The Center for Early Learning: St Pat/Piqua Catholic 5k & Fun Run

Sat April 21, 2018 Piqua, OH US 45356 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     176 Joseph Earl           M                                20:16.2 20:13.5 6:31  17  64.6       1        M Open   
2     23  Brandon Lewis         M      Covington   OH    US      21:36.8 21:33.0 6:57  19  60.1       1        M 15-24  
3     14  David Graham          M      Troy        OH    US      21:48.9 21:46.1 7:01  34  60.5       1        M 25-34  
4     22  Mariana Kellner       F      Sidney      OH    US      22:29.2 22:27.0 7:15  16  67.8       1        F Open   
5     18  Brett Helmlinger      M      Maplewood   OH    US      22:47.5 22:41.7 7:19  49  64.3       1        M 45-99  
6     171 M. Kaye               M      Piqua       OH    US      23:41.9 23:40.8 7:38  12  60.8       1        M 1-14   
7     182 Molly Stockstill      F                                25:31.0 25:29.0 8:13  30  57.8       1        F 25-34  
8     172 N. Kaye               M                                25:30.8 25:29.6 8:13  9   63.7       2        M 1-14   
9     174 Valerie Cook          F                                25:52.5 25:49.9 8:20  24  57.0       1        F 15-24  
10    7   Tim Benjamin          M                                26:20.1 26:15.7 8:28  43  53.2       1        M 35-44  
11    20  Marley Huelskamp      F                                26:31.0 26:29.1 8:33  20  55.6       2        F 15-24  
12    16  K. Hampshire          M      Piqua       OH    US      26:50.9 26:47.1 8:38  7   68.2       3        M 1-14   
13    173 J. Earl               M                                26:51.2 26:50.0 8:39  8   63.9       4        M 1-14   
14    12  Brian Forror          M      Piqua       OH    US      27:11.5 27:04.5 8:44  41  50.9       2        M 35-44  
15    177 Kelly Earnhart        F                                27:11.2 27:07.8 8:45  51  61.4       1        F 45-99  
16    21  Kyrie Kellner         F      Sidney      OH    US      28:49.9 28:46.6 9:17  21  51.2       3        F 15-24  
17    17  Mindy Hampshire       F      Piqua       OH    US      28:56.9 28:52.7 9:19  31  51.0       2        F 25-34  
18    180 Carrie Kaye           F                                29:04.5 29:01.0 9:22  44  53.6       1        F 35-44  
19    9   Kristen Dilbone       F      Troy        OH    US      29:07.7 29:02.5 9:22  42  52.7       2        F 35-44  
20    10  Maiya Dilbone         F      Troy        OH    US      29:30.1 29:24.9 9:29  15  52.6       4        F 15-24  
21    169 Madison Burton        F                                29:30.3 29:25.1 9:29  15  52.6       5        F 15-24  
22    175 Jack Earl             M      Piqua       OH    US      30:00.0 29:50.9 9:38  48  48.6       2        M 45-99  
23    30  Katie Tucker          F      Saint Paris OH    US      30:16.5 30:08.8 9:43  23  48.9       6        F 15-24  
24    2   Jalee Aultman         F      Arcanum     OH    US      30:16.7 30:08.8 9:43  32  48.9       3        F 25-34  
25    19  Heather Helmlinger    F      Maplewood   OH    US      30:48.7 30:42.9 9:54  48  52.5       2        F 45-99  
26    117 Lisa Philipps         F                                31:21.4 31:13.4 10:04 39  48.2       3        F 35-44  
27    181 Kelly DeBrosse        F                                32:08.5 32:06.4 10:21 39  46.9       4        F 35-44  
28    13  Louise Forror         F      Piqua       OH    US      32:12.0 32:07.7 10:22 64  60.5       3        F 45-99  
29    1   Ken Aselage           M      Anna        OH    US      34:29.5 34:18.7 11:04 53  43.9       3        M 45-99  
30    168 Kim Lentz             F                                34:35.3 34:27.3 11:07 49  47.3       4        F 45-99  
31    183 B. Huelskamp          M                                35:31.1 35:29.9 11:27 11  41.9       5        M 1-14   
32    28  Ericka Powell         F      Piqua       OH    US      36:49.7 36:39.4 11:49 24  40.2       7        F 15-24  
33    32  Randy Van Horn        M      Anna        OH    US      42:37.1 42:25.4 13:41 53  35.5       4        M 45-99  
34    26  Ashley Northup        F      Troy        OH    US      50:38.9 50:25.6 16:16 32  29.3       4        F 25-34  
35    8   Betsy Cool            F      Troy        OH    US      51:44.1 51:26.8 16:36 67  39.3       5        F 45-99  
36    25  Kristi Magyar         F      Troy        OH    US      51:47.2 51:30.6 16:37 34  28.7       5        F 25-34  
37    27  Bill Palmer           M      Piqua       OH    US      51:57.4 51:36.7 16:39 63  31.6       5        M 45-99  
38    11  Stacy DiPace          F      Piqua       OH    US      52:03.7 51:44.5 16:41 39  29.1       5        F 35-44  
39    29  Camryn Smith          F      Sidney      OH    US      52:36.3 52:36.3 16:58 15  29.4       8        F 15-24  
40    31  Lisa "GRACE" Van Horn F      Anna        OH    US      53:12.8 53:00.4 17:06 47  30.1       6        F 45-99  
41    3   brady bates           M      Piqua       OH    US      56:34.6 56:13.1 18:08 33  23.3       2        M 25-34  
42    5   n. bates              F      Piqua       OH    US      56:34.3 56:14.7 18:09 4              1        F 1-14   
43    6   RACHEL BATES          F      Piqua       OH    US      56:35.2 56:15.1 18:09 33  26.3       6        F 25-34  
44    24  Heather Lewis         F      Covington   OH    US      57:59.2 57:47.7 18:39 43  26.7       6        F 35-44  
45    170 Rylie Wheeler         F                                57:59.3 57:49.1 18:39 18  25.6       9        F 15-24  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph Earl 176 17  1       M               20:13.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Mariana Kellner 22  16  4       F      Sidney OH US 22:27 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     M. Kaye      171 12  6       M      Piqua OH US 23:40.8 
2     N. Kaye      172 9   8       M                  25:29.6 
3     K. Hampshire 16  7   12      M      Piqua OH US 26:47.1 


