Bridge of Lions 5K

Sat July 11, 2020 St. Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB  Name                      GENDER AGE CITY                STATE CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  Age        
                                                                                                                                          Percentage 
===== ============ ============== ======== ==== ========================= ====== === =================== ===== ========== ========= ===== ========== 
1     1            1              MOVER    5502 Alejandro Hernandez       M      24  Jacksonville        FL    16:36      16:36     5:21  78.2       
2     2            1              M4044    5201 Jeremy Caudill            M      40  St. Augustine       FL    16:55      16:54     5:27  81.2       
3     3            1              M1519    6209 Jasper Wilson             M      18  Chickamauga         GA    17:31      17:30     5:38  74.3       
4     4            2              M1519    6329 Be La Schein              M      16  St. Augustine       FL    17:33      17:32     5:39  75.6       
5     5            1              M3539    5805 Matthew Nelson            M      38  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    17:55      17:54     5:46  75.5       
6     6            2              M3539    5352 Phil Elder                M      38  Atlanta             GA    17:56      17:55     5:46  75.4       
7     7            3              M1519    5728 Noah McCray               M      17  Clewiston           FL    18:03      18:01     5:48  72.7       
8     8            4              M1519    5694 Jimmy Major               M      17  Palm Coast          FL    18:03      18:01     5:48  72.7       
9     9            1              M3034    6319 Matt Todd                 M      31  St. Augustine       FL    18:08      18:04     5:49  72.2       
10    10           1              M2529    6321 Michael Zdenek            M      25  Jacksonville        FL    18:09      18:06     5:50  71.7       
11    11           2              M2529    5482 Erik Hartley              M      26  St. Augustine       FL    18:08      18:07     5:50  71.7       
12    12           3              M2529    5343 Christopher Juwann        M      27  Fernadina Beach     FL    18:16      18:15     5:53  71.1       
13    13           5              M1519    5733 Colin McDonnell           M      16  New Smyrna Beach    FL    18:40      18:38     6:00  71.1       
14    14           1              M4549    6202 David Williamson          M      48  St. Augustine       FL    18:40      18:39     6:00  77.9       
15    15           6              M1519    5238 Ben Conder                M      16  Whanganui, NZ             18:57      18:53     6:05  70.2       
16    16           3              M3539    5423 Rocky Giannetta           M      38  Palm Coast          FL    18:57      18:57     6:06  71.3       
17    17           2              M4044    5132 Benjamin Borgmeyer        M      42  St. Augustine       FL    19:04      19:02     6:08  73.0       
18    18           4              M2529    5642 Johnson Kung              M      29  Port Orange         FL    19:21      19:18     6:13  67.4       
19    19           5              M2529    6080 Billy Thane               M      27  St. Augustine       FL    19:32      19:30     6:17  66.6       
20    20           4              M3539    5305 Jared Dent                M      37  Atlanta             GA    19:40      19:37     6:19  68.4       
21    21           1              M5559    6335 Frank Dunn                M      56  St. Augustine       FL    19:42      19:42     6:21  78.4       
22    22           1              M2024    6268 Daniel Peterson           M      20  St. Augustine       FL    19:51      19:50     6:23  65.5       
23    23           6              M2529    5563 Alex Jenkins              M      29  Alpharetta          GA    20:01      19:51     6:24  65.5       
24    24           7              M2529    5789 Josh Morton               M      26  St. Augustine       FL    20:07      19:53     6:24  65.3       
25    25           2              M4549    5505 Simion Hernandez          M      45  Trenton             FL    19:58      19:57     6:26  71.3       
26    26           2              M3034    5554 Joseph Izzi               M      31  St. Augustine       FL    19:59      19:59     6:26  65.3       
27    27           1              M6064    5799 Jim Musante               M      62  New Smyrna Beach    FL    20:03      20:02     6:27  81.0       
28    28           7              M1519    5189 Liam Carlson              M      18  Gainesville         FL    20:03      20:02     6:27  64.9       
29    29           8              M2529    6298 Michael Mahaffey          M      25  Middleburg          FL    20:19      20:10     6:30  64.4       
30    30           2              M2024    6283 Ryan Lavzardo             M      20  Gainesville         FL    20:13      20:12     6:30  64.3       
31    31           1              M1014    5907 A. Raymundo               M      12  Celebration         FL    20:13      20:13     6:31  71.4       
32    1            1              FOVER    5990 Morgan Sharp              F      19  St. Augustine       FL    20:21      20:14     6:31  73.0       
33    2            1              F2024    6281 Grace Kemerer             F      20  St. Augustine       FL    20:27      20:20     6:33  72.6       
34    32           3              M4549    5814 Matthew Novack            M      49  Delray Beach        FL    20:24      20:23     6:34  71.8       
35    33           8              M1519    5987 Ian Shadow                M      19  Cordova             TN    20:29      20:28     6:35  63.4       
36    3            1              F4549    5348 Tracy Dutra               F      46  Melbourne           FL    20:42      20:40     6:40  76.7       
37    34           9              M1519    5849 McCoughan Peacock         M      17  Reddick             FL    20:53      20:45     6:41  63.1       
38    35           9              M2529    5542 Todd Hudson               M      27  St. Augustine       FL    22:15      21:04     6:47  61.6       
39    36           10             M1519    5325 Trey Dodson               M      16  St. Augustine       FL    21:23      21:19     6:52  62.2       
40    37           3              M2024    6299 Robert Glessing           M      21  Micanopy            FL    21:29      21:20     6:52  60.9       
41    4            1              F5559    5036 Darien Andreu             F      59  St. Augustine       FL    21:25      21:22     6:53  85.7       
42    5            1              F3034    5386 Talisa Fletcher           F      33  Palatka             FL    21:34      21:26     6:54  69.1       
43    6            1              F1014    5527 Rylan Holmquist           F      13  St. Augustine       FL    21:43      21:34     6:57  74.7       
44    38           4              M4549    5240 Rob Conder                M      47  Whanganui, NZ             21:40      21:36     6:58  66.7       
45    39           11             M1519    6293 Jonathan Corneliussen     M      17  St. Augustine       FL    21:45      21:40     6:59  60.5       
46    40           2              M5559    5964 Alfred Sanders            M      56  St. Augustine       FL    21:42      21:40     6:59  71.3       
47    7            2              F4549    6201 Kristine Williams         F      47  St. Augustine       FL    21:53      21:49     7:02  73.3       
48    41           5              M4549    5506 Craig Herzog              M      45  St. Augustine       FL    21:53      21:50     7:02  65.1       
49    42           12             M1519    6197 Daniel Williams           M      16  Ormond Beach        FL    21:55      21:53     7:03  60.5       
50    43           5              M3539    6279 William Lowe              M      35  Wellborn            FL    22:01      21:56     7:04  60.5       
51    44           2              M6064    5529 Dave Hoock                M      63  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    22:02      21:58     7:05  74.5       
52    45           6              M4549    6304 Scott Lentz               M      47  St. Augustine       FL    22:11      22:04     7:07  65.3       
53    8            1              F3539    5143 Andrea Brady              F      38  St. Augustine       FL    22:26      22:07     7:07  67.9       
54    46           13             M1519    5270 Alec Crouthamel           M      15  Paupack             PA    22:17      22:09     7:08  60.7       
55    47           3              M3034    6064 Joel Svensson             M      31  Davidson            NC    22:13      22:11     7:09  58.8       
56    48           6              M3539    6280 Kenny Johnson             M      39  St. Augustine       FL    22:19      22:14     7:10  61.2       
57    49           7              M4549    5735 Sean McDonnell            M      45  New Smyrna Beach    FL    22:26      22:15     7:10  63.9       
58    50           4              M3034    5668 Andrew Leverette          M      31  Jacksonville        FL    22:53      22:15     7:10  58.7       
59    51           3              M4044    5039 Joseph Anselmo            M      42  Palm Bay            FL    22:31      22:20     7:12  62.2       
60    52           1              M6569    5606 Mike Kennedy              M      65  Lexington           KY    22:34      22:23     7:12  74.4       
61    53           4              M4044    5954 Josh Ryan                 M      44  St. Johns           FL    22:29      22:24     7:13  62.9       
62    9            1              F4044    5646 Sherry Labree             F      42  Fort Myers          FL    22:35      22:26     7:13  68.4       
63    54           14             M1519    5589 Winston Kam               M      18  Lake City           FL    23:35      22:30     7:15  57.8       
64    55           10             M2529    5511 Will Hester               M      25  St. Augustine       FL    23:01      22:32     7:15  57.6       
65    56           11             M2529    5550 Evan Impeduglia           M      27  Athens              GA    23:09      22:32     7:16  57.6       
66    57           15             M1519    6303 Dalen Lentz               M      16  St. Augustine       FL    22:37      22:32     7:16  58.8       
67    58           8              M4549    6263 Saul Laird                M      49  Orlando             FL    22:43      22:36     7:17  64.7       
68    59           5              M3034    5347 Andrew Dutra              M      34  Melbourne           FL    22:51      22:40     7:18  58.2       
69    60           12             M2529    5818 Clint Odom                M      26  St. Augustine       FL    22:46      22:42     7:19  57.2       
70    10           2              F4044    5534 Gina Howell               F      42  Waycross            GA    22:48      22:42     7:19  67.6       
71    61           2              M1014    5054 C. Baeza                  M      12  Palm Coast          FL    22:44      22:43     7:19  63.5       
72    62           5              M4044    5020 Jamie Alford              M      44  St. Augustine       FL    22:55      22:44     7:19  62.0       
73    63           4              M2024    5002 Bilal Abduljaber          M      24  St. Johns           FL    22:50      22:45     7:20  57.1       
74    64           9              M4549    5093 Wade Bell                 M      47  Dacula              GA    22:51      22:45     7:20  63.4       
75    65           1              M5054    6310 Robert Wigen              M      53  Tallahassee         FL    22:53      22:46     7:20  66.3       
76    66           5              M2024    6297 Lucas Shannon             M      23  Jacksonville        FL    22:54      22:49     7:21  56.9       
77    67           3              M1014    5585 Ryan Jones                M      14  St. Augustine       FL    23:01      22:53     7:22  59.9       
78    11           2              F3034    6032 Haydee Staebell           F      30  Naples              FL    23:04      22:53     7:22  64.5       
79    68           6              M4044    5033 Timothy Anderson          M      42  Jacksonville        FL    23:34      22:55     7:23  60.7       
80    69           7              M4044    5602 Keith Kemp                M      43  Tampa               FL    24:58      22:56     7:23  61.0       
81    70           2              M6569    5161 Timothy Buckley           M      68  St. Augustine       FL    23:16      23:07     7:27  74.0       
82    12           1              F6064    5594 Kathleen Kaye             F      61  Jacksonville        FL    23:09      23:09     7:27  81.1       
83    71           6              M3034    5364 Ben Fain                  M      31  St. Augustine       FL    24:06      23:13     7:29  56.2       
84    72           7              M3539    5885 Mathew Precourt           M      36  Gainesville         FL    23:35      23:14     7:29  57.4       
85    13           3              F4044    5057 Stacey Bailey             F      41  St. Augustine       FL    23:18      23:15     7:29  65.6       
86    73           16             M1519    5768 Ryan Miller               M      19  St. Augustine       FL    23:26      23:15     7:29  55.8       
87    74           7              M3034    5691 Reggie Maggs              M      33  St. Augustine       FL    23:42      23:17     7:30  56.4       
88    14           2              F1014    6049 Maddie Strong             F      13  Independence        KY    24:31      23:17     7:30  69.2       
89    15           3              F1014    5319 Jada Dixon                F      14  Marietta            GA    23:24      23:24     7:32  67.5       
90    75           6              M2024    5628 Matthew Knight            M      22  Jacksonville        FL    23:30      23:26     7:33  55.4       
91    16           1              F5054    5415 Dena Gaucher              F      51  Orange Park         FL    23:32      23:26     7:33  71.3       
93    76           3              M5559    5385 Shane Fitzpatrick         M      56  Macclenny           FL    23:38      23:28     7:34  65.8       
94    18           3              F3034    6076 Ashlyn Taylor             F      30  St. Augustine       FL    23:46      23:28     7:34  62.9       
95    19           4              F1014    5662 T. Larramore              F      12  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    23:31      23:30     7:34  70.1       
96    77           2              M5054    5852 Robert Peek               M      53  St. Augustine       FL    23:42      23:35     7:36  64.0       
97    78           3              M5054    5557 Guy Jackson               M      54  Fleming Island      FL    23:40      23:35     7:36  64.5       
98    20           2              F1519    6175 Astrid Weiner             F      16  St. Augustine       FL    23:36      23:36     7:36  64.6       
99    21           3              F4549    5128 Amy Bonnette              F      46  Orange Park         FL    23:44      23:38     7:37  67.1       
100   79           10             M4549    6048 Christian Strong          M      47  Independence        KY    24:52      23:38     7:37  61.0       
101   22           2              F5054    5603 Eden Kendall              F      53  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    23:50      23:44     7:39  72.0       
102   80           4              M5559    5576 Joseph Johnson            M      55  Athens              GA    24:39      24:01     7:44  63.8       
103   23           2              F6064    5800 Kitty Musante             F      62  New Smyrna Beach    FL    24:03      24:02     7:44  79.1       
104   81           3              M6064    5718 Greg Matthews             M      61  St. Augustine       FL    24:18      24:02     7:44  67.0       
105   24           4              F4044    5038 Jennifer Anselmo          F      40  Palm Bay            FL    24:15      24:02     7:45  63.1       
106   25           3              F5054    5652 Tracey Lager              F      54  Oviedo              FL    24:11      24:03     7:45  71.8       
107   82           11             M4549    6292 Chris Henry               M      48  St. Augustine       FL    24:09      24:04     7:45  60.4       
108   83           8              M3034    6350 Conrad Stout              M      31  Daytona Beach       FL    25:49      24:06     7:46  54.1       
109   26           4              F4549    5239 Paula Conder              F      45  Whanganui, NZ             24:13      24:06     7:46  65.2       
110   27           5              F4044    5205 Dana Chirumbolo           F      44  Atlantic Beach      FL    24:25      24:06     7:46  64.7       
111   84           8              M3539    5395 Jonathan Foster           M      37  St. Augustine       FL    24:17      24:09     7:47  55.6       
112   85           7              M2024    5414 Ryan Gassman              M      24  St. Augustine       FL    25:22      24:14     7:48  53.6       
113   28           4              F3034    5548 Mindi Iannarelli          F      34  St. Augustine       FL    24:23      24:15     7:49  61.2       
114   86           4              M5054    5654 Gregg Laino               M      50  St. Johns           FL    26:04      24:19     7:50  60.7       
115   87           5              M5559    5564 Barry Jenkins             M      57  Alpharetta          GA    24:29      24:20     7:50  64.0       
116   88           4              M1014    5187 A. Carlson                M      12  St. Augustine       FL    24:47      24:21     7:50  59.3       
117   89           9              M3034    5888 James Profilio            M      32  Hastings            FL    24:52      24:21     7:51  53.7       
118   29           2              F5559    5468 Pamela Hanson-Peterson    F      59  Port Orange         FL    24:23      24:22     7:51  75.2       
119   90           10             M3034    6210 Nicolas Wilson            M      34  St. Augustine       FL    24:54      24:22     7:51  54.2       
120   30           2              F2024    5191 Talia Carlson             F      20  Gainesville         FL    24:29      24:23     7:51  60.6       
121   31           3              F1519    6288 Skylar Moore              F      15  Reddick             FL    24:31      24:26     7:52  63.5       
122   91           11             M3034    5166 Daniel Jr. Burkhardt      M      30  Gainesville         FL    24:36      24:28     7:53  53.2       
123   92           4              M6064    5971 Dave Schiess              M      60  Cedar Key           FL    25:54      24:39     7:57  64.8       
124   32           6              F4044    5707 Jennifer Marsh            F      44  Black Mountain      NC    24:55      24:40     7:57  63.2       
125   33           7              F4044    5801 Kimberly Musto            F      44  Yulee               FL    25:28      24:43     7:58  63.0       
126   93           5              M6064    5756 Roberto Mendez            M      61  St. Augustine       FL    24:46      24:43     7:58  65.1       
127   34           1              F2529    5029 Anna Anderson             F      27  St. Augustine       FL    24:51      24:43     7:58  59.7       
128   94           17             M1519    6267 Ryan Beute                M      15  St. Augustine       FL    24:49      24:46     7:59  54.3       
129   95           12             M3034    5182 James Canaday             M      31  St. Augustine       FL    25:14      24:52     8:01  52.5       
130   96           8              M4044    5625 Brian Kling               M      42  St. Augustine       FL    25:43      24:58     8:03  55.7       
131   97           6              M5559    5107 David Betancourt          M      57  Lithia              FL    25:07      25:01     8:03  62.3       
132   35           8              F4044    6196 April Williams            F      40  Lawrenceville       GA    26:20      25:01     8:04  60.6       
133   98           9              M3539    5353 Jason Elliott             M      39  Ocala               FL    25:15      25:03     8:04  54.4       
134   99           5              M5054    5651 Steve Lager               M      54  Oviedo              FL    25:12      25:03     8:04  60.7       
135   100          13             M3034    5978 Gary Schneider            M      33  Middleburg          FL    25:17      25:05     8:05  52.4       
136   101          10             M3539    5833 Hyrum Padgett             M      38  St. Augustine       FL    26:39      25:08     8:06  53.8       
137   36           5              F1014    5324 Lana Dodson               F      14  St. Augustine       FL    25:12      25:08     8:06  62.8       
138   102          12             M4549    5295 Peter Delandero           M      46  Powder Springs      GA    26:00      25:08     8:06  57.0       
139   103          7              M5559    5084 Kelly Beaver              M      55  St. Augustine       FL    25:33      25:08     8:06  61.0       
140   104          11             M3539    6127 Jason Van Der Kooy        M      36  Oconomowoc          WI    25:09      25:09     8:06  53.0       
141   37           6              F1014    6207 Anna Wilson               F      13  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    25:20      25:15     8:08  63.8       
142   105          9              M4044    5745 Bryce Mcknight            M      43  St. Augustine       FL    26:04      25:15     8:08  55.4       
143   106          3              M6569    6148 Donnie Walker             M      66  Palm Coast          FL    30:02      25:17     8:09  66.4       
144   38           9              F4044    6323 Kemper Shirah             F      40  Ormond Beach        FL    26:26      25:18     8:09  59.9       
145   39           10             F4044    5032 Gen Anderson              F      43  Elkton              FL    25:24      25:20     8:09  61.1       
146   107          14             M3034    6102 Craig Topping             M      33  Live Oak            FL    25:28      25:21     8:10  51.8       
147   40           11             F4044    5377 Annabella Fernandez       F      44  Ponte Vedra         FL    25:40      25:27     8:12  61.2       
148   108          6              M5054    5970 David Scheer              M      50  St. Johns           FL    25:41      25:30     8:13  57.8       
