Sunburst Races

Sat June 6, 2020 South Bend, IN US 46601

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- 1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K Run
Untimed 5k Walk
5k Fitness Walk - Not Timed
Participant Lookup & Tracking 1/2 Marathon - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 1/2 Marathon - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - 99 or Fewer Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
1/2 Marathon
Half Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk - Not Timed
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking 10k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 10k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class A 100+ Employees Detail Team Results 5k - Class B 99 & Under Employees Detail Team Results --- Select Results --- Marathon
Marathon
10k
10K
5k
5K
Fun Walk
5k Walk
Friday Family Walk
Friday Family Fun Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking Team Report - 10k 10k Class A Team Report - 10k 10k Class B Team Report - 5k 5k Class A Team Report - 5k 5k Class B
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name                               
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                                      
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ======================================= 
1     3558 Cordell Lewis            M      Huntington           IN    US      36:14.30   36:08.36   5:50  21  73.8       1        M Open                                            
2     3218 Chris White              M      Elkhart              IN    US      36:52.78   36:48.45   5:56  42  76.3       1        M Masters                                         
3     138  Kyle Pletcher            M      Walkerton            IN    US      37:51.92   37:47.77   6:06  29  70.5       2        M Open                                            
4     3073 Sarah Hutchings          F      Boulder              CO    US      38:02.09   37:58.04   6:07  26  79.7       1        F Open                                            
5     2593 Chad Williams            M      South Bend           IN    US      39:09.06   39:03.21   6:18  19  68.3       3        M Open    Beacon 10K                              
6     2629 Dirkus Callahan          M      South Bend           IN    US      39:24.84   39:19.56   6:21  33  68.0       1        M 30-34   Crowe Horwath                           
7     2804 Elliott Stowe            M      Stevensville         MI    US      39:54.08   39:54.08   6:26  43  70.9       2        M Masters Whirlpool Corporation                   
8     3183 Luke Shoemaker           M      Elkhart              IN    US      40:12.47   40:06.93   6:28  15  68.8       1        M 14-15                                           
9     3419 Terrence Coonan Jr       M      South Bend           IN    US      41:05.57   41:00.84   6:37  31  65.0       2        M 30-34                                           
10    2728 Eric Chris               M      Syracuse             IN    US      41:23.56   41:15.39   6:39  37  65.8       1        M 35-39   Parker  Hannifin                        
11    3164 Clinton Dickens          M      Mishawaka            IN    US      41:47.54   41:42.80   6:44  45  69.0       3        M Masters                                         
12    2976 Alexander Glick          M      Mishawaka            IN    US      41:53.80   41:47.47   6:44  18  63.8       1        M 16-18                                           
13    2855 Tony Koch                M      New Carlisle         IN    US      42:14.21   42:08.94   6:48  23  63.2       1        M 19-24                                           
14    3377 Tom Tai                  M      South Bend           IN    US      43:01.56   42:56.05   6:55  43  65.9       1        M 40-44                                           
15    3416 Gavin Ferlic             M      South Bend           IN    US      43:05.14   43:00.64   6:56  34  62.4       3        M 30-34                                           
16    3324 Molly Jergenson          F      South Bend           IN    US      43:08.30   43:03.51   6:57  27  70.3       2        F Open                                            
17    3503 Adam Baker               M      South Bend           IN    US      43:16.27   43:10.47   6:58  46  67.2       1        M 45-49                                           
18    3381 William Hockenhull       M      South Bend           IN    US      43:21.21   43:13.46   6:58  47  67.6       2        M 45-49                                           
19    3471 Saul Garcia              M      South Bend           IN    US      43:32.14   43:27.64   7:01  16  62.6       2        M 16-18                                           
20    3376 Tyler Duffy              M      Notre Dame           IN    US      44:02.10   43:53.88   7:05  19  60.7       2        M 19-24                                           
21    3358 Daniel Zawlocki          M      South Whitley        IN    US      44:01.61   43:54.13   7:05  19  60.7       3        M 19-24                                           
22    2684 Andrew Coble             M      South Bend           IN    US      44:27.11   44:15.53   7:08  14  63.6       2        M 14-15   Goodwill                                
23    3556 Robert Bednarek          M      South Bend           IN    US      44:37.72   44:23.89   7:10  27  60.0       1        M 25-29                                           
24    3473 Nick Sergeant            M      Mishawaka            IN    US      44:35.70   44:26.51   7:10  15  62.1       3        M 14-15                                           
25    3500 Richard Johnson          M      South Bend           IN    US      44:37.17   44:32.35   7:11  40  62.1       2        M 40-44                                           
26    5506 Sunjay Agtey             M      Chicago              IL    US      44:45.81   44:40.77   7:12  33  59.8       4        M 30-34                                           
27    3532 Chris Chaffee            M      Osceola              IN    US      45:10.29   45:03.91   7:16  24  59.1       4        M 19-24                                           
28    3557 Nicholas Arzola          M      South Bend           IN    US      45:15.35   45:09.53   7:17  25  59.0       2        M 25-29                                           
29    3412 Ally Smith               F      Goshen               IN    US      45:30.45   45:10.53   7:17  17  68.6       3        F Open                                            
30    2662 Christian Peak           M      Elkhart              IN    US      45:18.90   45:13.18   7:18  21  58.9       5        M 19-24   Fabric Technologies                     
31    3492 Rebecca Turner           F      South Bend           IN    US      45:24.71   45:15.23   7:18  35  67.4       1        F 35-39                                           
32    3505 Kyra Young               F      Mishawaka            IN    US      45:24.24   45:20.01   7:19  15  70.7       1        F 14-15                                           
33    3564 Colleen Dabler           F      Osceola              IN    US      45:30.49   45:22.08   7:19  42  69.6       1        F Masters                                         
34    3511 Brian Detrick            M      Niles                MI    US      45:25.00   45:25.00   7:20  35  59.2       2        M 35-39                                           
35    3434 Douglas Bolda            M      La Porte             IN    US      45:32.85   45:25.37   7:20  57  70.1       1        M 55-59                                           
36    3267 Tim Druyos               M      Minneapolis          MN    US      45:41.29   45:29.42   7:20  25  58.6       3        M 25-29                                           
37    2967 Jay Tipton               M      Mishawaka            IN    US      45:49.19   45:41.85   7:22  27  58.3       4        M 25-29                                           
38    3548 Eddie Jarrett-Montano    M      Elkhart              IN    US      46:05.35   45:58.36   7:25  22  58.0       6        M 19-24                                           
39    2635 Tim McIntyre             M      Niles                MI    US      46:18.14   46:10.43   7:27  42  60.8       3        M 40-44   Daman Products Co. Inc.                 
40    3209 Bryant Grewe             M      Goshen               IN    US      46:19.80   46:11.19   7:27  13  62.4       1        M 1-13                                            
41    2544 Jacques Laurence         M      Lakeville            IN    US      46:17.77   46:11.36   7:27  29  57.7       5        M 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
42    3485 Jonathan Marqui McCrea   M      South Bend           IN    US      46:20.02   46:11.58   7:27  35  58.2       3        M 35-39                                           
43    3336 Nathan Choler            M      Elkhart              IN    US      46:18.59   46:12.46   7:27  32  57.8       5        M 30-34                                           
44    3090 Luke Reifenberg          M      South Bend           IN    US      46:24.30   46:19.14   7:28  16  58.7       3        M 16-18                                           
45    3537 Trainer Brian            M      Winona Lake          IN    US      46:25.84   46:19.59   7:28  34  57.9       6        M 30-34                                           
46    2634 Matthew Giloth           M      South Bend           IN    US      46:32.09   46:24.17   7:29  48  63.5       3        M 45-49   Daman Products Co. Inc.                 
47    3146 Nicole Geiger            F      Syracuse             IN    US      46:40.45   46:28.61   7:30  37  66.0       2        F 35-39                                           
48    2702 Christopher Meyer        M      South Bend           IN    US      46:51.43   46:37.87   7:31  19  57.2       7        M 19-24   Lawson Fisher Associates                
49    3489 Becca Joseph             F      Minnetonka           MN    US      46:56.64   46:46.91   7:33  41  67.0       2        F Masters                                         
50    2656 Neftali Argueta          M      Elkhart              IN    US      46:53.51   46:47.05   7:33  21  57.0       8        M 19-24   Fabric Technologies                     
51    3444 David Friend             M      South Bend           IN    US      46:57.13   46:49.58   7:33  40  59.1       4        M 40-44                                           
52    2871 Derek Opperman           M      Granger              IN    US      47:07.51   46:50.34   7:33  39  58.6       4        M 35-39                                           
53    2838 Kevin Yoder              M      Middlebury           IN    US      47:03.80   46:55.44   7:34  33  57.0       7        M 30-34                                           
54    3353 Randy Martin             M      Elkhart              IN    US      47:13.77   47:04.93   7:36  31  56.7       8        M 30-34                                           
55    2602 Philip Dibert            M      South Bend           IN    US      47:13.58   47:04.97   7:36  30  56.6       9        M 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
56    2516 Mike Johnsn              M      Osseo                MN    US      47:19.53   47:09.06   7:36  41  59.1       5        M 40-44                                           
57    3405 Nathan Martin            M      South Bend           IN    US      47:35.63   47:19.11   7:38  31  56.4       10       M 30-34                                           
58    3418 Robert Collins II        M      Cassopolis           MI    US      47:28.23   47:21.28   7:38  45  60.8       4        M 45-49                                           
59    3119 Randy Rodriguez          M      North Liberty        IN    US      47:41.75   47:31.85   7:40  34  56.4       11       M 30-34                                           
60    3072 Javier Jimenez           M      Osceola              IN    US      47:48.71   47:38.86   7:41  34  56.3       12       M 30-34                                           
61    3229 Ramiro Cortez            M      Kokomo               IN    US      47:57.71   47:49.12   7:43  50  62.7       1        M 50-54                                           
62    3058 Jonathan Towne           M      White Pigeon         MI    US      48:03.25   47:51.33   7:43  37  56.7       5        M 35-39                                           
63    3178 Kevin MacEr              M      Niles                MI    US      48:00.46   47:53.33   7:43  32  55.8       13       M 30-34                                           
64    3276 Nick Adkins              M      Goshen               IN    US      48:19.27   47:53.74   7:44  30  55.7       14       M 30-34                                           
65    3042 Thomas Anderson          M      South Bend           IN    US      48:09.89   47:57.37   7:44  46  60.5       5        M 45-49                                           
66    2573 Algis Baliunas           M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      48:16.25   48:07.22   7:46  39  57.1       6        M 35-39   Beacon 10K                              
67    3456 Alexa Porter             F      Goshen               IN    US      48:29.13   48:09.49   7:46  15  66.6       2        F 14-15                                           
68    2682 Abby Chase               F      Dowagiac             MI    US      48:21.99   48:12.83   7:47  34  63.0       1        F 30-34   Four Winds Casinos                      
69    3344 Adam Peat                M      Indianapolis         IN    US      48:20.59   48:13.84   7:47  36  56.0       7        M 35-39                                           
70    2579 Maggie Pendergast        F      South Bend           IN    US      48:31.01   48:14.62   7:47  21  62.7       1        F 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
71    3149 Joe Botich               M      Zionsville           IN    US      48:28.84   48:14.64   7:47  35  55.8       8        M 35-39                                           
72    3326 Alissa Harber            F      Goshen               IN    US      48:25.06   48:14.86   7:47  29  62.7       1        F 25-29                                           
73    2651 Carlos Pineda            M      Elkhart              IN    US      48:24.14   48:16.73   7:47  33  55.4       15       M 30-34   Fabric Technologies                     
74    3114 Ivor L Niggebrugge       M      Mishawaka            IN    US      48:31.79   48:25.01   7:49  62  68.9       1        M 60-64                                           
75    3502 Tamara Shuler            F      Constantine          MI    US      48:36.60   48:26.42   7:49  55  75.0       3        F Masters                                         
76    2776 Rory Hurley              M      South Bend           IN    US      48:38.66   48:29.99   7:49  53  63.4       2        M 50-54   UAW Local 5 Family                      
77    3539 Kevin Torres-Villa       M      Granger              IN    US      48:50.48   48:30.35   7:49  17  55.4       4        M 16-18                                           
78    2554 Adam Evans               M      Mishawaka            IN    US      48:51.18   48:33.68   7:50  17  55.4       5        M 16-18   Beacon 10K                              
79    3311 Aaron Hoop               M      Granger              IN    US      49:00.67   48:39.78   7:51  15  56.7       4        M 14-15                                           
80    3172 Greg Backhus             M      Granger              IN    US      48:51.48   48:41.11   7:51  44  58.6       6        M 40-44                                           
81    2528 Angie Arndt              F      New Carlisle         IN    US      48:58.24   48:47.76   7:52  44  65.7       1        F 40-44   1st Source Bank                         
82    3105 Leah Bowyer              F      Dallas               TX    US      49:02.37   48:48.39   7:52  26  62.0       2        F 25-29                                           
83    2685 Mark Ziegert             M      South Bend           IN    US      49:07.35   48:52.29   7:53  50  61.3       3        M 50-54   Goodwill                                
84    3423 Kyle Hoskins             M      South Bend           IN    US      49:13.36   48:53.29   7:53  48  60.3       6        M 45-49                                           
85    3542 William Neubauer         M      South Bend           IN    US      49:05.34   48:56.25   7:54  13  58.9       2        M 1-13                                            
86    3469 Michael Foy              M      Wilmette             IL    US      49:11.91   49:00.27   7:54  52  62.2       4        M 50-54                                           
87    2817 Renee Swider             F      West Chicago         IL    US      49:13.85   49:00.59   7:54  29  61.8       3        F 25-29                                           
88    3243 Jon Wirt                 M      Elkhart              IN    US      49:22.44   49:07.26   7:55  50  61.0       5        M 50-54                                           
89    3370 Maria Gutierrez          F      Goshen               IN    US      49:21.71   49:12.18   7:56  33  61.7       2        F 30-34                                           
90    3457 Bart Richards            M      Riverside            IL    US      49:22.14   49:13.24   7:56  46  58.9       7        M 45-49                                           
91    2615 Scott Ford               M      South Bend           IN    US      49:23.96   49:16.71   7:57  37  55.1       9        M 35-39   Bradley Company                         
92    3208 Michael Jenks            M      Zionsville           IN    US      49:37.27   49:26.91   7:59  33  54.1       16       M 30-34                                           
93    2643 Tyson Pletcher           M      Elkhart              IN    US      49:41.98   49:30.57   7:59  35  54.3       10       M 35-39   Fabric Technologies                     
94    3515 James Grove              M      Elkhart              IN    US      49:47.13   49:32.73   7:59  54  62.6       6        M 50-54                                           
95    2851 Cynthia Steinbeck        F      Chesterton           IN    US      49:46.84   49:35.15   8:00  41  63.2       2        F 40-44                                           
96    2746 Tony Chelminiak          M      South Bend           IN    US      49:46.31   49:37.06   8:00  36  54.4       11       M 35-39   South Bend Washington Cross Country     
97    3241 Jason Shumaker           M      Osceola              IN    US      49:50.54   49:39.01   8:00  36  54.4       12       M 35-39                                           
98    3394 Shelby Frick             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      50:00.15   49:42.20   8:01  20  60.9       2        F 19-24                                           
99    2974 N. Jerzak                F      Osceola              IN    US      49:50.94   49:42.87   8:01  12  68.6       1        F 1-13                                            
100   2783 Erick Aguilera           M      Elkhart              IN    US      49:54.53   49:45.54   8:02  28  53.6       6        M 25-29   UFP 218                                 
101   2633 Meredith Bucher          F      Lafayette            IN    US      50:00.07   49:50.43   8:02  25  60.7       4        F 25-29   CTS Corporation                         
102   2727 Erin Stickley            F      Syracuse             IN    US      50:03.99   49:51.06   8:02  41  62.9       3        F 40-44   Parker  Hannifin                        
103   2856 Jason Driscoll           M      Mishawaka            IN    US      50:15.97   49:55.66   8:03  35  53.9       13       M 35-39                                           
104   2880 Tiffany Adams            F      Chicago              IL    US      50:06.36   49:57.39   8:03  36  61.2       3        F 35-39                                           
