Free the Mind/Anchor the Soul 5k Run/Walk

Thu July 4, 2019 West Milton, OH US 45383 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                 Gender City                   State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                               Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==================== ====== ====================== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     James Zeuch          M      Hilliard               OH    15:40.4   5:03  30  82.7       1        M Open       
2     Jacob Coleman        M                                   17:23.9   5:37  21  74.3       2        M Open       
3     Eric Trittschuh      M      West Milton            OH    18:11.0   5:52  15  73.9       1        M 15-19      
4     Trent Brown          M      Tipp City              OH    18:11.5   5:52  16  72.7       2        M 15-19      
5     Josh Klepinger       M      Laura                  OH    18:21.0   5:55  35  72.0       1        M 31-40      
6     William Brock        M      West Milton            OH    19:26.6   6:16  19  66.6       3        M 15-19      
7     Michael Meredith     M      Troy                   OH    19:35.0   6:19  46  72.8       1        M 41-50      
8     Chris Batman Oconnor M                                   19:48.9   6:24  50  74.2       2        M 41-50      
9     Asem Abuamreh        M      UNION                  OH    19:58.9   6:27  22  64.7       1        M 20-30      
10    Michael Bair         M      Troy                   OH    19:59.6   6:27  17  65.4       4        M 15-19      
11    Nathan Brumbaugh     M      West Milton            OH    20:13.3   6:31  17  64.7       5        M 15-19      
12    Lindsey Zeuch        F      Hilliard               OH    20:27.2   6:36  30  71.9       1        F Open       
13    Marcella Bradshaw    F      Arcanum                OH    20:54.9   6:45  21  70.3       2        F Open       
14    Barry Martens        M      Troy                   OH    20:59.5   6:46  54  72.2       1        M 51-60      
15    Aiden Tkach          M      Troy                   OH    21:01.3   6:47  18  61.7       6        M 15-19      
16    Rebecca Hayworth     F      Troy                   OH    21:57.6   7:05  32  67.1       1        F 31-40      
17    David Bair           M      Troy                   OH    22:12.8   7:10  48  65.2       3        M 41-50      
18    CAYDEN GALENTINE     M      West Milton            OH    22:17.2   7:11  17  58.7       7        M 15-19      
19    Jerry Oaks, JR       M      West Milton            OH    22:17.7   7:12  49  65.4       4        M 41-50      
20    Mike Brockert        M                                   22:41.3   7:19  61  70.7       1        M 61-70      
21    L. Brumbaugh         M      West Milton            OH    22:57.9   7:24  10  67.5       1        M 8-14       
22    T. Copp              M      West MiltonWest Milton OH    22:58.2   7:25  12  62.7       2        M 8-14       
23    Mark Trick           M      Vandalia               OH    22:58.6   7:25  62  70.4       2        M 61-70      
24    Ken Battiston        M                                   23:02.7   7:26  31  56.4       2        M 31-40      
25    Mark Reeder          M                                   23:03.8   7:26  50  63.7       5        M 41-50      
26    Cole Hague           M                                   23:42.9   7:39  16  55.8       8        M 15-19      
27    Rachel Thompson      F      West Milton            OH    23:56.3   7:43  17  62.4       1        F 15-19      
28    A. Willoughby        M      Tipp City              OH    24:00.2   7:45  12  60.0       3        M 8-14       
29    Ally Lyons           F      West Milton            OH    24:03.3   7:46  17  62.1       2        F 15-19      
30    Matthew Engelhaupt   M      Marysville             OH    24:05.3   7:46  37  55.5       3        M 31-40      
31    Kami Schatz          F      Englewood              OH    24:11.4   7:48  15  63.9       3        F 15-19      
32    Trenton Napiel       M                                   24:14.0   7:49  20  53.4       2        M 20-30      
33    Lauryn Rutan         F      Troy                   OH    24:24.5   7:52  19  60.3       4        F 15-19      
34    Michael Hefner       M      Christiansburg         OH    24:27.5   7:53  57  63.5       2        M 51-60      
35    L. Keys              M      Ludlow Falls           OH    24:40.0   7:57  12  58.4       4        M 8-14       
