Bridge of Lions 5K

Sat July 11, 2020 St. Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                State Clock   Age DIV   DivPlace 
                                                                     Time                       
===== === ========================= ====== =================== ===== ======= === ===== ======== 
1     356 Joe Matuszczak            M      Ormond Beach        FL    17:21.2 28  MOVER 1        
2     659 Gi Nico de Vries          M      New Orleans         LA    17:46.3 28  M2529 1        
3     175 Lawson Fall               M      St. Augustine       FL    17:55.1 30  M3034 1        
4     253 Mickey Hooke              M      Bradenton           FL    17:56.9 50  M5054 1        
5     594 Daniel McMahon            M      St. Augustine       FL    18:04.6 27  M2529 2        
6     677 Michael Beaman            M      St. Augustine       FL    18:08.8 29  M2529 3        
7     631 Austin Decker             M      Jacksonville        FL    18:16.8 15  M1519 1        
8     112 Courtney Cooper           F      Orangedale          FL    18:28.6 22  FOVER 1        
9     699 Gregg Falk                M      Williston           FL    18:30.7 44  M4044 1        
10    23  Tony Arnold               M      Carlisle            PA    18:48.2 23  M2024 1        
11    759 Stephen Lawrence          M      St. Augustine       FL    18:50.4 51  M5054 2        
12    96  Neil Clements             M      Zephyrhills         FL    18:52.8 37  M3539 1        
13    355 Dan Matuszczak            M      Ormond Beach        FL    19:04.1 27  M2529 4        
14    707 Keith Milne               M                          FL    19:07.2 39  M3539 2        
15    660 Greg Escarra              M      Estero              FL    19:11.1 29  M2529 5        
16    649 Jeff Juntti               M      Negaunee            MI    19:17.3 42  M4044 2        
17    709 Jim Musante               M      New Smyrna Beach    FL    19:23.9 54  M5054 3        
18    658 Ana Maria de Vries        F      New Orleans         LA    19:30.3 25  F2529 1        
19    682 Craig Layman              M      St. Augustine       FL    19:32.1 48  M4549 1        
20    703 Jacob Terherst            M      St. Augustine       FL    19:32.9 23  M2024 2        
21    32  Brooke Baumann            F      Jacksonville        FL    19:34.6 21  F2024 1        
22    196 Kevin Gamble              M      St. Augustine       FL    19:45.3 43  M4044 3        
23    313 Courtney Kuznicki         F      Jacksonville        FL    19:48.1 30  F3034 1        
24    312 Steve Koski               M      Altamonte Springs   FL    19:54.0 49  M4549 2        
25    564 Steven White              M      Palm Coast          FL    19:55.3 28  M2529 6        
26    15  Dan Anderson              M      Perry               FL    19:56.7 47  M4549 3        
27    269 Matthew Jackson           M      Fleming Island      FL    20:04.4 17  M1519 2        
28    392 Melanie Novack            F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    20:08.0 20  F2024 2        
29    733 Justin Davern             M      Brea                CA    20:21.7 20  M2024 3        
30    668 Ben Renkema               M      Elkton              FL    20:24.7 24  M2024 4        
31    200 Alexa Gemma               F      South Daytona       FL    20:27.7 35  F3539 1        
32    212 Scott Graham              M      St. Augustine       FL    20:33.0 41  M4044 4        
33    199 Ashton Garrett            M      Flagler Beach       FL    20:37.9 13  M1114 1        
34    625 Jon Hebbs                 M      Flagler Beach       FL    20:38.6 34  M3034 2        
35    163 Josh Ebert                M      DeLand              FL    20:42.8 37  M3539 3        
36    296 William Kelley            M      Gainesville         FL    20:45.8 46  M4549 4        
37    78  Bernie Candy              M      St. Augustine       FL    20:46.3 63  M6064 1        
38    205 Lauren Gillespy           F      Ormond Beach        FL    20:47.9 17  F1519 1        
39    730 Mickey Garrett            M      Bunnell             FL    20:49.1 42  M4044 5        
40    604 Camille Jackson           F      Neptune Beach       FL    20:54.7 15  F1519 2        
41    661 Andrew Cappiello          M      St. Augustine       FL    20:56.0 32  M3034 3        
42    252 Dave Hoock                M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    21:04.5 55  M5559 1        
43    383 Fernando Morelos          M      St. Augustine       FL    21:07.3 50  M5054 4        
44    484 Bruce Slicer              M      Port Orange         FL    21:08.6 58  M5559 2        
45    602 Ian Stark                 M      St. Augustine       FL    21:15.0 16  M1519 3        
46    611 E. Thiele                 M      St. Augustine       FL    21:16.3 11  M1114 2        
47    90  Tim Christensen           M      Ocala               FL    21:23.9 32  M3034 4        
48    648 Storm Juntti              M      Negaunee            MI    21:27.5 14  M1114 3        
49    108 Robert Conner             M      St. Augustine       FL    21:27.6 40  M4044 6        
50    675 Billy Massey              M      St. Augustine       FL    21:30.3 35  M3539 4        
51    61  Mike Brock                M      St. Augustine       FL    21:34.3 50  M5054 5        
52    683 Leif Layman               M      St. Augustine       FL    21:43.3 15  M1519 4        
53    350 Adam Marcus               M      Palm Coast          FL    21:44.0 30  M3034 5        
54    411 Robb Penoyer              M      St. Augustine       FL    21:45.2 41  M4044 7        
55    268 Guy Jackson               M      Fleming Island      FL    21:50.6 46  M4549 5        
56    606 Rebekah Karadeema         F      Jacksonville        FL    21:54.7 17  F1519 3        
57    339 Kristin Loy               F      St. Augustine       FL    21:57.1 22  F2024 3        
58    764 Drew Hart                 M      Jacksonville        FL    21:58.6 14  M1114 4        
59    768 Bud Badyna                M      St. Simons Island   FL    22:02.6 44  M4044 8        
60    714 Kiel Parker               M      St. Augustine       FL    22:03.1 16  M1519 5        
61    718 Carlos Lopez              M      Port Orange         FL    22:06.0 31  M3034 6        
62    605 Anna Barbour              F      Ponte Vedra         FL    22:10.0 17  F1519 4        
63    708 Kitty Musante             F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    22:12.9 54  F5054 1        
64    595 Brian Pruegger            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:21.4 51  M5054 6        
65    122 Andrew Cubbedge           M      Orange Park         FL    22:21.9 15  M1519 6        
66    270 Molly Jackson             F      Elkton              FL    22:22.0 30  F3034 2        
67    651 Alea Juntti               F      Negaunee            MI    22:22.8 17  F1519 5        
68    374 Carrie Meng               F      Palm Coast          FL    22:24.7 33  F3034 3        
69    547 Dustin Wallace            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:25.4 30  M3034 7        
70    342 Jessie Magee              F      Flagler Beach       FL    22:25.9 35  F3539 2        
71    376 David Metcalf             M      Centreville         VA    22:27.1 56  M5559 3        
72    696 Larissa Bodniowycz        F      Neptune Beach       FL    22:30.6 26  F2529 2        
73    607 Emily Stallings           F      Jacksonville        FL    22:35.3 15  F1519 6        
74    142 Keith De Deo              M      Palm Coast          FL    22:35.4 38  M3539 5        
75    5   John Abare                M      St. Augustine       FL    22:39.3 32  M3034 8        
76    749 Troy Pounds               M      Dothan              AL    22:39.9 30  M3034 9        
77    793 Preston Snead             M      Atlanta             FL    22:40.2 34  M3034 10       
78    231 Nancy Harms               F      Neptune Beach       FL    22:40.5 16  F1519 7        
79    541 Angela Wable              F      Tallahassee         FL    22:47.1 37  F3539 3        
80    183 Jennifer Florida          F      Deltona             FL    22:47.6 38  F3539 4        
81    373 Todd Mellow               M      Palm Coast          FL    22:48.6 42  M4044 9        
82    619 Timothy Sheehy            M      St. Augustine       FL    22:49.8 36  M3539 6        
83    782 Aaron Johnson             M      St. Augustine       FL    22:50.7 32  M3034 11       
84    362 Katherine McCombs         F      St. Augustine       FL    22:52.6 39  F3539 5        
85    408 Rodney Paul               M      Fairport            NY    22:59.6 41  M4044 10       
86    14  Marc Anayas               M      DeLand              FL    23:04.0 30  M3034 12       
87    633 Chris Gatchell            M      St. Augustine       FL    23:04.1 24  M2024 5        
88    10  Cameron Adelsperger       M      St. Augustine       FL    23:06.8 16  M1519 7        