105   2548 David Wang               M      Granger              IN    US      50:13.16   49:57.47   8:03  21  53.4       9        M 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
106   3246 Mason Hojara             M      Dowagiac             MI    US      50:14.03   50:03.09   8:04  19  53.3       10       M 19-24                                           
107   2747 Jesse Ault               M      South Bend           IN    US      50:20.93   50:07.62   8:05  35  53.7       14       M 35-39   South Bend Tribune                      
108   2589 Kerri Anderson           F      South Bend           IN    US      50:20.61   50:09.11   8:05  33  60.5       3        F 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
109   3491 Jill McEldowney          F      Horton               MI    US      50:18.62   50:10.05   8:05  23  60.3       3        F 19-24                                           
110   3116 Elizabeth E O'Dea        F      Mishawaka            IN    US      50:24.89   50:17.55   8:07  31  60.2       4        F 30-34                                           
111   3372 Rachel Wenger            F      Wakarusa             IN    US      50:46.36   50:29.18   8:09  27  59.9       5        F 25-29                                           
112   3287 W. Barnett               F      Warsaw               IN    US      50:49.13   50:31.95   8:09  11  69.2       2        F 1-13                                            
113   2773 Brett Loitz              M      Granger              IN    US      50:46.45   50:33.43   8:09  17  53.2       6        M 16-18   Tire Rack                               
114   3486 Barry Schnieders         M      Walkerton            IN    US      50:52.54   50:35.48   8:10  51  59.8       7        M 50-54                                           
115   2613 Steven Heatherly         M      South Bend           IN    US      50:56.15   50:35.48   8:10  25  52.7       7        M 25-29   Bradley Company                         
116   3551 Heather Patterson        F      Wakarusa             IN    US      50:49.32   50:37.01   8:10  37  60.6       4        F 35-39                                           
117   2863 Winford Jones            M      Lagrange             IN    US      50:53.23   50:39.03   8:10  67  69.0       1        M 65-69                                           
118   3603 Jessica Amsbary          F      Chapel Hill          NC    US      51:00.29   50:43.47   8:11  37  60.5       5        F 35-39                                           
119   2772 Joshua Klosinski         M      South Bend           IN    US      50:58.70   50:50.40   8:12  34  52.8       17       M 30-34   Tire Rack                               
120   3122 Harley Zielinski         M      Fort Wayne           IN    US      51:10.48   50:50.52   8:12  33  52.6       18       M 30-34                                           
121   2510 Christine O'Reilly       F      Atlanta              GA    US      51:12.14   50:53.94   8:13  42  62.0       4        F 40-44                                           
122   3552 Jody Wiseman             F      South Bend           IN    US      52:36.72   50:54.33   8:13  44  63.0       5        F 40-44                                           
123   2891 Dereck Klopfenstein      M      Goshen               IN    US      51:11.12   50:54.53   8:13  46  57.0       8        M 45-49                                           
124   2892 S. Klopfenstein          M      Goshen               IN    US      51:11.14   50:54.89   8:13  11  60.2       3        M 1-13                                            
125   3068 Megan Kelley             F      South Bend           IN    US      51:11.05   50:56.16   8:13  23  59.4       4        F 19-24                                           
126   774  Kreg Gruber              M      Granger              IN    US      51:16.34   51:00.12   8:14  48  57.8       9        M 45-49                                           
127   3266 Kylie Rogalla            F      South Bend           IN    US      51:09.28   51:00.61   8:14  33  59.5       5        F 30-34                                           
128   3516 Michael Aurenz           M      New Carlisle         IN    US      51:15.24   51:01.01   8:14  34  52.6       19       M 30-34                                           
129   2809 John Wade                M      Plymouth             IN    US      51:18.73   51:02.40   8:14  53  60.2       8        M 50-54                                           
130   3259 Ryan Eichorst            M      Granger              IN    US      51:16.62   51:02.68   8:14  23  52.2       11       M 19-24                                           
131   3529 Julio Horta              M      Goshen               IN    US      51:32.18   51:03.10   8:14  29  52.2       8        M 25-29                                           
132   3408 Troy Lentz               M      Mishawaka            IN    US      51:24.18   51:03.15   8:14  47  57.3       10       M 45-49                                           
133   3124 Tony Fuller              M      South Bend           IN    US      51:24.26   51:03.28   8:14  40  54.2       7        M 40-44                                           
134   3479 Katie French             F      South Bend           IN    US      51:13.20   51:05.04   8:14  35  59.7       6        F 35-39                                           
135   3517 Christopher Fuchs        M      South Bend           IN    US      51:15.27   51:05.24   8:14  37  53.1       15       M 35-39                                           
136   2848 Christopher Tomes        M      Chicago              IL    US      51:22.05   51:09.52   8:15  38  53.3       16       M 35-39                                           
137   3329 Robert Kossler           M      South Bend           IN    US      51:33.05   51:19.56   8:17  50  58.4       9        M 50-54                                           
138   3604 Eowyn Ford               F      Chicago              IL    US      51:36.77   51:20.11   8:17  36  59.6       7        F 35-39                                           
139   3478 David Padgett            M      Mishawaka            IN    US      51:36.92   51:20.34   8:17  57  62.0       2        M 55-59                                           
140   3034 David Mui                M      South Bend           IN    US      51:49.52   51:23.39   8:17  28  51.9       9        M 25-29                                           
141   3342 Jason Fransted           M      Mishawaka            IN    US      51:47.20   51:28.24   8:18  38  53.0       17       M 35-39                                           
142   2791 Christian Brown          M      South Bend           IN    US      51:50.86   51:28.72   8:18  38  53.0       18       M 35-39   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
143   3294 Nicholos Emmans          M      South Bend           IN    US      52:13.30   51:29.20   8:18  25  51.8       10       M 25-29                                           
144   2919 Scott Hojara             M      Dowagiac             MI    US      51:41.85   51:30.64   8:18  49  57.7       11       M 45-49                                           
145   2766 Ricky Thomas             M      South Bend           IN    US      51:49.78   51:30.74   8:19  33  51.9       20       M 30-34   Tire Rack                               
146   3531 Hannah Theriault         F      South Bend           IN    US      51:52.76   51:33.47   8:19  19  58.9       5        F 19-24                                           
147   1058 John Berger              M      Richmond             IN    US      51:50.78   51:34.64   8:19  39  53.2       19       M 35-39                                           
148   3540 Isaac Torres-Villa       M      Granger              IN    US      52:03.86   51:38.59   8:20  19  51.6       12       M 19-24                                           
149   2954 Michael Mull             M      Richmond             IN    US      52:02.78   51:46.49   8:21  42  54.2       8        M 40-44                                           
150   3230 Brendan Halloran         M      South Bend           IN    US      52:06.14   51:47.53   8:21  36  52.1       20       M 35-39                                           
151   3052 Katie Harman             F      Rochester            IN    US      52:12.03   51:52.92   8:22  35  58.7       8        F 35-39                                           
152   2574 Jennifer Boyd            F      South Bend           IN    US      52:21.51   52:00.56   8:23  32  58.3       6        F 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
153   2905 Danny Balos              M      Niles                MI    US      52:21.70   52:01.46   8:23  44  54.9       9        M 40-44                                           
154   3360 Elaine Roth              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      52:20.33   52:01.92   8:24  47  63.5       1        F 45-49                                           
155   2658 David Borjas             M      Elkhart              IN    US      52:08.99   52:02.26   8:24  21  51.2       13       M 19-24   Fabric Technologies                     
156   2733 Calin Bondariu           M      South Bend           IN    US      52:09.23   52:02.26   8:24  23  51.2       14       M 19-24   Polygon Company                         
157   2896 Samantha Webb            F      Ashland              OH    US      52:24.39   52:08.17   8:25  16  60.5       1        F 16-18                                           
158   3538 Robyn Trainer            F      Winona Lake          IN    US      52:21.35   52:12.25   8:25  34  58.2       7        F 30-34                                           
159   3382 Scott Schumann           M      Mount Pleasant       MI    US      52:39.03   52:23.90   8:27  29  50.9       11       M 25-29                                           
160   3605 Francie Fink             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      52:51.41   52:26.34   8:27  18  58.3       2        F 16-18                                           
161   2515 Laura Martino            F      Arnold               MD    US      52:49.46   52:29.88   8:28  42  60.1       6        F 40-44                                           
162   3447 William Weaver           M      Granger              IN    US      52:49.16   52:30.05   8:28  49  56.6       12       M 45-49                                           
163   3244 Matt Rudlaff             M      Berrien Springs      MI    US      53:24.33   52:32.36   8:28  20  50.7       15       M 19-24                                           
164   2503 Sarah Wieland            F      Chicago              IL    US      52:52.70   52:38.19   8:29  35  57.9       9        F 35-39                                           
165   2765 Melissa Hickey           F      Granger              IN    US      52:53.40   52:38.78   8:29  35  57.9       10       F 35-39   The South Bend Clinic.                  
166   2570 Shane Kohler             M      Granger              IN    US      53:01.51   52:43.38   8:30  30  50.6       21       M 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
167   2569 Cali Reedstrom           F      Granger              IN    US      53:01.40   52:43.42   8:30  27  57.4       6        F 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
168   2714 Nick Gebo                M      Mishawaka            IN    US      53:09.98   52:48.86   8:31  16  51.5       7        M 16-18   Martin's SuperMarkets                   
169   2757 Erin Hudgens             F      South Bend           IN    US      53:04.96   52:50.27   8:31  24  57.3       6        F 19-24   The Landing Catering                    
170   3477 Stephanie Tatay-Myers    F      South Bend           IN    US      53:12.11   52:51.63   8:32  40  59.0       7        F 40-44                                           
171   3523 Kevin Jackson            M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      53:12.67   52:55.04   8:32  32  50.5       22       M 30-34                                           
172   3449 Sarah Clouser            F      Noblesville          IN    US      53:17.15   53:00.98   8:33  39  58.4       11       F 35-39                                           
173   3270 Brian A Clark            M      Warren               IN    US      53:17.63   53:02.19   8:33  54  58.5       10       M 50-54                                           
174   2562 James Strycker           M      South Bend           IN    US      53:32.83   53:06.02   8:34  28  50.2       12       M 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
175   2587 Carmelo Pratico          M      Niles                MI    US      53:28.76   53:07.72   8:34  34  50.5       23       M 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
176   3411 Michael Garcia           M      South Bend           IN    US      53:29.26   53:08.67   8:34  16  51.2       8        M 16-18                                           
177   2836 Juan Rosales             M      Elkhart              IN    US      53:30.24   53:10.00   8:35  41  52.4       10       M 40-44                                           
178   3368 Lisa Sokolowski          F      Portage              MI    US      53:25.33   53:10.27   8:35  51  65.1       1        F 50-54                                           
179   3410 Shawn Maust              M      South Bend           IN    US      53:30.89   53:11.01   8:35  37  51.0       21       M 35-39                                           
180   3223 Dave Reser               M      Bristol              IN    US      53:45.88   53:12.35   8:35  46  54.5       13       M 45-49                                           
181   3248 Curtis Vanderwaal        M      Berrien Springs      MI    US      53:44.62   53:13.34   8:35  52  57.3       11       M 50-54                                           
182   2628 Dana Varner              F      South Bend           IN    US      53:33.15   53:16.34   8:36  35  57.2       12       F 35-39   Crowe Horwath                           
183   2706 Matthew Cesnik           M      Bloomington          IN    US      53:31.62   53:16.99   8:36  52  57.2       12       M 50-54   Managed Health Services                 
184   2948 Jim Kelly                M      South Bend           IN    US      53:31.06   53:19.64   8:36  50  56.2       13       M 50-54                                           
185   3188 Fermin Cortez            M      Goshen               IN    US      53:25.69   53:19.98   8:36  40  51.9       11       M 40-44                                           
186   3389 Kendra Steinau           F      Goshen               IN    US      53:30.66   53:20.30   8:36  29  56.7       7        F 25-29                                           
187   3507 Anthony Nyers            M      Granger              IN    US      53:43.22   53:22.73   8:37  52  57.1       14       M 50-54                                           
188   3466 Carmen MacHaraschwili    F      South Bend           IN    US      53:36.97   53:23.08   8:37  41  58.7       8        F 40-44                                           
189   2900 Thomas Grembowicz        M      Fishers              IN    US      53:40.60   53:26.44   8:37  58  60.1       3        M 55-59                                           
190   3123 Mary Zielinski           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      53:50.57   53:30.90   8:38  27  56.6       8        F 25-29                                           
191   3215 Sean Allen               M      South Bend           IN    US      53:50.64   53:31.45   8:38  44  53.3       12       M 40-44                                           
192   3415 JEFFERY KRING            M      South Bend           IN    US      53:57.35   53:34.95   8:39  47  54.6       14       M 45-49                                           
193   2758 Jessica Evans            F      Granger              IN    US      53:51.95   53:37.25   8:39  30  56.4       8        F 30-34   The Landing Catering                    
194   2849 Ashley Caenepeel         F      Indianapolis         IN    US      53:57.93   53:38.38   8:39  21  56.4       7        F 19-24                                           
195   3455 Ricardo Juarez           M      Goshen               IN    US      54:12.26   53:40.33   8:39  34  50.0       24       M 30-34                                           
196   3550 Alexis Gray              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      54:29.69   53:47.05   8:40  27  56.3       9        F 25-29                                           
197   3333 Jordan Arndt             M      South Bend           IN    US      54:10.22   53:47.53   8:41  20  49.6       16       M 19-24                                           
198   2777 Primo Echevarria         M      South Bend           IN    US      54:10.52   53:53.54   8:42  58  59.6       4        M 55-59   UAW Local 5 Family                      
199   2790 Dan Conner               M      South Bend           IN    US      54:06.51   53:54.00   8:42  56  58.6       5        M 55-59   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
200   2630 Brandon Elek             M      Osceola              IN    US      54:12.25   53:54.43   8:42  32  49.5       25       M 30-34   CTS Corporation                         
201   3023 Brittany Burden          F      Indianapolis         IN    US      54:12.18   53:56.23   8:42  29  56.1       10       F 25-29                                           
202   3135 David Mathis             M      Niles                MI    US      54:19.50   53:58.61   8:42  60  60.6       2        M 60-64                                           
203   3155 Jennifer Lambert         F      Granger              IN    US      54:17.18   54:01.93   8:43  42  58.4       9        F 40-44                                           
204   3379 Susanna Donovan          F      South Bend           IN    US      54:30.23   54:03.19   8:43  30  56.0       9        F 30-34                                           
205   3222 Joe Bradley              M      Mishawaka            IN    US      54:31.87   54:11.56   8:44  67  64.5       2        M 65-69                                           
206   2512 Anne Marie Lochner       F      Atlanta              GA    US      54:29.21   54:11.58   8:44  42  58.3       10       F 40-44                                           
207   3142 Mackenzie Hill           F      Elkhart              IN    US      54:38.24   54:22.69   8:46  26  55.7       11       F 25-29                                           
208   2781 Robert Hughes            M      South Bend           IN    US      54:45.90   54:28.40   8:47  49  54.6       15       M 45-49   UAW Local 5 Family                      
209   2979 James Martin             M      South Bend           IN    US      54:57.51   54:30.62   8:48  59  59.5       6        M 55-59                                           
210   3328 Chuck Hill               M      South Bend           IN    US      54:57.45   54:30.95   8:48  40  50.7       13       M 40-44                                           
211   2653 Agustin Ramirez          M      Elkhart              IN    US      54:42.19   54:32.27   8:48  45  52.8       16       M 45-49   Fabric Technologies                     
212   3413 Todd Sobieralski Jr      M      Niles                MI    US      54:57.98   54:36.83   8:49  32  48.9       26       M 30-34                                           
213   3163 Rob Steiner              M      Goshen               IN    US      55:02.70   54:37.48   8:49  40  50.6       14       M 40-44                                           
214   3495 Naomi Olesen             F      Etna Green           IN    US      55:00.90   54:43.47   8:50  36  55.9       13       F 35-39                                           
215   2636 Todd Crocker             M      South Bend           IN    US      55:12.11   54:45.16   8:50  37  49.6       22       M 35-39   Daman Products Co. Inc.                 
