Sunburst Races

Sat June 6, 2020 South Bend, IN US 46601

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk - Not Timed
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 10k 10k Class A Team Report - 10k 10k Class B Team Report - 5k 5k Class A Team Report - 5k 5k Class B
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2664 Elias Rojas               M      Ligonier           IN    US      33:43.61   33:43.61   5:26  32  79.2       1        M Overall 
                                                                                                                        1        M 30-34   
2     2717 Timothy Murray            M      GoshenGoshen       IN    US      37:24.53   37:24.53   6:02  32  71.4       2        M Overall 
                                                                                                                        2        M 30-34   
3     2675 Kevin Branick             M      Chicago            IL    US      37:32.92   37:32.92   6:03  33  71.2       3        M Overall 
                                                                                                                        3        M 30-34   
4     3236 Bob Bates Jr              M      Camden             MI    US      39:02.24   39:02.24   6:18  46  74.3       1        M Masters 
                                                                                                                        1        M 45-49   
5     2862 Matt Aurenz               M      South Bend         IN    US      39:08.88   39:04.76   6:18  37  69.4       1        M 35-39   
6     2772 Matt Miller               M      Middlebury         IN    US      39:21.92   39:17.02   6:20  27  67.9       1        M 25-29   
7     2671 Atlee Lambright           M      Topeka             IN    US      39:22.01   39:17.26   6:20  37  69.1       2        M 35-39   
8     2877 Randy Miller              M      Wolcottville       IN    US      39:23.37   39:18.57   6:20  39  69.8       3        M 35-39   
9     2739 William Neubauer          M      South Bend         IN    US      39:44.44   39:39.15   6:24  16  68.6       1        M 16-18   
10    3111 Benjamin Pilarski         M      Rolling Prairie    IN    US      40:17.63   40:13.27   6:29  20  66.3       1        M 19-24   
11    2718 Eric Chris                M      Goshen             IN    US      40:22.47   40:22.47   6:31  40  68.5       2        M Masters 
                                                                                                                        1        M 40-44   
12    3180 Kyle Cart                 M      Elkhart            IN    US      40:33.46   40:27.73   6:32  19  65.9       2        M 19-24   
13    2673 Andrew Coble              M      Elkhart            IN    US      41:05.32   40:58.53   6:37  17  65.6       2        M 16-18   
14    2751 Jerome McKeever           M      South Bend         IN    US      41:06.85   41:00.64   6:37  34  65.4       4        M 30-34   
15    3233 Christopher Sammetinger   M      South Bend         IN    US      41:35.84   41:29.42   6:42  36  65.1       4        M 35-39   
16    2226 Michaela Lewis            F      South Bend         IN    US      41:40.57   41:40.57   6:43  22  72.6       1        F Overall 
                                                                                                                        1        F 19-24   
17    2735 Kyle Galloway             M      La Porte           IN    US      41:49.69   41:44.99   6:44  30  63.8       5        M 30-34   
18    3333 SEAN ZIEGLER              M      San Antonio        TX    US      42:06.53   42:06.53   6:48  42  66.7       3        M Masters 
                                                                                                                        2        M 40-44   
19    3148 Samuel Klopfenstein       M      Goshen             IN    US      42:32.20   42:27.12   6:51  14  66.3       1        M 14-15   
20    3264 Jennifer Brake            F      South Bend         IN    US      42:29.65   42:29.65   6:51  43  74.9       2        F Overall 
                                                                                                                        1        F 40-44   
21    2912 Sunjay Agtey              M      Chicago            IL    US      42:42.87   42:36.68   6:52  36  63.4       5        M 35-39   
22    2727 Ryan Faltynski            M      South Bend         IN    US      43:46.31   43:41.16   7:03  18  61.1       3        M 16-18   
23    3320 robert palmer             M      Gallatin           TN    US      43:51.95   43:45.50   7:03  61  75.5       1        M 60-64   
24    3147 Dereck Klopfenstein       M      Goshen             IN    US      44:01.47   43:53.47   7:05  49  67.7       2        M 45-49   
25    3165 Nick Bartlett             M      Niles              MI    US      44:07.59   44:01.16   7:06  33  60.7       6        M 30-34   
26    3144 Nick Cockerel             M      Otsego             MI    US      44:07.75   44:02.73   7:06  15  62.7       2        M 14-15   
27    3149 Scott Stein               M      Granger            IN    US      44:51.46   44:46.31   7:13  56  70.5       1        M 55-59   
28    3300 Brandon Lomas             M      Goshen             IN    US      45:11.78   44:52.76   7:14  13  64.2       1        M 1-13    
29    2851 Luis Rivera               M      Elkhart            IN    US      45:13.49   45:05.59   7:16  30  59.1       7        M 30-34   
30    3084 Nick Catanzarite          M      South Bend         IN    US      45:52.06   45:10.05   7:17  26  59.0       2        M 25-29   
31    2706 Alex Trippel              M      Mishawaka          IN    US      45:48.77   45:10.24   7:17  26  59.0       3        M 25-29   
32    3183 Sarah DeShone             F      Elkhart            IN    US      45:12.52   45:12.52   7:18  27  66.9       3        F Overall 
                                                                                                                        1        F 25-29   
33    2670 Mitch Pajakowski          M      Chicago            IL    US      45:38.73   45:25.52   7:20  26  58.7       4        M 25-29   
34    2231 Sarah Molyet              F      Fremont            OH    US      46:04.12   45:27.05   7:20  18  67.3       1        F 16-18   
35    2898 Brandon White             M      Mishawaka          IN    US      46:00.19   45:30.48   7:20  31  58.6       8        M 30-34   
36    3013 Bart Christian            M      Bourbon            IN    US      46:01.03   45:48.34   7:23  30  58.2       9        M 30-34   
37    2926 Jimmy Bernhard            M      South Bend         IN    US      46:07.92   45:53.71   7:24  41  60.7       3        M 40-44   
38    2319 Madison Clark             F      Portage            MI    US      46:23.07   46:16.86   7:28  31  65.4       1        F 30-34   
39    3105 Isaias Frias              M      Plymouth           IN    US      46:24.30   46:17.01   7:28  19  57.6       3        M 19-24   
40    3285 Brandon Burger            M      South bend         IN    US      46:29.07   46:22.10   7:29  40  59.6       4        M 40-44   
41    3252 Gavin Ferlic              M      South Bend         IN    US      46:28.80   46:22.99   7:29  37  58.5       6        M 35-39   
42    2790 Colin Reilly              M      South Bend         IN    US      46:46.86   46:36.76   7:31  47  62.7       3        M 45-49   
43    3113 Nicholas Moskolis         M      South Bend         IN    US      46:56.45   46:36.96   7:31  27  57.2       5        M 25-29   
44    3310 Ryan McRoberts            M      Mishawaka          IN    US      46:58.32   46:45.21   7:32  35  57.5       7        M 35-39   
45    2740 Paul Hagberg              M      South Bend         IN    US      46:54.39   46:46.66   7:33  56  67.5       2        M 55-59   
46    3097 Jonathan Kingston         M      Plymouth           IN    US      46:55.51   46:47.17   7:33  46  62.0       4        M 45-49   
47    3040 Brian Strefling           M      Michigan City      IN    US      47:00.28   46:51.13   7:33  45  61.4       5        M 45-49   
48    2472 Tracy Strefling           F      Michigan City      IN    US      47:00.01   47:00.01   7:35  47  70.3       1        F Masters 
                                                                                                                        1        F 45-49   
49    2861 Ryan Snyder               M      South Bend         IN    US      47:09.65   47:00.23   7:35  38  58.1       8        M 35-39   
50    2763 Christopher Castillo      M      Mishawaka          IN    US      47:18.08   47:05.19   7:36  40  58.7       5        M 40-44   
51    2321 Kallie Schuetz            F      Goshen             IN    US      47:48.86   47:30.69   7:40  33  63.9       2        F 30-34   
52    2674 Enrique Brey              M      South Bend         IN    US      47:45.01   47:35.81   7:41  43  59.5       6        M 40-44   
53    3311 Chad Yencer               M      Indianapolis       IN    US      47:55.24   47:36.70   7:41  35  56.5       9        M 35-39   
54    3244 Justin Hembrecht          M      Granger            IN    US      47:57.31   47:46.46   7:42  36  56.5       10       M 35-39   
55    2486 Rachel Martens            F      Chesterfield       MO    US      48:00.60   47:52.13   7:43  34  63.5       3        F 30-34   
56    2711 Maxwell Lindsay           M      South Bend         IN    US      48:14.79   47:53.66   7:43  23  55.7       4        M 19-24   
57    2318 Rhonda Clark              F      Portage            MI    US      47:54.16   47:54.16   7:44  58  78.9       2        F Masters 
                                                                                                                        1        F 55-59   
58    3030 Brandon Gadacz            M      Valparaiso         IN    US      48:11.32   47:58.75   7:44  36  56.3       11       M 35-39   
59    3108 Andrew Murto              M      Goshen             IN    US      48:25.84   48:08.59   7:46  33  55.5       10       M 30-34   
60    3254 Andrew Highfield          M      South Bend         IN    US      48:23.51   48:11.20   7:46  21  55.3       5        M 19-24   
61    3102 Kristine Hilger           F      Houston            TX    US      48:16.43   48:16.43   7:47  45  67.1       3        F Masters 
                                                                                                                        2        F 45-49   
62    3290 Ryan Welch                M      Plymouth           IN    US      48:31.92   48:20.04   7:48  29  55.1       6        M 25-29   
63    3101 Kate Vann                 F      Mishawaka          IN    US      48:32.66   48:24.99   7:49  28  62.5       2        F 25-29   
64    2878 Kyle Coffman              M      Plymouth           IN    US      48:46.47   48:33.94   7:50  34  55.2       11       M 30-34   
65    2774 Geoffrey Schuetz          M      Goshen             IN    US      48:51.79   48:34.25   7:50  35  55.4       12       M 35-39   
66    3281 Kyle Schwieterman         M      Mishawaka          IN    US      49:10.03   48:37.96   7:51  31  54.8       12       M 30-34   
67    2945 Jeremy McDonald           M      Valparaiso         IN    US      48:53.14   48:38.28   7:51  28  54.8       7        M 25-29   
68    2806 lorenzo gonzalez          M      South Bend         IN    US      48:51.66   48:45.44   7:52  36  55.4       13       M 35-39   
69    2930 Colin Henderson           M      Mishawaka          IN    US      49:01.35   48:45.82   7:52  26  54.7       8        M 25-29   
70    3209 Laura Carlson             F      South Bend         IN    US      48:56.37   48:46.59   7:52  53  72.7       1        F 50-54   
71    2985 Martin Pardo              M      Niles              MI    US      49:11.95   48:49.84   7:53  44  58.4       7        M 40-44   
72    2692 Matt Wieger               M      Buchanan           MI    US      49:03.66   48:50.68   7:53  31  54.6       13       M 30-34   
73    2392 Theresa Smart             F      South Bend         IN    US      49:12.84   49:03.61   7:55  29  61.7       3        F 25-29   
74    3336 Isaac Lee                 M      South Bend         IN    US      49:29.48   49:04.10   7:55  16  55.4       4        M 16-18   
75    2773 Nathan Ludwig             M      Granger            IN    US      49:25.24   49:09.09   7:56  18  54.3       5        M 16-18   
76    3116 Carl Risk                 M      Granger            IN    US      49:20.81   49:12.33   7:56  45  58.5       6        M 45-49   
77    3126 Brittany Smith            F      Mishawaka          IN    US      49:25.47   49:13.05   7:56  34  61.8       4        F 30-34   
78    2804 Andrew Polaniecki         M      South Bend         IN    US      49:33.11   49:18.22   7:57  37  55.0       14       M 35-39   
79    2265 Sara Gilson               F      Mishawaka          IN    US      50:04.66   49:27.06   7:59  25  61.2       4        F 25-29   
80    2514 Cindy Steinbeck           F      Chesterton         IN    US      49:45.22   49:31.81   7:59  44  64.8       2        F 40-44   
81    3269 Andrew Hoffmann           M      South Bend         IN    US      49:52.42   49:44.39   8:01  39  55.2       15       M 35-39   
82    2678 Taylor Gilliam            F      South Bend         IN    US      50:09.67   49:46.51   8:02  23  60.8       2        F 19-24   
83    3238 Josh Bates                M      Granger            IN    US      49:59.90   49:47.76   8:02  30  53.5       14       M 30-34   
84    3014 Dave Mercurio             M      Granger            IN    US      50:05.84   49:49.68   8:02  48  59.2       7        M 45-49   
85    2270 Tracie McGinnity          F      South Bend         IN    US      50:16.10   49:53.19   8:03  28  60.7       5        F 25-29   
86    3178 Antoine Stevens           M      Newnan             GA    US      50:10.30   50:00.88   8:04  50  59.9       1        M 50-54   
87    2827 Dean Kubik                M      Warsaw             IN    US      50:15.79   50:01.57   8:04  26  53.3       9        M 25-29   
88    2263 Tyler Erne                F      Indianapolis       IN    US      50:17.03   50:04.61   8:05  25  60.4       6        F 25-29   
89    3098 William Kingston          M      Plymouth           IN    US      50:13.30   50:05.06   8:05  15  55.1       3        M 14-15   
90    3239 Jeremy Ham                M      Osceola            IN    US      50:28.43   50:05.41   8:05  39  54.8       16       M 35-39   
91    2722 Troy Miller               M      Claypool           IN    US      50:13.31   50:05.67   8:05  34  53.5       15       M 30-34   
92    3257 Amanda Ferris             F      Granger            IN    US      50:34.31   50:10.24   8:06  42  62.9       3        F 40-44   
93    2693 Mitchell Grooms           M      Elkhart            IN    US      50:16.27   50:10.78   8:06  30  53.1       16       M 30-34   
94    3110 Jon Wirt                  M      Elkhart            IN    US      50:28.76   50:12.81   8:06  53  61.2       2        M 50-54   
95    2960 Trevor Eubank             M      Elkhart            IN    US      50:34.25   50:14.04   8:06  33  53.2       17       M 30-34   
96    3058 Thomas Grembowicz         M      Fishers            IN    US      50:32.46   50:17.99   8:07  61  65.7       2        M 60-64   
97    3230 Julie Pedraza             F      South Bend         IN    US      50:29.55   50:18.88   8:07  30  60.1       5        F 30-34   
98    3191 Aimee Lattimer            F      Elkhart            IN    US      50:35.15   50:28.31   8:08  27  60.0       7        F 25-29   
99    3219 Christy Bartek            F      South Bend         IN    US      50:42.11   50:28.33   8:08  42  62.6       4        F 40-44   
100   2680 Jimmy Lauer               M      Granger            IN    US      50:47.20   50:29.57   8:09  28  52.8       10       M 25-29   
101   2506 Crystal Gilbert           F      White Pigeon       MI    US      51:20.58   50:29.97   8:09  26  59.9       8        F 25-29   
102   2728 Peter Miller              M      Granger            IN    US      50:51.07   50:32.41   8:09  37  53.7       17       M 35-39   
103   3190 Patrick Louderback        M      Granger            IN    US      50:43.53   50:36.12   8:10  34  53.0       18       M 30-34   
104   2703 Brandon Elek              M      Osceola            IN    US      50:50.21   50:38.29   8:10  35  53.1       18       M 35-39   
105   3037 Tim Zylstra               M      Demotte            IN    US      50:54.50   50:39.27   8:10  44  56.3       8        M 40-44   
106   3001 Bryan James               M      South Bend         IN    US      51:07.86   50:40.22   8:10  37  53.6       19       M 35-39   
107   2698 GAGE CONWAY               M      South Bend         IN    US      50:49.72   50:42.89   8:11  24  52.6       6        M 19-24   
108   2378 Ashwinder Kaur            F      La Porte           IN    US      50:55.41   50:44.67   8:11  38  60.8       1        F 35-39   
109   2420 Brittany Demoret          F      Fishers            IN    US      50:59.63   50:45.92   8:11  27  59.6       9        F 25-29   
110   2856 Lukas Mendoza             M      South Bend         IN    US      51:15.53   50:50.41   8:12  33  52.6       19       M 30-34   
111   3282 Meghan McCormick          F      South Bend         IN    US      51:22.08   50:57.71   8:13  39  60.8       2        F 35-39   
112   3203 Patrick Borlik            M      South Bend         IN    US      51:16.85   51:02.59   8:14  27  52.2       11       M 25-29   
113   2944 Travis Alexander          M      Granger            IN    US      51:39.98   51:12.65   8:16  40  54.0       9        M 40-44   
114   2681 Paul Buser                M      South Bend         IN    US      51:39.89   51:12.88   8:16  38  53.3       20       M 35-39   
115   3004 Pete Riordan              M      South Bend         IN    US      51:26.94   51:13.98   8:16  41  54.4       10       M 40-44   
116   2873 Kyle Retek                M      Granger            IN    US      51:50.19   51:14.97   8:16  42  54.8       11       M 40-44   
117   3162 Tim Doyle                 M      Goshen             IN    US      51:38.27   51:19.35   8:17  56  61.5       3        M 55-59   
118   2781 Julio Beltran             M      Goshen             IN    US      51:26.53   51:20.92   8:17  34  52.2       20       M 30-34   
119   3187 Nathan Klockow            M      North Liberty      IN    US      52:29.51   51:21.24   8:17  19  51.9       7        M 19-24   
120   2468 Jordan Eichorst           F      Elkhart            IN    US      51:37.65   51:21.61   8:17  27  58.9       10       F 25-29   
121   2201 Lisa Wolf                 F      South Bend         IN    US      51:38.12   51:27.63   8:18  34  59.1       6        F 30-34   
122   2828 Matt Spray                M      Elkhart            IN    US      51:42.99   51:28.68   8:18  47  56.8       8        M 45-49   
123   3055 Steven Bentz              M      Leo                IN    US      52:06.73   51:29.38   8:18  44  55.4       12       M 40-44   
