Results For
Band On The Run 5K

New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division       Team Name                     
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                 
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============== ============================= 
1     814 Jordan Tager            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:17:41 0:17:40 5:41  26  73.5       1        M Open         Mighty Manatees               
2     806 Christopher Anderson    M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:19:06 0:19:04 6:08  25  68.1       1        M 25-29        BMC CPAs                      
3     865 Christopher Tobias      M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:20:18 0:20:15 6:31  29  64.2       2        M 25-29                                      
4     862 Shiloh Wagers           M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:20:31 0:20:27 6:35  44  68.9       1        M Masters                                    
5     828 Justin Caranci          M      North Bay        ON    CA      0:20:31 0:20:30 6:36  40  66.9       1        M 40-44                                      
6     832 Julian Ferreira         M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:20:46 0:20:37 6:38  13  68.1       1        M 12-14                                      
7     749 Braden Stenton          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:20:42 0:20:41 6:39  13  67.8       2        M 12-14                                      
8     759 Travis Terrill          M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:20:50 0:20:43 6:40  38  65.2       1        M 35-39                                      
9     625 Kristine Brasher        F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:21:09 0:21:06 6:47  31  70.0       1        F Open                                       
10    738 Brent Robitzsch         M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:21:27 0:21:26 6:54  55  71.5       1        M Grandmasters Team RWB Daytona              
11    812 Joshua Gray             M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:22:04 0:21:45 7:00  38  62.1       2        M 35-39        Mighty Manatees               
12    827 J. Repyneck             M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:21:57 0:21:55 7:03  9   74.3       1        M 1- 9         Mighty Manatees               
13    753 E. Sulzbach             M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:22:34 0:22:27 7:14  12  64.3       3        M 12-14                                      
14    807 Damian Hall             M      Oak Hill         FL    US      0:22:39 0:22:34 7:16  30  57.7       1        M 30-34                                      
15    681 Brian Laleme            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:22:50 0:22:47 7:20  56  67.8       1        M 55-59                                      
16    859 Stacy Ferner            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:23:42 0:23:39 7:37  49  69.1       1        F Masters                                    
17    626 Brian Budge             M      Minneapolis      MN    US      0:23:52 0:23:45 7:39  32  55.1       2        M 30-34                                      
18    693 Corey Lynch             M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:23:50 0:23:47 7:39  46  60.2       1        M 45-49                                      
19    817 Cole Crkvenac           M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:24:02 0:23:54 7:42  13  58.7       4        M 12-14        Mighty Manatees               
20    754 Tony Swebilius          M      Morrill          ME    US      0:24:01 0:23:56 7:42  73  75.9       1        M 70-74        Team RWB Daytona              
21    803 Tanner Furr             M      Navarre          FL    US      0:24:00 0:23:59 7:43  25  54.1       3        M 25-29                                      
22    644 Sean Deaton             M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:24:30 0:24:23 7:51  33  53.9       3        M 30-34        EPS Bobcats                   
23    798 Sean Baum               M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:24:34 0:24:26 7:52  33  53.8       4        M 30-34        EPS Bobcats                   
24    730 Andrew Pishnery         M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:24:35 0:24:28 7:53  13  57.4       5        M 12-14                                      
25    645 Alain Delplanque        M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:24:49 0:24:46 7:58  65  67.2       1        M 65-69                                      
26    854 Gary Frick              M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:25:18 0:25:14 8:07  52  59.4       1        M 50-54                                      
27    866 Michelle Pendergast     F      Troy             NY    US      0:25:25 0:25:17 8:08  44  61.6       1        F 40-44                                      
28    651 Megan Gardiner          F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:26:02 0:25:50 8:19  33  57.3       1        F 30-34        Gym Class Heroes              
29    643 R. Deaton               M      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:26:03 0:26:01 8:22  10  59.7       1        M 10-11        EPS Bobcats                   
30    818 Carrie Crkvenac         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:26:36 0:26:28 8:31  43  58.4       2        F 40-44        Mighty Manatees               
31    815 Sarah Tager             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:26:42 0:26:33 8:33  25  55.6       1        F 25-29        Mighty Manatees               
32    831 Margaret Lothian        F      Seattle          WA    US      0:27:11 0:26:44 8:36  26  55.2       2        F 25-29                                      
33    674 Ray Jarrett             M      new smyrna       FL    US      0:26:53 0:26:46 8:37  50  55.1       2        M 50-54                                      
34    614 Russell Bates           M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:27:08 0:26:50 8:38  54  56.7       3        M 50-54                                      
35    870 Greg McNair             M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:27:03 0:27:01 8:42  47  53.4       2        M 45-49                                      
36    704 C. Miller               M      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:27:06 0:27:04 8:43  9   60.2       2        M 1- 9                                       