216   2578 Maureen Pendergast       F      South Bend           IN    US      55:05.58   54:48.67   8:50  27  55.2       12       F 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
217   2625 Craig Crawford           M      Mishawaka            IN    US      55:08.01   54:50.94   8:51  53  56.1       15       M 50-54   Crowe Horwath                           
218   2641 Jenna Kieper             F      Goshen               IN    US      55:17.88   54:56.51   8:52  20  55.1       8        F 19-24   ERS-OCI Wireless                        
219   2642 Katie Kieper             F      Goshen               IN    US      55:17.92   54:56.60   8:52  18  55.7       3        F 16-18   ERS-OCI Wireless                        
220   2597 Megan Martin             F      Granger              IN    US      55:13.30   54:58.84   8:52  33  55.2       10       F 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
221   3207 Philip Jenks             M      Leesburg             IN    US      55:10.86   54:58.94   8:52  59  59.0       7        M 55-59                                           
222   1153 Jacky Vandusseldorp      F      Valparaiso           IN    US      55:18.13   54:59.47   8:52  33  55.2       11       F 30-34                                           
223   3322 Nathan Szymczak          M      Valparaiso           IN    US      55:18.39   54:59.72   8:52  33  48.6       27       M 30-34                                           
224   3169 Amanda Brandy            F      Granger              IN    US      55:16.33   55:00.55   8:52  31  55.0       12       F 30-34                                           
225   3323 Kristin Copeland         F      Hobart               IN    US      55:24.14   55:04.90   8:53  35  55.3       14       F 35-39                                           
226   2650 Daniel Figueroa          M      Elkhart              IN    US      55:12.91   55:05.10   8:53  47  53.1       17       M 45-49   Fabric Technologies                     
227   2527 Laura Santos             F      Elkhart              IN    US      55:52.01   55:05.15   8:53  20  54.9       9        F 19-24   1st Source Bank                         
228   2526 Eddie Fraire             M      Elkhart              IN    US      55:51.78   55:05.55   8:53  26  48.4       13       M 25-29   1st Source Bank                         
229   3087 Katie Mast               F      Lagrange             IN    US      55:30.82   55:08.44   8:54  16  57.2       4        F 16-18                                           
230   3085 Jolene Nissley           F      Goshen               IN    US      55:30.93   55:08.53   8:54  16  57.2       5        F 16-18                                           
231   2679 Michelle Cockey          F      Granger              IN    US      55:32.49   55:13.95   8:55  33  54.9       13       F 30-34   Four Winds Casinos                      
232   2780 Ryan Snyder              M      South Bend           IN    US      55:37.26   55:15.71   8:55  35  48.7       23       M 35-39   UAW Local 5 Family                      
233   1394 Paige Stama              F      Baroda               MI    US      55:31.83   55:20.97   8:56  31  54.7       14       F 30-34                                           
234   3512 Jen Torma                F      Indianapolis         IN    US      55:40.27   55:21.46   8:56  35  55.1       15       F 35-39                                           
235   3366 Mandy Yoder              F      Elkhart              IN    US      55:50.69   55:22.08   8:56  25  54.7       13       F 25-29                                           
236   2563 Jennie Strycker          F      South Bend           IN    US      55:49.89   55:22.88   8:56  28  54.6       14       F 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
237   3399 A. Retana                F      South Bend           IN    US      55:50.56   55:25.82   8:56  8   69.3       3        F 1-13                                            
238   3606 Julia Fink               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      55:51.53   55:26.33   8:57  15  57.8       3        F 14-15                                           
239   3171 Randy Parsons            M      South Bend           IN    US      55:55.38   55:37.15   8:58  48  53.0       18       M 45-49                                           
240   2739 Mark Keiser              M      South Bend           IN    US      56:04.03   55:45.24   9:00  48  52.9       19       M 45-49   REAL Services                           
241   3118 Isaac Torres             M      Granger              IN    US      56:11.79   55:45.84   9:00  48  52.9       20       M 45-49                                           
242   3508 Brian Farrell            M      Granger              IN    US      56:13.39   55:46.26   9:00  24  47.8       17       M 19-24                                           
243   3216 Michael Loungo           M      South Bend           IN    US      56:15.75   55:49.16   9:00  44  51.1       15       M 40-44                                           
244   2644 Ashley Chapman           F      Elkhart              IN    US      56:03.95   55:52.22   9:01  31  54.2       15       F 30-34   Fabric Technologies                     
245   2586 George Kim               M      South Bend           IN    US      56:26.91   55:53.04   9:01  41  49.9       16       M 40-44   Beacon 10K                              
246   3396 Aldo Retana              M      South Bend           IN    US      56:25.56   56:00.88   9:02  34  47.9       28       M 30-34                                           
247   3167 Ryan Hardy               M      Indianapolis         IN    US      56:20.02   56:01.37   9:02  39  49.0       24       M 35-39                                           
248   2792 Ginger Sigmon            F      South Bend           IN    US      56:27.78   56:05.95   9:03  33  54.1       16       F 30-34   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
249   3236 Phil Wertz               M      Osceola              IN    US      56:38.84   56:07.39   9:03  28  47.5       14       M 25-29                                           
250   3026 Cara Nickell             F      Dayton               OH    US      56:24.32   56:08.38   9:03  39  55.2       16       F 35-39                                           
251   2722 Ryan Wertz               M      Mishawaka            IN    US      56:38.80   56:08.42   9:03  30  47.5       29       M 30-34   MORryde International Inc.              
252   3029 Eric Hudson              M      Bremen               IN    US      56:32.25   56:11.14   9:04  54  55.2       16       M 50-54                                           
253   3237 Anne Hayes               F      South Bend           IN    US      56:37.49   56:13.34   9:04  39  55.1       17       F 35-39                                           
254   2525 Ron Goetz                M      Fowler               IN    US      56:31.49   56:17.50   9:05  67  62.1       3        M 65-69                                           
255   3472 Austin Conrad            M      Wakarusa             IN    US      56:47.33   56:18.32   9:05  25  47.3       15       M 25-29                                           
256   2912 Ryan Girst               M      South Bend           IN    US      56:49.33   56:19.03   9:05  42  49.9       17       M 40-44                                           
257   3528 Andrew Cecil             M      Canton               OH    US      56:46.60   56:19.31   9:05  21  47.3       18       M 19-24                                           
258   2941 Jason Kelly              M      South Bend           IN    US      56:48.75   56:19.99   9:05  43  50.2       18       M 40-44                                           
259   3245 Brittney Pender          F      North Liberty        IN    US      56:37.47   56:20.33   9:05  24  53.7       10       F 19-24                                           
260   3480 James Olesen             M      South Bend           IN    US      56:34.31   56:20.90   9:05  34  47.6       30       M 30-34                                           
261   2902 Andrew Tom               M      South Bend           IN    US      56:49.02   56:27.61   9:06  41  49.4       19       M 40-44                                           
262   3102 Tyler Murray             M      Chicago              IL    US      56:58.64   56:30.66   9:07  42  49.7       20       M 40-44                                           
263   3240 Claudia Shumaker         F      Elkhart              IN    US      57:01.78   56:33.45   9:07  57  65.9       1        F 55-59                                           
264   2523 Aimee Shelide Mayer      F      Nashville            TN    US      56:59.97   56:35.34   9:08  32  53.5       17       F 30-34                                           
265   3296 Jonathan Slagh           M      South Bend           IN    US      57:04.12   56:36.58   9:08  43  50.0       21       M 40-44                                           
266   2652 Gelder Domingo           M      Elkhart              IN    US      56:51.41   56:43.19   9:09  40  48.8       22       M 40-44   Fabric Technologies                     
267   3297 Adrian Robledo           M      South Bend           IN    US      57:08.26   56:49.55   9:10  16  47.9       9        M 16-18                                           
268   3048 Kristen Bradford         F      Union                MI    US      57:22.13   56:52.90   9:10  41  55.1       11       F 40-44                                           
269   3006 Rory Killelea            M      Granger              IN    US      57:25.89   56:58.25   9:11  27  46.8       16       M 25-29                                           
270   3173 Robert Stephens          M      South Bend           IN    US      57:17.40   57:01.42   9:12  66  60.7       4        M 65-69                                           
271   3337 Erin McTiernan           F      Terre Haute          IN    US      57:26.12   57:03.01   9:12  23  53.0       11       F 19-24                                           
272   2686 Bruce Waggoner           M      South Bend           IN    US      57:50.33   57:03.29   9:12  61  57.9       3        M 60-64   Indiana Michigan Power                  
273   3315 Julie Groff              F      South Bend           IN    US      57:31.29   57:03.47   9:12  40  54.6       12       F 40-44                                           
274   3484 Michelle Bache           F      Middlebury           IN    US      57:37.58   57:04.98   9:12  46  57.3       2        F 45-49                                           
275   3011 Belinda Obren            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      57:27.17   57:05.04   9:12  43  55.7       13       F 40-44                                           
276   3307 Aubrey Parks             F      Granger              IN    US      57:36.78   57:05.43   9:12  31  53.0       18       F 30-34                                           
277   3374 Danyelle Rose            F      South Bend           IN    US      57:34.60   57:06.34   9:13  32  53.1       19       F 30-34                                           
278   2807 Matthew Whitlock         M      South Bend           IN    US      57:29.15   57:06.65   9:13  39  48.1       25       M 35-39   Xanatek Inc                             
279   2726 Jennifer Guard           F      Syracuse             IN    US      57:24.26   57:11.73   9:14  36  53.5       18       F 35-39   Parker  Hannifin                        
280   3354 Patricia Lafollette      F      Granger              IN    US      57:38.80   57:18.64   9:15  57  65.1       2        F 55-59                                           
281   3298 Cole Kasznia             M      South Bend           IN    US      57:28.24   57:19.46   9:15  18  46.5       10       M 16-18                                           
282   2542 Mollie Gillean           F      South Bend           IN    US      57:34.44   57:21.24   9:15  23  52.8       12       F 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
283   3525 Jennifer Miller          F      South Bend           IN    US      57:57.60   57:21.68   9:15  42  55.0       14       F 40-44                                           
284   3561 Maxie Bolden             M      South Bend           IN    US      58:16.14   57:21.81   9:15  58  56.0       8        M 55-59                                           
285   3256 Kristopher Priemer       M      South Bend           IN    US      57:52.33   57:22.54   9:15  29  46.5       17       M 25-29                                           
286   2696 Natalie Stahl            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      57:53.04   57:22.72   9:15  47  57.6       3        F 45-49   Konica Minolta/ARO                      
287   3170 Cami Bowling             F      Niles                MI    US      58:08.53   57:24.17   9:16  45  56.4       4        F 45-49                                           
288   3286 Bridget Hoyt             F      South Bend           IN    US      58:10.19   57:24.92   9:16  34  52.9       20       F 30-34                                           
289   3361 Tyler Phend              M      Buchanan             MI    US      58:08.87   57:24.96   9:16  27  46.4       18       M 25-29                                           
290   3148 Matthew Galt             M      Indianapolis         IN    US      57:28.00   57:28.00   9:16  26  46.4       19       M 25-29                                           
291   3338 Katie Waldo              F      New Carlisle         IN    US      57:36.49   57:28.38   9:16  25  52.7       15       F 25-29                                           
292   3126 Trent Miller             M      Wakarusa             IN    US      57:53.60   57:32.77   9:17  38  47.4       26       M 35-39                                           
293   2640 Karen Kieper             F      Goshen               IN    US      57:55.48   57:34.15   9:17  49  58.7       5        F 45-49   ERS-OCI Wireless                        
294   2734 Eric Bikowski            M      South Bend           IN    US      57:58.60   57:36.56   9:18  29  46.3       20       M 25-29   Press  Ganey                            
295   2631 Kevin Wolschlager        M      Elkhart              IN    US      58:04.36   57:36.65   9:18  40  48.0       23       M 40-44   CTS Corporation                         
296   2549 Larry Wang               M      Granger              IN    US      57:56.22   57:40.19   9:18  19  46.2       19       M 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
297   2774 Joe Taylor III           M      South Bend           IN    US      58:15.32   57:42.00   9:18  39  47.6       27       M 35-39   UAW Local 5 Family                      
298   1490 Krista Nicholson         F      Warsaw               IN    US      58:06.68   57:43.87   9:19  46  56.6       6        F 45-49                                           
299   3199 Jacob Brock              M      Warsaw               IN    US      58:07.27   57:44.80   9:19  16  47.1       11       M 16-18                                           
300   3201 Cori Patrick             F      Warsaw               IN    US      58:07.53   57:45.09   9:19  37  53.2       19       F 35-39                                           
301   3200 Barb Martz               F      Winona Lake          IN    US      58:09.99   57:46.84   9:19  41  54.3       15       F 40-44                                           
302   3204 Amy Bechtold             F      South Whitley        IN    US      58:09.56   57:47.12   9:19  49  58.5       7        F 45-49                                           
303   3203 Rachel Skinner           F      Warsaw               IN    US      58:10.90   57:48.09   9:19  39  53.6       20       F 35-39                                           
304   3212 Steve Homme              M      Warsaw               IN    US      58:11.40   57:48.45   9:19  52  52.7       17       M 50-54                                           
305   3202 Rachel Hardy             F      North Manchester     IN    US      58:11.34   57:48.70   9:19  29  52.3       16       F 25-29                                           
306   3308 Jodi Davis               F      South Bend           IN    US      58:29.23   57:50.43   9:20  37  53.1       21       F 35-39                                           
307   3113 Donna Creech             F      Osceola              IN    US      58:30.25   57:57.51   9:21  41  54.1       16       F 40-44                                           
308   3101 John Tirotta             M      South Bend           IN    US      58:30.42   57:58.50   9:21  62  57.5       4        M 60-64                                           
309   2595 E. Moore                 F      Berrien Springs      MI    US      58:28.89   57:59.13   9:21  12  58.8       4        F 1-13    Beacon 10K                              
310   2594 David Grellmann          M      Berrien Springs      MI    US      58:29.41   57:59.13   9:21  61  57.0       5        M 60-64   Beacon 10K                              
311   2596 Shelly Grellmann         F      Berrien Springs      MI    US      58:29.23   57:59.97   9:21  21  52.2       13       F 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
312   3088 Sarah Marler             F      South Bend           IN    US      58:24.88   58:01.96   9:22  35  52.5       22       F 35-39                                           
313   3509 Karen Gillean            F      South Bend           IN    US      58:16.84   58:02.96   9:22  47  56.9       8        F 45-49                                           
314   2796 Claire Bindler           F      Wheaton              IL    US      58:40.02   58:03.08   9:22  23  52.1       14       F 19-24   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
315   3442 Angela Friend            F      South Bend           IN    US      58:37.88   58:04.26   9:22  40  53.7       17       F 40-44                                           
316   3060 Brittany Betz            F      Granger              IN    US      58:24.75   58:07.16   9:22  30  52.1       21       F 30-34                                           
317   3560 Annmarie Lindzy          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      58:25.33   58:07.81   9:23  22  52.1       15       F 19-24                                           
318   3546 Edward Jarrett           M      Elkhart              IN    US      58:37.67   58:08.51   9:23  54  53.3       18       M 50-54                                           
319   2639 Beth Smith               F      Goshen               IN    US      58:29.13   58:08.94   9:23  45  55.7       9        F 45-49   Elkhart County Prosecutor's Office      
320   3559 Colin McFadden           M      Mishawaka            IN    US      58:28.30   58:10.75   9:23  23  45.8       20       M 19-24                                           
321   3474 Giovanni Cataldo         M      Mishawaka            IN    US      58:55.00   58:11.83   9:23  46  49.8       21       M 45-49                                           
322   2915 Beth Hill                F      South Bend           IN    US      58:40.80   58:12.28   9:23  35  52.4       23       F 35-39                                           
323   2861 William Bamber           M      Mishawaka            IN    US      58:30.80   58:16.85   9:24  46  49.8       22       M 45-49                                           
324   2897 Paul Karkiewicz          M      South Bend           IN    US      58:44.78   58:18.64   9:24  54  53.2       19       M 50-54                                           
325   3009 Jeff Cayo                M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      58:56.88   58:21.02   9:25  59  55.6       9        M 55-59                                           
326   2862 Ricardo Garcia           M      South Bend           IN    US      58:35.44   58:21.55   9:25  47  50.1       23       M 45-49                                           
327   1164 Carolyn Wirtz            F      South Bend           IN    US      58:45.15   58:24.47   9:25  22  51.8       16       F 19-24                                           
328   2768 Andrew Vandewielle       M      South Bend           IN    US      58:42.53   58:28.43   9:26  27  45.6       21       M 25-29   Tire Rack                               
329   3397 Melissa Retana           F      South Bend           IN    US      59:09.26   58:28.66   9:26  45  55.4       10       F 45-49                                           
330   2876 Amber Blake              F      New Carlisle         IN    US      58:48.33   58:28.88   9:26  24  51.7       17       F 19-24                                           
331   3400 Michelle Bontrager       F      Shipshewana          IN    US      58:49.65   58:31.01   9:26  35  52.1       24       F 35-39                                           
332   3314 Stacy Beshara            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      58:58.96   58:31.40   9:26  43  54.4       18       F 40-44                                           
333   3388 Jeremy Oakes             M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      58:39.48   58:31.93   9:26  16  46.5       12       M 16-18                                           
334   3195 Jacob Klosinski          M      South Bend           IN    US      59:00.97   58:33.99   9:27  35  45.9       28       M 35-39                                           
335   2960 Tim Hartz                M      South Bend           IN    US      59:30.51   58:41.10   9:28  30  45.4       31       M 30-34                                           
336   3398 Nadja Hines              F      South Bend           IN    US      59:07.23   58:43.08   9:28  18  52.1       6        F 16-18                                           
337   3437 Janae Nisley             F      Middlebury           IN    US      59:06.33   58:43.22   9:28  30  51.5       22       F 30-34                                           
338   1239 John Schonbok            M      Niles                MI    US      59:26.77   58:44.87   9:29  31  45.4       32       M 30-34                                           
339   2767 Calin Riewe              M      South Bend           IN    US      59:19.15   58:48.49   9:29  29  45.3       22       M 25-29   Tire Rack                               
340   3530 Justin Long              M      South Bend           IN    US      59:04.22   58:48.91   9:29  31  45.3       33       M 30-34                                           
341   2571 Thomas Pendergast        M      South Bend           IN    US      59:06.71   58:49.46   9:29  54  52.7       20       M 50-54   Beacon 10K                              
342   3607 Michael Ramey            M      Granger              IN    US      59:17.54   58:49.93   9:29  29  45.3       23       M 25-29   The Landing Catering                    
343   3275 Alisha Ewing             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      59:08.98   58:50.45   9:29  34  51.7       23       F 30-34                                           
344   3363 William Ferris III       M      Beech Grove          IN    US      59:15.86   58:50.89   9:29  34  45.6       34       M 30-34                                           
345   3094 Alicia Moore             F      Chicago              IL    US      59:30.20   58:52.12   9:30  35  51.8       25       F 35-39                                           
346   3081 Jeff Berry               M      Stroh                IN    US      59:09.15   58:52.48   9:30  58  54.6       10       M 55-59                                           
347   2665 Sarah Rompola            F      South Bend           IN    US      59:31.60   58:56.18   9:30  28  51.4       17       F 25-29   Faegre Baker Daniels                    
348   3264 Mark Druyos              M      South Bend           IN    US      59:20.19   58:57.41   9:31  34  45.5       35       M 30-34                                           
349   2926 Jim Borntrager           M      South Bend           IN    US      59:25.85   59:01.17   9:31  56  53.5       11       M 55-59                                           
350   2657 Aurelio Vasquez          M      Elkhart              IN    US      59:16.73   59:02.62   9:31  20  45.1       21       M 19-24   Fabric Technologies                     
351   2592 Heather Williams         F      South Bend           IN    US      59:29.47   59:03.01   9:31  21  51.3       18       F 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
352   3269 Judy Farrell             F      Granger              IN    US      59:43.34   59:06.10   9:32  54  60.7       2        F 50-54                                           
353   2654 Jesus Ramirez            M      Elkhart              IN    US      59:16.91   59:06.85   9:32  28  45.1       24       M 25-29   Fabric Technologies                     
354   2701 Amanda Budreau           F      New Carlisle         IN    US      59:32.87   59:09.49   9:32  29  51.2       18       F 25-29   Lawson Fisher Associates                
355   2576 Patrick Eby              M      South Bend           IN    US      59:46.82   59:13.26   9:33  27  45.0       25       M 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
356   2764 Lauren Cohen             F      South Bend           IN    US      59:40.33   59:15.96   9:34  25  51.1       19       F 25-29   The South Bend Clinic.                  