89    450 Melissa Sams              F      Wesley Chapel       FL    23:07.9 23  F2024 4        
90    180 Steven Ferguson           M      Gainesville         FL    23:11.3 33  M3034 13       
91    84  David Celetti             M      Jacksonville        FL    23:11.8 29  M2529 7        
92    399 Richard Paige             M      Jacksonville        FL    23:15.2 42  M4044 11       
93    407 Rodney Paul               M      Ashland             PA    23:16.7 61  M6064 2        
94    91  N.J. Christopolis         M      St. Augustine       FL    23:22.1 36  M3539 7        
95    559 Jeff Whitaker             M      Fernandina Beach    FL    23:22.6 51  M5054 7        
96    127 Bronislaw Czech           M      St. Augustine       FL    23:23.3 62  M6064 3        
97    776 Julia White               F      Savannah            GA    23:23.9 29  F2529 3        
98    41  Eli Billeter              M      St. Augustine       FL    23:24.5 42  M4044 12       
99    346 Ken Manderville           M      Melrose             FL    23:26.8 42  M4044 13       
100   599 Jason Neiner              M      St. Augustine       FL    23:30.1 36  M3539 8        
101   732 Tony Moran                M      Daytona Beach       FL    23:31.1 48  M4549 6        
102   345 Scott Mallue              M      Winter Garden       FL    23:31.3 31  M3034 14       
103   678 Phoebe Cranford           F      St. Augustine       FL    23:31.4 34  F3034 4        
104   149 Debora Diaz               F      Ormond Beach        FL    23:35.0 55  F5559 1        
105   603 Teresse Knight            F      Jacksonville        FL    23:35.6 16  F1519 8        
106   781 Toon Occhiuto             M      St. Augustine       FL    23:35.8 30  M3034 15       
107   727 Maria Pugliese            F      Palm Coast          FL    23:36.9 40  F4044 1        
108   784 Sanah Ste. Claire         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    23:37.3 16  F1519 9        
109   737 John Little               M      Mauldin             SC    23:37.7 60  M6064 4        
110   684 Carl Maneely              M      St. Augustine       FL    23:40.4 43  M4044 14       
111   290 Chuck Keating             M      Clearwater          FL    23:41.3 70  M7074 1        
112   237 Matthew Harris            M      St. Augustine       FL    23:43.8 29  M2529 8        
113   656 Ginger Miller             F      St. Augustine       FL    23:45.4 39  F3539 6        
114   375 James Mesuita             M      Palm Coast          FL    23:46.0 35  M3539 9        
115   246 Thompson Hinman           M      St. Augustine       FL    23:47.2 14  M1114 5        
116   748 Lauren Pounds             F      Dothan              AL    23:48.2 28  F2529 4        
117   724 Amy Coopersmith           F      Palm Coast          FL    23:50.8 37  F3539 7        
118   391 Joe Novack                M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    23:54.4 49  M4549 7        
119   560 Tara Whitaker             F      Fernandina Beach    FL    23:56.2 19  F1519 10       
120   157 Scott Drawdy              M      Orange Park         FL    23:56.4 42  M4044 15       
121   613 S. Hayes                  F      St. Augustine       FL    24:01.3 12  F1114 1        
122   124 R. Cubbedge               F      Orange Park         FL    24:02.2 11  F1114 2        
123   542 Kevin Wable               M      Tallahassee         FL    24:03.0 43  M4044 16       
124   117 Gary Cox                  M      Waycross            GA    24:04.3 42  M4044 17       
125   59  Tony Briggs               M      St. Augustine       FL    24:04.5 32  M3034 16       
126   297 Dan Kelly                 M      St. Augustine       FL    24:05.7 33  M3034 17       
127   330 Ryan Leonard              M      St. Augustine       FL    24:06.3 32  M3034 18       
128   572 Charles Winkler           M      St. Augustine       FL    24:06.3 43  M4044 18       
129   584 Dwight Jesseman           M      Alachua             FL    24:06.7 41  M4044 19       
130   667 Christy Keely             F      Elkton              FL    24:07.3 26  F2529 5        
131   736 Janna Peskett             F      St. Augustine       FL    24:09.4 36  F3539 8        
132   679 Maxwell Gledhill          M      St. Augustine       FL    24:14.6 35  M3539 10       
133   757 David Segura              M      Gainesville         FL    24:15.2 53  M5054 8        
134   740 Brian Mason               M      Palm Coast          FL    24:15.4 40  M4044 20       
135   522 Bryn Thomas               M      Anastasia Island    FL    24:16.0 20  M2024 6        
136   755 Andy Stack                M      St. Augustine       FL    24:16.8 48  M4549 8        
137   227 Pamela Hanson-Peterson    F      Port Orange         FL    24:20.2 51  F5054 2        
138   25  Paul Babikow              M      Gulf Breeze         FL    24:20.3 47  M4549 9        
139   75  Tracy Burt                F      Green Cove Springs  FL    24:21.0 34  F3034 5        
140   555 Brady Weiss               M      St. Augustine       FL    24:22.8 35  M3539 11       
141   414 Jeff Pilcher              M      St. Augustine       FL    24:23.1 36  M3539 12       
142   38  Gerald Benoit             M      Jacksonville        FL    24:24.3 30  M3034 19       
143   238 Neal Harris               M      Palm Coast          FL    24:24.4 37  M3539 13       
144   552 Ryan Watson               M      Ormond Beach        FL    24:25.8 30  M3034 20       
145   104 Micah Colombo             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:27.5 23  M2024 7        
146   67  Earl Brown                M      Jacksonville        FL    24:35.8 28  M2529 9        
147   766 Leslie Trecker            F      Washington          MO    24:36.2 30  F3034 6        
148   530 Teresa Tinsley            F      Apopka              FL    24:37.8 50  F5054 3        
149   583 Arnis Zvirbulis           M      St. Augustine       FL    24:39.1 38  M3539 14       
150   42  Robert Bird               M      Deltona             FL    24:41.6 44  M4044 21       
151   792 Sergio Beron              M      St. Augustine       FL    24:42.2 63  M6064 5        
152   753 Gabriel Birge             M      St. Augustine       FL    24:42.7 27  M2529 10       
153   528 Bobby Thornton            M      St. Augustine       FL    24:45.7 48  M4549 10       
154   746 Joseph Razon              M      St. Augustine       FL    24:48.6 16  M1519 8        
155   393 Trish Novack              F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    24:49.1 49  F4549 1        
156   24  Matthew Babikow           M      Gulf Breeze         FL    24:57.0 14  M1114 6        
157   281 Daniel Johnston           M      Lilburn             GA    24:58.8 44  M4044 22       
158   34  Brenda Beason             F      St. Augustine       FL    25:01.9 47  F4549 2        
159   790 Victoria Kurdyla          F      Clark               NJ    25:02.3 27  F2529 6        
160   340 Melissa Lynch             F      Gainesville         FL    25:06.6 35  F3539 9        
161   418 Deb Potash                F      Jacksonville        FL    25:09.4 47  F4549 3        
162   311 Jack Kocerka              M      St. Augustine       FL    25:11.9 52  M5054 9        
163   562 Richard White             M      St. Augustine       FL    25:16.6 51  M5054 10       
164   277 Rob Jennis                M      St. Johns           FL    25:17.0 50  M5054 11       
165   322 Tiffany Larsen            F      Daytona Beach       FL    25:17.6 16  F1519 11       
166   532 Angela Torres             F      Palm Coast          FL    25:22.8 39  F3539 10       
167   519 Jim Teel                  M      St. Augustine       FL    25:25.9 37  M3539 15       
168   576 Kyle Worrell              M      St. Augustine Beach FL    25:28.7 66  M6569 1        
169   531 Godfrey Torrance          M      Suwanee             GA    25:31.3 15  M1519 9        
170   716 Ryan White                M      Hahira              GA    25:32.1 15  M1519 10       
171   416 William Porter            M      Gainesville         FL    25:35.9 43  M4044 23       
172   521 Roger Thiemann            M      St. Johns           FL    25:41.2 57  M5559 4        
173   58  Alexandra Briggs          F      St. Augustine       FL    25:47.2 25  F2529 7        
174   745 Didier Razon              M      St. Augustine       FL    25:48.3 51  M5054 12       
175   434 April Robinson            F      St. Augustine       FL    25:48.5 21  F2024 5        
176   204 Rick Gil                  M      Palm Coast          FL    25:49.1 44  M4044 24       
177   123 Rick Cubbedge             M      Orange Park         FL    25:49.9 41  M4044 25       
178   693 Ricky Lindsey             M      Green Cove Springs  FL    25:50.1 31  M3034 21       
179   754 Kelly Brandt              F      Palm Coast          FL    25:50.9 40  F4044 2        
180   609 Jo Bistrow                F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    25:51.6 15  F1519 12       
