Results For
Band On The Run 5K

New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                State Country Clock   Age Age        Division Division            
                                                                          Time        Percentage Place                        
===== === ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== =================== 
1     327 Jason Thomsen          M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:17:50 26  72.8                                    
2     130 Brent Robitzsch        M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:20:57 54  72.6       1        Grandmasters Male   
3     334 Nick Case              M      Kannapolis          NC    US      0:21:15 31  61.4       1        M3034               
4     306 B. Stenton             M      Holly HIll          FL    US      0:21:19 12  67.6       1        Male 12-14          
5     333 Bobby Dell             M      Gallant Ridge Place FL    US      0:21:21 35  62.1       1        M3539               
6     331 J. Repyneck            M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:21:31 8   79.8       1        Male 0-9            
7     335 Jon Ellis              M      Mooresville         FL    US      0:21:59 33  59.7       2        M3034               
8     309 Jayson Ness            M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:22:17 46  64.2       1        Masters Male        
9     347 Glen Melsenhelder      M      Agawam              MA    US      0:22:36 37  59.4       2        M3539               
10    299 Chris Narbeth          M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:22:47 54  66.8       1        M5054               
11    314 Sheila Sullivan        F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:22:55 50  72.1       1        Overall Female      
12    131 Tony Swebilius         M      Morrill             ME    US      0:23:20 72  76.8       1        M7074               
13    315 Stacy Ferner           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:23:27 48  68.9       1        Masters Female      
14    313 Danielle Devine        F      Houston             TX    US      0:23:50 44  65.4       1        F4044               
15    293 Susan Haas             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:24:20 57  73.5       1        Grandmasters Female 
16    300 Stephanie Narbeth      F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:24:23 47  65.6       1        F4549               
17    103 Tim Payne              M      Oro-Medonte         ON    CA      0:24:25 66  68.8       1        M6569               
18    270 Paige Gutowski         F      Buffalo             NY    US      0:24:27 24  60.4       1        F2024               
19    304 Ray Jarrett            M      new smyrna          FL    US      0:24:30 49  59.7       1        M4549               
20    263 C. Alter               M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:24:56 9   65.2       2        Male 0-9            
21    340 Mark Miller            M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:25:38 57  60.8       1        M5559               
22    123 John Baehre            M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:26:38 36  50.1       3        M3539               
23    346 L. Spencer             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:27:46 10  62.6       1        Female 10-11        
24    272 C. Miller              M      Deland              FL    US      0:27:50 8   61.7       3        Male 0-9            
25    284 david moreau           M      Leesburg            VA    US      0:28:04 54  54.2       2        M5054               
26    194 Cynthia Lindsey        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:28:14 42  54.4       2        F4044               
27    251 Matthew Wolfe          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:28:22 47  50.8       2        M4549               
28    305 Christy Stenton        F      Holly Hill          FL    US      0:28:50 52  58.6       1        F5054               
29    104 Nancy Konyu            F      Oro-Medonte         ON    CA      0:29:12 61  64.3       1        F6064               
30    308 Ethan Repyneck         M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:29:21 38  46.1       4        M3539               
31    325 Mark Scott             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:29:30 57  52.8       2        M5559               
32    316 Logan Stewart          M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:29:33 13  47.4       2        Male 12-14          
33    105 Bobbie Cornelius       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:29:38 55  58.9       2        F5559               
34    122 Cheily Diaz            F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:29:55 29  49.4       1        F2529               
35    267 Melissa Landreville    F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:30:37 48  52.8       2        F4549               
36    254 Lawrence Nannarello    M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:30:45 65  54.1       2        M6569               
37    220 Michael Parker         M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:31:05 66  54.0       3        M6569               
38    190 Jill Kromraj           F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:31:15 55  55.9       3        F5559               
39    298 John Eaton             M      Ormond Beach        FL    US      0:31:36 72  56.7       2        M7074               
40    134 Dan Kinnaman           M      Mystic              CT    US      0:31:59 60  49.9       1        M6064               
41    332 Paul Vandeneynden      M      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:32:02 68  53.4       4        M6569               
42    133 Michael Mysicka        M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:32:17 51  46.1       3        M5054               
43    317 Theresa Stewart        F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:32:20 31  45.7       1        F3034               
44    266 brent abel             M      Orlando             FL    US      0:32:33 48  44.6       3        M4549               
45    250 Lori Wolfe             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:33:06 53  51.6       2        F5054               
46    135 Steve Webb             M      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:15 64  49.7       2        M6064               
47    311 G. Ventura             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:33:34 10  46.3       1        Male 10-11          
48    328 C. Farmer              F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:33:35 8   55.3       1        Female 0-9          
49    171 David Farmer           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:33:38 38  40.2       5        M3539               