37    700 Mary McLendon           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:27:29 0:27:12 8:45  61  69.0       1        F Grandmasters Team RWB Daytona              
38    673 Wendy Jandrew           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:27:19 0:27:17 8:47  45  57.6       1        F 45-49                                      
39    770 Jacob Wright            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:30:12 0:27:26 8:50  28  47.3       4        M 25-29                                      
40    742 Nicole Sanclemente      F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:30:17 0:27:31 8:51  29  53.7       3        F 25-29                                      
41    830 Karen Brindle           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:28:19 0:28:14 9:05  46  56.1       2        F 45-49        BMC CPAs                      
42    692 Christine Lynch         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:28:19 0:28:15 9:06  45  55.6       3        F 45-49                                      
43    648 Tom Draus               M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:28:46 0:28:34 9:12  61  56.4       1        M 60-64                                      
44    613 Travis Barkve           M      Minneapolis      MN    US      0:28:40 0:28:34 9:12  40  48.0       2        M 40-44                                      
45    624 Anonymous Participant   F                             US      0:29:05 0:28:57 9:19  44  53.8       3        F 40-44        Team RWB Daytona              
46    642 Erica  Deaton           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:29:14 0:29:07 9:22  34  50.9       2        F 30-34        EPS Bobcats                   
47    801 Linda Sue Lowry         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:29:16 0:29:11 9:24  64  66.8       1        F 60-64                                      
48    750 Christy Stenton         F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:29:15 0:29:13 9:24  53  58.5       1        F 50-54                                      
49    676 Ruth Kazimierek         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:29:58 0:29:55 9:38  53  57.1       2        F 50-54        Lighten Up!                   
50    802 Lee Ann Grahn           F      Green Lake       WI    US      0:30:06 0:30:00 9:39  60  61.8       2        F 60-64                                      
51    779 R. Baehre               M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:30:17 0:30:06 9:41  11  49.6       2        M 10-11                                      
52    702 Shannon Meyer           F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:30:34 0:30:30 9:49  33  48.5       3        F 30-34        BMC CPAs                      
53    602 BRENT ABEL              M      ORLANDO          FL    US      0:31:02 0:30:52 9:56  49  47.4       3        M 45-49                                      
54    683 Jerry Lardinois         M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:05 0:30:58 9:58  83  72.4       1        M 80-84                                      
55    772 Sharon Yadon-Garcia     F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:31:34 0:31:25 10:07 69  66.3       1        F 65-69                                      
56    744 Steven Schlieter        M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:31:35 0:31:28 10:08 53  48.0       4        M 50-54        Together We Can               
57    784 Eva Bowling             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:31:51 0:31:44 10:13 54  54.4       3        F 50-54                                      
58    795 Jeanie Burgess          F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:32:00 0:31:52 10:15 67  63.6       2        F 65-69                                      
59    709 Terrence Morrissey      M      Clarence Center  NY    US      0:32:42 0:32:11 10:22 72  55.7       2        M 70-74                                      
60    856 Ben Pauley              M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:32:35 0:32:13 10:22 61  50.0       2        M 60-64                                      
61    725 Devin Payne             M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:32:25 0:32:17 10:23 13  43.5       6        M 12-14                                      
62    800 Erin Busch              F      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:32:28 0:32:19 10:24 41  47.2       4        F 40-44                                      
63    662 Leonard Guida           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:32:35 0:32:28 10:27 63  50.4       3        M 60-64                                      
64    775 Bonny Wrobel            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:32:35 0:32:31 10:28 59  56.3       1        F 55-59        BMC CPAs                      
65    697 Donald May              M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:32:57 0:32:35 10:29 49  44.9       4        M 45-49                                      
66    789 M. Mazza                M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:32:53 0:32:42 10:32 10  47.5       3        M 10-11        Christ Community Crossroaders 
67    822 E. Dirlam               M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:33:07 0:32:47 10:33 12  44.0       7        M 12-14        Mighty Manatees               
68    826 L. Repyneck             M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:33:01 0:32:50 10:34 11  45.4       4        M 10-11        Mighty Manatees               
69    840 Jerome Tincher          M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:33:05 0:33:03 10:38 17  39.6       1        M 15-19                                      
70    687 Richard Lillard         M      Orlando          FL    US      0:33:17 0:33:07 10:40 53  45.6       5        M 50-54                                      
71    603 JENNIFER ABEL           F      ORLANDO          FL    US      0:33:26 0:33:16 10:42 45  47.2       4        F 45-49                                      
72    852 Aaron Brown             M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:33:33 0:33:23 10:45 18  38.9       2        M 15-19                                      
73    719 Jamie Oberst            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:33:37 0:33:32 10:48 52  50.3       4        F 50-54                                      
74    733 Robert Priest           M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:33:54 0:33:33 10:48 65  49.6       2        M 65-69        Lighten Up!                   
