Hero Half Marathon

Sun July 12 - Sun October 25, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name   City           Bib Number Chip Time Gun Time  6.55 Split Time 13.1 Time Team Name                          AG Place Age Group 
===== ================== ============== ========== ========= ========= =============== ========= ================================== ======== ========= 
1     Louis Pitts        Springdale                1:47:19.4 1:48:09.2 0:50:02         0:57:17   Lou and the Boys                        
                                                                                                 Louis Pitts                                           
                                                                                                 Zann Jones                                            
2     Adriana Torres     Springdale                2:03:53.2 2:04:27.2 1:09:57         0:53:56   The Sib Bibs                            
                                                                                                 Adriana Torres                                        
                                                                                                 Juan Torres                                           
3     Susan Campbell     Siloam Springs            2:24:26.7 2:25:10.5 1:20:34         1:03:53   AAA Fire Safety                         
                                                                                                 Susan Campbell                                        
                                                                                                 Sam Campbell                                          
4     Srinivas Talluri   Bentonville               2:38:16.7 2:38:55.0 1:29:05         1:09:12   Walking Runners                         
                                                                                                 Srinivas Talluri                                      
                                                                                                 Madhavi Talluri                                       
5     Amelia Dziwanowski Bentonville               2:44:11.5 2:45:17.1 1:24:31         1:19:41   10K Amigos                              
                                                                                                 Amelia Dziwanowski                                    
                                                                                                 Virginia Breshears                                    
6     Doug Rundle        Fayetteville              2:46:55.9 2:47:09.5 0:53:26         1:53:30   Running for Rundle 1                    
                                                                                                 Doug Rundle                                           
                                                                                                 Nancy Rundle                                          
7     Molly Rundle       Austin                    2:46:57.1 2:47:10.6 0:53:24         1:53:33   Running for Rundle 2                    
                                                                                                 Molly Rundle                                          
                                                                                                 Levi Captain                                          

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.