124   2925 Adam Peat                 M      Indianapolis       IN    US      51:59.87   51:34.18   8:19  39  53.2       21       M 35-39   
125   3006 Andrew Zeiger             M      Mishawaka          IN    US      52:01.55   51:39.35   8:20  25  51.6       12       M 25-29   
126   2866 Erick Aguilera            M      Goshen             IN    US      52:02.08   51:39.58   8:20  31  51.6       21       M 30-34   
127   2845 Tom Yoder                 M      Elkhart            IN    US      51:47.15   51:39.75   8:20  56  61.1       4        M 55-59   
128   2221 Meaghan Hopkins           F      Edwardsburg        MI    US      51:53.61   51:39.80   8:20  34  58.8       7        F 30-34   
129   2864 Rory Hurley               M      South Bend         IN    US      51:52.64   51:40.81   8:20  56  61.1       5        M 55-59   
130   2915 Jason Dosmann             M      Mishawaka          IN    US      52:00.65   51:43.08   8:20  31  51.6       22       M 30-34   
131   2916 Stefan Sveholm            M      Mishawaka          IN    US      52:00.60   51:43.13   8:21  35  52.0       22       M 35-39   
132   3103 Mark Hartman              M      Elkhart            IN    US      51:57.40   51:43.17   8:21  38  52.8       23       M 35-39   
133   2840 Reid Zellmer              M      Bremen             IN    US      51:57.77   51:49.34   8:22  23  51.4       8        M 19-24   
134   3266 Benjamin Fecher           M      South Bend         IN    US      51:57.21   51:49.92   8:22  19  51.4       9        M 19-24   
135   2330 Staci Gadacz              F      Valparaiso         IN    US      52:03.66   51:51.11   8:22  36  59.0       3        F 35-39   
136   3200 Niki Hakimzadeh           F      South Bend         IN    US      51:59.39   51:52.24   8:22  18  59.0       2        F 16-18   
137   2767 Matt Pulford              M      South Bend         IN    US      52:18.04   51:53.09   8:22  36  52.0       24       M 35-39   
138   2295 Katie Harman              F      Bourbon            IN    US      52:19.75   51:55.39   8:22  38  59.4       4        F 35-39   
139   2820 Brandon Hopkins           M      Edwardsburg        MI    US      52:13.43   51:59.15   8:23  36  51.9       25       M 35-39   
140   3288 thormonn lawrence         M      South Bend         IN    US      52:08.81   52:02.19   8:24  36  51.9       26       M 35-39   
141   2922 Paul O'Bold               M      Noblesville        IN    US      52:37.91   52:03.69   8:24  27  51.2       13       M 25-29   
142   3278 Paul Hernandez            M      Mishawaka          IN    US      52:23.87   52:05.56   8:24  26  51.2       14       M 25-29   
143   2512 Kara Stevenson            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      52:44.33   52:07.40   8:24  27  58.1       11       F 25-29   
144   2302 Gina Jozwiak              F      South Bend         IN    US      52:22.98   52:10.23   8:25  39  59.4       5        F 35-39   
145   2225 Rebecca Howdyshell        F      South Bend         IN    US      52:32.04   52:13.03   8:25  27  58.0       12       F 25-29   
146   2273 Dawn Winters              F      Manhattan          IL    US      52:45.28   52:14.52   8:26  45  62.0       3        F 45-49   
147   2813 Chad VanOverberghe        M      South Bend         IN    US      54:01.88   52:16.17   8:26  26  51.0       15       M 25-29   
148   3307 Ben Swick                 M      Kettering          OH    US      52:34.20   52:16.93   8:26  23  51.0       10       M 19-24   
149   2869 David Beebe               M      Lakeville          IN    US      52:38.66   52:19.00   8:26  43  54.1       13       M 40-44   
150   2931 Kevin Colvin              M      Plymouth           IN    US      52:34.98   52:21.14   8:27  52  58.2       3        M 50-54   
151   2682 John Vice                 M      Orleans            ON    CA      52:29.92   52:22.16   8:27  66  66.1       1        M 65-69   
152   2726 Jacob Brown               M      South Bend         IN    US      52:46.87   52:27.36   8:28  33  51.0       23       M 30-34   
153   3132 Jaclyn Sylvain            F      Three Rivers       MI    US      52:44.28   52:32.61   8:28  27  57.6       13       F 25-29   
154   2218 Bethany Mowery            F      Osceola            IN    US      52:55.85   52:38.69   8:29  28  57.5       14       F 25-29   
155   3122 Chip Farrell              M      South Bend         IN    US      53:03.07   52:47.23   8:31  43  53.6       14       M 40-44   
156   3123 Lisa Farrell              F      South Bend         IN    US      53:03.86   52:48.63   8:31  43  60.2       5        F 40-44   
157   3054 Dave Bergevin             M      South Bend         IN    US      53:08.45   52:51.65   8:32  49  56.2       9        M 45-49   
158   2716 Paul Probst               M      Edwardsburg        MI    US      53:28.25   53:06.09   8:34  50  56.5       4        M 50-54   
159   2913 Norm Campbell             M      Carmel             IN    US      53:32.20   53:06.20   8:34  53  57.9       5        M 50-54   
160   2736 Cory Hildebrandt          M      Granger            IN    US      53:24.42   53:07.66   8:34  28  50.2       16       M 25-29   
161   2211 Tonya Petzke              F      South Bend         IN    US      53:55.11   53:14.62   8:35  25  56.8       15       F 25-29   
162   2721 Kelsee Zuidema            F      Warsaw             IN    US      53:24.87   53:16.20   8:36  22  56.8       3        F 19-24   
163   2893 Daniel Conner             M      South Bend         IN    US      54:02.74   53:21.10   8:36  59  60.8       6        M 55-59   
164   2695 Scott Hojara              M      Dowagiac           MI    US      54:11.75   53:22.67   8:37  52  57.1       6        M 50-54   
165   2769 Patrick Wensing           M      Granger            IN    US      53:27.32   53:27.32   8:37  32  50.0       24       M 30-34   
166   2481 Tessa Mammolenti          F      South Bend         IN    US      53:43.32   53:29.57   8:38  29  56.6       16       F 25-29   
167   3334 Joe Curtis                M      North Liberty      IN    US      53:45.92   53:29.61   8:38  33  50.0       25       M 30-34   
168   2245 Kristin Curtis            F      North Liberty      IN    US      53:45.73   53:30.05   8:38  32  56.6       8        F 30-34   
169   2954 Eric Mammolenti           M      South Bend         IN    US      53:44.74   53:30.96   8:38  31  49.8       26       M 30-34   
170   2707 Norberto Ramirez          M      Granger            IN    US      53:50.07   53:32.15   8:38  41  52.1       15       M 40-44   
171   2888 Ramiro Cortez             M      Kokomo             IN    US      53:50.66   53:32.36   8:38  53  57.4       7        M 50-54   
172   2209 Amber Machowiak           F      Niles              MI    US      54:13.45   53:32.71   8:38  34  56.8       9        F 30-34   
173   2881 Colin Griffin             M      Mishawaka          IN    US      53:50.47   53:34.62   8:38  24  49.8       11       M 19-24   
174   2810 Matt Elick                M      South Bend         IN    US      53:47.82   53:35.02   8:39  48  55.0       10       M 45-49   
175   2284 S. Shelby                 F      Niles              MI    US      53:48.56   53:38.90   8:39  10  67.0       1        F 1-13    
176   3215 ISAAC TORRES              M      ELKHART            IN    US      53:56.24   53:39.01   8:39  51  56.3       8        M 50-54   
177   2394 Jackie Harding            F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      53:57.55   53:40.93   8:40  44  59.8       6        F 40-44   
178   3016 Alex Freshour             M      Constantine        MI    US      54:25.14   53:46.00   8:40  22  49.6       12       M 19-24   
179   2959 Doug Brown                M      Goshen             IN    US      54:14.35   53:47.27   8:41  50  55.7       9        M 50-54   
180   2738 Sean Allen                M      South Bend         IN    US      54:59.60   53:47.76   8:41  47  54.3       11       M 45-49   
181   3175 Dylan Maternowski         M      South Bend         IN    US      54:15.14   53:49.83   8:41  18  49.5       6        M 16-18   
182   2741 Robert Burton             M      South Bend         IN    US      54:50.59   53:53.30   8:42  30  49.5       27       M 30-34   
183   3174 Michalen Maternowski      F      South Bend         IN    US      54:23.68   53:55.68   8:42  57  69.2       2        F 55-59   
184   2927 Marcus Vigil              M      Mishawaka          IN    US      54:17.68   53:56.10   8:42  33  49.6       28       M 30-34   
185   3112 Josh Weinhold             M      South Bend         IN    US      54:20.06   53:56.61   8:42  32  49.5       29       M 30-34   
186   2720 Kevin Wolf                M      Berrien Springs    MI    US      55:49.56   53:57.38   8:42  50  55.6       10       M 50-54   
187   2661 Sarah Grooms              F      Elkhart            IN    US      54:06.81   54:00.92   8:43  31  56.0       10       F 30-34   
188   3099 Chace Burchard            M      South Bend         IN    US      54:22.75   54:01.74   8:43  26  49.3       17       M 25-29   
189   3328 Jacob Houser              M      Saint Joseph       MI    US      54:46.15   54:03.23   8:43  36  50.0       27       M 35-39   
190   3255 Janice Lee                F      Granger            IN    US      54:18.40   54:05.45   8:43  49  62.5       4        F 45-49   
191   2841 Greg Whitt                M      Elkhart            IN    US      55:08.17   54:05.64   8:43  30  49.3       30       M 30-34   
192   2559 Aleigha Crowl             F      White Pigeon       MI    US      54:37.41   54:05.79   8:44  26  55.9       17       F 25-29   
193   2237 Kristine Handy            F      Elkhart            IN    US      55:08.53   54:05.96   8:44  26  55.9       18       F 25-29   
194   2732 Billy McClendon           M      Dublin             OH    US      54:35.39   54:11.11   8:44  37  50.1       28       M 35-39   
195   2277 Stephanie Ferch           F      Walkerton          IN    US      54:47.43   54:12.55   8:45  32  55.9       11       F 30-34   
196   3205 Carmen Macharaschwili     F      South Bend         IN    US      54:33.43   54:13.48   8:45  44  59.2       7        F 40-44   
197   2689 Lauren Milovich           F      South Bend         IN    US      54:31.93   54:13.63   8:45  35  56.2       6        F 35-39   
198   2701 Jason Whitmer             M      South Bend         IN    US      54:40.77   54:15.48   8:45  42  51.8       16       M 40-44   
199   2968 James Martin              M      South Bend         IN    US      55:21.31   54:15.82   8:45  62  61.4       3        M 60-64   
200   3287 Cindy Cubillo             F      South Bend         IN    US      54:38.35   54:19.14   8:46  43  58.6       8        F 40-44   
201   2963 Daniel Rowan              M      Stevensville       MI    US      54:54.72   54:21.70   8:46  22  49.0       13       M 19-24   
202   3169 Mike Kloska               M      Granger            IN    US      54:36.18   54:22.47   8:46  45  52.9       12       M 45-49   
203   2759 Noe Pliego Campos         M      South Bend         IN    US      54:57.83   54:22.68   8:46  25  49.0       18       M 25-29   
204   3256 William Lee               M      Granger            IN    US      54:38.03   54:25.39   8:47  48  54.2       13       M 45-49   
205   2334 Samantha Haines           F      South Bend         IN    US      54:47.61   54:32.40   8:48  26  55.5       19       F 25-29   
206   2230 Kendra Molyet             F      Fremont            OH    US      55:13.14   54:35.97   8:48  24  55.4       4        F 19-24   
207   3245 Tara Kleefisch            F      Kouts              IN    US      54:51.36   54:39.11   8:49  42  57.8       9        F 40-44   
208   3124 Donald Lambert            M      Louisville         KY    US      54:54.87   54:43.21   8:50  53  56.2       11       M 50-54   
209   3164 Joe Bradley               M      Mishawaka          IN    US      55:06.81   54:43.65   8:50  70  65.9       1        M 70-74   
210   2986 Pat Derksen               M      Mishawaka          IN    US      55:05.48   54:44.80   8:50  27  48.7       19       M 25-29   
211   2418 Jessica McFarland         F      Tippecanoe         IN    US      55:08.56   54:47.69   8:50  38  56.3       7        F 35-39   
212   3270 Mark Minik                M      Granger            IN    US      55:01.42   54:50.20   8:51  56  57.6       7        M 55-59   
213   2215 Richelle Gingerich        F      Granger            IN    US      55:41.18   54:50.98   8:51  41  57.2       10       F 40-44   
214   2324 Monica Caponigro          F      South Bend         IN    US      55:47.34   54:55.87   8:52  15  58.4       1        F 14-15   
215   2957 Patrick Bailey            M      Elkhart            IN    US      55:25.77   54:56.42   8:52  31  48.5       31       M 30-34   
216   3047 Allison Bailey            F      Elkhart            IN    US      55:25.80   54:56.59   8:52  33  55.2       12       F 30-34   
217   2733 Jason Kelly               M      South Bend         IN    US      55:32.91   54:58.96   8:52  46  52.7       14       M 45-49   
218   2327 Stephanie Tatay-Myers     F      South Bend         IN    US      55:40.92   55:01.47   8:52  43  57.8       11       F 40-44   
219   2563 Nicole Svorinic           F      Indianapolis       IN    US      55:37.88   55:06.65   8:53  29  54.9       20       F 25-29   
220   2684 Patrick Saunders          M      Elkhart            IN    US      55:18.61   55:08.39   8:54  27  48.3       20       M 25-29   
221   2901 Aric Street               M      Sodus              MI    US      56:24.42   55:11.81   8:54  49  53.8       15       M 45-49   
222   2966 Andrew Hanold             M      South Bend         IN    US      55:54.64   55:12.62   8:54  30  48.3       32       M 30-34   
223   2953 Mac Lynas                 M      Noblesville        IN    US      55:53.47   55:14.37   8:55  14  50.9       4        M 14-15   
224   3274 Liam Melody               M      Granger            IN    US      55:25.11   55:16.93   8:55  14  50.9       5        M 14-15   
225   3061 Travis Alden              M      Middleville        MI    US      55:40.62   55:17.69   8:55  39  49.7       29       M 35-39   
226   2355 Angie Corbett             F      Granger            IN    US      55:25.36   55:19.61   8:55  36  55.3       8        F 35-39   
227   2935 Patrick Hazelton          M      Warsaw             IN    US      55:52.38   55:20.61   8:56  27  48.2       21       M 25-29   
228   2890 Scott Martin              M      Elkhart            IN    US      55:42.68   55:22.61   8:56  54  56.0       12       M 50-54   
229   3234 Bob Thompson              M      Osceola            IN    US      56:02.42   55:31.24   8:57  55  56.4       8        M 55-59   
230   3140 Brian Foley               M      New York           NY    US      56:14.98   55:35.38   8:58  45  51.8       16       M 45-49   
231   2662 Ryan Shoue                M      North Liberty      IN    US      55:53.93   55:37.11   8:58  14  50.6       6        M 14-15   
232   3089 Pedro Carrizosa           M      South Bend         IN    US      56:47.06   55:37.32   8:58  51  54.4       13       M 50-54   
233   2204 Angie Arndt               F      New Carlisle       IN    US      56:04.81   55:39.91   8:59  47  59.3       5        F 45-49   
234   2347 starley Bartholomew       F      Mishawaka          IN    US      56:31.08   55:44.08   8:59  60  69.6       1        F 60-64   
235   2832 Ike Shipman               M      South Bend         IN    US      56:03.39   55:44.21   8:59  40  49.6       17       M 40-44   
236   3286 Ruben Falcon              M      Goshen             IN    US      56:23.18   55:45.30   9:00  59  58.2       9        M 55-59   
237   2855 Kevin Sites               M      Mishawaka          IN    US      56:15.34   55:48.99   9:00  40  49.5       18       M 40-44   
238   3309 Ava McKeel                F      Niles              MI    US      56:05.26   55:51.64   9:01  25  54.2       21       F 25-29   
239   3096 Sarah Tyler               F      South Bend         IN    US      56:07.32   55:53.39   9:01  28  54.1       22       F 25-29   
240   2294 Sarah Bentouati           F      San Francisco      CA    US      56:21.95   55:54.05   9:01  33  54.3       13       F 30-34   
241   3128 Yakez Marshall            M      Elkhart            IN    US      56:16.91   55:55.55   9:01  22  47.7       14       M 19-24   
242   3323 Steve LaCluyse            M      Granger            IN    US      56:53.80   55:57.24   9:01  69  63.8       2        M 65-69   
243   3222 Gavyn Ferman              M      Plymouth           IN    US      56:26.25   55:59.65   9:02  13  51.4       2        M 1-13    
244   2788 Nick Johnson              M      Granger            IN    US      56:19.07   56:02.36   9:02  40  49.3       19       M 40-44   
245   2920 David Long                M      Osceola            IN    US      56:11.90   56:02.41   9:02  55  55.8       10       M 55-59   
246   2266 Jennifer Lambert          F      Granger            IN    US      56:23.37   56:02.81   9:02  45  57.8       6        F 45-49   
247   3188 Kylie Rogalla             F      South Bend         IN    US      56:21.66   56:09.58   9:03  36  54.5       9        F 35-39   
248   2409 Heidi Henke               F      Granger            IN    US      56:31.95   56:11.40   9:04  41  55.8       12       F 40-44   
249   3024 Brad Wilson               M      Saint Joseph       MI    US      56:47.60   56:13.98   9:04  50  53.3       14       M 50-54   
250   3160 Nate Lazenga              M      South Bend         IN    US      56:46.61   56:18.75   9:05  40  49.1       20       M 40-44   
251   2366 Rosas Ana                 F      Mishawaka          IN    US      56:49.51   56:20.20   9:05  30  53.7       14       F 30-34   
252   2724 Bryan Reaume              M      South Bend         IN    US      57:05.33   56:22.11   9:06  39  48.7       30       M 35-39   
253   2858 Jason Newcomer            M      Nappanee           IN    US      57:14.69   56:23.51   9:06  26  47.3       22       M 25-29   
254   3010 Hunter Christenson        M      Portage            MI    US      57:09.39   56:25.97   9:06  26  47.2       23       M 25-29   
255   2493 Karen Sterk               F      Warsaw             IN    US      56:56.69   56:26.42   9:06  54  63.6       2        F 50-54   
256   3202 Levi Benton               M      Middlebury         IN    US      56:48.74   56:26.43   9:06  24  47.2       15       M 19-24   
257   2655 Deanna sobecki            F      Bremen             IN    US      56:50.31   56:28.08   9:06  52  62.0       3        F 50-54   
258   2817 Kyle Nichols              M      Osceola            IN    US      57:40.13   56:30.41   9:07  33  47.3       33       M 30-34   
259   2765 Michael Kozak             M      Mishawaka          IN    US      57:49.57   56:30.82   9:07  33  47.3       34       M 30-34   
260   2260 Autumn Hershberger        F      Elkhart            IN    US      56:55.43   56:30.90   9:07  31  53.6       15       F 30-34   
261   3114 Jordan Zaderej            F      South Bend         IN    US      56:52.46   56:33.82   9:07  29  53.5       23       F 25-29   