75    767 Bill Waters             M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:33:58 0:33:42 10:51 72  53.2       3        M 70-74        Team RWB Daytona              
76    677 Rikk Keller             M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:34:05 0:33:49 10:53 50  43.6       6        M 50-54        No Excuses                    
77    848 Jessica Scott           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:34:32 0:33:55 10:55 29  43.5       4        F 25-29        9th Wave                      
78    855 Susan Hill              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:34:21 0:34:18 11:02 68  59.9       3        F 65-69        9th Wave                      
79    686 Michelle Lillard        F      Orlando          FL    US      0:34:30 0:34:21 11:03 45  45.8       5        F 45-49                                      
80    690 Candace Loures          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:34:50 0:34:39 11:09 64  56.2       3        F 60-64                                      
81    868 Dale Magee              F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:35:01 0:34:40 11:09 75  65.4       1        F 75-79                                      
82    793 Don  Wilson             M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:35:17 0:35:03 11:17 52  42.7       7        M 50-54        Transformers 2                
83    607 Anne Allen              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:35:16 0:35:10 11:19 56  50.3       2        F 55-59        Together We Can               
84    774 Belinda McCarthy        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:35:57 0:35:27 11:25 66  56.4       4        F 65-69                                      
85    813 Stacey Gray             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:36:11 0:35:36 11:28 38  42.2       1        F 35-39        Mighty Manatees               
86    804 Nicholas Bosma          M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:35:59 0:35:48 11:31 14  38.3       8        M 12-14                                      
87    810 Katelyn Alison          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:36:40 0:36:04 11:37 16  42.3       1        F 15-19        Mighty Manatees               
88    777 Lisa Gilbert            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:36:16 0:36:06 11:37 51  46.3       5        F 50-54                                      
89    691 Michael Loures          M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:36:24 0:36:12 11:39 70  48.3       4        M 70-74        Tonya's Tsunamis              
90    796 Sara Rivers             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:36:58 0:36:37 11:47 65  53.9       5        F 65-69                                      
91    853 Sam Kirk                M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:37:17 0:37:07 11:57 18  35.0       3        M 15-19                                      
92    665 Jason  Haynes           M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:38:17 0:37:44 12:09 45  37.7       5        M 45-49        EPS Bobcats                   
93    666 Laura Haynes            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:38:17 0:37:44 12:09 42  40.7       5        F 40-44        EPS Bobcats                   
94    610 Lisa Anderson           F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:37:53 0:37:45 12:09 52  44.7       6        F 50-54        BMC CPAs                      
95    653 Janet Giannola          F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:38:19 0:37:54 12:12 63  50.8       4        F 60-64                                      
96    608 Paulwalter Alvord       M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:38:03 0:38:00 12:14 73  47.8       5        M 70-74                                      
97    846 Kim  McCormick          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:38:13 0:38:08 12:16 52  44.3       7        F 50-54        9th Wave                      
98    845 Monnette Bochiardi      F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:38:18 0:38:13 12:18 54  45.2       8        F 50-54        9th Wave                      
99    679 Kim Kisellus            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:38:44 0:38:21 12:21 50  43.1       9        F 50-54                                      
100   819 Jennifer Caton          F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:38:46 0:38:34 12:25 36  38.6       2        F 35-39        Mighty Manatees               
101   732 Marie Priest            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:38:57 0:38:38 12:26 57  46.3       3        F 55-59        Lighten Up!                   