181   19  Erik Annucci              M      St. Augustine       FL    25:51.8 21  M2024 8        
182   662 Charles Coker             M      St. Augustine       FL    25:54.1 35  M3539 16       
183   791 Brian Kling               M      St. Augustine       FL    26:00.2 34  M3034 22       
184   371 Scott McNeil              M      Ann Arbor           MI    26:00.5 53  M5054 13       
185   83  Tom Caswell               M      Gainesville         FL    26:00.6 43  M4044 26       
186   278 Joe Rothwell              M      Atlanta             GA    26:03.5 32  M3034 23       
187   608 Emily O'Shea              F      Jacksonville        FL    26:15.1 17  F1519 13       
188   676 Toni Perez                F      St. Augustine       FL    26:16.0 47  F4549 4        
189   617 Federico Marinelli        M      St. Augustine       FL    26:16.1 13  M1114 7        
190   402 Preston Parks             M      Dickinson           TX    26:20.8 13  M1114 8        
191   641 Matthew Astar             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:24.2 21  M2024 9        
192   209 Matthew Goedelman         M      St. Augustine       FL    26:25.1 31  M3034 24       
193   795 Jeff Prutto               M      Jacksonville        FL    26:25.8 59  M5559 5        
194   431 Kamy Reyes                F      St. Augustine       FL    26:28.0 14  F1114 3        
195   214 Gaby Greenwald            F      St. Augustine       FL    26:28.6 13  F1114 4        
196   688 Kim Griffin               F      Tifton              GA    26:28.8 29  F2529 8        
197   46  Jim Bledsoe               M      Williston           FL    26:29.4 44  M4044 27       
198   230 Craig Harms               M      Neptune Beach       FL    26:29.5 60  M6064 6        
199   137 Travis Davern             M      St. Augustine       FL    26:30.0 14  M1114 9        
200   74  Amanda Burnett            F      St. Augustine       FL    26:30.2 23  F2024 6        
201   726 Mike Cullum               M      St. Augustine       FL    26:31.4 55  M5559 6        
202   566 Sue Whitworth             F      Fleming Island      FL    26:33.9 56  F5559 2        
203   741 Kim Fitzgerald            F      Palm Coast          FL    26:35.4 44  F4044 3        
204   182 Rick Fitzgerald           M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    26:36.8 48  M4549 11       
205   713 Nicholas Parker           M      St. Augustine       FL    26:38.0 14  M1114 10       
206   287 Amy Kaelin                F      St. Augustine       FL    26:42.4 38  F3539 11       
207   463 Kristen Schurr            F      Jacksonville        FL    26:42.5 20  F2024 7        
208   116 Ashlee Cox                F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    26:42.8 26  F2529 9        
209   495 Patti Smith               F      Jacksonville        FL    26:45.2 49  F4549 5        
210   48  Douglas Booker            M      St. Augustine       FL    26:47.1 45  M4549 12       
211   266 Chelsea Jackson           F      Fleming Island      FL    26:50.7 19  F1519 14       
212   717 Sandy Jones               F      Port Orange         FL    26:52.1 46  F4549 6        
213   785 Tammy Parrish             F      St. Augustine       FL    26:52.1 28  F2529 10       
214   370 L. McNeil                 F      Ann Arbor           MI    26:52.3 12  F1114 5        
215   643 Patrick Stevens           M      Melrose             FL    26:52.4 56  M5559 7        
216   490 Chandra Smith             F      Madison             FL    26:54.2 32  F3034 7        
217   217 Nicole Hadley             F      Lake City           FL    26:55.9 25  F2529 11       
218   548 Stephanie Wallace         F      Palm Coast          FL    26:58.4 29  F2529 12       
219   744 Don Herod                 M      St. Augustine       FL    27:00.6 43  M4044 28       
220   309 Christopher Knox          M      Palm Coast          FL    27:02.6 29  M2529 11       
221   136 Natasha Davern            F      St. Augustine       FL    27:03.1 17  F1519 15       
222   115 Bill Court                M      Grant Valkaria      FL    27:04.2 38  M3539 17       
223   12  Rob Allen                 M      St. Augustine       FL    27:04.5 55  M5559 8        
224   743 Kayley Marvin             F      St. Augustine       FL    27:06.1 20  F2024 8        
225   505 Eric Stein                M      Jacksonville        FL    27:06.9 28  M2529 12       
226   543 Gina Wagner               F      Lakeview            NY    27:09.8 34  F3034 8        
227   632 Mark Ryan                 M      Mount Albert        ON    27:11.1 42  M4044 29       
228   469 A. Shepherd               M      Naples              FL    27:11.2 10  M0110 1        
229   722 Kimberly Sumrall          F      St. Augustine       FL    27:11.7 42  F4044 4        
230   118 Jimmy Cress               M      St. Augustine       FL    27:14.8 45  M4549 13       
231   695 Jim Bistrow               M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    27:15.0 49  M4549 14       
232   657 Shell Lorenzen            M      St. Augustine       FL    27:15.4 40  M4044 30       
233   166 Barbara Ellmore           F      Gainesville         FL    27:15.5 53  F5054 4        
234   299 Andrea Kim                F      St. Augustine       FL    27:16.0 34  F3034 9        
235   752 Julie Hoffman             F      St. Augustine       FL    27:16.3 16  F1519 16       
236   574 Hope Woods                F      Melrose             FL    27:17.6 21  F2024 9        
237   499 Alexis Sowell             F      Madison             FL    27:18.7 20  F2024 10       
238   544 Scott Wagner              M      Lakeview            NY    27:20.1 45  M4549 15       
239   487 William Slone             M      Valdosta            GA    27:20.3 65  M6569 2        
240   486 Christy Slone             F      St. Augustine       FL    27:20.9 36  F3539 12       
241   747 Paul Razon                M      St. Augustine       FL    27:21.0 13  M1114 11       
242   711 Nate Howell               M      St. Augustine       FL    27:22.2 13  M1114 12       
243   360 Roberta McCloskey         F      Brunswick           GA    27:22.3 48  F4549 7        
244   318 Mathew Large              M      Williston           FL    27:23.7 28  M2529 13       
245   235 Ken Harris                M      Palm Coast          FL    27:25.7 59  M5559 9        
246   167 Janet Erlacher            F      Melbourne           FL    27:26.0 53  F5054 5        
247   319 Shannon Large             F      Williston           FL    27:26.0 27  F2529 13       
248   236 Marianne Harris           F      Palm Coast          FL    27:26.7 56  F5559 3        
249   762 Melanie Davis             F      Jacksonville        FL    27:28.2 33  F3034 10       
250   234 Hope Harris               F      Melrose             FL    27:28.3 56  F5559 4        
251   92  Kari Clement              F      Jacksonville        FL    27:28.5 34  F3034 11       
252   689 Layton Fillioix           F      Valdosta            GA    27:29.1 31  F3034 12       
253   615 Carsten Dede              M      St. Augustine       FL    27:32.3 42  M4044 31       
254   715 Ilinke Royse              F      St. Augustine       FL    27:32.6 34  F3034 13       
255   575 Summer Woods              F      Melrose             FL    27:32.7 18  F1519 17       
256   672 David Onkst               M      St. Augustine       FL    27:32.8 56  M5559 10       
257   635 Keenan Carroll            M      St. Augustine       FL    27:44.3 24  M2024 10       
258   761 Kim Gartade               M      Jacksonville        FL    27:44.7 45  M4549 16       
259   750 K. Dedeo                  F      Palm Coast          FL    27:46.4 12  F1114 6        
260   537 Amy Valerio               F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    27:49.3 42  F4044 5        
261   650 C. Juntti                 M      Negaunee            MI    27:51.8 12  M1114 13       
262   449 Sarah Sacharski           F      Ponte Vedra         FL    27:51.9 28  F2529 14       
263   153 Tommy Dobbs               M      East Palatka        FL    27:52.9 65  M6569 3        
264   738 Matt Martin               M      St. Augustine       FL    27:52.9 41  M4044 32       
265   126 Tom Curvel                M      St. Augustine       FL    27:54.4 60  M6064 7        
266   358 Ryan McCarthy             M      St. Augustine       FL    27:55.7 26  M2529 14       
267   783 Kevin Cona                M      St. Johns           FL    27:58.0 14  M1114 14       
268   760 Vincent Leth              M      St. Augustine       FL    28:03.9 33  M3034 25       
269   202 William Giebeig           M      Lake City           FL    28:07.3 50  M5054 14       
270   320 Valerie LaRocco           F      Gainesville         FL    28:11.1 32  F3034 14       
271   646 Dan Alexander             M      St. Augustine       FL    28:11.9 50  M5054 15       