149   109          12             M3539    5003 Jaime Abrams Jr.          M      38  Merritt Island      FL    25:41      25:31     8:13  53.0       
150   110          8              M5559    5675 Dan Lofton                M      56  Jacksonville        FL    25:42      25:32     8:13  60.5       
151   41           4              F5054    5077 Anne Barnes               F      50  St. Augustine       FL    25:39      25:32     8:13  64.7       
152   111          9              M5559    5739 Peter McGlashan           M      55  Daytona Beach       FL    25:47      25:34     8:14  60.0       
153   112          7              M5054    5255 Gary Cox                  M      50  Waycross            GA    25:43      25:35     8:15  57.7       
154   113          8              M5054    5472 Andrew Harris             M      51  Ormond Beach        FL    25:43      25:37     8:15  58.0       
155   42           2              F3539    5968 Tonya Saylor              F      39  Port Orange         FL    27:04      25:39     8:16  58.8       
156   114          9              M5054    5572 Edward Johnson            M      53  Jacksonville        FL    27:16      25:43     8:17  58.7       
157   115          13             M3539    6087 Sam Thomas                M      39  St. Augustine       FL    26:14      25:45     8:18  52.9       
158   116          13             M4549    5202 Emilio Cavaceppi          M      47  Tallahassee         FL    26:01      25:46     8:18  56.0       
159   117          1              M7074    5797 Joseph Murray             M      70  St. Johns           FL    26:01      25:51     8:19  67.6       
160   118          13             M2529    5780 Joshua Moore              M      29  St. Augustine       FL    26:08      25:51     8:20  50.3       
161   119          5              M1014    6050 G. Struhar                M      12  Columbia            SC    26:28      25:53     8:20  55.8       
162   120          10             M5559    5024 Jose Almonte              M      56  St. Augustine       FL    25:58      25:53     8:20  59.7       
163   121          11             M5559    5192 Douglas Carney            M      57  Orlando             FL    26:57      25:56     8:21  60.1       
164   122          14             M3539    5407 Ian Gamache               M      38  St. Augustine       FL    26:07      25:57     8:22  52.1       
165   43           5              F4549    6266 Michele Robertson         F      46  St. Augustine       FL    28:39      25:58     8:22  61.0       
166   44           3              F2024    6139 Jennifer Vojt             F      21  St. Augustine       FL    26:20      26:02     8:23  56.7       
167   45           3              F3539    5373 Jessica Farrell           F      36  Macclenny           FL    27:33      26:02     8:23  57.2       
168   46           12             F4044    5487 Noelle Harwell            F      42  Palatka             FL    26:09      26:06     8:24  58.8       
169   123          15             M3034    5154 Kyle Brose                M      30  St. Augustine       FL    26:18      26:06     8:24  49.9       
170   124          18             M1519    5727 Joel McCray               M      19  Clewiston           FL    27:09      26:07     8:25  49.7       
171   47           2              F2529    5087 Megan Belcher             F      25  St. Augustine       FL    27:00      26:08     8:25  56.5       
172   125          8              M2024    6187 Jonathan Whiting          M      22  Green Cove Springs  FL    26:53      26:09     8:25  49.6       
173   126          14             M2529    5685 John Lyons                M      26  Jacksonville        FL    27:18      26:09     8:25  49.6       
174   127          12             M5559    5424 Larry Gibbons             M      55  St. Augustine       FL    26:34      26:10     8:26  58.6       
175   48           5              F3034    6171 Samantha Weber            F      30  St. Augustine       FL    26:35      26:12     8:26  56.4       
176   49           13             F4044    5893 Beth Quigley              F      43  Elkton              FL    26:37      26:12     8:26  59.0       
177   50           6              F3034    6095 Stephanie Tileston        F      32  Jacksonville        FL    28:04      26:13     8:27  56.4       
178   128          4              M6569    5345 Joel Dunphy               M      65  Gainesville         FL    26:16      26:14     8:27  63.5       
179   129          6              M1014    5379 L. Feutz                  M      12  St. Augustine       FL    26:31      26:14     8:27  55.0       
180   51           4              F2024    5974 Caroline Schirmer         F      21  St. Augustine       FL    28:45      26:15     8:27  56.3       
181   130          13             M5559    6141 Jonathan Wagner           M      56  West Terre Haute    IN    26:31      26:15     8:27  58.9       
182   52           4              F3539    6037 Krystal Stephens          F      35  Tampa               FL    28:24      26:16     8:28  56.6       
183   131          10             M5054    6013 Tracy Skipton             M      51  Orange Park         FL    26:39      26:16     8:28  56.6       
184   53           5              F2024    5812 Kayla Norelli             F      21  Orange Park         FL    27:01      26:17     8:28  56.2       
185   132          15             M2529    6346 Dean Nimock               M      27  Jacksonville        FL    26:38      26:18     8:28  49.4       
186   133          6              M6064    5299 Dean DeMarco              M      62  Palm Coast          FL    27:43      26:19     8:29  61.7       
187   134          1              M9UND    5708 T. Marsh                  M      8   Black Mountain      NC    26:37      26:23     8:30  65.1       
188   135          16             M2529    6262 Jason Reimann             M      27  St. Augustine       FL    26:54      26:23     8:30  49.2       
189   136          14             M5559    6018 Joseph Smith              M      56  Gainesville         FL    26:40      26:24     8:30  58.5       
190   137          14             M4549    6325 Eric Louden               M      48  Daytona             FL    27:34      26:27     8:31  54.9       
191   138          17             M2529    5641 Jason Kucharski           M      28  St. Augustine       FL    27:17      26:28     8:32  49.1       
192   54           7              F1014    5464 A. Hamlet                 F      10  Ponte Vedra         FL    26:40      26:29     8:32  65.6       
193   139          2              M9UND    5199 S. Cassiani               M      9   St. Johns           FL    26:36      26:29     8:32  61.5       
194   140          15             M5559    5963 Maynard Sammons           M      57  St. Augustine       FL    26:48      26:34     8:33  58.7       
195   141          19             M1519    6165 Tommy Weatherford         M      16  Middleburg          FL    27:00      26:34     8:33  49.9       
196   55           4              F1519    6009 Isabella Skidmore         F      16  Sanford             FL    26:42      26:34     8:33  57.4       
197   56           8              F1014    5133 R. Borgmeyer              F      12  St. Augustine       FL    26:46      26:34     8:34  62.0       
198   142          15             M4549    5860 Brandon Perry             M      47  Daytona Beach       FL    27:19      26:36     8:34  54.2       
199   143          10             M4044    5645 Matthew Labree            M      43  Fort Myers          FL    26:59      26:36     8:34  52.6       
200   144          7              M1014    5864 G. Phelps                 M      12  Elkton              FL    26:40      26:39     8:35  54.2       
201   145          11             M4044    6287 Luke Sills                M      44  Palm Coast          FL    28:29      26:40     8:35  52.9       
202   146          16             M5559    5565 Rob Jennis                M      58  St. Johns           FL    27:05      26:41     8:36  58.9       
203   57           14             F4044    5389 Kim Forbes                F      42  Palm Coast          FL    28:00      26:41     8:36  57.5       
204   147          16             M3034    5816 Cory O'Connor             M      30  Daytona Beach       FL    27:13      26:43     8:36  48.7       
205   58           5              F1519    6271 Francesca Pece            F      16  St. Augustine       FL    27:05      26:45     8:37  57.0       
206   59           15             F4044    6177 Charity Welu              F      43  St. Augustine       FL    28:08      26:47     8:38  57.7       
207   60           16             F4044    6006 Heather Skiba             F      43  Luling              LA    27:20      26:48     8:38  57.7       
208   148          17             M5559    5891 Ward Pyron                M      57  Loachapoka          AL    27:41      26:49     8:38  58.1       
209   149          11             M5054    5562 Ray Jarrett               M      52  New Smyrna Beach    FL    26:58      26:51     8:39  55.8       
210   61           5              F5054    5530 Sandra Hoogerwerf         F      52  St. Augustine       FL    27:42      26:52     8:39  62.8       
211   62           6              F4549    5259 Emma Craik                F      45  Ormond Beach        FL    29:36      26:52     8:39  58.5       
212   63           7              F3034    5586 Johanna Judd              F      30  St. Augustine       FL    27:07      26:53     8:40  54.9       
213   64           3              F2529    5724 Johnna McCowen            F      25  West Terre Haute    IN    27:12      26:55     8:40  54.9       
214   65           17             F4044    5597 Corrina Kelch             F      41  Elkton              FL    27:26      26:56     8:40  56.6       
215   150          18             M2529    5663 TJ Leaptrott              M      28  St. Augustine       FL    27:53      26:57     8:41  48.2       
216   66           7              F4549    5809 Bethanne Neyhart          F      47  St. Augustine       FL    27:53      26:58     8:41  59.3       
217   151          12             M5054    5028 Allen Anderson            M      54  St. Augustine       FL    28:47      26:59     8:41  56.4       
218   152          9              M2024    5097 JP Bennett                M      24  St. Augustine       FL    27:32      27:00     8:42  48.1       
219   153          12             M4044    5226 Zak Colburn               M      43  Flagler Beach       FL    27:51      27:01     8:42  51.8       
220   154          15             M3539    5401 Matt Fullen               M      36  Ripley              TN    27:44      27:02     8:42  49.3       
221   67           3              F5559    6344 Carol Ryan                F      55  Palm Coast          FL    27:26      27:02     8:42  64.6       
222   155          8              M1014    5504 M. Hernandez              M      11  St. Augustine       FL    27:30      27:03     8:43  55.1       
223   68           5              F3539    6264 Shannin O'Neill           F      39  Burke               VA    27:12      27:07     8:44  55.6       
224   156          2              M7074    6221 Kyle Worrell              M      74  St. Augustine Beach FL    27:30      27:10     8:45  67.9       
225   157          5              M6569    5593 David Kasriel             M      69  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    27:33      27:10     8:45  63.6       
226   158          19             M2529    5340 Jordan Draper             M      29  St. Augustine       FL    28:15      27:10     8:45  47.9       
227   69           6              F3539    6145 Becky Walker              F      35  St. Augustine       FL    28:06      27:11     8:45  54.7       
228   159          20             M2529    6152 Shelton Walker            M      25  St. Augustine       FL    27:47      27:12     8:46  47.7       
229   160          1              M75OV    5439 Tom Graham                M      75  St. Augustine       FL    27:19      27:12     8:46  68.9       
230   161          13             M4044    6057 Andrew Sullivan           M      41  Kissimmee           FL    27:44      27:13     8:46  50.7       
231   162          17             M3034    6341 Frederick Williams        M      32  Ponte Vedra         FL    29:30      27:13     8:46  48.1       
232   70           18             F4044    5200 Amy Cassidy               F      43  Lake City           FL    28:25      27:14     8:46  56.8       
233   71           6              F2024    5355 Madelyn Erwin             F      22  Orange Park         FL    28:02      27:19     8:48  54.1       
234   163          18             M5559    6244 Steve Schatz              M      56  Marietta            GA    28:04      27:20     8:48  56.5       
235   72           3              F6064    5149 Susan Briers              F      63  St. Augustine       FL    27:35      27:21     8:48  70.4       
236   164          20             M1519    5742 Joe McInvale              M      18  West Point          NY    28:12      27:22     8:49  47.5       
237   165          16             M4549    5177 Greg Caldwell             M      46  St. Augustine       FL    28:00      27:23     8:49  52.3       
238   166          18             M3034    5543 Tyler Hudson              M      33  St. Augustine       FL    28:32      27:23     8:49  48.0       
239   167          9              M1014    5955 Matty Ryan                M      13  St. Johns           FL    27:28      27:24     8:49  51.2       
240   168          21             M2529    6065 Thomas Swan               M      26  Strongsville        OH    28:12      27:24     8:49  47.4       
241   169          1              MWHEE    5112 Harris Blackwell          M      38  Jacksonville        FL    27:28      27:24     8:50  49.3       
242   73           1              FWHEE    6204 Sarah Williford           F      30  Jacksonville        FL    27:33      27:33     8:52  53.6       
243   170          16             M3539    6317 Scott Curry               M      37  Ponte Vedra         FL    27:52      27:36     8:53  48.6       
244   74           8              F3034    6198 Dezma Williams            F      30  Ponte Vedra         FL    29:46      27:37     8:54  53.5       
245   171          14             M4044    5803 Daniel Naude              M      44  St. Augustine       FL    28:30      27:39     8:54  51.0       
246   172          13             M5054    5237 Joseph Concialdi          M      50  Winter Park         FL    27:53      27:39     8:54  53.3       
247   173          17             M4549    5322 Chris Dodd                M      46  Gainesville         FL    28:21      27:40     8:55  51.7       
248   174          18             M4549    5808 James Newsom              M      48  Jacksonville        FL    27:53      27:40     8:55  52.5       
249   75           6              F5054    5831 Rochelle Owens            F      54  St. Augustine       FL    28:36      27:43     8:56  62.3       
250   76           9              F1014    5996 A. Shrider                F      12  Jacksonville        FL    28:30      27:44     8:56  59.4       
251   175          21             M1519    5882 Reed Popp                 M      19  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    28:01      27:45     8:56  46.8       
252   176          10             M1014    5208 Jackson Christoforo       M      13  St. Augustine       FL    28:02      27:45     8:56  50.6       
253   177          14             M5054    5944 David Rotstein            M      52  Olney               MD    27:59      27:48     8:57  53.9       
254   77           7              F2024    6002 Adrianna Singer           F      21  Longwood            FL    27:55      27:49     8:58  53.1       
255   178          19             M4549    5188 Justin Carlson            M      46  St. Augustine       FL    28:16      27:50     8:58  51.4       
256   179          7              M6064    5623 Jim Klein                 M      60  Winter Springs      FL    28:16      27:50     8:58  57.4       
257   78           9              F3034    5639 Mollie Krug               F      30  St. Augustine       FL    28:07      27:50     8:58  53.1       
258   79           7              F3539    5575 Jennifer Johnson          F      38  Middleburg          FL    28:50      27:50     8:58  54.0       
259   80           19             F4044    5190 Maria Carlson             F      43  St. Augustine       FL    28:16      27:51     8:58  55.5       
260   180          17             M3539    5578 Leonard Johnson           M      39  St. Augustine       FL    28:54      27:52     8:58  48.9       
261   81           8              F2024    5055 Lauren Bahng              F      24  St. Augustine       FL    28:56      27:52     8:59  53.0       
262   181          22             M2529    5344 Logan Duhamel             M      27  Jacksonville        FL    28:13      27:54     8:59  46.5       
263   182          8              M6064    6024 Fred Snowman              M      64  Micanopy            FL    28:02      27:54     8:59  59.2       
264   82           7              F5054    5481 Erica Hartge              F      53  Gainesville         FL    28:33      27:55     8:59  61.2       
265   183          19             M5559    5131 Robert Booth              M      58  Tifton              GA    28:19      27:57     9:00  56.2       
266   83           8              F3539    5499 Traci Helms               F      35  Brunswick           GA    28:09      27:57     9:00  53.2       
267   184          9              M6064    6121 Gerry Tyburski            M      63  St. Augustine       FL    29:03      27:58     9:00  58.5       
268   185          15             M4044    5507 Gavin Hesketh             M      40  Hastings            FL    29:25      27:58     9:00  49.0       
269   186          6              M6569    5830 Jack Owens                M      67  Jacksonville        FL    28:12      27:59     9:01  60.6       
270   187          20             M4549    5826 Robert Olsen              M      46  St. Augustine       FL    28:19      27:59     9:01  51.2       
271   84           4              F2529    5508 Jennifer Hesketh          F      28  Hastings            FL    29:25      27:59     9:01  52.8       
272   188          18             M3539    6144 Richard Waler III         M      35  St. Augustine       FL    29:05      28:00     9:01  47.4       
273   189          20             M5559    5001 Jonathan Abbott           M      55  Waycross            GA    29:27      28:01     9:01  54.7       
274   85           10             F1014    6246 Lauryn Barrett            F      13  Dunwoody            GA    28:08      28:04     9:02  57.4       
275   86           6              F1519    5804 Juliana Neilen            F      15  Fleming Island      FL    28:47      28:06     9:03  55.2       
276   87           9              F3539    6123 Ann Ulmer                 F      37  St. Augustine       FL    28:27      28:07     9:03  53.2       
277   88           10             F3034    5700 Raquel Manning            F      34  Ponte Vedra         FL    28:27      28:07     9:03  52.8       
278   89           11             F1014    6247 Anna Kate McGee           F      13  Dunwoody            GA    28:08      28:08     9:04  57.3       
279   90           20             F4044    5887 Lee Ann Price             F      41  Palm Coast          FL    28:14      28:10     9:04  54.1       
280   91           7              F1519    5975 Claire Schirmer           F      17  St. Augustine       FL    29:37      28:10     9:04  53.3       
281   190          19             M3539    5683 Matt Ludwig               M      37  Palm Harbor         FL    28:33      28:11     9:04  47.6       
282   92           21             F4044    5173 Sonia Cabral Carreiro     F      41  Palm Coast          FL    28:15      28:11     9:05  54.1       
283   191          16             M4044    5941 Chad Rolin                M      40  Middleburg          FL    29:06      28:21     9:08  48.4       
284   192          10             M6064    5126 John Bolla                M      64  Flagler Beach       FL    29:47      28:21     9:08  58.3       
285   193          20             M3539    5640 Michael Krzeszewski       M      37  St. Augustine       FL    29:55      28:24     9:09  47.2       
286   194          11             M6064    6229 Mickey Wright             M      62  Merritt Island      FL    28:35      28:26     9:09  57.1       
287   195          23             M2529    5933 Chase Rodgers             M      29  St. Augustine       FL    28:57      28:26     9:09  45.7       
288   93           8              F1519    5296 Rory Delandero            F      16  Powder Springs      GA    29:16      28:26     9:10  53.6       
289   94           8              F4549    5931 Jessica Rodenhauser       F      48  Ponte Vedra         FL    29:16      28:29     9:10  56.8       
290   196          19             M3034    6107 Daniel Trantham           M      30  Hastings            FL    29:02      28:29     9:10  45.7       
291   197          15             M5054    5894 Colin Quill               M      53  Jacksonville        FL    28:55      28:29     9:11  53.0       
292   95           4              F5559    6003 Elizabeth Singer          F      56  Longwood            FL    28:36      28:30     9:11  62.0       
293   96           11             F3034    5180 Danielle Callegari        F      33  Jacksonville        FL    28:55      28:31     9:11  51.9       
294   198          17             M4044    5937 Ryan Rogers               M      42  Jacksonville        FL    28:41      28:32     9:11  48.7       
295   97           9              F2024    5608 Haley Kenyon              F      21  St. Augustine       FL    30:37      28:33     9:12  51.7       
296   199          18             M4044    5118 Jon Blow                  M      44  Easley              SC    29:53      28:34     9:12  49.4       
297   98           12             F3034    6256 Jordan Kaplan             F      30  St. Augustine       FL    29:50      28:35     9:12  51.7       
298   200          12             M6064    6257 Buddy Reid                M      60  Hastings            FL    29:50      28:36     9:13  55.8       
299   201          16             M5054    5264 Greg Crews                M      54  Starke              FL    29:00      28:41     9:14  53.1       