262   2819 Sam Martin                M      Granger            IN    US      57:13.39   56:37.49   9:08  37  47.9       31       M 35-39   
263   2421 Carrie OKeefe             F      Nappanee           IN    US      57:01.29   56:39.66   9:08  32  53.5       16       F 30-34   
264   2883 Robert Stephens           M      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      56:57.39   56:42.08   9:09  69  62.9       3        M 65-69   
265   2699 Michael Dschida           M      Saint Joseph       MI    US      57:44.52   56:43.27   9:09  35  47.4       32       M 35-39   
266   2326 Heather Sherman           F      Walkerton          IN    US      57:10.55   56:44.71   9:09  44  56.5       13       F 40-44   
267   2620 Joe Potoczky              M      South Bend         IN    US      57:14.66   56:45.36   9:09  34  47.3       35       M 30-34   
268   3263 Molly Russo               F      Granger            IN    US      58:31.19   56:46.96   9:10  41  55.2       14       F 40-44   
269   3299 David Wyncott             M      South Bend         IN    US      57:27.81   56:48.99   9:10  40  48.7       21       M 40-44   
270   2478 Abby Desmarais            F      South Bend         IN    US      57:20.94   56:49.15   9:10  41  55.2       15       F 40-44   
271   2283 Macy Logan                F      Marshalltown       IA    US      58:19.01   56:49.97   9:10  25  53.3       24       F 25-29   
272   2929 John Broden               M      South Bend         IN    US      57:18.69   56:51.28   9:10  54  54.5       15       M 50-54   
273   2292 Rachel Kozak              F      Mishawaka          IN    US      58:11.02   56:52.07   9:10  32  53.3       17       F 30-34   
274   3193 Todd Sobieralski Jr       M      Niles              MI    US      57:52.91   56:55.03   9:11  35  47.3       33       M 35-39   
275   2489 Catherine Crosetto        F      ELKHART            IN    US      58:15.31   56:55.13   9:11  27  53.2       25       F 25-29   
276   3283 Anthony Nyers             M      Granger            IN    US      57:07.94   56:55.16   9:11  55  55.0       11       M 55-59   
277   2241 Diana Contreras           F      Elkhart            IN    US      57:05.91   56:57.26   9:11  30  53.1       18       F 30-34   
278   2518 Alicia Bolen              F      Mishawaka          IN    US      57:38.09   56:58.87   9:11  36  53.7       10       F 35-39   
279   2713 Steven Burnside           M      South Bend         IN    US      57:30.21   56:59.71   9:12  32  46.9       36       M 30-34   
280   2437 Whitney Foster            F      Granger            IN    US      57:20.46   57:00.03   9:12  42  55.4       16       F 40-44   
281   2694 Joshua Johanan            M      South Bend         IN    US      57:38.67   57:01.39   9:12  38  47.9       34       M 35-39   
282   3246 Elaine Roth               F      Mishawaka          IN    US      57:21.25   57:02.95   9:12  50  59.9       4        F 50-54   
283   2809 Eric Stefanski            M      Niles              MI    US      58:27.67   57:04.41   9:12  32  46.8       37       M 30-34   
284   2352 Jenelle Stefanski         F      Niles              MI    US      58:28.58   57:05.13   9:12  32  53.1       19       F 30-34   
285   2441 Anna Dieringer            F      Avon               IN    US      57:53.69   57:12.47   9:14  38  53.9       11       F 35-39   
286   2737 Justin Romine             M      South Bend         IN    US      57:34.75   57:15.60   9:14  33  46.7       38       M 30-34   
287   3235 Gerardo Garcia            M      South Bend         IN    US      57:47.90   57:17.48   9:14  50  52.3       16       M 50-54   
288   2288 Emily Smith               F      South Bend         IN    US      57:53.55   57:18.40   9:15  27  52.8       26       F 25-29   
289   3275 Nick Molnar               M      South Bend         IN    US      57:51.98   57:19.64   9:15  41  48.6       22       M 40-44   
290   3159 Matthew Hoholek           M      Rolling Prairie    IN    US      57:36.57   57:26.63   9:16  46  50.5       17       M 45-49   
291   2854 Eric Bikowski             M      Mishawaka          IN    US      58:08.58   57:31.45   9:17  32  46.4       39       M 30-34   
292   2865 Rob Hughes                M      South Bend         IN    US      59:04.12   57:31.79   9:17  52  53.0       17       M 50-54   
293   3127 Judy Farrell              F      Granger            IN    US      57:52.93   57:31.97   9:17  57  64.8       3        F 55-59   
294   2725 Matthew McCubbins         M      South Bend         IN    US      58:18.25   57:33.33   9:17  48  51.2       18       M 45-49   
295   3150 Charlton Keultjes         M      South Bend         IN    US      58:32.55   57:33.43   9:17  32  46.4       40       M 30-34   
296   2399 Carlye Ponsler            F      South Bend         IN    US      58:11.78   57:33.58   9:17  26  52.6       27       F 25-29   
297   2309 Kemmery Keultjes          F      South Bend         IN    US      58:35.27   57:36.57   9:18  33  52.7       20       F 30-34   
298   2863 Primo Echevarria          M      South Bend         IN    US      58:12.69   57:39.63   9:18  61  57.3       4        M 60-64   
299   2276 Jennifer Mizener          F      Port Clinton       OH    US      58:03.32   57:39.87   9:18  45  56.1       7        F 45-49   
300   2702 David Dominguez Martinez  M      Nappanee           IN    US      58:06.32   57:41.28   9:18  32  46.3       41       M 30-34   
301   2803 Thomas Pendergast         M      South Bend         IN    US      58:03.03   57:43.39   9:19  57  55.2       12       M 55-59   
302   2860 matt gilmer               M      Bremen             IN    US      58:38.39   57:43.46   9:19  45  49.8       19       M 45-49   
303   2604 Alyson Crawford           F      Wolcottville       IN    US      58:08.14   57:43.47   9:19  30  52.4       21       F 30-34   
304   2956 Brendan Halloran          M      South Bend         IN    US      58:55.94   57:44.41   9:19  39  47.5       35       M 35-39   
305   2408 Kathleen Staton-Neubauer  F      South Bend         IN    US      58:33.71   57:45.51   9:19  48  57.8       8        F 45-49   
306   3100 Lena Dowhower             F      Niles              MI    US      58:34.14   57:47.75   9:19  49  58.5       9        F 45-49   
307   2667 Dan Horst                 M      South Bend         IN    US      58:54.35   57:48.39   9:19  36  46.7       36       M 35-39   
308   3247 Dana Kujawski             F      South Bend         IN    US      58:17.34   57:48.85   9:19  35  52.7       12       F 35-39   
309   2906 Chris Crawford            M      Elkhart            IN    US      58:48.69   57:53.68   9:20  45  49.7       20       M 45-49   
310   2715 Alistair Byrd             M      Bremen             IN    US      58:47.13   57:54.23   9:20  15  47.7       7        M 14-15   
311   2771 Carmelo Pratico           M      Niles              MI    US      58:38.31   57:54.90   9:20  37  46.9       37       M 35-39   
312   2297 Taylor Gambon             F      Mishawaka          IN    US      58:36.07   57:56.21   9:21  24  52.2       5        F 19-24   
313   2768 Chet Klimek               M      Williston Park     NY    US      58:27.53   57:59.89   9:21  56  54.4       13       M 55-59   
314   3003 Kent Freeman              M      Martinsville       IN    US      58:35.11   58:01.13   9:21  60  56.4       5        M 60-64   
315   2568 Jordynn Keultjes          F      South Bend         IN    US      59:26.04   58:05.43   9:22  25  52.1       28       F 25-29   
316   3056 Kirk Sobecki              M      Bremen             IN    US      58:28.20   58:06.22   9:22  57  54.8       14       M 55-59   
317   2303 Emily Finchum             F      La Porte           IN    US      58:53.57   58:06.57   9:22  28  52.1       29       F 25-29   
318   3155 Terese McNelis            F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      58:50.68   58:07.21   9:22  28  52.1       30       F 25-29   
319   2527 Lisa Brown                F      Bremen             IN    US      58:52.37   58:07.69   9:23  47  56.8       10       F 45-49   
320   2395 Elizabeth Colvin          F      Lakeville          IN    US      59:23.46   58:08.45   9:23  43  54.7       17       F 40-44   
321   2361 Michelle Cockey           F      Pokagon Band       MI    US      58:41.73   58:10.12   9:23  36  52.6       13       F 35-39   
322   3318 Jim Nagle                 M      Downers Grove      IL    US      58:51.66   58:15.15   9:24  57  54.7       15       M 55-59   
323   2752 john piechowicz           M      South Bend         IN    US      58:50.81   58:17.75   9:24  57  54.6       16       M 55-59   
324   2525 Meghan Kline              F      Dowagiac           MI    US      59:10.07   58:19.59   9:24  24  51.9       6        F 19-24   
325   3041 Tyler Washluske           M      Michigan City      IN    US      58:30.02   58:21.09   9:25  27  45.7       24       M 25-29   
326   2271 Kendra Hendon             F      Knoxville          TN    US      59:05.46   58:21.15   9:25  47  56.6       11       F 45-49   
327   2896 Timothy Baranowski        M      Mishawaka          IN    US      58:58.34   58:22.13   9:25  36  46.3       38       M 35-39   
328   2838 Tim Balko                 M      Indianapolis       IN    US      58:43.03   58:26.17   9:26  34  45.9       42       M 30-34   
329   2871 Shane Demitruk            M      Elkhart            IN    US      59:17.28   58:27.27   9:26  43  48.4       23       M 40-44   
330   2286 Brittany Lauer            F      Granger            IN    US      58:47.23   58:30.38   9:26  33  51.9       22       F 30-34   
331   3225 Denise Demeter            F      Indianapolis       IN    US      59:10.36   58:30.87   9:26  53  60.6       5        F 50-54   
332   2870 caleb howell              M      Bristol            IN    US      59:29.67   58:32.15   9:26  17  45.9       7        M 16-18   
333   3262 Jeff Russ                 M      Indianapolis       IN    US      59:29.81   58:33.28   9:27  40  47.2       24       M 40-44   
334   2882 Brendan Christ            M      Elkhart            IN    US      58:54.26   58:36.35   9:27  24  45.5       16       M 19-24   
335   2253 Jalyn Fites               F      South Bend         IN    US      58:50.54   58:37.65   9:27  23  51.6       7        F 19-24   
336   2250 Laurel Davis              F      Warsaw             IN    US      59:24.51   58:40.20   9:28  33  51.7       23       F 30-34   
337   3265 Elizabeth Allison         F      Mcpherson          KS    US      58:57.63   58:41.37   9:28  27  51.6       31       F 25-29   
338   2874 Christian Brown           M      South Bend         IN    US      59:26.17   58:42.69   9:28  41  47.5       25       M 40-44   
339   3107 Mark Gitersonke           M      Buchanan           MI    US      1:00:04.82 58:43.16   9:28  30  45.4       43       M 30-34   
340   2624 Ingrid Gschwind           F      Pokagon Band       MI    US      59:25.04   58:48.17   9:29  51  58.8       6        F 50-54   
341   2971 Andrew Anderson           M      Granger            IN    US      59:30.32   58:48.29   9:29  45  48.9       21       M 45-49   
342   2224 Marcy Herbert             F      Pokagon Band       MI    US      59:25.46   58:48.89   9:29  48  56.8       12       F 45-49   
343   2847 Scott Mramor              M      Granger            IN    US      59:18.92   58:50.97   9:30  50  50.9       18       M 50-54   
344   2789 Stacey Marsh              F      South Bend         IN    US      59:34.47   58:51.32   9:30  32  51.5       24       F 30-34   
345   3177 Miguel Bautista           M      South Bend         IN    US      59:01.78   58:54.16   9:30  25  45.3       25       M 25-29   
346   2889 Mark Stevens              M      South Bend         IN    US      59:25.07   58:55.67   9:30  31  45.3       44       M 30-34   
347   3214 Claudia Shumaker          F      Elkhart            IN    US      59:41.54   58:58.00   9:31  60  65.8       2        F 60-64   
348   2244 April Garcia              F      South Bend         IN    US      59:24.13   58:58.45   9:31  35  51.7       14       F 35-39   
349   2677 Joe Nycum                 M      Granger            IN    US      59:27.61   59:01.17   9:31  64  57.6       6        M 60-64   
350   2979 Riccardo D’Angelo       M      Granger            IN    US      59:30.07   59:01.55   9:31  44  48.3       26       M 40-44   
351   2425 Leanne Lower              F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:00:29.17 59:03.31   9:32  49  57.2       13       F 45-49   
352   2424 Kennedy Lower             F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:00:29.17 59:03.33   9:32  22  51.2       8        F 19-24   
353   3248 Trent Hoogenboom          M      Elkhart            IN    US      59:10.26   59:03.85   9:32  28  45.1       26       M 25-29   
354   2427 Christopher Cullather     M      Beaumont           TX    US      59:32.04   59:06.68   9:32  62  56.4       7        M 60-64   
355   2411 Tracy Becker              F      Bridgman           MI    US      59:40.37   59:07.04   9:32  37  51.9       15       F 35-39   
356   2753 James Kelly               M      South Bend         IN    US      59:31.33   59:07.59   9:32  53  52.0       19       M 50-54   
357   3242 Elizabeth Cook            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:00:12.01 59:08.22   9:32  41  53.0       18       F 40-44   
358   2843 Brendan Aukerman          M      Elkhart            IN    US      59:44.76   59:08.71   9:32  28  45.1       27       M 25-29   
359   3170 Lori Zapp                 F      Indianapolis       IN    US      59:53.25   59:10.76   9:33  37  51.9       16       F 35-39   
360   2905 Nick Snead                M      South Bend         IN    US      59:33.42   59:11.71   9:33  38  46.1       39       M 35-39   
361   2700 Daniel McClain            M      Osceola            IN    US      59:37.58   59:11.81   9:33  31  45.1       45       M 30-34   
362   3141 Adam Gustine              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:00:01.43 59:12.98   9:33  36  45.6       40       M 35-39   
363   2705 Nipun Sodhi               M      Mishawaka          IN    US      59:43.45   59:14.20   9:33  29  45.0       28       M 25-29   
364   2875 Philip Jenks              M      Leesburg           IN    US      1:00:00.45 59:15.52   9:33  62  56.3       8        M 60-64   
365   3029 Josh Taylor               M      South Bend         IN    US      1:00:00.80 59:15.54   9:33  36  45.6       41       M 35-39   
366   2902 Joe Gardner               M      Knox               IN    US      1:00:15.77 59:23.02   9:35  54  52.2       20       M 50-54   
367   2249 Beth Kuminecz             F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:00:14.99 59:23.34   9:35  37  51.7       17       F 35-39   
368   3223 Brent Vance               M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:00:01.97 59:26.30   9:35  26  44.8       29       M 25-29   
369   3217 John Oatman               M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:00:01.92 59:26.50   9:35  44  48.0       27       M 40-44   
370   2317 Elese Anderson            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:00:11.38 59:27.16   9:35  17  52.2       3        F 16-18   
371   3292 Liam Fuller               M      Granger            IN    US      59:52.72   59:29.19   9:36  16  45.7       8        M 16-18   
372   2507 Rebecca Stull             F      Mishawaka          IN    US      59:51.85   59:29.28   9:36  38  51.8       18       F 35-39   
373   2410 Oksana Greathouse         F      Lakeville          IN    US      1:00:47.25 59:32.60   9:36  41  52.7       19       F 40-44   
374   3095 Mark Druyos               M      South Bend         IN    US      59:54.79   59:34.27   9:36  37  45.6       42       M 35-39   
375   2897 Rick Favazza              M      South Bend         IN    US      59:55.37   59:34.65   9:37  59  54.4       17       M 55-59   
376   2757 Stephen Gratrix           M      South Bend         IN    US      1:00:46.24 59:35.71   9:37  50  50.3       21       M 50-54   
377   2255 Ginger Sigmon             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:00:20.04 59:36.06   9:37  36  51.3       19       F 35-39   
378   2734 Brad Kime                 M      Elkhart            IN    US      59:55.74   59:37.70   9:37  31  44.7       46       M 30-34   
379   2248 Brie Isom                 F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:00:23.85 59:39.76   9:37  23  50.7       9        F 19-24   
380   2910 David Pepoff              M      Portage            IN    US      59:54.67   59:43.60   9:38  53  51.5       22       M 50-54   
381   2335 Rebecca Meisberger        F      Greenwood          IN    US      1:00:39.28 59:44.52   9:38  41  52.5       20       F 40-44   
382   2367 Dawn Hopkins              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:00:39.05 59:45.15   9:38  41  52.5       21       F 40-44   
383   4713 G. Meisberger             F      Greenwood          IN    US      1:00:39.81 59:45.44   9:38  10  60.2       2        F 1-13    
384   2258 Jill Knight               F      Union Mills        IN    US      59:56.89   59:45.57   9:38  41  52.5       22       F 40-44   
385   2921 Jack McMackin             M      Washington         DC    US      1:00:43.95 59:45.60   9:38  67  58.5       4        M 65-69   
386   2844 Scott Bliss               M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:00:23.17 59:45.82   9:38  29  44.6       30       M 25-29   
387   2815 Kieran Fahey              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:00:19.64 59:48.85   9:39  39  45.9       43       M 35-39   
388   2762 Rudy Kusher               M      Granger            IN    US      1:00:36.38 59:52.98   9:40  36  45.1       44       M 35-39   
389   2629 Amber Hochstetler         F      Goshen             IN    US      1:00:29.24 59:58.33   9:40  33  50.6       25       F 30-34   
390   2785 Kurt Przybyla             M      Wolcottville       IN    US      1:00:26.84 59:58.63   9:40  28  44.4       31       M 25-29   
391   2523 Andre Polaniecki          F      South Bend         IN    US      1:00:14.42 59:59.30   9:41  38  51.4       20       F 35-39   
392   2483 Cathy Przybyla            F      Wolcottville       IN    US      1:00:27.32 59:59.61   9:41  28  50.4       32       F 25-29   
393   2780 Robin Zimmerman           F      Goshen             IN    US      1:00:52.57 1:00:00.45 9:41  28  50.4       33       F 25-29   
394   3161 Lori Bontrager            F      Middlebury         IN    US      1:00:40.13 1:00:05.94 9:42  42  52.5       23       F 40-44   
395   2686 Melissa Maxwell           F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:00:40.32 1:00:06.03 9:42  38  51.3       21       F 35-39   
396   2918 Matt Borener              M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:00:46.49 1:00:10.27 9:42  38  45.4       45       M 35-39   
397   3051 Don King                  M      Warsaw             IN    US      1:00:44.85 1:00:11.55 9:43  51  50.2       23       M 50-54   