272   70  David Bryant              M      Saint Augustine     FL    28:12.0 46  M4549 17       
273   76  Victoria Camp             F      St. Augustine       FL    28:17.6 37  F3539 13       
274   758 Erin Seale                F      Galveston           TX    28:23.1 25  F2529 15       
275   144 Raquel DeGara             F      St. Augustine       FL    28:24.5 32  F3034 15       
276   8   Steven Adair              M      Mount Dora          FL    28:27.3 45  M4549 18       
277   341 Meghan Lynn               F      Jacksonville        FL    28:30.6 27  F2529 16       
278   335 Rick Lindsey              M      East Palatka        FL    28:30.8 59  M5559 11       
279   31  Kari Bates                F      St. Augustine       FL    28:32.1 27  F2529 17       
280   637 Mary Hodges               F      St. Augustine       FL    28:32.8 30  F3034 16       
281   570 Travis Williams           M      Crawfordville       FL    28:38.1 33  M3034 26       
282   645 Karen Hairston            F      St. Augustine       FL    28:40.3 51  F5054 6        
283   177 Lisa Fehrs                F      St. Augustine       FL    28:40.7 50  F5054 7        
284   29  Brandy Barger             F      St. Augustine       FL    28:41.0 38  F3539 14       
285   420 James Powell              M      St. Augustine       FL    28:42.4 47  M4549 19       
286   610 Kylie Tillman             F      Atantic Beach       FL    28:45.8 16  F1519 18       
287   328 Eric Leide                M      St. Augustine       FL    28:46.1 32  M3034 27       
288   512 James Swartz              M      St. Augustine       FL    28:46.3 70  M7074 2        
289   60  Ashley Briscoe            F      St. Augustine       FL    28:47.0 24  F2024 11       
290   184 Jacqueline Flur           F      Orlando             FL    28:49.9 22  F2024 12       
291   694 Al Hollingsworth          M      St. Augustine       FL    28:52.2 67  M6569 4        
292   145 Rachel Delaney            F      St. Augustine       FL    28:54.4 32  F3034 17       
293   451 Christine Sands           F      St. Augustine       FL    28:55.1 36  F3539 15       
294   723 Josiah Anderson           M      Yulee               FL    28:58.5 22  M2024 11       
295   323 Charles Lathrop           M      Jacksonville        FL    28:58.8 41  M4044 33       
296   171 Julio Esquilin            M      St. Augustine       FL    29:04.1 43  M4044 34       
297   596 Rebecca Wiseman           F      Flagler Beach       FL    29:04.2 50  F5054 8        
298   467 Hannah Seay               F      Port Orange         FL    29:04.8 21  F2024 13       
299   685 Shari Saglibene           F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    29:04.8 33  F3034 18       
300   229 Gail Hardy                F      Lakeland            FL    29:08.9 62  F6064 1        
301   647 Karen Hansen              F      St. Augustine       FL    29:10.2 36  F3539 16       
302   306 Jim Klucharich            M      St. Augustine       FL    29:10.3 43  M4044 35       
303   719 Chris Nemergut            M      Port Orange         FL    29:11.3 29  M2529 15       
304   520 Thomas Teevan             M      Orange Park         FL    29:11.8 41  M4044 36       
305   257 Lynn Hunter               F      Elkton              FL    29:13.1 41  F4044 6        
306   69  Amelia Brunner            F      Jacksonville        FL    29:15.3 39  F3539 17       
307   526 Joshua Thomasson          M      Jacksonville        FL    29:15.7 27  M2529 16       
308   138 Jean Francois David       M      Garches, FRA              29:16.6 64  M6064 8        
309   789 Melissa Kurdyla           F      St. Augustine       FL    29:18.8 31  F3034 19       
310   525 David Thomasson           M      Orange Park         FL    29:19.5 54  M5054 16       
311   573 Flo Wolfe Sharp           F      St. Augustine       FL    29:19.5 46  F4549 8        
312   436 C. Frances Rodgers        F      Apopka              FL    29:19.9 51  F5054 9        
313   466 Haley Seay                F      Port Orange         FL    29:21.0 15  F1519 19       
314   440 Robin Rosborough          F      St. Augustine       FL    29:21.3 43  F4044 7        
315   465 Bob Seay                  M      Port Orange         FL    29:22.9 51  M5054 17       
316   788 Cathy Kurdyle             F      Colonia             FL    29:22.9 35  F3539 18       
317   510 Sandy Sutton              F      Palm Coast          FL    29:24.2 47  F4549 9        
318   81  Jena Casali               F      Jacksonville        FL    29:25.2 45  F4549 10       
319   494 Margaret Smith            F      Adel                GA    29:26.8 26  F2529 18       
320   492 John Smith                M      Adel                GA    29:27.1 29  M2529 17       
321   710 Jessica Poncharik         F      New Smyrna Beach    FL    29:27.6 17  F1519 20       
322   485 Dyanna Sloan              F      Lake City           FL    29:28.7 26  F2529 19       
323   134 Ellen Davern              F      St. Augustine       FL    29:31.1 44  F4044 8        
324   705 Rachel Rippey             F      Jacksonville        FL    29:32.7 24  F2024 14       
325   221 Claire Hall               F      Orange Park         FL    29:35.0 17  F1519 21       
326   626 Isadora Alrialis          F      Flagler Beach       FL    29:36.1 33  F3034 20       
327   471 Jack Shirkey              M      St. Augustine       FL    29:39.5 62  M6064 9        
328   186 Lucy Ford                 F      St. Augustine       FL    29:39.9 15  F1519 22       
329   502 Barbara Spengeman         F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    29:40.2 48  F4549 11       
330   652 Chadwick DeMarco          M      St. Augustine       FL    29:40.6 27  M2529 18       
331   249 Carl Hobi                 M      Ocala               FL    29:40.8 37  M3539 18       
332   203 Chris Giesen              M      St. Augustine       FL    29:42.6 39  M3539 19       
333   35  Michael Beatty            M      Prattville          AL    29:44.0 41  M4044 37       
334   222 Kim Hall                  F      Orange Park         FL    29:45.4 50  F5054 10       
335   517 Kathrine Taylor           F      St. Augustine       FL    29:47.6 24  F2024 15       
336   601 Haley Stallinger          F      Jacksonville        FL    29:47.8 17  F1519 23       
337   582 Bruce Zewicke             M      Mandarin            FL    29:49.6 55  M5559 12       
338   13  Vicky Alvarez             F      St. Augustine       FL    29:53.4 41  F4044 9        
339   37  Kelsey Bennett            F      St. Augustine       FL    29:54.5 17  F1519 24       
340   765 Genice Trousdell          F      Bluffton            SC    29:56.3 47  F4549 12       
341   628 Alicia Jenkins            F      High Springs        FL    29:57.6 34  F3034 21       
342   273 Simon Jacobson            M      St. Augustine       FL    29:58.8 53  M5054 18       
343   533 Daniel Torres             M      St. Augustine       FL    29:59.5 29  M2529 19       
344   30  Doug Barrows              M      Orange Park         FL    30:02.5 67  M6569 5        
345   701 Z. Thomas                 M      Lawerenceville      GA    30:02.6 12  M1114 15       
346   734 Sarah Urra                F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    30:03.6 31  F3034 22       
347   72  John Bufkin               M      Hays                NC    30:06.6 60  M6064 10       
348   476 Steven Shomo              M      St. Augustine       FL    30:07.5 43  M4044 38       
349   310 Heidi Kocerka             F      St. Augustine       FL    30:08.5 49  F4549 13       
350   642 Krista Goss               F      Soddy Daisy         FL    30:08.7 53  F5054 11       
351   430 Mason Reigger             M      St. Augustine       FL    30:13.8 39  M3539 20       
352   432 Lilith Richardson         F      St. Augustine       FL    30:15.0 37  F3539 19       
353   620 George Major              M      Heiskell            TN    30:15.8 64  M6064 11       
354   103 Stephen Cole              M      Palm Coast          FL    30:17.8 42  M4044 39       
355   671 Julie Shatto              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:18.4 45  F4549 14       
356   226 Carol Hansen-Vessa        F      Ormond Beach        FL    30:22.7 57  F5559 5        
357   477 Nataliya Sidorova         F      Lake City           FL    30:24.8 25  F2529 20       
358   243 Danielle Hills            F      Orlando             FL    30:24.9 21  F2024 16       
359   523 Julie Thomas              F      Orlando             FL    30:25.1 49  F4549 15       
360   712 Blake McGuire             F      St. Augustine       FL    30:25.2 16  F1519 25       
361   185 Karen Ford                F      St. Augustine       FL    30:26.5 56  F5559 6        
362   692 Courtney Cragg            F      Starke              FL    30:29.0 20  F2024 17       
