmine Swinea               F      Crete                    IL    US      1:04:11.4 0:55:31.9 17:52 29  26.6       122      F 25-29                                        
1699  1915 Nancy Marie Norden           F      Mount Prospect           IL    US      1:05:21.5 0:55:34.1 17:53 51  30.1       74       F 50-54   Run with Reno                        
1700  3721 Linda Hurt                   F      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      1:03:56.2 0:55:35.0 17:53 49  29.4       84       F 45-49                                        
1701  2222 Karen Nelson                 F      Lake Villa               IL    US      1:03:56.5 0:55:36.0 17:54 50  29.7       75       F 50-54                                        
1702  1917 Christina Muniz              F      Mount Prospect           IL    US      1:05:25.6 0:55:36.7 17:54 33  26.6       184      F 30-34   Run with Reno                        
1703  1902 Sean Bell                    M      Westchester              IL    US      1:02:37.1 0:55:37.1 17:54 39  24.5       111      M 35-39                                        
1704  1903 Tracey Power                 F      Westchester              IL    US      1:02:38.0 0:55:38.0 17:54 36  26.8       180      F 35-39                                        
1705  1782 Samantha Barrett             F      Wheaton                  IL    US      1:06:02.8 0:55:48.6 17:58 30  26.5       185      F 30-34                                        
1706  1334 Sue Barrett                  F      Batavia                  IL    US      1:06:02.8 0:55:49.0 17:58 60  33.2       46       F 60-64                                        
1707  2036 Cathy Piszyk                 F      Villa Park               IL    US      1:02:37.2 0:55:53.1 17:59 68  36.7       15       F 65-69                                        
1708  2357 Megan Piszyk                 F      Aurora                   IL    US      1:02:37.4 0:55:53.5 17:59 31  26.4       186      F 30-34                                        
1709  1175 Cindy Brennan                F      Des Plaines              IL    US      1:06:04.3 0:55:53.8 17:59 52  30.2       76       F 50-54   Anderson Lock                        
1710  2645 Erika Martinez               F      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:02:38.1 0:55:54.3 18:00 35  26.6       181      F 35-39                                        
1711  2444 Julie Martinez               F      Wheaton                  IL    US      1:02:38.4 0:55:54.4 18:00 58  32.4       59       F 55-59                                        
1712  1719 TinaMarie Jamison            F      Lisle                    IL    US      1:04:32.6 0:55:58.3 18:01 47  28.6       85       F 45-49                                        
1713  3032 Missy McMahon                F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:59:45.6 0:55:58.5 18:01 25  26.4       123      F 25-29                                        
1714  2928 Sarah Miles                  F      Vinton                   IA    US      1:04:29.8 0:55:59.6 18:01 34  26.5       187      F 30-34                                        
1715  3135 Mike Denham                  M      Chicago Ridge            IL    US      0:56:35.5 0:55:59.7 18:01 62  29.0       32       M 60-64                                        
1716  3033 Asia Neals                   F      Chicago                  IL    US      0:59:46.1 0:55:59.8 18:01 14  28.2       53       F 10-14                                        
1717  2929 Dennis Hummel                M      Vinton                   IA    US      1:04:31.8 0:56:02.1 18:02 66  30.0       14       M 65-69                                        
1718  2068 Allegra Fowler               F      Brookfield               IL    US      1:04:40.2 0:56:02.3 18:02 34  26.5       188      F 30-34                                        
1719  1015 Tracy Hinthorn               F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:00:26.8 0:56:04.1 18:03 40  27.1       112      F 40-44                                        
1720  1993 LINDA SCHWEIZER              F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:00:27.6 0:56:05.1 18:03 49  29.2       86       F 45-49   FFA Fun run club                     
1721  2046 Tracey Contreras             F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:00:46.1 0:56:08.1 18:04 50  29.4       77       F 50-54                                        
1722  2567 brenda asta                  F      Des Plaines              IL    US      1:06:05.4 0:56:08.3 18:04 59  32.6       60       F 55-59   Anderson Lock                        
1723  3241 Desiree Banks                F      Lombard                  IL    US      1:02:40.0 0:56:11.3 18:05 51  29.7       78       F 50-54                                        
1724  3196 Anthony Ayapan               M      Berwyn                   IL    US      1:06:34.6 0:56:14.5 18:06 19  23.1       20       M 15-19                                        
1725  3114 William Donofrio             M      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:02:24.1 0:56:19.3 18:08 67  30.1       15       M 65-69                                        
1726  1366 Valerie Eaton                F      Bloomingdale             IL    US      1:02:09.1 0:56:21.6 18:08 32  26.2       189      F 30-34                                        
1727  1367 Benjamin Eaton               M      Bloomingdale             IL    US      1:02:08.8 0:56:21.6 18:08 37  23.8       112      M 35-39                                        
1728  2541 marie hostetler              F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      1:02:13.0 0:56:22.3 18:09 72  38.5       8        F 70-99                                        
1729  3232 Carmen Martinez              M      Bensenville              IL    US      1:03:28.7 0:56:22.3 18:09 44  25.0       74       M 40-44                                        
1730  2542 mary morris                  F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      1:02:13.5 0:56:22.7 18:09 77  41.5       9        F 70-99                                        
1731  3231 Cindy Martinez               F      Bensenville              IL    US      1:03:29.5 0:56:23.0 18:09 40  26.9       113      F 40-44                                        
1732  1984 Miguel Ruiz                  M      Villa Park               IL    US      1:04:50.9 0:56:25.8 18:10 39  24.1       113      M 35-39   Atomic Duo                           
1733  1985 Gail Ranieri                 F      Villa Park               IL    US      1:04:51.3 0:56:26.0 18:10 37  26.5       182      F 35-39   Atomic Duo                           
1734  1740 Kelly Bonomo                 F      Dyer                     IN    US      1:04:49.4 0:56:26.6 18:10 31  26.2       190      F 30-34                                        
1735  3194 Maria Yapan                  F      Evergreen Park           IL    US      1:06:33.3 0:56:31.5 18:12 52  29.9       79       F 50-54                                        
1736  3742 Barbara Budz                 F      Lockport                 IL    US      1:00:28.4 0:56:35.0 18:13 49  28.9       87       F 45-49                                        
1737  1648 Desiree Hendricks            F      Crest Hill               IL    US      1:04:33.8 0:56:40.1 18:14 40  26.8       114      F 40-44                                        
1738  2121 Angela Foley                 F      Carol Stream             IL    US      1:03:50.5 0:56:44.7 18:16 34  26.1       191      F 30-34   Risers                               
1739  2195 Sarah Rische                 F      South Elgin              IL    US      1:05:16.0 0:56:45.9 18:16 36  26.2       183      F 35-39                                        
1740  2441 Abbie Mason                  F      Crystal Lake             IL    US      1:05:16.9 0:56:47.4 18:17 28  26.0       124      F 25-29                                        
1741  3330 Jeffrey Foster               M      Naperville               IL    US      1:07:14.4 0:56:50.5 18:18 38  23.8       114      M 35-39                                        
1742  2685 Raymond Piksrys              M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      1:04:36.0 0:56:51.9 18:18 60  28.1       33       M 60-64   MARS                                 
1743  2695 Devin Coleman                M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      1:04:37.0 0:56:52.1 18:18 36  23.4       115      M 35-39   MARS                                 
1744  2678 Luisa Montijo                F      Burr Ridge               IL    US      1:04:38.9 0:56:54.9 18:19 43  27.2       115      F 40-44   MARS                                 
1745  1480 Shirley Skulimowski          F      Palos Park               IL    US      1:05:01.4 0:56:57.0 18:20 72  38.1       10       F 70-99                                        
1746  1086 Maura Condon                 F      Western Springs          IL    US      0:59:08.4 0:56:57.6 18:20 28  25.9       125      F 25-29   Crookfield Crew                      
1747  2354 L. Van Leeuwen               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:02:58.3 0:56:59.8 18:21 9   31.5       19       F 0- 9                                         
1748  2351 A. Bradley                   F      Evanston                 IL    US      1:02:58.5 0:57:00.0 18:21 10  30.5       54       F 10-14                                        
1749  2355 L. Van Leeuwen               F      Ada                      MI    US      1:02:59.2 0:57:01.1 18:21 7   33.8       20       F 0- 9                                         
1750  1626 Christine Preuss-Foli        F      Lemont                   IL    US      1:06:19.7 0:57:02.2 18:21 52  29.6       80       F 50-54                                        
1751  2287 Lynda Izewski                F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:01:24.7 0:57:05.9 18:23 63  33.7       47       F 60-64                                        
1752  2288 Ted Izewski                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:01:26.1 0:57:06.4 18:23 68  29.9       16       M 65-69                                        
1753  2286 Jennifer Galuhn              F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:01:25.0 0:57:07.1 18:23 32  25.9       192      F 30-34                                        
1754  1286 Tabitha Haro                 F      Berwyn                   IL    US      1:06:39.1 0:57:11.4 18:24 35  26.0       184      F 35-39                                        
1755  1639 Margaret Ver Vers            F      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:05:28.5 0:57:11.9 18:25 58  31.6       61       F 55-59                                        
1756  1638 Leonard Ver Vers             M      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:05:28.9 0:57:12.5 18:25 58  27.5       46       M 55-59                                        
1757  1287 Manuel Haro                  M      Berwyn                   IL    US      1:06:40.4 0:57:14.0 18:25 34  23.1       101      M 30-34                                        