102   720 Debbie Pallemaerts      F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:39:14 0:39:04 12:34 52  43.2       10       F 50-54                                      
103   834 R. Cole                 M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:39:18 0:39:16 12:38 9   41.5       3        M 1- 9                                       
104   875 Zack Hussain            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:39:56 0:39:28 12:42 54  38.6       8        M 50-54                                      
105   701 Christine Meeks         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:00 0:39:42 12:47 47  40.3       6        F 45-49        "VICTOR"ious                  
106   636 Michelle Cierpial       F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:01 0:39:43 12:47 54  43.5       11       F 50-54        "VICTOR"ious                  
107   718 Daniel O'Neill          M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:22 0:39:51 12:50 51  37.3       9        M 50-54        Together We Can               
108   860 William Ort             M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:27 0:40:01 12:53                1        No Age Given                                 
109   773 Daniele Lowe            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:40:32 0:40:05 12:54 47  39.9       7        F 45-49                                      
110   797 Sherry Findley          F      Oak Hill         FL    US      0:40:15 0:40:06 12:54 65  49.2       6        F 65-69                                      
111   858 Kaitlyn Goode           F      new Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:37 0:40:11 12:56 17  37.3       2        F 15-19                                      
112   785 Chuck McLaughlin        M      Oviedo           FL    US      0:40:32 0:40:17 12:58 77  48.2       1        M 75-79                                      
113   768 Alicia Watson           F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:40:46 0:40:19 12:59 45  39.0       8        F 45-49                                      
114   811 Theresa Cameron         F      Oak Hill         FL    US      0:40:57 0:40:19 12:59 46  39.3       9        F 45-49        Mighty Manatees               
115   863 Mallory Smith           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:54 0:40:19 12:59 25  36.6       5        F 25-29                                      
116   820 Tracy Graham            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:55 0:40:21 12:59 43  38.3       6        F 40-44        Mighty Manatees               
117   727 Mary Peschel-Herlehy    F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:40:44 0:40:21 12:59 55  43.3       4        F 55-59        Together We Can               
118   780 M. Baehre               M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:40:38 0:40:26 13:01 9   40.3       4        M 1- 9                                       
119   778 Cheily Diaz             F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:40:38 0:40:26 13:01 30  36.5       4        F 30-34                                      
120   821 Melissa Dirlam          F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:40:29 0:40:29 13:02 42  37.9       7        F 40-44        Mighty Manatees               
121   823 Tiffany Dorber          F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:40:49 0:40:29 13:02 26  36.5       6        F 25-29        Mighty Manatees               
122   680 Lisa Ruth Krueger       F      Verona           WI    US      0:42:00 0:41:49 13:28 44  37.3       8        F 40-44                                      
123   659 Kelly Groel             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:42:01 0:41:51 13:28 49  39.1       10       F 45-49                                      
124   833 Amanda Cole             F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:42:13 0:42:01 13:31 38  35.7       3        F 35-39                                      
125   708 Emily Morris            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:43:05 0:42:48 13:47 58  42.3       5        F 55-59        Lighten Up!                   
126   724 J. Paulley              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:43:37 0:43:07 13:53 9   41.6       1        F 1- 9                                       
127   723 Cristine Paulley        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:43:43 0:43:14 13:55 38  34.7       4        F 35-39                                      
128   861 Nicole Vedios           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:43:40 0:43:28 13:59 38  34.5       5        F 35-39                                      
129   835 Gwen L. Hughes          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:43:39 0:43:31 14:00 72  49.9       1        F 70-74                                      
130   638 Kellie Conley           F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:44:00 0:43:43 14:04 43  35.4       9        F 40-44        No Excuses                    
131   864 Cyndi Fraser            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:44:29 0:43:51 14:07 61  42.8       5        F 60-64        9th Wave                      
132   728 Nejma Peter             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:44:07 0:43:57 14:09 68  46.7       7        F 65-69        Lighten Up!                   
133   869 Matt Pokol              M      Deland           FL    US      0:44:37 0:44:01 14:10 55  34.8       2        M 55-59                                      
134   671 Mary Howatt             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:44:16 0:44:02 14:10 65  44.8       8        F 65-69                                      
135   790 Jaclyn Jennings         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:44:37 0:44:03 14:11 40  34.4       10       F 40-44        Transformers 2                
136   641 Pam De L'Etoile         F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:44:39 0:44:05 14:11 53  38.8       12       F 50-54                                      
137   646 Margo Devenney          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:44:41 0:44:17 14:15 74  50.5       2        F 70-74        Tonya's Tsunamis              
138   825 Robbie Kim Hershberger  F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:45:13 0:44:33 14:20 61  42.1       6        F 60-64        Mighty Manatees               
139   631 Wendy Castino           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:44:59 0:44:42 14:23 54  38.6       13       F 50-54        "VICTOR"ious                  
140   824 Amanda Kaye Hershberger F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:45:53 0:45:13 14:33 21  32.7       1        F 20-24        Mighty Manatees               
141   682 Jody Laleme             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:46:05 0:45:18 14:35 51  36.9       14       F 50-54                                      
142   757 Annette Taylor          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:45:41 0:45:25 14:37 58  39.9       6        F 55-59        "VICTOR"ious                  
143   758 Bill  Taylor            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:45:41 0:45:28 14:38 60  35.1       4        M 60-64        "VICTOR"ious                  
144   707 J. Miller               F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:45:32 0:45:29 14:38 12  36.2       1        F 12-14                                      
145   841 R. Brinson              F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:46:02 0:45:30 14:39 12  36.2       2        F 12-14                                      
146   685 R. Leglisse-Pittman     F      Lake Helen       FL    US      0:45:34 0:45:31 14:39 12  36.2       3        F 12-14                                      
147   664 A. Haynes               M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:46:07 0:45:35 14:40 12  31.7       9        M 12-14        EPS Bobcats                   
148   689 Lionel  Long            M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:46:16 0:46:02 14:49 76  41.5       2        M 75-79                                      
149   694 Kathy Mackay            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:46:39 0:46:25 14:56 58  39.0       7        F 55-59        Together We Can               
150   765 Barbara Vola            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:46:51 0:46:32 14:59 56  38.0       8        F 55-59        Lighten Up!                   
