My Best Friend's 5k Road Race

Sat May 19, 2018 Simsbury, CT US 06070 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City             State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                  Time     Time               Percentage 
===== === ================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== 
1     130 Z. Stoddard       M      Pomfret Center   CT    US      22:32.99 22:32.99 7:15  12  64.0       
2     118 Olivia Rustic     F      Burlington       CT    US      22:47.53 22:47.53 7:20  22  64.8       
3     122 Jackie Birge      F      Unionville       CT    US      23:15.51 23:15.51 7:29  28  63.5       
4     126 Devin Hahn        M      Granby           CT    US      23:30.53 23:30.53 7:34  26  55.2       
5     125 Ryan Zalewski     M      Webster          MA    US      24:21.54 24:21.54 7:50  16  54.4       
6     136 James Guidice     M      Simsbury         CT    US      24:58.35 24:58.35 8:02  48  58.2       
7     111 Bob Ward          M      Vernon           CT    US      25:42.56 25:42.56 8:17  72  69.7       
8     144 Brian Godwin      M      Manchester       CT    US      25:50.46 25:50.46 8:19  51  57.5       
9     104 Mark Shea         M      Ellington        CT    US      26:02.60 26:02.60 8:23  41  53.0       
10    105 Scott Smith       M      West Granby      CT    US      26:03.50 26:03.50 8:23  56  59.3       
11    103 julie gendron     F      Ellington        CT    US      26:41.01 26:41.01 8:35  32  55.4       
12    114 peter crowe       M      Simsbury         CT    US      28:25.18 28:25.18 9:09  53  53.1       
13    113 Meagan Riordan    F      Kennisaw         GA    US      28:40.74 28:40.74 9:14  25  51.5       
14    131 Shelley Olm       F      Pomfret Center   CT    US      28:54.05 28:54.05 9:18  53  59.1       
15    137 Aaron Zalewski    M      Webster          MA    US      29:14.53 29:14.53 9:25  14  46.9       
16    135 Taryn Scozzari    F      Suffield         CT    US      29:51.79 29:51.79 9:37  25  49.4       
17    128 Susan Gest        F      Avon             CT    US      29:59.79 29:59.79 9:39  55  58.2       
18    107 Bradley White     M      coventry         CT    US      31:38.16 31:38.16 10:11 52  47.4       
19    109 Sarah Bojorquez   F      Columbia         CT    US      31:46.05 31:46.05 10:13 25  46.5       
20    120 Mark Tschiegg     M      Granby           CT    US      31:53.43 31:53.43 10:16 60  50.1       
21    108 Dianne Goodale    F      Willington       CT    US      32:06.05 32:06.05 10:20 60  57.7       
22    116 Vin Grillo        M      Avon             CT    US      32:10.54 32:10.54 10:21 54  47.3       
23    123 Tom Smith         M      Avon             CT    US      32:10.83 32:10.83 10:21 59  49.2       
24    127 Joe Gest          M      Avon             CT    US      32:13.02 32:13.02 10:22 70  54.2       
25    112 Fred Christensen  M      Granby           CT    US      32:21.27 32:21.27 10:25 62  50.2       
26    110 Elizabeth Lackman F      Willington       CT    US      33:09.20 33:09.20 10:40 57  53.9       
27    138 Ryan O'Neil       F      Granby           CT    US      33:21.35 33:21.35 10:44 23  44.3       
28    124 Anna Tew          F      South Hadley     MA    US      33:59.53 33:59.53 10:56 31  43.4       
29    129 Christina Mazzone F      Boxborough       MA    US      34:01.35 34:01.35 10:57 41  44.8       
30    102 Rachel Kerr       F      Vernon Rockville CT    US      34:02.78 34:02.78 10:58 23  43.4       
31    140 Keith Watson      M      Marlborough      CT    US      34:04.46 34:04.46 10:58 42  40.8       
32    143 Alisha Watson     F      Marlborough      CT    US      34:05.24 34:05.24 10:58 39  44.2       
33    101 Jeffrey Stalley   M      Vernon Rockville CT    US      34:47.64 34:47.64 11:12 57  44.8       
34    121 Russell Rourke    M      East Granby      CT    US      36:08.69 36:08.69 11:38 59  43.8       
35    117 Kari Rinas        F      Southington      CT    US      36:48.31 36:48.31 11:51 32  40.2       
36    139 Kathryn O'Neil    F      Granby           CT    US      37:34.94 37:34.94 12:06 25  39.3       
37    145 Charles Merlis    M      West Hartford    CT    US      39:06.74 39:06.74 12:35 76  48.8       
38    115 Kimberly O'Dell   F      Windsor          CT    US      40:39.58 40:39.58 13:05 40  37.3       
39    133 E. Dion           F      East Granby      CT    US      44:26.00 44:26.00 14:18 4              
40    132 Lindsay Dion      F      East Granby      CT    US      44:26.43 44:26.43 14:18 26  33.2       

Embed Code