357   2895 Tammy Webb               F      Ashland              OH    US      59:47.39   59:17.26   9:34  50  57.7       3        F 50-54                                           
358   2827 Megan Evers              F      Elkhart              IN    US      59:46.09   59:20.13   9:34  35  51.4       26       F 35-39                                           
359   2689 Nicole Teshka            F      Niles                MI    US      59:44.41   59:22.35   9:35  33  51.1       24       F 30-34   Indiana Michigan Power                  
360   3346 Linus Akamangwa          M      Granger              IN    US      59:51.49   59:22.56   9:35  44  48.1       24       M 40-44                                           
361   3103 Lisa Noller              F      Chicago              IL    US      59:50.74   59:22.79   9:35  45  54.5       11       F 45-49                                           
362   2680 Michael Wilson           M      Berrien Center       MI    US      59:45.82   59:24.05   9:35  28  44.9       26       M 25-29   Four Winds Casinos                      
363   3065 Matt Marnocha            M      South Bend           IN    US      59:46.86   59:24.63   9:35  32  45.0       36       M 30-34                                           
364   3295 Tim Bemish               M      Tippecanoe           IN    US      59:44.69   59:26.98   9:35  44  48.0       25       M 40-44                                           
365   90   Jamie Stafne             F      Marcellus            MI    US      59:54.19   59:31.05   9:36  46  54.9       12       F 45-49                                           
366   3047 Jessica Brooks           F      Granger              IN    US      59:59.96   59:31.25   9:36  33  51.0       25       F 30-34                                           
367   3027 Dianne Myers             F      Middlebury           IN    US      1:00:07.38 59:32.12   9:36  52  58.8       4        F 50-54                                           
368   3534 Tim Theriault            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:10.26 59:32.70   9:36  51  50.8       21       M 50-54                                           
369   3494 Colin Flanagan           M      South Bend           IN    US      59:47.10   59:32.95   9:36  14  47.2       5        M 14-15                                           
370   2738 Allison Keiser           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:04.08 59:32.98   9:36  49  56.7       13       F 45-49   REAL Services                           
371   3493 Scott Flanagan           M      South Bend           IN    US      59:47.39   59:33.18   9:36  39  46.1       29       M 35-39                                           
372   2713 Dan Gebo                 M      Mishawaka            IN    US      59:54.17   59:33.46   9:36  48  49.5       24       M 45-49   Martin's SuperMarkets                   
373   2699 Brandi Rodriguez         F      North Liberty        IN    US      59:48.16   59:38.12   9:37  33  50.9       26       F 30-34   Kruggel Lawton CPAs                     
374   2955 Erin Stockman            F      Bloomington          IN    US      1:00:12.70 59:42.15   9:38  26  50.7       20       F 25-29                                           
375   3217 Dennis Pursel            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:14.44 59:43.55   9:38  33  44.8       37       M 30-34                                           
376   2622 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      1:00:13.06 59:43.60   9:38  28  50.7       21       F 25-29   COMMUNITY HEALTH ALLIANCE (CHA)         
377   2719 Tim Beeman               M      Berrien Springs      MI    US      1:00:14.25 59:44.63   9:38  62  55.8       6        M 60-64   Meijer                                  
378   3483 Jami Olesen              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:06.11 59:45.77   9:38  33  50.8       27       F 30-34                                           
379   3288 Terry Buckles            M      Elizabethtown        KY    US      1:00:11.67 59:46.22   9:38  65  57.4       5        M 65-69                                           
380   3369 Celina Gonzalez          F      Goshen               IN    US      59:59.74   59:49.65   9:39  41  52.4       19       F 40-44                                           
381   3019 Donna Hill               F      Saint Joseph         MI    US      1:00:17.46 59:51.84   9:39  54  60.0       5        F 50-54                                           
382   3527 Simon Ricapa Rodriguez   M      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:13.12 59:53.89   9:40  25  44.5       27       M 25-29                                           
383   3313 Lisa Tavares             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:20.63 59:54.43   9:40  51  57.8       6        F 50-54                                           
384   2687 Stephanie Burger         F      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:15.88 59:55.22   9:40  33  50.6       28       F 30-34   Indiana Michigan Power                  
385   3074 Katie Butler             F      Granger              IN    US      1:00:28.88 59:55.81   9:40  23  50.5       19       F 19-24                                           
386   3513 Beth Brophy              F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:00:24.52 1:00:00.57 9:41  26  50.4       22       F 25-29                                           
387   2759 Drew Evans               M      Granger              IN    US      1:00:33.16 1:00:05.54 9:42  31  44.4       38       M 30-34   The Landing Catering                    
388   2748 Thomas Noie              M      Granger              IN    US      1:00:51.00 1:00:09.08 9:42  47  48.6       25       M 45-49   South Bend Tribune                      
389   2826 Valarie Mathews          F      Nappanee             IN    US      1:00:35.22 1:00:09.41 9:42  40  51.8       20       F 40-44                                           
390   2648 Jose Misael Aguilera     M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:00:16.69 1:00:10.59 9:42  21  44.3       22       M 19-24   Fabric Technologies                     
391   2688 Michelle Zache           F      Niles                MI    US      1:00:31.60 1:00:10.93 9:42  35  50.6       27       F 35-39   Indiana Michigan Power                  
392   3317 Heidi Henke              F      Granger              IN    US      1:01:01.13 1:00:19.10 9:44  38  51.1       28       F 35-39                                           
393   3421 Ashley Dorr              F      Osceola              IN    US      1:00:54.90 1:00:26.79 9:45  26  50.1       23       F 25-29                                           
394   3044 John Sites               M      Peru                 IN    US      1:01:44.69 1:00:27.01 9:45  65  56.7       6        M 65-69                                           
395   3450 Doug Clouser             M      Noblesville          IN    US      1:00:53.16 1:00:32.60 9:46  42  46.4       26       M 40-44                                           
396   2797 Michelle Bishop          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:15.23 1:00:32.75 9:46  33  50.1       29       F 30-34   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
397   2700 Dennis Zebell            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:08.73 1:00:33.15 9:46  58  53.1       12       M 55-59   Lawson Fisher Associates                
398   2775 Ruth Ault                F      South Bend           IN    US      1:00:56.17 1:00:33.82 9:46  26  50.0       24       F 25-29   UAW Local 5 Family                      
399   2715 Mark Scheibelhut         M      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:04.58 1:00:34.09 9:46  48  48.7       26       M 45-49   Martin's SuperMarkets                   
400   3211 Michele Scheibelhut      F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:06.14 1:00:36.17 9:46  51  57.1       7        F 50-54                                           
401   2670 Jeremy Miller            M      Cassopolis           MI    US      1:01:20.76 1:00:36.80 9:47  34  44.3       39       M 30-34   Four Winds Casinos                      
402   2551 Tyler Burson             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:00.81 1:00:36.81 9:47  23  44.0       23       M 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
403   3263 Chad Campbell            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:01.32 1:00:37.35 9:47  25  44.0       28       M 25-29                                           
404   2832 Robert Torres            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:02.67 1:00:38.64 9:47  26  44.0       29       M 25-29                                           
405   3235 Linda Murphy             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:16.39 1:00:39.76 9:47  52  57.7       8        F 50-54                                           
406   2885 Cindy Reinoehl           F      Osceola              IN    US      1:01:15.57 1:00:40.30 9:47  42  52.0       21       F 40-44                                           
407   2754 Kyle Retek               M      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:15.83 1:00:41.24 9:47  39  45.2       30       M 35-39   The Horton Group.                       
408   3481 Cassie Dunlap            F      Goshen               IN    US      1:01:22.19 1:00:49.02 9:49  33  49.9       30       F 30-34                                           
409   3470 Tony Dang                M      Granger              IN    US      1:01:22.25 1:00:49.15 9:49  26  43.8       30       M 25-29                                           
410   3464 Jenna Gleason            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:29.04 1:00:49.43 9:49  25  49.8       25       F 25-29                                           
411   3373 Kate Werda               F      Granger              IN    US      1:01:32.47 1:00:49.79 9:49  37  50.5       29       F 35-39                                           
412   3465 Patrick Langel           M      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:29.98 1:00:50.38 9:49  24  43.8       24       M 19-24                                           
413   3301 Erik Hetler              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:23.00 1:00:50.75 9:49  14  46.2       6        M 14-15                                           
414   3182 Angie Shoemaker          F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:01:33.66 1:00:56.54 9:50  41  51.5       22       F 40-44                                           
415   3601 Andy Dunn                M      Jackson              WI    US      1:01:35.08 1:00:58.43 9:50  39  45.0       31       M 35-39                                           
416   3441 Richard Seidner          M      Niles                MI    US      1:01:28.23 1:00:59.52 9:50  45  47.2       27       M 45-49                                           
417   2616 Timothy Wiley            M      Goshen               IN    US      1:01:42.59 1:00:59.73 9:50  36  44.3       32       M 35-39   City of South Bend                      
418   2858 Sally Gradle             F      Syracuse             IN    US      1:01:35.99 1:01:05.61 9:51  62  65.3       1        F 60-64                                           
419   3553 Tiffanie Stewart         F      Granger              IN    US      1:02:00.42 1:01:06.94 9:51  33  49.7       31       F 30-34                                           
420   2645 Gherson Santos           M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:01:23.10 1:01:10.76 9:52  27  43.6       31       M 25-29   Fabric Technologies                     
421   3343 Kelli Stopczynski        F      Granger              IN    US      1:01:39.98 1:01:11.47 9:52  31  49.5       32       F 30-34                                           
422   3210 Olivia Critchlow         F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:39.98 1:01:11.59 9:52  32  49.5       33       F 30-34                                           
423   3367 Kelsey Osborn            F      Granger              IN    US      1:01:29.09 1:01:12.24 9:52  24  49.4       20       F 19-24                                           
424   3348 Bennett Blazo            M      Granger              IN    US      1:01:29.11 1:01:12.50 9:52  23  43.5       25       M 19-24                                           
425   3220 Robyn Peterson           F      Niles                MI    US      1:01:40.38 1:01:12.52 9:52  34  49.7       34       F 30-34                                           
426   2972 Ann Creary               F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:35.10 1:01:13.52 9:53  37  50.1       30       F 35-39                                           
427   2553 Denise Evans             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:01:37.07 1:01:18.69 9:53  51  56.4       9        F 50-54   Beacon 10K                              
428   2961 Cara Reinke              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:01:45.55 1:01:21.77 9:54  35  49.7       31       F 35-39                                           
429   2873 Melissa Olds             F      Zionsville           IN    US      1:01:50.80 1:01:23.92 9:54  31  49.3       35       F 30-34                                           
430   3306 Andy High                M      Plymouth             IN    US      1:01:43.58 1:01:24.41 9:54  30  43.4       40       M 30-34                                           
431   3547 Benjamin Martinez        M      Albuquerque          NM    US      1:02:00.93 1:01:28.36 9:55  36  43.9       33       M 35-39                                           
432   2744 John Coriden             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:26.39 1:01:28.40 9:55  36  43.9       34       M 35-39   Schurz Communications Inc.              