1758  1930 Jen Crysler                  F      Ottawa                   IL    US      1:05:23.7 0:57:17.2 18:26 37  26.1       185      F 35-39                                        
1759  2217 Kelley Najera                F      Melrose Park             IL    US      1:08:19.2 0:57:17.9 18:27 31  25.8       193      F 30-34   Oxford Bank                          
1760  1931 Barb Gervase                 M      Joliet                   IL    US      1:05:23.9 0:57:18.3 18:27 59  27.6       47       M 55-59                                        
1761  3794 K. Neris                     F      Westchester              IL    US      1:03:59.3 0:57:19.8 18:27 10  30.3       55       F 10-14                                        
1762  2245 Jessica Schueman             F      Romeoville               IL    US      1:08:20.3 0:57:20.0 18:27 31  25.8       194      F 30-34   Oxford Bank                          
1763  3385 I. Guzzo                     F      Westchester              IL    US      1:03:59.6 0:57:20.1 18:27 10  30.3       56       F 10-14                                        
1764  1573 Katie Brendel                F      Wheaton                  IL    US      1:04:04.8 0:57:20.3 18:27 31  25.8       195      F 30-34                                        
1765  2216 Leonel Najera                M      Melrose Park             IL    US      1:08:22.0 0:57:21.5 18:28 44  24.6       75       M 40-44   Oxford Bank                          
1766  1132 Mike Moyles                  M      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      1:05:59.6 0:57:22.7 18:28 48  25.3       49       M 45-49                                        
1767  1241 Heather Barella              F      Wheaton                  IL    US      1:08:25.8 0:57:23.0 18:28 49  28.5       88       F 45-49                                        
1768  1131 Karen Moyles                 F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      1:06:01.3 0:57:24.4 18:29 46  27.6       89       F 45-49                                        
1769  2350 Linda Bradley                F      Evanston                 IL    US      1:03:23.4 0:57:25.6 18:29 40  26.4       116      F 40-44                                        
1770  2892 Robyn Hinson                 F      Streamwood               IL    US      1:06:48.1 0:57:25.7 18:29 42  26.7       117      F 40-44                                        
1771  2297 Cindy DeStefano              F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      1:08:27.0 0:57:26.7 18:29 51  29.1       81       F 50-54                                        
1772  2218 Patricia Rynne               F      Carol Stream             IL    US      1:08:28.1 0:57:26.9 18:29 54  30.1       82       F 50-54   Oxford Bank                          
1773  3756 Mier LaDeaux                 F      Oakbrook Terrace         IL    US      1:07:15.4 0:57:27.1 18:30 33  25.8       196      F 30-34                                        
1774  1858 A. Weiss                     F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:04:43.8 0:57:27.5 18:30 8   32.3       21       F 0- 9                                         
1775  2560 Dawn Goerke                  F      North Aurora             IL    US      1:06:48.9 0:57:27.5 18:30 59  31.9       62       F 55-59                                        
1776  2641 Lisa Jaraczewski             F      Frankfort                IL    US      1:04:46.7 0:57:28.1 18:30 28  25.7       126      F 25-29                                        
1777  3755 Travina Greyeyes             F      Villa Park               IL    US      1:07:18.1 0:57:28.7 18:30 32  25.7       197      F 30-34                                        
1778  3793 Joanne Neris                 F      Wetchester               IL    US      1:04:08.3 0:57:28.8 18:30 46  27.6       90       F 45-49                                        
1779  2105 Mark Rocque                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:04:44.0 0:57:29.2 18:30 30  22.6       102      M 30-34                                        
1780  3384 Jennifer Guzzo               F      Westchester              IL    US      1:04:08.5 0:57:29.4 18:30 48  28.1       91       F 45-49                                        
1781  2515 Anonymous Participant        M                                     US      1:06:03.3 0:57:29.8 18:30 67  29.5       17       M 65-69                                        
1782  2104 Erica Pentz                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:04:45.3 0:57:30.4 18:31 30  25.7       198      F 30-34                                        
1783  1211 Cassandra Johnson            F      North Judson             IN    US      1:03:52.1 0:57:30.9 18:31 36  25.9       186      F 35-39                                        
1784  2724 Sarah Bower                  F      Batavia                  IL    US      1:06:53.9 0:57:31.6 18:31 32  25.7       199      F 30-34                                        
1785  3207 Janine Rocque                F      Mount Prospect           IL    US      1:04:46.5 0:57:31.6 18:31 27  25.7       127      F 25-29                                        
1786  3715 Barbara Wuchte               F      Aurora                   IL    US      1:04:37.9 0:57:31.7 18:31 54  30.0       83       F 50-54                                        
1787  3606 Lisa McPherson               F      Bensenville              IL    US      1:04:38.0 0:57:32.2 18:31 49  28.4       92       F 45-49                                        
1788  1751 Suzanne Kolars               F      Glendale Heights         IL    US      1:04:29.6 0:57:33.4 18:32 36  25.9       187      F 35-39                                        
1789  1616 Austin Buen—Gharib         M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      1:04:42.8 0:57:33.8 18:32 21  22.6       27       M 20-24                                        
1790  3682 Nancy Johnson                F      Westmont                 IL    US      1:03:40.5 0:57:34.2 18:32 41  26.5       118      F 40-44                                        
1791  2588 Carlos Manzanero             M      Elmhurst                 IL    US      1:04:32.0 0:57:35.4 18:32 49  25.4       50       M 45-49   IDEXX                                
1792  1901 Lynn Gardella                F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:04:32.7 0:57:37.5 18:33 61  32.6       48       F 60-64                                        
1793  1887 Kelly Gardella-Reyes         F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:04:32.9 0:57:38.0 18:33 35  25.8       188      F 35-39                                        
1794  1627 Loreli Hand                  F      Homer Glen               IL    US      1:07:02.4 0:57:45.2 18:35 52  29.2       84       F 50-54                                        
1795  2345 Patrick Cullen               M      Brookfield               IL    US      1:07:31.6 0:57:46.0 18:36 54  26.3       56       M 50-54                                        
1796  3455 Kristina Gardner             F      Orland Park              IL    US      1:01:23.5 0:57:46.2 18:36 40  26.3       119      F 40-44                                        
1797  2696 Ron Cushing                  M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      1:01:23.4 0:57:46.2 18:36 41  23.9       76       M 40-44   MARS                                 
1798  1875 Sam Boburka                  F      Brookfield               IL    US      1:07:33.2 0:57:47.6 18:36 32  25.6       200      F 30-34                                        
1799  2333 Vikki Morris                 F      Naperville               IL    US      1:07:30.8 0:57:51.4 18:37 43  26.7       120      F 40-44   Kickboxing Animals                   
1800  2332 Lindsay Henry                F      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:07:31.1 0:57:51.6 18:37 23  25.5       43       F 20-24   Kickboxing Animals                   
1801  2339 Joy Cieslarski               F      Woodridge                IL    US      1:07:31.1 0:57:51.6 18:37 53  29.5       85       F 50-54   Kickboxing Animals                   
1802  1856 Jennifer Weiss               F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:05:08.7 0:57:53.1 18:38 38  25.9       189      F 35-39                                        
1803  2866 Kim Spencer                  F      Naperville               IL    US      1:04:48.2 0:57:53.8 18:38 55  30.2       63       F 55-59                                        
1804  2903 Lacey Alexander              F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:04:49.3 0:57:55.0 18:38 36  25.7       190      F 35-39                                        
1805  2131 Joan Dehnert                 F      Worth                    IL    US      1:05:25.6 0:57:56.2 18:39 52  29.1       86       F 50-54   Marshall's Monkeys                   
1806  2101 Elaine Hamarstrom            F      Cary                     IL    US      1:05:26.1 0:57:56.8 18:39 36  25.7       191      F 35-39   Marshall's Monkeys                   
1807  2964 Marie Bulvan                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:04:08.8 0:57:57.0 18:39 60  32.0       49       F 60-64                                        
1808  2656 Rick Knes                    M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:04:08.9 0:57:57.3 18:39 61  27.8       34       M 60-64                                        
1809  3804 Timothy Rogers               M      Sugar Grove              IL    US      1:01:47.8 0:57:57.4 18:39 65  28.7       18       M 65-69                                        
1810  2102 Jeff Hamarstrom              M      Cary                     IL    US      1:05:28.0 0:57:59.0 18:40 37  23.1       116      M 35-39   Marshall's Monkeys                   
1811  3590 Robyn Rogers                 F      Sugar Grove              IL    US      1:01:48.9 0:57:59.2 18:40 59  31.6       64       F 55-59                                        
1812  2399 Elizabeth Slover             F      Elgin                    IL    US      1:05:29.0 0:57:59.3 18:40 35  25.6       192      F 35-39   Marshall's Monkeys                   
1813  3643 Louise Vargo                 F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:01:49.9 0:58:00.1 18:40 43  26.7       121      F 40-44                                        
1814  2348 Judi Skurkis                 F      Brookfield               IL    US      1:05:48.1 0:58:00.8 18:40 68  35.4       16       F 65-69                                        
1815  2452 Cindi Arroyo                 F      River Grove              IL    US      1:03:59.4 0:58:02.5 18:41 48  27.9       93       F 45-49                                        
1816  1971 Fred Konet                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:06:01.8 0:58:04.5 18:42 67  29.2       19       M 65-69                                        
1817  3806 Evan Wells                   F      Willowbrook              IL    US      1:04:51.4 0:58:05.4 18:42 31  25.4       201      F 30-34                                        