50    275 Sharon Yadon-Garcia    F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:33:39 68  61.0       1        F6569               
51    136 Alice Webb             F      Dayton              OH    US      0:33:36 63  57.3       2        F6064               
52    256 Zach Chalifour         M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:34:13 30  38.0       3        M3034               
53    156 R. Lampart             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:34:41 11  48.7       2        Female 10-11        
54    238 Kathleen Waszak        F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:35:07 68  58.5       2        F6569               
55    310 Sarah Boyd             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:35:10 35  42.3       1        F3539               
56    318 Bonnie Jones           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:35:16 61  53.2       3        F6064               
57    224 Leslie Sachs           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:35:30 60  52.2       4        F6064               
58    345 M. Tofade              F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:35:48 11  47.2       3        Female 10-11        
59    127 Laura Qualantone       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:36:06 60  51.3       5        F6064               
60    141 Anne Allen             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:36:12 55  48.3       4        F5559               
61    185 Zack Hussain           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:36:16 53  41.6       4        M5054               
62    260 Pam Giese              F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:37:12 52  45.4       3        F5054               
63    278 Candy Loures           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:37:18 63  51.6       6        F6064               
64    262 Lisa Ruth Krueger      F      Verona              WI    US      0:37:28 43  41.3       3        F4044               
65    348 Linion Grace           M      Sanford             FL    US      0:37:32 51  39.6       5        M5054               
66    273 J. Miller              F      Deland              FL    US      0:38:10 11  44.3       4        Female 10-11        
67    271 Dawn Miller            F      Deland              FL    US      0:38:27 34  38.6       2        F3034               
68    245 Don Wilson             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:38:34 51  38.5       6        M5054               
69    326 Yvonne Grudzina-Glaser F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:38:38 62  49.2       7        F6064               
70    132 Q. Kraljic             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:38:51 10  44.7       5        Female 10-11        
71    189 Anthony Kraljic        M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:39:02 53  38.7       7        M5054               
72    323 caitlin lustgraaf      F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:39:04 28  37.8       2        F2529               
73    114 Melanie Wachowski      F      Deltona             FL    US      0:39:19 44  39.6       4        F4044               
74    115 Grzegorz Wachowski     M      Deltona             FL    US      0:39:21 43  35.6       1        M4044               
75    149 Edie Biro              F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:40:05 58  45.2       5        F5559               
76    321 Paulwalter ALVORD      M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:40:21 72  44.4       3        M7074               
77    165 Carol Chute            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:40:27 69  51.5       3        F6569               
78    229 Kathy Storie           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:40:41 50  40.6       4        F5054               
79    193 Colette Linsley        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:40:58 43  37.8       5        F4044               
80    279 Michael Loures         M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:02 69  42.1       5        M6569               
81    152 Donald May             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:10 48  35.3       4        M4549               
82    153 Megan Henderson        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:12 32  35.9       3        F3034               
83    182 Erin Henry             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:21 26  35.7       3        F2529               
84    139 Shannon Adams          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:24 52  40.8       5        F5054               
85    341 Rachelle  Seltzer      F      Palm Coast          FL    US      0:41:28 41  36.8       6        F4044               
86    179 John Hardy             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:31 67  40.8       6        M6569               
87    252 Tammy Perry            F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:41:33 51  40.2       6        F5054               
88    232 Kathleen Vance         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:34 67  48.8       4        F6569               
89    285 Fran McConnell         F      East Hampton        NY    US      0:41:35 66  48.1       5        F6569               
90    301 Tim Narbeth            M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:41:47 16  31.7       1        M1519               
91    320 Gabi Booth             F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:41:52 50  39.5       7        F5054               
92    210 Emily Morris           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:41:58 57  42.6       6        F5559               
93    148 Joni Binder            F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:42:18 57  42.3       7        F5559               
94    339 Denis Cavanagh         M      Bradenton           FL    US      0:42:22 54  35.9       8        M5054               
95    213 Yvette Mysicka         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:42:32 53  40.2       8        F5054               
96    151 Suzanne Blandi         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:42:33 62  44.7       8        F6064               
97    126 Michele Boyer          F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:42:37 42  36.0       7        F4044               
98    203 Christine McGhee       F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:42:45 34  34.7       4        F3034               
99    128 Susan Sappington       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:42:53 57  41.7       8        F5559               
100   239 Alicia  Watson         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:42:57 44  36.3       8        F4044               
101   211 Sandy Mulvey           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:43:37 69  47.7       6        F6569               