398   2298 Diana Salas               F      Ligonier           IN    US      1:01:15.67 1:00:12.04 9:43  25  50.3       34       F 25-29   
399   3137 Bridget Hoyt              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:22.59 1:00:13.15 9:43  37  51.0       22       F 35-39   
400   2492 Jessica Eubank            F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:00:59.90 1:00:13.22 9:43  34  50.5       26       F 30-34   
401   2714 Dane Colvin               M      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:07.47 1:00:13.73 9:43  26  44.3       32       M 25-29   
402   2947 Jeremy Lugbill            M      New Buffalo        MI    US      1:01:41.38 1:00:15.43 9:43  35  44.7       46       M 35-39   
403   2829 Kyle Patterson            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:00:43.29 1:00:16.75 9:43  27  44.2       33       M 25-29   
404   2886 Matthew Molnar            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:53.48 1:00:16.97 9:43  33  44.4       47       M 30-34   
405   3207 C. Emmons                 M      Osceola            IN    US      1:01:56.82 1:00:21.44 9:44  8   58.4       3        M 1-13    
406   2585 Jodi Matlock              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:56.93 1:00:22.12 9:44  41  51.9       24       F 40-44   
407   2227 Victoria Wozniski         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:14.37 1:00:24.16 9:45  24  50.1       10       F 19-24   
408   2776 Tom Cartmel               M      Goshen             IN    US      1:02:24.28 1:00:24.67 9:45  55  51.8       18       M 55-59   
409   3327 Sheila Oiler              F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:01:12.91 1:00:30.92 9:46  47  54.6       14       F 45-49   
410   2449 Krystal Hatfield          F      New Haven          IN    US      1:01:08.21 1:00:36.67 9:47  34  50.2       27       F 30-34   
411   2267 Catherine Zimmerman       F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:01:27.48 1:00:36.86 9:47  44  52.9       25       F 40-44   
412   2627 Kelli Stopczynski         F      Granger            IN    US      1:01:21.61 1:00:40.99 9:47  34  50.1       28       F 30-34   
413   3066 Joe Taylor                M      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:35.79 1:00:41.74 9:47  42  46.3       28       M 40-44   
414   3038 Brian Chrzanowski         M      Kokomo             IN    US      1:01:39.28 1:00:46.73 9:48  40  45.5       29       M 40-44   
415   2519 Jeanne Anderson           F      Granger            IN    US      1:01:28.77 1:00:47.16 9:48  40  51.3       26       F 40-44   
416   2872 David Amrhein             M      Granger            IN    US      1:01:04.25 1:00:48.31 9:48  39  45.2       47       M 35-39   
417   3163 Michael Talbot            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:18.34 1:00:49.66 9:49  37  44.6       48       M 35-39   
418   2708 Brett Campbell            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:35.24 1:00:49.99 9:49  29  43.8       34       M 25-29   
419   2584 Julie Curtis              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:27.38 1:00:51.17 9:49  43  52.3       27       F 40-44   
420   2428 Kaala Guess               F      Alpharetta         GA    US      1:01:52.95 1:00:53.01 9:49  28  49.7       35       F 25-29   
421   2422 Kayla Abbott              F      Granger            IN    US      1:01:53.74 1:00:53.03 9:49  24  49.7       11       F 19-24   
422   2821 Elijah Staley             M      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:38.69 1:00:53.11 9:49  29  43.8       35       M 25-29   
423   2431 Morgan Allison            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:54.42 1:00:53.43 9:49  24  49.7       12       F 19-24   
424   3121 Gretchen Imel             F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:01:41.67 1:00:53.88 9:49  24  49.7       13       F 19-24   
425   3301 Cara Cook                 F      Wakarusa           IN    US      1:01:27.61 1:00:56.97 9:50  33  49.8       29       F 30-34   
426   2697 Andrew Jackson            M      North Liberty      IN    US      1:01:48.68 1:00:58.98 9:50  32  43.8       48       M 30-34   
427   3271 Judy Minik                F      Granger            IN    US      1:01:11.49 1:00:59.79 9:50  52  57.4       7        F 50-54   
428   2491 Amanda Decoudres          F      South Bend         IN    US      1:02:18.09 1:01:01.50 9:51  33  49.7       30       F 30-34   
429   2219 Jennifer Beam             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:28.34 1:01:03.06 9:51  31  49.6       31       F 30-34   
430   2454 Sarah Dvorak              F      Granger            IN    US      1:01:27.85 1:01:04.38 9:51  41  51.4       28       F 40-44   
431   3258 Christina Weaver          F      Goshen             IN    US      1:01:46.06 1:01:05.12 9:51  49  55.3       15       F 45-49   
432   2329 Emily Mentock             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:47.33 1:01:07.45 9:52  27  49.5       36       F 25-29   
433   2839 Tony Zann                 M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:02:09.84 1:01:07.85 9:52  58  52.6       19       M 55-59   
434   2567 Cassie Meyers             F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:02:22.01 1:01:11.84 9:52  34  49.7       32       F 30-34   
435   2665 Stephen Kuhn              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:53.49 1:01:12.08 9:52  28  43.6       36       M 25-29   
436   2203 Megan Hamand              F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:02:22.32 1:01:12.48 9:52  34  49.7       33       F 30-34   
437   2756 Austin Kunert             M      South Bend         IN    US      1:02:10.10 1:01:13.39 9:52  30  43.5       49       M 30-34   
438   2814 Jarveair Bourn            M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:01:48.48 1:01:17.73 9:53  30  43.5       50       M 30-34   
439   2388 Jill Mejer                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:01:35.61 1:01:19.98 9:54  49  55.1       16       F 45-49   
440   3272 Jenny Carroll             F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:01:47.35 1:01:21.75 9:54  36  49.8       23       F 35-39   
441   2280 Jennifer Burton           F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:02:41.66 1:01:29.07 9:55  33  49.4       34       F 30-34   
442   2285 Melissa Nebus             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:02:23.41 1:01:29.28 9:55  33  49.4       35       F 30-34   
443   3197 Monte Ebersole            M      Lafayette          LA    US      1:02:10.19 1:01:30.19 9:55  60  53.2       9        M 60-64   
444   2406 Tara bennett              F      Valparaiso         IN    US      1:02:08.56 1:01:33.74 9:56  36  49.7       24       F 35-39   
445   2442 Molly Buser               F      South Bend         IN    US      1:02:04.57 1:01:36.84 9:56  39  50.3       25       F 35-39   
446   2261 Morgan Wright             F      La Porte           IN    US      1:02:16.64 1:01:38.22 9:56  23  49.1       14       F 19-24   
447   3146 Traci Miller              F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:02:42.85 1:01:38.76 9:57  51  56.1       8        F 50-54   
448   2385 Lauren Rasbaugh           F      lagrange           IN    US      1:02:37.75 1:01:39.00 9:57  28  49.1       37       F 25-29   
449   2997 Matt Deitchley            M      Granger            IN    US      1:02:34.16 1:01:41.41 9:57  40  44.8       30       M 40-44   
450   2582 Denise Bullard            F      New Palestine      IN    US      1:02:43.83 1:01:42.06 9:57  52  56.8       9        F 50-54   
451   2554 Andrea Countess           F      Stevensville       MI    US      1:02:11.77 1:01:43.20 9:57  40  50.5       29       F 40-44   
452   3011 Eugene Powers             M      Oak Lawn           IL    US      1:02:15.00 1:01:43.40 9:57  49  48.1       22       M 45-49   
453   3179 Gregory Warrell           M      Highland           IN    US      1:02:30.24 1:01:48.53 9:58  31  43.2       51       M 30-34   
454   2358 Christy Savage            F      Granger            IN    US      1:03:15.31 1:01:49.29 9:58  38  49.9       26       F 35-39   
455   2405 Susan Coyne               F      South Bend         IN    US      1:03:19.32 1:01:50.07 9:58  55  58.8       4        F 55-59   
456   2450 Patricia Davis            F      Watervliet         MI    US      1:02:11.68 1:01:50.93 9:59  53  57.3       10       F 50-54   
457   2837 Matthew Rollins           M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:02:38.25 1:01:51.35 9:59  29  43.1       37       M 25-29   
458   2296 Kelly Westafer            F      Bourbon            IN    US      1:02:14.03 1:01:52.67 9:59  40  50.4       30       F 40-44   
459   3093 Schuyler Stanton          M      South Bend         IN    US      1:02:08.01 1:01:53.77 9:59  33  43.2       52       M 30-34   
460   3082 Nicholas Banks            M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:02:38.38 1:01:58.78 10:00 26  43.0       38       M 25-29   
461   2818 Douglas Cors              M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:03:01.78 1:01:58.99 10:00 62  53.8       10       M 60-64   
462   3083 Alexandra Banks           F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:02:38.52 1:01:59.59 10:00 26  48.8       38       F 25-29   
463   2522 Elizabeth Johanan         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:03:12.46 1:02:05.45 10:01 34  49.0       36       F 30-34   
464   3117 Christi Risk              F      Granger            IN    US      1:02:23.44 1:02:06.54 10:01 38  49.6       27       F 35-39   
465   2438 Sarah Grebe               F      South Bend         IN    US      1:02:59.04 1:02:10.92 10:02 39  49.8       28       F 35-39   
466   2256 Allison Nagle             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:02:19.45 1:02:10.93 10:02 54  57.7       11       F 50-54   
467   2723 Peter Gaffney             M      South Bend         IN    US      1:02:58.95 1:02:11.34 10:02 35  43.3       49       M 35-39   
468   2778 Peter Greer               M      South Bend         IN    US      1:03:17.40 1:02:12.27 10:02 28  42.9       39       M 25-29   
469   2223 Caryn Kuhn                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:02:59.30 1:02:19.21 10:03 30  48.6       37       F 30-34   
470   2730 Kaitlyn Roebeck           F      Byron Center       MI    US      1:03:33.44 1:02:20.85 10:03 28  48.5       39       F 25-29   
471   2236 Sarah Vansickle           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:03:12.60 1:02:21.63 10:03 38  49.4       29       F 35-39   
472   2537 Danielle Kaidan           F      Buchanan           MI    US      1:03:14.34 1:02:23.90 10:04 38  49.4       30       F 35-39   
473   2439 Jessica Shultz            F      Willow Grove       PA    US      1:03:32.10 1:02:25.84 10:04 36  49.0       31       F 35-39   
474   2885 Timothy Kelly             M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:03:04.72 1:02:26.90 10:04 26  42.7       40       M 25-29   
475   2412 Jaqueline Pink            F      Lake Forest        IL    US      1:02:43.04 1:02:27.78 10:04 18  49.0       4        F 16-18   
476   2605 Valarie Mathews           F      Nappanee           IN    US      1:03:15.70 1:02:29.40 10:05 43  50.9       31       F 40-44   
477   3086 Ken Stone                 M      Sturgis            MI    US      1:03:11.11 1:02:29.83 10:05 39  43.9       50       M 35-39   
478   2325 Madeline Trybus           F      Granger            IN    US      1:02:52.09 1:02:30.26 10:05 16  50.4       5        F 16-18   
479   3251 Francie Bean              F      Valparaiso         IN    US      1:03:21.52 1:02:31.88 10:05 47  52.8       17       F 45-49   
480   2332 Jillian Speybroeck        F      South Bend         IN    US      1:03:26.92 1:02:31.97 10:05 32  48.5       38       F 30-34   
481   2543 Jasmine Van Dusen         F      Berrien Springs    MI    US      1:03:35.35 1:02:40.00 10:06 31  48.3       39       F 30-34   
482   2379 Brittany Miller           F      Claypool           IN    US      1:03:27.40 1:02:41.41 10:07 30  48.3       40       F 30-34   
483   2290 Rose Blea                 F      Middlebury         IN    US      1:03:41.79 1:02:41.86 10:07 33  48.4       41       F 30-34   
484   3027 Todd Tucker               M      Valparaiso         IN    US      1:03:41.26 1:02:43.21 10:07 51  48.2       24       M 50-54   
485   3033 Brian Cymanski            M      Mesa               AZ    US      1:03:33.94 1:02:53.38 10:09 51  48.1       25       M 50-54   
486   2268 Donna Hill                F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:03:18.05 1:02:56.60 10:09 57  59.3       5        F 55-59   
487   3253 Megan Ferlic              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:03:29.45 1:02:59.69 10:10 29  48.0       40       F 25-29   
488   2761 CAITLIN GOMEZ             F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:04:30.03 1:03:00.61 10:10 27  48.0       41       F 25-29   
489   2279 Karen Zoeller             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:03:38.65 1:03:02.26 10:10 25  48.0       42       F 25-29   
490   2995 Jim Berry                 M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:04:22.40 1:03:05.32 10:11 56  50.0       20       M 55-59   
491   2488 Amber Sahlhoff            F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:03:55.48 1:03:09.40 10:11 33  48.1       42       F 30-34   
492   3332 Julia Fink                F      Valparaiso         IN    US      1:03:42.60 1:03:13.36 10:12 18  48.4       6        F 16-18   
493   3226 Rose Schrock              F      Goshen             IN    US      1:04:11.87 1:03:13.75 10:12 51  54.7       12       F 50-54   
494   3224 Steve Stebbins            M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:04:31.53 1:03:13.95 10:12 58  50.8       21       M 55-59   
495   2274 Rebecca Ercoline          F      South Bend         IN    US      1:04:19.47 1:03:14.60 10:12 23  47.9       15       F 19-24   
496   2685 Sitha Trek                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:04:41.60 1:03:15.74 10:12 35  48.2       32       F 35-39   
497   2353 lisa folkers              F      Niles              MI    US      1:04:34.62 1:03:20.71 10:13 38  48.7       33       F 35-39   
498   2564 Alicia Chavero            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:05:08.96 1:03:25.21 10:14 39  48.8       34       F 35-39   
499   2666 Rodney Moore              M      Goshen             IN    US      1:03:54.67 1:03:25.30 10:14 54  48.9       26       M 50-54   
500   3085 Douglas Weingart          M      Bridgman           MI    US      1:04:04.62 1:03:26.87 10:14 57  50.2       22       M 55-59   
501   2712 Paige Hildebrandt         F      Granger            IN    US      1:03:43.50 1:03:27.01 10:14 26  47.7       43       F 25-29   
502   3186 Karl Black                M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:04:56.34 1:03:28.14 10:14 49  46.8       23       M 45-49   
503   2857 Anthony Escotto           M      Berrien Springs    MI    US      1:04:21.38 1:03:28.45 10:14 56  49.7       23       M 55-59   
504   3267 Terry Feldbaum            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:04:16.01 1:03:28.55 10:14 64  64.6       3        F 60-64   
505   2207 L. Golden                 F      South Bend         IN    US      1:04:36.87 1:03:29.14 10:14 12  53.7       3        F 1-13    
506   2932 Steve Conley              M      Michigan City      IN    US      1:04:23.77 1:03:33.36 10:15 66  54.5       5        M 65-69   
507   2550 Kelsey Brickner           F      Goshen             IN    US      1:04:31.26 1:03:41.36 10:16 20  47.5       16       F 19-24   
508   3026 Trevor Moore              M      New Carlisle       IN    US      1:04:27.05 1:03:41.88 10:16 23  41.8       17       M 19-24   
509   2465 Sally Gradle              F      Syracuse           IN    US      1:04:37.24 1:03:44.92 10:17 65  65.3       1        F 65-69   
510   2313 Alejandra Morales         F      Goshen             IN    US      1:05:07.75 1:03:45.69 10:17 28  47.5       44       F 25-29   
511   2613 Nancy Grembowicz          F      Fishers            IN    US      1:04:21.92 1:03:46.11 10:17 63  63.4       4        F 60-64   
512   3325 Patrick Mousaw            M      Granger            IN    US      1:04:49.66 1:03:47.88 10:17 42  44.0       31       M 40-44   
513   2850 Gelder Domingo            M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:03:58.68 1:03:47.89 10:17 43  44.4       32       M 40-44   
514   2852 Augustin Ramirez          M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:03:59.50 1:03:48.15 10:17 48  46.2       24       M 45-49   
515   2566 Alaina Brady              F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:04:24.17 1:03:50.72 10:18 39  48.5       35       F 35-39   
516   2216 Margaret Whitmer          F      South Bend         IN    US      1:04:15.66 1:03:51.35 10:18 15  50.2       2        F 14-15   
517   2796 Tim Aberli                M      South Bend         IN    US      1:04:53.23 1:04:00.07 10:19 41  43.5       33       M 40-44   
518   2508 Nicole Ewing              F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:04:34.07 1:04:02.36 10:20 30  47.3       43       F 30-34   
519   2275 Samantha Schneider        F      Portage            MI    US      1:04:46.36 1:04:03.79 10:20 27  47.2       45       F 25-29   
520   2754 Matthew Larson            M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:05:24.42 1:04:08.17 10:21 34  41.8       53       M 30-34   
521   2743 Jessica Padgett           F      Loogootee          IN    US      1:04:53.74 1:04:13.55 10:22 26  47.1       46       F 25-29   
522   3273 Morgan Brzezinski         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:05:26.57 1:04:20.06 10:23 33  47.2       44       F 30-34   
523   2259 Kathy Marion              F      Michigan City      IN    US      1:05:20.67 1:04:20.14 10:23 61  61.1       5        F 60-64   
524   3210 Michael Brzezinski        M      South Bend         IN    US      1:05:26.77 1:04:20.26 10:23 36  42.0       51       M 35-39   
525   2348 Emily Homant              F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:05:16.77 1:04:20.74 10:23 26  47.0       47       F 25-29   
526   3045 Andrew Piggott            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:04:48.07 1:04:21.10 10:23 25  41.4       41       M 25-29   
527   2868 Chris Davis               M      Warsaw             IN    US      1:05:08.40 1:04:23.11 10:23 36  41.9       52       M 35-39   
528   2293 Tiffany Hudnall           F      Granger            IN    US      1:05:26.69 1:04:27.99 10:24 36  47.4       36       F 35-39   
529   2895 Milind Agtey              M      Granger            IN    US      1:05:08.28 1:04:28.42 10:24 67  54.2       6        M 65-69   
530   2281 Karen Schwelnus           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:05:21.32 1:04:30.92 10:24 62  61.8       6        F 60-64   