36    Kayle Oswalt         M      Arcanum                OH    24:40.8   7:58  23  52.4       3        M 20-30      
37    Clarance Pettit      M                                   24:42.1   7:58  50  59.5       6        M 41-50      
38    Blake Ashley         M      Englewood              OH    24:44.8   7:59  24  52.3       4        M 20-30      
39    Hunter Pahl          M                                   24:48.0   8:00  15  54.2       9        M 15-19      
40    Frank Stewart        M      Troy                   OH    24:51.6   8:01  49  58.6       7        M 41-50      
41    Mason Gooslin        M      Laura                  OH    25:04.3   8:05  17  52.2       10       M 15-19      
42    Lukas Rice           M      Greenville             OH    25:04.3   8:05  13  55.9       5        M 8-14       
43    Katie Reeder         F                                   25:13.3   8:08  17  59.3       5        F 15-19      
44    Lauren Meredith      F                                   25:14.5   8:09  20  58.3       1        F 20-30      
45    John Ritchey         M      West Milton            OH    25:15.6   8:09  14  54.2       6        M 8-14       
46    Tyler Hoffman        M      West Milton            OH    25:18.7   8:10  16  52.3       11       M 15-19      
47    Jamie Hylton         F      West Milton            OH    25:19.1   8:10  39  59.4       2        F 31-40      
48    Caden Islam          M      Clayton                OH    25:34.1   8:15  14  53.5       7        M 8-14       
49    Sam Orme             M      Dayton                 OH    25:38.2   8:16  17  51.0       12       M 15-19      
50    Sam Frank            M      Fairview               TN    25:45.8   8:19  13  54.4       8        M 8-14       
51    Jeffrey Tkach        M      Troy                   OH    25:50.9   8:20  57  60.1       3        M 51-60      
52    Collin Sherwood      M      Ludlow Falls           OH    26:11.5   8:27  19  49.4       13       M 15-19      
53    Madelyn Schricker    F      West Milton            OH    26:12.4   8:27  23  56.1       2        F 20-30      
54    Zach Vagedes         M      Ludlow Falls           OH    26:12.7   8:27  21  49.3       5        M 20-30      
55    Peyton DeHass        M      Troy                   OH    26:14.7   8:28  14  52.1       9        M 8-14       
56    Amy Byers            F                                   26:26.1   8:32  39  56.9       3        F 31-40      
57    Maiya Dilbone        F      Troy                   OH    26:28.1   8:32  16  57.4       6        F 15-19      
58    Shawna Brunsman      F      BrookvilleBrookville   OH    26:36.9   8:35  39  56.5       4        F 31-40      
59    Randy Rosenkranz     M      Troy                   OH    27:05.4   8:44  40  50.4       4        M 31-40      
60    W. Frank             M      Fairview               TN    27:05.7   8:44  11  54.9       10       M 8-14       
61    Ryan Moore           M      Ludlow Falls           OH    27:09.9   8:46  19  47.7       14       M 15-19      
62    Leah Barker          F      Troy                   OH    27:10.1   8:46  44  57.2       1        F 41-50      
63    Nathan Barker        M                                   27:14.0   8:47  14  50.2       11       M 8-14       
64    K. Islam             M      Clayton                OH    27:17.3   8:48  12  52.8       12       M 8-14       
65    Jacob Grube          M      Tipp City              OH    27:23.3   8:50  13  51.2       13       M 8-14       
66    Summer Gauvey        F      West Milton            OH    27:32.1   8:53  37  54.2       5        F 31-40      
67    SAMSON BOWMAN        M      New Madison            OH    27:40.6   8:56  51  53.5       4        M 51-60      
68    Chris Wendling       M      West Milton            OH    27:42.4   8:56  30  46.8       6        M 20-30      
69    Laura Billing        F      West Milton            OH    27:48.8   8:58  17  53.7       7        F 15-19      
70    Micah Tracy          F      West Milton            OH    28:00.8   9:02  15  55.2       8        F 15-19      
71    Gus Fischer          M      Miamisburg             OH    28:05.8   9:04  15  47.8       15       M 15-19      
72    Jody Willoughby      F      Tipp City              OH    28:05.9   9:04  39  53.5       6        F 31-40      
73    Mark Casdarp         M                                   28:08.7   9:05  64  58.5       3        M 61-70      
74    David Copp           M      West Milton            OH    28:09.0   9:05  41  48.8       8        M 41-50      