102   191 Donna LaVallee         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:43:46 53  39.0       9        F5054               
103   349 Alisa Grace            F      Sanford             FL    US      0:43:50 47  36.5       3        F4549               
104   223 Jake Sachs             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:43:52 61  36.7       3        M6064               
105   297 Jodi Desoto            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:44:19 43  34.9       9        F4044               
106   237 Dana Wall              F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:44:26 43  34.8       10       F4044               
107   264 Ernie Baird            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:44:41 86  55.2       1        M8589               
108   249 Denise Wofford         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:44:56 51  37.2       10       F5054               
109   329 Alicia Ihnken          F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:45:33 47  35.1       4        F4549               
110   184 Sherry Huskey-Hopson   F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:46:22 51  36.0       11       F5054               
111   109 Susan Patania          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:46:35 57  38.4       9        F5559               
112   108 James Patania          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:46:37 58  33.7       3        M5559               
113   342 Allison Romagnoli      F      Palm Coast          FL    US      0:46:41 16  32.7       1        F1519               
114   343 Rodrigo Beleza         M      Palm Coast          FL    US      0:46:44 16  28.4       2        M1519               
115   255 Megan Gardiner         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:47:11 32  31.3       5        F3034               
116   138 Dale Adams             M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:47:13 63  34.7       4        M6064               
117   276 Sheila Brock           F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:47:15 53  36.2       12       F5054               
118   158 Mindy Bodien           F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:47:20 41  32.2       11       F4044               
119   218 Colleen Parker         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:47:28 69  43.9       7        F6569               
120   219 Donna Parker           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:47:31 60  39.0       9        F6064               
121   233 Barbara Vola           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:47:34 55  36.7       10       F5559               
122   201 CIndy Rosa             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:47:44 59  38.4       11       F5559               
123   202 Aliesha Rosa           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:47:46 31  30.9       6        F3034               
124   231 Donna  Urbanski        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:48:03 61  39.1       10       F6064               
125   197 Kathy Mackay           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:48:20 57  37.0       12       F5559               
126   209 Julie Mitchell         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:48:21 57  37.0       13       F5559               
127   324 julie roberts          F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:48:25 52  34.9       13       F5054               
128   322 m. lustgraaf           F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:48:27 8   38.3       2        Female 0-9          
129   303 Amy Turner             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:48:29 54  35.6       14       F5054               
130   248 Lewie Wise             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:48:31 64  40.2       11       F6064               
131   207 Ellen Miller           F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:48:33 61  38.7       12       F6064               
132   227 Barbara  Snell         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:48:35 58  37.3       14       F5559               
133   319 Stacy McCallister      F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:48:38 47  32.9       5        F4549               
134   257 Carla Andersen         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:48:40 58  37.2       15       F5559               
135   163 Pat Busalacchi         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:49:05 65  40.2       8        F6569               
136   291 Lynne Scoby            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:49:08 52  34.4       15       F5054               
137   222 Joel Roberts           M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:49:10 58  32.0       4        M5559               
138   167 Marty Danaher          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:49:20 70  35.4       4        M7074               
139   101 Donna Donohue          F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:49:27 67  41.0       9        F6569               
140   168 Rosemary Davies        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:49:30 62  38.4       13       F6064               
141   240 Theresa Weaver         F      Port Orange         FL    US      0:49:35 56  35.7       16       F5559               
142   338 Dan Douglas            M      Palm Coast          FL    US      0:50:16 50  29.3       9        M5054               
143   337 Mary Margaret Dykes    F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:50:43 61  37.0       14       F6064               
144   228 Jan Somers             F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:50:45 67  39.9       10       F6569               
145   118 Janet Giannola         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:51:41 62  36.8       15       F6064               
146   119 Tammy Turnage          F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      0:51:46 42  29.7       12       F4044               
147   206 Dennis Miller          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:48 51  28.7       10       M5054               
148   205 Allison Miller         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:51 54  33.3       16       F5054               
149   243 Peggy Sue Williams     F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:51:54 64  37.5       16       F6064               
150   290 Jodi Martin            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:51:56 64  37.5       17       F6064               
151   125 Bradley Williams       M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:51:58 34  25.4       4        M3034               
152   199 Ernie Massa            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:52:00 56  29.7       5        M5559               
153   200 Kim Massa              F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:52:03 53  32.8       17       F5054               