1818  1605 Mary Testolin                F      Darien                   IL    US      1:07:09.6 0:58:08.3 18:43 61  32.3       50       F 60-64                                        
1819  1431 Abbey Grady                  F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:05:13.0 0:58:11.0 18:44 17  25.8       32       F 15-19                                        
1820  2633 Chuck Winter                 M      West Chicago             IL    US      0:58:11.4 0:58:11.4 18:44 74  31.7       10       M 70-99                                        
1821  2337 Franky Hedderman             M      Willow Springs           IL    US      1:09:41.4 0:58:16.3 18:45 20  22.3       28       M 20-24                                        
1822  1829 Kelly Juerjens               F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:08:34.4 0:58:16.9 18:46 32  25.4       202      F 30-34   Helping Hand 2018                    
1823  2336 Samantha Jordan              F      Willow Springs           IL    US      1:09:44.0 0:58:19.7 18:46 20  25.3       44       F 20-24                                        
1824  1136 Lizbet Gomez                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:08:38.4 0:58:20.3 18:47 31  25.3       203      F 30-34   Helping Hand 2018                    
1825  3831 Virginia Catigano            F      Wilmington               IL    US      1:05:54.1 0:58:20.9 18:47 53  29.3       87       F 50-54                                        
1826  2446 Carlos Pena                  M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:04:47.8 0:58:23.9 18:48 42  23.8       77       M 40-44                                        
1827  3760 Angela Carrico               F      Berwyn                   IL    US      1:04:28.2 0:58:31.7 18:50 48  27.6       94       F 45-49   Fierce Chickens                      
1828  1662 Christine Leali-Perkins      F      Oswego                   IL    US      1:09:39.1 0:58:33.0 18:51 43  26.4       122      F 40-44                                        
1829  1706 Caryn Griffith               F      Winfield                 IL    US      1:09:39.9 0:58:33.5 18:51 40  25.9       123      F 40-44                                        
1830  3167 Tim Koziol                   M      Naperville               IL    US      1:07:09.0 0:58:50.6 18:56 53  25.7       57       M 50-54                                        
1831  3163 Danielle Koziol              F      Naperville               IL    US      1:07:09.6 0:58:51.3 18:57 32  25.1       204      F 30-34                                        
1832  3166 Nancy Hartung                F      Naperville               IL    US      1:07:11.3 0:58:52.5 18:57 61  31.9       51       F 60-64                                        
1833  3115 Sue Kelly                    F      Lemont                   IL    US      1:10:54.3 0:58:58.9 18:59 60  31.4       52       F 60-64                                        
1834  2609 Yoko Schmadeke               F      Wheaton                  IL    US      1:05:06.2 0:58:58.9 18:59 42  26.0       124      F 40-44                                        
1835  2555 Nikki Becker                 F      Grayslake                IL    US      1:10:54.8 0:58:59.0 18:59 28  25.0       128      F 25-29                                        
1836  2611 M. Schmadeke                 F      Wheaton                  IL    US      1:05:04.3 0:58:59.4 18:59 10  29.5       57       F 10-14                                        
1837  2610 A. Schmadeke                 F      Wheaton                  IL    US      1:05:05.2 0:59:00.7 19:00 12  27.9       58       F 10-14                                        
1838  2540 Laura Miller                 F      Des Plaines              IL    US      1:09:00.4 0:59:04.2 19:01 58  30.6       65       F 55-59   Anderson Lock                        
1839  1457 Jennifer Fredette            F      Oak Forest               IL    US      1:05:40.3 0:59:08.6 19:02 48  27.3       95       F 45-49                                        
1840  2514 Stephen White                M      Darien                   IL    US      1:09:37.2 0:59:13.2 19:04 37  22.7       117      M 35-39                                        
1841  2993 Mary Banegas-Ols             F      Schererville             IN    US      0:59:25.1 0:59:14.9 19:04 61  31.7       53       F 60-64                                        
1842  2008 Zoe Evans                    F      Warrenville              IL    US      1:07:59.9 0:59:15.3 19:04 36  25.1       193      F 35-39                                        
1843  2994 Isabel Najera                F      River Forest             IL    US      0:59:25.7 0:59:15.4 19:04 72  36.6       11       F 70-99                                        
1844  2335 Kim Jordan                   F      Willow Springs           IL    US      1:10:43.7 0:59:19.1 19:06 53  28.8       88       F 50-54                                        
1845  3672 Sergio Burciago              M      Spring Groveing          IL    US      1:08:22.6 0:59:20.3 19:06 43  23.6       78       M 40-44   PolyOne                              
1846  3670 Therese Staron               F      Spring Groveing          IL    US      1:08:21.4 0:59:22.9 19:07 34  25.0       205      F 30-34   PolyOne                              
1847  1994 Molly McClure                F      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      1:07:26.2 0:59:24.1 19:07 35  25.0       194      F 35-39   Marmac Farmers                       
1848  1017 Lori Woody                   F      Woodridge                IL    US      1:07:26.2 0:59:24.5 19:07 51  28.1       89       F 50-54   Marmac Farmers                       
1849  1761 L. Price                     F      Mokena                   IL    US      1:09:25.4 0:59:33.6 19:10 9   30.1       22       F 0- 9                                         
1850  3535 Janet Haraf                  F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:09:40.6 0:59:35.9 19:11 49  27.4       96       F 45-49                                        
1851  3123 Karen Mihaljevich            F      Westchester              IL    US      1:09:43.7 0:59:38.1 19:12 48  27.1       97       F 45-49                                        
1852  3380 Anonymous Participant        F                                     US      1:09:44.1 0:59:38.4 19:12 53  28.6       90       F 50-54                                        
1853  1759 Edward Price                 M      Westchester              IL    US      1:09:23.7 0:59:40.8 19:13 46  24.0       51       M 45-49                                        
1854  3617 Taylor Gonzalez              F      Cicero                   IL    US      1:09:49.5 0:59:42.1 19:13 20  24.7       45       F 20-24                                        
1855  3127 Jesus Gonzalez               M      Cicero                   IL    US      1:09:50.0 0:59:42.7 19:13 45  23.8       52       M 45-49                                        
1856  3128 Sheila Gonzalez              F      Cicero                   IL    US      1:09:52.7 0:59:43.1 19:13 46  26.5       98       F 45-49                                        
1857  1279 Isabella Brunke              F      Berwyn                   IL    US      1:09:28.3 0:59:43.6 19:13 14  26.4       59       F 10-14                                        
1858  2268 Sarah Arra                   F      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:06:55.4 0:59:46.1 19:14 30  24.7       206      F 30-34                                        
1859  3758 Tiffany Ruiz                 F      Brookfield               IL    US      1:07:27.3 0:59:46.7 19:14 30  24.7       207      F 30-34                                        
1860  2269 Julie Christian              F      Yorkville                IL    US      1:06:56.2 0:59:46.7 19:14 32  24.7       208      F 30-34                                        
1861  3850 Kortney Fink                 F      Morton Grove             IL    US      1:07:28.2 0:59:47.6 19:15 30  24.7       209      F 30-34                                        
1862  1756 Victoria Price               F      Mokena                   IL    US      1:09:43.9 0:59:52.0 19:16 42  25.6       125      F 40-44                                        
1863  1758 David Wichert                M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:09:45.4 0:59:52.5 19:16 41  23.0       79       M 40-44                                        
1864  2060 Jorie Siwek                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:07:11.4 0:59:57.7 19:18 28  24.6       129      F 25-29                                        
1865  2020 Paul Virgilio                M      Lake Zurich              IL    US      1:04:29.3 0:59:59.0 19:18 59  26.4       48       M 55-59   Hakuna Matata Runners                
1866  1760 E. Price                     F      Mokena                   IL    US      1:09:45.0 0:59:59.7 19:19 10  29.0       60       F 10-14                                        
1867  3854 Giana Galeno                 F      Des Plaines              IL    US      1:00:00.6 1:00:00.6 19:19 35  24.8       195      F 35-39                                        
1868  3826 Larry Young                  M      Romeoville               IL    US      1:07:33.9 1:00:01.0 19:19 53  25.2       58       M 50-54                                        
1869  3829 Melissa Youngs               F      Romeoville               IL    US      1:07:33.5 1:00:01.3 19:19 34  24.7       210      F 30-34                                        
1870  3827 Maureen Youngs               F      Romeoville               IL    US      1:07:35.1 1:00:03.2 19:20 54  28.8       91       F 50-54                                        
1871  1373 Diana Vinikour               F      Woodridge                IL    US      1:07:28.8 1:00:06.0 19:21 61  31.2       54       F 60-64                                        
1872  2598 JUSTIN MCFARLIN              M      Elk Grove Village        IL    US      1:10:16.9 1:00:06.9 19:21 27  21.6       66       M 25-29   Anderson Lock                        
1873  2599 CARLI HAWKINSON              F      Mount Prospect           IL    US      1:10:17.2 1:00:06.9 19:21 26  24.6       130      F 25-29   Anderson Lock                        
1874  1019 Catelyn Rounds               F      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:08:09.4 1:00:07.1 19:21 14  26.3       61       F 10-14   Marmac Farmers                       
1875  1375 William Vinikour             M      Woodridge                IL    US      1:07:29.3 1:00:07.7 19:21 69  28.7       20       M 65-69                                        
1876  2122 Megan McClure                F      Lafayette                IN    US      1:08:11.9 1:00:08.1 19:21 32  24.6       211      F 30-34   Marmac Farmers                       
1877  3856 Farah Shariff                F      South Elgin              IL    US      1:08:11.4 1:00:12.2 19:23 37  24.9       196      F 35-39                                        
1878  1464 Katherine Kastner            F      Riverside                IL    US      1:06:52.3 1:00:15.2 19:24 46  26.3       99       F 45-49   Zoo Run Brunch Bunch                 