363   64  Michelle Brothers         F      Gainesville         FL    30:29.9 45  F4549 16       
364   421 Bernie Powers             M      Jacksonville        FL    30:33.6 60  M6064 12       
365   102 Lindsey Colbroth          F      St. Augustine       FL    30:33.9 29  F2529 21       
366   406 Kevin Patthey             M      St. Augustine       FL    30:35.5 44  M4044 40       
367   349 Sarah Manwaring           F      Thomasville         GA    30:36.7 24  F2024 18       
368   143 Carrie Dean               F      Green Cove Springs  FL    30:38.2 35  F3539 20       
369   691 Ariel Wimpy               F      Starke              FL    30:39.5 20  F2024 19       
370   152 Katie Dinan               F      Deltona             FL    30:40.6 24  F2024 20       
371   591 Joey Marra                M      St. Augustine       FL    30:41.9 40  M4044 41       
372   424 Katie Quinn               F      Deltona             FL    30:42.1 21  F2024 21       
373   787 Robert Neff               M      St. Augustine       FL    30:44.2 35  M3539 21       
374   686 Amber Carson              F      Daytona Beach       FL    30:45.5 31  F3034 23       
375   470 B. Shepherd               M      Naples              FL    30:45.9 8   M0110 2        
376   348 Ivey Manwaring            F      Thomasville         GA    30:51.2 29  F2529 22       
377   690 Brett Griffin             M      Springfield         GA    30:52.6 33  M3034 28       
378   315 Nina LaFleur              F      St. Augustine       FL    30:54.0 46  F4549 17       
379   426 Krista Randall            F      St. Augustine       FL    30:54.2 44  F4044 10       
380   621 Brad Holladay             M      St. Augustine       FL    30:55.8 37  M3539 22       
381   638 Jim Welu                  M      St. Augustine       FL    31:00.6 65  M6569 6        
382   93  C. Clements               M      Zephyrhills         FL    31:01.0 12  M1114 16       
383   725 N. Randolph               M      Franklin            KY    31:02.1 10  M0110 3        
384   720 Bill King                 M      Mt. Plesant         SC    31:06.2 62  M6064 13       
385   598 John Bash                 M      St. Augustine       FL    31:08.0 36  M3539 23       
386   697 Matthew Adams             M      Wellsburg           WV    31:11.9 40  M4044 42       
387   698 Angela Adams              F      Wellsburg           WV    31:12.1 39  F3539 21       
388   535 Gene Usner                M      St. Augustine       FL    31:12.6 60  M6064 14       
389   742 Jamie Dominguez           F      Jacksonville        FL    31:14.4 35  F3539 22       
390   179 Kim Felton                F      Palm Coast          FL    31:14.6 33  F3034 24       
391   98  Ashley Clerkin            F      Palm Coast          FL    31:14.9 26  F2529 23       
392   45  Collin Blakney            M      Elkton              FL    31:15.5 15  M1519 11       
393   239 Ross Hayes                M      Tallahassee         FL    31:18.5 40  M4044 43       
394   242 Aimee Hills               F      Tallahassee         FL    31:18.8 34  F3034 25       
395   208 Larry Godair              M      Douglas             GA    31:19.8 65  M6569 7        
396   419 Bryan Powell              M      St. Augustine       FL    31:20.4 43  M4044 44       
397   600 Mitchell Gallagher        M      Jacksonville        FL    31:21.0 17  M1519 12       
398   216 Leigh Ann Greiner         F      Madison             FL    31:22.5 32  F3034 26       
399   261 L. Hutcheson              F      St. Augustine       FL    31:25.0 8   F0110 1        
400   259 Karen Hutcheson           F      St. Augustine       FL    31:26.3 30  F3034 27       
401   109 Christine Connolly        F      St. Simons Island   GA    31:28.3 55  F5559 7        
402   731 Mark Chiampou             M      Lakeworth           FL    31:33.7 36  M3539 24       
403   453 J Santivasci              F      Plantation          FL    31:35.4 34  F3034 28       
404   529 Mark Tibbles              M      Jacksonville        FL    31:35.5 30  M3034 29       
405   206 Nancy Glaser              F      Fleming Island      FL    31:36.5 45  F4549 18       
406   452 Danny Santivasci          M      Plantation          FL    31:38.2 35  M3539 25       
407   627 Hailey Jenkins            F      High Springs        FL    31:40.9 13  F1114 7        
408   680 Michael Hines             M      St. Augustine       FL    31:41.0 50  M5054 19       
409   107 Lori Conner               F      St. Augustine       FL    31:46.6 36  F3539 23       
410   773 Pieter Booysen            M      Tallahassee         FL    31:49.1 49  M4549 20       
411   772 Shannon Ayrish            F      Tallahassee         FL    31:50.5 40  F4044 11       
412   353 Katelyn Martinez          F      Port Orange         FL    31:53.6 23  F2024 22       
413   151 Ricky DiEmidio            M      St. Augustine       FL    31:54.3 49  M4549 21       
414   139 Misti Davis               F      Lake City           FL    31:56.4 37  F3539 24       
415   140 Russell Davis             M      Lake City           FL    31:57.2 42  M4044 45       
416   551 Cori Walters              F      St. Augustine       FL    31:58.3 24  F2024 23       
417   665 Michele Blanco            F      St. Augustine       FL    31:59.5 30  F3034 29       
418   147 Casey Dentmon             F      Hastings            FL    32:01.5 19  F1519 26       
419   778 Chuck Ragland             M      St. Augustine       FL    32:01.7 55  M5559 13       
420   272 Honey Bee Jacobs          F      St. Augustine       FL    32:05.5 67  F6569 1        
421   114 Britt Corry               M      St. Augustine       FL    32:05.6 47  M4549 22       
422   39  Ermon Bentley             M      St. Augustine       FL    32:06.1 37  M3539 26       
423   382 Vera Moore                F      Jacksonville        FL    32:07.0 49  F4549 19       
424   62  Neil Bronner              M      St. Augustine       FL    32:07.4 44  M4044 46       
425   372 Jennifer Mellow           F      Palm Coast          FL    32:08.1 41  F4044 12       
426   162 John Eaton                M      Port Orange         FL    32:12.3 24  M2024 12       
427   36  Art Beck                  M      St. Augustine       FL    32:12.5 71  M7074 3        
428   351 Michelle Marks            F      Jacksonville        FL    32:21.8 27  F2529 24       
429   369 J. McNeil                 M      Ann Arbor           MI    32:22.1 10  M0110 4        
430   673 Jamie Brostek             F      St. Augustine       FL    32:23.4 31  F3034 30       
431   404 Mary Pastori              F      St. Augustine       FL    32:23.8 51  F5054 12       
432   276 Renee' Jennis             F      St. Johns           FL    32:24.9 47  F4549 20       
433   775 Debbie Gaudet             F      Jacksonville        FL    32:26.5 40  F4044 13       
434   403 Stacy Parks               F      Dickinson           TX    32:26.8 40  F4044 14       
435   410 Ryan Pearson              M      Jacksonville        FL    32:28.7 27  M2529 20       
436   401 Jeremy Parks              M      Dickinson           TX    32:28.9 40  M4044 47       
437   314 Donna LaDuke              F      Jacksonville        FL    32:29.0 32  F3034 31       
438   197 Jose Garcia               M      Jacksonville        FL    32:29.5 38  M3539 27       
439   63  Martha Brooker            F      Sebring             FL    32:33.3 55  F5559 8        
440   89  Vinny Chiampou            M      Port Orange         FL    32:34.2 45  M4549 23       
441   429 Kate Ray                  F      Tallahassee         FL    32:39.9 33  F3034 32       
442   65  April Brown               F      Greenville          FL    32:42.2 54  F5054 13       
443   636 Carolyn Emert             F      St. Augustine       FL    32:45.4 44  F4044 15       
444   174 Michael Fabian            M      Palm Coast          FL    32:46.7 39  M3539 28       
445   735 Anthony Perlozzo          M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    32:48.8 24  M2024 13       
446   194 G. Gamble                 M      St. Augustine       FL    32:51.1 9   M0110 5        
447   232 Kathi Harrell             F      St. Augustine       FL    32:52.4 42  F4044 16       
448   539 Richard Vance             M      Palatka             FL    32:52.8 71  M7074 4        
449   101 Erin Colatrella           F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    32:54.3 24  F2024 24       
450   498 Hal Sommer                M      Elkton              FL    32:56.4 73  M7074 5        
451   585 Jennifer Jesseman         F      Alachua             FL    33:04.6 35  F3539 25       
452   538 Peter Valerio             M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:06.1 43  M4044 48       
453   794 Debby Preull              F      Jacksonville        FL    33:07.5 60  F6064 2        
454   282 Jeannie Johnston          F      Lilburn             GA    33:07.6 42  F4044 17       