75    Shannon Brumbaugh    F      West Milton            OH    28:12.1   9:06  13  56.9       1        F 8-14       
76    Joel Kuhn            M      Tipp City              OH    28:14.8   9:07  15  47.5       16       M 15-19      
77    J. Brumbaugh         F      West Milton            OH    28:23.0   9:09  12  57.8       2        F 8-14       
78    C. Stull             M                                   28:24.5   9:10  10  54.5       14       M 8-14       
79    Doug Thompson        M      West Milton            OH    28:27.8   9:11  46  50.1       9        M 41-50      
80    Sarah Hess           F      Pleasant Hill          OH    28:28.6   9:11  31  51.7       7        F 31-40      
81    Doug Schutte         M      Troy                   OH    28:30.7   9:12  51  52.0       5        M 51-60      
82    D. Fischer           F      Miamisburg             OH    28:32.3   9:12  12  57.5       3        F 8-14       
83    Anne Lyons           F      Dayton                 OH    28:34.2   9:13  17  52.3       9        F 15-19      
84    Zac Rice             M      Greenville             OH    28:40.0   9:15  36  46.3       5        M 31-40      
85    TY PARSONS           F      West Milton            OH    28:40.7   9:15  13  55.9       4        F 8-14       
86    Kyli Parsons         F      West Milton            OH    28:41.3   9:15  18  51.5       10       F 15-19      
87    Sara Wenning         F      Ansonia                OH    28:42.5   9:16  22  51.2       3        F 20-30      
88    S. Crowe             F      West Milton            OH    28:51.3   9:18  11  58.3       5        F 8-14       
89    Meredith Fitch       F      Ludlow Falls           OH    28:53.2   9:19  16  52.6       11       F 15-19      
90    Heather Linder       F      Englewood              OH    28:53.5   9:19  47  55.3       2        F 41-50      
91    Lily Jane Frank      F      Fairview               TN    28:54.3   9:19  15  53.5       12       F 15-19      
92    Beth MacFarlane      F      Xenia                  OH    28:58.8   9:21  34  51.0       8        F 31-40      
93    Esteban Gomez        M      Chicago                IL    28:59.8   9:21  25  44.6       7        M 20-30      
94    Cassandra Schieltz   F      Chicago                IL    29:00.3   9:21  25  50.7       4        F 20-30      
95    Naomi Rust           F      Xenia                  OH    29:00.4   9:21  24  50.7       5        F 20-30      
96    Erin Wellman         F      Xenia                  OH    29:01.3   9:22  36  51.2       9        F 31-40      
97    Jessica Klepinger    F      Laura                  OH    29:03.4   9:22  35  51.0       10       F 31-40      
98    Allison Beetley      F      Vandalia               OH    29:10.5   9:25  19  50.4       13       F 15-19      
99    Shannon Kiryiuk      F                                   29:16.3   9:27  49  55.8       3        F 41-50      
100   l. phipps            M      Vandalia               OH    29:16.5   9:27  12  49.2       15       M 8-14       
101   Heidi Klosterman     F      Greenville             OH    29:16.9   9:27  40  51.6       11       F 31-40      
102   K. Copp              F      West Milton            OH    29:19.3   9:28  11  57.4       6        F 8-14       
103   Kenneth Thompson     M      West Milton            OH    29:24.8   9:29  38  45.8       6        M 31-40      
104   Sophie Fox           F      West Milton            OH    29:31.1   9:31  13  54.4       7        F 8-14       
105   Sarah Batman Legge   F                                   29:47.2   9:37  37  50.1       12       F 31-40      
106   James Ranft          M      Tipp City              OH    29:47.2   9:37  56  51.7       6        M 51-60      
107   VALERIE PETRY        F      Tipp City              OH    30:03.2   9:42  39  50.0       13       F 31-40      
108   Madison Hacker       F      West Milton            OH    30:03.8   9:42  22  48.9       6        F 20-30      
109   Dawson Tinnerman     M      Troy                   OH    30:29.1   9:50  13  46.0       16       M 8-14       
110   L. Copp              M      West Milton            OH    30:30.3   9:50  9   53.2       17       M 8-14       
111   Brianna Collins      F      West Milton            OH    30:51.5   9:57  18  47.9       14       F 15-19      
112   Katie Roose          F      Troy                   OH    30:57.8   9:59  34  47.7       14       F 31-40      
113   Kristen Dilbone      F      Troy                   OH    31:00.6   10:00 44  50.1       4        F 41-50      