151   760 Kim Thompson            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:46:59 0:46:45 15:03 55  37.4       9        F 55-59        Gym Class Heroes              
152   872 T. Szafraniec           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:48:00 0:47:20 15:14 10  32.8       5        M 10-11                                      
153   633 Lori Charpentier        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:47:38 0:47:21 15:14 44  32.9       11       F 40-44                                      
154   623 Mindy Bodien            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:47:43 0:47:31 15:18 42  32.3       12       F 40-44                                      
155   699 Janet McGarry           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:47:50 0:47:37 15:20 68  43.1       9        F 65-69        Gym Class Heroes              
156   670 Bob Hopkins             M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:47:50 0:47:37 15:20 80  43.5       2        M 80-84                                      
157   791 Tobey Pokol             F      Deland           FL    US      0:48:31 0:47:57 15:26 49  34.1       11       F 45-49        Transformers 2                
158   696 Jodi Martin             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:48:24 0:48:04 15:28 65  41.1       10       F 65-69        Lighten Up!                   
159   634 Mary Chereskin          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:49:10 0:48:48 15:42 58  37.1       10       F 55-59                                      
160   731 Patti Pratt             F      Ponce Inlet      FL    US      0:49:10 0:48:48 15:42 60  38.0       7        F 60-64        Tonya's Tsunamis              
161   713 Joanne Naylor           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:49:12 0:48:48 15:42 67  41.5       11       F 65-69        Tonya's Tsunamis              
162   622 Terry Bledsoe           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:49:38 0:48:56 15:45 61  38.4       8        F 60-64                                      
163   710 Alice Muskey            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:49:24 0:49:00 15:46 68  41.9       12       F 65-69        Tonya's Tsunamis              
164   761 Tammy Turnage           F      Daytona Beach    FL    US      0:49:43 0:49:17 15:52 43  31.4       13       F 40-44                                      
165   628 Michael Burns           M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:49:49 0:49:30 15:56 71  35.7       6        M 70-74        Lighten Up!                   
166   627 Margaret Burns          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:49:51 0:49:33 15:57 66  40.4       13       F 65-69        Lighten Up!                   
167   867 Susan Sloan             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:50:17 0:49:35 15:58 56  35.7       11       F 55-59        Together We Can               
168   668 Nina Heiser             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:50:18 0:49:36 15:58 66  40.3       14       F 65-69                                      
169   695 Ann-Marie Mahoney       F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:50:19 0:49:37 15:58 44  31.4       14       F 40-44                                      
170   632 Sylvia Chappell         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:49:52 0:49:37 15:58 56  35.6       12       F 55-59        Gym Class Heroes              
171   771 Kate Wright             F      Port Orange      FL    US      0:49:52 0:49:39 15:59 49  32.9       12       F 45-49        Gym Class Heroes              
172   609 Carla Andersen          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:51:23 0:51:01 16:25 59  35.9       13       F 55-59        Tonya's Tsunamis              
173   629 Pat Busalacchi          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:51:31 0:51:08 16:27 66  39.1       15       F 65-69                                      
174   769 Heather Wilson          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:51:48 0:51:19 16:31 48  31.5       13       F 45-49        EPS Bobcats                   
175   844 Pam Murphy              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:51:48 0:51:20 16:31 45  30.6       14       F 45-49        9th Wave                      
176   809 Diane Alison            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:52:06 0:51:31 16:35 48  31.4       15       F 45-49        Mighty Manatees               
177   816 Jennifer Holmgreen      F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:52:06 0:51:31 16:35 45  30.5       16       F 45-49        Mighty Manatees               
178   606 Tammy Aldridge          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:52:04 0:51:49 16:41 48  31.2       17       F 45-49        "VICTOR"ious                  
179   650 Sue Flynn               F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:52:05 0:51:50 16:41 68  39.6       16       F 65-69        "VICTOR"ious                  
180   794 Sandra Wilson           F      New              FL    US      0:52:14 0:51:59 16:44 58  34.8       14       F 55-59        Transformers 2                
181   850 Shelly Niswonger        F                                     0:52:26 0:52:00 16:44 49  31.4       18       F 45-49        Together We Can               
182   639 Diane DallaChiara       F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:52:27 0:52:01 16:45 56  34.0       15       F 55-59        Together We Can               
183   675 Kim Johnston            F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:52:13 0:52:08 16:47 52  32.4       15       F 50-54                                      
184   786 Lisa Engel              F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:52:55 0:52:25 16:52 48  30.8       19       F 45-49                                      
185   635 Roseanne Chuilli        F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:52:46 0:52:26 16:53 57  34.1       16       F 55-59        Lighten Up!                   