433   3089 Julie Van Meter          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:08.45 1:01:28.64 9:55  46  53.2       14       F 45-49                                           
434   2632 Doug Cors                M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:02:02.03 1:01:29.41 9:55  59  52.7       13       M 55-59   CTS Corporation                         
435   2998 Shea Lee                 F      Culver               IN    US      1:01:59.06 1:01:32.40 9:56  33  49.3       36       F 30-34                                           
436   3304 John Suchcicki           M      Warren               IN    US      1:01:48.37 1:01:32.54 9:56  48  47.9       28       M 45-49                                           
437   3293 Jay Wood                 M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:02:51.84 1:01:35.13 9:56  62  54.1       7        M 60-64                                           
438   2997 Bethany Ayers            F      Portage              IN    US      1:02:02.09 1:01:42.12 9:57  22  49.0       21       F 19-24                                           
439   2874 Douglas Walter           M      Goshen               IN    US      1:01:50.04 1:01:43.22 9:57  53  49.8       22       M 50-54                                           
440   3459 Adam Herbster            M      Middlebury           IN    US      1:02:19.46 1:01:44.57 9:58  22  43.2       26       M 19-24                                           
441   3177 Amy Thibault             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:11.53 1:01:46.24 9:58  37  49.7       32       F 35-39                                           
442   3414 Andy Warzon              M      Granger              IN    US      1:02:27.29 1:01:47.27 9:58  37  43.9       35       M 35-39                                           
443   2741 Brandie Clarke           F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:02:05.54 1:01:49.46 9:58  32  49.0       37       F 30-34   ROCKSTAR                                
444   3549 Ti-patrice Lavers        F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:24.85 1:01:49.52 9:58  34  49.2       38       F 30-34                                           
445   2695 Sarah Amor               F      Plymouth             IN    US      1:02:30.35 1:01:51.51 9:59  30  48.9       39       F 30-34   Konica Minolta/ARO                      
446   2808 Kathy Wade               F      Plymouth             IN    US      1:02:10.45 1:01:52.45 9:59  44  51.8       23       F 40-44                                           
447   3432 Sophie Tiller            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:14.57 1:01:54.73 9:59  19  49.0       22       F 19-24                                           
448   3565 Greta Mehlberg           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:14.96 1:01:55.12 9:59  19  49.0       23       F 19-24                                           
449   2550 Megan Burson             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:22.07 1:01:57.69 10:00 24  48.8       24       F 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
450   2949 Krissy Campbell          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:22.32 1:01:57.70 10:00 25  48.8       26       F 25-29                                           
451   3049 Lee Miller               F      Goshen               IN    US      1:02:27.18 1:01:58.09 10:00 46  52.8       15       F 45-49                                           
452   3446 Matthew Partridge        M      Bremen               IN    US      1:02:31.64 1:02:00.31 10:00 19  43.0       27       M 19-24                                           
453   2788 Kirsten Simon            F      Danville             IN    US      1:02:40.06 1:02:02.06 10:00 44  51.7       24       F 40-44   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
454   3334 David Flock              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:27.55 1:02:02.18 10:00 48  47.5       29       M 45-49                                           
455   3352 Erick Hardy              M      Osceola              IN    US      1:02:29.86 1:02:04.38 10:01 45  46.3       30       M 45-49                                           
456   3282 Paul Decelles            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:17.59 1:02:05.36 10:01 17  43.3       13       M 16-18                                           
457   3453 Megan Genovese           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:33.07 1:02:09.15 10:01 27  48.7       27       F 25-29                                           
458   3452 Coley Schultheis         M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:02:33.07 1:02:09.25 10:01 23  42.9       28       M 19-24                                           
459   2939 Bill Herman              M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:02:38.89 1:02:09.26 10:01 59  52.2       14       M 55-59                                           
460   3451 Amanda Totzke            F      Mishwaka             IN    US      1:02:33.07 1:02:09.34 10:02 22  48.7       25       F 19-24                                           
461   3454 Mike Genovese            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:33.04 1:02:09.47 10:02 28  42.9       32       M 25-29                                           
462   2815 Alex Lubarsky            M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:02:44.88 1:02:09.67 10:02 38  43.9       36       M 35-39                                           
463   2907 Monica Santa             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:02:57.38 1:02:12.81 10:02 58  60.7       3        F 55-59                                           
464   3225 Kathy Williams           F      Paw Paw              MI    US      1:02:45.93 1:02:13.06 10:02 31  48.6       40       F 30-34                                           
465   3420 Lauren Rasbaugh          F      Schertz              TX    US      1:02:53.68 1:02:17.01 10:03 25  48.6       28       F 25-29                                           
466   3226 Kathy Laske              F      Vicksburg            MI    US      1:02:50.08 1:02:17.41 10:03 50  54.9       10       F 50-54                                           
467   3005 Sarah Eckstein           F      Lisle                IL    US      1:03:05.67 1:02:19.40 10:03 30  48.6       41       F 30-34                                           
468   3378 Faith Aukerman           F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:02:56.25 1:02:20.35 10:03 27  48.5       29       F 25-29                                           
469   2737 Heather Tharp            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:46.22 1:02:21.35 10:03 39  49.7       33       F 35-39   Press  Ganey                            
470   3283 Jane Decelles            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:46.94 1:02:22.48 10:04 16  50.5       7        F 16-18                                           
471   3097 Angela Robbins           F      Crown Point          IN    US      1:02:55.42 1:02:23.44 10:04 37  49.2       34       F 35-39                                           
472   2557 Alicia Bolen             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:03:02.08 1:02:27.39 10:04 33  48.6       42       F 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
473   3387 Michelle Oakes           F      Saint Joseph         MI    US      1:03:00.15 1:02:29.59 10:05 37  49.1       35       F 35-39                                           
474   3080 Nicki Kucala             F      Bristol              IN    US      1:02:59.98 1:02:31.10 10:05 39  49.6       36       F 35-39                                           
475   3162 Marianne Fitzgerald      F      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:00.39 1:02:31.56 10:05 32  48.5       43       F 30-34                                           
476   2794 Shawn Stevens            M      Granger              IN    US      1:02:58.21 1:02:33.26 10:05 33  42.7       41       M 30-34   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
477   2787 Jeff Rea                 M      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:52.98 1:02:33.92 10:05 46  46.4       31       M 45-49   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
478   3032 Karen Schwelnus          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:02:56.75 1:02:37.51 10:06 59  61.1       4        F 55-59                                           
479   6123 David Beebe              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:14.10 1:02:43.98 10:07 40  44.1       27       M 40-44                                           
480   2720 Jennifer Kovach          F      Osceola              IN    US      1:03:00.01 1:02:44.31 10:07 16  50.3       8        F 16-18   Meijer                                  
481   2947 Allison Lewis            F      Niles                MI    US      1:03:30.65 1:02:44.86 10:07 17  49.4       9        F 16-18                                           
482   3037 Stephanie Shidler        F      Plymouth             IN    US      1:03:14.12 1:02:45.25 10:07 40  49.7       25       F 40-44                                           
483   2721 Karen Kovach             F      Osceola              IN    US      1:03:01.66 1:02:45.87 10:07 48  53.2       16       F 45-49   Meijer                                  
484   2946 Elena Wildrick           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:30.50 1:02:45.89 10:07 33  48.4       44       F 30-34                                           
485   2671 Christina Miller         F      Cassopolis           MI    US      1:03:28.47 1:02:46.01 10:07 30  48.2       45       F 30-34   Four Winds Casinos                      
486   3422 Christina Waltz          F      New Carlisle         IN    US      1:03:01.75 1:02:46.97 10:08 39  49.3       37       F 35-39                                           
487   2655 Alex Perez               M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:02:59.78 1:02:48.53 10:08 20  42.4       29       M 19-24   Fabric Technologies                     
488   3417 Megan Hickey             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:08.41 1:02:48.75 10:08 26  48.2       30       F 25-29                                           
489   3357 David Pflum              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:03.50 1:02:48.88 10:08 35  42.8       37       M 35-39                                           
490   3280 Keith Behr               M      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:21.80 1:02:49.03 10:08 49  47.3       32       M 45-49                                           
491   2638 Gordon Weiler            M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:03:25.05 1:02:49.12 10:08 51  48.1       23       M 50-54   Daman Products Co. Inc.                 
492   3238 Stacey Adams             F      Nappanee             IN    US      1:03:17.67 1:02:50.82 10:08 29  48.2       31       F 25-29                                           
493   3247 Laura Scott              F      Plymouth             IN    US      1:03:17.61 1:02:51.19 10:08 30  48.2       46       F 30-34                                           
494   3385 Eric Morin               M      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:34.57 1:02:52.52 10:08 33  42.5       42       M 30-34                                           
495   3448 Kathleen Staton-Neubauer F      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:26.76 1:02:52.68 10:08 45  51.5       17       F 45-49                                           
496   3386 J. Morin                 M      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:34.70 1:02:53.19 10:09 8   56.1       4        M 1-13                                            
497   2716 Christopher Crawford     M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:03:25.06 1:02:55.91 10:09 25  42.4       33       M 25-29   Meijer                                  
498   2795 Dory Lawrence            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:36.69 1:02:59.15 10:10 51  54.9       11       F 50-54   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
499   3365 Jeff Taylor              M      Chicago              IL    US      1:03:22.61 1:02:59.74 10:10 41  44.2       28       M 40-44                                           
500   3095 Jill Keller              F      Schaumburg           IL    US      1:03:34.03 1:03:01.19 10:10 35  48.4       38       F 35-39                                           
501   3309 Folkers Lisa             F      Niles                MI    US      1:03:44.51 1:03:01.31 10:10 35  48.4       39       F 35-39                                           
502   1089 Lindsay Ketzner          F      Brownsburg           IN    US      1:03:27.81 1:03:03.57 10:10 27  48.0       32       F 25-29                                           
503   2718 Jane Dejong              F      Granger              IN    US      1:03:32.72 1:03:03.98 10:10 51  54.9       12       F 50-54   Meijer                                  
504   1088 Aaron Ketzner            M      Brownsburg           IN    US      1:03:28.24 1:03:04.17 10:10 29  42.3       34       M 25-29                                           
505   2717 John Dejong              M      Granger              IN    US      1:03:33.65 1:03:04.32 10:10 49  47.1       33       M 45-49   Meijer                                  
506   2661 Gladis Amaya             F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:03:13.77 1:03:06.02 10:11 28  48.0       33       F 25-29   Fabric Technologies                     
507   3536 Brad Harris              M      Warsaaw              IN    US      1:03:55.93 1:03:11.04 10:11 52  48.2       24       M 50-54   Millers Health Systems                  
508   2833 Alyse Bruszewski         F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:03:48.26 1:03:11.76 10:12 30  47.9       47       F 30-34                                           
509   3265 Geriann Druyos           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:03:41.89 1:03:16.32 10:12 34  48.0       48       F 30-34                                           
510   3077 Melissa Glenn            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:04:16.88 1:03:17.55 10:13 38  48.7       40       F 35-39                                           
511   2547 David Woods              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:04:01.51 1:03:18.90 10:13 63  53.2       8        M 60-64   Beacon 10K                              
512   3016 Nichole Schreck          F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:03:48.08 1:03:19.54 10:13 36  48.3       41       F 35-39                                           
513   2784 Chris Simoni             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:04:00.06 1:03:22.76 10:13 42  44.3       29       M 40-44   Unifrax Corp                            
514   2649 Merlin Cruz              F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:03:36.16 1:03:23.84 10:14 40  49.2       26       F 40-44   Fabric Technologies                     
515   2869 Kelly Franklin           F      Zionsville           IN    US      1:03:52.79 1:03:26.70 10:14 54  56.6       13       F 50-54                                           
516   3427 Melissa Riegsecker       F      Middlebury           IN    US      1:03:50.43 1:03:26.83 10:14 31  47.7       49       F 30-34                                           
517   3110 Lori Bontrager           F      Middlebury           IN    US      1:03:50.76 1:03:27.16 10:14 39  48.8       42       F 35-39                                           
518   3152 Milind Agtey             M      Granger              IN    US      1:03:59.78 1:03:27.87 10:14 64  53.5       9        M 60-64                                           
519   1008 Lindsey Ritter           F      Bremen               IN    US      1:04:13.10 1:03:27.99 10:14 32  47.7       50       F 30-34                                           
520   3391 Brendan Joyce            M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      1:04:11.65 1:03:29.58 10:14 26  42.0       35       M 25-29                                           
521   2908 Stephanie Gizzi-Farrell  F      Byron Center         MI    US      1:04:20.97 1:03:34.01 10:15 40  49.0       27       F 40-44                                           
522   3302 Nicole Primrose          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:04:05.85 1:03:34.76 10:15 35  47.9       43       F 35-39                                           
523   3402 Julie West               F      Niles                MI    US      1:04:06.00 1:03:34.94 10:15 35  47.9       44       F 35-39                                           
524   3403 John Czajkowski          M      Niles                MI    US      1:04:05.69 1:03:35.30 10:15 65  53.9       7        M 65-69                                           
525   3193 Matthew Bohnenkamp       M      Chicago              IL    US      1:04:05.30 1:03:38.36 10:16 35  42.3       38       M 35-39                                           
526   2839 Brittany Yoder           F      Middlebury           IN    US      1:04:08.81 1:03:39.53 10:16 31  47.5       51       F 30-34                                           
527   2601 David Amrhein            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:04:11.66 1:03:40.46 10:16 36  42.4       39       M 35-39   Beacon 10K                              
528   3106 Ami Beauchamp            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:04:09.97 1:03:41.60 10:16 46  51.3       18       F 45-49                                           
529   3043 Liz Burzynski            F      Granger              IN    US      1:04:14.20 1:03:41.80 10:16 24  47.5       26       F 19-24                                           
530   3156 Kim Gray                 F      South Bend           IN    US      1:04:16.41 1:03:41.98 10:16 39  48.6       45       F 35-39                                           
531   3254 Lori Donath              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:04:20.71 1:03:42.58 10:17 31  47.5       52       F 30-34                                           
532   3180 Rachel Poulsen           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:04:15.57 1:03:44.38 10:17 33  47.6       53       F 30-34                                           
533   2782 Jennifer Snyder          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:04:06.60 1:03:44.46 10:17 30  47.5       54       F 30-34   UAW Local 5 Family                      
534   2793 Elizabeth Whitaker       F      Danville             IN    US      1:04:27.69 1:03:49.59 10:18 35  47.8       46       F 35-39   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
535   3332 Barry Siddall            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:04:08.69 1:03:50.57 10:18 38  42.7       40       M 35-39                                           
536   3562 Mary Beth Johnson        F      North Judson         IN    US      1:04:28.35 1:03:51.85 10:18 31  47.4       55       F 30-34                                           
537   3279 Muhammad Beidas          M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:04:06.01 1:03:54.00 10:18 30  41.7       43       M 30-34                                           
538   2710 Kelly Westafer           F      bourbon              IN    US      1:04:23.04 1:03:59.21 10:19 37  48.0       47       F 35-39   Martin's SuperMarkets                   
539   2956 Kari Wegmann             F      Bloomington          IN    US      1:04:32.81 1:04:01.71 10:20 29  47.3       34       F 25-29                                           
540   1045 Steve Lacluyse           M      Granger              IN    US      1:04:52.72 1:04:03.87 10:20 66  54.1       8        M 65-69                                           
541   2798 Heather Schlegelmilch    F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:04:36.03 1:04:06.54 10:20 35  47.5       48       F 35-39   Wellbrooke of South Bend                
542   3012 Jack Lengacher           M      Nappanee             IN    US      1:04:37.52 1:04:06.78 10:20 52  47.5       25       M 50-54                                           
543   3356 Paul Fujawa              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:04:38.97 1:04:09.08 10:21 59  50.5       15       M 55-59                                           
544   3439 Paul Reimer              M      Goshen               IN    US      1:04:46.41 1:04:09.38 10:21 55  48.8       16       M 55-59                                           
545   3440 Elena X Reimer           F      Goshen               IN    US      1:04:46.05 1:04:09.78 10:21 16  49.1       10       F 16-18                                           
546   2559 Grace Modlin             F      GrangerGranger       IN    US      1:04:36.13 1:04:13.31 10:22 25  47.1       35       F 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
547   3393 Chris Maurek             M      Goshen               IN    US      1:05:05.90 1:04:13.59 10:22 47  45.5       34       M 45-49                                           
548   3380 Lonnie Mullins           M      Granger              IN    US      1:04:42.02 1:04:15.71 10:22 59  50.5       17       M 55-59                                           
549   2508 Charles Lancelot         M      Alpharetta           GA    US      1:04:29.91 1:04:16.55 10:22 75  60.2       1        M 75-79                                           
550   3205 Jamie Wagman             F      Granger              IN    US      1:04:57.06 1:04:22.63 10:23 36  47.5       49       F 35-39                                           
551   939  Anthony Dommer           M      Baroda               MI    US      1:04:35.13 1:04:23.79 10:23 42  43.6       30       M 40-44   Tire Rack                               
552   2683 Anonymous Participant    M                                 US      1:04:59.74 1:04:24.22 10:23 39  42.6       41       M 35-39   Four Winds Casinos                      
553   2524 Courtney Barnes          F      Hermitage            TN    US      1:04:51.58 1:04:25.71 10:24 32  47.0       56       F 30-34                                           
554   2958 Allison King             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:05:02.88 1:04:34.10 10:25 35  47.2       50       F 35-39                                           
555   3145 Mark Fawley              M      Granger              IN    US      1:04:58.53 1:04:40.29 10:26 33  41.3       44       M 30-34                                           
556   2883 Kent Holdren             M      Bristol              IN    US      1:05:12.53 1:04:48.06 10:27 53  47.4       26       M 50-54                                           
557   2882 Ashley McMillen          F      Goshen               IN    US      1:05:11.98 1:04:48.23 10:27 28  46.7       36       F 25-29                                           
558   2637 Brittany Weiler          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:05:24.64 1:04:48.95 10:27 44  49.5       28       F 40-44   Daman Products Co. Inc.                 
559   2753 Heidi Chud               F      South Bend           IN    US      1:05:24.51 1:04:49.69 10:27 35  47.0       51       F 35-39   The Horton Group.                       