531   2469 Lisa Weinhold             F      Epworth            IA    US      1:05:30.01 1:04:32.23 10:25 60  60.1       7        F 60-64   
532   2452 Caitlin Giordano          F      Osceola            IN    US      1:05:41.42 1:04:33.97 10:25 34  47.1       45       F 30-34   
533   3133 Sarah Nelson              F      Granger            IN    US      1:05:21.00 1:04:35.36 10:25 32  46.9       46       F 30-34   
534   3023 Michael Hawryszkow        M      Granger            IN    US      1:05:44.46 1:04:36.74 10:25 32  41.3       54       M 30-34   
535   2243 Kaycee Glavich            F      Granger            IN    US      1:06:13.65 1:04:42.11 10:26 45  50.0       18       F 45-49   
536   3092 Cayden Koselak            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:04:56.67 1:04:42.37 10:26 18  41.2       9        M 16-18   
537   2473 Kristi Kubicki            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:13.70 1:04:42.71 10:26 48  51.6       19       F 45-49   
538   2524 Bethany Knaus             F      Wakarusa           IN    US      1:05:38.36 1:04:46.00 10:27 27  46.7       48       F 25-29   
539   3104 Sandra Zielinski          F      South Bend         IN    US      1:05:15.16 1:04:48.52 10:27 58  58.3       6        F 55-59   
540   2389 Aubry Halloran            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:05.83 1:04:55.42 10:28 37  47.3       37       F 35-39   
541   2900 Andrew Williams           M      Bristol            IN    US      1:05:43.89 1:04:56.97 10:29 61  50.8       11       M 60-64   
542   3237 Nicole Cawood             F      Middlebury         IN    US      1:05:35.43 1:04:59.46 10:29 48  51.4       20       F 45-49   
543   2894 Tiffany Szymarek          F      Granger            IN    US      1:06:15.57 1:05:01.00 10:29 38  47.4       38       F 35-39   
544   2977 Gregory Aldridge          M      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:44.22 1:05:01.18 10:29 34  41.3       55       M 30-34   
545   2396 Devon Aragona             F      Goshen             IN    US      1:05:54.72 1:05:05.11 10:30 26  46.5       49       F 25-29   
546   2278 Linda Lim                 F      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:16.93 1:05:05.17 10:30 29  46.5       50       F 25-29   
547   3087 B. Bontrager              M      Granger            IN    US      1:05:55.67 1:05:06.44 10:30 11  47.1       4        M 1-13    
548   3088 Conrad Bontrager          M      Granger            IN    US      1:05:55.93 1:05:06.75 10:30 32  41.0       56       M 30-34   
549   3291 Katie Fuller              F      Granger            IN    US      1:06:07.71 1:05:11.89 10:31 49  51.8       21       F 45-49   
550   2369 Bekka Oxley               F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:05:57.16 1:05:14.68 10:31 25  46.4       51       F 25-29   
551   2387 Karen Putt                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:05:40.05 1:05:16.54 10:32 44  49.1       32       F 40-44   
552   2356 Karen Messersmith         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:20.61 1:05:16.68 10:32 57  57.1       7        F 55-59   
553   2344 Teri Mortek               F      Osceola            IN    US      1:05:53.19 1:05:22.74 10:33 36  46.8       39       F 35-39   
554   2928 Chris Higgins             M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:06:25.32 1:05:23.04 10:33 26  40.8       42       M 25-29   
555   3308 K. Palicki                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:32.99 1:05:24.62 10:33 12  52.1       4        F 1-13    
556   2800 Andrew Mortek             M      Osceola            IN    US      1:05:56.08 1:05:25.10 10:33 34  41.0       57       M 30-34   
557   3294 Jennie Strycker           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:05.03 1:05:26.35 10:33 31  46.2       47       F 30-34   
558   3293 James Strycker            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:04.76 1:05:26.62 10:33 31  40.8       58       M 30-34   
559   2949 Samuel Taylor             M      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:47.08 1:05:29.21 10:34 43  43.2       34       M 40-44   
560   2457 Cheryl Gumbis             F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:06:06.30 1:05:34.64 10:35 38  47.0       40       F 35-39   
561   2978 Antonio Paulo Neto        M      Granger            IN    US      1:06:01.80 1:05:35.43 10:35 38  41.6       53       M 35-39   
562   3015 Rob Parsons               M      Carmel             IN    US      1:06:03.19 1:05:35.96 10:35 60  49.9       12       M 60-64   
563   3243 Warren Sibilla            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:23.30 1:05:39.28 10:35 55  47.7       24       M 55-59   
564   3168 Heather Meadimber         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:07:09.73 1:05:39.47 10:35 41  47.8       33       F 40-44   
565   2513 Katie Trethewey           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:44.95 1:05:40.59 10:36 22  46.1       17       F 19-24   
566   2687 Ashley Rhodes             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:36.10 1:05:48.43 10:37 31  46.0       48       F 30-34   
567   3189 Kyle Kaufman              M      Nappanee           IN    US      1:06:18.99 1:05:49.46 10:37 30  40.5       59       M 30-34   
568   2435 Anastasia Pelelas         F      Chicago            IL    US      1:06:26.50 1:05:55.43 10:38 36  46.4       41       F 35-39   
569   2581 Michele Baranowski        F      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:55.27 1:05:59.18 10:39 45  49.1       22       F 45-49   
570   2879 Anonymous Participant     M                               US      1:06:59.79 1:05:59.37 10:39 56  47.8       25       M 55-59   
571   2311 Lisa Ludwig               F      Granger            IN    US      1:07:13.27 1:06:00.57 10:39 43  48.2       34       F 40-44   
572   3268 Amy Kinsey                F      Sturgis            MI    US      1:06:41.53 1:06:04.99 10:40 37  46.5       42       F 35-39   
573   3240 Rob DeCleene              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:06:52.04 1:06:05.45 10:40 46  43.9       25       M 45-49   
574   2621 Christine Wright          F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:06:42.73 1:06:05.94 10:40 50  51.7       13       F 50-54   
575   2987 Ted Smucker               M      Granger            IN    US      1:06:59.08 1:06:07.04 10:40 63  50.9       13       M 60-64   
576   3261 Lauren Cohen              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:07:22.73 1:06:08.64 10:40 28  45.8       52       F 25-29   
577   2549 Alexa Tupper              F      Granger            IN    US      1:07:59.60 1:06:09.28 10:40 24  45.7       18       F 19-24   
578   2254 Betsy Bowman              F      Somerville         MA    US      1:07:12.30 1:06:09.64 10:40 42  47.7       35       F 40-44   
579   2823 Robert Strebe             M      La Porte           IN    US      1:19:37.14 1:06:10.17 10:40 49  44.9       26       M 45-49   
580   2775 Justin Lugbill            M      Chicago            IL    US      1:07:44.21 1:06:16.43 10:41 33  40.3       60       M 30-34   
581   2602 Claudia Medina            F      Goshen             IN    US      1:06:27.12 1:06:21.33 10:42 36  46.1       43       F 35-39   
582   3094 NICOLE KLOCKOW            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:07:29.08 1:06:21.43 10:42 29  45.6       53       F 25-29   
583   2485 Stacey Farran             F      Goshen             IN    US      1:07:21.61 1:06:28.36 10:43 45  48.7       23       F 45-49   
584   3115 Brandy Radomski           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:07:52.58 1:06:28.39 10:43 40  46.9       36       F 40-44   
585   2328 Brittany Bayles           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:08:09.04 1:06:28.66 10:43 27  45.5       54       F 25-29   
586   2540 Sophia Bueno              F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:06:34.58 1:06:29.25 10:43 34  45.7       49       F 30-34   
587   2316 Gail Steffen              F      Findlay            OH    US      1:07:10.98 1:06:32.24 10:44 51  52.0       14       F 50-54   
588   2448 Linda Cooksey             F      Medina             OH    US      1:07:26.32 1:06:35.76 10:44 40  46.8       37       F 40-44   
589   3012 Eloy Chavero              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:08:21.19 1:06:39.54 10:45 47  43.9       27       M 45-49   
590   2401 Autumn Buck               F      Bremen             IN    US      1:07:34.46 1:06:39.76 10:45 38  46.2       44       F 35-39   
591   2247 Mari Bishop               F      Granger            IN    US      1:07:28.48 1:06:41.90 10:45 57  55.9       8        F 55-59   
592   3335 Michael Novotney          M      Menomonee Falls    WI    US      1:07:46.45 1:06:45.10 10:46 41  41.8       35       M 40-44   
593   2994 Dominic Trzaskowski       M      Granger            IN    US      1:08:42.37 1:06:51.68 10:47 24  39.9       18       M 19-24   
594   2546 Chelsea Wachtman          F      Wakarusa           IN    US      1:07:42.78 1:06:51.95 10:47 29  45.3       55       F 25-29   
595   3136 Nan Monhaut               F      Granger            IN    US      1:07:46.15 1:06:54.56 10:48 69  66.0       2        F 65-69   
596   2962 Eric Diamond              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:08:50.92 1:06:55.33 10:48 60  48.9       14       M 60-64   
597   2923 Anonymous Participant     M                               US      1:07:57.93 1:06:58.65 10:48 44  42.6       36       M 40-44   
598   2502 Anonymous Participant     F                               US      1:07:58.59 1:07:00.69 10:48 35  45.5       45       F 35-39   
599   2228 Heather Jones             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:07:53.81 1:07:01.22 10:49 39  46.2       46       F 35-39   
600   2654 Michelle Franz            F      Lakeville          IN    US      1:08:00.66 1:07:03.92 10:49 42  47.1       38       F 40-44   
601   2903 Robert Dutkiewicz Sr.     M      Eau Claire         MI    US      1:08:21.96 1:07:07.86 10:50 62  49.7       15       M 60-64   
602   2212 Dawn Gillispie            F      Niles              MI    US      1:07:59.78 1:07:11.13 10:50 49  50.3       24       F 45-49   
603   2500 Kelly Molenda             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:07:41.35 1:07:11.30 10:50 35  45.4       47       F 35-39   
604   2964 John Swank                M      Skokie             IL    US      1:08:12.81 1:07:12.39 10:50 31  39.7       61       M 30-34   
605   2561 Rachel Thiel              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:08:23.79 1:07:12.67 10:50 28  45.0       56       F 25-29   
606   2834 Griffin Eaton             M      South Bend         IN    US      1:07:41.38 1:07:13.02 10:50 36  40.2       54       M 35-39   
607   2413 Lizett Pink               F      Lake Forest        IL    US      1:07:28.84 1:07:13.87 10:51 23  45.0       19       F 19-24   
608   3199 Steven Truex              M      Osceola            IN    US      1:08:57.34 1:07:17.01 10:51 41  41.4       37       M 40-44   
609   2272 Natalie Kau               F      Fredericksburg     VA    US      1:08:00.28 1:07:17.62 10:51 13  49.5       5        F 1-13    
610   3324 Timothygmail. Mousaw      M      Rochester          NY    US      1:08:20.28 1:07:18.63 10:51 42  41.7       38       M 40-44   
611   2939 Dan VanDuyne              M      Richmond           IN    US      1:07:51.93 1:07:19.61 10:52 34  39.8       62       M 30-34   
612   2572 Jo Etta Herrmann          F      North Manchester   IN    US      1:08:17.73 1:07:21.56 10:52 46  48.5       25       F 45-49   
613   3002 Caleb Worm                M      South Bend         IN    US      1:08:06.40 1:07:21.86 10:52 38  40.5       55       M 35-39   
614   3078 Tony Scott                M      Delong             IN    US      1:08:30.03 1:07:22.64 10:52 34  39.8       63       M 30-34   
615   2688 Cortney Fuller            F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:08:13.95 1:07:26.08 10:53 33  45.0       50       F 30-34   
616   2368 Ashley Henderson          F      South Bend         IN    US      1:08:24.07 1:07:30.85 10:53 30  44.8       51       F 30-34   
617   3231 Amy Ganser                F      Osceola            IN    US      1:08:48.07 1:07:34.71 10:54 40  46.1       39       F 40-44   
618   2432 Sydney Bailey             F      Chicago            IL    US      1:11:40.97 1:07:43.42 10:55 29  44.7       57       F 25-29   
619   2415 Kristin Joy Swartz-Schult F      La Porte           IN    US      1:08:39.06 1:07:45.12 10:56 28  44.7       58       F 25-29   
620   2322 Hope Zylstra              F      Demotte            IN    US      1:08:18.92 1:07:46.52 10:56 17  45.8       7        F 16-18   
621   2574 Deanna Kau                F      Fredericksburg     VA    US      1:08:42.72 1:07:54.33 10:57 60  57.1       8        F 60-64   
622   3005 John Bell                 M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:08:53.85 1:07:56.89 10:58 54  45.6       27       M 50-54   
623   2989 Bob Henning               M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:09:10.72 1:07:57.72 10:58 62  49.1       16       M 60-64   
624   2755 Larry Lynam               M      South Bend         IN    US      1:08:58.42 1:07:58.13 10:58 59  47.7       26       M 55-59   
625   3008 William McKenney          M      South Bend         IN    US      1:08:44.35 1:08:02.67 10:58 34  39.4       64       M 30-34   
626   2672 Timothy Elkins            M      Niles              MI    US      1:09:11.13 1:08:04.56 10:59 54  45.6       28       M 50-54   
627   2797 Bradley Trethewey         M      South Bend         IN    US      1:09:13.03 1:08:07.64 10:59 58  47.2       27       M 55-59   
628   2430 Diana Devlin              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:09:09.35 1:08:09.07 11:00 56  54.0       9        F 55-59   
629   2830 Michael Walker            M      Berrien Springs    MI    US      1:09:47.68 1:08:10.19 11:00 55  45.9       28       M 55-59   
630   2434 Becca Hood                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:09:24.64 1:08:10.50 11:00 41  46.0       40       F 40-44   
631   2282 Tawny Avila               F      South Bend         IN    US      1:09:46.97 1:08:18.62 11:01 41  45.9       41       F 40-44   
632   2914 Axel Avila                M      South Bend         IN    US      1:09:49.89 1:08:21.03 11:01 37  39.7       56       M 35-39   
633   2610 Kathy Ferguson            F      Catlin             IL    US      1:09:00.61 1:08:22.40 11:02 42  46.2       42       F 40-44   
634   3297 Roy Wirtz                 M      South Bend         IN    US      1:09:07.21 1:08:22.57 11:02 53  45.0       29       M 50-54   
635   2544 Jessica Newcomer          F      Nappanee           IN    US      1:09:16.21 1:08:24.77 11:02 26  44.2       59       F 25-29   
636   2363 Madeline Bouchard         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:08:28.81 1:08:28.81 11:03 26  44.2       60       F 25-29   
637   2787 chuck bewick              M      Culver             IN    US      1:10:28.05 1:08:36.12 11:04 74  55.5       2        M 70-74   
638   3167 Amanda Losch              F      Granger            IN    US      1:09:54.21 1:08:36.58 11:04 35  44.4       48       F 35-39   
639   3052 Todd Valley               M      Baroda             MI    US      1:09:33.97 1:08:38.20 11:04 52  44.4       30       M 50-54   
640   2911 Jeremy Lower              M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:10:06.87 1:08:38.45 11:04 48  43.0       28       M 45-49   
641   3322 Andrea Krathwohl          F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:09:24.22 1:08:39.27 11:04 32  44.1       52       F 30-34   
642   3020 Bryan Carson              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:09:52.33 1:08:41.78 11:05 57  46.4       29       M 55-59   
643   2307 Ann Niespodziany          F      North Liberty      IN    US      1:09:52.81 1:08:44.11 11:05 32  44.1       53       F 30-34   
644   2323 Danielle Black            F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:10:11.32 1:08:44.21 11:05 42  45.9       43       F 40-44   
645   2446 Taylor Henderson          F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:09:29.20 1:08:44.51 11:05 25  44.0       61       F 25-29   
646   2575 Margaret Snyder           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:10:05.60 1:08:50.12 11:06 53  51.5       15       F 50-54   
647   2251 Sarah Demitruk            F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:09:44.26 1:08:53.12 11:07 36  44.4       49       F 35-39   
648   2816 Christopher Dietz         M      Granger            IN    US      1:10:16.92 1:08:55.22 11:07 47  42.4       29       M 45-49   
649   2958 Joseph Carroll            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:10:05.89 1:08:56.77 11:07 37  39.4       57       M 35-39   
650   2859 Craig Sroda               M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:09:51.94 1:08:59.64 11:08 51  43.8       31       M 50-54   
651   2381 Emily Sroda               F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:09:52.16 1:09:00.12 11:08 22  43.9       20       F 19-24   
652   2573 Lynea Sieting             F      Niles              MI    US      1:10:03.91 1:09:00.62 11:08 50  49.5       16       F 50-54   
653   2365 Megan Karnes              F      Granger            IN    US      1:09:47.37 1:09:04.25 11:08 27  43.8       62       F 25-29   
654   3120 Angela Overmyer           F      Osceola            IN    US      1:10:23.55 1:09:11.16 11:10 48  48.3       26       F 45-49   
655   2407 Christine Haley           F      Granger            IN    US      1:10:22.78 1:09:15.28 11:10 29  43.7       63       F 25-29   
656   2400 Jessica Cummings          F      Rolling Prairie    IN    US      1:09:48.34 1:09:17.90 11:11 39  44.7       50       F 35-39   
657   2946 CHARLES MARTIN            M      GOSHEN             IN    US      1:09:48.89 1:09:24.41 11:12 53  44.3       32       M 50-54   
658   2445 Shellie Korhorn           F      New Market         IN    US      1:10:38.96 1:09:25.31 11:12 41  45.2       44       F 40-44   
659   2202 Aubrie Lares              F      Granger            IN    US      1:10:10.04 1:09:25.44 11:12 26  43.6       64       F 25-29   
660   2982 William Fink              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:10:36.12 1:09:31.08 11:13 41  40.1       39       M 40-44   
661   2547 Nicole Ditto              F      Zionsville         IN    US      1:10:10.88 1:09:31.26 11:13 27  43.5       65       F 25-29   
662   3181 Joe Fink                  M      Valparaiso         IN    US      1:10:37.70 1:09:32.79 11:13 54  44.6       33       M 50-54   
663   2476 Dana Ferman               F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:10:00.69 1:09:34.23 11:13 41  45.1       45       F 40-44   
664   2532 Shanta Clark              F      Pokagon Band       MI    US      1:10:33.81 1:09:34.59 11:13 37  44.1       51       F 35-39   