154   107 Bobbie Kirby           F      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:52:05 46  30.4       6        F4549               
155   302 Laura Roach            F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:52:07 23  28.3       2        F2024               
156   296 Alma Roach             F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:52:09 43  29.7       13       F4044               
157   106 Jim Kirby              M      Palm Bay            FL    US      0:52:12 48  27.8       5        M4549               
158   121 George Faulner         M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:52:14 63  31.3       5        M6064               
159   120 Susan Faulner          F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:52:15 56  33.8       17       F5559               
160   162 Kim Bray               F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:52:16 47  30.6       7        F4549               
161   177 Carol Glasbrenner      F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:52:17 57  34.2       18       F5559               
162   157 Sherri Bledsoe         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:52:20 54  33.0       18       F5054               
163   183 Tracy Henry            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:52:26 60  35.3       18       F6064               
164   288 Renee Andrus           F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:52:30 43  29.5       14       F4044               
165   287 Allison Andrus         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:52:35 19  28.1       2        F1519               
166   247 Sandra Wilson          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:52:46 57  33.9       19       F5559               
167   286 Bonnie Bean            F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:52:48 63  36.5       19       F6064               
168   144 Teresa Baldwin         F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:52:50 46  30.0       8        F4549               
169   140 Tammy Aldridge         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:53:15 47  30.0       9        F4549               
170   175 Susan Flynn            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:53:19 67  38.0       11       F6569               
171   124 C. Bowlby              M      Edgewater           FL    US      0:54:06 9   30.1       4        Male 0-9            
172   244 Diane Wilson           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:56:08 57  31.9       20       F5559               
173   246 George Wilson          M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:56:11 57  27.7       6        M5559               
174   215 Joanne Naylor          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:56:22 66  35.5       12       F6569               
175   176 Susan Gardner          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:56:29 59  32.4       21       F5559               
176   212 Alice Muskey           F      Edgewater           FL    US      0:56:31 67  35.9       13       F6569               
177   259 Laurie King            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:57:06 49  28.6       10       F4549               
178   188 Lynn Kinnaman          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:57:35 57  31.1       22       F5559               
179   236 Rice Summer Wagner     F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:57:57 69  35.9       14       F6569               
180   169 Gloria Doster          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:00 69  35.9       15       F6569               
181   147 Marty Bennett          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:02 60  31.9       20       F6064               
182   221 Peggy Rivers           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:04 69  35.8       16       F6569               
183   258 Amye King              F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:09 43  26.6       16       F4044               
184   145 Tonya Bauchman         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:07 42  26.4       15       F4044               
185   336 Richard Stonecipher    M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:12 52  25.7       11       M5054               
186   214 Victor Nadeau          M      Port Orange         FL    US      0:58:16 47  24.7       6        M4549               
187   294 Constance Briggs       F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:18 72  37.2       1        F7074               
188   295 Debbi Williams         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:21 65  33.8       17       F6569               
189   274 R. Leglisse-Pittman    F      Deland              FL    US      0:58:23 11  28.9       6        Female 10-11        
190   173 Kathy Feindt           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:27 61  32.1       21       F6064               
191   208 Faith Miller           F      Deland              FL    US      0:58:30 60  31.7       22       F6064               
192   172 Doug Feindt            M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      0:58:33 62  27.7       6        M6064               
193   216 Christine  O'Brien     F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:01:59 60  29.9       23       F6064               
194   187 Ingrid Ives            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:02:01 65  31.8       18       F6569               
195   235 Ken VonHerbulis        M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:03:41 66  26.4       7        M6569               
196   234 Kathy VonHerbulis      F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:03:48 64  30.5       24       F6064               
197   186 Shelley Iorio          F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:03:51 65  30.9       19       F6569               
198   344 Lauren Miller          F      Port Orange         FL    US      1:07:08 24  22.0       3        F2024               
199   102 Nina Heiser            F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:09:27 65  28.4       20       F6569               
200   307 Heidi Morgan           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      1:09:31 68  29.5       21       F6569               
201   292 Pam Low                F      Edgewater           FL    US      1:09:34 62  27.3       25       F6064               
202   283 Sheila Watson          F      Daytona Beach       FL    US      1:11:14 66  28.1       22       F6569               
203   277 Mary Lou Clime         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      DNF     73             2        F7074               
204   280 Patricia Tamman        F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    US      DNF     75             1        F7579               