114   Sarah Copp           F      West MiltonWest Milton OH    31:03.7   10:01 39  48.4       15       F 31-40      
115   Molly Islam          F      Clayton                OH    31:08.9   10:03 45  50.3       5        F 41-50      
116   Adam Randall         M      Ludlow Falls           OH    31:13.8   10:04 33  41.9       7        M 31-40      
117   Mark Boehm           M                                   31:16.5   10:05 60  50.9       7        M 51-60      
118   Rachel Jacobs        F      West Milton            OH    31:19.0   10:06 13  51.2       8        F 8-14       
119   John Brumbaugh       M      West Milton            OH    31:26.6   10:09 48  46.0       10       M 41-50      
120   L. Phipps            M      Vandalia               OH    31:28.0   10:09 9   51.6       18       M 8-14       
121   Jessica Brumbaugh    F      West Milton            OH    31:29.1   10:09 42  48.6       6        F 41-50      
122   J. Ashburn           M      Tipp City              OH    31:33.6   10:11 12  45.7       19       M 8-14       
123   Damion VanLaninhHam  M                                   31:33.9   10:11 37  42.3       8        M 31-40      
124   Paul Pahl            M                                   31:52.3   10:17 39  42.6       9        M 31-40      
125   Amanda Luke          F                                   31:52.4   10:17 37  46.8       16       F 31-40      
126   Jennifer Brumbaugh   F      West Milton            OH    32:00.8   10:20 48  50.4       7        F 41-50      
127   Samuel Motz          M      Laura                  OH    32:10.7   10:23 19  40.2       17       M 15-19      
128   Zane Petry           M      Tipp City              OH    32:13.7   10:24 39  42.1       10       M 31-40      
129   Jackie Gross         F      Madison                IN    32:23.7   10:27 42  47.3       8        F 41-50      
130   Rick Beck            M      Clayton                OH    32:43.0   10:33 68  52.1       4        M 61-70      
131   Haley Beeler         F      Troy                   OH    32:46.8   10:34 19  44.9       15       F 15-19      
132   J. Warner            M      Ludlow Falls           OH    33:08.7   10:42 12  43.5       20       M 8-14       
133   A. Rosenkranz        F      Troy                   OH    34:06.8   11:00 11  49.3       9        F 8-14       
134   Emily Cale           F      Fairborn               OH    34:15.0   11:03 24  42.9       7        F 20-30      
135   Jennifer Sanders     F      Troy                   OH    34:29.2   11:07 41  44.1       9        F 41-50      
136   Sherry Ashburn       F      Tipp City              OH    34:35.6   11:10 48  46.7       10       F 41-50      
137   Elizabeth Fees       F      Dayton                 OH    34:39.9   11:11 36  42.8       17       F 31-40      
138   Clifton Poling       M      west milton            OH    34:49.1   11:14 68  49.0       5        M 61-70      
139   S. Stull             F                                   34:54.7   11:16 11  48.2       10       F 8-14       
140   ASHLEY STULL         F      Greenville             OH    34:54.8   11:16 38  42.9       18       F 31-40      
141   Jacqueline Spivey    F      West Milton            OH    34:59.9   11:17 35  42.3       19       F 31-40      
142   Linda Fulk           F                                   35:02.2   11:18 71  61.2       1        F 71-99      
143   Danielle Battiston   F                                   35:14.3   11:22 31  41.7       20       F 31-40      
144   Colton Grauman       M      West Milton            OH    35:27.9   11:26 20  36.5       8        M 20-30      
145   Allie Fischer        F      Miamisburg             OH    35:47.3   11:33 43  43.1       11       F 41-50      
146   Megan Pettit         F                                   36:09.7   11:40 21  40.7       8        F 20-30      
147   Bree Nevels          F      West Milton            OH    36:12.6   11:41 17  41.3       16       F 15-19      
148   Shelly Sheipline     F      Troy                   OH    36:14.0   11:41 42  42.2       12       F 41-50      
149   Ciara Dunlap         F      Bradford               OH    36:15.7   11:42 25  40.6       9        F 20-30      
150   E. Sando             F      Arcanum                OH    36:18.2   11:43 9   49.1       11       F 8-14       
151   Timothy Crowe        M      West Milton            OH    36:36.8   11:49 38  36.8       11       M 31-40      
152   E. Adducchio         F      Springfield            OH    36:37.6   11:49 9   48.7       12       F 8-14       