1879  1467 Gary Hillesheim              M      Indian Head Park         IL    US      1:06:51.9 1:00:17.1 19:24 53  25.0       59       M 50-54   Zoo Run Brunch Bunch                 
1880  2600 Katie Scalzitti              F      Barrington               IL    US      1:10:17.1 1:00:20.3 19:25 30  24.5       212      F 30-34   Anderson Lock                        
1881  1465 Dana Kastner                 F      Willowbrook              IL    US      1:06:58.6 1:00:21.0 19:25 57  29.6       66       F 55-59   Zoo Run Brunch Bunch                 
1882  3807 Rebecca Devo                 F      Romeoville               IL    US      1:12:54.1 1:00:22.0 19:26 44  25.8       126      F 40-44                                        
1883  1778 Anonymous Participant        F                                     US      1:06:44.9 1:00:24.8 19:27 49  27.1       100      F 45-49                                        
1884  3466 Linda Galati                 F      Oswego                   IL    US      1:01:05.1 1:01:05.1 19:40 28  24.2       131      F 25-29                                        
1885  1919 Pat Shroba                   F      Minooka                  IL    US      1:11:15.5 1:01:09.6 19:41 64  31.9       55       F 60-64                                        
1886  1619 Jerry Scheuing               M      Carol Stream             IL    US      1:15:05.4 1:01:09.8 19:41 50  24.1       60       M 50-54                                        
1887  1918 Samantha Lee                 F      Yorkville                IL    US      1:11:16.2 1:01:10.3 19:41 31  24.1       213      F 30-34                                        
1888  1618 Kathy Scheuing               F      Carol Stream             IL    US      1:15:06.7 1:01:10.7 19:41 46  25.9       101      F 45-49                                        
1889  1577 Fran Pawlak                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:10:41.5 1:01:11.0 19:42 57  29.2       67       F 55-59   Running Wild                         
1890  1612 Amanda Pawlak                F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:10:42.7 1:01:11.8 19:42 29  24.1       132      F 25-29   Running Wild                         
1891  2255 Atulya Ashokan               F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:10:42.6 1:01:12.4 19:42 27  24.1       133      F 25-29   Running Wild                         
1892  2543 Tracy Lech                   F      Homer Glen               IL    US      1:07:45.5 1:01:25.2 19:46 29  24.0       134      F 25-29                                        
1893  2544 Deborah Lech                 F      Homer Glen               IL    US      1:07:45.4 1:01:25.3 19:46 59  29.8       68       F 55-59                                        
1894  3602 Rebecca Burnham              F      Saint Charles            IL    US      1:12:23.3 1:01:31.5 19:48 28  24.0       135      F 25-29                                        
1895  3603 Sherri Tiani                 F      Saint Charles            IL    US      1:12:23.5 1:01:31.6 19:48 46  25.8       102      F 45-49                                        
1896  1162 Mallory Curran               F      Munster                  IN    US      1:05:21.8 1:01:34.0 19:49 32  24.0       214      F 30-34                                        
1897  3556 Diana Kalemba                F      Tinley Park              IL    US      1:05:23.4 1:01:34.6 19:49 32  24.0       215      F 30-34                                        
1898  1910 Heather Govert               F      Crown Point              IN    US      1:05:24.2 1:01:35.6 19:49 32  24.0       216      F 30-34                                        
1899  2200 Caroline Blazowski           F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:08:09.2 1:01:37.0 19:50 38  24.4       197      F 35-39                                        
1900  2199 S. Revak                     F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:08:10.2 1:01:37.7 19:50 12  26.7       62       F 10-14                                        
1901  1517 Shelley Bennett              F      Naperville               IL    US      1:11:49.6 1:01:39.5 19:51 60  30.1       56       F 60-64                                        
1902  1715 Jeanna Leonas                F      Manhattan                IL    US      1:09:23.0 1:01:39.7 19:51 38  24.4       198      F 35-39                                        
1903  1513 linda murphy                 F      naperville               IL    US      1:11:49.6 1:01:40.0 19:51 57  29.0       69       F 55-59                                        
1904  3465 Garry Leonas                 M      Manhattan                IL    US      1:09:23.7 1:01:41.1 19:51 41  22.4       80       M 40-44                                        
1905  1126 Michele Serafine             F      Carol Stream             IL    US      1:10:27.3 1:01:43.6 19:52 52  27.4       92       F 50-54   Sanity Is Overrated!                 
1906  1129 Ed Jean                      M      Lake In The Hills        IL    US      1:10:27.3 1:01:44.2 19:52 52  24.3       61       M 50-54   Sanity Is Overrated!                 
1907  2198 Jacqueline Blazowski         F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:08:19.5 1:01:47.4 19:53 43  25.0       127      F 40-44                                        
1908  1125 Jan Spooner                  F      Addison                  IL    US      1:10:27.9 1:01:47.4 19:53 52  27.3       93       F 50-54   Sanity Is Overrated!                 
1909  3297 Tina Ferraro                 F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:10:19.4 1:01:47.6 19:53 53  27.6       94       F 50-54                                        
1910  3296 Chiquita Crutcher            F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:10:19.5 1:01:47.8 19:53 42  24.8       128      F 40-44                                        
1911  1712 Lynn Sevik                   F      Orland Park              IL    US      1:09:49.9 1:01:52.8 19:55 57  28.9       70       F 55-59                                        
1912  1044 Kathy Hart                   F      New Lenox                IL    US      1:09:50.5 1:01:55.7 19:56 53  27.6       95       F 50-54                                        
1913  1261 Laura Gorgol                 F      Willowbrook              IL    US      1:05:55.1 1:01:58.8 19:57 30  23.8       217      F 30-34                                        
1914  1653 Karen Feltz                  F      Highland                 IN    US      1:10:09.2 1:01:59.2 19:57 34  23.9       218      F 30-34   Team J.A.C.K.S.                      
1915  1262 Sarah Johnson                F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:05:56.1 1:01:59.8 19:57 30  23.8       219      F 30-34                                        
1916  1656 Steven Sienko                M      Tinley Park              IL    US      1:10:15.0 1:02:02.5 19:58 54  24.5       62       M 50-54   Team J.A.C.K.S.                      
1917  2275 R. Long                      F      Aurora                   IL    US      1:08:32.1 1:02:05.3 19:59 6   32.4       23       F 0- 9                                         
1918  2944 Tessa Windbiel               F      Hampshire                IL    US      1:12:18.1 1:02:07.0 20:00 15  25.0       33       F 15-19   Anderson Lock                        
1919  3335 Adam Zamora                  M      Rolling Meadows          IL    US      1:12:36.9 1:02:08.7 20:00 28  20.9       67       M 25-29                                        
1920  1376 Kathi Polz                   F      Aurora                   IL    US      1:08:34.8 1:02:08.7 20:00 64  31.4       57       F 60-64                                        
1921  2942 Greg Windbiel                M      Hampshire                IL    US      1:12:19.0 1:02:08.7 20:00 48  23.4       53       M 45-49   Anderson Lock                        
1922  2469 Kimberly Zamora              F      Rolling Meadows          IL    US      1:12:38.6 1:02:10.8 20:01 30  23.7       220      F 30-34                                        
1923  1852 Katherine Speer              F      Rolling Meadows          IL    US      1:12:38.9 1:02:10.9 20:01 30  23.7       221      F 30-34                                        
1924  1853 Megan Duhamel                F      Rolling Meadows          IL    US      1:12:40.6 1:02:11.7 20:01 28  23.7       136      F 25-29                                        
1925  3362 Tammy Peterson               F      Rolling Meadows          IL    US      1:12:40.1 1:02:13.0 20:02 31  23.7       222      F 30-34                                        
1926  1158 Gina Marenche                F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:09:39.4 1:02:14.1 20:02 36  23.9       199      F 35-39                                        
1927  3157 Carol Zawacki                F      Orland Park              IL    US      1:10:09.9 1:02:14.3 20:02 57  28.7       71       F 55-59                                        
1928  3160 Lisa Talla                   F      Orland Park              IL    US      1:10:12.0 1:02:15.5 20:02 35  23.9       200      F 35-39                                        
1929  3159 Adam Beltz                   M      Orland Park              IL    US      1:10:12.1 1:02:15.8 20:02 38  21.7       118      M 35-39                                        
1930  3158 John Zawacki                 M      Orland Park              IL    US      1:10:12.4 1:02:16.2 20:03 60  25.6       35       M 60-64                                        
1931  3626 Steve Sevik                  M      Orland Park              IL    US      1:10:14.0 1:02:17.1 20:03 58  25.2       49       M 55-59                                        
1932  2144 Phil Wasik                   M      Bloomingdale             IL    US      1:09:15.5 1:02:17.1 20:03 45  22.8       54       M 45-49                                        
1933  2924 Dana Marsh                   F      Wauconda                 IL    US      1:09:20.9 1:02:20.8 20:04 38  24.1       201      F 35-39   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
1934  2344 Sandra Cullen                F      Brookfield               IL    US      1:12:08.0 1:02:21.7 20:04 54  27.7       96       F 50-54                                        
1935  2900 Cara Rosenbaum               F      Wauconda                 IL    US      1:09:21.6 1:02:22.4 20:05 28  23.7       137      F 25-29   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
1936  2899 Jennifer Bunker              F      Wauconda                 IL    US      1:09:21.6 1:02:23.4 20:05 37  24.0       202      F 35-39   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
1937  2921 Brooke Collins               F      Wauconda                 IL    US      1:09:22.5 1:02:24.0 20:05 28  23.7       138      F 25-29   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
1938  2896 Jeff Byron                   M      Wauconda                 IL    US      1:09:23.5 1:02:24.6 20:05 31  20.9       103      M 30-34   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