186   847 Jan Somers              F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:52:58 0:52:28 16:53 68  39.1       17       F 65-69        No Excuses                    
187   755 Kathleen Tager          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:52:58 0:52:28 16:53 57  34.1       17       F 55-59        Team RWB Daytona              
188   756 Shushanna Tamman        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:52:46 0:52:28 16:53 50  31.5       16       F 50-54        Lighten Up!                   
189   735 Tracie Rathbun          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:53:03 0:52:33 16:55 73  41.9       15       F 40-44        9th Wave                      
190   829 Robert Wrobel           M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:52:44 0:52:40 16:57 72  34.0       7        M 70-74        BMC CPAs                      
191   783 Charlene Pike           F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:53:21 0:52:44 16:58 57  33.9       18       F 55-59                                      
192   766 Rice Wagner             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:53:25 0:53:09 17:06 70  39.7       3        F 70-74        "VICTOR"ious                  
193   799 T. Oliphant             M      Deltona          FL    US      0:53:46 0:53:34 17:14 12  26.9       10       M 12-14        9th Wave                      
194   805 Colette Linsley         F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:54:06 0:53:34 17:14 44  29.1       16       F 40-44        9th Wave                      
195   851 Kathryn Oliphant        F      Deltona          FL    US      0:54:05 0:53:34 17:14 35  27.8       6        F 35-39        9th Wave                      
196   657 Paul  Goulet            M      Edgewater        FL    US      0:54:35 0:54:11 17:26 80  38.3       3        M 80-84        No Excuses                    
197   621 Jennifer Blair          F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:54:40 0:54:11 17:26 43  28.5       17       F 40-44                                      
198   836 Mercedes Booth          F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:55:16 0:54:39 17:35 29  27.0       7        F 25-29        Mighty Manatees               
199   808 Leah Lucy               F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:55:17 0:54:40 17:36 39  27.6       7        F 35-39        Mighty Manatees               
200   739 Curt Roese              M      Longwood         FL    US      0:55:44 0:55:18 17:48 55  27.7       3        M 55-59                                      
201   740 Shari Roese             F      Longwood         FL    US      0:55:46 0:55:19 17:48 54  31.2       17       F 50-54                                      
202   678 Laurie  King            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:55:56 0:55:26 17:51 50  29.8       18       F 50-54                                      
203   647 Donna Donohue           F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:56:12 0:55:43 17:56 68  36.9       18       F 65-69        EPS Bobcats                   
204   612 Terrill Archimaud       F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:56:22 0:55:56 18:00 58  32.4       19       F 55-59        "VICTOR"ious                  
205   715 Judy Nelson             F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:56:23 0:55:57 18:01 69  37.2       19       F 65-69        Together We Can               
206   712 Victor Nadeau           M      Port Orange      FL    US      0:56:23 0:56:06 18:03 48  25.9       6        M 45-49        "VICTOR"ious                  
207   656 Ginny Gora              F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:56:29 0:56:08 18:04 71  38.1       4        F 70-74                                      
208   605 Shannon Adams           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:56:44 0:56:19 18:08 53  30.3       19       F 50-54                                      
209   604 Dale Adams              M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:56:44 0:56:20 18:08 64  29.3       5        M 60-64                                      
210   776 E. Wrobel               M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:56:21 0:56:20 18:08 8   30.5       5        M 1- 9         BMC CPAs                      
211   655 JOSEPH GOODREAU         M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:57:35 0:56:51 18:18 64  29.1       6        M 60-64                                      
212   654 DIANE GOODREAU          F      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:57:35 0:56:51 18:18 61  33.0       9        F 60-64                                      
213   838 Louise Brill            F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:57:57 0:57:24 18:29 62  33.1       10       F 60-64        BMC CPAs                      
214   839 Jennifer Crowley        F      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:57:58 0:57:26 18:29 43  26.9       18       F 40-44        BMC CPAs                      
215   764 Camille Vidal           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      0:57:46 0:57:28 18:30 49  28.5       20       F 45-49        No Excuses                    
216   649 Jennifer Floyd          F      Edgewater        FL    US      0:57:45 0:57:29 18:30 44  27.1       19       F 40-44        No Excuses                    
217   743 Joy Santoloci           F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:00:44 1:00:30 19:28 66  33.1       20       F 65-69        Lighten Up!                   