300   202          24             M2529    5755 Hayden Melvin             M      25  Jacksonville        FL    29:04      28:42     9:15  45.2       
301   99           5              F2529    5495 Alison Heffner            F      27  Jacksonville        FL    30:16      28:48     9:16  51.3       
302   100          22             F4044    5634 Dawn Koval                F      42  St. Augustine       FL    30:42      28:48     9:17  53.3       
303   101          13             F3034    5626 Amanda Knight             F      34  Independence        KY    30:02      28:49     9:17  51.5       
304   102          12             F1014    5743 Maddie McInvale           F      13  West Point          NY    29:40      28:50     9:17  55.9       
305   203          25             M2529    6216 Charles Wood              M      26  Jacksonville        FL    30:53      28:53     9:18  45.0       
306   103          6              F2529    5715 Ariel Masters             F      26  St. Augustine       FL    29:46      28:54     9:18  51.1       
307   204          22             M1519    5096 Gabriel Bennett           M      16  Columbia            SC    29:32      28:55     9:19  45.8       
308   205          20             M3034    5857 Casey Perkins             M      34  Tallahassee         FL    29:13      28:57     9:19  45.6       
309   206          21             M5559    5070 Greg Barber               M      56  Jacksonville        FL    29:53      28:58     9:20  53.3       
310   104          7              F2529    6234 Caroline York             F      27  Tallahassee         FL    29:14      28:58     9:20  51.0       
311   207          21             M3034    5303 Eric Dennis               M      34  St. Augustine       FL    29:54      28:59     9:20  45.5       
312   105          14             F3034    5438 Emily Graham              F      32  St. Augustine       FL    30:16      28:59     9:20  51.0       
313   106          5              F5559    5005 Carole Adams              F      55  Elkton              FL    30:05      28:59     9:20  60.3       
314   208          19             M4044    5776 Luis Moncada              M      40  Orlando             FL    28:59      28:59     9:20  47.3       
315   107          4              F6064    5286 Elaine Davis              F      62  Jacksonville        FL    29:24      29:00     9:20  65.5       
316   209          26             M2529    5139 Major Boyer               M      27  Jacksonville        FL    30:39      29:01     9:21  44.7       
317   108          15             F3034    5221 Carly Clukey              F      34  St. Augustine       FL    30:04      29:02     9:21  51.1       
318   210          22             M3034    5222 Micah Clukey              M      34  St. Augustine       FL    30:04      29:03     9:21  45.4       
319   109          8              F2529    5611 Caitlin Kerr              F      28  Jacksonville        FL    29:55      29:03     9:21  50.8       
320   110          13             F1014    5293 M. DeFord                 F      12  Elkton              FL    29:26      29:03     9:21  56.7       
321   211          10             M2024    5900 Logan Rand                M      24  Jacksonville        FL    30:44      29:04     9:22  44.7       
322   111          23             F4044    5310 Elizabeth DeWitt          F      40  St. Augustine       FL    31:22      29:06     9:22  52.1       
323   212          11             M1014    5454 S. Griffin                M      12  St. Augustine       FL    29:28      29:06     9:22  49.6       
324   112          8              F5054    6012 Bea Skipton               F      54  Orange Park         FL    29:29      29:07     9:23  59.3       
325   113          9              F5054    6098 Silvia Tolisano           F      51  St. Augustine       FL    30:47      29:08     9:23  57.3       
326   213          20             M4044    5292 Kevin DeFord              M      40  Elkton              FL    29:33      29:09     9:23  47.1       
327   214          11             M2024    6184 Brent White               M      22  St. Augustine       FL    29:10      29:10     9:24  44.5       
328   215          2              M75OV    6020 Paul Smith                M      77  St. Johns           FL    29:24      29:11     9:24  66.6       
329   114          10             F5054    5441 Marcee Graves             F      52  Middleburg          FL    30:49      29:11     9:24  57.9       
330   115          10             F3539    5666 Jessica Lee               F      37  Marietta            GA    29:19      29:12     9:24  51.3       
331   116          16             F3034    5997 Tiffany Shrider           F      33  Jacksonville        FL    29:58      29:12     9:24  50.7       
332   117          17             F3034    5041 Irina Arabadji            F      34  Palm Coast          FL    29:44      29:13     9:24  50.8       
333   118          9              F4549    5902 Aimee Rank                F      48  Sandy Springs       GA    29:32      29:13     9:24  55.3       
334   216          21             M4549    5114 Kirk Blevins              M      47  St. Augustine       FL    29:55      29:13     9:24  49.3       
335   217          21             M4044    6290 Brian Walker              M      43  St. Augustine       FL    31:10      29:13     9:25  47.9       
336   119          10             F4549    5271 Janine Crouthamel         F      49  Ponte Vedra         FL    29:40      29:13     9:25  56.0       
337   218          17             M5054    5288 Mike Davis                M      52  St. Augustine       FL    31:07      29:14     9:25  51.3       
338   219          22             M5559    5870 Pieter Booysen            M      57  St. Augustine       FL    30:53      29:14     9:25  53.3       
339   220          23             M5559    5009 Tommy Adams               M      59  Flagler Beach       FL    29:51      29:14     9:25  54.2       
340   120          6              F5559    6172 Michele Weed              F      55  Jacksonville        FL    29:41      29:15     9:25  59.7       
341   221          13             M6064    5314 Rick Dial                 M      62  Lawrenceville       GA    29:32      29:16     9:25  55.5       
342   222          14             M6064    6082 Roger Thibault            M      60  Palm Coast          FL    30:06      29:17     9:26  54.5       
343   121          9              F2529    6342 Mary Solazzo              F      26  St. Augustine       FL    29:33      29:19     9:26  50.4       
344   122          18             F3034    6143 Danielle Waler            F      34  St. Augustine       FL    30:14      29:20     9:27  50.6       
345   123          19             F3034    6219 Traci Wooden              F      34  Gainesville         FL    30:44      29:21     9:27  50.5       
346   124          11             F5054    6215 Flo Wolfe Sharp           F      54  St. Augustine       FL    29:41      29:23     9:28  58.8       
347   125          20             F3034    5772 Tonie Mitchell            F      33  St. Augustine       FL    30:01      29:24     9:28  50.3       
348   126          12             F5054    5973 Allesha Schirmer          F      50  St. Augustine       FL    31:49      29:26     9:29  56.1       
349   127          11             F4549    5113 Cathy Blake               F      45  Ocala               FL    29:38      29:26     9:29  53.4       
350   223          27             M2529    5609 Corey Kernan              M      27  St. Augustine       FL    30:59      29:26     9:29  44.1       
351   128          11             F3539    6199 Hannah Williams           F      35  Jacksonville        FL    30:52      29:28     9:30  50.5       
352   224          22             M4549    5381 Brian Fifield             M      48  St. Augustine       FL    31:13      29:30     9:30  49.3       
353   225          21             M3539    5688 Justin Macintyre          M      37  Punta Gorda         FL    30:38      29:31     9:31  45.5       
354   129          12             F3539    5156 Monique Brunet            F      36  St. Augustine       FL    30:30      29:34     9:31  50.4       
355   226          22             M4044    5494 Scott Heck                M      43  Palm Coast          FL    31:07      29:36     9:32  47.3       
356   130          21             F3034    5629 Emma Knopp                F      30  St. Augustine       FL    29:58      29:37     9:32  49.9       
357   131          24             F4044    5021 Julie Alford              F      41  St. Augustine       FL    30:05      29:38     9:33  51.5       
358   227          28             M2529    5110 Eric Bigarel              M      29  St. Augustine       FL    29:58      29:38     9:33  43.9       
359   132          13             F5054    5607 Robin Kent                F      53  St. Augustine       FL    29:52      29:39     9:33  57.6       
360   228          23             M3034    5148 Patrick Bridges           M      32  Jacksonville        FL    30:06      29:40     9:33  44.1       
361   133          13             F3539    6070 Lindsey Switzer           F      38  St. Augustine       FL    30:03      29:40     9:33  50.6       
362   134          22             F3034    6347 Alexandra Norman          F      30  Olney               MD    30:14      29:41     9:34  49.7       
363   229          29             M2529    5927 Patrick Robertson         M      29  St. Augustine       FL    30:31      29:42     9:34  43.8       
364   230          30             M2529    5370 Thomas Fallon             M      28  Palm Coast          FL    30:05      29:42     9:34  43.7       
365   135          12             F4549    5382 Melissa Fifield           F      46  St. Augustine       FL    31:29      29:45     9:35  53.3       
366   231          31             M2529    5599 Jay Kelly                 M      29  St. Augustine       FL    31:18      29:47     9:35  43.6       
367   232          23             M4549    6278 Brad Layland              M      47  St. Augustine       FL    29:59      29:47     9:35  48.4       
368   136          14             F3539    5327 Elizabeth Dolan           F      35  St. Augustine       FL    30:44      29:47     9:36  49.9       
369   233          24             M3034    5220 Dustin Clay               M      33  St. Augustine       FL    32:16      29:47     9:36  44.1       
370   137          10             F2529    5141 Jessie Brabender          F      26  St. Augustine       FL    31:19      29:47     9:36  49.6       
371   138          23             F3034    5219 Brandy Clay               F      34  St. Augustine       FL    32:16      29:47     9:36  49.8       
372   139          5              F6064    5512 Carherine Heymen          F      61  St. Augustine       FL    30:22      29:49     9:36  62.9       
373   234          12             M1014    5773 Ryan Mitrosky             M      14  St. Augustine       FL    29:53      29:49     9:36  45.9       
374   235          13             M1014    6025 Jakob Snyder              M      14  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    30:41      29:49     9:36  45.9       
375   140          13             F4549    6239 Kelly Zalesak             F      49  Palm Coast          FL    30:24      29:49     9:36  54.8       
376   141          10             F2024    5839 Kayla Parente             F      21  St. Augustine       FL    29:57      29:50     9:37  49.5       
377   142          15             F3539    5094 Rina Bello                F      35  Jacksonville        FL    30:28      29:54     9:38  49.7       
378   143          11             F2024    6181 Ashley Whitcraft          F      24  St. Augustine       FL    31:41      29:55     9:38  49.4       
379   144          14             F5054    6270 Nicole Pece               F      52  St. Augustine       FL    30:16      29:55     9:38  56.4       
380   236          32             M2529    5781 Justin Moore              M      26  Jacksonville        FL    30:17      29:56     9:38  43.4       
381   145          24             F3034    5369 Danielle Falkner          F      30  St. Augustine       FL    30:26      29:57     9:39  49.3       
382   146          12             F2024    5920 Ciara Ring                F      24  Hawthorne           FL    30:27      29:57     9:39  49.3       
383   147          14             F4549    5501 Vallis Henley             F      45  St. Johns           FL    30:13      29:59     9:39  52.4       
384   237          3              M7074    5981 Stephen Schrobo           M      72  St. Augustine       FL    30:35      29:59     9:40  59.8       
385   238          4              M7074    5276 Bronislaw Czech           M      70  St. Augustine       FL    30:13      29:59     9:40  58.3       
386   239          25             M3034    5500 Geoff Hendricks           M      32  St. Augustine       FL    31:58      30:01     9:40  43.6       
387   240          23             M4044    5146 Stefan Braunecker         M      42  St. Augustine       FL    31:22      30:01     9:40  46.3       
388   148          13             F2024    5890 Chandler Pyron            F      23  Loachapoka          AL    30:56      30:02     9:40  49.2       
389   241          23             M1519    6333 Levi Mcnally              M      15  Palm Coast          FL    31:11      30:03     9:41  44.8       
390   242          14             M1014    5570 B. Johnson                M      12  Elkton              FL    30:13      30:03     9:41  48.0       
391   149          25             F4044    5855 Belinda Perez             F      43  South Windsor       CT    32:01      30:05     9:41  51.4       
392   150          9              F1519    6038 Isabell Stewart           F      17  St. Augustine       FL    30:25      30:06     9:42  49.8       
393   243          33             M2529    6116 Brandon Turner            M      28  Orange City         FL    31:16      30:08     9:42  43.1       
394   244          34             M2529    5684 Joshua Lynch              M      29  Bunnell             FL    30:54      30:10     9:43  43.1       
395   151          11             F2529    6056 Anna Styron               F      25  St. Augustine       FL    30:25      30:10     9:43  49.0       
396   152          26             F4044    5856 Sofia Perez               F      43  St. Augustine       FL    31:45      30:11     9:43  51.2       
397   245          5              M7074    6033 Ron Stanley               M      72  St. Augustine       FL    30:31      30:12     9:44  59.3       
398   153          14             F2024    6118 Sydney Turner             F      23  Orange City         FL    31:20      30:15     9:44  48.8       
399   154          12             F2529    5637 Billie Kratzer            F      26  St. Augustine       FL    30:40      30:16     9:45  48.8       
400   155          15             F2024    5952 Margo Rust                F      23  St. Augustine       FL    31:46      30:18     9:46  48.7       
401   246          24             M1519    5880 Kyle Popp                 M      17  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    31:30      30:19     9:46  43.2       
402   156          25             F3034    5926 Lindsey Robertson         F      30  St. Augustine       FL    31:12      30:23     9:47  48.6       
403   157          15             F4549    5497 Stephanie Helburn         F      47  St. Augustine       FL    31:43      30:23     9:47  52.7       
404   247          35             M2529    5723 Joshua McCord             M      25  Hawthorne           FL    30:27      30:27     9:48  42.6       
405   158          14             F1014    5247 E. Costello               F      11  St. Augustine       FL    30:55      30:28     9:49  55.5       
406   159          16             F3539    5248 Hannah Costello           F      37  Twycross, GBR             30:55      30:28     9:49  49.1       
407   248          26             M3034    6311 Malcolm Rhymer            M      33  Palm Beah Gardens   FL    31:39      30:29     9:49  43.1       
408   160          16             F4549    5108 Christine Betlock         F      46  St. Johns           FL    31:06      30:29     9:49  52.0       
409   161          27             F4044    5947 Amy Rubenstein            F      43  St. Augustine       FL    30:32      30:29     9:49  50.7       
410   249          24             M5559    5198 Martin Casillas           M      58  Palatka             FL    30:53      30:30     9:49  51.5       
411   162          13             F2529    6138 Nicole Villar             F      26  St. Augustine       FL    30:49      30:30     9:49  48.4       
412   163          28             F4044    5702 Julie Marienau            F      44  St. Augustine       FL    30:30      30:30     9:49  51.1       
413   250          25             M5559    5760 Peter Miceli              M      58  Deland              FL    30:43      30:31     9:50  51.5       
414   251          15             M6064    6328 Jack Kocerka              M      60  St. Augustine       FL    31:04      30:34     9:50  52.2       
415   164          15             F5054    5069 Pamela Baltazar           F      52  Jacksonville        FL    31:50      30:37     9:52  55.1       
416   165          17             F3539    5236 Jamie Compton             F      35  St. Augustine       FL    31:01      30:37     9:52  48.6       
417   252          24             M4044    5047 Bobby Ashby               M      40  Deltona             FL    32:24      30:38     9:52  44.8       
418   253          27             M3034    6183 Axel White                M      32  Palm Coast          FL    33:00      30:38     9:52  42.7       
419   254          26             M5559    6241 Carl Zart                 M      59  Jacksonville        FL    30:57      30:39     9:52  51.7       
420   166          18             F3539    5617 Kristen Kimball           F      36  Jacksonville        FL    31:47      30:39     9:52  48.6       
421   167          16             F5054    5079 Sue Basil                 F      54  Ponte Vedra         FL    31:50      30:39     9:52  56.3       
422   168          26             F3034    5966 Kasey Sapp                F      30  Blackshear          GA    31:26      30:41     9:53  48.1       
423   169          6              F6064    5624 Susanna Kline             F      60  Interlachen         FL    31:56      30:44     9:54  60.3       
424   255          28             M3034    5218 Andy Claudio              M      32  Jacksonville        FL    31:50      30:45     9:54  42.5       
425   170          29             F4044    5269 Becky Cromwell            F      40  St. Augustine       FL    32:07      30:45     9:54  49.3       
426   171          7              F6064    5284 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher  F      63  Holly Hill          FL    31:12      30:45     9:54  62.6       
427   172          7              F5559    5204 Martha Chaplin            F      59  Micanopy            FL    31:31      30:48     9:55  59.5       
428   173          8              F6064    6001 Kathy Sinardi             F      62  St. Johns           FL    31:15      30:49     9:55  61.7       
429   174          14             F2529    5426 Kimberly Gillick          F      25  Jacksonville        FL    31:36      30:50     9:56  47.9       
430   175          15             F1014    5090 Ashlyn Bell               F      13  Dacula              GA    32:13      30:55     9:58  52.1       
431   256          36             M2529    5067 Jordan Ballard            M      28  Sorrento            FL    32:31      30:56     9:58  42.0       
432   176          27             F3034    5647 Tricia Labud              F      30  Sorrento            FL    32:32      30:57     9:58  47.7       
433   257          18             M5054    5134 Robert Borland            M      54  Jacksonville        FL    32:28      30:58     9:58  49.1       
434   258          22             M3539    5622 Brian Klein               M      39  Jacksonville        FL    31:34      31:00     9:59  43.9       
435   259          27             M5559    5932 Tom Rodenhauser           M      56  Ponte Vedra         FL    31:47      31:01     9:59  49.8       
436   260          19             M5054    5866 Bobby Pickle              M      50  St. Augustine       FL    31:59      31:01     9:59  47.6       
437   177          28             F3034    5302 Becca Dennis              F      30  St. Augustine       FL    32:01      31:04     10:00 47.5       
438   261          7              M6569    5371 John Fant                 M      68  St. Johns           FL    33:28      31:05     10:01 55.0       
439   262          20             M5054    6120 John Tutterow             M      54  Tampa               FL    31:06      31:06     10:01 48.9       
440   263          25             M1519    6119 Charlie Tutterow          M      15  Tampa               FL    31:06      31:06     10:01 43.2       
441   178          29             F3034    5690 Marissa MacLeod           F      32  St. Augustine       FL    31:48      31:06     10:01 47.5       
442   264          29             M3034    5391 Scott Foreman             M      34  St. Augustine       FL    31:17      31:08     10:01 42.4       
443   179          19             F3539    5583 Krysta Johnston           F      37  Jacksonville        FL    31:31      31:09     10:02 48.0       
444   180          8              F5559    5446 Sharon Green              F      55  St. Augustine       FL    31:48      31:12     10:03 56.0       
445   181          20             F3539    5261 Sarah Crawford            F      35  Ripley              TN    31:55      31:13     10:03 47.6       
446   182          21             F3539    5676 Lois Loiselle             F      39  Cortland            NY    31:53      31:14     10:03 48.3       
447   183          30             F4044    5300 Claudia Dencer            F      41  St. Augustine       FL    31:36      31:14     10:04 48.8       
448   184          30             F3034    5942 Stephanie Rosborg         F      32  Winter Garden       FL    31:56      31:17     10:04 47.3       
449   185          22             F3539    5765 Crystal Miles             F      38  Palatka             FL    31:37      31:18     10:05 48.0       
450   265          25             M4044    5924 Michael Robbins           M      43  St. Johns           FL    33:07      31:21     10:06 44.7       