560   3320 Aileen Ohayer            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:05:25.35 1:04:49.91 10:27 20  46.7       27       F 19-24                                           
561   3096 Beth Inabnit             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:05:57.45 1:04:50.06 10:27 59  59.0       5        F 55-59                                           
562   2953 Mike Sulkowski           M      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:05:29.25 1:04:50.11 10:27 64  52.4       10       M 60-64                                           
563   3285 Judith Cayo              F      Benton Harbor        MI    US      1:05:10.41 1:04:51.62 10:28 76  76.2       1        F 75-79                                           
564   3429 Susan Nikolai            F      Granger              IN    US      1:05:46.95 1:04:53.71 10:28 44  49.4       29       F 40-44                                           
565   3318 Angela Overmyer          F      Osceola              IN    US      1:05:21.95 1:04:53.93 10:28 45  49.9       19       F 45-49                                           
566   3130 Anthony Lizzi            M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:05:29.97 1:04:53.99 10:28 31  41.1       45       M 30-34                                           
567   2935 Amy Frepan               F      Brownsburg           IN    US      1:05:37.86 1:04:56.09 10:28 38  47.5       52       F 35-39                                           
568   2942 Sarah Ferguson           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:05:37.77 1:04:56.41 10:28 41  48.3       30       F 40-44                                           
569   2678 Shanta Clark             F      Benton Harbor        MI    US      1:05:22.26 1:04:56.67 10:28 34  46.8       57       F 30-34   Four Winds Casinos                      
570   3036 Jean Warp                F      Marshfield           WI    US      1:05:24.80 1:04:59.99 10:29 56  56.6       6        F 55-59                                           
571   3038 Kelly Roggow             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:05:34.12 1:05:00.12 10:29 39  47.7       53       F 35-39                                           
572   2511 Laura Luchi              F      Rogers               AR    US      1:05:18.99 1:05:00.66 10:29 41  48.2       31       F 40-44                                           
573   1359 Doug Troyer              M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:05:22.47 1:05:03.61 10:30 53  47.3       27       M 50-54                                           
574   3555 Amy Paarlberg            F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      1:05:52.49 1:05:04.10 10:30 51  53.2       14       F 50-54                                           
575   2813 Korie Anglemyer          F      Shipshewana          IN    US      1:05:35.68 1:05:04.11 10:30 49  51.9       20       F 45-49                                           
576   3475 Alicia Stepien           F      Niles                MI    US      1:05:51.09 1:05:07.48 10:30 33  46.6       58       F 30-34                                           
577   2693 Paul Van Antwerp         M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:05:48.77 1:05:08.48 10:30 30  40.9       46       M 30-34   KeyBank                                 
578   2916 Cortney Spencer          F      Topeka               IN    US      1:05:46.90 1:05:10.08 10:31 27  46.4       37       F 25-29                                           
579   2692 Jennifer Grove           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:05:50.16 1:05:10.14 10:31 31  46.4       59       F 30-34   KeyBank                                 
580   2580 Jessica Metcalf          F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:05:54.88 1:05:15.02 10:31 26  46.4       38       F 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
581   2581 Patrick Metcalf          M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:05:54.42 1:05:15.35 10:32 27  40.8       36       M 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
582   3543 Cynthia Melanson         F      South Bend           IN    US      1:05:46.66 1:05:21.93 10:33 53  54.2       15       F 50-54                                           
583   2816 Lesley Flora             F      Plymouth             IN    US      1:06:00.11 1:05:24.35 10:33 39  47.4       54       F 35-39                                           
584   3401 Francisco Medina         M      South Bend           IN    US      1:05:57.20 1:05:25.09 10:33 26  40.7       37       M 25-29                                           
585   3482 Lupita Montes            F      Bristol              IN    US      1:06:06.26 1:05:28.36 10:34 39  47.3       55       F 35-39                                           
586   3426 Jo Broden                F      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:11.40 1:05:30.27 10:34 53  54.1       16       F 50-54                                           
587   3129 Nick Marczenko           M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:06:14.90 1:05:31.49 10:34 59  49.5       18       M 55-59                                           
588   3251 Emily Kayser             F      La Porte             IN    US      1:06:29.28 1:05:35.49 10:35 24  46.1       28       F 19-24                                           
589   3249 Ben Vanderwaal           M      Berrien Springs      MI    US      1:06:08.58 1:05:37.43 10:35 20  40.6       30       M 19-24                                           
590   3250 Izamar Contreras         F      Berrien Springs      MI    US      1:06:09.06 1:05:37.99 10:35 22  46.1       29       F 19-24                                           
591   3375 Jayne Glick              F      Goshen               IN    US      1:06:08.05 1:05:38.48 10:35 26  46.1       39       F 25-29                                           
592   901  Alan Espinosa            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:05:50.99 1:05:38.53 10:35 21  40.6       31       M 19-24   Martin's SuperMarkets                   
593   2712 Angela Redding           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:19.66 1:05:47.15 10:37 56  56.0       7        F 55-59   Martin's SuperMarkets                   
594   3231 Denae Sink               F      Chesterton           IN    US      1:06:22.88 1:05:47.19 10:37 18  46.5       11       F 16-18                                           
595   2611 Lucas Demel              M      Granger              IN    US      1:05:58.84 1:05:47.54 10:37 25  40.5       38       M 25-29   Bradley Company                         
596   2612 Thomas Demel             M      Granger              IN    US      1:05:58.91 1:05:48.08 10:37 22  40.5       32       M 19-24   Bradley Company                         
597   2770 Josh Riggs               M      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:36.19 1:05:50.70 10:37 34  40.7       47       M 30-34   Tire Rack                               
598   2899 Nancy Grembowicz         F      Fishers              IN    US      1:06:29.27 1:05:53.57 10:38 60  58.9       2        F 60-64                                           
599   2769 Lyndee Steinke           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:42.59 1:05:57.22 10:38 25  45.9       40       F 25-29   Tire Rack                               
600   3242 Karol Krueger            F      Granger              IN    US      1:06:29.86 1:05:59.53 10:39 39  46.9       56       F 35-39                                           
601   3521 Brandon Kusz             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:49.83 1:05:59.94 10:39 31  40.4       48       M 30-34                                           
602   3498 Marla Stalbaum           F      Knox                 IN    US      1:06:38.35 1:06:01.39 10:39 38  46.7       57       F 35-39                                           
603   3010 Cindi McDonald           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:23.63 1:06:01.50 10:39 36  46.3       58       F 35-39                                           
604   3159 Kathy Brown              F      Dayton               OH    US      1:06:51.35 1:06:04.49 10:39 53  53.7       17       F 50-54                                           
605   3476 Daniel Chipman           M      South Bend           IN    US      1:06:43.59 1:06:04.91 10:40 70  54.6       1        M 70-74                                           
606   2676 Tia Parker               F      Niles                MI    US      1:06:28.76 1:06:04.92 10:40 32  45.8       60       F 30-34   Four Winds Casinos                      
607   129  Kristine Clark           F      Chicago              IL    US      1:06:18.31 1:06:07.14 10:40 29  45.8       41       F 25-29                                           
608   2857 Matt Swavey              M      Chicago              IL    US      1:06:18.51 1:06:07.42 10:40 31  40.3       49       M 30-34                                           
609   2507 Barbara Slocum           F      Littleton            CO    US      1:06:30.04 1:06:10.47 10:40 42  47.7       32       F 40-44                                           
610   2723 Brittany Bolenbaugh      F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:06:44.48 1:06:15.35 10:41 26  45.7       42       F 25-29   MORryde International Inc.              
611   3278 Michael Young            M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:06:36.22 1:06:15.42 10:41 49  44.9       35       M 45-49                                           
612   3140 Kim Parsons              F      Osceola              IN    US      1:06:57.27 1:06:17.50 10:42 48  50.4       21       F 45-49                                           
613   3255 Kaitlyn Roebeck          F      Byron Center         MI    US      1:07:17.72 1:06:34.10 10:44 25  45.5       43       F 25-29                                           
614   3258 Carisa Simpson           F      Niles                MI    US      1:07:23.97 1:06:36.89 10:45 33  45.6       61       F 30-34                                           
615   3257 Lindsay Weldy            F      Niles                MI    US      1:07:24.43 1:06:37.80 10:45 31  45.4       62       F 30-34                                           
616   3062 Dawn Myers               F      South Bend           IN    US      1:07:04.23 1:06:39.22 10:45 44  48.1       33       F 40-44                                           
617   3196 Sarah Pellico            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:07:08.57 1:06:39.89 10:45 40  46.7       34       F 40-44                                           
618   3197 S. Pellico               F      South Bend           IN    US      1:07:12.67 1:06:42.81 10:46 10  53.9       5        F 1-13                                            
619   3305 Christopher Ortega       M      Goshen               IN    US      1:07:16.06 1:06:43.19 10:46 29  40.0       39       M 25-29                                           
620   3079 Yessica Gonzalez         F      South Bend           IN    US      1:07:16.10 1:06:43.90 10:46 26  45.4       44       F 25-29                                           
621   2920 Meghan Hojara            F      Dowagiac             MI    US      1:06:58.42 1:06:47.19 10:46 21  45.3       30       F 19-24                                           
622   2978 Grace Anne Beatovich     F      South Bend           IN    US      1:07:20.12 1:06:47.52 10:46 25  45.3       45       F 25-29                                           
623   2623 Karen Messersmith        F      South Bend           IN    US      1:07:34.31 1:06:56.45 10:48 54  53.6       18       F 50-54   Crowe Horwath                           
624   3289 Benita Buckles           F      Elizabethtown        KY    US      1:07:27.34 1:07:01.90 10:49 61  58.7       3        F 60-64                                           
625   3535 Erin Ginter              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:07:48.91 1:07:04.12 10:49 35  45.4       59       F 35-39   Millers Health Systems                  
626   2681 Jillian Wilson           F      Berrien Center       MI    US      1:07:41.07 1:07:06.83 10:49 28  45.1       46       F 25-29   Four Winds Casinos                      
627   2583 Cecilia Maina            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:07:29.85 1:07:07.99 10:50 36  45.6       60       F 35-39   Beacon 10K                              
628   2614 Jeremy McClements        M      South Bend           IN    US      1:07:35.28 1:07:09.26 10:50 37  40.4       42       M 35-39   Bradley Company                         
629   3316 Christina Monroe         F      Osceola              IN    US      1:07:49.85 1:07:20.52 10:52 40  46.3       35       F 40-44                                           
630   3383 Kham Piercy              F      Wakarusa             IN    US      1:07:53.10 1:07:27.25 10:53 44  47.6       36       F 40-44                                           
631   2513 Jenny Monahan            F      Cranberry Township   PA    US      1:08:07.24 1:07:28.11 10:53 42  46.8       37       F 40-44                                           
632   3253 Alissa Whittaker         F      Plymouth             IN    US      1:08:17.34 1:07:28.67 10:53 35  45.2       61       F 35-39                                           
633   2514 Renee Lareau             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:08:07.03 1:07:29.88 10:53 41  46.5       38       F 40-44                                           
634   2853 Theresa Sedlack          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:08:07.28 1:07:30.15 10:53 48  49.5       22       F 45-49                                           
635   2799 Derrick Stevens          M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:08:02.90 1:07:31.29 10:53 33  39.6       50       M 30-34   Wellbrooke of South Bend                
636   3404 Judy Nelund              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:08:26.90 1:07:33.85 10:54 60  57.4       4        F 60-64                                           
637   2590 Matthew Anderson         M      South Bend           IN    US      1:08:28.41 1:07:41.77 10:55 38  40.3       43       M 35-39   Beacon 10K                              
638   3133 Anthony Lubarsky         M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:08:22.55 1:07:44.48 10:56 55  46.2       19       M 55-59                                           
639   3007 Joshua Samson            M      Kalamazoo            MI    US      1:08:32.14 1:07:48.05 10:56 25  39.3       40       M 25-29                                           
640   2531 Bethany Webb             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:08:32.48 1:07:48.20 10:56 25  44.6       47       F 25-29   Bayer                                   
641   2732 Dan Rowe                 M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:08:46.58 1:07:51.48 10:57 46  42.7       36       M 45-49   Polygon Company                         
642   2801 Rebecca Hein             F      Stevensville         MI    US      1:08:18.39 1:07:52.16 10:57 33  44.7       63       F 30-34   Whirlpool Corporation                   
643   3168 Theresa Hardy            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:08:43.82 1:07:56.99 10:58 40  45.9       39       F 40-44                                           
644   3046 Ashley Colborn           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:08:39.86 1:08:03.91 10:59 30  44.5       64       F 30-34                                           
645   2598 Cathy Raven              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:08:39.30 1:08:04.40 10:59 46  48.0       23       F 45-49   Beacon 10K                              
646   3340 Jeff Roth                M      Baltimore            MD    US      1:08:20.33 1:08:05.20 10:59 42  41.3       31       M 40-44                                           
647   3341 Katrina Tavanlar         F      Washington           DC    US      1:08:20.46 1:08:05.29 10:59 42  46.4       40       F 40-44                                           
648   3458 Venkat Kotaru            M      Granger              IN    US      1:08:50.11 1:08:08.86 10:59 46  42.6       37       M 45-49                                           
649   3115 Ivor A Niggebrugge       M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:09:07.30 1:08:10.68 11:00 35  39.5       44       M 35-39                                           
650   3091 Carol Graham             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:08:43.52 1:08:10.77 11:00 50  50.1       19       F 50-54                                           
651   2740 George Hawthorne         M      South Bend           IN    US      1:09:12.68 1:08:11.37 11:00 58  47.1       20       M 55-59   REAL Services                           
652   2610 Mary Stoller             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:08:35.74 1:08:24.84 11:02 26  44.2       48       F 25-29   Bradley Company                         
653   2609 Jordan Morey             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:08:35.96 1:08:25.53 11:02 25  39.0       41       M 25-29   Bradley Company                         
654   3221 Jean Storm               F      Niles                MI    US      1:08:56.32 1:08:28.49 11:03 59  55.9       8        F 55-59                                           
655   3190 Timothy Cartmel          M      Goshen               IN    US      1:08:58.37 1:08:33.30 11:03 17  39.2       14       M 16-18                                           
656   3189 Gabriella Klopfenstein   F      Goshen               IN    US      1:09:00.49 1:08:35.24 11:04 16  46.0       12       F 16-18                                           
657   3054 Elizabeth Webb           F      Ashland              OH    US      1:09:17.47 1:08:47.36 11:06 24  44.0       31       F 19-24                                           
658   3431 Kristin Baker            F      Osceola              IN    US      1:09:43.99 1:08:50.74 11:06 37  44.6       62       F 35-39                                           
659   1162 Rian Hutamy              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:09:34.11 1:08:52.34 11:07 50  43.5       28       M 50-54                                           
660   2847 Diana Green              F      Cary                 IL    US      1:09:34.13 1:08:53.02 11:07 54  52.1       20       F 50-54                                           
661   2872 Mark Searfoss            M      Saint Joseph         MI    US      1:09:30.18 1:08:54.64 11:07 62  48.4       11       M 60-64                                           
662   2850 Bryan Caenepeel          M      South Bend           IN    US      1:09:35.52 1:08:55.39 11:07 47  42.4       38       M 45-49                                           
663   3234 Ashley Lester            F      Middlebury           IN    US      1:09:45.93 1:09:01.69 11:08 28  43.8       49       F 25-29                                           
664   1007 Nicole Stevens           F      Bremen               IN    US      1:09:52.27 1:09:07.81 11:09 32  43.8       65       F 30-34                                           
665   2608 Catlin Courtney          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:09:38.89 1:09:16.04 11:10 31  43.7       66       F 30-34   Bradley Company                         
666   3300 Cindy Parker             F      Palatine             IL    US      1:09:58.52 1:09:17.32 11:11 60  56.0       5        F 60-64                                           
667   3533 Mercedes Vest            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:10:06.77 1:09:18.06 11:11 23  43.7       32       F 19-24   1st Source Bank                         
668   3120 Melissa Baker            F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:10:07.42 1:09:19.94 11:11 48  48.2       24       F 45-49                                           
669   3030 Katelyn Frierott         F      South Bend           IN    US      1:10:12.85 1:09:27.17 11:12 21  43.6       33       F 19-24                                           
670   3409 Lance Baker              M      New Castle           IN    US      1:10:22.72 1:09:29.72 11:13 44  41.1       32       M 40-44                                           
671   2860 David Booth              M      Jackson              MI    US      1:10:26.57 1:09:40.62 11:14 58  46.1       21       M 55-59                                           
672   2822 Chris Russell            M      Goshen               IN    US      1:10:29.56 1:09:42.71 11:15 44  40.9       33       M 40-44                                           
673   2957 Stacy Clark              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:10:13.70 1:09:42.84 11:15 33  43.5       67       F 30-34                                           
674   2690 Anne Niespodziany        F      South Bend           IN    US      1:10:26.46 1:09:42.91 11:15 50  49.0       21       F 50-54   KeyBank                                 
675   3070 Erin Schrock             F      Goshen               IN    US      1:10:30.71 1:09:44.38 11:15 33  43.5       68       F 30-34                                           
676   3395 Megan Lacey              F      Noblesville          IN    US      1:10:25.42 1:09:48.22 11:16 41  44.9       41       F 40-44                                           
677   2868 Gary Briscoe             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:10:40.02 1:09:52.67 11:16 62  47.7       12       M 60-64                                           
678   3355 Micayla Bowman           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:10:44.97 1:10:02.99 11:18 26  43.2       50       F 25-29                                           
679   3384 Ronald Bennett           M      Waterford            PA    US      1:10:39.07 1:10:10.65 11:19 69  50.8       9        M 65-69                                           
680   3526 Lis Zschokke             F      Inver Grove Heights  MN    US      1:11:03.90 1:10:10.66 11:19 36  43.6       63       F 35-39                                           
681   2674 Willa Wingard            F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:10:45.73 1:10:17.22 11:20 15  45.6       4        F 14-15   Four Winds Casinos                      
682   3299 Sara Lantzer             F      Goshen               IN    US      1:11:08.24 1:10:25.50 11:22 58  53.6       9        F 55-59                                           
683   3460 Jessica Stemm            F      Middlebury           IN    US      1:11:02.44 1:10:27.79 11:22 32  43.0       69       F 30-34                                           
684   3461 Nathan Stemm             M      Middlebury           IN    US      1:11:02.54 1:10:28.06 11:22 33  37.9       51       M 30-34                                           
685   3518 Kristine Pappas          F      Elkart               IN    US      1:11:12.83 1:10:28.78 11:22 36  43.4       64       F 35-39                                           
686   2666 Kathy Hutchinson         F      Wanatah              IN    US      1:11:04.64 1:10:31.87 11:23 63  57.3       6        F 60-64   Four Winds Casinos                      
687   3111 Ian Campbell             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:11:02.07 1:10:35.78 11:23 23  37.8       33       M 19-24                                           
688   3487 Tracy Molnar             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:11:39.36 1:10:40.39 11:24 44  45.4       42       F 40-44                                           
689   3488 Nicholas Molnar          M      South Bend           IN    US      1:11:39.92 1:10:40.93 11:24 38  38.6       45       M 35-39                                           
690   3506 Annie Byler              F      Goshen               IN    US      1:11:26.46 1:10:43.59 11:24 26  42.8       51       F 25-29                                           
691   2620 Heather Johnson          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:11:32.74 1:10:43.87 11:24 37  43.4       65       F 35-39   COM - (Community Occupational Medicine) 
692   3364 Jeff Lewis               M      Granger              IN    US      1:11:19.14 1:10:45.01 11:25 36  38.2       46       M 35-39                                           
693   3053 Courtney Huston          F      Syracuse             IN    US      1:11:26.60 1:10:46.33 11:25 26  42.8       52       F 25-29                                           
694   2864 Juliana Lizzi            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:11:30.75 1:10:55.47 11:26 20  42.7       34       F 19-24                                           
695   2865 Krista Stockman          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:11:31.00 1:10:55.53 11:26 21  42.7       35       F 19-24                                           
696   3045 Kenneth Tate             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:11:31.07 1:10:56.78 11:27 20  37.6       34       M 19-24                                           
697   2532 Kerri Kienzle            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:11:43.60 1:11:02.91 11:28 29  42.6       53       F 25-29   Bayer                                   
698   2877 Tina Davidhizar          F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:11:52.60 1:11:10.44 11:29 32  42.6       70       F 30-34                                           
699   2906 Ellen Rathburn           F      Osceola              IN    US      1:12:04.95 1:11:15.55 11:30 52  49.1       22       F 50-54                                           
700   2990 Marilyn Cregier          F      Osceola              IN    US      1:12:11.41 1:11:17.19 11:30 44  45.0       43       F 40-44                                           
701   2991 Ben Mausar               M      Bristol              IN    US      1:12:11.42 1:11:17.30 11:30 45  40.4       39       M 45-49                                           
702   2677 Rhonda Shingwauk         F      Buchanan             MI    US      1:11:53.12 1:11:22.17 11:31 35  42.7       66       F 35-39   Four Winds Casinos                      
703   2755 Sherrad Adams            F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:11:52.78 1:11:22.54 11:31 48  46.8       25       F 45-49   The Horton Group.                       