455   125 Michael Cumpton           M      St. Augustine       FL    33:09.5 60  M6064 15       
456   704 JoAnna Amehein            F      St. Augustine       FL    33:11.4 46  F4549 21       
457   9   Rebecca Adams             F      St. Augustine       FL    33:14.1 23  F2024 25       
458   363 Melissa McGaffney         F      St. Augustine       FL    33:14.3 39  F3539 26       
459   16  Kaitlyn Anderson          F      St. Augustine       FL    33:16.4 24  F2024 26       
460   298 Robin Kent                F      St. Augustine       FL    33:17.6 45  F4549 22       
461   614 Leah Beck                 F      St. Augustine       FL    33:20.6 34  F3034 33       
462   379 Lisa Metts                F      Clermont            FL    33:24.9 46  F4549 23       
463   644 Terry Hairston            M      St. Augustine       FL    33:36.4 56  M5559 14       
464   119 Stella Cress              F      St. Augustine       FL    33:38.1 44  F4044 18       
465   215 Z. Greenwald              M      St. Augustine       FL    33:39.4 10  M0110 6        
466   439 Katy Rolfe                F      St. Augustine       FL    33:41.0 44  F4044 19       
467   267 D. Jackson                M      St. Augustine       FL    33:45.4 10  M0110 7        
468   79  Candy Canova              F      St. Augustine       FL    33:46.1 41  F4044 20       
469   423 Laurie Purvis             F      Fleming Island      FL    33:49.3 51  F5054 14       
470   332 S. Lewis                  F      St. Augustine       FL    33:49.6 12  F1114 8        
471   503 Ruth Spurlock             F      St. Augustine       FL    33:52.0 35  F3539 27       
472   681 Michael        ] Hines II M      St. Augustine       FL    33:52.3 13  M1114 17       
473   224 Clare Halsey              F      St. Augustine       FL    33:56.3 56  F5559 9        
474   446 Pattie Rundgren           F      St. Augustine       FL    33:56.9 50  F5054 15       
475   201 Lynn Giannini             F      Palm Coast          FL    34:00.1 46  F4549 24       
476   283 Sherry Jones              F      St. Augustine       FL    34:00.2 53  F5054 16       
477   483 Nick Slay                 M      Lake City           FL    34:00.5 31  M3034 30       
478   366 Andrea McLaughlin         F      Saint Augustine     FL    34:01.6 39  F3539 28       
479   634 Michelle Carroll          F      St. Augustine       FL    34:08.9 51  F5054 17       
480   380 Jen Metych                F      St. Augustine       FL    34:11.3 33  F3034 34       
481   233 M. Harrell                F      St. Augustine       FL    34:11.5 12  F1114 9        
482   536 Emily Valencia            F      Port Orange         FL    34:13.0 43  F4044 21       
483   289 Chris Keath               M      St. Augustine       FL    34:13.7 26  M2529 21       
484   751 N. Thiemann               M      St. Johns           FL    34:15.0 10  M0110 8        
485   245 Kimberly Hinman           F      St. Augustine       FL    34:18.0 35  F3539 29       
486   447 Amber Rushe               F      Jacksonville        FL    34:18.8 31  F3034 35       
487   674 Debi Quilla               F      St. Augustine       FL    34:20.6 49  F4549 25       
488   146 Lauren Demnati            F      Jacksonville        FL    34:23.6 27  F2529 25       
489   448 Joe Sabato                M      St. Augustine       FL    34:25.7 57  M5559 15       
490   68  Sue Brown                 F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    34:26.1 34  F3034 36       
491   66  David Brown               M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    34:28.0 40  M4044 49       
492   769 Pricilla Hoyt             F      Jacksonville        FL    34:31.3 28  F2529 26       
493   120 Kathy Crews               F      Port Orange         FL    34:31.5 49  F4549 26       
494   593 Joseph Zito               M      St. Augustine       FL    34:32.8 29  M2529 22       
495   618 June Dede                 F      St. Augustine       FL    34:38.7 37  F3539 30       
496   288 Pheona Kaiser             F      St. Augustine       FL    34:39.6 68  F6569 2        
497   438 Karen Rogers              F      St. Augustine       FL    34:40.8 48  F4549 27       
498   786 Barbara Alexander         F      St. Augustine       FL    34:41.5 33  F3034 37       
499   11  Pat Allen                 F      St. Augustine       FL    34:44.6 59  F5559 10       
500   260 K. Hutcheson              M      St. Augustine       FL    34:44.6 9   M0110 9        
501   258 John Hutcheson            M      St. Augustine       FL    34:46.6 33  M3034 31       
502   398 Dan Ovshak                M      St. Johns           FL    34:48.8 61  M6064 16       
503   616 N. Dede                   M      St. Augustine       FL    34:49.1 9   M0110 10       
504   553 Jennifer Weatherly        F      St. Augustine       FL    34:51.9 47  F4549 28       
505   271 Sandra Jackson            F      St. Augustine       FL    34:52.1 41  F4044 22       
506   7   Morgan Acosta             F      St. Augustine       FL    34:52.6 13  F1114 10       
507   415 Nicole Popp               F      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    34:59.2 14  F1114 11       
508   343 Heather Mains             F      Jacksonville        FL    34:59.6 26  F2529 27       
509   71  Justin Buchanan           M      Jacksonville        FL    34:59.7 19  M1519 13       
510   425 Jennifer Quintana         F      Jacksonville        FL    35:02.2 33  F3034 38       
511   579 Shem Yoder                M      Jacksonville        FL    35:02.2 36  M3539 29       
512   106 Emily Conner              F      St. Augustine       FL    35:03.5 16  F1519 27       
513   211 Charles Goodyear          M      Jacksonville        FL    35:04.0 72  M7074 6        
514   639 Kimberlee Collins         F      St. Augustine       FL    35:06.1 38  F3539 31       
515   53  Amanda Braddock           F      Jacksonville        FL    35:06.4 26  F2529 28       
516   94  E. Clements               F      Zephyrhills         FL    35:16.3 10  F0110 2        
517   6   M. Acosta                 F      St. Augustine       FL    35:16.4 11  F1114 12       
518   442 Danie Ross                F      St. Augustine       FL    35:17.4 32  F3034 39       
519   462 Melissa Schroeder         F      St. Augustine       FL    35:18.5 31  F3034 40       
520   417 Paula Post                F      St. Augustine       FL    35:19.8 53  F5054 18       
521   378 Kevin Metts               M      Clermont            FL    35:21.3 46  M4549 24       
522   729 Kurt Wilson               M      Roswell             GA    35:21.3 49  M4549 25       
523   491 Everette Smith            M      Jacksonville        FL    35:21.4 33  M3034 32       
524   700 Banks Thomas              M      Lawerenceville      GA    35:21.7 39  M3539 30       
525   511 Connie Swartz             F      St. Augustine       FL    35:27.5 68  F6569 3        
526   524 Kim Thomas                F      Guyton              GA    35:29.1 40  F4044 23       
527   489 Brooke Smith              F      Stockbridge         GA    35:30.3 27  F2529 29       
528   20  Sara Arnett               F      St. Augustine       FL    35:30.4 29  F2529 30       
529   329 Meagan Leonard            F      St. Augustine       FL    35:31.6 30  F3034 41       
530   148 Jennifer Dentmon          F      Hastings            FL    35:34.6 35  F3539 32       
531   663 Marci Knight              F      St. Augustine       FL    35:37.4 33  F3034 42       
532   97  Thomas Clements           M      Zephyrhills         FL    35:38.9 13  M1114 18       
533   687 John Weeks                M      Winter Park         FL    35:39.8 53  M5054 20       
534   777 Angela Hunter             F      St. Augustine       FL    35:42.5 30  F3034 43       
535   280 Gwyn Johnson              F      Palm Coast          FL    35:44.4 42  F4044 24       
536   721 J. Sumrall                M      St. Augustine       FL    35:47.5 12  M1114 19       
537   468 Harlan Seymour            M      Glen Allen          VA    35:49.8 61  M6064 17       
538   158 Stacie Drawdy             F      Orange Park         FL    35:54.8 40  F4044 25       
539   220 Nancy Hale                F      Clearwater          FL    35:55.3 58  F5559 11       
540   515 Joe Tarver                M      Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    35:57.3 53  M5054 21       
541   49  Kristina Booker           F      St. Augustine       FL    36:02.6 18  F1519 28       
542   590 Emily Freeman             F      Roswell             GA    36:07.8 13  F1114 13       
543   159 Charles Duvall            M      St. Augustine       FL    36:08.8 61  M6064 18       
544   567 Autumn Willard            F      Miami               FL    36:16.4 31  F3034 44       
545   554 Melinda Webster           F      St. Augustine       FL    36:23.4 29  F2529 31       
546   464 Judy Scott                F      Bushnell            FL    36:26.2 43  F4044 26       