451   186          15             F2529    5605 Katherine Kennedy         F      28  St. Augustine       FL    32:06      31:22     10:06 47.1       
452   187          9              F6064    5010 Karen Addison             F      60  St. Augustine       FL    31:28      31:22     10:06 59.1       
453   188          31             F4044    6315 Faith Pinnell             F      42  Americus            GA    32:29      31:23     10:06 48.9       
454   189          32             F4044    6308 Jana Bearden              F      40  Lawrenceville       GA    32:29      31:23     10:07 48.3       
455   190          33             F4044    5091 Felice Bell               F      44  Palm Coast          FL    33:03      31:25     10:07 49.6       
456   266          24             M4549    5092 Kevin Bell                M      46  Palm Coast          FL    33:03      31:25     10:07 45.6       
457   191          34             F4044    5170 Charisa Butz              F      40  St. Augustine       FL    31:40      31:29     10:08 48.2       
458   267          37             M2529    5419 Oliver George             M      26  St. Augustine       FL    32:19      31:30     10:09 41.2       
459   268          21             M5054    6000 James Silver              M      50  St. Augustine       FL    32:17      31:32     10:09 46.8       
460   269          25             M4549    5413 Mark Garrison             M      46  Lawrenceville       GA    33:08      31:33     10:10 45.4       
461   192          16             F1014    6099 K. Tolotti                F      12  Flagler Beach       FL    32:07      31:34     10:10 52.2       
462   193          31             F3034    5115 Chelsea Bloom             F      30  St. Augustine       FL    32:15      31:34     10:10 46.8       
463   194          32             F3034    6222 Hali Worthington          F      30  St. Augustine       FL    33:01      31:35     10:10 46.8       
464   270          23             M3539    5531 Chris Hooser              M      37  St. Augustine       FL    31:59      31:36     10:10 42.5       
465   195          16             F2529    5360 Savannah Evans            F      26  St. Augustine       FL    32:11      31:38     10:11 46.7       
466   271          30             M3034    5116 Steven Bloom              M      32  St. Augustine       FL    32:19      31:38     10:11 41.4       
467   196          17             F2529    5418 Amanda Geil               F      29  Daytona Beach       FL    33:36      31:41     10:12 46.6       
468   272          28             M5559    6169 Matt Weber                M      57  Winter Springs      FL    32:18      31:43     10:13 49.1       
469   197          23             F3539    5155 Ginger Brown              F      38  Waycross            GA    33:03      31:44     10:13 47.3       
470   273          26             M4549    5124 Eric Bokowski             M      49  St. Augustine       FL    33:50      31:47     10:14 46.0       
471   274          24             M3539    5824 Jonathan Oleary           M      38  Albany              NY    32:59      31:50     10:15 42.5       
472   198          17             F4549    5341 Deanna Drew               F      49  New Smyrna Beach    FL    33:36      31:51     10:15 51.3       
473   275          26             M1519    6101 Michael Tolzmann          M      17  St. Augustine       FL    33:18      31:51     10:15 41.1       
474   199          18             F4549    6073 Linda Tassopoulos         F      48  St. Augustine       FL    32:10      31:52     10:16 50.7       
475   200          24             F3539    5475 Brandy Harris             F      38  Tavares             FL    32:55      31:53     10:16 47.1       
476   201          33             F3034    5716 Jessica Masters           F      32  St. Augustine       FL    32:45      31:54     10:16 46.3       
477   202          35             F4044    5396 Stacey Fox                F      41  Jacksonville        FL    32:47      31:55     10:17 47.8       
478   203          25             F3539    5301 Carolyn Denman            F      38  St. Augustine       FL    33:20      31:58     10:18 47.0       
479   204          9              F5559    5686 Erin Maciejewski          F      59  Debary              FL    32:31      31:58     10:18 57.3       
480   276          26             M4044    5703 Luis Marin                M      42  Orlando             FL    32:04      31:59     10:18 43.5       
481   277          27             M4549    5465 Steve Hamlet              M      45  Ponte Vedra         FL    32:12      32:01     10:19 44.4       
482   205          17             F5054    6075 Michelle Tatum            F      50  St. Augustine       FL    33:24      32:01     10:19 51.6       
483   206          10             F1519    5834 Shelby Page               F      18  St. Johns           FL    32:40      32:01     10:19 46.3       
484   207          10             F5559    5574 Jana Johnson              F      59  Savannah            GA    32:54      32:02     10:19 57.2       
485   278          22             M5054    5835 Wiley Page                M      51  St. Johns           FL    32:43      32:03     10:19 46.4       
486   279          25             M3539    5408 Jonathan Garcia           M      35  Clermont            FL    32:36      32:04     10:20 41.4       
487   208          19             F4549    5850 Jana Pearson              F      46  St. Augustine       FL    33:17      32:05     10:20 49.4       
488   209          34             F3034    6312 Lana Martinez             F      34  Palm Beah Gardens   FL    33:17      32:06     10:20 46.2       
489   280          28             M4549    5846 Chris Payne               M      47  Palm Coast          FL    33:46      32:07     10:21 44.9       
490   281          29             M4549    6227 Jeffrey Wright            M      49  Green Cove Springs  FL    33:23      32:08     10:21 45.5       
491   210          36             F4044    5532 Diana Howard              F      44  Melrose             FL    33:00      32:09     10:21 48.5       
492   211          16             F2024    6077 Jordyn Taylor             F      22  Green Cove Springs  FL    33:24      32:09     10:21 45.9       
493   212          37             F4044    5197 Robin Cartright           F      41  Thomasville         GA    33:09      32:09     10:21 47.4       
494   213          18             F2529    6115 Amber Trussell            F      25  St. Augustine       FL    33:02      32:09     10:21 45.9       
495   214          11             F5559    5100 Abby Bergmann             F      57  St. Augustine       FL    33:51      32:10     10:21 55.6       
496   215          35             F3034    5616 Carol Killian             F      30  St. Augustine       FL    34:26      32:10     10:22 45.9       
497   282          30             M4549    6284 Kevin Warren              M      46  Jacksonville        FL    32:48      32:14     10:23 44.4       
498   283          27             M1519    6248 Ben McGee                 M      17  Dunwoody            GA    32:24      32:16     10:24 40.6       
499   216          38             F4044    5746 Jennifer McManaway        F      44  St. Augustine       FL    34:32      32:22     10:25 48.1       
500   284          31             M3034    6051 Robert Strunk             M      34  Palm Coast          FL    33:13      32:23     10:26 40.8       
501   285          6              M7074    5157 Robbie Brunger            M      70  Tallahassee         FL    32:23      32:23     10:26 53.9       
502   286          7              M7074    5903 Don Rank                  M      72  Dawsonville         GA    32:46      32:27     10:27 55.2       
503   287          38             M2529    6155 Trevor Walsh              M      27  Jacksonville Beach  FL    33:54      32:28     10:27 40.0       
504   217          18             F5054    5469 Heather Harding           F      50  St. Augustine       FL    34:39      32:29     10:28 50.8       
505   218          39             F4044    5509 Jennifer Hesser           F      43  Gainesville         FL    33:29      32:29     10:28 47.6       
506   219          36             F3034    5558 Jillian Jackson           F      32  St. Augustine       FL    33:31      32:29     10:28 45.5       
507   220          19             F5054    6094 Kim Thorne                F      50  Stuart              FL    33:06      32:30     10:28 50.8       
508   288          39             M2529    6174 Eddie Weinburg            M      29  Middleburg          FL    33:23      32:31     10:28 40.0       
509   221          37             F3034    6134 Megan Vidal               F      34  St. Augustine       FL    33:40      32:35     10:30 45.5       
510   222          17             F1014    5725 Caroline McCray           F      14  Clewiston           FL    33:01      32:36     10:30 48.4       
511   223          40             F4044    5123 Sarah Boggs               F      40  St. Augustine       FL    32:42      32:36     10:30 46.5       
512   224          12             F5559    6122 Margaret Tyburski         F      57  St. Augustine       FL    33:43      32:37     10:30 54.8       
513   225          26             F3539    6034 Crystal Steele            F      36  St. Augustine       FL    33:34      32:39     10:31 45.6       
514   226          17             F2024    5538 Hannah Hudson             F      23  St. Augustine       FL    33:50      32:41     10:32 45.2       
515   289          29             M5559    5759 James Mercready           M      58  St. Augustine       FL    32:53      32:44     10:32 48.0       
516   227          13             F5559    5838 Denise Panuccio           F      56  Longwood            FL    33:30      32:44     10:32 54.0       
517   290          26             M3539    6214 Jeff Wiseman              M      38  St. Augustine       FL    34:24      32:44     10:33 41.3       
518   228          20             F5054    5790 Sevella Mostella          F      54  Jacksonville        FL    33:00      32:47     10:33 52.7       
519   229          21             F5054    5349 Valerie Eastman           F      50  Cocoa               FL    33:51      32:48     10:34 50.4       
520   230          1              F6569    5491 Deborah Hayden            F      67  Ormond Beach        FL    33:22      32:50     10:34 61.7       
521   231          18             F2024    5881 Nicole Popp               F      22  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:58      32:50     10:35 45.0       
522   291          31             M4549    5580 Mark Johnson              M      45  Elkton              FL    33:01      32:51     10:35 43.3       
523   232          22             F5054    5922 Marie Roache              F      53  Flagler Beach       FL    34:21      32:52     10:35 52.0       
524   233          41             F4044    5483 Corrie Hartline           F      40  St. Augustine       FL    34:07      32:53     10:35 46.1       
525   292          16             M6064    5687 Leonard Maciejewski       M      64  Debary              FL    33:59      32:54     10:36 50.2       
526   234          11             F1519    5312 Madalyn Dey               F      15  Luling              LA    33:29      32:54     10:36 47.2       
527   293          28             M1519    5031 Corban Anderson           M      18  St. Augustine       FL    34:42      32:54     10:36 39.5       
528   235          2              F6569    5368 Patricia Falaney          F      68  St. Augustine       FL    34:53      32:55     10:36 62.4       
529   236          20             F4549    5734 Judy McDonnell            F      47  New Smyrna Beach    FL    33:48      32:55     10:36 48.6       
530   237          14             F5559    5136 Eva Bowling               F      55  Port Orange         FL    34:52      32:57     10:37 53.0       
531   294          17             M6064    5908 Brian Reaves              M      62  St. Augustine       FL    34:05      32:57     10:37 49.3       
532   295          23             M5054    5266 Larry Crews               M      54  St. Augustine       FL    34:57      32:58     10:37 46.2       
533   238          19             F2529    5673 Jamie Liska               F      26  Daytona Beach       FL    35:25      32:59     10:37 44.8       
534   239          20             F2529    6182 Brittany Whitcraft        F      29  Gainesville         FL    34:48      33:00     10:38 44.7       
535   296          24             M5054    5086 Wesley Beeson             M      54  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    33:32      33:00     10:38 46.1       
536   240          23             F5054    5967 Jill Saunders             F      50  Merritt Island      FL    34:49      33:01     10:38 50.0       
537   241          27             F3539    6313 Nikole Sichet             F      36  Ponte Vedra         FL    34:14      33:02     10:38 45.1       
538   242          10             F6064    6170 Pam Weber                 F      61  Winter Springs      FL    33:44      33:03     10:39 56.8       
539   297          8              M7074    6185 James White               M      72  Jacksonville        FL    34:29      33:03     10:39 54.2       
540   243          24             F5054    5923 Deborah Robbins           F      50  St. Johns           FL    34:49      33:04     10:39 49.9       
541   298          30             M5559    5618 Carl King                 M      59  Palm Coast          FL    34:17      33:04     10:39 47.9       
542   299          32             M4549    5946 Kevin Rowland             M      45  St. Augustine       FL    33:27      33:04     10:39 43.0       
543   300          33             M4549    5784 Ken Morgan                M      49  Deland              FL    34:36      33:05     10:39 44.2       
544   244          21             F4549    5671 Bobbi Lindeman            F      47  St. Augustine       FL    33:13      33:05     10:39 48.4       
545   245          21             F2529    6112 Lauren Trice              F      26  St. Augustine       FL    33:59      33:05     10:39 44.6       
546   246          28             F3539    5547 Jamie Hull                F      35  Orange Park         FL    33:43      33:10     10:41 44.8       
547   247          22             F4549    5807 Christina Newsom          F      46  Jacksonville        FL    33:43      33:11     10:41 47.8       
548   301          32             M3034    6235 Drew Young                M      34  Fernandina Beach    FL    34:52      33:12     10:41 39.8       
549   302          3              M9UND    5151 A. Bromiley               M      8   Cape Coral          FL    34:11      33:13     10:42 51.7       
550   303          25             M5054    6208 Gary Wilson               M      53  Port Orange         FL    34:39      33:14     10:42 45.4       
551   304          26             M5054    5321 Ken Dockery               M      54  St. Augustine       FL    33:57      33:15     10:42 45.8       
552   305          40             M2529    5590 Christopher Kamm          M      29  St. Augustine       FL    35:01      33:16     10:43 39.1       
553   248          22             F2529    5591 Jillian Kamm              F      28  St. Augustine       FL    35:01      33:17     10:43 44.4       
554   249          25             F5054    5471 Kathi Harrell             F      50  St. Augustine       FL    34:31      33:18     10:43 49.6       
555   250          15             F5559    6190 Pauleetta Whittaker-Evans F      55  Palm Coast          FL    35:22      33:19     10:44 52.4       
556   306          27             M4044    5066 Jason Ballard             M      42  St. Augustine       FL    35:05      33:24     10:45 41.6       
557   307          3              M75OV    6242 George Hubbard            M      78  St. Augustine       FL    34:14      33:26     10:46 59.3       
558   251          23             F2529    6088 Alicia Thompson           F      26  Gainesville         FL    33:57      33:27     10:46 44.1       
559   252          23             F4549    5962 Molly Salzbrunn           F      45  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    34:18      33:29     10:47 46.9       
560   253          24             F4549    6124 Adrienne Uppole           F      47  Mount Dora          FL    34:30      33:29     10:47 47.8       
561   254          26             F5054    5914 Judy Revels               F      50  St. Johns           FL    33:45      33:30     10:47 49.3       
562   308          15             M1014    5476 C. Harris                 M      10  St. Augustine       FL    35:09      33:33     10:48 46.3       
563   255          24             F2529    5949 Hannah Rullo              F      26  St. Augustine       FL    34:08      33:34     10:49 44.0       
564   256          27             F5054    6029 Carol Souve               F      52  Cocoa               FL    34:38      33:34     10:49 50.3       
565   309          18             M6064    5456 Jon Guthrie               M      64  Jacksonville        FL    34:51      33:36     10:49 49.2       
566   310          19             M6064    6291 Bruce Zewicke             M      63  Jacksonville        FL    34:25      33:37     10:50 48.7       
567   311          16             M1014    6295 Gavin Horton              M      14  Cedar Park          TX    35:02      33:39     10:50 40.7       
568   312          34             M4549    6205 Dan Willis                M      46  Palm Coast          FL    34:06      33:39     10:50 42.5       
569   257          25             F2529    5859 Ann Perry                 F      25  Mobile              AL    33:59      33:41     10:51 43.8       
570   258          25             F4549    5462 Deneise Hair              F      49  Mobile              AL    34:00      33:41     10:51 48.5       
571   259          18             F1014    6337 M. Kuc                    F      11  St. Augustine       FL    35:19      33:42     10:51 50.1       
572   260          3              F6569    5948 Janet Rudd                F      66  Fort Mc Coy         FL    34:11      33:42     10:51 59.3       
573   261          26             F4549    6240 Pamela Zarem              F      46  Ocala               FL    35:26      33:43     10:51 47.0       
574   262          16             F5559    5035 Jenette Andrada           F      59  Sanford             FL    34:34      33:43     10:51 54.3       
575   263          19             F1014    6336 N. Kuc                    F      10  St. Augustine       FL    35:21      33:44     10:52 51.5       
576   313          33             M3034    5913 Kevon Rennie              M      34  St. Augustine       FL    35:52      33:44     10:52 39.1       
577   314          28             M4044    5510 Ken Hesser                M      43  Gainesville         FL    34:45      33:44     10:52 41.5       
578   264          28             F5054    6026 Lisa Snyder               F      53  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    35:09      33:44     10:52 50.6       
579   265          27             F4549    5411 Shannon Gardner           F      45  Jacksonville        FL    34:11      33:45     10:52 46.6       
580   266          29             F5054    5050 Karolyn Ashton            F      51  Debary              FL    33:53      33:45     10:52 49.5       
581   267          42             F4044    5068 Sacha Ballard             F      44  St. Augustine       FL    33:46      33:46     10:52 46.2       
582   268          38             F3034    5244 Hanah Cook                F      30  St. Augustine       FL    35:01      33:46     10:52 43.7       
583   315          29             M4044    6338 Pete Kuc                  M      44  St. Augustine       FL    35:24      33:47     10:53 41.7       
584   269          28             F4549    5653 Angela Laino              F      46  St. Johns           FL    35:23      33:49     10:53 46.9       
585   316          35             M4549    5956 Garett Ryfa               M      46  Peachtree City      GA    34:34      33:50     10:54 42.3       
586   270          17             F5559    5875 Linda Poloff              F      55  St. Augustine       FL    35:18      33:50     10:54 51.6       
587   271          43             F4044    6022 Holly Snider              F      40  Jacksonville        FL    34:39      33:51     10:54 44.8       
588   317          27             M3539    5536 George Hristakopolous     M      37  Palm Coast          FL    35:39      33:51     10:54 39.6       
589   272          29             F3539    5825 D'Linda Oliver            F      39  Jacksonville        FL    35:17      33:53     10:55 44.5       
590   318          30             M4044    6125 Patrick Uppole            M      44  Mount Dora          FL    33:54      33:54     10:55 41.6       
591   273          30             F3539    5181 Kelly Cameron             F      39  Savannah            GA    35:58      33:54     10:55 44.5       
592   319          31             M5559    5120 Wilhelm Bodenstab         M      56  St. Augustine       FL    35:47      33:56     10:56 45.5       
593   274          26             F2529    5656 Nicole Laliberte          F      27  St. Augustine       FL    34:41      33:58     10:56 43.5       
594   320          4              M75OV    5525 Jeffrey Hollway           M      76  Sarasota            FL    34:38      33:59     10:56 56.2       
595   321          17             M1014    6010 Daniel Skinner            M      14  Palm Coast          FL    35:08      33:59     10:57 40.3       
596   275          27             F2529    5478 Tameka Harrison           F      28  Deland              FL    35:36      34:00     10:57 43.4       
597   276          30             F5054    6036 Brenda Steger             F      54  Edgewater           FL    35:16      34:00     10:57 50.8       
598   277          19             F2024    5950 Kelsee Russler            F      23  St. Augustine       FL    34:46      34:01     10:57 43.4       
599   278          20             F2024    5633 Mandi Koski               F      22  St. Augustine       FL    34:47      34:02     10:58 43.4       
600   279          31             F5054    5845 Cathy Paxton              F      53  Middleburg          FL    35:18      34:04     10:58 50.1       
601   280          31             F3539    5387 Tracy Floresca            F      36  Jacksonville        FL    34:40      34:07     10:59 43.7       