1939  1908 Kristen Brooks               F      Homer Glen               IL    US      1:13:48.4 1:02:28.5 20:07 33  23.7       223      F 30-34                                        
1940  1888 Kristen Higgins              F      Palos Hills              IL    US      1:13:49.3 1:02:30.2 20:07 29  23.6       139      F 25-29                                        
1941  1047 Erica Petro                  F      Mokena                   IL    US      1:10:59.4 1:02:41.8 20:11 35  23.7       203      F 35-39                                        
1942  2171 Randall Steffen              M      Cicero                   IL    US      1:10:25.0 1:02:46.7 20:12 60  25.4       36       M 60-64                                        
1943  2978 Danielle Boisvert            F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      1:11:34.4 1:02:47.5 20:13 25  23.5       140      F 25-29                                        
1944  2172 Susan Steffen                F      Cicero                   IL    US      1:10:25.7 1:02:47.6 20:13 59  29.2       72       F 55-59                                        
1945  2980 Dominique Boisvert           F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      1:11:36.3 1:02:48.6 20:13 22  23.5       46       F 20-24                                        
1946  2992 Liza Danielson               F      Schererville             IN    US      1:12:06.8 1:02:55.5 20:15 33  23.5       224      F 30-34                                        
1947  2910 Natalie Ferguson             F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:10:10.9 1:02:56.5 20:16 19  23.5       34       F 15-19                                        
1948  2991 Mark Danielson               M      Schererville             IN    US      1:12:07.2 1:02:56.7 20:16 34  21.0       104      M 30-34                                        
1949  2909 Donna Ferguson               F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:10:13.3 1:02:58.3 20:16 52  26.8       97       F 50-54                                        
1950  2908 Jennifer Ferguson            F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:10:12.8 1:02:58.6 20:16 22  23.4       47       F 20-24                                        
1951  3415 Melissa Comiskey             F      Homewood                 IL    US      1:12:04.9 1:02:59.8 20:17 32  23.5       225      F 30-34                                        
1952  2874 Sibrina Bremer               F      Lisle                    IL    US      1:13:25.7 1:03:06.9 20:19 53  27.1       98       F 50-54                                        
1953  2527 Danielle Ortiz               F      Franklin Park            IL    US      1:11:52.9 1:03:08.1 20:19 32  23.4       226      F 30-34                                        
1954  2000 Valerie O'Connor             F      Westmont                 IL    US      1:11:25.9 1:03:14.7 20:21 44  24.6       129      F 40-44                                        
1955  2885 Kate Dunworth                F      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:13:36.2 1:03:17.3 20:22 57  28.3       73       F 55-59                                        
1956  1309 Jenna Murphy                 F      Roselle                  IL    US      1:13:22.6 1:03:17.6 20:22 31  23.3       227      F 30-34                                        
1957  1482 Judy Benbow                  F      Joliet                   IL    US      1:10:39.4 1:03:18.0 20:22 44  24.6       130      F 40-44                                        
1958  1354 Heather Watson               F      Crest Hill               IL    US      1:10:40.0 1:03:19.7 20:23 43  24.4       131      F 40-44                                        
1959  1353 Jennifer Wynveen             F      Woodridge                IL    US      1:10:40.5 1:03:21.4 20:24 35  23.5       204      F 35-39                                        
1960  1310 Julie Nejman                 F      Schaumburg               IL    US      1:13:23.0 1:03:21.8 20:24 57  28.2       74       F 55-59                                        
1961  2882 Liz Bowling                  F      Naperville               IL    US      1:11:26.6 1:03:23.9 20:24 47  25.2       103      F 45-49                                        
1962  2883 Mark Bowling                 M      Naperville               IL    US      1:11:27.4 1:03:24.2 20:24 57  24.6       50       M 55-59                                        
1963  1882 Courtney Mosey               F      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:12:43.8 1:03:26.6 20:25 31  23.3       228      F 30-34                                        
1964  1883 Kenneth Jenke Jr             M      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:12:43.7 1:03:26.7 20:25 30  20.5       105      M 30-34                                        
1965  1443 Ashley Gunty                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:12:44.5 1:03:27.3 20:25 34  23.4       229      F 30-34                                        
1966  1242 Derek Barella                M      Wheaton                  IL    US      1:08:24.4 1:03:28.9 20:26 49  23.1       55       M 45-49                                        
1967  3351 Laura Barcikowski            F      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:12:41.1 1:03:33.7 20:28 55  27.5       75       F 55-59                                        
1968  3352 Christine Barcikowski        F      Tinley Park              IL    US      1:12:41.4 1:03:33.7 20:28 53  26.9       99       F 50-54                                        
1969  2197 Bob Copp                     M      Bridgeview               IL    US      1:10:48.6 1:03:36.0 20:28 66  26.4       21       M 65-69                                        
1970  2196 LInda Copp                   F      Bridgeview               IL    US      1:10:48.3 1:03:36.0 20:28 64  30.6       58       F 60-64                                        
1971  1601 Candace Lorkiewicz           F      Lisle                    IL    US      1:14:27.5 1:03:38.2 20:29 59  28.8       76       F 55-59                                        
1972  1600 Patrick Lorkiewicz           M      Lisle                    IL    US      1:14:28.6 1:03:39.1 20:29 69  27.2       22       M 65-69                                        
1973  2508 Courtney Erickson            F      Manhattan                IL    US      1:14:18.9 1:03:42.5 20:30 25  23.2       141      F 25-29   IDEXX                                
1974  1556 Judith Kidman                F      Dowagiac                 MI    US      1:10:49.4 1:03:46.5 20:32 52  26.5       100      F 50-54                                        
1975  2492 Maria Avalos                 F      Chicago Heights          IL    US      1:14:25.5 1:03:47.3 20:32 26  23.1       142      F 25-29   IDEXX                                
1976  3177 Ruben Velazquez              M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:14:10.4 1:03:57.0 20:35 75  29.3       11       M 70-99                                        
1977  3178 Socorro Velazquez            F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:14:11.2 1:03:58.6 20:36 75  35.5       12       F 70-99                                        
1978  1340 Elizabeth Fears              F      Westmont                 IL    US      1:11:25.2 1:04:02.3 20:37 40  23.7       132      F 40-44                                        
1979  3744 donna webb                   F      Hickory Hills            IL    US      1:13:14.1 1:04:06.5 20:38 46  24.7       104      F 45-49                                        
1980  1877 Gina Gmyrek                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:13:15.2 1:04:07.6 20:38 50  25.8       101      F 50-54                                        
1981  2622 barbara hawkins              F      Palatine                 IL    US      1:13:06.0 1:04:11.5 20:40 62  29.6       59       F 60-64                                        
1982  2623 ken burke                    M      Palatine                 IL    US      1:13:05.8 1:04:11.7 20:40 64  25.7       37       M 60-64                                        
1983  3387 Vanessa Villegas             F      JANESVILLE               WI    US      1:10:30.9 1:04:13.2 20:40 26  23.0       143      F 25-29                                        
1984  1604 Cynthia Fogal                F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      1:12:05.8 1:04:14.4 20:41 57  27.8       77       F 55-59                                        
1985  1540 Anonymous Participant        F                                     US      1:12:06.0 1:04:14.8 20:41 62  29.6       60       F 60-64                                        
1986  1603 Sandra Fogal                 F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      1:12:06.3 1:04:15.6 20:41 55  27.2       78       F 55-59                                        
1987  1940 Bryan Falat                  M      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      1:10:35.4 1:04:17.2 20:42 43  21.8       81       M 40-44                                        
1988  1938 Paul Hindel                  M      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      1:10:34.0 1:04:18.4 20:42 71  27.5       12       M 70-99                                        
1989  1754 Brian Barrett                M      Dundee                   IL    US      1:04:22.0 1:04:22.0 20:43 27  20.2       68       M 25-29                                        
1990  1937 Nancy Hindel                 F      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      1:10:41.8 1:04:23.6 20:44 60  28.8       61       F 60-64                                        
1991  2254 Anonymous Participant        F                                     US      1:08:14.9 1:04:24.0 20:44 36  23.1       205      F 35-39                                        
1992  1586 Jason Paap                   M      rockford                 IL    US      1:14:53.3 1:04:24.3 20:44 41  21.4       82       M 40-44                                        
1993  1939 Nicole Hindel                F      Oak Lawn                 IL    US      1:10:42.2 1:04:24.9 20:44 42  23.8       133      F 40-44                                        
1994  1587 Nikki Dettmer                F      Machesney Park           IL    US      1:14:55.4 1:04:25.2 20:44 46  24.6       105      F 45-49                                        
1995  1585 Jenny Paap                   F      rockford                 IL    US      1:14:59.6 1:04:29.9 20:46 41  23.6       134      F 40-44                                        
1996  1070 Elizabeth Bathurst           F      Schererville             IN    US      1:11:13.1 1:04:38.7 20:48 29  22.8       144      F 25-29                                        
1997  2070 Herbert Brown                M      Westchester              IL    US      1:15:38.8 1:04:40.1 20:49 48  22.5       56       M 45-49                                        
1998  1941 Katelyn Balash               F      Dyer                     IN    US      1:11:14.3 1:04:40.3 20:49 32  22.9       230      F 30-34                                        