153   Chelsea Orange       F      Tipp City              OH    36:48.0   11:52 26  40.0       10       F 20-30      
154   Abby Barnhart        F      West Milton            OH    36:50.8   11:53 32  40.0       21       F 31-40      
155   Holly Minneman       F      West Milton            OH    36:50.9   11:53 34  40.1       22       F 31-40      
156   Unknown Partic. 696  M                                   36:55.3   11:55                1        No Age Given 
157   C. Meredith          F      Troy                   OH    36:55.4   11:55 11  45.5       13       F 8-14       
158   Lisa Meredith        F      Troy                   OH    36:56.3   11:55 46  42.8       13       F 41-50      
159   Debi Tamplin         F      Englewood              OH    36:58.2   11:56 64  52.7       1        F 61-70      
160   Jessica Keys         F      Ludlow Falls           OH    37:05.0   11:58 36  40.0       23       F 31-40      
161   C. Hamann            M      West Milton            OH    37:05.7   11:58 9   43.7       21       M 8-14       
162   L. Bohse             M      Ludlow Falls           OH    37:17.2   12:02 8   45.9       22       M 8-14       
163   Dale Cale            M      New Carlisle           OH    37:19.3   12:02 65  44.5       6        M 61-70      
164   Terri OConnor        F                                   37:28.9   12:05 69  55.6       2        F 61-70      
165   Ashley Hamann        F      West Milton            OH    37:43.8   12:10 35  39.3       24       F 31-40      
166   C. Hamann            M      West Milton            OH    37:44.9   12:11 11  39.4       23       M 8-14       
167   Allie Douglass       F      Piqua                  OH    37:53.1   12:13 18  39.0       17       F 15-19      
168   alex Hayes           M      Piqua                  OH    37:53.6   12:13 19  34.2       18       M 15-19      
169   Madison Hoffman      F      West Milton            OH    38:08.4   12:18 19  38.6       18       F 15-19      
170   Levi Herrmann        M      West Milton            OH    38:12.4   12:19 17  34.2       19       M 15-19      
171   Chelsea Beeler       F      Hilliard               OH    38:29.3   12:25 26  38.2       11       F 20-30      
172   Dustin Shepherd      M      Troy                   OH    38:37.3   12:28 33  33.9       12       M 31-40      
173   Hannah Oaks          F      West Milton            OH    39:00.4   12:35 19  37.7       19       F 15-19      
174   R. Warner            F      West Milton            OH    39:03.9   12:36 11  43.1       14       F 8-14       
175   Amanda Guzman        F      West Milton            OH    39:22.4   12:42 35  37.6       25       F 31-40      
176   William Beeler       M      West Milton            OH    39:23.5   12:42 51  37.6       8        M 51-60      
177   Lashonda Hayes       F      Piqua                  OH    39:27.4   12:44 46  40.1       14       F 41-50      
178   JENNI JEFFERY        F      Laura                  OH    39:27.6   12:44 60  47.0       1        F 51-60      
179   Kaci Matthews        F                                   39:48.7   12:51 28  36.9       12       F 20-30      
180   Mason Linder         M                                   39:52.6   12:52 13  35.1       24       M 8-14       
181   l. phipps            F      Vandalia               OH    39:55.8   12:53 11  42.1       15       F 8-14       
182   Cassie Zerkle        F                                   40:00.4   12:54 26  36.8       13       F 20-30      
183   Jennifer Pettit      F                                   40:19.2   13:00 47  39.6       15       F 41-50      
184   Dale Schutte         M      Troy                   OH    40:59.8   13:13 76  46.4       1        M 71-99      
185   Julie Anderson       F      Troy                   OH    40:59.9   13:14 50  40.2       16       F 41-50      
186   Cam Bench            F      Elmore                 OH    41:01.4   13:14 20  35.9       14       F 20-30      
187   Laken Mason          F      West Milton            OH    41:02.0   13:14 27  35.8       15       F 20-30      
188   Christa Nealeigh     F      Laura                  OH    41:11.5   13:17 50  40.0       17       F 41-50      
189   Gerald Lawson        M      Englewood              OH    41:40.9   13:27 56  36.9       9        M 51-60      
190   Ashley Lawson        F      Englewood              OH    41:41.8   13:27 32  35.3       26       F 31-40      
191   Bryan Harju          M      West Milton            OH    41:42.4   13:27 44  33.7       11       M 41-50      