602   322          28             M3539    6004 Penter Sisaket            M      36  Jacksonville        FL    34:50      34:10     11:00 39.0       
603   281          44             F4044    5840 Kimberley Parrott         F      43  Jacksonville        FL    35:43      34:12     11:01 45.2       
604   323          29             M3539    6225 Christopher Wright        M      37  Fountain Inn        SC    36:14      34:15     11:02 39.2       
605   324          8              M6569    5058 Edward Baird              M      67  Jacksonville        FL    35:05      34:15     11:02 49.5       
606   282          18             F5559    5627 April Knight              F      55  Osteen              FL    35:04      34:18     11:03 50.9       
607   283          20             F1014    5017 B. Alford                 F      10  St. Augustine       FL    34:44      34:18     11:03 50.7       
608   325          30             M3539    6132 Ramon Vargas              M      36  Fleming Island      FL    36:21      34:20     11:03 38.8       
609   326          20             M6064    5916 Ronald Reynolds           M      60  Elkton              FL    36:30      34:20     11:03 46.5       
610   284          32             F3539    6130 Diana Vargas              F      37  Fleming Island      FL    34:25      34:21     11:04 43.6       
611   285          1              F9UND    6228 L. Wright                 F      9   Fountain Inn        SC    36:22      34:23     11:04 52.2       
612   286          29             F4549    5076 Rowena Barnard            F      46  Jacksonville        FL    36:19      34:25     11:05 46.1       
613   287          30             F4549    5459 Heather Hagy              F      46  St. Augustine       FL    36:20      34:26     11:05 46.0       
614   288          31             F4549    5976 Terri Schmidt             F      48  St. Augustine       FL    34:46      34:27     11:06 46.9       
615   289          32             F4549    6142 Victoria Wagner           F      46  West Terre Haute    IN    34:44      34:27     11:06 46.0       
616   290          33             F4549    6039 Jennifer Stewart          F      46  St. Augustine       FL    34:49      34:30     11:07 45.9       
617   327          9              M6569    6105 David Townsend            M      68  Jacksonville        FL    35:55      34:32     11:07 49.5       
618   291          19             F5559    6245 Jocelyn Wrubleski         F      55  St. Augustine       FL    35:31      34:33     11:08 50.6       
619   292          20             F5559    6327 Heidi Kocerka             F      57  St. Augustine       FL    35:04      34:34     11:08 51.7       
620   293          34             F4549    5847 Jody Payne                F      49  Palm Coast          FL    36:17      34:36     11:08 47.3       
621   294          28             F2529    5073 Kaitlin Barfield          F      25  Merritt Island      FL    34:45      34:36     11:09 42.7       
622   328          36             M4549    5610 Brian Kerr                M      49  St. Johns           FL    36:42      34:39     11:09 42.2       
623   295          29             F2529    5008 Tayler Adams              F      25  St. Augustine       FL    36:32      34:42     11:10 42.6       
624   296          30             F2529    5897 Amy Race                  F      25  Jacksonville        FL    35:08      34:43     11:11 42.5       
625   329          27             M5054    5007 Louie Adams               M      50  Pelham              GA    36:32      34:43     11:11 42.5       
626   330          37             M4549    5037 Prasad Annadata           M      45  St. Augustine       FL    36:03      34:44     11:11 40.9       
627   297          11             F6064    6191 Sue Whitworth             F      64  Fleming Island      FL    35:11      34:47     11:12 56.0       
628   298          21             F2024    5175 Sarina Calaman            F      21  St. Augustine       FL    35:54      34:49     11:13 42.4       
629   299          32             F5054    5861 Lisa Perry                F      52  Daytona Beach       FL    36:24      34:51     11:13 48.4       
630   300          45             F4044    6058 Brenda Sullivan           F      42  Kissimmee           FL    35:33      34:53     11:14 44.0       
631   331          4              M9UND    5215 J. Clark                  M      8   Niceville           FL    35:30      34:55     11:15 49.2       
633   302          21             F5559    5719 Teresa Matthews           F      56  Jacksonville        FL    35:42      34:57     11:15 50.6       
634   332          32             M5559    6238 Phil Yu                   M      56  St. Augustine       FL    37:16      34:57     11:15 44.2       
635   333          33             M5559    5791 Stephen Mostella          M      56  Jacksonville        FL    34:59      34:59     11:16 44.2       
636   303          35             F4549    5249 Tracey Costello           F      47  St. Augustine       FL    35:28      35:00     11:16 45.7       
637   334          10             M6569    5440 Steven Gramet             M      68  St. Augustine       FL    35:58      35:01     11:17 48.8       
638   304          33             F3539    5823 Carrie Oleary             F      38  St. Augustine       FL    36:12      35:02     11:17 42.9       
639   305          22             F5559    6114 Yen Trinh                 F      59  Green Cove Springs  FL    36:02      35:04     11:18 52.2       
640   306          31             F2529    5137 Karen Bowling             F      27  New Smyrna Beach    FL    36:51      35:05     11:18 42.1       
641   335          38             M4549    6062 Rob Summers               M      49  Ormond Beach        FL    37:17      35:11     11:20 41.6       
642   307          33             F5054    6285 Michelle Moretti          F      50  Orlando             FL    36:53      35:11     11:20 46.9       
643   308          12             F6064    5713 Pat Massimillo            F      62  Gainesville         FL    36:59      35:12     11:20 54.0       
644   309          1              F75OV    5584 Kay Jones                 F      77  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    36:48      35:13     11:20 66.4       
645   310          22             F2024    5294 Merrit Delandero          F      20  Powder Springs      GA    36:05      35:14     11:21 41.9       
646   336          28             M5054    5447 Brian Greene              M      54  Jacksonville Beach  FL    35:54      35:16     11:21 43.1       
647   337          29             M5054    6316 Brad Sheperd              M      53  Jacksonville        FL    35:54      35:16     11:21 42.8       
648   338          41             M2529    5871 William Pigford           M      29  Orange Park         FL    35:21      35:17     11:22 36.8       
649   311          39             F3034    6086 Natalie Thomas            F      32  St. Augustine       FL    36:12      35:18     11:22 41.9       
650   339          39             M4549    5862 Marshall Peters           M      45  St. Augustine       FL    36:15      35:19     11:22 40.3       
651   312          46             F4044    5479 Denise Harshbarger        F      40  Palm Coast          FL    36:30      35:22     11:23 42.9       
652   313          34             F3539    5281 Sarah Daubenmire          F      35  Jacksonville        FL    35:41      35:28     11:25 41.9       
653   314          35             F3539    5127 Lauren Bonar              F      36  St. Augustine       FL    37:45      35:32     11:26 41.9       
654   340          11             M6569    5275 Tommy Curvel              M      68  St. Augustine       FL    35:51      35:32     11:27 48.1       
655   315          21             F1014    5693 T. Mahaney                F      12  Fort Mitchell       KY    35:58      35:34     11:27 46.3       
656   316          23             F2024    5810 Kaysie Nicklo             F      24  St. Augustine       FL    35:40      35:34     11:27 41.5       
657   317          23             F5559    6255 Adrilia Pedersen          F      56  St. Augustine       FL    36:17      35:35     11:27 49.7       
658   318          36             F4549    5895 Michelle Quill            F      46  Jacksonville        FL    36:13      35:37     11:28 44.5       
659   319          13             F6064    5342 Claire Duchemin           F      63  Tallahassee         FL    36:47      35:39     11:29 54.0       
660   341          40             M4549    6035 Matthew Steen             M      45  Gainesville         FL    36:43      35:39     11:29 39.9       
661   320          32             F2529    5701 Olivia Marceau            F      27  Jacksonville        FL    36:24      35:41     11:29 41.4       
662   321          37             F4549    6282 Jessica Lavvamore         F      46  Ponte Vedra         FL    36:39      35:41     11:30 44.4       
663   322          38             F4549    5660 Cynthia Langwinski        F      48  St. Augustine       FL    36:16      35:44     11:30 45.2       
664   342          12             M6569    6286 Quincy Masters            M      68  Palatka             FL    37:08      35:46     11:31 47.8       
665   323          34             F5054    5160 Christy Bryce             F      50  Oviedo              FL    36:32      35:51     11:33 46.1       
666   343          34             M5559    5555 Joe Jacalone              M      59  St. Augustine       FL    38:08      35:52     11:33 44.1       
667   344          18             M1014    5539 Kaden Hudson              M      13  Middleburg          FL    36:25      35:52     11:33 39.1       
668   324          4              F6569    5643 Kathy Kurazawa            F      66  Savannah            GA    36:27      35:55     11:34 55.7       
669   345          42             M2529    6343 Adam Mcinturff            M      26  St. Augustine       FL    36:10      35:56     11:34 36.1       
670   325          39             F4549    5540 Kellie Hudson             F      46  Middleburg          FL    36:30      35:57     11:35 44.1       
671   326          40             F4549    5592 Melissa Karr              F      48  Cape Coral          FL    37:40      35:57     11:35 45.0       
672   327          33             F2529    6097 Leah Tolisano             F      25  Jacksonville        FL    37:40      35:59     11:35 41.0       
673   328          24             F2024    5858 Summer Perritt            F      22  St. Augustine       FL    36:19      36:05     11:37 40.9       
674   329          41             F4549    5644 Rachel Kurtz              F      47  Ponte Vedra         FL    36:56      36:07     11:38 44.3       
675   330          34             F2529    5252 Amber Cox                 F      25  St. Augustine       FL    37:20      36:11     11:39 40.8       
676   331          24             F5559    5770 Cyndi Millich             F      58  St. Marys           GA    37:06      36:11     11:39 50.0       
677   346          43             M2529    6163 Curtis Weatherford        M      25  St. Augustine       FL    37:22      36:12     11:39 35.9       
678   347          13             M6569    5657 Glenn Landers             M      67  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    36:56      36:12     11:39 46.8       
679   332          35             F5054    5463 Sandy Haire               F      54  St. Johns           FL    38:03      36:13     11:40 47.7       
680   333          35             F2529    6220 Brittany Woods            F      25  Jacksonville        FL    37:01      36:17     11:41 40.7       
681   334          47             F4044    5958 Kristi Saari              F      41  Deltona             FL    36:53      36:19     11:42 42.0       
682   335          36             F5054    5965 Sandra Sanders            F      53  St. Johns           FL    38:21      36:20     11:42 47.0       
683   336          36             F2529    5378 Elisabeth Ferreira        F      29  Jacksonville        FL    38:14      36:24     11:43 40.6       
684   337          40             F3034    6014 Amber Slimp               F      33  Jacksonville        FL    36:46      36:24     11:43 40.7       
685   348          44             M2529    5940 Amanda Rolin              M      26  Middleburg          FL    37:13      36:26     11:44 35.6       
686   338          25             F5559    5164 Barbie Burkhardt          F      58  Gainesville         FL    37:57      36:29     11:45 49.6       
687   349          35             M5559    5165 Daniel Burkhardt          M      59  Gainesville         FL    37:57      36:30     11:45 43.4       
688   339          42             F4549    5051 Shannon Ayrish Booysen    F      49  St. Augustine       FL    38:09      36:31     11:45 44.8       
689   340          37             F2529    5430 Rebecca Godwin            F      27  Gainesville         FL    38:14      36:32     11:46 40.4       
690   341          36             F3539    5535 Heather Howlett           F      38  St. Augustine       FL    37:08      36:33     11:46 41.1       
691   342          37             F5054    5023 Kimberly Alligood         F      50  Jacksonville        FL    38:29      36:34     11:47 45.2       
692   343          41             F3034    5817 Leah O'Connor             F      31  Jacksonville        FL    38:03      36:34     11:47 40.4       
693   344          37             F3539    5147 Alayna Brewer             F      37  St. Augustine       FL    37:08      36:35     11:47 40.9       
694   345          22             F1014    6275 A. Horton                 F      10  Keystone Heights    FL    37:13      36:38     11:48 47.5       
695   350          14             M6569    5635 Clay Kramer               M      67  St. Johns           FL    37:31      36:38     11:48 46.3       
696   346          38             F2529    5667 Alexandra Leslie          F      26  St. Augustine       FL    38:40      36:38     11:48 40.3       
697   347          42             F3034    5045 Tammy Arnold              F      33  Mount Dora          FL    39:04      36:42     11:49 40.3       
698   348          39             F2529    6047 Tara Straight             F      26  Port Orange         FL    37:44      36:43     11:49 40.2       
699   349          25             F2024    5490 Regis Hay                 F      22  St. Augustine       FL    36:51      36:44     11:50 40.2       
700   351          34             M3034    6326 Tyler Cook                M      30  St. Augustine       FL    36:45      36:44     11:50 35.4       
701   352          45             M2529    5400 Bruce Fulkman             M      25  Jacksonville        FL    38:00      36:49     11:51 35.3       
702   350          38             F5054    5775 Dawn Monaghan             F      52  Keystone Heights    FL    37:31      36:53     11:53 45.8       
703   351          26             F5559    5577 Kerry Johnson             F      55  Athens              GA    37:33      36:53     11:53 47.4       
704   352          26             F2024    5235 Janell Collins            F      22  Jacksonville        FL    38:11      36:54     11:53 40.0       
705   353          2              F9UND    6252 M. Caudill                F      7   St. Augustine       FL    37:24      36:54     11:53 52.3       
706   353          46             M2529    5681 Austin Lowe               M      26  St. Augustine       FL    38:11      36:54     11:53 35.2       
707   354          9              M7074    5285 Bill Davis                M      70  Port Orange         FL    37:28      36:54     11:53 47.3       
708   355          5              M9UND    6251 M. Caudill                M      9   St. Augustine       FL    37:24      36:55     11:53 44.1       
709   354          23             F1014    5158 A. Bryan                  F      10  Fort White          FL    38:35      36:56     11:54 47.1       
710   355          40             F2529    5351 Kristin Elam              F      27  Grayson             GA    38:23      36:57     11:54 40.0       
711   356          38             F3539    5159 Jennifer Bryan            F      38  Fort White          FL    38:34      36:57     11:54 40.6       
712   357          39             F3539    6250 Jennifer Caudill          F      35  St. Augustine       FL    37:26      36:57     11:54 40.2       
713   356          31             M3539    5879 Scott Poole               M      38  Pensacola           FL    38:44      37:03     11:56 36.5       
714   358          43             F3034    5052 Katherine Baccus          F      34  St. Johns           FL    37:34      37:04     11:56 40.0       
715   359          39             F5054    6314 Kelly Doyle               F      50  St. Augustine       FL    38:17      37:06     11:57 44.5       
716   360          43             F4549    5105 Heather Bertera           F      46  Callahan            FL    37:59      37:06     11:57 42.7       
717   357          29             M1519    6277 Austin Huffman            M      19  Covington           GA    37:21      37:10     11:58 34.9       
718   361          44             F4549    5726 Crystal McCray            F      48  Clewiston           FL    38:11      37:10     11:58 43.5       
719   362          27             F5559    5909 Meg Reesey                F      58  Fleming Island      FL    38:24      37:11     11:58 48.7       
720   363          27             F2024    5225 Kaitlyn Colborne          F      22  Jacksonville        FL    38:13      37:13     11:59 39.7       
721   364          45             F4549    5323 Deidre Dodd               F      45  Gainesville         FL    37:58      37:14     11:59 42.2       
722   365          28             F5559    5121 Paula Boermeester         F      56  Burlington          MA    40:08      37:14     12:00 47.5       
723   366          46             F4549    5731 Polly McDonagh            F      46  St. Augustine       FL    39:07      37:16     12:00 42.5       
724   367          40             F3539    5406 Marcie Gallagher          F      38  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    39:59      37:25     12:03 40.1       
725   358          30             M1519    5729 David McCrea              M      17  St. Augustine       FL    38:15      37:31     12:05 34.9       
726   359          6              M9UND    5899 R. Raley                  M      9   St. Augustine       FL    39:44      37:47     12:10 43.1       
727   368          14             F6064    6060 Paula Sullivan            F      63  St. Augustine       FL    39:28      37:48     12:10 50.9       
728   369          15             F6064    5346 Suzanne Dusch             F      62  Longwood            FL    39:40      37:51     12:11 50.2       
729   370          48             F4044    5498 Allison Helms             F      43  St. Augustine       FL    38:13      37:52     12:12 40.8       
730   371          47             F4549    5297 Suzanne Delandero         F      46  Powder Springs      GA    39:17      37:53     12:12 41.8       
731   372          48             F4549    5621 Liza Kirschner            F      45  Fort Lauderdale     FL    39:39      37:53     12:12 41.5       
732   373          41             F3539    6265 Kelly Miller              F      36  Longwood            FL    38:28      37:55     12:13 39.3       
733   374          49             F4549    6253 April Creter              F      45  St. Augustine       FL    38:19      37:56     12:13 41.4       
734   375          44             F3034    5402 Tera Fullen               F      34  Ripley              TN    38:39      37:57     12:13 39.1       
735   360          30             M5054    6054 Paul Studivant            M      51  St. Augustine       FL    38:19      37:57     12:13 39.2       
736   376          50             F4549    6294 Kelley Donelin            F      47  Cedar Park          TX    39:33      37:58     12:13 42.1       
737   377          49             F4044    6140 Brenda Vose               F      43  Jacksonville        FL    38:29      37:58     12:13 40.7       
738   378          40             F5054    5435 Elizabeth Gonzalez        F      52  Eustis              FL    38:10      38:03     12:15 44.4       
739   361          41             M4549    6200 Kenneth Williams          M      48  Lawrenceville       GA    39:22      38:04     12:15 38.2       
740   362          15             M6569    5934 Gonzalo Rodriguez         M      65  Kissimmee           FL    38:34      38:06     12:16 43.7       
741   379          16             F6064    5383 Esther Figarella          F      60  Kissimmee           FL    38:34      38:07     12:16 48.6       
742   380          41             F5054    5802 Cheryl Myers              F      54  Jacksonville        FL    40:42      38:09     12:17 45.3       
743   381          51             F4549    5730 Paula McCullers           F      47  Live Oak            FL    38:57      38:09     12:17 41.9       
744   382          42             F3539    5473 Melody Stewart            F      38  St. Augustine       FL    42:28      38:11     12:18 39.3       
745   383          43             F3539    5520 Nikki Hoar                F      35  Palm Coast          FL    38:31      38:11     12:18 38.9       
746   384          52             F4549    5315 Becky Dieffenbach         F      49  White Springs       FL    40:26      38:11     12:18 42.8       
747   363          10             M7074    5787 Richard Morrison          M      71  St. Augustine       FL    39:00      38:13     12:18 46.3       
748   385          44             F3539    6079 Allison Testoni           F      35  St. Augustine       FL    39:01      38:15     12:19 38.9       
749   386          50             F4044    5384 Kara Fincham              F      43  St. Augustine       FL    39:39      38:15     12:19 40.4       
750   364          35             M3034    5290 Joshua Dean               M      30  Gainesville         FL    40:00      38:19     12:20 34.0       
751   365          42             M4549    5061 Jay Baker                 M      48  Jacksonville        FL    40:12      38:24     12:22 37.8       
752   387          53             F4549    5779 Kara Montgomery           F      47  Jacksonville        FL    39:06      38:24     12:22 41.7       