547   479 Carlos Siguenza G         M      St. Augustine       FL    36:28.0 20  M2024 14       
548   756 Laura Nicholson           F      St. Augustine       FL    36:36.9 25  F2529 32       
549   303 Glenn Klauer              M      Jacksonville        FL    36:40.4 53  M5054 22       
550   302 Carol Klauer              F      Jacksonville        FL    36:40.6 51  F5054 19       
551   728 Susan Yeager              F      Ponte Vedra         FL    36:41.5 51  F5054 20       
552   664 Bonnie Werger             F      Ponte Vedra         FL    36:43.3 64  F6064 3        
553   113 Rona Copeland             F      St. Augustine       FL    36:43.9 47  F4549 29       
554   193 Cristine Galloway         F      St. Augustine       FL    36:46.7 27  F2529 33       
555   770 O. Mittdstadt             M      St. Augustine       FL    36:47.4 3   M0110 11       
556   168 Kellie Erlacher           F      St. Augustine       FL    36:51.0 27  F2529 34       
557   135 E. Davern                 F      St. Augustine       FL    36:53.6 11  F1114 14       
558   244 C. Hinman                 M      St. Augustine       FL    36:59.4 11  M1114 20       
559   545 Greg Waibel               M      Palm Coast          FL    36:59.9 39  M3539 31       
560   381 Kimberly Miller           F      Jacksonville        FL    37:09.1 37  F3539 33       
561   670 Stacey Cribbs             F      St. Augustine       FL    37:11.8 39  F3539 34       
562   428 Paige Raulerson           F      St. Augustine       FL    37:18.7 29  F2529 35       
563   56  Allyson Breger            F      St. Augustine Beach FL    37:20.9 52  F5054 21       
564   458 Stacey Scanlan            F      St. Augustine Beach FL    37:22.1 55  F5559 12       
565   191 Vickie Franks             F      St. Johns           FL    37:24.6 45  F4549 30       
566   357 Shannon McCart            F      St. Augustine       FL    37:39.8 42  F4044 27       
567   52  Carmen Bourdeau           F      Palm Coast          FL    37:43.9 49  F4549 31       
568   338 Angie LoPresti            F      Daphne              AL    37:44.6 53  F5054 22       
569   367 Hollee McNamee            F      Palm Coast          FL    37:44.8 31  F3034 45       
570   630 Rebecca Durden            F      High Springs        FL    37:52.8 30  F3034 46       
571   274 Michele Jaramillo         F      St. Augustine       FL    37:52.9 41  F4044 28       
572   767 Christina Vinde           M      Port Orange         FL    37:56.3 32  M3034 33       
573   213 David Greenwald           M      St. Augustine       FL    37:59.9 46  M4549 26       
574   305 Leslie Kleyla             F      Jacksonville        FL    38:03.6 30  F3034 47       
575   225 Tammy Hansen              F      Jacksonville        FL    38:05.7 47  F4549 32       
576   516 Renee Tatman              F      St. Augustine       FL    38:09.6 31  F3034 48       
577   87  Melissa Chan              F      Ormond Beach        FL    38:12.1 29  F2529 36       
578   172 Whitney Evans             F      Lutz                FL    38:12.1 22  F2024 27       
579   390 Scott Nordstrom           M      Tampa               FL    38:12.4 22  M2024 15       
580   797 R. Ross                   M      St. Augustine       FL    38:12.8 6   M0110 12       
581   779 Marshall Ross             M      St. Augustine       FL    38:14.0 41  M4044 50       
582   629 J. Jenkins                F      High Springs        FL    38:16.9 8   F0110 3        
583   73  Dan Burfield              M      Daytona Beach       FL    38:20.4 41  M4044 51       
584   500 Annette Sowell            F      Madison             FL    38:20.6 45  F4549 33       
585   82  Stephanie Castro          F      Jacksonville        FL    38:24.2 26  F2529 37       
586   478 Rebeca Siguenza           F      St. Augustine       FL    38:26.6 17  F1519 29       
587   666 Erica Corrigan            F      St. Augustine       FL    38:28.3 31  F3034 49       
588   482 Don Skidmore              M      St. Augustine       FL    38:32.1 55  M5559 16       
589   640 Angelica Zaharias         F      St. Augustine       FL    38:38.4 40  F4044 29       
590   99  Cindy Clifton             F      Ashburn             GA    38:46.3 45  F4549 34       
591   441 Shilo Rosenfeld           F      St. Augustine       FL    38:46.6 34  F3034 50       
592   739 Lori Smith                F      St. Augustine       FL    38:53.2 26  F2529 38       
593   223 Tammy Hallman             F      St. Augustine       FL    38:55.9 43  F4044 30       
594   334 Dee Lexandra              F      St. Augustine       FL    38:58.6 57  F5559 13       
595   40  Lee Ann Bernard           F      St. Augustine       FL    39:21.9 50  F5054 23       
596   527 Susan Thompson            F      San Marcos          CA    39:25.3 37  F3539 35       
597   336 Sandy Lindsey             F      East Palatka        FL    39:26.6 51  F5054 24       
598   80  Emily Carr                F      St. Augustine       FL    39:28.8 18  F1519 30       
599   337 Brittany Loper            F      Starke              FL    39:33.7 23  F2024 28       
600   195 Jennifer Gamble           F      St. Augustine       FL    39:36.4 39  F3539 36       
601   169 Tim Erlacher              M      Melbourne           FL    39:37.5 54  M5054 23       
602   275 Audrey Jarrard            F      St. Augustine       FL    39:38.9 56  F5559 14       
603   518 Trudy Taylor              F      St. Augustine       FL    39:44.2 47  F4549 35       
604   556 Alice Weldon              F      St. Augustine       FL    39:44.2 52  F5054 25       
605   474 Derek Shoemaker           M      Gainesville         FL    39:46.5 23  M2024 16       
606   219 Judith Hagen-Kashou       F      St. Augustine       FL    39:48.3 63  F6064 4        
607   22  Lucy Arnold               F      Jacksonville        FL    39:51.9 26  F2529 39       
608   248 Stacy Hishinuma           F      St. Augustine       FL    39:52.5 37  F3539 37       
609   262 Joe Hyman                 M      Ponte Vedra         FL    39:54.2 50  M5054 24       
610   327 Amanda Lee                F      St. Augustine       FL    39:58.3 30  F3034 51       
611   388 Nicki Nelson              F      Jacksonville        FL    40:00.3 33  F3034 52       
612   763 Alana Trzecieski          F      St. Augustine       FL    40:07.1 13  F1114 15       
613   669 Dana Theige               F      St. Augustine       FL    40:08.4 39  F3539 38       
614   100 Kyle Cochran              M      Orange Park         FL    40:12.1 42  M4044 52       
615   706 Megan Ferreria            F      Jacksonville        FL    40:13.3 25  F2529 40       
616   514 Gary Tarbox               M      Middleburg          FL    40:22.6 46  M4549 27       
617   154 A. Doran                  F      Johnson City        TN    40:26.7 11  F1114 16       
618   284 Marlene Joslin            F      Melrose             MA    40:30.8 56  F5559 15       
619   198 Veronica Garcia           F      Palm Coast          FL    40:31.2 26  F2529 41       
620   165 Susan Edwards             F      Palatka             FL    40:33.3 39  F3539 39       
621   333 Scott Lewis               M      St. Augustine       FL    40:43.8 47  M4549 28       
622   292 Madi Kebrdle              F      DeLand              FL    40:44.6 13  F1114 17       
623   133 Nelly Daur                F      St. Augustine       FL    40:47.0 29  F2529 42       
624   129 Victoria D'Agostino       F      Hastings            FL    40:48.2 60  F6064 5        
625   218 Melanie Haehnel           F      St. Augustine       FL    40:48.2 31  F3034 53       
626   324 Elaine Lawless            F      Elkton              FL    40:57.2 39  F3539 40       
627   331 Roger Lewis               M      Ormond Beach        FL    41:00.9 71  M7074 7        
628   361 Chrissy McClure           F      Jacksonville        FL    41:00.9 31  F3034 54       
629   255 Paulette Hudson           F      St. Augustine       FL    41:03.0 48  F4549 36       
630   156 Lynnette Douglas          F      Lake City           FL    41:10.1 24  F2024 29       
631   472 Lil Shirkey               F      St. Augustine       FL    41:15.2 58  F5559 16       
632   293 Wendy Kebrdle             F      DeLand              FL    41:23.2 40  F4044 31       
633   291 Ken Kebrdle               M      DeLand              FL    41:23.9 55  M5559 17       
634   110 Donna Contrado            F      Oceanside           CA    41:27.2 54  F5054 26       
635   240 Danita Heagy              M      St. Augustine       FL    41:30.7 51  M5054 25       
636   254 Cathy Horton              F      St. Augustine       FL    41:31.9 52  F5054 27       
637   344 Hillary Mains             F      Jacksonville        FL    41:33.7 26  F2529 43       
638   301 Susan King                F      St. Augustine       FL    41:34.6 56  F5559 17       