192   Jessica Pierre       F      Tipp City              OH    41:53.3   13:31 29  35.1       16       F 20-30      
193   Paige Wampler        F      Englewood              OH    41:53.5   13:31 29  35.1       17       F 20-30      
194   S. Orme              M      Dayton                 OH    42:10.3   13:36 9   38.5       25       M 8-14       
195   Brian Orme           M      Dayton                 OH    42:10.9   13:36 45  33.6       12       M 41-50      
196   Michael Campbell     M      Dayton                 OH    42:28.7   13:42 15  31.6       20       M 15-19      
197   Maggie Moore         F      Ludlow Falls           OH    42:34.1   13:44 19  34.6       20       F 15-19      
198   S. Warner            M      Ludlow Falls           OH    42:44.0   13:47 10  36.3       26       M 8-14       
199   Alana Sink           F      Dayton                 OH    42:50.0   13:49 35  34.6       27       F 31-40      
200   AmyBeth Fetters      F      Phillipsburg           OH    43:02.6   13:53 60  43.0       2        F 51-60      
201   Emily Frake          F      Dayton                 OH    43:05.0   13:54 37  34.6       28       F 31-40      
202   River Wick           M      West Milton            OH    43:10.5   13:56 17  30.3       21       M 15-19      
203   Caden Hilling        M                                   43:11.9   13:56 17  30.3       22       M 15-19      
204   Anna Vagedes         F      Hilliard               OH    43:23.2   14:00 24  33.9       18       F 20-30      
205   Haley Crowe          F      West Milton            OH    43:23.4   14:00 24  33.9       19       F 20-30      
206   Robert Moore         M      Ludlow Falls           OH    43:26.4   14:01 56  35.4       10       M 51-60      
207   Danielle Mackay      F                                   43:28.3   14:01 46  36.4       18       F 41-50      
208   M. Ferdon            F      Seaford                VA    43:33.6   14:03 11  38.6       16       F 8-14       
209   B. Suttle            F      Seaford                VA    43:34.2   14:03 11  38.6       17       F 8-14       
210   Matt Gustin          M      Englewood              OH    44:07.5   14:14 49  33.0       13       M 41-50      
211   Gabby Sanders        F      Troy                   OH    44:21.3   14:18 19  33.2       21       F 15-19      
212   L. Tracy             M      West Milton            OH    44:26.2   14:20 11  33.5       27       M 8-14       
213   C. Faulkner          M      Vandalia               OH    44:26.5   14:20 11  33.5       28       M 8-14       
214   AliciaJo Faulkner    F                                   44:27.0   14:20 30  33.1       20       F 20-30      
215   Carol Hacker         F      West Milton            OH    44:33.3   14:22 56  39.7       3        F 51-60      
216   B. Crowe             F      West Milton            OH    44:39.6   14:24 7   42.9       1        F 1- 7       
217   Jill Campbell        F      Dayton                 OH    44:42.3   14:25 56  39.5       4        F 51-60      
218   Casie Crowe          F      West Milton            OH    44:43.8   14:26 37  33.3       29       F 31-40      
219   Brenda Oswalt        F      Arcanum                OH    44:45.0   14:26 52  37.7       5        F 51-60      
220   Savannah Pemberton   F      Englewood              OH    44:51.0   14:28 19  32.8       22       F 15-19      
221   P. Adducchio         M      Springfield            OH    45:03.3   14:32 8   38.0       29       M 8-14       
222   Greg Tracy           M      West Milton            OH    45:24.4   14:39 47  31.6       14       M 41-50      
223   Tracey Tracy         F      West Milton            OH    45:27.5   14:40 43  33.9       19       F 41-50      
224   Lori Wenning         F      Ansonia                OH    45:30.3   14:41 46  34.8       20       F 41-50      
225   James Bull           M      Lewisburg              OH    46:03.1   14:51 47  31.2       15       M 41-50      
226   Pam Phelps           F      Tipp City              OH    46:26.4   14:59 66  43.1       3        F 61-70      
227   Mary Kay Schieltz    F      West Milton            OH    46:28.4   14:59 62  40.9       4        F 61-70      
228   Sarah Martin         F      Englewood              OH    47:29.2   15:19 21  31.0       21       F 20-30      
229   Pam Judd             F      West Milton            OH    47:30.2   15:19 55  36.7       6        F 51-60      