753   388          45             F3539    5961 Lisa Salyer               F      39  Middleburg          FL    39:11      38:24     12:22 39.3       
754   389          54             F4549    5081 Tina Bastien              F      47  St. Augustine       FL    38:31      38:25     12:22 41.6       
755   390          55             F4549    5763 Angelina Middleton        F      48  St. Johns           FL    40:23      38:28     12:23 42.0       
756   366          31             M5054    5977 Tim Schmidt               M      51  St. Augustine       FL    38:50      38:29     12:24 38.6       
757   391          46             F3539    5541 Melissa Hudson            F      36  Rome                GA    40:09      38:31     12:24 38.7       
758   367          19             M1014    5561 C. Jarrard                M      12  Hastings            FL    38:33      38:31     12:24 37.5       
759   368          16             M6569    5274 Michael Cumpton           M      68  St. Augustine       FL    40:51      38:31     12:24 44.4       
760   369          17             M6569    5195 Bruce Carr                M      69  St. Augustine       FL    40:25      38:34     12:25 44.8       
761   392          29             F5559    5466 Mary Hancock              F      59  St. Augustine       FL    40:23      38:35     12:25 47.5       
762   393          2              F75OV    5588 Pheona Kaiser             F      76  St. Augustine       FL    39:52      38:38     12:26 59.6       
763   394          47             F3539    5122 Danielle Bogan            F      36  St. Augustine       FL    40:41      38:39     12:27 38.6       
764   370          12             M2024    5488 Kenneth Hawkins           M      21  Port Orange         FL    42:00      38:39     12:27 33.6       
765   395          28             F2024    5185 Sydney Carcifi            F      24  Port Orange         FL    42:00      38:39     12:27 38.2       
766   396          30             F5559    5027 Maria Amato               F      58  St. Augustine       FL    39:32      38:41     12:27 46.8       
767   397          56             F4549    5794 Leslie Moyer              F      49  Williston           FL    41:01      38:47     12:29 42.2       
768   371          32             M3539    6309 Juan Munoz                M      36  Jacksonville        FL    39:49      38:48     12:30 34.4       
769   398          45             F3034    6307 Jessica Madiigan          F      34  Jacksonville        FL    39:49      38:48     12:30 38.2       
770   399          46             F3034    5559 Martine Jacques           F      31  St. Augustine       FL    40:36      38:49     12:30 38.0       
771   400          47             F3034    5854 Brittney Percival         F      31  St. Augustine       FL    39:29      38:51     12:31 38.0       
772   401          48             F3034    5291 Amber Deblasio            F      31  Gainesville         FL    40:52      38:52     12:31 38.0       
773   402          12             F1519    6339 Eden Clark                F      18  St. Augustine       FL    41:03      38:55     12:32 38.1       
774   403          48             F3539    6030 Jennifer Spencer          F      37  Micanopy            FL    41:06      39:05     12:35 38.3       
775   372          11             M7074    6213 Bill Winters              M      74  Ormond Beach        FL    40:36      39:06     12:35 47.2       
776   373          13             M2024    6069 Kaleb Switanek            M      22  Fleming Island      FL    41:12      39:07     12:36 33.2       
777   374          47             M2529    6203 Matthew Williamson        M      25  Orange Park         FL    41:34      39:10     12:37 33.1       
778   375          20             M1014    5018 C. Alford                 M      12  St. Augustine       FL    39:41      39:11     12:37 36.8       
779   404          13             F1519    5176 Chloe Caldwell            F      15  St. Augustine       FL    39:50      39:12     12:37 39.6       
780   376          33             M3539    6261 Eduardo Torres            M      38  Jacksonville        FL    40:23      39:13     12:38 34.5       
781   377          7              M9UND    5019 C. Alford                 M      6   St. Augustine       FL    39:48      39:17     12:39 50.1       
782   405          24             F1014    5650 B. Ladue                  F      11  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    40:29      39:17     12:39 43.0       
783   406          57             F4549    5460 Jennifer Haines           F      48  Jacksonville        FL    41:11      39:19     12:39 41.1       
784   407          58             F4549    5125 Josephine Bokowski        F      48  St. Augustine       FL    40:18      39:19     12:40 41.1       
785   378          32             M5054    5461 Michael Haines            M      52  Jacksonville        FL    41:10      39:19     12:40 38.1       
786   379          36             M5559    5065 Rodger Baldwin            M      58  Atlantic Beach      FL    39:21      39:21     12:40 39.9       
787   408          17             F6064    6040 Sandy Stewart             F      60  Interlachen         FL    41:23      39:21     12:40 47.1       
788   409          49             F3034    5747 Tia Mcnabb                F      30  Palm Coast          FL    40:48      39:22     12:41 37.5       
789   410          42             F5054    5109 Julie Bevington           F      52  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    41:16      39:23     12:41 42.9       
790   411          51             F4044    5104 Martha Berry              F      43  Orlando             FL    39:55      39:24     12:41 39.3       
791   412          50             F3034    6322 Brandis West              F      34  Flagler             FL    40:50      39:24     12:41 37.6       
792   413          25             F1014    5492 Macy Hayes                F      14  St. Augustine       FL    40:42      39:25     12:42 40.0       
793   414          43             F5054    5213 Carly Clark               F      50  Niceville           FL    40:03      39:27     12:42 41.9       
794   415          44             F5054    5053 Michelle Badore           F      52  St. Augustine       FL    39:53      39:28     12:42 42.8       
795   380          31             M1519    5892 Will Pyron                M      15  Loachapoka          AL    40:24      39:31     12:44 34.0       
796   416          49             F3539    5262 Theresa Creech            F      38  Live Oak            FL    41:53      39:37     12:45 37.9       
797   417          41             F2529    5106 Marina Berube             F      29  Port Orange         FL    42:05      39:38     12:46 37.3       
798   381          21             M1014    6162 Clayton Weatherford       M      13  Middleburg          FL    40:28      39:44     12:48 35.3       
799   418          45             F5054    6126 Amy Valerio               F      50  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    40:59      39:45     12:48 41.6       
800   382          18             M6569    5778 Alexis Montenegro         M      69  Orlando             FL    39:49      39:45     12:48 43.5       
801   383          32             M1519    5212 Michael Clapsaddle        M      19  Gainesville         FL    40:47      39:48     12:49 32.6       
802   384          33             M5054    6093 Jeff Thorne               M      51  Stuart              FL    40:26      39:49     12:49 37.3       
803   419          52             F4044    6301 Rachel Wimberly           F      42  Macon               GA    40:31      39:49     12:49 38.6       
804   385          31             M4044    6302 Brad Wimberly             M      42  Macon               GA    40:31      39:50     12:50 34.9       
805   420          53             F4044    5959 Jennifer Sager            F      43  Gainesville         FL    40:47      39:50     12:50 38.8       
806   421          54             F4044    5710 Katherine Martinez-Malo   F      44  Gainesville         FL    40:48      39:52     12:50 39.1       
807   386          22             M1014    5560 A. Jarrard                M      12  St. Augustine       FL    39:56      39:52     12:50 36.2       
808   387          19             M6569    5470 Ken Harp                  M      67  St. Augustine       FL    41:15      39:53     12:50 42.5       
809   422          59             F4549    6332 Tara Strickland           F      45  St. Augustine       FL    41:37      39:53     12:51 39.4       
810   388          32             M4044    5711 Tony Martinez-Malo        M      43  Gainesville         FL    40:47      39:53     12:51 35.1       
811   423          42             F2529    5217 Rachel Clark              F      26  Jacksonville        FL    41:39      39:54     12:51 37.0       
812   389          8              M9UND    6007 J. Skiba                  M      9   Luling              LA    40:30      39:56     12:51 40.8       
813   424          5              F6569    6081 Linda Thibault            F      65  Palm Coast          FL    40:47      39:56     12:52 49.4       
814   425          60             F4549    5992 Rachel Shelley            F      47  Live Oak            FL    40:46      39:57     12:52 40.1       
815   426          51             F3034    6156 Cheyenne Wardrup          F      33  St. Augustine       FL    41:52      39:58     12:52 37.0       
816   427          2              F7074    5458 Judy Hagen-Kashou         F      71  St. Augustine       FL    41:53      40:00     12:53 53.5       
817   428          46             F5054    5361 Wendy Evans               F      52  St. Augustine       FL    40:40      40:06     12:55 42.1       
818   390          37             M5559    5832 Alan Oyer                 M      59  Merritt Island      FL    40:14      40:06     12:55 39.5       
819   429          29             F2024    5514 Kaylee Hicks              F      23  St. Augustine       FL    42:20      40:11     12:56 36.7       
820   391          9              M9UND    5330 L. Dolezel                M      8   St. Augustine       FL    41:48      40:14     12:57 42.7       
821   430          50             F3539    5664 Angela Leatherbury        F      38  Jacksonville        FL    41:06      40:14     12:57 37.3       
822   431          61             F4549    5152 Kimberly Bromiley         F      48  Cape Coral          FL    41:12      40:15     12:58 40.2       
823   432          52             F3034    6135 Elizabeth Viel            F      33  Orange Park         FL    41:18      40:15     12:58 36.8       
824   433          31             F5559    5821 Tee O'John                F      58  Ocala               FL    41:37      40:17     12:58 44.9       
825   392          21             M6064    5142 Bruce Bradley             M      60  Yulee               FL    41:12      40:19     12:59 39.6       
826   393          22             M6064    5786 Jim Morrison              M      63  Apopka              FL    40:27      40:19     12:59 40.6       
827   434          43             F2529    6232 Regina Wuest              F      28  St. Augustine       FL    40:39      40:20     12:59 36.6       
828   435          30             F2024    6334 Lacy Walker               F      24  St. Augustine       FL    40:39      40:20     12:59 36.6       
829   436          55             F4044    6066 Jessica Swatts            F      41  Altamonte Springs   FL    42:34      40:21     13:00 37.8       
830   394          33             M4044    5372 Frank Farley              M      41  Tampa               FL    42:34      40:22     13:00 34.2       
831   395          43             M4549    6074 Terry Tassopoulos         M      49  St. Augustine       FL    40:42      40:24     13:01 36.2       
832   437          44             F2529    6150 Katelyn Walker            F      25  St. Augustine       FL    41:00      40:26     13:01 36.5       
833   438          62             F4549    5174 Pauline Calaman           F      48  St. Augustine       FL    41:41      40:27     13:02 40.0       
834   396          34             M3539    6269 Gabriel Callaway          M      35  St. Augustine       FL    41:07      40:31     13:03 32.7       
835   439          63             F4549    5795 Angie Mullen              F      48  Middleburg          FL    42:06      40:32     13:03 39.9       
836   440          45             F2529    5167 Magen Burkhardt           F      26  Gainesville         FL    40:32      40:32     13:03 36.4       
837   441          56             F4044    6157 Erin Warrell              F      41  St. Augustine       FL    41:53      40:36     13:04 37.6       
838   442          51             F3539    5841 Maureen Pasky             F      35  Ponte Vedra         FL    41:53      40:36     13:04 36.6       
839   397          33             M1519    5769 Zach Miller               M      19  Richmond            KY    40:49      40:37     13:05 32.0       
840   443          64             F4549    5030 Cindy Anderson            F      49  St. Augustine       FL    42:24      40:37     13:05 40.3       
841   444          53             F3034    6324 Emily Schultz             F      31  Daytona Beach       FL    42:49      40:38     13:05 36.3       
842   398          20             M6569    5526 Bob Holmquist             M      69  St. Augustine       FL    40:55      40:42     13:06 42.5       
843   445          46             F2529    5014 Meghan Morrow             F      28  Ponte Vedra         FL    41:56      40:44     13:07 36.3       
844   399          5              M75OV    6289 Ryan Cheney               M      77  Torrance            CA    41:45      40:45     13:07 47.7       
845   446          52             F3539    6260 Yadira Alexandra Ricco    F      35  Jacksonville        FL    41:56      40:46     13:08 36.5       
846   400          44             M4549    5404 Ivan Furic                M      45  Gainesville         FL    43:28      40:50     13:09 34.8       
847   401          35             M3539    5905 Jason Rassbach            M      36  Bunnell             FL    42:13      40:55     13:10 32.6       
848   447          47             F2529    6168 Katie Weber               F      26  Winter Springs      FL    42:08      40:56     13:11 36.1       
849   448          32             F5559    5863 Mary Beth Petrone         F      55  Kissimmee           FL    42:28      40:59     13:12 42.6       
850   449          26             F1014    5206 A. Christoforo            F      12  St. Augustine       FL    41:18      41:00     13:12 40.2       
851   450          57             F4044    5829 Julianne Ott              F      44  Jacksonville        FL    42:50      41:00     13:12 38.0       
852   451          18             F6064    5071 Sheila Barber             F      60  Jacksonville        FL    41:54      41:01     13:13 45.2       
853   402          23             M6064    5988 Andy Sharp                M      64  St. Augustine       FL    42:07      41:06     13:14 40.2       
854   452          58             F4044    6272 Amy Tuite                 F      40  Tampa               FL    43:19      41:10     13:15 36.8       
855   453          59             F4044    5015 Tadzia Alexander          F      44  St. Augustine       FL    41:32      41:11     13:16 37.8       
856   454          47             F5054    5256 Jeanette Cox              F      52  St. Augustine       FL    42:23      41:12     13:16 41.0       
857   455          60             F4044    5528 Michelle Homan            F      44  St. Augustine       FL    42:10      41:12     13:16 37.8       
858   456          33             F5559    5267 Penni Crews               F      59  St. Augustine       FL    43:46      41:18     13:18 44.4       
859   457          48             F2529    5420 Sabrina Gersowsky         F      27  Jacksonville        FL    43:00      41:19     13:18 35.7       
860   403          34             M4044    5450 Jacob Griffin             M      41  St. Augustine       FL    43:10      41:20     13:19 33.4       
861   404          23             M1014    6063 Mark Surface              M      13  Kissimmee           FL    42:35      41:23     13:20 33.9       
862   405          38             M5559    5552 Nigel Isherwood           M      58  Kissimmee           FL    42:35      41:24     13:20 38.0       
863   458          14             F1519    5207 Grace Christoforo         F      15  St. Augustine       FL    41:41      41:24     13:20 37.5       
864   406          45             M4549    5533 Jason Howard              M      45  Jacksonville        FL    43:18      41:35     13:24 34.2       
865   407          34             M1519    5350 Sabrian Edwards           M      19  Middleburg          FL    42:28      41:36     13:24 31.2       
866   408          46             M4549    5013 Paul Aldrich              M      48  St. Augustine       FL    44:11      41:36     13:24 34.9       
867   459          31             F2024    5796 Sydney Mullen             F      23  Middleburg          FL    42:53      41:37     13:24 35.5       
868   460          61             F4044    5089 Amy Bell                  F      41  Dacula              GA    43:01      41:43     13:26 36.6       
869   461          6              F6569    5298 Katherine Delaney         F      67  St. Augustine       FL    43:08      41:44     13:26 48.6       
870   462          62             F4044    5568 Jennifer Johannes         F      44  Orange Park         FL    42:17      41:45     13:27 37.3       
871   463          63             F4044    5604 Alice Kennedy             F      43  Dunnellon           FL    43:56      41:51     13:29 37.0       
872   464          3              F75OV    6254 Susan Baker               F      75  St. Augustine       FL    43:50      41:58     13:31 54.1       
873   409          34             M5054    5356 Julio Esquilin            M      51  St. Augustine       FL    43:35      42:00     13:32 35.4       
874   465          53             F3539    5359 Crystal Eubank            F      37  Palatka             FL    43:36      42:00     13:32 35.6       
875   466          65             F4549    5993 Stephanie Shelley         F      45  Trenton             FL    44:28      42:00     13:32 37.4       
876   467          66             F4549    5579 Linda Johnson             F      48  St. Augustine       FL    43:47      42:03     13:32 38.4       
877   468          54             F3539    5331 Melanie Dolezel           F      36  St. Augustine       FL    42:06      42:06     13:33 35.4       
878   410          48             M2529    5229 Spencer Coleman           M      26  Winter Garden       FL    42:08      42:08     13:34 30.8       
879   411          35             M5054    5242 Patrick S Conner          M      51  Ormond Beach        FL    43:50      42:19     13:38 35.1       
880   412          10             M9UND    5318 G. Dixon                  M      7   St. Augustine       FL    43:58      42:19     13:38 43.2       
881   413          24             M6064    6224 Bob Wright                M      63  St. Augustine       FL    43:59      42:19     13:38 38.7       
882   469          55             F3539    6230 Natalie Wright            F      36  St. Augustine       FL    43:59      42:20     13:38 35.2       
883   470          34             F5559    5444 Erika Graybiel            F      57  St. Augustine       FL    43:42      42:20     13:38 42.2       
884   471          35             F5559    5246 Sharon Coonrod            F      56  Palm Coast          FL    43:36      42:21     13:38 41.8       
885   472          56             F3539    5083 Erin Beaulieu             F      37  Palm Coast          FL    43:36      42:21     13:38 35.3       
886   473          49             F2529    5163 Mary Bullock              F      28  Lake City           FL    44:55      42:22     13:39 34.9       
887   474          32             F2024    5263 Kyrstin Creswell          F      22  Fleming Island      FL    44:26      42:22     13:39 34.9       
888   475          67             F4549    5876 Kathy Ponce               F      46  St. Augustine       FL    42:44      42:23     13:39 37.4       
889   414          49             M2529    6046 David Straight            M      28  Port Orange         FL    44:18      42:23     13:39 30.6       
890   476          64             F4044    5659 Katie Lane                F      40  Elkton              FL    43:37      42:23     13:39 35.8       
891   477          36             F5559    5489 Valentina Hawkins         F      56  Port Orange         FL    44:18      42:23     13:39 41.7       
892   478          65             F4044    6041 Amanda Stimis             F      42  Jacksonville        FL    43:46      42:26     13:40 36.2       
893   479          57             F3539    5918 Stephanie Rife            F      35  Crescent City       FL    44:37      42:30     13:41 35.0       
894   480          58             F3539    5901 Brenda Randall            F      38  Jacksonville        FL    43:34      42:31     13:42 35.3       
895   481          54             F3034    5878 Kara Poole                F      34  Pensacola           FL    44:10      42:32     13:42 34.9       
896   482          50             F2529    6320 Madison Evans             F      28  St. Augustine       FL    43:11      42:35     13:43 34.7       
897   483          51             F2529    5828 Mckenna O'Neill           F      26  Jacksonville        FL    43:39      42:36     13:43 34.7       
898   415          47             M4549    5911 Michael Reeves            M      48  Jacksonville        FL    45:44      42:37     13:43 34.1       
899   416          12             M7074    5827 Ron Olson                 M      73  Green Cove Springs  FL    43:35      42:38     13:44 42.6       
900   484          66             F4044    5798 Kim Murray                F      43  Jacksonville        FL    44:49      42:39     13:44 36.3       
901   417          39             M5559    5754 Severiano Melendez        M      59  Middleburg          FL    43:26      42:40     13:44 37.1       
902   485          27             F1014    5919 J. Rijos                  F      10  Palm Coast          FL    45:04      42:42     13:45 40.7       
903   486          37             F5559    5753 Debra Melendez            F      55  Middleburg          FL    43:28      42:42     13:45 40.9       