218   637 Bob Colvin              M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:01:02 1:00:43 19:33 58  25.9       4        M 55-59        Tonya's Tsunamis              
219   717 Mike O'Donnell          M      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:01:08 1:00:47 19:34 66  27.6       3        M 65-69        Tonya's Tsunamis              
220   871 Missy Foley             F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:02:28 1:01:47 19:53 50  26.7       20       F 50-54                                      
221   857 Teresa Fowler           F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:02:28 1:01:47 19:53 41  24.7       20       F 40-44                                      
222   873 Shelley Szafraniec      F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:02:28 1:01:48 19:53 46  25.6       21       F 45-49                                      
223   747 Christina Spradlin      F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:02:36 1:01:57 19:56 46  25.6       22       F 45-49                                      
224   748 Katrina Spradlin        F      Port Orange      FL    US      1:02:37 1:01:58 19:57 21  23.8       2        F 20-24                                      
225   736 Renee Richards          F      Edgewater        FL    US      1:04:14 1:03:49 20:32 61  29.4       11       F 60-64        "VICTOR"ious                  
226   726 DENISE Pearson          F      Dayton           OH    US      1:04:14 1:03:49 20:32 49  25.6       23       F 45-49                                      
227   741 Karen Rossi             F      Edgewater        FL    US      1:04:15 1:03:52 20:33 54  27.0       21       F 50-54        "VICTOR"ious                  
228   874 Jeannine Steeklair      F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:10:51 1:10:14 22:36 63  27.4       12       F 60-64                                      
229   843 Theresa Woodling        F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:10:57 1:10:19 22:38 48  23.0       24       F 45-49        9th Wave                      
230   849 Melissa  Stuck          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:10:57 1:10:21 22:39 57  25.4       20       F 55-59        9th Wave                      
231   842 Bobbi  Hollars          F      New Smyrna Beach FL    US      1:10:58 1:10:22 22:39 50  23.5       22       F 50-54        9th Wave                      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jordan Tager 814 26  1       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 17:40 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Kristine Brasher 625 31  9       F      Port Orange FL US 21:06 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Shiloh Wagers 862 44  4       M      Edgewater FL US 20:27 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Stacy Ferner 859 49  16      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:39 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Brent Robitzsch 738 55  10      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:26 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Mary McLendon 700 61  37      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:12 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     J. Repyneck 827 9   12      M      Edgewater FL US  21:55 
2     C. Miller   704 9   36      M      Lake Helen FL US 27:04 
3     R. Cole     834 9   103     M      Edgewater FL US  39:16 


Male 10 to 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     R. Deaton 643 10  29      M      Daytona Beach FL US 26:01 
2     R. Baehre 779 11  51      M      Edgewater FL US     30:06 
3     M. Mazza  789 10  66      M      Edgewater FL US     32:42 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Julian Ferreira 832 13  6       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:37 
2     Braden Stenton  749 13  7       M      Port Orange FL US      20:41 
3     E. Sulzbach     753 12  13      M      Edgewater FL US        22:27 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jerome Tincher 840 17  69      M      Edgewater FL US        33:03 
2     Aaron Brown    852 18  72      M      Edgewater FL US        33:23 
3     Sam Kirk       853 18  91      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 37:07 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Christopher Anderson 806 25  2       M      Port Orange FL US      19:04 
2     Christopher Tobias   865 29  3       M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:15 
3     Tanner Furr          803 25  21      M      Navarre FL US          23:59 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Damian Hall 807 30  14      M      Oak Hill FL US      22:34 
2     Brian Budge 626 32  17      M      Minneapolis MN US   23:45 
3     Sean Deaton 644 33  22      M      Daytona Beach FL US 24:23 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Travis Terrill 759 38  8       M      Port Orange FL US      20:43 
2     Joshua Gray    812 38  11      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 21:45 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Justin Caranci 828 40  5       M      North Bay ON CA   20:30 
2     Travis Barkve  613 40  44      M      Minneapolis MN US 28:34 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Corey Lynch 693 46  18      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:47 
2     Greg McNair 870 47  35      M      Port Orange FL US      27:01 
3     BRENT ABEL  602 49  53      M      ORLANDO FL US          30:52 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Gary Frick    854 52  26      M      Daytona Beach FL US 25:14 
2     Ray Jarrett   674 50  33      M      new smyrna FL US    26:46 