639   173 Malinda Everson           F      St. Augustine       FL    41:35.5 43  F4044 32       
640   50  Deb Boswell               F      Elkton              FL    41:39.8 52  F5054 28       
641   653 Jesse Heikkinen           M      Elkton              FL    41:41.1 14  M1114 21       
642   480 Ceinwen Simpson           F      Elkton              FL    41:44.9 29  F2529 44       
643   300 Andrea Kinas              F      Palm Coast          FL    41:55.3 31  F3034 55       
644   702 Clay Thomas               M      Alma                GA    41:56.8 37  M3539 32       
645   540 Maritza Vasquez           F      St. Augustine       FL    41:57.2 27  F2529 45       
646   150 Bernice DiEmidio          F      St. Augustine       FL    42:02.0 63  F6064 6        
647   396 Logan Oteri               M      Ormond Beach        FL    42:04.3 35  M3539 33       
648   534 Suzi Turner               F      St. Petersburg      FL    42:05.5 65  F6569 4        
649   475 Erika Shoemaker           F      Jacksonville        FL    42:08.5 15  F1519 31       
650   187 Cindy Foster              F      St. Augustine       FL    42:12.7 40  F4044 33       
651   405 Becky Patterson           F      Jacksonville        FL    42:14.1 49  F4549 37       
652   121 Melissa Crowley           F      Jacksonville        FL    42:14.5 27  F2529 46       
653   397 Michael Oteri             M      Ormond Beach        FL    42:21.4 35  M3539 34       
654   427 Michelle Ransom           F      Palm Coast          FL    42:24.8 36  F3539 41       
655   207 Amy Glidewell             F      St. Augustine       FL    42:25.6 32  F3034 56       
656   47  Karen Bledsoe             F      Williston           FL    42:29.3 49  F4549 38       
657   210 Tracy Goodwin             F      Brunswick           GA    42:31.1 38  F3539 42       
658   457 Mandie Sauter             F      Ponte Vedra         FL    42:36.1 15  F1519 32       
659   285 Ashley Juelson            F      Jacksonville        FL    42:37.3 26  F2529 47       
660   321 Joseph Larsen             M      Jacksonville        FL    42:37.9 26  M2529 23       
661   131 Mandy Dale                F      St. Augustine       FL    42:45.6 30  F3034 57       
662   347 Vern Mann                 M      Ponte Vedra         FL    42:49.2 67  M6569 8        
663   459 Chris Schappals           M      Jacksonville        FL    43:00.3 53  M5054 26       
664   386 Carolyn Mudgette          F      St. Augustine       FL    43:11.5 48  F4549 39       
665   557 Chris Weldon              M      St. Augustine       FL    43:11.8 57  M5559 18       
666   437 Anna Rodriguez            F      DeLand              FL    43:12.9 53  F5054 29       
667   21  Hunter Arnold             M      Jacksonville        FL    43:22.5 27  M2529 24       
668   550 Jane Walter               F      Palm Coast          FL    43:29.8 61  F6064 7        
669   105 Gwynne Connahey           F      St. Augustine       FL    43:39.3 44  F4044 34       
670   481 Portia Sims               F      Elkton              FL    43:41.3 26  F2529 48       
671   26  Allison Baker             F      St. Augustine       FL    43:43.5 44  F4044 35       
672   445 Brittany Rukab            F      St. Augustine       FL    43:55.3 21  F2024 30       
673   354 Samantha Masse            F      Palm Coast          FL    43:56.3 20  F2024 31       
674   589 Lindsay Freeman           F      Roswell             GA    43:57.4 19  F1519 33       
675   588 Anglea Freeman            F      Roswell             GA    43:59.7 46  F4549 40       
676   592 Cath Marra                F      St. Augustine       FL    44:05.2 48  F4549 41       
677   247 Debbie Hintze             F      Middleburg          FL    44:11.5 45  F4549 42       
678   192 Shanna Fox                F      Winter Haven        FL    44:12.1 34  F3034 58       
679   286 Trish Kabus               F      St. Augustine       FL    44:15.6 45  F4549 43       
680   95  Jennifer Clements         F      Zephyrhills         FL    44:19.4 38  F3539 43       
681   176 Brittany Fedewa           F      Jacksonville        FL    44:19.8 25  F2529 49       
682   111 Heather Cook              F      Jacksonville        FL    44:23.4 24  F2024 32       
683   394 Danielle Orr              F      Grant Valkaria      FL    44:24.9 39  F3539 44       
684   160 Deborah Duvall            F      St. Augustine       FL    44:31.4 55  F5559 18       
685   443 Jen Rothwell              F      Jacksonville        FL    44:48.0 29  F2529 50       
686   308 N. Klucharich             F      St. Augustine       FL    44:55.7 8   F0110 4        
687   307 Lori Klucharich           F      St. Augustine       FL    44:57.6 39  F3539 45       
688   493 Krista Smith              F      St. Augustine       FL    45:06.6 41  F4044 36       
689   568 Amie Williams             F      St. Augustine       FL    45:12.0 28  F2529 51       
690   549 Donna Walsh               F      St. Augustine       FL    45:15.4 46  F4549 44       
691   18  Rosemarie Andrade         F      Fleming Island      FL    45:16.2 56  F5559 19       
692   508 Cindy Stretz              F      St. Augustine       FL    45:16.5 37  F3539 46       
693   55  Dennis Branch             M      St. Augustine       FL    45:26.7 39  M3539 35       
694   546 Molly Walker              F      Jacksonville        FL    45:37.2 40  F4044 37       
695   33  Pete Baxley               M      Jacksonville        FL    45:51.2 42  M4044 53       
696   400 Anne-Marie Palmer         F      West Melbourne      FL    45:52.6 42  F4044 38       
697   513 Cheryl Sweet              F      St. Augustine       FL    46:38.8 32  F3034 59       
698   571 Frank Willis              M      St. Augustine       FL    46:39.4 42  M4044 54       
699   256 Jim Hughes                M      St. Augustine       FL    46:46.8 78  M7599 1        
700   86  Marilyn Chaffin           F      St. Augustine       FL    47:06.1 64  F6064 8        
701   85  Chuck Chaffin             M      St. Augustine       FL    47:08.3 67  M6569 9        
702   461 Darlene Schmitt           F      St. Augustine       FL    47:17.2 51  F5054 30       
703   624 Janet Thomas              F      St. Augustine       FL    47:38.5                    
704   796 Maria Bauer               F      St. Augustine       FL    48:01.9                    
705   774 Connie Frances            F      St. Augustine       FL    48:03.5                    
706   771 Mauren Zee                F      St. Augustine       FL    48:04.1 67  F6569 5        
707   454 Michelle Santorelli       F      St. Augustine       FL    48:15.7 38  F3539 47       
708   455 Richard Sarkees           M      Gainesville         FL    48:50.3 41  M4044 55       
709   128 Melissa Dagenais          F      St. Augustine       FL    49:34.3 22  F2024 33       
710   359 Maxine McChesney          F      St. Augustine       FL    49:39.4 43  F4044 39       
711   780 Mary Marcotte             F      Newberry            FL    49:40.9 53  F5054 31       
712   456 Kareen Saum               F      Elkton              FL    50:23.1 67  F6569 6        
713   581 Ron Zamora                M      St. Augustine       FL    50:40.6 59  M5559 19       
714   264 A. Jackson                F      Fleming Island      FL    50:52.2 12  F1114 18       
715   265 Catherine Jackson         F      Fleming Island      FL    51:07.3 43  F4044 40       
716   444 Judy Rothwell             F      Jacksonville        FL    51:15.4 60  F6064 9        
717   504 Brooks Stapleton          F      St. Augustine       FL    52:14.1 22  F2024 34       
718   622 Bob Bond                  M      St. Augustine       FL    52:38.1 61  M6064 19       
719   488 Ann Smith                 F      Elkton              FL    52:43.7 57  F5559 20       
720   623 Jane Bond                 F      St. Augustine       FL    52:53.8 60  F6064 10       
721   54  Amy Bradfield             F      Jacksonville        FL    53:12.1 41  F4044 41       
722   501 Lisa Sparks               F      St. Augustine       FL    54:21.9 42  F4044 42       
723   51  Heather Boulinea          F      St. Augustine       FL    54:24.0 30  F3034 60       
724   241 Taira Hendry              F      Fleming Island      FL    55:30.0 41  F4044 43       
725   28  Susan Baker               F      St. Augustine       FL    56:12.7 67  F6569 7        
726   580 Mary Lea Zamora           F      St. Augustine       FL    56:16.6 63  F6064 11       
727   496 Carolyn Snodgrass         F      St. Augustine       FL    56:29.4 61  F6064 12       
728   251 Christine Holleman        F      St. Augustine       FL    56:29.7 47  F4549 45       
729   279 Am Johnsen                F      Atlanta             GA    56:37.7 37  F3539 48       
730   364 Catherine McGregor        F      Jacksonville        FL    57:04.0 25  F2529 52       
731   365 Jason McGregor            M      Jacksonville        FL    57:04.1 27  M2529 25       

Embed Code