1999  2069 Kelly Brown                  F      Westchester              IL    US      1:15:40.9 1:04:41.7 20:49 38  23.2       206      F 35-39                                        
2000  1336 Erin Hoffmeier               F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      1:13:00.6 1:04:42.3 20:50 37  23.1       207      F 35-39                                        
2001  1200 Andrea Small                 F      Lockport                 IL    US      1:12:19.2 1:04:44.6 20:50 41  23.6       135      F 40-44                                        
2002  1945 Vito Catalfio                M      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:15:58.2 1:04:58.6 20:55 41  21.2       83       M 40-44                                        
2003  1944 Jennifer Catalfio            F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:16:00.3 1:05:01.1 20:56 31  22.7       231      F 30-34                                        
2004  2422 Barb Lowe                    F      Blue Grass               IA    US      1:15:05.2 1:05:13.7 21:00 65  30.3       17       F 65-69   Lowe Tech                            
2005  2482 Anonymous Participant        F                                     US      1:15:17.9 1:05:18.0 21:01 61  28.7       62       F 60-64                                        
2006  2483 Tiffany Hoffman              F      Naperville               IL    US      1:15:19.1 1:05:19.1 21:01 39  23.1       208      F 35-39                                        
2007  1344 DEBBIE HONN                  F      Aurora                   IL    US      1:13:50.7 1:05:19.6 21:02 61  28.7       63       F 60-64                                        
2008  2552 Nathan Perry                 M      Oswego                   IL    US      1:15:14.4 1:05:20.7 21:02 29  19.9       69       M 25-29   SPEC Engineering                     
2009  2551 Meredith Perry               F      Oswego                   IL    US      1:15:14.7 1:05:20.8 21:02 29  22.6       145      F 25-29   SPEC Engineering                     
2010  1660 Alison Petroski              F      Park Ridge               IL    US      1:13:44.9 1:05:21.8 21:02 28  22.6       146      F 25-29   The Garden                           
2011  1661 Olivia Traversa              F      Park Ridge               IL    US      1:13:44.8 1:05:22.1 21:02 30  22.6       232      F 30-34   The Garden                           
2012  1659 Elena Aceves                 F      Park Ridge               IL    US      1:13:46.0 1:05:24.2 21:03 33  22.6       233      F 30-34   The Garden                           
2013  3628 Kathleen Raza                F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:05:30.2 1:05:30.2 21:05 35  22.7       209      F 35-39                                        
2014  1337 Jennifer Vinikour            F      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:12:54.8 1:05:33.1 21:06 40  23.1       136      F 40-44                                        
2015  1374 Kristyn Vinikour             F      Woodridge                IL    US      1:12:57.7 1:05:35.3 21:07 38  22.9       210      F 35-39                                        
2016  2962 Carol Anderson               F      Wauconda                 IL    US      1:12:41.3 1:05:40.7 21:08 60  28.2       64       F 60-64   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
2017  2961 Kelsey Anderson              F      Wauconda                 IL    US      1:12:42.5 1:05:42.4 21:09 25  22.5       147      F 25-29   Chicago Equine Medical Center        
2018  2426 K. Kammerer                  M      Blue Grass               IA    US      1:15:42.1 1:05:50.7 21:12 10  23.6       62       M 10-14   Lowe Tech                            
2019  2409 Carmen Young                 F      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:12:25.9 1:05:56.5 21:13 29  22.4       148      F 25-29                                        
2020  2410 Carol Lites                  F      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:12:27.7 1:05:58.3 21:14 56  26.8       79       F 55-59                                        
2021  3309 Elizabeth Urbauer            F      Alsip                    IL    US      1:15:08.6 1:06:04.0 21:16 47  24.2       106      F 45-49                                        
2022  3686 Patty Selmer                 F      Elburn                   IL    US      1:15:08.4 1:06:04.0 21:16 53  25.9       102      F 50-54                                        
2023  1161 Marie Zvetina                F      Bartlett                 IL    US      1:14:42.8 1:06:04.4 21:16 55  26.4       80       F 55-59                                        
2024  1160 Greg Ferro                   M      Plainfield               IL    US      1:14:42.5 1:06:04.5 21:16 56  23.4       51       M 55-59   SPEC Engineering                     
2025  1214 Dave Schwartz                M      Buffalo Grove            IL    US      1:14:57.9 1:06:09.9 21:18 49  22.1       57       M 45-49                                        
2026  2466 Julie Rekar                  F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:12:05.7 1:06:10.3 21:18 37  22.6       211      F 35-39                                        
2027  2467 Ron Rekar                    M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:12:05.7 1:06:10.3 21:18 69  26.1       23       M 65-69                                        
2028  1215 L. Schwartz                  M      Buffalo Grove            IL    US      1:14:59.5 1:06:10.8 21:18 12  21.8       63       M 10-14                                        
2029  3277 Suzette Hayes                F      Gary                     IN    US      1:12:34.1 1:06:12.4 21:19 57  27.0       81       F 55-59                                        
2030  2979 Jim Boisvert                 M      Arlington Heights        IL    US      1:14:58.9 1:06:12.6 21:19 61  24.3       38       M 60-64                                        
2031  2977 Robin Boisvert               F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      1:15:01.4 1:06:14.4 21:19 54  26.1       103      F 50-54                                        
2032  2425 Stephan Kammerer             M      Blue Grass               IA    US      1:16:09.6 1:06:14.5 21:19 37  20.3       119      M 35-39   Lowe Tech                            
2033  3276 Donnell Ashford              M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:12:36.0 1:06:14.5 21:19 52  22.6       63       M 50-54                                        
2034  1049 Bailey Easson                F      Elgin                    IL    US      1:15:55.7 1:06:27.8 21:24 28  22.2       149      F 25-29                                        
2035  1046 Wendy Easson                 F      Morris                   IL    US      1:15:56.7 1:06:28.3 21:24 56  26.6       82       F 55-59                                        
2036  3487 M. Majerski                  F      Manteno                  IL    US      1:06:31.4 1:06:31.4 21:25 7   29.0       1        F Overall                                      
                                                                                                                               24       F 0- 9                                         
2037  1510 John Hinkle                  M      Buffalo Grove            IL    US      1:15:25.8 1:06:36.4 21:26 49  22.0       58       M 45-49                                        
2038  1511 Kimberly Watt                F      Buffalo Grove            IL    US      1:15:27.1 1:06:37.7 21:27 46  23.8       107      F 45-49                                        
2039  2063 Cynthia Kasprowicz           F      Burbank                  IL    US      1:14:07.4 1:06:42.2 21:28 53  25.6       104      F 50-54   UnKoalafied                          
2040  2078 Lisa Caprio                  F      Lyons                    IL    US      1:14:08.1 1:06:42.5 21:28 50  24.8       105      F 50-54   UnKoalafied                          
2041  2077 Angela Giocomelli            F      Lyons                    IL    US      1:14:09.0 1:06:43.0 21:28 20  22.1       48       F 20-24   UnKoalafied                          
2042  2714 Dale Aronson                 M      Burbank                  IL    US      1:16:16.5 1:06:55.5 21:32 42  20.8       84       M 40-44                                        
2043  1772 Kandice Krettler             F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      1:14:22.9 1:06:56.9 21:33 43  23.1       137      F 40-44                                        
2044  1454 Richard Marcheschi           M      Manhattan                IL    US      1:14:49.6 1:06:57.0 21:33 38  20.2       120      M 35-39                                        
2045  1263 Kristin Marcheschi           F      Manhattan                IL    US      1:14:49.6 1:06:57.6 21:33 37  22.4       212      F 35-39                                        
2046  1741 Adrienne Golbeck             F      Wheaton                  IL    US      1:14:25.1 1:06:58.3 21:33 25  22.0       150      F 25-29                                        
2047  3513 Kelly Cushion                F      Milwaukee                WI    US      1:14:24.0 1:06:59.6 21:34 37  22.3       213      F 35-39                                        
2048  1497 Becky Denison                F      Manteno                  IL    US      1:13:20.1 1:07:18.2 21:40 33  22.0       234      F 30-34                                        
2049  1498 Jared Ricevuto               M      Manteno                  IL    US      1:13:20.1 1:07:18.7 21:40 36  19.8       121      M 35-39                                        
2050  1449 Carol Zalewski               F      Wauconda                 IL    US      1:18:19.6 1:07:24.9 21:42 74  33.2       13       F 70-99                                        
2051  1448 Laura Henricks               F      Crystal Lake             IL    US      1:18:19.9 1:07:28.1 21:43 54  25.6       106      F 50-54                                        
2052  2683 Robert Sullivan              M      Westchester              IL    US      1:16:52.2 1:07:28.8 21:43 30  19.3       106      M 30-34                                        
2053  1790 Jackie Brennan               F      Crystal Lake             IL    US      1:18:20.9 1:07:29.1 21:43 74  33.1       14       F 70-99                                        
2054  3717 Pamala Petersen              F      Orland Park              IL    US      1:16:22.9 1:07:29.3 21:43 59  27.1       83       F 55-59                                        
2055  2087 G. Lee                       F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:16:52.9 1:07:30.7 21:44 9   26.6       25       F 0- 9                                         
2056  3593 Cassandra Snelling           F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:19:32.7 1:07:48.3 21:49 28  21.8       151      F 25-29                                        
2057  1127 Tanya Mason                  F      Addison                  IL    US      1:16:35.1 1:07:53.3 21:51 27  21.8       152      F 25-29   Sanity Is Overrated!                 