904   487          33             F2024    5403 Adele Fuqua               F      23  Waco                TX    44:51      42:45     13:46 34.5       
905   418          14             M2024    5943 Ryan Ross                 M      23  Titusville          FL    44:51      42:45     13:46 30.4       
906   488          59             F3539    6258 Brigid Massey             F      39  St. Augustine       FL    44:30      42:46     13:46 35.3       
907   489          7              F6569    5757 Jody Menzl                F      69  Longwood            FL    43:42      42:49     13:47 48.6       
908   490          60             F3539    5025 Kristin Amaral            F      35  Palm Coast          FL    45:12      42:49     13:47 34.7       
909   419          36             M5054    5600 Lee Kelly                 M      50  St. Johns           FL    45:12      42:51     13:48 34.4       
910   491          52             F2529    5279 Meagan Dacosta            F      29  Palm Coast          FL    45:05      42:55     13:49 34.4       
911   492          48             F5054    5257 Margaret Craddock         F      50  Jacksonville        FL    45:23      43:04     13:52 38.4       
912   493          38             F5559    6186 Kimberly White            F      59  Palm Coast          FL    45:27      43:06     13:53 42.5       
913   494          67             F4044    5867 Shannon Pickle            F      41  St. Augustine       FL    44:07      43:18     13:57 35.2       
914   495          19             F6064    6176 Alice Weldon              F      60  St. Augustine       FL    45:18      43:19     13:57 42.8       
915   420          13             M7074    5873 Sid Plotkin               M      74  St. Augustine       FL    44:19      43:20     13:57 42.6       
916   496          8              F6569    5477 Deborah Harris            F      65  Palm Coast          FL    45:01      43:22     13:58 45.5       
917   497          20             F6064    5972 Mary Schiess              F      60  Cedar Key           FL    44:38      43:23     13:58 42.7       
918   498          3              F9UND    5906 S. Ray-Furic              F      3   Gainesville         FL    43:27      43:27     14:00            
919   499          55             F3034    5178 Meaghan Callahan          F      33  Tampa               FL    44:50      43:35     14:02 34.0       
920   500          56             F3034    6153 Kathryn Wallace           F      30  St. Augustine       FL    44:03      43:38     14:03 33.8       
921   501          53             F2529    5613 Brittany Key              F      28  St. Augustine       FL    44:03      43:38     14:03 33.8       
922   502          61             F3539    6055 Tabetha Sturdivant        F      39  Bunnell             FL    44:11      43:38     14:03 34.6       
923   503          39             F5559    5186 Kathleen Carl             F      57  Palm Coast          FL    45:07      43:39     14:03 41.0       
924   504          68             F4044    5455 Jennifer Gulino           F      42  St. Augustine       FL    44:56      43:39     14:03 35.2       
925   505          68             F4549    5750 Michelle McQueen Garrison F      45  Lawrenceville       GA    45:17      43:42     14:04 36.0       
926   506          69             F4044    5774 Meriam Molstad            F      41  Gainesville         FL    45:43      43:43     14:05 34.9       
927   421          25             M6064    6274 Joe Lewis                 M      64  St. Augustine       FL    44:23      43:43     14:05 37.8       
928   507          69             F4549    6028 Beth Solana               F      49  St. Augustine       FL    46:10      43:44     14:05 37.4       
929   508          40             F5559    6031 Barbara Spengeman         F      56  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    44:53      43:45     14:05 40.4       
930   509          4              F75OV    5304 Jann Denoncourt           F      75  Hilton Head Island  SC    43:49      43:47     14:06 51.8       
931   510          57             F3034    6195 Alyssa Williams           F      34  Lake City           FL    46:23      43:51     14:07 33.8       
932   422          14             M7074    5374 Bill Farris               M      72  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    45:36      43:51     14:07 40.9       
933   511          70             F4549    5162 Nicole Buening            F      48  St. Augustine       FL    45:36      43:51     14:07 36.9       
934   512          34             F2024    5254 Courtney Cox              F      21  St. Augustine       FL    45:06      43:55     14:09 33.6       
935   513          70             F4044    5872 Corey Piser               F      43  Ormond Beach        FL    44:40      44:01     14:10 35.1       
936   423          48             M4549    5209 James Christoforo         M      47  St. Augustine       FL    44:17      44:01     14:11 32.8       
937   424          36             M3034    5034 Wesley Anderson           M      32  Tampa               FL    44:02      44:02     14:11 29.7       
938   425          37             M3034    5233 Thomas Collier            M      30  Fleming Island      FL    46:29      44:05     14:12 29.5       
939   514          21             F6064    5243 Donna Contrado            F      62  Oceanside           CA    46:10      44:05     14:12 43.1       
940   515          54             F2529    5232 Meghann Collier           F      29  Fleming Island      FL    46:30      44:07     14:12 33.5       
941   516          58             F3034    6103 Christie Tostevin         F      31  St. Augustine       FL    44:44      44:07     14:12 33.5       
942   426          21             M6569    5452 Michael Griffin           M      68  St. Augustine       FL    46:01      44:07     14:12 38.8       
943   517          71             F4549    5169 Andrea Bushy              F      48  South Daytona       FL    45:52      44:09     14:13 36.6       
944   518          62             F3539    6019 Kara Smith                F      39  St. Augustine       FL    46:31      44:18     14:16 34.0       
945   519          55             F2529    6345 Tayler Mcinturff          F      26  St. Augustine       FL    44:40      44:28     14:19 33.2       
946   520          72             F4549    6218 Nivee Woodard             F      46  St. Augustine       FL    45:49      44:33     14:21 35.6       
947   427          26             M6064    5696 Daniel Manchester         M      63  Jacksonville        FL    46:21      44:33     14:21 36.7       
948   428          24             M1014    5289 Zachary Davis             M      14  St. Augustine       FL    45:10      44:36     14:22 30.7       
949   521          63             F3539    5969 Corinne Schaefer          F      36  Palm Coast          FL    45:59      44:38     14:22 33.4       
950   522          49             F5054    5612 Michelle Kerr             F      52  St. Johns           FL    46:44      44:41     14:23 37.8       
951   523          73             F4549    5999 Karalee Sievert           F      48  Ponte Vedra         FL    46:45      44:43     14:24 36.2       
952   429          38             M3034    5211 Wesley Clapper            M      31  Hollywood           FL    46:34      44:56     14:28 29.0       
953   524          41             F5559    5451 Leigh Griffin             F      57  St. Augustine       FL    46:48      44:57     14:28 39.8       
954   430          40             M5559    5595 Mike Keane                M      55  Lake Worth          FL    46:02      44:58     14:29 34.1       
955   525          50             F5054    5043 Nilsa Arissa              F      53  St. Augustine       FL    45:52      44:58     14:29 38.0       
956   526          9              F6569    5422 Susan Gertel              F      67  Orlando             FL    46:06      44:58     14:29 45.1       
957   527          74             F4549    5596 Terri Keane               F      49  Lake Worth          FL    46:01      44:59     14:29 36.3       
958   528          42             F5559    5445 Alice Green               F      55  Inverness           FL    45:00      45:00     14:29 38.8       
959   529          56             F2529    5016 Vanessa Alexander         F      29  St. Augustine       FL    45:32      45:01     14:30 32.8       
960   530          64             F3539    5517 Nicole Hiller             F      36  St. Marys           GA    47:15      45:05     14:31 33.0       
961   531          59             F3034    6217 Mary Wood                 F      31  Jacksonville        FL    47:40      45:07     14:32 32.7       
962   431          27             M6064    6164 Curtis Weatherford        M      60  St. Augustine       FL    46:11      45:08     14:32 35.4       
963   432          37             M5054    5677 Luis Lopes                M      53  St. Augustine       FL    46:11      45:10     14:33 33.4       
964   532          51             F5054    5282 Aurora Davern             F      53  St. Augustine       FL    46:27      45:16     14:34 37.7       
965   533          60             F3034    5338 Rachael Dougherty         F      33  Ormond Beach        FL    47:04      45:18     14:35 32.7       
966   433          38             M5054    5283 Randy Davern              M      50  St. Augustine       FL    46:28      45:19     14:35 32.5       
967   534          43             F5559    5072 Pamela Barberi            F      59  St. Augustine       FL    46:05      45:21     14:36 40.4       
968   535          57             F2529    5363 Kasha Fahy                F      27  Jacksonville        FL    47:53      45:21     14:36 32.6       
969   434          39             M5054    6090 Daniel Thompson           M      51  Orange City         FL    46:50      45:24     14:37 32.7       
970   536          65             F3539    5783 Laura Moorhouse           F      36  St. Augustine       FL    46:51      45:25     14:38 32.8       
971   537          44             F5559    5082 Joyce Beasley             F      56  Pierson             FL    46:05      45:27     14:38 38.9       
972   538          66             F3539    5117 Jamie Blow                F      39  Easley              SC    46:50      45:29     14:39 33.2       
973   539          58             F2529    6306 Alicia West               F      28  Palm Coast          FL    47:38      45:32     14:40 32.4       
974   435          28             M6064    5682 William Lucas             M      64  Ormond Beach        FL    45:54      45:33     14:40 36.3       
975   540          52             F5054    5135 Becky Boucher             F      52  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    47:21      45:35     14:41 37.0       
976   541          45             F5559    5022 Robyn Allard              F      58  Satellite Beach     FL    47:13      45:36     14:41 39.7       
977   542          53             F5054    5782 Mary Moore                F      52  St. Augustine       FL    46:55      45:38     14:42 37.0       
978   436          6              M75OV    5670 Roger Lewis               M      79  Ormond Beach        FL    46:03      45:47     14:44 44.3       
979   437          50             M2529    5758 Steven Mercer             M      28  St. Augustine       FL    46:46      45:49     14:45 28.3       
980   543          35             F2024    5433 Kathy Gomez               F      20  Clewiston           FL    46:49      45:49     14:45 32.2       
981   544          22             F6064    6045 Dawn Storey               F      64  St. Augustine       FL    47:35      45:52     14:46 42.5       
982   438          35             M4044    6236 Jeff Young                M      41  St. Augustine       FL    47:55      45:57     14:48 30.0       
983   545          54             F5054    5921 Candi Rio                 F      52  St. Augustine       FL    47:15      46:03     14:50 36.7       
984   546          46             F5559    6027 Lynne Snyder              F      56  St. Augustine       FL    47:16      46:03     14:50 38.4       
985   547          23             F6064    5994 Ruth Sherwood             F      62  St. Johns           FL    47:29      46:04     14:50 41.2       
986   548          10             F6569    5636 Vickie Kramer             F      66  St. Johns           FL    47:30      46:04     14:50 43.4       
987   549          71             F4044    5689 Kelly Macintyre           F      40  Punta Gorda         FL    47:47      46:06     14:51 32.9       
988   439          39             M3034    6166 David Weaver              M      30  Ormond Beach        FL    46:53      46:08     14:51 28.2       
989   550          72             F4044    5766 Bridget Miller            F      40  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    48:35      46:11     14:52 32.8       
990   551          36             F2024    5910 Madison Reeves            F      20  Jacksonville        FL    49:21      46:16     14:54 31.9       
991   552          3              F7074    5764 Joy Migliaro              F      73  Palm Coast          FL    47:31      46:20     14:55 47.6       
992   440          40             M5054    5549 Robert Iglesias           M      50  St. Augustine       FL    46:40      46:22     14:56 31.8       
993   553          28             F1014    6083 Brooklyn Thomas           F      13  St. Augustine       FL    46:57      46:22     14:56 34.8       
994   441          41             M5559    5767 Michael Miller            M      55  Richmond            KY    46:40      46:25     14:57 33.0       
995   442          41             M5054    5480 Rodney Harshbarger        M      54  Palm Coast          FL    47:35      46:27     14:57 32.8       
996   554          61             F3034    6249 Kimberly Smith            F      33  Palm Coast          FL    47:55      46:35     15:00 31.8       
997   443          42             M5054    6011 David Skinner             M      51  Jacksonville        FL    48:28      46:35     15:00 31.9       
998   555          59             F2529    5748 Britani McNeely           F      29  St. Augustine       FL    48:17      46:37     15:00 31.7       
999   444          40             M3034    5749 Shawn McNeely             M      30  St. Augustine       FL    48:17      46:37     15:00 27.9       
1000  556          73             F4044    6096 Britany Timberlake        F      42  St. Augustine       FL    48:29      46:44     15:03 32.8       
1001  557          11             F6569    5925 Roslyn Roberts            F      67  St. Augustine       FL    47:25      46:49     15:05 43.3       
1002  445          51             M2529    5119 Grant Blumberg            M      29  St. Petersburg      FL    47:58      46:50     15:05 27.8       
1003  558          24             F6064    5837 Pam Palmer                F      60  Waxhaw              NC    47:45      46:50     15:05 39.6       
1004  559          47             F5559    6109 Vikki Traugot             F      56  St. Augustine       FL    48:58      46:58     15:07 37.7       
1005  560          75             F4549    5357 Shalene Estes             F      49  St. Johns           FL    49:22      47:01     15:08 34.8       
1006  561          62             F3034    5277 Emily Czekalski           F      32  St. Augustine       FL    49:09      47:02     15:09 31.4       
1007  446          41             M3034    5358 Taylor Estes              M      30  St. Johns           FL    49:23      47:03     15:09 27.7       
1008  447          29             M6064    6211 Howard Wintamute          M      60  Jacksonville        FL    48:24      47:04     15:09 33.9       
1009  448          42             M5559    6340 John Regan                M      57  St. Augustine       FL    48:30      47:08     15:11 33.1       
1010  562          55             F5054    5241 Mikelle Conner            F      51  Ormond Beach        FL    48:39      47:08     15:11 35.4       
1011  563          4              F9UND    6008 M. Skiba                  F      7   Luling              LA    47:52      47:11     15:11 40.9       
1012  564          76             F4549    5227 Cindy Coleman             F      45  Fleming Island      FL    47:52      47:11     15:12 33.3       
1013  449          36             M4044    6005 Edward Skiba              M      42  Luling              LA    47:52      47:11     15:12 29.5       
1014  450          7              M75OV    5515 Randall Hill              M      75  Green Cove Springs  FL    48:50      47:11     15:12 39.7       
1015  565          29             F1014    6259 S. Massey                 F      11  St. Augustine       FL    49:06      47:22     15:15 35.7       
1016  566          30             F1014    6331 E. Strickland             F      10  St. Augustine       FL    49:07      47:23     15:16 36.7       
1017  451          43             M5054    5230 Tim Coleman               M      53  Fleming Island      FL    48:12      47:30     15:18 31.8       
1018  452          15             M2024    5537 Anthony Huddleston        M      20  St. Augustine       FL    48:38      47:38     15:20 27.3       
1019  567          77             F4549    5102 Veronica Berman           F      48  Jacksonville        FL    49:33      47:43     15:22 33.9       
1020  453          37             M4044    6273 Rob Macrchiafava          M      44  Tampa               FL    49:52      47:44     15:22 29.5       
1021  568          5              F75OV    6296 Latane Donelin            F      75  St. Augustine       FL    49:22      47:46     15:23 47.5       
1022  569          78             F4549    6233 Tiffany Yarbough          F      47  Jacksonville        FL    49:57      47:48     15:24 33.5       
1023  454          30             M6064    5720 Michael Mayse             M      64  Jacksonville        FL    49:20      47:52     15:25 34.5       
1024  455          31             M6064    5194 John Carpenter            M      64  St. Augustine       FL    50:13      47:59     15:27 34.4       
1025  570          63             F3034    5904 Heather Rassbach          F      32  Bunnell             FL    49:20      48:02     15:28 30.8       
1026  571          79             F4549    5130 Penny Booth               F      48  Tifton              GA    48:59      48:03     15:28 33.6       
1027  572          12             F6569    6237 Mary Yount                F      69  Dunn Loring         VA    50:12      48:13     15:32 43.2       
1028  573          56             F5054    5898 Susan Rake                F      51  Elkton              FL    50:29      48:14     15:32 34.6       
1029  456          52             M2529    5046 Blake Arrington           M      28  St. Augustine       FL    49:13      48:17     15:33 26.9       
1030  574          6              F75OV    6108 Julie Trapp               F      75  Swannanoa           NC    50:37      48:19     15:33 46.9       
1031  575          4              F7074    5851 Victoria Pearson          F      73  St. Augustine       FL    49:54      48:20     15:34 45.6       
1032  576          64             F3034    5704 Ashley Marinaro           F      31  Clarksburg          WV    49:53      48:20     15:34 30.6       
1033  577          60             F2529    5140 Taylor Boyer              F      27  Jacksonville        FL    49:58      48:22     15:34 30.5       
1034  578          15             F1519    6052 Hannah Stuart             F      18  St. Augustine       FL    50:22      48:26     15:36 30.6       
1035  579          16             F1519    5697 Makayla Mandeville        F      16  St. Augustine       FL    50:22      48:27     15:36 31.5       
1036  457          25             M1014    5410 Zion Garcia               M      13  Palm Coast          FL    51:58      48:27     15:36 29.0       
1037  580          48             F5559    6154 Gayle Walls               F      56  St. Augustine       FL    49:59      48:28     15:36 36.5       
1038  581          13             F6569    5614 Beverly Kiesel            F      66  Palm Coast          FL    48:57      48:29     15:37 41.3       
1039  582          49             F5559    5193 Deb Carpenter             F      58  St. Augustine       FL    50:16      48:33     15:38 37.3       
1040  583          65             F3034    5503 Amanda Hernandez          F      32  St. Augustine       FL    49:04      48:37     15:39 30.4       
1041  458          53             M2529    5836 Jon Palmer                M      29  Waxhaw              NC    49:33      48:38     15:39 26.7       
1042  584          61             F2529    6149 Josephine Walker          F      27  Ocala               FL    48:54      48:38     15:40 30.4       
1043  459          8              M75OV    5896 Alexander Quintana        M      78  Melbourne           FL    50:54      48:43     15:41 40.7       
1044  460          26             M1014    6348 J. Grimes                 M      11  St. Augustine       FL    49:31      48:47     15:42 30.6       
1045  461          54             M2529    5425 Zach Gibbs                M      27  St. Augustine       FL    49:36      48:48     15:43 26.6       
1046  585          74             F4044    6067 Cheryl Sweet              F      40  St. Augustine       FL    50:27      48:52     15:44 31.0       
1047  462          11             M9UND    6223 B. Wright                 M      6   Fountain Inn        SC    50:59      48:58     15:46 40.2       
1048  586          67             F3539    6226 Elizabeth Wright          F      37  Fountain Inn        SC    50:58      48:58     15:46 30.6       
1049  463          9              M75OV    5615 Donald Kiesel             M      77  Palm Coast          FL    49:21      48:58     15:46 39.7       
1050  464          27             M1014    6349 B. Bond                   M      10  St. Augustine       FL    49:43      48:58     15:46 31.7       
1051  465          49             M4549    5048 John Ashley               M      46  Jacksonville        FL    50:51      48:59     15:46 29.2       
1052  587          75             F4044    5049 Vernia Ashley             F      43  Jacksonville        FL    50:51      48:59     15:46 31.6       
1053  588          57             F5054    6091 Lisa Thompson             F      51  Orange City         FL    50:33      49:01     15:47 34.1       
1054  589          50             F5559    5986 Sylvia Sepulveda          F      59  St. Augustine       FL    49:11      49:11     15:50 37.2       