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jason Thomsen   327 26  M      Port Orange FL US      17:50 
2     Brent Robitzsch 130 54  M      New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:57 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sheila Sullivan 314 50  11      F      Daytona Beach FL US 22:55 


Masters Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jayson Ness 309 46  8       Port Orange FL US 22:17 


Masters Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Stacy Ferner 315 48  13      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:27 


Grandmasters Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Brent Robitzsch 130 54  2       New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:57 


Grandmasters Female
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Susan Haas 293 57  15      New Smyrna Beach FL US 24:20 


Male 0-9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     J. Repyneck 331 8   6       Edgewater FL US 21:31 
2     C. Alter    263 9   20      Edgewater FL US 24:56 
3     C. Miller   272 8   24      Deland FL US    27:50 
4     C. Bowlby   124 9   171     Edgewater FL US 54:06 


Female 0-9
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     C. Farmer    328 8   48      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:35 
2     m. lustgraaf 322 8   128     Edgewater FL US        48:27 


Male 10-11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     G. Ventura 311 10  47      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:34 


Female 10-11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     L. Spencer 346 10  23      New Smyrna Beach FL US 27:46 
2     R. Lampart 156 11  53      New Smyrna Beach FL US 34:41 
3     M. Tofade  345 11  58      Edgewater FL US        35:48 
4     J. Miller  273 11  66      Deland FL US           38:10 
5     Q. Kraljic 132 10  70      New Smyrna Beach FL US 38:51 


Male 12-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     B. Stenton    306 12  4       Holly HIll FL US 21:19 
2     Logan Stewart 316 13  32      Edgewater FL US  29:33 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Tim Narbeth    301 16  90      Edgewater FL US  41:47 
2     Rodrigo Beleza 343 16  114     Palm Coast FL US 46:44 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Allison Romagnoli 342 16  113     Palm Coast FL US 46:41 
2     Allison Andrus    287 19  165     Edgewater FL US  52:35 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Paige Gutowski 270 24  18      Buffalo NY US     24:27   
2     Laura Roach    302 23  155     Edgewater FL US   52:07   
3     Lauren Miller  344 24  198     Port Orange FL US 1:07:08 


Male 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
      Jason Thomsen 327 26  1       Port Orange FL US 17:50 


Female 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Cheily Diaz       122 29  34      Edgewater FL US        29:55 
2     caitlin lustgraaf 323 28  72      Edgewater FL US        39:04 
3     Erin Henry        182 26  83      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:21 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Nick Case        334 31  3       Kannapolis NC US  21:15 
2     Jon Ellis        335 33  7       Mooresville FL US 21:59 
3     Zach Chalifour   256 30  52      Port Orange FL US 34:13 
4     Bradley Williams 125 34  151     Edgewater FL US   51:58 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Theresa Stewart  317 31  43      Edgewater FL US        32:20 
2     Dawn Miller      271 34  67      Deland FL US           38:27 
3     Megan Henderson  153 32  82      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:12 
4     Christine McGhee 203 34  98      Edgewater FL US        42:45 
5     Megan Gardiner   255 32  115     Edgewater FL US        47:11 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Bobby Dell        333 35  5       Gallant Ridge Place FL US 21:21 
2     Glen Melsenhelder 347 37  9       Agawam MA US              22:36 
3     John Baehre       123 36  22      Edgewater FL US           26:38 
4     Ethan Repyneck    308 38  30      New Smyrna Beach FL US    29:21 
5     David Farmer      171 38  49      New Smyrna Beach FL US    33:38 


Female 35-39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Sarah Boyd 310 35  55      New Smyrna Beach FL US 35:10 


Male 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Grzegorz Wachowski 115 43  74      Deltona FL US 39:21 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Danielle Devine   313 44  14      Houston TX US          23:50 
2     Cynthia Lindsey   194 42  26      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:14 
3     Lisa Ruth Krueger 262 43  64      Verona WI US           37:28 
4     Melanie Wachowski 114 44  73      Deltona FL US          39:19 
5     Colette Linsley   193 43  79      New Smyrna Beach FL US 40:58 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
      Jayson Ness   309 46  8       Port Orange FL US      22:17 
1     Ray Jarrett   304 49  19      new smyrna FL US       24:30 
2     Matthew Wolfe 251 47  27      New Smyrna Beach FL US 28:22 
3     brent abel    266 48  44      Orlando FL US          32:33 
4     Donald May    152 48  81      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:10 