230   Aurora Cline         F      Dayton                 OH    47:51.0   15:26 21  30.7       22       F 20-30      
231   Samantha Adducchio   F      Springfield            OH    49:20.1   15:55 46  32.1       21       F 41-50      
232   A. Adducchio         F      Springfield            OH    49:20.6   15:55 11  34.1       18       F 8-14       
233   Miranda Fox          F      West Milton            OH    49:53.4   16:06 36  29.8       30       F 31-40      
234   Megan Trittschuh     F      West Milton            OH    50:46.8   16:23 18  29.1       23       F 15-19      
235   Megan Jacobs         F      West Milton            OH    50:47.0   16:23 17  29.4       24       F 15-19      
236   Laura Huffman        F      Ludlow Falls           OH    50:48.9   16:24 20  28.9       23       F 20-30      
237   SUZANNE HUFFMAN      F      Ludlow Falls           OH    50:50.7   16:24 52  33.2       7        F 51-60      
238   Stephanie Jones      F                                   51:14.5   16:32 36  29.0       31       F 31-40      
239   Shawna Martens       F      Troy                   OH    51:15.2   16:32 49  31.8       22       F 41-50      
240   Melissa Clark        F      Piqua                  OH    51:34.9   16:38 25  28.5       24       F 20-30      
241   Tammy Pemberton      F      Englewood              OH    51:35.4   16:39 49  31.6       23       F 41-50      
242   Brenda Wilmoth       F      New Carlisle           OH    51:35.6   16:39 55  33.8       8        F 51-60      
243   Joe Gregory          M      Piqua                  OH    51:50.1   16:43 50  28.4       16       M 41-50      
244   Jo Gregory           F      Piqua                  OH    51:53.6   16:44 54  33.2       9        F 51-60      
245   Yvonne Boyer         F                                   52:14.1   16:51 53  32.7       10       F 51-60      
246   Noel Ranft           F      Tipp City              OH    52:14.5   16:51 56  33.8       11       F 51-60      
247   Lynn McFarland       F      West Milton            OH    52:29.5   16:56 48  30.7       24       F 41-50      
248   Erija Layne          F      West Milton            OH    52:32.0   16:57 24  28.0       25       F 20-30      
249   Jake Layne           M      West Milton            OH    52:33.1   16:57 26  24.6       9        M 20-30      
250   Julie Billing        F      West Milton            OH    52:38.1   16:59 45  29.8       25       F 41-50      
251   Kim Jacobs           F      West Milton            OH    52:38.3   16:59 50  31.3       26       F 41-50      
252   Anthony Motz         M      Laura                  OH    52:45.1   17:01 48  27.4       17       M 41-50      
253   Anita Sink           F      Covington              OH    52:45.2   17:01 55  33.1       12       F 51-60      
254   Julie Motz           F      Laura                  OH    52:49.0   17:02 48  30.6       27       F 41-50      
255   Dennis Hoffman       M      West Milton            OH    52:52.1   17:03 48  27.4       18       M 41-50      
256   Tracy Hoffman        F      West Milton            OH    52:54.7   17:04 43  29.2       28       F 41-50      
257   STEPHANIE RUBY       F      Englewood              OH    53:36.9   17:18 39  28.0       32       F 31-40      
258   Sally Davidson       F      West Milton            OH    54:03.7   17:26 56  32.7       13       F 51-60      
259   Jon Daugherty        M                                   54:04.0   17:26 53  27.8       11       M 51-60      
260   Terri Wheeler        F      West Milton            OH    54:04.4   17:27 53  31.6       14       F 51-60      
261   James Wilson         M      West Milton            OH    54:19.9   17:32 66  30.8       7        M 61-70      
262   David Besecker       M      Arcanum                OH    54:25.9   17:34 55  28.1       12       M 51-60      
263   Brendan Deere        M      Laura                  OH    54:30.1   17:35 48  26.6       19       M 41-50      
264   Angi Deere           F      Laura                  OH    54:30.6   17:35 50  30.3       29       F 41-50      
265   Bob Ginn             M      Seaford                VA    54:59.3   17:44 66  30.5       8        M 61-70      
266   B. Tinnerman         M                                   54:59.5   17:44 9   29.5       30       M 8-14       
267   Gary Parent          M      GreenvilleGreenville   OH    55:06.8   17:47 61  29.1       9        M 61-70      
268   Mitchell Ciriegio    M      Troy                   OH    55:45.1   17:59 51  26.6       13       M 51-60      