665   2615 Angie Torain              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:10:54.52 1:09:40.68 11:14 47  47.4       27       F 45-49   
666   2614 Kendra Clayton            F      Granger            IN    US      1:10:54.51 1:09:41.33 11:14 47  47.4       28       F 45-49   
667   2609 Kelly Bryan               F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:10:42.33 1:09:44.30 11:15 35  43.7       52       F 35-39   
668   2336 Sara Thomas               F      Osceola            IN    US      1:10:09.43 1:09:44.34 11:15 29  43.4       66       F 25-29   
669   2287 Eileen Corson             F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:10:16.71 1:09:46.99 11:15 37  44.0       53       F 35-39   
670   3069 Daniel Humphries          M      Granger            IN    US      1:10:31.26 1:09:47.47 11:15 36  38.7       58       M 35-39   
671   2603 Cindy Nicely              F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:10:01.32 1:09:49.09 11:16 60  55.6       9        F 60-64   
672   3298 Rudy Reyes                M      Notre Dame         IN    US      1:11:54.88 1:09:51.80 11:16 40  39.6       40       M 40-44   
673   2376 Leslie Hoeppner           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:11:15.92 1:09:54.83 11:17 38  44.1       54       F 35-39   
674   2801 Nathan Seidler            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:10:28.91 1:09:56.48 11:17 30  38.1       65       M 30-34   
675   3071 Brian Collier             M      Granger            IN    US      1:10:44.42 1:09:58.17 11:17 46  41.4       30       M 45-49   
676   2346 Jill Howard               F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:11:25.24 1:09:59.63 11:17 71  65.1       1        F 70-74   
677   2440 Jill Brenneman            F      Bristol            IN    US      1:11:26.95 1:10:04.49 11:18 38  44.0       55       F 35-39   
678   3154 Machelle Seese            F      Granger            IN    US      1:11:35.16 1:10:04.84 11:18 46  46.6       29       F 45-49   
679   2583 Joelle Carson             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:11:20.54 1:10:11.01 11:19 50  48.7       17       F 50-54   
680   2393 Ann Scorzelli             F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:10:46.55 1:10:12.70 11:19 50  48.7       18       F 50-54   
681   3312 Jennifer Szumski          F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:10:54.57 1:10:15.44 11:20 39  44.1       56       F 35-39   
682   2598 Kristin Lugbill           F      New Buffalo        MI    US      1:11:42.95 1:10:16.65 11:20 36  43.5       57       F 35-39   
683   3208 Kathy Madden              F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:11:54.29 1:10:18.64 11:20 53  50.4       19       F 50-54   
684   2479 Michele Dyck              F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:11:54.19 1:10:18.70 11:20 43  45.2       46       F 40-44   
685   3218 Wendi Scoles              F      Granger            IN    US      1:11:15.10 1:10:21.87 11:21 47  46.9       30       F 45-49   
686   2993 Kevin McManus             M      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:11:41.65 1:10:38.76 11:24 42  39.8       41       M 40-44   
687   3036 Ryan Stephens             M      Chicago            IL    US      1:12:07.17 1:10:41.79 11:24 39  38.8       59       M 35-39   
688   2416 Nicole Lodewyk            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:11:18.08 1:10:54.11 11:26 30  42.7       54       F 30-34   
689   2652 Tiffany Adams             F      Noblesville        IN    US      1:12:45.42 1:10:56.26 11:26 38  43.5       58       F 35-39   
690   3075 Jim Zursin                M      Barrington         IL    US      1:11:18.88 1:10:56.48 11:27 56  44.5       30       M 55-59   
691   2262 Angela Redding            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:12:00.34 1:10:57.55 11:27 59  53.9       10       F 55-59   
692   2553 Jennifer Day              F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:12:02.10 1:11:02.74 11:28 45  45.6       31       F 45-49   
693   3302 ramiro garza              M      Goshen             IN    US      1:11:53.13 1:11:03.98 11:28 46  40.8       31       M 45-49   
694   2304 Cassie Eberly             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:11:16.64 1:11:06.39 11:28 28  42.6       67       F 25-29   
695   2229 Sarah Niespodziany        F      South Bend         IN    US      1:12:12.63 1:11:11.59 11:29 26  42.5       68       F 25-29   
696   3314 Michael Hough             M      Kansas City        MO    US      1:12:09.70 1:11:11.83 11:29 61  46.4       17       M 60-64   
697   3048 Matthew Crosetto          M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:13:04.92 1:11:17.23 11:30 28  37.4       43       M 25-29   
698   2497 Aktta Patel               F      Granger            IN    US      1:18:16.20 1:11:20.12 11:30 32  42.5       55       F 30-34   
699   2310 Natalie Watson            F      Edwardsburg        MI    US      1:12:37.44 1:11:20.53 11:30 39  43.4       59       F 35-39   
700   2339 Karen Paplomatas          F      Lansing            IL    US      1:12:52.07 1:11:26.99 11:31 57  52.2       11       F 55-59   
701   3145 Heidi Falzon              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:12:29.05 1:11:31.70 11:32 26  42.3       69       F 25-29   
702   3050 Tom Comes                 M      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:13:25.31 1:11:38.22 11:33 62  46.5       18       M 60-64   
703   3206 Amber Kajzer              F      Osceola            IN    US      1:13:21.94 1:11:46.21 11:35 35  42.5       60       F 35-39   
704   2607 Kalen Crise               F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:13:01.91 1:11:46.57 11:35 33  42.3       56       F 30-34   
705   3305 Michele Broman            F      Plainfield         IN    US      1:13:01.14 1:11:48.25 11:35 57  51.9       12       F 55-59   
706   2996 Jeff Ihlendorf            M      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:12:51.66 1:11:48.46 11:35 41  38.8       42       M 40-44   
707   2529 Krishna Priya Rudraraju   F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:12:18.40 1:11:50.24 11:35 26  42.1       70       F 25-29   
708   2538 Jill Byrd                 F      Bremen             IN    US      1:12:48.80 1:11:53.66 11:36 45  45.0       32       F 45-49   
709   2998 PETE STOUT                M      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:41.47 1:11:56.06 11:36 38  37.9       60       M 35-39   
710   2748 Jacob Pulliam             M      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:41.14 1:11:56.52 11:36 26  37.1       44       M 25-29   
711   2402 Denise Wright             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:48.97 1:11:58.02 11:36 51  48.1       20       F 50-54   
712   2955 Amelia Lynas              F      Noblesville        IN    US      1:12:39.00 1:11:58.58 11:37 19  42.2       21       F 19-24   
713   2453 Amy McCarthy              F      Crown Point        IN    US      1:12:58.00 1:12:00.71 11:37 46  45.4       33       F 45-49   
714   3079 Jainie Behling            F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:12:53.84 1:12:02.88 11:37 45  44.9       34       F 45-49   
715   2220 Allison Lewis             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:27.21 1:12:06.56 11:38 20  42.0       22       F 19-24   
716   2359 Elena Wildrick            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:28.12 1:12:07.09 11:38 36  42.4       61       F 35-39   
717   3303 rebecca garza             F      Goshen             IN    US      1:12:56.62 1:12:08.18 11:38 34  42.1       57       F 30-34   
718   2973 Gary Savage               M      Granger            IN    US      1:13:37.74 1:12:12.45 11:39 43  39.2       43       M 40-44   
719   2338 Lynn Saratore             F      Deerfield          IL    US      1:13:37.53 1:12:13.11 11:39 62  55.2       10       F 60-64   
720   2370 Kelsey Brooks             F      Goshen             IN    US      1:13:36.64 1:12:20.98 11:40 31  41.8       58       F 30-34   
721   2414 Judy Nelund               F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:13:38.82 1:12:21.04 11:40 63  55.9       11       F 60-64   
722   2548 Heidi Chud                F      Granger            IN    US      1:12:56.43 1:12:21.07 11:40 38  42.6       62       F 35-39   
723   2205 Courtney Barber           F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:13:36.58 1:12:21.30 11:40 36  42.3       63       F 35-39   
724   2496 Kelsey Schrock            F      Wakarusa           IN    US      1:13:51.32 1:12:24.56 11:41 29  41.8       71       F 25-29   
725   2252 Huijie Lu                 F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:12:34.95 1:12:26.62 11:41 29  41.8       72       F 25-29   
726   2517 Julie Scott               F      Delong             IN    US      1:13:36.25 1:12:28.67 11:41 34  41.9       59       F 30-34   
727   2937 Brian Zingo               M      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:44.36 1:12:29.44 11:42 38  37.6       61       M 35-39   
728   2464 Joni Hollabaugh           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:31.56 1:12:31.18 11:42 62  55.0       12       F 60-64   
729   2764 Veronica Hall             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:16.93 1:12:31.26 11:42 47  45.5       35       F 45-49   
730   2805 Sheri Vreugdenhil         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:17.55 1:12:32.15 11:42 47  45.5       36       F 45-49   
731   2351 Sarah Mailloux            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:44.50 1:12:32.59 11:42 27  41.7       73       F 25-29   
732   3129 Cassidy Howell            F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:12:51.65 1:12:33.14 11:42 24  41.7       23       F 19-24   
733   2460 Heather Hooley            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:53.83 1:12:36.28 11:43 32  41.7       60       F 30-34   
734   2357 Lauren McCuen             F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:14:21.41 1:12:40.32 11:43 32  41.7       61       F 30-34   
735   2372 Ashley Szymczak           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:55.98 1:12:44.07 11:44 26  41.6       74       F 25-29   
736   2658 Heather Jurovcik          F      Fremont            OH    US      1:13:22.63 1:12:48.06 11:45 45  44.5       37       F 45-49   
737   2616 Pamella Weller            F      republic           OH    US      1:13:23.08 1:12:48.19 11:45 49  46.4       38       F 45-49   
738   3220 Jack Kelly                M      Naples             FL    US      1:14:02.97 1:12:50.48 11:45 66  47.6       7        M 65-69   
739   3060 Stephen Reis              M      republic           OH    US      1:13:25.06 1:12:50.80 11:45 40  38.0       44       M 40-44   
740   2433 Katherine Ramirez         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:13:46.90 1:12:52.67 11:45 29  41.5       75       F 25-29   
741   2970 Tyler Boggs               M      Granger            IN    US      1:13:50.04 1:12:54.47 11:46 30  36.6       66       M 30-34   
742   2234 Anne Niespodziany         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:56.26 1:12:55.43 11:46 53  48.6       21       F 50-54   
743   2289 Lara Priester             F      Arlington Heights  IL    US      1:13:54.25 1:12:57.58 11:46 31  41.5       62       F 30-34   
744   3196 Natalie Esman             F      South Haven        MI    US      1:14:04.79 1:12:58.31 11:46 47  45.3       39       F 45-49   
745   3316 Elizabeth Niedringhaus    F      Chicago            IL    US      1:13:54.00 1:12:58.70 11:46 31  41.5       63       F 30-34   
746   2760 Dusty Roach               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:13:56.09 1:12:59.03 11:46 65  47.0       8        M 65-69   
747   3213 Sergio Lopez              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:13:59.27 1:12:59.79 11:46 27  36.5       45       M 25-29   
748   2779 Rachel Rump               F      Goshen             IN    US      1:14:12.78 1:13:02.06 11:47 29  41.4       76       F 25-29   
749   3232 Carrie Morton             F      Granger            IN    US      1:14:21.97 1:13:08.02 11:48 44  43.9       47       F 40-44   
750   2807 Emily Milovich            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:14:16.84 1:13:09.03 11:48 40  42.6       48       F 40-44   
751   2552 Holly Morey               F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:14:53.72 1:13:12.09 11:48 38  42.1       64       F 35-39   
752   3221 Teresa Fitzgerald         F      Hartford           MI    US      1:14:14.38 1:13:19.56 11:50 46  44.6       40       F 45-49   
753   2482 Michelle Blaum            F      Goshen             IN    US      1:14:12.81 1:13:24.57 11:50 34  41.4       64       F 30-34   
754   3065 Christian Milovich        M      South Bend         IN    US      1:14:37.34 1:13:29.06 11:51 42  38.2       45       M 40-44   
755   3171 Makena Schrock            F      Wakarusa           IN    US      1:14:34.33 1:13:31.19 11:51 25  41.2       77       F 25-29   
756   2417 Lori Cronmiller           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:14:30.88 1:13:34.52 11:52 40  42.4       49       F 40-44   
757   2269 Kari Kryder               F      South Bend         IN    US      1:14:39.76 1:13:37.71 11:53 48  45.4       41       F 45-49   
758   2887 Jordan Hatch              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:14:40.08 1:13:38.62 11:53 25  36.2       46       M 25-29   
759   2301 autumn pennington         F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:14:53.62 1:13:40.96 11:53 39  42.0       65       F 35-39   
760   2423 Morgan Lower              F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:15:18.56 1:13:49.76 11:54 23  41.0       24       F 19-24   
761   3212 Hugo Garza                M      South Bend         IN    US      1:14:52.38 1:13:52.70 11:55 31  36.1       67       M 30-34   
762   2345 Dawn Golden               F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:15:26.59 1:13:58.96 11:56 56  49.8       13       F 55-59   
763   2463 adele sayles              F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:15:11.28 1:13:59.97 11:56 36  41.3       66       F 35-39   
764   3329 Theresa Seitz             F      Windermere         FL    US      1:14:45.64 1:14:02.65 11:57 42  42.6       50       F 40-44   
765   2299 Amy Deel                  F      Granger            IN    US      1:15:26.25 1:14:06.66 11:57 54  48.4       22       F 50-54   
766   3035 Paul Mathewson            M      Plymouth           IN    US      1:15:40.78 1:14:07.01 11:57 32  36.0       68       M 30-34   
767   2315 Michele Mathewson         F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:15:41.45 1:14:07.68 11:57 33  40.9       65       F 30-34   
768   3195 Patricia Jackson          F      Oswego             IL    US      1:15:24.58 1:14:07.82 11:57 34  41.0       66       F 30-34   
769   2969 Brenda Allbritten         F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:15:22.35 1:14:08.17 11:57 54  48.4       23       F 50-54   
770   3201 Jenny Troiola             F      SOUTH BEND         IN    US      1:15:25.43 1:14:08.52 11:58 33  40.9       67       F 30-34   
771   2300 Ivy Perry                 F      La Porte           IN    US      1:15:32.75 1:14:13.45 11:58 56  49.6       14       F 55-59   
772   3091 Chad Wasson               M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:15:50.98 1:14:14.30 11:58 33  36.0       69       M 30-34   
773   2480 Elizabeth Lofgren         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:15:31.54 1:14:17.95 11:59 25  40.7       78       F 25-29   
774   2206 P. Golden                 F      South Bend         IN    US      1:15:26.31 1:14:17.98 11:59 9   50.0       6        F 1-13    
775   3330 Richard Keenan            M      San Francisco      CA    US      1:15:58.94 1:14:22.60 12:00 66  46.6       9        M 65-69   
776   2659 Dawn D. Caldwell          F      Niles              MI    US      1:15:28.25 1:14:23.62 12:00 36  41.1       67       F 35-39   
777   2976 Neil Smith                M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:15:07.58 1:14:26.94 12:00 26  35.8       47       M 25-29   
778   3306 Anthony Blank             M      Lowell             IN    US      1:15:44.01 1:14:29.80 12:01 48  39.6       32       M 45-49   
779   2217 Chaitrali Paripataydar    F      South Bend         IN    US      1:14:58.29 1:14:30.64 12:01 26  40.6       79       F 25-29   
780   2943 Don Stolz                 M      Middlebury         IN    US      1:16:22.33 1:14:32.61 12:01 46  38.9       33       M 45-49   
781   2679 Corey Wallace             M      Abington           PA    US      1:15:44.94 1:14:37.82 12:02 33  35.8       70       M 30-34   
782   3119 Robert Abel               M      Warsaw             IN    US      1:15:52.10 1:14:37.88 12:02 59  43.4       31       M 55-59   
783   2426 Jessie Wallace            F      Abington           PA    US      1:15:44.98 1:14:38.11 12:02 31  40.5       68       F 30-34   
784   2360 Donnell Squires           F      Granger            IN    US      1:15:52.51 1:14:41.30 12:03 47  44.2       42       F 45-49   
785   3106 EJ Miranda                F      Middlebury         IN    US      1:15:53.87 1:14:42.52 12:03 45  43.3       43       F 45-49   
786   2475 Elizabeth Santoyo         F      Goshen             IN    US      1:14:48.97 1:14:42.81 12:03 46  43.8       44       F 45-49   
787   2398 Katharine Gaj             F      bristol            IN    US      1:16:05.32 1:14:51.89 12:04 58  50.5       15       F 55-59   
788   2907 Patrick Doherty           M      South Bend         IN    US      1:15:41.03 1:14:53.53 12:05 28  35.6       48       M 25-29   
789   3182 Chantal Hershberger       F      ElkhartElkhart     IN    US      1:16:11.65 1:14:55.87 12:05 48  44.6       45       F 45-49   
790   3228 Megan Rach                F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:15:49.75 1:14:55.94 12:05 17  41.4       8        F 16-18   
791   3227 Elisabeth Casetti         F      Granger            IN    US      1:15:49.78 1:14:55.97 12:05 17  41.4       9        F 16-18   
792   3249 Juan Duran                M      South Bend         IN    US      1:16:00.57 1:15:01.93 12:06 28  35.5       49       M 25-29   
793   2558 Amber Laux                F      Michigan City      IN    US      1:16:08.56 1:15:14.62 12:08 27  40.2       80       F 25-29   
794   3074 David Meeks               M      Granger            IN    US      1:16:43.23 1:15:22.83 12:09 46  38.5       34       M 45-49   
795   2587 Julie Szymonik            F      La Porte           IN    US      1:16:31.83 1:15:24.52 12:10 27  40.1       81       F 25-29   
796   2758 Daniel Lavenberg          M      South Bend         IN    US      1:16:39.79 1:15:35.83 12:12 35  35.6       62       M 35-39   