Female 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
      Stacy Ferner        315 48  13      New Smyrna Beach FL US 23:27 
1     Stephanie Narbeth   300 47  16      Edgewater FL US        24:23 
2     Melissa Landreville 267 48  35      New Smyrna Beach FL US 30:37 
3     Alisa Grace         349 47  103     Sanford FL US          43:50 
4     Alicia Ihnken       329 47  109     Edgewater FL US        45:33 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
      Brent Robitzsch 130 54  2       New Smyrna Beach FL US 20:57 
1     Chris Narbeth   299 54  10      Edgewater FL US        22:47 
2     david moreau    284 54  25      Leesburg VA US         28:04 
3     Michael Mysicka 133 51  42      Edgewater FL US        32:17 
4     Zack Hussain    185 53  61      New Smyrna Beach FL US 36:16 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Christy Stenton 305 52  28      Holly Hill FL US       28:50 
2     Lori Wolfe      250 53  45      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:06 
3     Pam Giese       260 52  62      Port Orange FL US      37:12 
4     Kathy Storie    229 50  78      New Smyrna Beach FL US 40:41 
5     Shannon Adams   139 52  84      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:24 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Mark Miller   340 57  21      Port Orange FL US      25:38 
2     Mark Scott    325 57  31      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:30 
3     James Patania 108 58  112     New Smyrna Beach FL US 46:37 
4     Joel Roberts  222 58  137     New Smyrna Beach FL US 49:10 
5     Ernie Massa   199 56  152     New Smyrna Beach FL US 52:00 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
2     Bobbie Cornelius 105 55  33      New Smyrna Beach FL US 29:38 
3     Jill Kromraj     190 55  38      Port Orange FL US      31:15 
4     Anne Allen       141 55  60      New Smyrna Beach FL US 36:12 
5     Edie Biro        149 58  75      New Smyrna Beach FL US 40:05 
6     Emily Morris     210 57  92      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:58 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Dan Kinnaman   134 60  40      Mystic CT US           31:59 
2     Steve Webb     135 64  46      Dayton OH US           33:15 
3     Jake Sachs     223 61  104     New Smyrna Beach FL US 43:52 
4     Dale Adams     138 63  116     New Smyrna Beach FL US 47:13 
5     George Faulner 121 63  158     Edgewater FL US        52:14 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Nancy Konyu      104 61  29      Oro-Medonte ON CA      29:12 
2     Alice Webb       136 63  51      Dayton OH US           33:36 
3     Bonnie Jones     318 61  56      New Smyrna Beach FL US 35:16 
4     Leslie Sachs     224 60  57      New Smyrna Beach FL US 35:30 
5     Laura Qualantone 127 60  59      New Smyrna Beach FL US 36:06 


Male 65-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Tim Payne           103 66  17      Oro-Medonte ON CA      24:25 
2     Lawrence Nannarello 254 65  36      Edgewater FL US        30:45 
3     Michael Parker      220 66  37      New Smyrna Beach FL US 31:05 
4     Paul Vandeneynden   332 68  41      Daytona Beach FL US    32:02 
5     Michael Loures      279 69  80      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:02 


Female 65-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Sharon Yadon-Garcia 275 68  50      New Smyrna Beach FL US 33:39 
2     Kathleen Waszak     238 68  54      Edgewater FL US        35:07 
3     Carol Chute         165 69  77      New Smyrna Beach FL US 40:27 
4     Kathleen Vance      232 67  88      New Smyrna Beach FL US 41:34 
5     Fran McConnell      285 66  89      East Hampton NY US     41:35 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Tony Swebilius    131 72  12      Morrill ME US          23:20 
2     John Eaton        298 72  39      Ormond Beach FL US     31:36 
3     Paulwalter ALVORD 321 72  76      Edgewater FL US        40:21 
4     Marty Danaher     167 70  138     New Smyrna Beach FL US 49:20 


Female 70-74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Constance Briggs 294 72  187     New Smyrna Beach FL US 58:18 
2     Mary Lou Clime   277 73  203     New Smyrna Beach FL US DNF   


Female 75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ==== 
1     Patricia Tamman 280 75  204     New Smyrna Beach FL US DNF  


Male 85-89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Ernie Baird 264 86  107     New Smyrna Beach FL US 44:41 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.