Results For
Band On The Run 5K

New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender Clock   Age Division Division            Field 1        Field 2 Field 3 
                                    Time        Place                                                       
===== === ================== ====== ======= === ======== =================== ============== ======= ======= 
1     67  Kellen Wohlford    M      0:20:11 33                               OVERALL MALE                   
2     38  Brandon Leclerc    M      0:21:01 30  1        M3034                                              
3     40  Matt Mang          M      0:21:29 28  1        M2529                                              
4     90  Angelika Grubel    F      0:21:44 45                               OVERALL FEMALE                 
5     95  Chris Narbeth      M      0:22:03 53  1        Grandmasters Male                                  
6     62  Jim Tretola        M      0:22:08 55  1        M5559                                              
7     39  Kevin Lee          M      0:23:00 32  2        M3034                                              
8     93  Chris Durrance     M      0:23:01 32  3        M3034                                              
9     57  B. Stenton         M      0:23:05 11  1        M1014                                              
10    87  John Ries          M      0:23:08 31  4        M3034                                              
11    89  Sheila Sullivan    F      0:23:45 50  1        Grandmasters Female                                
12    61  James Tager        M      0:24:03 56  2        M5559                                              
13    17  Stacy Ferner       F      0:24:32 48  1        Masters Female                                     
14    73  Kumar Sukhdeo      M      0:24:44 33  5        M3034                                              
15    31  Ray Jarrett        M      0:25:39 48  1        Masters Male                                       
16    55  Erica Saylor       F      0:25:43 56  1        F5559                                              
17    54  Max Saylor         M      0:25:59 62  1        M6064                                              
18    15  Deborah Diaz       F      0:26:03 60  1        F6064                                              
19    45  Sydney Murinka     F      0:26:09 15  1        F1519                                              
20    46  Amy Murinka        F      0:26:37 43  1        F4044                                              
21    60  Kathleen Tager     F      0:26:58 55  2        F5559                                              
22    41  Mary McLendon      F      0:27:21 59  3        F5559                                              
23    12  Deia Davis         F      0:27:37 39  1        F3539                                              
24    78  Z. Kersey          M      0:28:31 7   1        M0004                                              
25    86  Carly Leonard      F      0:29:00 26  1        F2529                                              
26    65  Leslie Williams    F      0:29:35 63  2        F6064                                              
27    52  Rose Rizzo         F      0:29:48 34  1        F3034                                              
28    91  Joe Silvestro      M      0:29:52 52  1        M5054                                              
29    63  Bill Waters        M      0:30:16 71  1        M7074                                              
30    30  David Jacklitch    M      0:30:59 64  2        M6064                                              
31    85  Michelle Millette  F      0:31:20 51  1        F5054                                              
32    1   Sheri-Ann Bates    F      0:31:28 49  1        F4549                                              
33    42  Mallory McQuillen  F      0:31:40 24  1        F2024                                              
34    11  Constance Darrisaw F      0:31:48 18  2        F1519                                              
35    58  Dennis Sterling    M      0:32:33 60  3        M6064                                              
36    83  Basil White        M      0:33:34 54  2        M5054                                              
37    70  Chelsea Zavala     F      0:34:07 29  2        F2529                                              
38    59  Nancy Sterling     F      0:34:16 60  3        F6064                                              
39    22  Laura Haynes       F      0:34:56 40  2        F4044                                              
40    23  Jason Haynes       M      0:34:58 44  1        M4044                                              
41    96  Jude Morgan        M      0:36:05 18  1        M1519                                              
42    19  Gail Gauvin        F      0:36:36 64  4        F6064                                              
43    10  Cindie Cringle     F      0:37:18 62  5        F6064                                              
44    81  E. Dirlam          M      0:37:33 10  2        M1014                                              
45    79  Jessica Scott      F      0:37:35 28  3        F2529                                              
46    50  Tammy Perry        F      0:38:08 51  2        F5054                                              
47    9   Kellie Conley      F      0:38:55 41  3        F4044                                              
48    35  Laurie King        F      0:39:44 48  2        F4549                                              
49    49  Doreen Parsley     F      0:40:10 49  3        F4549                                              
50    5   Jennifer Brindle   F      0:40:12 46  4        F4549                                              
51    3   Michele Boyer      F      0:40:30 41  4        F4044                                              
52    7   Grace Carnley      F      0:40:39 53  3        F5054                                              
53    8   Mackenzie Coleman  F      0:41:01 15  3        F1519                                              
54    82  J. Corporon        M      0:41:03 10  3        M1014                                              
55    80  Melissa Dirlam     F      0:41:05 41  5        F4044                                              
56    34  Anne Kerr          F      0:41:08 51  4        F5054                                              
57    29  Deb Jacklitch      F      0:41:26 63  6        F6064                                              
58    74  S. Sukhdeo         M      0:42:09 11  4        M1014                                              
59    47  Beatrice O'Hora    F      0:42:06 76  1        F7579                                              
60    6   Vanessa Campbell   F      0:43:50 32  2        F3034                                              
61    25  A. Haynes          M      0:44:40 10  5        M1014                                              
62    20  Janet Giannola     F      0:45:03 61  7        F6064                                              
63    24  Zach Haynes        M      0:45:50 13  6        M1014                                              
64    16  Donna Donohue      F      0:45:56 67  1        F6569                                              
65    71  K. Scott           F      0:47:17 12  1        F1014                                              
66    48  Joseph O'Hora      M      0:49:05 39  1        M3539                                              
67    75  Devynne Duke       F      0:51:12 15  4        F1519                                              
68    94  Matthew Schwall    M      0:51:14 18  2        M1519                                              
69    28  Jessica Hoffman    F      0:51:39 17  5        F1519                                              
70    88  C. Fryer           M      0:51:41 12  7        M1014                                              
71    51  Semoia Reid        F      0:51:54 29  4        F2529                                              
72    66  Gail Dietz         F      0:52:16 58  4        F5559                                              
73    27  Elizabeth Heiser   F      0:54:56 30  3        F3034                                              
74    36  Kim Kisellus       F      0:54:58 48  5        F4549                                              
75    26  Nina Heiser        F      0:55:02 65  2        F6569                                              
76    92  Joshua Schwall     M      0:55:38 19  3        M1519                                              
77    72  Sandesh Sukhdeo    M      0:55:41 18  4        M1519                                              
78    37  Allen Kull         M      0:55:48 48  1        M4549                                              
79    64  Deborah Webb       F      0:55:51 51  5        F5054                                              
80    56  Anita Zavala       F      0:56:04 56  5        F5559                                              
81    4   Constance Briggs   F      0:57:17 71  1        F7074                                              
82    76  Debbi Williams     F      0:57:21 64  8        F6064                                              
83    21  Peg Haldorson      F      0:57:24 65  3        F6569                                              
84    18  Katherine Gardiner F      0:58:51 16  6        F1519                                              