797   2539 Sydney Harris             F      Noblesville        IN    US      1:16:49.92 1:15:40.85 12:12 25  40.0       82       F 25-29   
798   2794 Brenda Hess               F      Goshen             IN    US      1:16:46.78 1:15:41.61 12:13 60  51.2       13       F 60-64   
799   2375 Ana Caraballo             F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:15:52.63 1:15:43.50 12:13 35  40.3       68       F 35-39   
800   2429 Abbie Davis               F      South Bend         IN    US      1:17:24.36 1:15:50.23 12:14 28  39.9       83       F 25-29   
801   3125 dawn ryska                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:17:26.61 1:15:55.37 12:15 47  43.5       46       F 45-49   
802   3131 Carolyn Devliegher        F      South Bend         IN    US      1:17:26.86 1:15:55.58 12:15 34  40.0       69       F 30-34   
803   2934 Eric Baker                M      Osceola            IN    US      1:17:48.03 1:16:01.40 12:16 46  38.1       35       M 45-49   
804   2784 Mesfin Lynas              M      Noblesville        IN    US      1:17:35.09 1:16:17.36 12:18 13  37.8       5        M 1-13    
805   2594 Leslie Deeter             F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:18:08.87 1:16:32.63 12:21 50  44.7       24       F 50-54   
806   3229 Ann Marks                 F      Niles              MI    US      1:16:52.65 1:16:33.11 12:21 19  39.6       25       F 19-24   
807   3057 Patrick Farran            M      Goshen             IN    US      1:18:15.07 1:16:35.06 12:21 47  38.2       36       M 45-49   
808   3009 Danielle Stevenson        F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:18:20.38 1:16:37.60 12:22 37  40.1       69       F 35-39   
809   2477 Erin Fini                 F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:18:01.60 1:16:39.27 12:22 36  39.9       70       F 35-39   
810   2782 Janna Lynas               F      Noblesville        IN    US      1:18:11.47 1:16:51.64 12:24 46  42.5       47       F 45-49   
811   3042 Derek Lynas               M      Noblesville        IN    US      1:18:12.04 1:16:52.58 12:24 47  38.0       37       M 45-49   
812   2458 Olivia Clem               F      Osceola            IN    US      1:18:25.86 1:16:53.01 12:24 22  39.4       26       F 19-24   
813   2516 Emily Case                F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:18:26.30 1:16:53.02 12:24 30  39.4       70       F 30-34   
814   2556 Rachelle Thompson         F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:17:47.15 1:16:54.98 12:24 34  39.5       71       F 30-34   
815   3304 Brianna Wyant             F      White Pigeon       MI    US      1:17:56.69 1:16:57.78 12:25 27  39.3       84       F 25-29   
816   2520 Annabelle Harding         F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:18:00.14 1:17:03.78 12:26 21  39.3       27       F 19-24   
817   2383 Linda Hine                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:19:06.76 1:17:17.65 12:28 58  48.9       16       F 55-59   
818   3034 William Wilson            M      Granger            IN    US      1:19:06.68 1:17:23.24 12:29 53  39.7       34       M 50-54   
819   3198 Sarah Truex               F      Osceola            IN    US      1:19:09.94 1:17:30.03 12:30 39  40.0       71       F 35-39   
820   2619 Riley Blackburn           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:18:18.66 1:17:30.97 12:30 27  39.0       85       F 25-29   
821   2343 Ashley Jarrett            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:18:18.43 1:17:31.36 12:30 27  39.0       86       F 25-29   
822   2826 Gary Odenwald             M      Granger            IN    US      1:19:16.04 1:17:33.65 12:31 33  34.5       71       M 30-34   
823   2783 Hope Lynas                F      Noblesville        IN    US      1:18:14.94 1:17:34.27 12:31 16  40.6       10       F 16-18   
824   3295 Leigh Szara               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:18:43.04 1:17:35.96 12:31 35  39.3       72       F 35-39   
825   3157 Frida Perez               F      South Bend         IN    US      1:18:15.97 1:17:40.88 12:32 14  42.0       3        F 14-15   
826   3260 Mitchell Meersman         M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:18:45.91 1:17:43.12 12:32 24  34.3       19       M 19-24   
827   3250 Stephanie Mahler          F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:18:56.62 1:17:52.57 12:34 41  40.3       51       F 40-44   
828   2933 Talli Pratico             F      Niles              MI    US      1:18:40.34 1:17:55.48 12:34 37  39.4       73       F 35-39   
829   2451 Dena Peters               F      South Bend         IN    US      1:19:43.89 1:17:57.76 12:34 23  38.8       28       F 19-24   
830   3204 Beth Gastineau            F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:19:10.98 1:17:57.82 12:34 59  49.1       17       F 55-59   
831   3194 Cecilia Maina             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:18:13.86 1:18:03.85 12:35 39  39.7       74       F 35-39   
832   2992 Jonathan Hake             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:18:59.83 1:18:17.12 12:38 24  34.0       20       M 19-24   
833   2386 Nancy King                F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:19:46.06 1:18:17.95 12:38 61  50.2       14       F 60-64   
834   2909 Dan Witters               M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:20:05.76 1:18:20.95 12:38 46  37.0       38       M 45-49   
835   2560 Kay Kelly                 F      Leesburg           IN    US      1:20:00.88 1:18:22.71 12:39 51  44.1       25       F 50-54   
836   3296 Joshua Belcher            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:19:31.65 1:18:25.10 12:39 35  34.3       63       M 35-39   
837   2591 Staci Scholten            F      Goshen             IN    US      1:19:47.42 1:18:25.90 12:39 37  39.1       75       F 35-39   
838   2578 Helen Edmonson            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:19:57.76 1:18:32.77 12:40 37  39.1       76       F 35-39   
839   3185 Maria Rodriguez           F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:20:06.50 1:18:39.83 12:41 28  38.5       87       F 25-29   
840   2499 Martha Randall            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:19:31.50 1:18:40.44 12:41 66  53.6       3        F 65-69   
841   2459 Rebecca Yoder             F      Goshen             IN    US      1:19:04.63 1:18:40.69 12:41 26  38.5       88       F 25-29   
842   2333 Taylor Rohrer             F      Goshen             IN    US      1:19:06.66 1:18:43.18 12:42 23  38.4       29       F 19-24   
843   2892 Rory Killelea             M      Granger            IN    US      1:19:57.00 1:18:55.72 12:44 30  33.8       72       M 30-34   
844   2742 Michael Killelea          M      Granger            IN    US      1:19:59.87 1:18:58.66 12:44 66  43.9       10       M 65-69   
845   3072 Patrick Mulhern           M      Granger            IN    US      1:20:50.71 1:19:09.15 12:46 30  33.7       73       M 30-34   
846   2647 Franca Peluso             F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:20:51.60 1:19:09.99 12:46 30  38.2       72       F 30-34   
847   3070 Bryan Caenepeel           M      South Bend         IN    US      1:20:36.03 1:19:12.93 12:47 50  37.8       35       M 50-54   
848   2951 Lisa Thompson             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:20:52.53 1:19:14.73 12:47 35  38.5       77       F 35-39   
849   2384 Emily Hine                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:21:08.37 1:19:18.86 12:48 18  38.6       11       F 16-18   
850   2240 Maria Parra               F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:19:31.53 1:19:21.72 12:48 35  38.4       78       F 35-39   
851   2509 Sara Bentz                F      Leo                IN    US      1:20:59.01 1:19:29.10 12:49 44  40.4       52       F 40-44   
852   3317 Nicholas Hamman           M      Stroh              IN    US      1:21:01.18 1:19:32.09 12:50 26  33.5       50       M 25-29   
853   3321 Ryan Eichorst             M      Granger            IN    US      1:20:51.64 1:19:34.56 12:50 26  33.5       51       M 25-29   
854   3279 Keith Baker               M      La Porte           IN    US      1:21:17.48 1:19:44.82 12:52 61  41.4       19       M 60-64   
855   3280 Laurel Baker              F      La Porte           IN    US      1:21:19.75 1:19:46.91 12:52 59  48.0       18       F 55-59   
856   2650 Gabriela Hartpence        F      Goshen             IN    US      1:20:24.72 1:19:54.44 12:53 41  39.2       53       F 40-44   
857   3090 Ana Palma                 F      South Bend         IN    US      1:21:13.36 1:20:03.34 12:55 48  41.7       48       F 45-49   
858   2580 Melissa DeCicco           F      Chicago            IL    US      1:21:26.76 1:20:04.99 12:55 27  37.8       89       F 25-29   
859   2349 Janine Pendergast         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:20:27.13 1:20:07.93 12:55 56  45.9       19       F 55-59   
860   3076 Eddie Gaddey              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:21:56.46 1:20:10.20 12:56 45  35.9       39       M 45-49   
861   3158 S. Perez                  F      South Bend         IN    US      1:20:57.35 1:20:22.32 12:58 8   47.8       7        F 1-13    
862   2625 Deborah Gordy             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:21:22.85 1:20:22.69 12:58 58  47.0       20       F 55-59   
863   3142 Nic Wieczorek             M      Osceola            IN    US      1:21:30.07 1:20:22.92 12:58 37  33.8       64       M 35-39   
864   3028 Kyle Steinke              M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:21:29.95 1:20:22.99 12:58 32  33.2       74       M 30-34   
865   3143 Dustin Beckham            M      Osceola            IN    US      1:21:30.12 1:20:23.98 12:58 32  33.2       75       M 30-34   
866   2653 Jasmine Podell            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:21:23.76 1:20:33.37 13:00 26  37.6       90       F 25-29   
867   2644 Theresa Hawryszkow        F      Granger            IN    US      1:21:48.15 1:20:38.98 13:00 61  48.8       15       F 60-64   
868   3152 Harley Schwartz           M      Nappanee           IN    US      1:22:20.10 1:20:46.71 13:02 46  35.9       40       M 45-49   
869   3153 Amanda Villa              F      Nappanee           IN    US      1:22:20.26 1:20:46.89 13:02 29  37.5       91       F 25-29   
870   2617 Patricia Hemmerle         F      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:21:27.14 1:20:49.91 13:02 66  52.2       4        F 65-69   
871   2555 Teresa Hes                F      Granger            IN    US      1:22:07.75 1:20:52.90 13:03 48  41.3       49       F 45-49   
872   2846 Kolin Hodgson             M      South Bend         IN    US      1:22:26.70 1:20:53.83 13:03 57  39.4       32       M 55-59   
873   3064 Anthony Butler            M      South Bend         IN    US      1:22:51.58 1:21:04.62 13:05 38  33.7       65       M 35-39   
874   2456 Nancy Eichorst            F      Granger            IN    US      1:22:30.62 1:21:14.04 13:06 57  45.9       21       F 55-59   
875   2213 Sonal Dhuper              F      Granger            IN    US      1:28:13.74 1:21:18.00 13:07 40  38.3       54       F 40-44   
876   3000 Sam Hudspeth              M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:21:24.31 1:21:18.26 13:07 23  32.8       21       M 19-24   
877   2691 Bradley Habib             M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:22:26.35 1:21:23.84 13:08 23  32.7       22       M 19-24   
878   3259 Christy Bader             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:22:28.39 1:21:24.19 13:08 31  37.2       73       F 30-34   
879   2380 Kimberly Cramer           F      Berrien Springs    MI    US      1:22:44.58 1:21:28.53 13:08 29  37.1       92       F 25-29   
880   2542 Olivia Hollingsworth      F      South Bend         IN    US      1:22:42.17 1:21:37.03 13:10 35  37.3       79       F 35-39   
881   2634 Caroline Blue             F      Goshen             IN    US      1:23:00.39 1:21:48.22 13:12 22  37.0       30       F 19-24   
882   2637 Lizzie McCarthy           F      Oak Lawn           IL    US      1:23:02.66 1:21:50.99 13:12 22  37.0       31       F 19-24   
883   3138 Mike Benton               M      Middlebury         IN    US      1:22:14.04 1:21:55.45 13:13 59  39.6       33       M 55-59   
884   2745 Janna Bruss               F      Fort Worth         TX    US      1:23:35.98 1:22:05.71 13:14 47  40.2       50       F 45-49   
885   2849 Evaristo Aguilar          M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:22:19.83 1:22:10.84 13:15 36  32.9       66       M 35-39   
886   2880 Robert Marion             M      Michigan City      IN    US      1:23:11.23 1:22:15.50 13:16 71  44.4       3        M 70-74   
887   2535 Patricia Feathers         F      South Bend         IN    US      1:23:47.93 1:22:18.77 13:17 57  45.3       22       F 55-59   
888   3021 Mike DeCicco              M      Mundelein          IL    US      1:23:58.16 1:22:36.03 13:19 57  38.6       34       M 55-59   
889   2611 Megan Snyder              F      North Liberty      IN    US      1:24:48.86 1:23:08.99 13:25 27  36.4       93       F 25-29   
890   2531 Sharon Beaudin            F      Granger            IN    US      1:24:44.15 1:23:16.40 13:26 66  50.7       5        F 65-69   
891   2455 Sophia Smith              F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:24:54.24 1:23:17.33 13:26 21  36.3       32       F 19-24   
892   2362 Pat Jackson               F      South Bend         IN    US      1:24:47.30 1:23:19.80 13:26 59  45.9       23       F 55-59   
893   2341 Katelin Bowman            F      Edwardsburg        MI    US      1:24:43.31 1:23:31.83 13:28 28  36.2       94       F 25-29   
894   2534 Sarah DeVon               F      Granger            IN    US      1:25:04.22 1:23:43.03 13:30 36  36.5       80       F 35-39   
895   3019 Kim Kolk                  F      South Bend         IN    US      1:25:21.45 1:23:50.54 13:31 30  36.1       74       F 30-34   
896   2917 Cheryl Porter             F      Three Rivers       MI    US      1:25:12.75 1:23:56.67 13:32 63  48.2       16       F 60-64   
897   2961 Marc Adams                M      Plymouth           IN    US      1:25:47.35 1:24:03.30 13:33 63  40.0       20       M 60-64   
898   2350 Sarah Golden              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:25:15.87 1:24:07.01 13:34 37  36.5       81       F 35-39   
899   2842 Ryan Mason                M      Niles              MI    US      1:26:08.64 1:24:20.47 13:36 40  32.8       46       M 40-44   
900   2626 Jennifer Mason            F      Niles              MI    US      1:26:09.73 1:24:21.49 13:36 38  36.5       82       F 35-39   
901   2799 Lorra Junk                F      South Bend         IN    US      1:25:51.26 1:24:28.85 13:38 37  36.3       83       F 35-39   
902   2638 Betsy Yonkers             F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      1:26:10.31 1:24:38.06 13:39 40  36.8       55       F 40-44   
903   3216 Robyn Forsythe            F      Noblesville        IN    US      1:26:08.67 1:24:40.79 13:39 37  36.2       84       F 35-39   
904   2988 Brandon Davis             M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:26:38.08 1:25:09.31 13:44 27  31.3       52       M 25-29   
905   2382 Seminar Thompson          F      Niles              MI    US      1:25:27.47 1:25:16.35 13:45 44  37.6       56       F 40-44   
906   2467 Jessica Glassman          F      Goshen             IN    US      1:26:54.57 1:25:26.91 13:47 34  35.6       75       F 30-34   
907   3192 Elizabeth McEachern       F      Goshen             IN    US      1:27:06.16 1:25:28.93 13:47 41  36.7       57       F 40-44   
908   2952 Nicola DeCicco            M      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:27:07.66 1:25:41.20 13:49 31  31.1       76       M 30-34   
909   2631 Sara Molnar               F      South Bend         IN    US      1:27:20.67 1:25:43.82 13:50 34  35.5       76       F 30-34   
910   2536 Danielle DeCicco          F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:27:07.72 1:25:44.16 13:50 31  35.3       77       F 30-34   
911   2593 Rosemary Andrews          F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:27:29.20 1:25:59.50 13:52 26  35.2       95       F 25-29   
912   3241 Lisa Hanback              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:27:29.85 1:26:00.26 13:52 50  39.8       26       F 50-54   
913   2632 Amy Kendall               F      Kalamazoo          MI    US      1:27:41.56 1:26:03.66 13:53 36  35.5       85       F 35-39   
914   2608 Kelly Voigt               F      Madison            WI    US      1:27:34.76 1:26:04.11 13:53 60  45.1       17       F 60-64   
915   3067 Lisa Kendall              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:27:43.60 1:26:06.66 13:53 39  36.0       86       F 35-39   
916   3172 Dawn Knuth                F      Berrien Springs    MI    US      1:27:58.36 1:26:15.65 13:55 54  41.6       27       F 50-54   
917   3319 Michele Hale              F      La Porte           IN    US      1:27:24.53 1:26:16.84 13:55 56  42.7       24       F 55-59   
918   2436 Mariah Rice               F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:28:09.02 1:26:49.62 14:00 15  36.9       4        F 14-15   
919   3017 Paul Kern                 M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:28:10.16 1:26:51.21 14:01 51  34.8       36       M 50-54   
920   2570 Debbie Micola             F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:28:10.21 1:26:51.33 14:01 55  41.8       25       F 55-59   
921   2504 Dominique Armstrong       F      South Bend         IN    US      1:28:04.40 1:27:09.14 14:03 34  34.9       78       F 30-34   
922   2474 Stephanie Lynas           F      Noblesville        IN    US      1:28:29.77 1:27:09.54 14:03 44  36.8       58       F 40-44   
923   2950 Kyle Lynas                M      Noblesville        IN    US      1:28:29.70 1:27:10.20 14:04 43  32.5       47       M 40-44   
924   2974 Rahul Shah                M      South Bend         IN    US      1:28:26.80 1:27:57.78 14:11 25  30.3       53       M 25-29   
925   2709 Joseph Leech              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:30:05.99 1:28:24.06 14:15 25  30.2       54       M 25-29   
926   2822 Brandon O'Shaughnessy     M      South Bend         IN    US      1:30:05.18 1:28:24.09 14:15 24  30.2       23       M 19-24   
927   2419 Donda Ralston             F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:30:23.84 1:28:42.49 14:18 36  34.5       87       F 35-39   
928   2235 Stephanie Craigo          F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:30:23.74 1:28:42.70 14:19 35  34.4       88       F 35-39   
929   3118 Lori Alvey                F      Osceola            IN    US      1:30:33.84 1:28:50.82 14:20 45  36.4       51       F 45-49   