704   3390 Megan Barclay            F      Terre Haute          IN    US      1:11:45.84 1:11:22.74 11:31 23  42.4       36       F 19-24                                           
705   2921 Lynea Sieting            F      Niles                MI    US      1:11:29.19 1:11:29.19 11:32 47  46.2       26       F 45-49                                           
706   3284 Sara Jewett              F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:12:06.96 1:11:32.86 11:32 39  43.3       67       F 35-39                                           
707   3179 Crissy Glantz            F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:12:07.31 1:11:33.14 11:32 33  42.4       71       F 30-34                                           
708   2669 Rashelle Ortiz           F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:12:24.90 1:11:36.62 11:33 50  47.7       23       F 50-54   Four Winds Casinos                      
709   3219 Lorna Slupczynski        F      Saint John           IN    US      1:12:22.20 1:11:51.39 11:35 28  42.1       54       F 25-29                                           
710   2724 Sarah Marshall           F      Fort Wayne           IN    US      1:12:38.22 1:11:52.95 11:36 31  42.1       72       F 30-34   MORryde International Inc.              
711   2811 Donald McClure           M      New Carlisle         IN    US      1:12:30.71 1:11:56.55 11:36 54  43.1       29       M 50-54                                           
712   3428 Kristin Hall             F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:12:38.62 1:12:06.67 11:38 49  46.9       27       F 45-49                                           
713   3468 Lori Samples             F      Evansville           IN    US      1:12:50.28 1:12:08.38 11:38 35  42.3       68       F 35-39                                           
714   3271 Bruce Daugherty          M      Syracuse             IN    US      1:13:02.40 1:12:18.55 11:40 62  46.1       13       M 60-64                                           
715   2966 Erin Jones               F      Plymouth             IN    US      1:12:46.39 1:12:19.37 11:40 35  42.1       69       F 35-39                                           
716   2539 Katlyn Bettcher          F      Lakeville            IN    US      1:12:46.57 1:12:19.37 11:40 24  41.8       37       F 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
717   3083 Steve Spivey             M      Osceola              IN    US      1:12:51.29 1:12:20.50 11:40 32  36.9       52       M 30-34                                           
718   3158 Nicholaus Koesters       M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:13:18.87 1:12:21.24 11:40 26  36.8       42       M 25-29                                           
719   3121 Mary Chelminiak          F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:13:18.69 1:12:22.40 11:40 22  41.8       38       F 19-24                                           
720   3084 Allison Laidig           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:13:21.41 1:12:29.57 11:42 31  41.7       73       F 30-34                                           
721   3092 Laura Balciunas          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:13:21.73 1:12:29.99 11:42 47  45.6       28       F 45-49                                           
722   3424 Andrew Breden            M      Granger              IN    US      1:13:21.78 1:12:31.67 11:42 33  36.9       53       M 30-34                                           
723   3359 Rachel Raska             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:13:25.21 1:12:36.94 11:43 28  41.7       55       F 25-29                                           
724   3292 Meghan Garcia            F      Hyattsville          MD    US      1:13:28.31 1:12:42.36 11:44 26  41.6       56       F 25-29                                           
725   3181 Norman Sowatzke          M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:13:15.34 1:12:43.34 11:44 59  44.6       22       M 55-59                                           
726   3175 Ashley Lingle            F      Edwardsburg          MI    US      1:13:39.62 1:13:00.51 11:47 19  41.6       39       F 19-24                                           
727   2591 Dawn Golden              F      Plymouth             IN    US      1:13:58.81 1:13:11.35 11:48 53  48.4       24       F 50-54   Beacon 10K                              
728   3433 Julianne Grohowski       F      South Bend           IN    US      1:13:57.01 1:13:22.55 11:50 15  43.7       5        F 14-15                                           
729   3443 Sophia Friend            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:13:56.57 1:13:23.29 11:50 16  43.0       13       F 16-18                                           
730   3268 Kara Jaress              F      North Webster        IN    US      1:14:07.20 1:13:23.75 11:50 40  42.5       44       F 40-44                                           
731   2540 Ruth Johnson             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:13:58.88 1:13:24.58 11:50 31  41.2       74       F 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
732   3501 Amy Warner               F      South Bend           IN    US      1:14:19.17 1:13:32.31 11:52 30  41.2       75       F 30-34                                           
733   3098 Laurie Wise              F      Niles                MI    US      1:14:31.98 1:13:32.84 11:52 46  44.4       29       F 45-49                                           
734   2814 Lance Towne              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:14:35.05 1:13:39.58 11:53 51  41.0       30       M 50-54                                           
735   3544 Tammie Carr              F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:14:13.06 1:13:43.00 11:53 50  46.4       25       F 50-54                                           
736   3144 Sarah Charles            F      Kingwood             TX    US      1:14:44.06 1:13:43.81 11:54 35  41.3       70       F 35-39                                           
737   2603 Mandie Hubbard           F      Niles                MI    US      1:14:29.64 1:13:45.24 11:54 37  41.6       71       F 35-39   Beacon 10K                              
738   3174 Chris Johnson            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:14:24.58 1:13:45.45 11:54 42  38.1       34       M 40-44                                           
739   3143 Daniel Charles           M      Kingwood             TX    US      1:14:44.17 1:13:46.68 11:54 39  37.2       47       M 35-39                                           
740   3260 Hopey Fink               F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:14:18.63 1:13:52.34 11:55 23  41.0       40       F 19-24                                           
741   778  Rebekah Tucker           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:14:19.88 1:13:55.39 11:55 34  41.1       76       F 30-34   Beacon Half Mar                         
742   3112 Jessica Hayes            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:14:31.36 1:14:08.22 11:57 33  40.9       77       F 30-34                                           
743   2887 Jennifer Allen           F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:14:50.37 1:14:13.04 11:58 42  42.5       45       F 40-44                                           
744   2752 Nanette Lambright        F      Edwardsburg          MI    US      1:14:49.06 1:14:14.38 11:58 46  44.0       30       F 45-49   Team Jones Stompin' Cancer              
745   2805 Patrick Roth             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:15:12.39 1:14:30.18 12:01 29  35.8       43       M 25-29   WSBT TV                                 
746   2934 Patrick Farran           M      Goshen               IN    US      1:15:29.42 1:14:46.58 12:04 44  38.2       35       M 40-44                                           
747   2502 Regis Amann              M      Union City           CA    US      1:15:42.34 1:15:17.44 12:09 70  47.9       2        M 70-74                                           
748   2735 Leslie Hoeppner          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:16:07.70 1:15:18.77 12:09 35  40.5       72       F 35-39   Press  Ganey                            
749   2992 Colleen Harstad          F      Merrillville         IN    US      1:16:12.82 1:15:21.06 12:09 34  40.3       78       F 30-34                                           
750   2626 Lauren McCuen            F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:16:22.65 1:15:29.99 12:11 29  40.1       57       F 25-29   Crowe Horwath                           
751   1072 Brian Collier            M      Granger              IN    US      1:15:39.42 1:15:39.42 12:12 43  37.4       36       M 40-44                                           
752   2911 Kristen Pruitt           F      Double Springs       AL    US      1:16:27.17 1:15:40.42 12:12 33  40.1       79       F 30-34                                           
753   2910 Dale Truex               M      Warsaw               IN    US      1:16:27.37 1:15:41.64 12:13 68  46.7       10       M 65-69                                           
754   3499 Andrea Krathwohl         F      Plymouth             IN    US      1:15:42.24 1:15:42.24 12:13 29  40.0       58       F 25-29                                           
755   2577 Briana Weidler           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:16:21.94 1:15:42.36 12:13 22  40.0       41       F 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
756   3154 Joseph Jorgensen         M      Berrien Springs      MI    US      1:16:34.84 1:15:44.28 12:13 20  35.2       35       M 19-24                                           
757   2931 Shawn Ward               M      Buchanan             MI    US      1:16:43.07 1:16:04.02 12:16 42  36.9       37       M 40-44                                           
758   2930 Mary Ward                F      Buchanan             MI    US      1:16:44.14 1:16:04.50 12:16 42  41.5       46       F 40-44                                           
759   3407 Eric Winter              M      South Bend           IN    US      1:17:04.63 1:16:13.66 12:18 36  35.4       48       M 35-39                                           
760   2575 Crystal Monnin           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:16:48.53 1:16:15.04 12:18 28  39.7       59       F 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
761   2647 Maria Parra              F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:16:29.97 1:16:16.08 12:18 32  39.7       80       F 30-34   Fabric Technologies                     
762   2894 Patricia Hemmerle        F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:16:59.33 1:16:24.23 12:19 63  52.9       7        F 60-64                                           
763   2927 Brenda Borntrager        F      South Bend           IN    US      1:17:14.53 1:16:26.52 12:20 56  48.2       10       F 55-59                                           
764   3541 Juan Duran               M      South Bend           IN    US      1:18:40.73 1:16:31.35 12:21 25  34.8       44       M 25-29                                           
765   3050 Jurek Shultz             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:17:11.64 1:16:44.40 12:23 25  34.7       45       M 25-29                                           
766   2945 Julie Neldon             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:17:11.22 1:16:45.42 12:23 28  39.4       60       F 25-29                                           
767   2994 Tim Lindamood            M      Buchanan             MI    US      1:17:47.85 1:16:51.54 12:24 20  34.7       36       M 19-24                                           
768   3224 Judy Phillips            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:17:23.50 1:17:06.99 12:26 61  51.0       8        F 60-64                                           
769   3061 Louise Leach             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:18:00.53 1:17:08.95 12:27 64  53.1       9        F 60-64                                           
770   3520 Sarah Olsen              F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:18:02.96 1:17:09.75 12:27 29  39.2       61       F 25-29                                           
771   2627 Emily Klosinski          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:18:09.56 1:17:16.93 12:28 35  39.4       73       F 35-39   Crowe Horwath                           
772   3002 Eric Abraham             M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:17:33.24 1:17:28.62 12:30 26  34.4       46       M 25-29                                           
773   3056 Wes Pedersen             M      Bloomington          IN    US      1:18:07.99 1:17:29.14 12:30 33  34.5       54       M 30-34                                           
774   3055 Alycia Pedersen          F      Bloomington          IN    US      1:18:09.72 1:17:30.97 12:30 27  39.0       62       F 25-29                                           
775   2565 Shija Lukuba             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:17:48.63 1:17:34.09 12:31 21  34.4       37       M 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
776   3362 Lisa Heckman             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:18:11.89 1:17:38.27 12:31 28  39.0       63       F 25-29                                           
777   3039 Jennifer Jackson         F      Fishers              IN    US      1:18:44.58 1:17:51.44 12:33 33  39.0       81       F 30-34                                           
778   2505 Treci Dimas              F      Chesapeake           VA    US      1:18:48.80 1:17:55.21 12:34 56  47.2       11       F 55-59                                           
779   2659 Rebeca Avila             F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:18:12.77 1:18:00.05 12:35 36  39.2       74       F 35-39   Fabric Technologies                     
780   3187 Robyn Forsythe           F      Noblesville          IN    US      1:19:00.56 1:18:12.60 12:37 34  38.9       82       F 30-34                                           
781   3233 Mindi Slone              F      Nappanee             IN    US      1:19:25.36 1:18:36.01 12:41 37  39.1       75       F 35-39                                           
782   3132 Erin Slabaugh            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:19:24.22 1:18:36.15 12:41 33  38.6       83       F 30-34                                           
783   2663 Laura Plasschaert        F      South Bend           IN    US      1:19:23.73 1:18:38.29 12:41 27  38.5       64       F 25-29   Faegre Baker Daniels                    
784   2884 Melissa Hopson           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:19:46.45 1:19:02.71 12:45 46  41.4       31       F 45-49                                           
785   3151 Camryn Pursley           F      LaPorte              IN    US      1:19:57.18 1:19:03.32 12:45 25  38.3       65       F 25-29                                           
786   2535 Pete Gaffney             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:19:53.48 1:19:12.85 12:47 32  33.7       55       M 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
787   2572 Sarah Grebe              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:19:53.77 1:19:13.44 12:47 36  38.6       76       F 35-39   Beacon 10K                              
788   2618 Cat Prange               F      Niles                MI    US      1:20:14.51 1:19:26.57 12:49 59  48.2       12       F 55-59   COM - (Community Occupational Medicine) 
789   2546 Joyce Beja               F      Bremen               IN    US      1:20:00.44 1:19:28.89 12:49 52  44.1       26       F 50-54   Beacon 10K                              
790   3438 Brooke Veen              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:20:31.66 1:19:50.97 12:53 26  37.9       66       F 25-29                                           
791   3436 Nathan Seidler           M      South Bend           IN    US      1:20:31.29 1:19:51.31 12:53 27  33.4       47       M 25-29                                           
792   2705 Stephen Downing Jr.      M      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:20:48.73 1:19:54.26 12:53 36  33.8       49       M 35-39   Managed Health Services                 
793   2646 Roger Pineda             M      Elkhart              IN    US      1:20:08.64 1:19:55.24 12:53 29  33.4       48       M 25-29   Fabric Technologies                     
794   2893 Tracy Post               F      Baroda               MI    US      1:20:46.07 1:20:03.25 12:55 34  38.0       84       F 30-34                                           
795   2909 Susanna Burkett          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:20:56.39 1:20:06.57 12:55 35  38.0       77       F 35-39                                           
796   3206 Willis Worick            M      Stevensville         MI    US      1:20:48.95 1:20:07.38 12:55 76  49.1       2        M 75-79                                           
797   2786 Nicole Lawler            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:20:51.91 1:20:08.75 12:56 37  38.3       78       F 35-39   Visit South Bend Mishawaka.             