1055  590          51             F5559    5869 Bonnie LS Piet            F      57  St. Augustine       FL    50:35      49:15     15:51 36.3       
1056  591          62             F2529    5145 Elizabeth Brangan         F      29  St. Augustine       FL    50:40      49:15     15:51 30.0       
1057  592          58             F5054    5056 Rhonda Bailey             F      54  Palm Coast          FL    50:57      49:34     15:58 34.8       
1058  593          63             F2529    5820 Angie O'John              F      25  Belleview           FL    50:55      49:36     15:58 29.8       
1059  466          42             M3034    5287 Justin Davis              M      31  Clermont            FL    50:56      49:36     15:58 26.3       
1060  467          55             M2529    5631 Koby Kobussen             M      29  Port Orange         FL    51:34      49:39     15:59 26.2       
1061  594          66             F3034    6151 Meg Walker                F      31  Port Orange         FL    51:33      49:39     15:59 29.7       
1062  595          7              F75OV    5354 Deanna Ermson             F      78  St. Augustine       FL    51:48      49:43     16:00 47.8       
1063  468          43             M5559    5223 Gary Cohorst              M      56  Lilburn             GA    51:46      49:49     16:02 31.0       
1064  596          59             F5054    5224 Lisa Cohorst              F      51  Lilburn             GA    51:45      49:49     16:03 33.5       
1065  469          22             M6569    6016 Eric Smith                M      69  St. Augustine       FL    50:58      49:57     16:05 34.6       
1066  597          60             F5054    5443 Pam Gray                  F      53  St. Augustine       FL    50:58      49:58     16:05 34.2       
1067  598          80             F4549    6113 Kimberly Trimboli         F      49  Jacksonville        FL    52:20      50:05     16:08 32.6       
1068  599          25             F6064    5843 Renee Paulsen             F      61  St. Cloud           FL    50:57      50:08     16:09 37.4       
1069  470          32             M6064    5844 Robert Paulsen            M      64  St. Cloud           FL    50:57      50:09     16:09 32.9       
1070  600          52             F5559    6104 Patty Town                F      56  Williston           FL    50:48      50:16     16:11 35.2       
1071  601          26             F6064    6173 Peggi Wegener             F      60  Jacksonville        FL    52:31      50:22     16:13 36.8       
1072  602          27             F6064    5272 Gail Cullum               F      62  St. Augustine       FL    52:31      50:23     16:13 37.7       
1073  471          44             M5559    5740 Mike McGowen              M      57  St. Johns           FL    50:55      50:25     16:14 30.9       
1074  603          68             F3539    6192 Dawn Wilkey               F      36  St. Johns           FL    50:55      50:26     16:14 29.5       
1075  472          33             M6064    6078 Robert Taylor             M      61  Atlantic Beach      FL    51:37      50:27     16:15 31.9       
1076  604          28             F6064    6106 Debbie Townsend           F      62  Orange Park         FL    52:07      50:41     16:19 37.5       
1077  605          81             F4549    5995 Wendy Shirah              F      45  Newberry            FL    51:12      50:41     16:19 31.0       
1078  473          50             M4549    5819 John Odom                 M      46  St. Augustine       FL    51:50      50:44     16:20 28.2       
1079  606          61             F5054    5619 Debbie King               F      54  Grayson             GA    52:22      50:49     16:22 34.0       
1080  607          62             F5054    5655 Wendy Laino               F      54  Jacksonville        FL    52:30      51:13     16:30 33.7       
1081  474          36             M3539    5474 Andy Harris               M      38  St. Augustine       FL    53:11      51:13     16:30 26.4       
1082  608          63             F5054    5085 Paula Beers               F      53  Palm Coast          FL    52:30      51:14     16:30 33.3       
1083  609          14             F6569    5928 Dee Robertson-Lee         F      68  Fleming Island      FL    53:03      51:15     16:30 40.1       
1084  475          23             M6569    5665 Dan Lee                   M      69  Fleming Island      FL    53:03      51:15     16:30 33.7       
1085  476          28             M1014    5516 D. Hiller                 M      11  St. Marys           GA    52:54      51:17     16:31 29.1       
1086  610          17             F1519    5431 Anna Gold                 F      15  St. Marys           GA    52:55      51:18     16:31 30.2       
1087  477          24             M6569    5945 Gary Rowland              M      69  St. Augustine       FL    51:47      51:25     16:33 33.6       
1088  478          38             M4044    5394 Michael Forster           M      41  St. Augustine       FL    53:29      51:27     16:34 26.8       
1089  611          69             F3539    5566 Kathryn Jensen            F      38  Jacksonville        FL    53:42      51:27     16:34 29.2       
1090  612          70             F3539    5375 Kathryn Feingold          F      37  Richmond Hill       GA    53:30      51:30     16:35 29.1       
1091  613          5              F7074    5280 Caren Daniels             F      70  St. Augustine       FL    53:33      51:30     16:35 41.0       
1092  614          29             F6064    5661 M J Lanni                 F      61  St. Augustine       FL    53:49      51:32     16:35 36.4       
1093  615          37             F2024    5268 Kaylee Crockett           F      20  Palm Coast          FL    53:50      51:35     16:36 28.6       
1094  616          64             F5054    5991 Krystal Sheeley           F      51  Palm Coast          FL    53:49      51:35     16:37 32.4       
1095  617          30             F6064    5598 Jackie Kelly              F      60  St. Augustine       FL    53:50      51:36     16:37 35.9       
1096  618          15             F6569    5699 Linda Manning             F      65  Jacksonville        FL    53:31      51:37     16:37 38.2       
1097  619          71             F3539    5138 Shevon Bowser             F      35  Jacksonville        FL    53:30      51:38     16:38 28.8       
1098  620          31             F6064    5567 Vicki Jensen              F      62  Orlando             FL    52:53      51:46     16:40 36.7       
1099  479          15             M7074    5421 Steven Gertel             M      73  Orlando             FL    51:49      51:49     16:41 35.1       
1100  621          67             F3034    6189 Erin Whitley-Lewis        F      31  Macclenny           FL    53:34      51:51     16:42 28.5       
1101  480          16             M7074    6160 Ted Watson                M      73  St. Augustine       FL    51:51      51:51     16:42 35.0       
1102  622          65             F5054    6188 Tonya Whitley             F      53  Macclenny           FL    53:35      51:52     16:42 32.9       
1103  623          38             F2024    5556 Alexis Jackson            F      20  Fleming Island      FL    53:45      51:55     16:43 28.4       
1104  624          16             F6569    5486 Patty Hartsfield          F      68  Palm Coast          FL    52:46      51:57     16:44 39.5       
1105  625          8              F75OV    5917 Sandi Richmond            F      75  Palm Coast          FL    52:54      52:08     16:47 43.5       
1106  626          66             F5054    5788 Valerie Morrison          F      54  Apopka              FL    53:09      52:12     16:48 33.1       
1107  627          32             F6064    5095 Renee Benet               F      64  Bunnell             FL    53:47      52:14     16:49 37.3       
1108  628          82             F4549    5234 Honore Collins            F      47  Bunnell             FL    53:46      52:14     16:49 30.6       
1109  629          64             F2529    5448 Brittany Greene           F      28  South Daytona       FL    52:14      52:14     16:49 28.3       
1110  630          65             F2529    6351 Jordan Littrell           F      25  Port Orange         FL    52:14      52:14     16:49 28.3       
1111  631          76             F4044    5957 Heather Ryfa              F      43  Wellborn            FL    53:15      52:16     16:50 29.6       
1112  481          45             M5559    6318 Jeff Abell                M      55  St. Augustine       FL    53:44      52:16     16:50 29.3       
1113  632          72             F3539    5326 Jenna Doering             F      37  Wellborn            FL    53:24      52:25     16:53 28.6       
1114  633          66             F2529    5074 Bridgette Barker          F      27  Gainesville         FL    54:13      52:27     16:53 28.2       
1115  634          33             F6064    5196 Patricia Carr             F      64  Tampa               FL    55:03      52:35     16:56 37.1       
1116  635          67             F2529    6300 Jessica Atkins            F      29  St. Augustine       FL    54:45      52:39     16:57 28.0       
1117  636          53             F5559    5362 Chris Faer                F      56  Sorrento            FL    53:27      52:39     16:57 33.6       
1118  637          68             F2529    5569 Abigail Johnson           F      26  Athens              GA    53:40      53:01     17:04 27.9       
1119  638          18             F1519    5573 Isabelle Johnson          F      16  Athens              GA    53:40      53:02     17:04 28.8       
1120  639          83             F4549    6111 Cindy Trefry              F      48  St. Augustine       FL    54:33      53:03     17:05 30.5       
1121  640          39             F2024    5811 Madison Nix               F      24  Alpharetta          GA    53:42      53:03     17:05 27.8       
1122  641          54             F5559    5865 Susan Phillips            F      57  St. Augustine       FL    54:13      53:06     17:06 33.7       
1123  642          55             F5559    6158 Terri Warren              F      55  Mount Dora          FL    54:33      53:08     17:06 32.9       
1124  643          77             F4044    5245 Abbey Cooke               F      42  Palm Coast          FL    54:30      53:10     17:07 28.9       
1125  482          51             M4549    6110 Chet Trefry               M      48  St. Augustine       FL    54:39      53:10     17:07 27.3       
1126  644          17             F6569    5822 Jeanne O'Kon              F      67  Tallahassee         FL    53:31      53:16     17:09 38.0       
1127  645          73             F3539    5210 Piper Ciaramella          F      38  St. Augustine       FL    55:15      53:20     17:10 28.2       
1128  646          84             F4549    5545 Rachel Hughes             F      48  Live Oak            FL    54:10      53:24     17:12 30.3       
1129  647          6              F7074    5253 Cherie Cox                F      73  Keystone Heights    FL    54:36      53:32     17:14 41.2       
1130  648          19             F1519    5393 Hannah Forshee            F      19  Keystone Heights    FL    55:13      53:34     17:15 27.6       
1131  649          78             F4044    5392 Amber Forshee             F      40  Keystone Heights    FL    55:12      53:34     17:15 28.3       
1132  650          67             F5054    5075 Melisa Barnard            F      51  St. Augustine       FL    55:31      53:36     17:16 31.2       
1133  651          18             F6569    5551 Pamela Paulette Isacsson  F      68  St. Johns           FL    54:50      53:44     17:18 38.2       
1134  652          68             F5054    5649 Kathy Lacroix             F      50  Pooler              GA    54:49      53:46     17:19 30.7       
1135  483          43             M3034    5150 Benjamin Bright           M      31  Gainesville         FL    55:18      53:54     17:21 24.2       
1136  653          7              F7074    6084 Janet Thomas              F      72  St. Augustine       FL    54:25      53:56     17:22 40.3       
1137  654          74             F3539    5129 Crystal Bonnin            F      38  Hastings            FL    55:37      54:04     17:25 27.8       
1138  655          69             F5054    5889 Lisa Purner               F      53  Ormond Beach        FL    56:14      54:13     17:27 31.5       
1139  656          34             F6064    5328 Jan Dolan                 F      64  Ormond Beach        FL    56:15      54:13     17:28 35.9       
1140  484          44             M3034    5376 Shaun Feingold            M      34  Richmond Hill       GA    56:19      54:19     17:29 24.3       
1141  657          85             F4549    5886 Jennifer Price            F      45  Gainesville         FL    56:20      54:38     17:35 28.8       
1142  485          45             M3034    5519 Troy Hiller               M      33  Green Cove Springs  FL    56:34      54:47     17:38 24.0       
1143  658          68             F3034    5518 Samantha Hiller           F      32  Green Cove Springs  FL    56:35      54:49     17:39 27.0       
1144  659          69             F2529    6305 Nicole Rhodes             F      29  Palm Coast          FL    57:01      54:55     17:41 26.9       
1145  486          10             M75OV    5437 Charles Goodyear          M      80  Jacksonville        FL    56:40      55:03     17:44 37.7       
1146  660          70             F5054    5064 Alana Baldwin             F      53  St. Augustine       FL    57:10      55:05     17:44 31.0       
1147  661          86             F4549    5228 Dia Coleman               F      48  St. Augustine       FL    57:12      55:05     17:44 29.3       
1148  662          87             F4549    5985 Shannon Seitzinger        F      47  St. Augustine       FL    57:12      55:06     17:44 29.0       
1149  663          35             F6064    5721 Patty McAnnally           F      61  St. Augustine       FL    56:24      55:13     17:47 34.0       
1150  664          79             F4044    6167 Amy Weber                 F      41  Gainesville         FL    56:06      55:17     17:48 27.6       
1151  665          75             F3539    5868 Teresa Pieper             F      39  Athens              GA    55:59      55:21     17:49 27.3       
1152  487          46             M5559    5432 Ed Gomboz                 M      57  St. Augustine       FL    56:29      55:25     17:50 28.1       
1153  488          47             M5559    6231 Russell Wright            M      55  St. Augustine       FL    57:35      55:36     17:54 27.6       
1154  666          80             F4044    5011 Maggie Agerton            F      41  Thomasville         GA    56:58      55:39     17:55 27.4       
1155  667          88             F4549    5695 Beth Mallard              F      49  Lake Butler         FL    56:59      55:41     17:56 29.4       
1156  668          81             F4044    5793 Gloria Moyer              F      43  Lakeland            FL    56:58      55:41     17:56 27.8       
1157  669          76             F3539    5630 Tifani Knox               F      37  Lake Butler         FL    56:59      55:41     17:56 26.9       
1158  670          82             F4044    5658 Nichole Landrum           F      43  Live Oak            FL    56:59      55:42     17:56 27.8       
1159  671          36             F6064    5620 Jennifer King             F      64  St. Augustine       FL    57:34      56:05     18:03 34.7       
1160  672          56             F5559    5390 Diane Foreman             F      58  Palm Coast          FL    57:36      56:07     18:04 32.3       
1161  673          57             F5559    5493 Mary Beth Hebert          F      58  Savannah            GA    57:24      56:29     18:11 32.0       
1162  489          48             M5559    5638 Tom Krell                 M      58  St. Augustine       FL    58:32      56:34     18:13 27.8       
1163  490          25             M6569    5172 Lewis Buzzell             M      67  Jacksonville        FL    58:37      56:38     18:14 29.9       
1164  674          89             F4549    5785 Keya Morgan               F      49  Deland              FL    58:08      56:40     18:15 28.9       
1165  491          26             M6569    5449 Gary Griffin              M      69  Tallahassee         FL    58:39      56:40     18:15 30.5       
1166  492          44             M5054    5417 Richard Gearhard          M      54  Atlantic Beach      FL    58:15      56:42     18:15 26.8       
1167  675          69             F3034    5960 Elizabeth Salch           F      33  Ocala               FL    58:31      56:42     18:15 26.1       
1168  676          71             F5054    5416 Mary Gearhard             F      53  Atlantic Beach      FL    58:16      56:43     18:16 30.1       
1169  677          37             F6064    5179 Anonymous Participant     F      62                            58:18      56:45     18:16 33.5       
1170  678          90             F4549    5983 Julie Sebestyen           F      46  Kissimmee           FL    58:18      56:46     18:17 27.9       
1171  679          58             F5559    6133 Christina Vaughn          F      59  St. Augustine       FL    59:17      56:48     18:17 32.2       
1172  680          77             F3539    5442 Lindsay Gray              F      35  St. Augustine       FL    59:17      56:48     18:17 26.2       
1173  493          29             M1014    6068 Thomas Sweet              M      13  St. Augustine       FL    58:35      56:59     18:21 24.6       
1174  494          30             M1014    5329 Elijah Dolezel            M      14  St. Augustine       FL    58:35      56:59     18:21 24.0       
1175  681          72             F5054    6330 Karen Drawdy              F      54  Blackshear          GA    58:25      57:37     18:33 30.0       
1176  682          83             F4044    6053 Jean Stuart               F      41  St. Augustine       FL    59:34      57:40     18:34 26.4       
1177  683          91             F4549    5712 Angela Marturano          F      49  St. Augustine       FL    59:35      57:43     18:35 28.3       
1178  684          20             F1519    5260 Callie Crawford           F      19  Lake City           FL    1:00:18    58:01     18:41 25.5       
1179  685          70             F3034    5698 Samantha Mandziara        F      31  Lake City           FL    1:00:18    58:01     18:41 25.5       
1180  495          17             M7074    5853 Mike Pennington           M      74  St. Augustine       FL    58:32      58:06     18:42 31.8       
1181  686          73             F5054    5078 Elizabeth Barnes          F      53  Norfolk             VA    1:00:42    58:30     18:50 29.2       
1182  687          92             F4549    6085 Monique Thomas            F      47  Chesapeake          VA    1:00:45    58:33     18:51 27.3       
1183  688          93             F4549    5752 Tricia Meisner            F      47  Jacksonville        FL    1:00:20    58:37     18:52 27.3       
1184  689          74             F5054    5496 Pam Heise                 F      54  Jacksonville        FL    1:01:08    59:00     19:00 29.3       
1185  690          84             F4044    5399 Yelena Frenk              F      43  St. Johns           FL    1:01:08    59:01     19:00 26.2       
1186  691          21             F1519    5101 Alice Berman              F      18  Jacksonville        FL    1:00:58    59:07     19:02 25.1       
1187  692          19             F6569    6023 Carolyn Snodgrass         F      69  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:45    59:20     19:06 35.1       
1188  693          71             F3034    5989 Jerilyn Sharp             F      32  St. Augustine       FL    1:01:17    59:21     19:07 24.9       
1189  694          40             F2024    5883 Jackie Posey              F      24  St. Augustine       FL    1:01:17    59:22     19:07 24.9       
1190  695          78             F3539    6146 Bethany Walker            F      37  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:54    59:23     19:07 25.2       
1191  696          85             F4044    5184 Wyndi Capeci              F      44  St. Augustine       FL    1:00:55    59:23     19:07 26.2       
1192  697          79             F3539    5203 Leah Celeste              F      38  Wildwood            FL    1:01:19    59:29     19:09 25.2       
1193  698          9              F75OV    6100 Marsha Tolotti            F      76  Flagler Beach       FL    1:00:30    59:58     19:18 38.4       
1194  496          52             M4549    5317 Jason Dillaberry          M      48  Jacksonville        FL    1:01:47    1:00:06   19:21 24.2       
1195  699          94             F4549    5523 Stephanie Hollis          F      45  St. Augustine       FL    1:01:20    1:00:13   19:23 26.1       
1196  700          8              F7074    5522 Carol Hollis              F      70  St. Augustine       FL    1:01:20    1:00:14   19:24 35.1       
1197  701          75             F5054    5939 Debbie Roland             F      53  Eastman             GA    1:02:55    1:00:50   19:35 28.1       
1198  702          41             F2024    5938 Ashley Roland             F      24  Eastman             GA    1:02:55    1:00:52   19:36 24.3       
1199  703          76             F5054    5453 Perri Griffin             F      51  St. Augustine       FL    1:02:55    1:01:55   19:56 27.0       
1200  704          80             F3539    5380 Stephanie Feutz           F      37  St. Augustine       FL    1:02:56    1:01:56   19:57 24.2       
1201  705          81             F3539    5848 Nora Payne                F      39  Port Orange         FL    1:05:06    1:03:59   20:36 23.6       
1202  706          59             F5559    6178 Melissa Westmoreland      F      55  Gainesville         FL    1:07:33    1:05:20   21:02 26.7       
1203  497          12             M9UND    5311 E. DeWitt                 M      4   St. Augustine       FL    1:09:17    1:07:02   21:35            
1204  498          39             M4044    5309 Davis DeWitt              M      41  St. Augustine       FL    1:09:17    1:07:03   21:35 20.6       
1205  499          27             M6569    6179 Wade Westmoreland         M      65  Gainesville         FL    1:09:30    1:07:19   21:40 24.7       

Embed Code