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kellen Wohlford 67  33  M               20:11 


Masters Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ray Jarrett 31  48  15               25:39 


Male 0-9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Z. Kersey 78  7   24               28:31 


Male 10-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     B. Stenton  57  11  9                23:05 
2     E. Dirlam   81  10  44               37:33 
3     J. Corporon 82  10  54               41:03 
4     S. Sukhdeo  74  11  58               42:09 
5     A. Haynes   25  10  61               44:40 


Female 10-14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     K. Scott 71  12  65               47:17 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jude Morgan     96  18  41               36:05 
2     Matthew Schwall 94  18  68               51:14 
3     Joshua Schwall  92  19  76               55:38 
4     Sandesh Sukhdeo 72  18  77               55:41 


Female 15-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sydney Murinka     45  15  19               26:09 
2     Constance Darrisaw 11  18  34               31:48 
3     Mackenzie Coleman  8   15  53               41:01 
4     Devynne Duke       75  15  67               51:12 
5     Jessica Hoffman    28  17  69               51:39 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Mallory McQuillen 42  24  33               31:40 


Male 25-29
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matt Mang 40  28  3                21:29 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Carly Leonard  86  26  25               29:00 
2     Chelsea Zavala 70  29  37               34:07 
3     Jessica Scott  79  28  45               37:35 
4     Semoia Reid    51  29  71               51:54 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Brandon Leclerc 38  30  2                21:01 
2     Kevin Lee       39  32  7                23:00 
3     Chris Durrance  93  32  8                23:01 
4     John Ries       87  31  10               23:08 
5     Kumar Sukhdeo   73  33  14               24:44 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Rose Rizzo       52  34  27               29:48 
2     Vanessa Campbell 6   32  60               43:50 
3     Elizabeth Heiser 27  30  73               54:56 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joseph O'Hora 48  39  66               49:05 


Female 35-39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Deia Davis 12  39  23               27:37 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jason Haynes 23  44  40               34:58 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Amy Murinka    46  43  20               26:37 
2     Laura Haynes   22  40  39               34:56 
3     Kellie Conley  9   41  47               38:55 
4     Michele Boyer  3   41  51               40:30 
5     Melissa Dirlam 80  41  55               41:05 


Male 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
      Ray Jarrett 31  48  15               25:39 
1     Allen Kull  37  48  78               55:48 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sheri-Ann Bates  1   49  32               31:28 
2     Laurie King      35  48  48               39:44 
3     Doreen Parsley   49  49  49               40:10 
4     Jennifer Brindle 5   46  50               40:12 
5     Kim Kisellus     36  48  74               54:58 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Joe Silvestro 91  52  28               29:52 
2     Basil White   83  54  36               33:34 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Michelle Millette 85  51  31               31:20 
2     Tammy Perry       50  51  46               38:08 
3     Grace Carnley     7   53  52               40:39 
4     Anne Kerr         34  51  56               41:08 
5     Deborah Webb      64  51  79               55:51 


Male 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jim Tretola 62  55  6                22:08 
2     James Tager 61  56  12               24:03 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Erica Saylor   55  56  16               25:43 
2     Kathleen Tager 60  55  21               26:58 
3     Mary McLendon  41  59  22               27:21 
4     Gail Dietz     66  58  72               52:16 
5     Anita Zavala   56  56  80               56:04 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Max Saylor      54  62  17               25:59 
2     David Jacklitch 30  64  30               30:59 
3     Dennis Sterling 58  60  35               32:33 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Deborah Diaz    15  60  18               26:03 
2     Leslie Williams 65  63  26               29:35 
3     Nancy Sterling  59  60  38               34:16 
4     Gail Gauvin     19  64  42               36:36 
5     Cindie Cringle  10  62  43               37:18 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Donna Donohue 16  67  64               45:56 
2     Nina Heiser   26  65  75               55:02 
3     Peg Haldorson 21  65  83               57:24 


Male 70-74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bill Waters 63  71  29               30:16 


Female 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Constance Briggs 4   71  81               57:17 


Female 75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Beatrice O'Hora 47  76  59               42:06 


Masters Female
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
      Amy Murinka 46  43  20               26:37 


Grandmasters Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
      Jim Tretola 62  55  6                22:08 


Grandmasters Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
      Erica Saylor 55  56  16               25:43 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.