2058  3144 Cathy Rohner                 F      Brookfield               IL    US      1:17:42.7 1:07:59.2 21:53 66  29.4       18       F 65-69                                        
2059  2133 Carina Deitschel             F      Arlington Heights        IL    US      1:18:52.2 1:08:00.0 21:53 41  22.4       138      F 40-44                                        
2060  3145 Rachel Rohner                F      Brookfield               IL    US      1:17:44.2 1:08:00.3 21:53 41  22.4       139      F 40-44                                        
2061  3146 Elizabeth Vanderheyden       F      La Grange                IL    US      1:17:43.2 1:08:01.0 21:54 39  22.2       214      F 35-39                                        
2062  3147 Matt Vanderheyden            M      La Grange                IL    US      1:17:43.2 1:08:01.0 21:54 44  20.7       85       M 40-44                                        
2063  2173 Tana Sanders                 F      North Aurora             IL    US      1:19:09.9 1:08:02.0 21:54 46  23.3       108      F 45-49                                        
2064  2174 Joyce Blanchard              F      Bolingbrook              IL    US      1:19:11.2 1:08:03.6 21:54 72  31.9       15       F 70-99                                        
2065  1396 Joanne Schulte               F      Cicero                   IL    US      1:18:01.5 1:08:07.4 21:56 64  28.6       65       F 60-64                                        
2066  1397 Anna DeRose                  F      North Riverside          IL    US      1:18:01.6 1:08:07.4 21:56 63  28.3       66       F 60-64                                        
2067  3005 Stephanie Quiroz             F      Naperville               IL    US      1:12:32.8 1:08:28.3 22:02 32  21.6       235      F 30-34                                        
2068  3030 Rachel Russo                 F      Schaumburg               IL    US      1:12:36.8 1:08:32.8 22:04 33  21.6       236      F 30-34                                        
2069  3803 S. Lawson                    F      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:16:14.6 1:08:41.4 22:07 10  25.3       63       F 10-14                                        
2070  2476 Carol Menditto               F      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:16:17.6 1:08:43.9 22:07 59  26.6       84       F 55-59                                        
2071  2486 Virgen Perez-Dormann         F      Woodridge                IL    US      1:16:18.3 1:08:43.9 22:07 58  26.3       85       F 55-59                                        
2072  3252 Steven Maxwell               M      Itasca                   IL    US      1:16:59.8 1:08:44.6 22:08 34  19.2       107      M 30-34                                        
2073  3251 Ashley Maxwell               F      Itasca                   IL    US      1:16:59.7 1:08:44.7 22:08 28  21.5       153      F 25-29                                        
2074  1278 Mallory Ignash               F      Downers Grove            IL    US      1:16:20.3 1:08:47.7 22:09 31  21.5       237      F 30-34                                        
2075  1333 Timothy Finefield            M      South Elgin              IL    US      1:16:36.7 1:08:55.4 22:11 42  20.2       86       M 40-44                                        
2076  1609 Rebecca Krause               F      Yorkville                IL    US      1:08:56.1 1:08:56.1 22:11 46  23.0       2        F Overall                                      
                                                                                                                               109      F 45-49                                        
2077  1332 Cassandra Finefield          F      South Elgin              IL    US      1:16:38.6 1:08:57.6 22:12 36  21.6       215      F 35-39                                        
2078  3224 Alison LARKIN                F      Glen Ellyn               IL    US      1:15:42.7 1:09:18.1 22:18 60  26.7       67       F 60-64                                        
2079  2381 Alexander Bolas              M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:18:24.6 1:09:30.2 22:22 35  19.1       122      M 35-39                                        
2080  2380 Amy Bolas                    F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:18:25.8 1:09:31.3 22:23 37  21.5       216      F 35-39                                        
2081  1598 Saralyn Simpson              F      Ottawa                   IL    US      1:19:53.3 1:09:37.7 22:25 25  21.2       154      F 25-29                                        
2082  1583 Janet Pallai                 F      Ottawa                   IL    US      1:19:55.0 1:09:38.8 22:25 74  32.1       16       F 70-99                                        
2083  1581 Sam Simpson                  F      Ottawa                   IL    US      1:19:55.7 1:09:39.6 22:25 27  21.2       155      F 25-29                                        
2084  1584 Hannah Simpson               F      Ottawa                   IL    US      1:19:55.2 1:09:39.8 22:25 23  21.2       49       F 20-24                                        
2085  1582 Carla Simpson                F      Ottawa                   IL    US      1:19:59.4 1:09:44.7 22:27 55  25.0       86       F 55-59                                        
2086  3866 Anna Olson                   F      Norridge                 IL    US      1:19:16.8 1:09:56.6 22:31 48  23.1       110      F 45-49                                        
2087  1079 Penny Becker-Sullivan        F      Oak Park                 IL    US      1:18:32.5 1:09:57.5 22:31 60  26.5       68       F 60-64                                        
2088  2986 Michelle Roth                F      Cary                     IL    US      1:19:17.5 1:09:58.9 22:31 37  21.4       217      F 35-39                                        
2089  1533 Roger Heikkila               M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:19:14.3 1:10:03.3 22:33 70  24.9       13       M 70-99                                        
2090  1532 Kathleen Heikkila            F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:19:14.6 1:10:03.7 22:33 66  28.5       19       F 65-69                                        
2091  1495 Bradley Ton                  M      Lynwood                  IL    US      1:21:55.8 1:10:10.3 22:35 27  18.5       70       M 25-29                                        
2092  1496 Lori Jurasek                 F      Lynwood                  IL    US      1:21:59.8 1:10:14.4 22:36 34  21.1       238      F 30-34                                        
2093  1067 Ruth Quint                   F      Lockport                 IL    US      1:20:01.1 1:10:19.4 22:38 58  25.7       87       F 55-59                                        
2094  1235 Amy Kasmar                   F      Wheaton                  IL    US      1:20:01.1 1:10:19.6 22:38 60  26.4       69       F 60-64                                        
2095  2189 Donna Buikema                F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:20:53.6 1:10:27.3 22:41 70  30.0       17       F 70-99                                        
2096  2188 Warren Buikema               M      Plainfield               IL    US      1:20:55.5 1:10:29.3 22:41 71  25.1       14       M 70-99                                        
2097  3553 E. O'Toole                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:10:32.1 1:10:32.1 22:42 4              1        M Overall                                      
                                                                                                                               20       M 0- 9                                         
2098  1455 Andrea Closs                 F      Glendale Heights         IL    US      1:17:24.0 1:10:37.2 22:44 66  28.3       20       F 65-69                                        
2099  1631 Anne Kerr                    F      New Lenox                IL    US      1:16:49.0 1:10:38.6 22:44 56  25.0       88       F 55-59   All Goals Attainable                 
2100  2262 Pamela Kosey                 F      Brookfield               IL    US      1:10:43.4 1:10:43.4 22:46 45  22.2       111      F 45-49   Zoo Run Brunch Bunch                 
2101  1632 Frances Kerr                 F      New Lenox                IL    US      1:16:53.7 1:10:44.3 22:46 55  24.7       89       F 55-59   All Goals Attainable                 
2102  1296 Diana Milevska               F      Lombard                  IL    US      1:20:57.6 1:10:44.6 22:46 34  21.0       239      F 30-34   The Winos                            
2103  3591 Lily Rusnak                  F      Villa Park               IL    US      1:11:01.4 1:11:01.4 22:52 54  24.3       3        F Overall                                      
                                                                                                                               107      F 50-54                                        
2104  3592 Bob Tanouye                  M      Darien                   IL    US      1:11:02.2 1:11:02.2 22:52 63  23.0       2        M Overall                                      
                                                                                                                               39       M 60-64                                        
2105  2682 Laura Sullivan               F      Westchester              IL    US      1:20:32.6 1:11:07.4 22:54 37  21.0       218      F 35-39                                        
2106  2089 Patricia Rizzo               F      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:20:32.4 1:11:08.5 22:54 64  27.4       70       F 60-64                                        
2107  3469 Allison Hunter-Rosene        F      Dekalb                   IL    US      1:22:28.4 1:11:10.6 22:55 23  20.7       50       F 20-24                                        
2108  3470 Jeanna Hunter                F      Dekalb                   IL    US      1:22:33.4 1:11:12.0 22:55 57  25.1       90       F 55-59                                        
2109  3011 Tony Wong                    M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:22:03.0 1:11:13.1 22:55 46  20.1       59       M 45-49                                        
2110  3022 Lilly Lam                    F      Harwood Heights          IL    US      1:22:02.7 1:11:15.4 22:56 34  20.8       240      F 30-34                                        
2111  2085 Anna Lee                     F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:20:38.0 1:11:16.3 22:56 40  21.3       140      F 40-44                                        
2112  1522 Diana Pietrucha              F      Des Plaines              IL    US      1:20:51.8 1:11:20.2 22:58 50  23.2       108      F 50-54                                        
2113  1520 Jennifer Pare                F      Cary                     IL    US      1:20:52.8 1:11:21.0 22:58 45  22.0       112      F 45-49                                        
2114  3010 Lisa Wong                    F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:22:27.0 1:11:31.4 23:01 46  22.2       113      F 45-49                                        
2115  3731 Maria Stewart                F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      1:21:21.0 1:11:36.9 23:03 64  27.2       71       F 60-64                                        
2116  3886 L. Adams                     F      Glen Elyn                IL    US      1:12:30.6 1:12:30.6 23:20 6   27.7       26       F 0- 9                                         
2117  2618 Fanisha Calvert              F      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:23:31.6 1:12:44.1 23:25 30  20.3       241      F 30-34   Sykes/Calvert                        
2118  3808 Jodie Mitchell               F      Hoffman Estates          IL    US      1:20:01.8 1:12:44.7 23:25 60  25.5       72       F 60-64                                        
2119  2228 Megan Adams                  F      Pingree Grove            IL    US      1:24:20.7 1:12:47.4 23:26 35  20.4       219      F 35-39   Cheetah Girls and Guys               
2120  2621 Andrea Calvert               F      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:23:38.4 1:12:50.4 23:27 55  24.0       91       F 55-59   Sykes/Calvert                        
2121  2229 Jason Adams                  M      Pingree Grove            IL    US      1:24:22.3 1:12:50.6 23:27 36  18.3       123      M 35-39   Cheetah Girls and Guys               
2122  2712 JK Chai                      M      Willowbrook              IL    US      1:14:06.0 1:14:06.0 23:51 37  18.1       124      M 35-39                                        