Male 15 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Brandon Lewis 23  19  2       M      Covington OH US 21:33 


Male 25 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     David Graham 14  34  3       M      Troy OH US  21:46.1 
2     brady bates  3   33  41      M      Piqua OH US 56:13.1 


Male 35 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tim Benjamin 7   43  10      M                  26:15.7 
2     Brian Forror 12  41  14      M      Piqua OH US 27:04.5 


Male 45 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Helmlinger 18  49  5       M      Maplewood OH US 22:41.7 
2     Jack Earl        175 48  22      M      Piqua OH US     29:50.9 
3     Ken Aselage      1   53  29      M      Anna OH US      34:18.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     n. bates 5   4   42      F      Piqua OH US 56:14.7 


Female 15 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Valerie Cook     174 24  9       F                   25:49.9 
2     Marley Huelskamp 20  20  11      F                   26:29.1 
3     Kyrie Kellner    21  21  16      F      Sidney OH US 28:46.6 


Female 25 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Molly Stockstill 182 30  7       F                    25:29.0 
2     Mindy Hampshire  17  31  17      F      Piqua OH US   28:52.7 
3     Jalee Aultman    2   32  24      F      Arcanum OH US 30:08.8 


Female 35 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Carrie Kaye     180 44  18      F                 29:01.0 
2     Kristen Dilbone 9   42  19      F      Troy OH US 29:02.5 
3     Lisa Philipps   117 39  26      F                 31:13.4 


Female 45 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelly Earnhart     177 51  15      F                      27:07.8 
2     Heather Helmlinger 19  48  25      F      Maplewood OH US 30:42.9 
3     Louise Forror      13  64  28      F      Piqua OH US     32:07.7 

Embed Code