930   2331 janet podell              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:29:46.56 1:28:55.09 14:20 66  47.5       6        F 65-69   
931   2390 Debra Kline               F      Niles              MI    US      1:30:58.67 1:29:33.73 14:27 58  42.2       26       F 55-59   
932   2562 Kavitha Annasamudram      F      Granger            IN    US      1:31:18.88 1:29:42.33 14:28 47  36.8       52       F 45-49   
933   2899 Venkat Kotaru             M      Granger            IN    US      1:31:18.88 1:29:42.59 14:28 49  33.1       41       M 45-49   
934   3313 Stephen Downing Jr.       M      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:31:14.66 1:30:05.61 14:32 39  30.5       67       M 35-39   
935   3211 Blake Bauer               M      Buchanan           MI    US      1:32:19.85 1:30:35.87 14:37 50  33.1       37       M 50-54   
936   2642 Rob Vice                  F      Orleans            ON    CA      1:32:36.24 1:31:05.80 14:42 66  46.3       7        F 65-69   
937   2633 Heather Siders            F      Ney                OH    US      1:32:07.30 1:31:12.57 14:43 38  33.8       89       F 35-39   
938   2936 Daryl Christ              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:33:19.29 1:31:30.42 14:46 76  43.0       1        M 75-79   
939   2641 Heather Dickey            F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:31:41.91 1:31:36.79 14:47 41  34.2       59       F 40-44   
940   2305 Dellamarie Fink           F      Elkhart            IN    US      1:31:42.16 1:31:37.05 14:47 53  38.7       28       F 50-54   
941   2571 RUTH SPENCER              F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:33:35.62 1:32:05.83 14:51 51  37.6       29       F 50-54   
942   2557 Marianne Groth            F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:33:16.95 1:32:22.11 14:54 55  39.4       27       F 55-59   
943   2342 Amy Aldridge              F      South Bend         IN    US      1:34:49.52 1:33:05.51 15:01 32  32.5       79       F 30-34   
944   3053 Tim Conroy                M      Niles              MI    US      1:34:51.28 1:33:07.99 15:01 63  36.1       21       M 60-64   
945   3081 Laurie Hesch              F      Granger            IN    US      1:33:37.16 1:33:25.75 15:04 50  36.6       30       F 50-54   
946   2238 A. Hardy                  F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:33:35.13 1:33:29.14 15:05 10  38.5       8        F 1-13    
947   3080 Patricia Stoner           F      Granger            IN    US      1:33:42.07 1:33:30.70 15:05 71  48.7       2        F 70-74   
948   2521 Mary Ann Violette         F      Granger            IN    US      1:35:02.66 1:33:57.06 15:09 68  46.3       8        F 65-69   
949   2623 Kelly Watts Clarkson      F      South Bend         IN    US      1:35:22.38 1:34:03.40 15:10 51  36.8       31       F 50-54   
950   3166 Heather Johnson           F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:35:22.27 1:34:04.22 15:10 40  33.1       60       F 40-44   
951   2622 Glenda Frederick          F      South Bend         IN    US      1:35:24.69 1:34:06.68 15:11 57  39.6       28       F 55-59   
952   2630 Judi Pownall              F      Warsaw             IN    US      1:35:28.91 1:34:26.54 15:14 60  41.1       18       F 60-64   
953   2983 Javier Vegas              M      Elkhart            IN    US      1:34:49.94 1:34:38.72 15:16 47  30.9       42       M 45-49   
954   2600 Rachel Yack               F      Lafayette          IN    US      1:36:01.41 1:34:40.98 15:16 32  32.0       80       F 30-34   
955   3289 Giselle Thomalla          F      Chesterton         IN    US      1:36:18.15 1:34:47.16 15:17 63  42.7       19       F 60-64   
956   3176 Samantha Yahne            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:36:40.22 1:34:49.93 15:18 30  31.9       81       F 30-34   
957   2612 Linda Ponterio            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:36:21.89 1:34:50.25 15:18 49  35.6       53       F 45-49   
958   2656 Mary Ponterio             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:36:22.04 1:34:51.11 15:18 42  33.3       61       F 40-44   
959   2639 Brittany Jackson-Newsome  F      South Bend         IN    US      1:36:45.59 1:34:55.81 15:19 32  31.9       82       F 30-34   
960   2541 Jaci Lamont               F      Mishawaka          IN    US      1:36:33.14 1:35:00.56 15:19 56  38.7       29       F 55-59   
961   2938 Hayley Preston            F      Walkerton          IN    US      1:36:58.10 1:35:19.99 15:23 21  31.7       33       F 19-24   
962   3025 Jack Preston              M      Walkerton          IN    US      1:36:58.61 1:35:20.94 15:23 47  30.7       43       M 45-49   
963   2941 Ryan Johnson              M      La Porte           IN    US      1:36:54.81 1:35:30.80 15:24 26  27.9       55       M 25-29   
964   2403 Sandra Lewis              F      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:37:23.66 1:35:40.80 15:26 39  32.4       90       F 35-39   
965   2991 John Flanagan             M      Indianapolis       IN    US      1:38:06.42 1:36:30.93 15:34 66  35.9       11       M 65-69   
966   3173 Kate MCGOWAN              F      La Porte           IN    US      1:38:27.97 1:37:00.05 15:39 57  38.4       30       F 55-59   
967   3046 Stephen Lynas             M      Kokomo             IN    US      1:38:58.86 1:37:38.18 15:45 66  35.5       12       M 65-69   
968   2651 Teresa Lynas              F      Kokomo             IN    US      1:38:58.99 1:37:38.79 15:45 58  38.7       31       F 55-59   
969   2645 Melissa Vought            F      Goshen             IN    US      1:39:32.63 1:37:53.38 15:47 37  31.4       91       F 35-39   
970   2588 Lisa Tolliver             F      South Bend         IN    US      1:39:32.95 1:37:54.02 15:47 57  38.1       32       F 55-59   
971   2232 Lindsey Pozil             F      Plymouth           IN    US      1:40:31.00 1:39:07.52 15:59 25  30.5       96       F 25-29   
972   2835 Greg Compton              M      Plymouth           IN    US      1:40:41.60 1:39:18.52 16:01 65  34.5       13       M 65-69   
973   2836 Angie Banicki             F      Lakeville          IN    US      1:40:46.31 1:39:23.44 16:02 49  34.0       54       F 45-49   
974   3135 Emeline Bice              F      Woodburn           IN    US      1:40:42.85 1:39:26.64 16:02 13  33.5       9        F 1-13    
975   3134 Courtney Bice             F      Woodburn           IN    US      1:41:46.91 1:40:30.36 16:13 40  31.0       62       F 40-44   
976   2443 Betsy Hintz               F      Culver             IN    US      1:42:21.73 1:40:47.15 16:15 54  35.6       32       F 50-54   
977   2404 JENNIFER CUEVAS           F      Noblesville        IN    US      1:42:21.64 1:40:47.37 16:15 55  36.1       33       F 55-59   
978   2528 Dietra Pickens            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:44:17.60 1:42:37.68 16:33 44  31.3       63       F 40-44   
979   2354 CHERYL MILLIKEN           F      South Bend         IN    US      1:44:17.72 1:42:38.05 16:33 56  35.9       34       F 55-59   
980   2643 Joanne Schrock            F      Wakarusa           IN    US      1:43:52.77 1:42:48.68 16:35 52  34.1       33       F 50-54   
981   3184 Stan Wenger               M      Muncie             IN    US      1:44:49.70 1:43:14.35 16:39 80  41.5       1        M 80-99   
982   2924 Mindy Shidler             F      Culver             IN    US      1:44:49.67 1:43:15.62 16:39 51  33.5       34       F 50-54   
983   2470 Carrie Sebesta            F      Edwardsburg        MI    US      1:45:27.00 1:43:48.71 16:45 38  29.7       92       F 35-39   
984   2501 Melisa Hartman            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:44:35.14 1:44:27.20 16:51 56  35.2       35       F 55-59   
985   2510 Brietta Williams          F      Huntertown         IN    US      1:44:35.22 1:44:27.64 16:51 32  29.0       83       F 30-34   
986   3032 Justin Russo              M      Niles              MI    US      1:47:40.72 1:45:54.26 17:05 15  26.1       8        M 14-15   
987   2646 Sondra Cymanski           F      Mesa               AZ    US      1:48:15.20 1:46:29.00 17:10 55  34.1       36       F 55-59   
988   2791 Lawrence Scholl           M      Goshen             IN    US      1:48:15.26 1:46:29.05 17:10 86  48.0       2        M 80-99   
989   3315 Diana Hawkins             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:53:30.32 1:51:50.93 18:02 40  27.9       64       F 40-44   
990   2569 Kim Schreiber             F      Joliet             IL    US      1:54:28.19 1:53:08.63 18:15 53  31.3       35       F 50-54   
991   2576 Dorothy Linville          F      Niles              MI    US      1:55:18.46 1:53:52.15 18:22 71  40.0       3        F 70-74   
992   2770 Michael Harris            M      Hilton Head Island SC    US      1:55:18.57 1:53:52.64 18:22 77  35.2       2        M 75-79   
993   3031 Kathleen Russo            F      Niles              MI    US      1:55:44.76 1:53:58.88 18:23 50  30.0       36       F 50-54   
994   2565 Angel Shidaker            F      South Bend         IN    US      1:56:52.01 1:55:18.35 18:36 35  26.4       93       F 35-39   
995   2908 Tom Shidaker              M      South Bend         IN    US      1:56:50.83 1:55:18.42 18:36 37  23.5       68       M 35-39   
996   2577 Heather Shelby            F      Niles              MI    US      1:58:01.80 1:56:36.68 18:48 44  27.5       65       F 40-44   
997   2635 Carolee Stockwell         F      Niles              MI    US      1:58:06.97 1:56:43.06 18:50 75  41.7       1        F 75-79   
998   3039 Stephanie Miller          F      South Bend         IN    US      2:01:09.48 1:59:35.49 19:17 36  25.6       94       F 35-39   
999   3276 patricia reynolds         F      South Bend         IN    US      2:04:18.94 2:02:38.34 19:47 59  31.2       37       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Elias Rojas    2664 32  1       M      Ligonier IN US     33:43.61 
2     Timothy Murray 2717 32  2       M      GoshenGoshen IN US 37:24.53 
3     Kevin Branick  2675 33  3       M      Chicago IL US      37:32.92 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michaela Lewis 2226 22  16      F      South Bend IN US 41:40.57 
2     Jennifer Brake 3264 43  20      F      South Bend IN US 42:29.65 
3     Sarah DeShone  3183 27  32      F      Elkhart IN US    45:12.52 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Bob Bates Jr 3236 46  4       M      Camden MI US      39:02.24 
2     Eric Chris   2718 40  11      M      Goshen IN US      40:22.47 
3     SEAN ZIEGLER 3333 42  18      M      San Antonio TX US 42:06.53 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Tracy Strefling 2472 47  48      F      Michigan City IN US 47:00.01 
2     Rhonda Clark    2318 58  57      F      Portage MI US       47:54.16 
3     Kristine Hilger 3102 45  61      F      Houston TX US       48:16.43 


Male 13 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Brandon Lomas 3300 13  28      M      Goshen IN US   44:52.76   
2     Gavyn Ferman  3222 13  243     M      Plymouth IN US 55:59.65   
3     C. Emmons     3207 8   405     M      Osceola IN US  1:00:21.44 


Male 14 to 15
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Samuel Klopfenstein 3148 14  19      M      Goshen IN US   42:27.12 
2     Nick Cockerel       3144 15  26      M      Otsego MI US   44:02.73 
3     William Kingston    3098 15  89      M      Plymouth IN US 50:05.06 


Male 16 to 18
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     William Neubauer 2739 16  9       M      South Bend IN US 39:39.15 
2     Andrew Coble     2673 17  13      M      Elkhart IN US    40:58.53 
3     Ryan Faltynski   2727 18  22      M      South Bend IN US 43:41.16 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Benjamin Pilarski 3111 20  10      M      Rolling Prairie IN US 40:13.27 
2     Kyle Cart         3180 19  12      M      Elkhart IN US         40:27.73 
3     Isaias Frias      3105 19  39      M      Plymouth IN US        46:17.01 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Matt Miller      2772 27  6       M      Middlebury IN US 39:17.02 
2     Nick Catanzarite 3084 26  30      M      South Bend IN US 45:10.05 
3     Alex Trippel     2706 26  31      M      Mishawaka IN US  45:10.24 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Elias Rojas    2664 32  1       M      Ligonier IN US     33:43.61 
2     Timothy Murray 2717 32  2       M      GoshenGoshen IN US 37:24.53 
3     Kevin Branick  2675 33  3       M      Chicago IL US      37:32.92 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Matt Aurenz     2862 37  5       M      South Bend IN US   39:04.76 
2     Atlee Lambright 2671 37  7       M      Topeka IN US       39:17.26 
3     Randy Miller    2877 39  8       M      Wolcottville IN US 39:18.57 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Eric Chris     2718 40  11      M      Goshen IN US      40:22.47 
2     SEAN ZIEGLER   3333 42  18      M      San Antonio TX US 42:06.53 
3     Jimmy Bernhard 2926 41  37      M      South Bend IN US  45:53.71 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bob Bates Jr        3236 46  4       M      Camden MI US     39:02.24 
2     Dereck Klopfenstein 3147 49  24      M      Goshen IN US     43:53.47 
3     Colin Reilly        2790 47  42      M      South Bend IN US 46:36.76 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Antoine Stevens 3178 50  86      M      Newnan GA US   50:00.88 
2     Jon Wirt        3110 53  94      M      Elkhart IN US  50:12.81 
3     Kevin Colvin    2931 52  150     M      Plymouth IN US 52:21.14 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Scott Stein  3149 56  27      M      Granger IN US    44:46.31 
2     Paul Hagberg 2740 56  45      M      South Bend IN US 46:46.66 
3     Tim Doyle    3162 56  117     M      Goshen IN US     51:19.35 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     robert palmer     3320 61  23      M      Gallatin TN US   43:45.50 
2     Thomas Grembowicz 3058 61  96      M      Fishers IN US    50:17.99 
3     James Martin      2968 62  199     M      South Bend IN US 54:15.82 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     John Vice       2682 66  151     M      Orleans ON CA        52:22.16 
2     Steve LaCluyse  3323 69  242     M      Granger IN US        55:57.24 
3     Robert Stephens 2883 69  264     M      Lakewood Ranch FL US 56:42.08 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Joe Bradley   3164 70  209     M      Mishawaka IN US     54:43.65   
2     chuck bewick  2787 74  637     M      Culver IN US        1:08:36.12 
3     Robert Marion 2880 71  886     M      Michigan City IN US 1:22:15.50 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========== 
1     Daryl Christ   2936 76  938     M      South Bend IN US         1:31:30.42 
2     Michael Harris 2770 77  992     M      Hilton Head Island SC US 1:53:52.64 


Male 80 and over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     Stan Wenger     3184 80  981     M      Muncie IN US 1:43:14.35 
2     Lawrence Scholl 2791 86  988     M      Goshen IN US 1:46:29.05 


Female  13 & Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     S. Shelby     2284 10  175     F      Niles MI US      53:38.90   
2     G. Meisberger 4713 10  383     F      Greenwood IN US  59:45.44   
3     L. Golden     2207 12  505     F      South Bend IN US 1:03:29.14 


Female 14 to 15
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Monica Caponigro 2324 15  214     F      South Bend IN US 54:55.87   
2     Margaret Whitmer 2216 15  516     F      South Bend IN US 1:03:51.35 
3     Frida Perez      3157 14  825     F      South Bend IN US 1:17:40.88 


Female 16 to 18
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Molyet    2231 18  34      F      Fremont OH US    45:27.05 
2     Niki Hakimzadeh 3200 18  136     F      South Bend IN US 51:52.24 
3     Elese Anderson  2317 17  370     F      South Bend IN US 59:27.16 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Michaela Lewis 2226 22  16      F      South Bend IN US 41:40.57 
2     Taylor Gilliam 2678 23  82      F      South Bend IN US 49:46.51 
3     Kelsee Zuidema 2721 22  162     F      Warsaw IN US     53:16.20 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah DeShone 3183 27  32      F      Elkhart IN US    45:12.52 
2     Kate Vann     3101 28  63      F      Mishawaka IN US  48:24.99 
3     Theresa Smart 2392 29  73      F      South Bend IN US 49:03.61 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Madison Clark  2319 31  38      F      Portage MI US      46:16.86 
2     Kallie Schuetz 2321 33  51      F      Goshen IN US       47:30.69 
3     Rachel Martens 2486 34  55      F      Chesterfield MO US 47:52.13 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ashwinder Kaur   2378 38  108     F      La Porte IN US   50:44.67 
2     Meghan McCormick 3282 39  111     F      South Bend IN US 50:57.71 
3     Staci Gadacz     2330 36  135     F      Valparaiso IN US 51:51.11 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jennifer Brake  3264 43  20      F      South Bend IN US 42:29.65 
2     Cindy Steinbeck 2514 44  80      F      Chesterton IN US 49:31.81 
3     Amanda Ferris   3257 42  92      F      Granger IN US    50:10.24 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Tracy Strefling 2472 47  48      F      Michigan City IN US 47:00.01 
2     Kristine Hilger 3102 45  61      F      Houston TX US       48:16.43 
3     Dawn Winters    2273 45  146     F      Manhattan IL US     52:14.52 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Laura Carlson  3209 53  70      F      South Bend IN US 48:46.59 
2     Karen Sterk    2493 54  255     F      Warsaw IN US     56:26.42 
3     Deanna sobecki 2655 52  257     F      Bremen IN US     56:28.08 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Rhonda Clark         2318 58  57      F      Portage MI US    47:54.16 
2     Michalen Maternowski 3174 57  183     F      South Bend IN US 53:55.68 
3     Judy Farrell         3127 57  293     F      Granger IN US    57:31.97 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     starley Bartholomew 2347 60  234     F      Mishawaka IN US  55:44.08   
2     Claudia Shumaker    3214 60  347     F      Elkhart IN US    58:58.00   
3     Terry Feldbaum      3267 64  504     F      South Bend IN US 1:03:28.55 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sally Gradle   2465 65  509     F      Syracuse IN US   1:03:44.92 
2     Nan Monhaut    3136 69  595     F      Granger IN US    1:06:54.56 
3     Martha Randall 2499 66  840     F      South Bend IN US 1:18:40.44 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jill Howard      2346 71  676     F      Plymouth IN US 1:09:59.63 
2     Patricia Stoner  3080 71  947     F      Granger IN US  1:33:30.70 
3     Dorothy Linville 2576 71  991     F      Niles MI US    1:53:52.15 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Carolee Stockwell 2635 75  997     F      Niles MI US 1:56:43.06 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.