2123  1589 A. Leal                      M      Ottawa                   IL    US      1:25:51.3 1:14:08.6 23:52 5   28.9       21       M 0- 9                                         
2124  2470 Pattie Holloway              F      Romeoville               IL    US      1:23:33.3 1:14:17.9 23:55 59  24.7       92       F 55-59                                        
2125  2471 Cherie Edwards               F      Romeoville               IL    US      1:23:34.5 1:14:19.2 23:55 61  25.3       73       F 60-64                                        
2126  3454 Connie Mclaughlin            F      Evergreen Park           IL    US      1:23:34.5 1:14:20.4 23:56 53  23.0       109      F 50-54                                        
2127  3067 Deb Blum                     F      Romeoville               IL    US      1:23:36.4 1:14:22.5 23:56 51  22.5       110      F 50-54                                        
2128  1948 Norb Balenski                M      Schaumburg               IL    US      1:23:48.5 1:14:23.6 23:57 65  22.4       24       M 65-69                                        
2129  1947 Gloria Balenski              F      Schaumburg               IL    US      1:23:49.0 1:14:26.1 23:57 67  27.2       21       F 65-69                                        
2130  2619 Jamal Sykes                  M      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:25:17.4 1:14:26.3 23:58 35  17.8       125      M 35-39   Sykes/Calvert                        
2131  1810 Adam Ehmke                   M      Bartlett                 IL    US      1:23:50.3 1:14:26.4 23:58 15  18.1       21       M 15-19                                        
2132  1546 Anonymous Participant        F                                     US      1:26:09.6 1:14:26.6 23:58 37  20.1       220      F 35-39                                        
2133  1588 Pat Leal                     F      Ottawa                   IL    US      1:26:12.5 1:14:28.7 23:58 60  24.9       74       F 60-64                                        
2134  2282 Angela Rose Lezza            F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      1:26:13.4 1:14:30.4 23:59 20  19.8       51       F 20-24                                        
2135  2281 Janine Lezza                 F      Elmhurst                 IL    US      1:26:15.1 1:14:32.5 24:00 51  22.4       111      F 50-54                                        
2136  3855 Franchie Lescher             F      Darien                   IL    US      1:15:25.8 1:15:25.8 24:17 36  19.8       221      F 35-39                                        
2137  1025 Melissa Bova                 F      Chicago Heights          IL    US      1:27:40.7 1:16:03.9 24:29 31  19.4       242      F 30-34                                        
2138  1026 G. Bova                      M      Chicago Heights          IL    US      1:27:41.3 1:16:05.3 24:29 12  19.0       64       M 10-14                                        
2139  2014 Susan Lewaniak               F      Western Springs          IL    US      1:28:21.2 1:16:13.3 24:32 50  21.7       112      F 50-54                                        
2140  3585 Nicole Switzer               F      Palos Heights            IL    US      1:27:18.4 1:16:14.5 24:32 28  19.4       156      F 25-29                                        
2141  3584 Matthew Rak                  M      Cary                     IL    US      1:27:19.2 1:16:15.6 24:33 29  17.0       71       M 25-29                                        
2142  3586 Sue Switzer                  F      Palos Heights            IL    US      1:27:20.6 1:16:17.6 24:33 48  21.2       114      F 45-49                                        
2143  2017 Jane Lindquist               F      Western Springs          IL    US      1:28:43.5 1:16:35.9 24:39 75  29.6       18       F 70-99                                        
2144  3061 Linda Nunez                  F      Mount Prospect           IL    US      1:25:10.1 1:16:46.1 24:43 57  23.3       93       F 55-59   Warehouse Direct  for Wellness       
2145  2015 Alyson Lubker                F      Western Springs          IL    US      1:28:39.1 1:16:49.1 24:44 28  19.2       157      F 25-29                                        
2146  2016 Stephanie Lewaniak           F      Western Springs          IL    US      1:28:41.5 1:16:50.5 24:44 26  19.2       158      F 25-29                                        
2147  1481 Caitlin Allori               F      Crystal Lake             IL    US      1:24:31.6 1:17:36.8 24:59 29  19.0       159      F 25-29                                        
2148  2194 Ann Girten                   F      Algonquin                IL    US      1:24:37.0 1:17:41.5 25:00 53  22.0       113      F 50-54                                        
2149  2029 Laurie Allori                F      Huntley                  IL    US      1:24:43.6 1:17:48.0 25:02 59  23.5       94       F 55-59                                        
2150  3787 Donna Gorniak                F      Westmont                 IL    US      1:18:50.0 1:18:50.0 25:22 68  26.0       22       F 65-69                                        
2151  1680 Nicole Bradley               F      Orland Park              IL    US      1:31:02.1 1:19:41.1 25:39 49  20.5       115      F 45-49                                        
2152  1681 Kayla Strickel               F      Palos Park               IL    US      1:31:03.2 1:19:41.9 25:39 27  18.5       160      F 25-29                                        
2153  2283 Ashley Veitkus               F      Tinley Park              IL    US      1:31:01.6 1:19:42.3 25:39 27  18.5       161      F 25-29                                        
2154  2371 Erin Hardin                  F      Plainfield               IL    US      1:29:14.7 1:20:08.2 25:48 26  18.4       162      F 25-29                                        
2155  2372 Patrick Hardin               M      Plainfield               IL    US      1:29:14.9 1:20:09.0 25:48 31  16.3       108      M 30-34                                        
2156  2708 James Laduzinsky             M      Schaumburg               IL    US      1:31:37.3 1:20:19.8 25:51 60  19.9       40       M 60-64                                        
2157  1222 Katie Mandolini              F      Bartlett                 IL    US      1:31:36.8 1:20:20.1 25:51 31  18.4       243      F 30-34   The Lion Guard                       
2158  2022 Craig Olenski                M      Mchenry                  IL    US      1:31:37.5 1:20:21.5 25:52 54  18.9       64       M 50-54                                        
2159  2707 Trudy Laduzinsky             F      Schaumburg               IL    US      1:32:14.2 1:20:58.4 26:04 59  22.6       95       F 55-59   The Lion Guard                       
2160  2023 Vicki Olenski                F      Mchenry                  IL    US      1:32:14.0 1:20:59.1 26:04 54  21.3       114      F 50-54                                        
2161  3373 Heidi Laird                  F      Des Plaines              IL    US      1:29:20.4 1:21:08.7 26:07 43  19.1       141      F 40-44                                        
2162  1949 jerry wadsworth              M      Lombard                  IL    US      1:29:21.2 1:21:27.3 26:13 42  17.1       87       M 40-44                                        
2163  1794 DIANE PARADEE                F      Romeoville               IL    US      1:29:22.0 1:21:29.0 26:14 49  20.1       116      F 45-49                                        
2164  3257 S. Sayad                     F      Woodridge                IL    US      1:30:12.4 1:23:18.0 26:49 5   25.3       27       F 0- 9    Okapi                                
2165  3259 B. Sayad                     F      Woodridge                IL    US      1:30:24.3 1:23:30.4 26:53 7   23.1       28       F 0- 9    Okapi                                
2166  3282 Steve Zielinski              M      Schaumburg               IL    US      1:30:20.8 1:23:30.4 26:53 64  19.8       41       M 60-64   Okapi                                
2167  2536 Ashley Erickson              F      Manhattan                IL    US      1:34:16.2 1:23:35.5 26:54 30  17.7       244      F 30-34   Erickson                             
2168  1014 Linda Sullivan               F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:30:37.5 1:23:44.2 26:57 67  24.2       23       F 65-69   Okapi                                
2169  3258 N. Sayad                     M      Woodridge                IL    US      1:30:35.9 1:23:45.2 26:57 9   19.4       22       M 0- 9    Okapi                                
2170  2647 Kelly Norton                 F      Lake In The Hills        IL    US      1:34:25.0 1:24:37.8 27:14 48  19.1       117      F 45-49                                        
2171  2628 keith Waller                 M      Brookfield               IL    US      1:34:27.3 1:24:40.0 27:15 45  16.8       60       M 45-49                                        
2172  2224 Chris Wood                   M      Chicago                  IL    US      1:39:13.5 1:25:34.9 27:33 35  15.5       126      M 35-39                                        
2173  2223 Sabrina Wood                 F      Chicago                  IL    US      1:39:16.2 1:25:38.3 27:34 37  17.5       222      F 35-39                                        
2174  2109 Kenneth Fron                 M      Berwyn                   IL    US      1:34:12.6 1:26:15.6 27:46 30  15.1       109      M 30-34   Fron Family                          
2175  2108 DEBRA LEE FRON               F      Berwyn                   IL    US      1:34:13.9 1:26:23.9 27:49 59  21.2       96       F 55-59   Fron Family                          
2176  2098 Stephanie Kovarik            F      Romeoville               IL    US      1:39:08.8 1:27:31.5 28:10 36  17.0       223      F 35-39                                        
2177  2099 Brian Kovarik                M      Romeoville               IL    US      1:39:10.4 1:27:33.2 28:11 37  15.3       127      M 35-39                                        
2178  2698 Mike Blanckenberger          M      Elmwood Park             IL    US      1:39:07.7 1:28:09.5 28:23 34  15.0       110      M 30-34   MARS                                 
2179  2418 Mary Helen Blankenberger     F      Flossmoor                IL    US      1:39:14.1 1:28:20.9 28:26 66  22.6       24       F 65-69   MARS                                 
2180  2449 Verlene Sykes                F      La Grange Park           IL    US      1:39:43.0 1:28:56.3 28:38 57  20.1       97       F 55-59                                        
2181  2522 Carol Benda                  F      Tinley Park              IL    US      1:38:48.4 1:30:47.2 29:13 59  20.2       98       F 55-59                                        
2182  2584 Karen Burcham                F      New Lenox                IL    US      1:38:49.9 1:30:48.1 29:14 31  16.3       245      F 30-34                                        
2183  2521 Larry Benda                  M      Tinley Park              IL    US      1:38:50.0 1:30:48.7 29:14 60  17.6       42       M 60-64                                        
2184  2537 Brandy Erickson              F      Manhattan                IL    US      1:43:57.9 1:33:15.5 30:01 23  15.8       52       F 20-24   Erickson                             
2185  2534 Cathy Erickson               F      Manhattan                IL    US      1:43:57.8 1:33:15.9 30:01 48  17.3       118      F 45-49   Erickson                             
2186  2535 Eric Erickson                M      Manhattan                IL    US      1:43:58.8 1:33:18.2 30:02 50  15.8       65       M 50-54   Erickson                             
2187  1651 Joseph Feltz                 M      Highland                 IN    US      1:55:58.9 1:47:45.7 34:41 39  12.6       128      M 35-39   Team J.A.C.K.S.                      
2188  1652 Cynthia Sienko               F      Tinley Park              IL    US      1:55:57.6 1:47:46.8 34:41 65  18.3       25       F 65-69   Team J.A.C.K.S.                      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     JEREMY Ruston 3255 38  1       M      Dundee IL US  16:44.5   
1     E. O'Toole    3553 4   2097    M      Chicago IL US 1:10:32.1 
2     Sean Clark    3741 39  2       M      Berwyn IL US  17:57.6   


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Mandy Kompanowski 1516 27  8       F      Arlington Heights IL US 19:48.9   
1     M. Majerski       3487 7   2036    F      Manteno IL US           1:06:31.4 
2     Loren Oboikovitz  2010 25  12      F      Mishawaka IN US         20:19.3   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.