3     Russell Bates 614 54  34      M      Edgewater FL US     26:50 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Brian Laleme 681 56  15      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 22:47 
2     Matt Pokol   869 55  133     M      Deland FL US           44:01 
3     Curt Roese   739 55  200     M      Longwood FL US         55:18 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Tom Draus     648 61  43      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:34 
2     Ben Pauley    856 61  60      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:13 
3     Leonard Guida 662 63  63      M      Port Orange FL US      32:28 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alain Delplanque 645 65  25      M      Daytona Beach FL US    24:46   
2     Robert Priest    733 65  74      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:33   
3     Mike O'Donnell   717 66  219     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 1:00:47 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Tony Swebilius     754 73  20      M      Morrill ME US          23:56 
2     Terrence Morrissey 709 72  59      M      Clarence Center NY US  32:11 
3     Bill Waters        767 72  75      M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:42 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Chuck McLaughlin 785 77  112     M      Oviedo FL US           40:17 
2     Lionel  Long     689 76  148     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 46:02 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jerry Lardinois 683 83  54      M      Port Orange FL US      30:58 
2     Bob Hopkins     670 80  156     M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 47:37 
3     Paul  Goulet    657 80  196     M      Edgewater FL US        54:11 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     J. Paulley 724 9   126     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 43:07 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     J. Miller           707 12  144     F      Lake Helen FL US 45:29 
2     R. Brinson          841 12  145     F      Edgewater FL US  45:30 
3     R. Leglisse-Pittman 685 12  146     F      Lake Helen FL US 45:31 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Katelyn Alison 810 16  87      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 36:04 
2     Kaitlyn Goode  858 17  111     F      new Smyrna Beach FL US 40:11 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amanda Kaye Hershberger 824 21  140     F      Edgewater FL US   45:13   
2     Katrina Spradlin        748 21  224     F      Port Orange FL US 1:01:58 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Sarah Tager        815 25  31      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:33 
2     Margaret Lothian   831 26  32      F      Seattle WA US          26:44 
3     Nicole Sanclemente 742 29  40      F      Port Orange FL US      27:31 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Megan Gardiner 651 33  28      F      Edgewater FL US     25:50 
2     Erica  Deaton  642 34  46      F      Daytona Beach FL US 29:07 
3     Shannon Meyer  702 33  52      F      Edgewater FL US     30:30 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Stacey Gray    813 38  85      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 35:36 
2     Jennifer Caton 819 36  100     F      Edgewater FL US        38:34 
3     Amanda Cole    833 38  124     F      Edgewater FL US        42:01 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Michelle Pendergast   866 44  27      F      Troy NY US             25:17 
2     Carrie Crkvenac       818 43  30      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 26:28 
3     Anonymous Participant 624 44  45      F        US                   28:57 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Wendy Jandrew   673 45  38      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:17 
2     Karen Brindle   830 46  41      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:14 
3     Christine Lynch 692 45  42      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:15 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Christy Stenton 750 53  48      F      Daytona Beach FL US    29:13 
2     Ruth Kazimierek 676 53  49      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:55 
3     Eva Bowling     784 54  57      F      Port Orange FL US      31:44 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Bonny Wrobel 775 59  64      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 32:31 
2     Anne Allen   607 56  83      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 35:10 
3     Marie Priest 732 57  101     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 38:38 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Linda Sue Lowry 801 64  47      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:11 
2     Lee Ann Grahn   802 60  50      F      Green Lake WI US       30:00 
3     Candace Loures  690 64  80      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:39 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 772 69  55      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:25 
2     Jeanie Burgess      795 67  58      F      Port Orange FL US      31:52 
3     Susan Hill          855 68  78      F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:18 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Gwen L. Hughes 835 72  129     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 43:31 
2     Margo Devenney 646 74  137     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 44:17 
3     Rice Wagner    766 70  192     F      New Smyrna Beach FL US 53:09 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Dale Magee 868 75  81      F      Ann Arbor MI US 34:40 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.