798   2585 Sarah Golden             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:20:58.45 1:20:10.59 12:56 34  37.9       85       F 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
799   3291 Brittney Wickizer        F      South Bend           IN    US      1:20:58.25 1:20:13.26 12:56 26  37.7       67       F 25-29                                           
800   2859 Bill Noll                M      Evansville           IN    US      1:20:58.78 1:20:18.22 12:57 68  44.0       11       M 65-69                                           
801   2971 Rebecca Bloss            F      Niles                MI    US      1:21:34.08 1:20:35.54 13:00 46  40.6       32       F 45-49                                           
802   2756 Rachael Liddell          F      Granger              IN    US      1:21:25.00 1:20:38.47 13:00 29  37.5       68       F 25-29   The Landing Catering                    
803   29   Patricia Feathers        F      South Bend           IN    US      1:21:25.72 1:20:39.14 13:01 54  44.5       27       F 50-54                                           
804   3191 Debra Nehls              F      Osceola              IN    US      1:21:33.75 1:20:41.53 13:01 54  44.5       28       F 50-54                                           
805   2704 Cari Tanner              F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:21:22.22 1:20:41.55 13:01 31  37.5       86       F 30-34   Lawson Fisher Associates                
806   2703 Bryan Tanner             M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:21:22.04 1:20:41.61 13:01 32  33.1       56       M 30-34   Lawson Fisher Associates                
807   3078 Josh Glenn               M      South Bend           IN    US      1:21:51.98 1:20:53.19 13:03 38  33.7       50       M 35-39                                           
808   3321 Wendy Reese              F      West Bend            WI    US      1:21:53.01 1:21:05.80 13:05 46  40.3       33       F 45-49                                           
809   3127 Melissa Holmes           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:21:55.56 1:21:10.29 13:06 40  38.4       47       F 40-44                                           
810   3128 Bobby Holmes             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:21:55.66 1:21:10.36 13:06 41  34.3       38       M 40-44                                           
811   3176 Dawn Lingle              F      Edwardsburg          MI    US      1:21:54.54 1:21:13.71 13:06 42  38.9       48       F 40-44                                           
812   3522 Lauren Joyce             F      Saint Joseph         MI    US      1:22:19.00 1:21:36.01 13:10 24  37.1       42       F 19-24                                           
813   3339 Elizabeth Vera           F      Goshen               IN    US      1:22:17.21 1:21:44.39 13:11 31  37.0       87       F 30-34                                           
814   3239 Matthew Podlesak         M      Plymouth             IN    US      1:22:22.50 1:21:44.92 13:11 44  34.9       39       M 40-44                                           
815   3059 Debra Degucz             F      Granger              IN    US      1:22:50.94 1:22:00.31 13:14 50  41.7       29       F 50-54                                           
816   2619 Kelly Watts              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:23:10.14 1:22:22.43 13:17 48  40.6       34       F 45-49   COM - (Community Occupational Medicine) 
817   3227 Cathy Feehly             F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:23:03.67 1:22:24.35 13:17 57  45.3       13       F 55-59                                           
818   2731 Marc Adams               M      Plymouth             IN    US      1:23:44.26 1:22:49.13 13:21 60  39.5       14       M 60-64   Polygon Company                         
819   3051 Amy Gaerte               F      Angola               IN    US      1:23:35.42 1:22:55.92 13:23 41  37.8       49       F 40-44                                           
820   3153 Sonja Donlin             F      Berrien Springs      MI    US      1:23:48.45 1:22:56.62 13:23 46  39.4       35       F 45-49                                           
821   3025 Elizabeth Lawrence       F      Culver               IN    US      1:23:51.47 1:23:04.79 13:24 36  36.8       79       F 35-39                                           
822   2819 Leroy Wise               M      South Bend           IN    US      1:24:12.85 1:23:22.27 13:27 83  55.6       1        M 80-99                                           
823   3273 Abbie Shuler             F      Buchanan             MI    US      1:24:31.67 1:23:39.47 13:30 57  44.6       14       F 55-59                                           
824   3274 Kerri Butts              F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:24:32.07 1:23:40.02 13:30 27  36.2       69       F 25-29                                           
825   3566 Sean Coleman             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:25:02.66 1:23:50.58 13:31 60  39.0       15       M 60-64                                           
826   3563 Anthony Vasoli           M      South Bend           IN    US      1:24:52.68 1:23:55.51 13:32 45  34.3       40       M 45-49                                           
827   2762 Misel Vasoli             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:24:53.02 1:23:55.67 13:32 36  36.4       80       F 35-39   The South Bend Clinic.                  
828   3490 Elizabeth Laubner        F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:24:43.13 1:24:09.67 13:34 20  36.0       43       F 19-24                                           
829   3445 Heather Meyers           F      Goshen               IN    US      1:24:43.85 1:24:11.05 13:35 20  35.9       44       F 19-24                                           
830   3331 Todd Fruth               M      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:25:16.91 1:24:22.32 13:37 29  31.6       49       M 25-29                                           
831   3330 Amanda Fruth             F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:25:17.03 1:24:22.61 13:37 29  35.9       70       F 25-29                                           
832   3228 Angelica Hass            F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:25:14.60 1:24:35.45 13:39 29  35.8       71       F 25-29                                           
833   3099 Nicole Mark              F      Granger              IN    US      1:25:25.24 1:24:40.15 13:39 25  35.7       72       F 25-29                                           
834   3100 Eric Mark                M      Granger              IN    US      1:25:25.04 1:24:40.48 13:39 27  31.5       50       M 25-29                                           
835   3028 Vickie Harrison          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:25:57.17 1:25:10.03 13:44 47  38.8       36       F 45-49                                           
836   2691 Barbara Loucks           F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:26:07.18 1:25:13.98 13:45 47  38.7       37       F 45-49   KeyBank                                 
837   984  Rachel Polando           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:25:56.90 1:25:18.18 13:46 34  35.6       88       F 30-34                                           
838   3075 Meredith Terpeluk        F      Granger              IN    US      1:26:01.19 1:25:27.79 13:47 38  36.1       81       F 35-39                                           
839   2624 Stacey Ball              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:26:20.14 1:25:27.89 13:47 34  35.6       89       F 30-34   Crowe Horwath                           
840   3076 Michael Schoeller        M      Granger              IN    US      1:26:01.76 1:25:28.65 13:47 48  34.5       41       M 45-49                                           
841   2929 Brooke Harris            F      Albion               IN    US      1:26:12.35 1:25:34.96 13:48 22  35.4       45       F 19-24                                           
842   2928 Kim Harris               F      Albion               IN    US      1:26:14.13 1:25:36.11 13:48 54  41.9       30       F 50-54                                           
843   2552 Ester Prathaftakis       F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:26:22.61 1:25:36.91 13:49 36  35.7       82       F 35-39   Beacon 10K                              
844   2556 Melanie Curtis           F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:26:22.67 1:25:38.25 13:49 39  36.2       83       F 35-39   Beacon 10K                              
845   2973 Amanda Lindamood         F      Buchanan             MI    US      1:26:43.59 1:25:47.10 13:50 24  35.3       46       F 19-24                                           
846   2709 Amy Spencerman           F      Bourbon              IN    US      1:26:36.25 1:25:49.12 13:51 39  36.1       84       F 35-39   Martin's SuperMarkets                   
847   3272 Barb Daugherty           F      Syracuse             IN    US      1:26:34.57 1:25:50.41 13:51 51  40.3       31       F 50-54                                           
848   3467 Julie Foster             F      Valparaiso           IN    US      1:26:44.90 1:25:55.36 13:52 46  38.0       38       F 45-49                                           
849   1529 Rebecca Brown            F      Columbus             OH    US      1:26:45.04 1:25:56.05 13:52 41  36.5       50       F 40-44                                           
850   2617 Glenda Frederick         F      South Bend           IN    US      1:26:57.17 1:26:08.27 13:54 54  41.7       32       F 50-54   COM - (Community Occupational Medicine) 
851   2810 James McClure            M      Pearland             TX    US      1:27:03.83 1:26:29.79 13:57 58  37.1       23       M 55-59                                           
852   3392 Rhonda Goodrich          F      Crown Point          IN    US      1:27:19.52 1:26:30.75 13:57 44  37.1       51       F 40-44                                           
853   3008 Jennifer Carunchia       F      Lagrange             IN    US      1:27:28.43 1:26:40.60 13:59 43  36.7       52       F 40-44                                           
854   3514 Richard Wynegar          M      St. Joseph           MI    US      1:27:24.67 1:26:43.47 13:59 46  33.4       42       M 45-49                                           
855   3319 Bob Egierski             M      Granger              IN    US      1:27:17.00 1:27:01.40 14:02 48  33.9       43       M 45-49                                           
856   3349 Michelle McHolland       F      South BendSouth bend IN    US      1:27:59.46 1:27:05.68 14:03 47  37.9       39       F 45-49                                           
857   3350 Kim Lintz                F      South Bend           IN    US      1:27:59.31 1:27:05.88 14:03 47  37.9       40       F 45-49                                           
858   3497 Kristie Conrad           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:27:59.23 1:27:06.13 14:03 37  35.2       85       F 35-39                                           
859   2914 Tim Grove                M      Niles                MI    US      1:27:42.62 1:27:06.46 14:03 50  34.4       31       M 50-54                                           
860   874  Katie Pickard            F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:28:04.67 1:27:11.42 14:04 31  34.7       90       F 30-34                                           
861   2584 Asuka Cary               F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:28:13.20 1:27:33.62 14:07 23  34.6       47       F 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
862   2582 Amanda Shoopman          F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:28:12.99 1:27:33.67 14:07 21  34.6       48       F 19-24   Beacon 10K                              
863   2875 Megan Culp               F      Goshen               IN    US      1:28:30.35 1:27:40.93 14:09 29  34.5       73       F 25-29                                           
864   3192 Cheryl Porter            F      Marcellus            MI    US      1:28:51.50 1:27:58.26 14:11 60  44.1       10       F 60-64                                           
865   3160 Huong Do                 F      Mishawaka            IN    US      1:28:49.04 1:27:59.52 14:12 54  40.8       33       F 50-54                                           
866   2841 Michael Ward             M      Naperville           IL    US      1:29:23.04 1:28:37.52 14:18 50  33.8       32       M 50-54                                           
867   3117 Todd Valley              M      Baroda               MI    US      1:30:01.31 1:29:10.15 14:23 49  33.3       44       M 45-49                                           
868   3312 Krystol Hoop             F      Granger              IN    US      1:29:32.92 1:29:11.66 14:23 45  36.3       41       F 45-49                                           
869   3166 Dennis Burmeister        M      Dowagiac             MI    US      1:29:51.99 1:29:16.05 14:24 68  39.6       12       M 65-69                                           
870   3430 Cody Baker               M      Osceola              IN    US      1:30:17.00 1:29:23.98 14:25 42  31.4       40       M 40-44                                           
871   2509 Elyse Winenger           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:30:30.83 1:29:35.09 14:27 26  33.8       74       F 25-29                                           
872   2970 Elayna Winenger          F      South Bend           IN    US      1:30:30.94 1:29:35.10 14:27 20  33.8       49       F 19-24                                           
873   2667 Amanda Senne             F      La Porte             IN    US      1:30:57.27 1:30:09.81 14:33 36  33.9       86       F 35-39   Four Winds Casinos                      
874   2558 Carlyn Dust              F      South Bend           IN    US      1:30:37.44 1:30:14.05 14:33 30  33.5       91       F 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
875   3021 Trisha Yoder             F      Goshen               IN    US      1:31:02.68 1:30:18.28 14:34 34  33.7       92       F 30-34                                           
876   34   Alyson Sanders           F      Indianapolis         IN    US      1:31:37.08 1:30:36.69 14:37 30  33.4       93       F 30-34                                           
877   3104 Nadine Thomas            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:31:56.72 1:31:05.45 14:42 55  39.9       15       F 55-59                                           
878   2779 Curtis Skinner           M      South Bend           IN    US      1:33:01.53 1:32:04.91 14:51 54  33.7       33       M 50-54   UAW Local 5 Family                      
879   1099 Daryl Christ             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:33:28.10 1:32:31.09 14:55 73  40.5       3        M 70-74                                           
880   2707 Jackie Sanders           F      Plainfield           IN    US      1:34:55.15 1:33:54.72 15:09 55  38.7       16       F 55-59   Managed Health Services                 
881   2937 Seanna Firanek           F      La Porte             IN    US      1:35:28.33 1:34:39.38 15:16 39  32.7       87       F 35-39                                           
882   2938 Marion Kubaszyk          M      La Porte             IN    US      1:35:28.64 1:34:40.07 15:16 42  29.7       41       M 40-44                                           
883   2889 Lesli Mellinger          F      Bristol              IN    US      1:36:00.37 1:35:16.93 15:22 33  31.8       94       F 30-34                                           
884   3510 Joe Roman                M      South Bend           IN    US      1:36:09.20 1:35:18.89 15:22 47  30.7       45       M 45-49                                           
885   3035 Velshonna Luckey         F      South Bend           IN    US      1:37:07.30 1:36:17.76 15:32 44  33.3       53       F 40-44                                           
886   2567 Kulwa Lukuba             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:38:30.04 1:38:14.30 15:51 27  27.1       51       M 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
887   2844 Sylesta Morgan           F      South Bend           IN    US      1:39:15.80 1:38:24.80 15:52 45  32.9       42       F 45-49                                           
888   2940 Kim Mooi-Burns           F      Rolling Prairie      IN    US      1:41:28.34 1:40:33.71 16:13 46  32.5       43       F 45-49                                           
889   3545 Phil Griffin             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:43:49.01 1:42:35.99 16:33 57  31.0       24       M 55-59                                           
890   2730 Amber Spurling           F      Syracuse             IN    US      1:42:50.76 1:42:44.97 16:34 14  31.8       6        F 14-15   Parker  Hannifin                        
891   3141 Brenda Stephens          F      Wolcottville         IN    US      1:43:58.16 1:43:02.61 16:37 43  30.9       54       F 40-44                                           
892   2968 Beth Gonyea              F      South Rockwood       MI    US      1:44:06.22 1:43:09.41 16:38 55  35.2       17       F 55-59                                           
893   2711 Bonnie Nowaczewski       F      South Bend           IN    US      1:44:37.83 1:43:37.38 16:43 53  34.2       34       F 50-54   Martin's SuperMarkets                   
894   3033 April Bailey             F      Lagrange             IN    US      1:44:34.53 1:43:38.99 16:43 36  29.5       88       F 35-39                                           
895   3232 Tracey Simpson           F      Cassopolis           MI    US      1:48:02.62 1:47:08.66 17:17 43  29.7       55       F 40-44                                           
896   3161 Genny Nowicki            F      Granger              IN    US      1:48:02.87 1:47:08.67 17:17 46  30.5       44       F 45-49                                           
897   2588 Armando Lopez            M      South Bend           IN    US      1:48:29.75 1:47:47.34 17:23 46  26.9       46       M 45-49   Beacon 10K                              
898   3351 Sue Vicary               F      Wakarusa             IN    US      1:49:02.34 1:48:12.64 17:27 60  35.8       11       F 60-64                                           
899   2599 Mary Newbold             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:49:10.26 1:48:14.71 17:28 66  39.0       1        F 65-69   Beacon 10K                              
900   2600 Kate Newbold             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:49:10.50 1:48:15.34 17:28 31  28.0       95       F 30-34   Beacon 10K                              
901   3139 Lauren Kelbel            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:49:10.76 1:48:15.75 17:28 31  28.0       96       F 30-34                                           
902   3125 Amanda Miller            F      South Bend           IN    US      1:49:10.67 1:48:16.08 17:28 31  28.0       97       F 30-34                                           
903   2660 Maria Martinez           F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:48:36.32 1:48:23.65 17:29 39  28.6       89       F 35-39   Fabric Technologies                     
904   2568 Dotto Lukuba             M      South Bend           IN    US      1:49:40.41 1:49:24.73 17:39 27  24.4       52       M 25-29   Beacon 10K                              
905   2564 Pendo Lukuba             F      South Bend           IN    US      1:49:40.50 1:49:26.08 17:39 53  32.4       35       F 50-54   Beacon 10K                              
906   2751 Heidi Horcher            F      Edwardsburg          MI    US      1:51:44.17 1:50:33.59 17:50 51  31.3       36       F 50-54   Team Jones Stompin' Cancer              
907   2750 Charlene Getz            F      Edwardsburg          MI    US      1:51:44.21 1:50:33.97 17:50 51  31.3       37       F 50-54   Team Jones Stompin' Cancer              
908   3185 Philip Schmucker         M      South Bend           IN    US      1:51:38.90 1:50:47.80 17:52 65  31.0       13       M 65-69                                           
909   3184 Kara Schmucker           F      Elkhart              IN    US      1:51:39.97 1:50:48.83 17:52 39  28.0       90       F 35-39                                           
910   3186 Elaine Schmucker         F      South Bend           IN    US      1:51:40.57 1:50:49.28 17:52 65  37.5       2        F 65-69                                           
911   3150 Cheri Nowicki            F      Granger              IN    US      1:55:41.30 1:54:49.76 18:31 47  28.8       45       F 45-49                                           
912   2543 Rebecca Johnson          F      Elkhart              IN    US      2:50:05.07 2:50:05.07 27:26 36  18.0       91       F 35-39   Beacon 10K                              
913   2918 Kathie Kontowsky         F      Elkhart              IN    US      2:57:40.48 2:57:40.48 28:39 44  18.1       56       F 40-44                                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Cordell Lewis 3558 21  1       M      Huntington IN US 36:08.36 
2     Kyle Pletcher 138  29  3       M      Walkerton IN US  37:47.77 
3     Chad Williams 2593 19  5       M      South Bend IN US 39:03.21 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Hutchings 3073 26  4       F      Boulder CO US    37:58.04 
2     Molly Jergenson 3324 27  16      F      South Bend IN US 43:03.51 
3     Ally Smith      3412 17  29      F      Goshen IN US     45:10.53 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Chris White     3218 42  2       M      Elkhart IN US      36:48.45 
2     Elliott Stowe   2804 43  7       M      Stevensville MI US 39:54.08 
3     Clinton Dickens 3164 45  11      M      Mishawaka IN US    41:42.80 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Colleen Dabler 3564 42  33      F      Osceola IN US     45:22.08 
2     Becca Joseph   3489 41  49      F      Minnetonka MN US  46:46.91 
3     Tamara Shuler  3502 55  75      F      Constantine MI US 48:26.42 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.