269   Katie Robertson      F      Piqua                  OH    55:47.0   18:00 22  26.4       26       F 20-30      
270   Robert Armstrong     M      Piqua                  OH    55:48.7   18:00 33  23.4       13       M 31-40      
271   Jennifer Hill        F      Piqua                  OH    55:49.8   18:01 42  27.4       30       F 41-50      
272   Chelsea Stout        F      Troy                   OH    55:51.7   18:01 21  26.3       27       F 20-30      
273   LORI PARSONS         F      West Milton            OH    55:51.8   18:01 51  29.9       15       F 51-60      
274   Lessie Cable         F      Greenville             OH    55:51.9   18:01 20  26.3       28       F 20-30      
275   Nancy Ginn           F      Seaford                VA    55:52.2   18:01 65  35.3       5        F 61-70      
276   Rick Helton          M      Troy                   OH    55:52.2   18:01 50  26.3       20       M 41-50      
277   Brittney Staley      F      Piqua                  OH    55:53.0   18:02 28  26.3       29       F 20-30      
278   blake longfellow     M      Piqua                  OH    55:53.8   18:02 26  23.1       10       M 20-30      
279   Amy Kunkel           F      Troy                   OH    55:55.4   18:02 49  29.2       31       F 41-50      
280   H. GALENTINE         F      West Milton            OH    56:01.3   18:04 8   33.0       19       F 8-14       
281   GRAYSON GALENTINE    M      West Milton            OH    56:01.3   18:04 21  23.1       11       M 20-30      
282   Lori Daugherty       F                                   56:03.6   18:05 53  30.4       16       F 51-60      
283   Kendra Engelhaupt    F      Dublin                 OH    56:11.9   18:08 34  26.3       33       F 31-40      
284   Stephanie Engelhaupt F      Botkins                OH    56:14.4   18:09 68  36.6       6        F 61-70      
285   Kari Armstrong       F      Piqua                  OH    56:15.7   18:09 35  26.3       34       F 31-40      
286   Stephanie Harwood    F      Piqua                  OH    56:16.6   18:09 38  26.6       35       F 31-40      
287   Jason Robertson      M      Piqua                  OH    56:18.8   18:10 47  25.5       21       M 41-50      
288   Jean Hoover          F                                   56:48.5   18:20                1        No Age Given 
289   Nicole Adkins        F      Laura                  OH    56:51.7   18:21 33  25.9       36       F 31-40      
290   Roger Davidson       M      West Milton            OH    57:03.7   18:24 48  25.4       22       M 41-50      
291   Emma Shellhaas       F                                   57:54.2   18:41 17  25.8       25       F 15-19      
292   Mary Taylor          F      Arcanum                OH    58:40.9   18:56 55  29.7       17       F 51-60      
293   Beth Hall            F      West Milton            OH    58:42.9   18:56 45  26.7       32       F 41-50      
294   Seth Anderson        M      Troy                   OH    58:49.7   18:59 20  22.0       12       M 20-30      
295   Carter Tinnerman     M      Troy                   OH    58:50.1   18:59 15  22.8       23       M 15-19      
296   Laura Fitch          F                                   59:10.0   19:05 56  29.9       18       F 51-60      
297   Paige Theuring       F                                   59:11.2   19:06 51  28.2       19       F 51-60      
298   Teresa Lynn          F      Laura                  OH    59:12.5   19:06 59  30.9       20       F 51-60      
299   Katrinia Orndorff    F      Troy                   OH    59:18.6   19:08 45  26.4       33       F 41-50      
300   Tasha Roberts        F      Vandalia               OH    59:18.8   19:08 32  24.8       37       F 31-40      
301   Jaden Macik          M                                   59:31.0   19:12 17  22.0       24       M 15-19      
302   Shannon Terrel       F      New Carlisle           OH    59:32.0   19:12 15  26.0       26       F 15-19      
303   Ethan Tinnerman      M      Troy                   OH    59:45.4   19:17 17  21.9       25       M 15-19      
304   Nikki Tinnerman      F      Troy                   OH    59:48.6   19:18 42  25.6       34       F 41-50      
305   Robin Tomlonson      F      New Carlisle           OH    1:00:32.5 19:32 52  27.9       21       F 51-60      
306   Becky Cale           F      New Carlisle           OH    1:00:33.7 19:32 63  31.8       7        F 61-70      
307   Elizabeth Williams   F      Ludlow Falls           OH    1:00:36.7 19:33 33  24.3       38       F 31-40      
308   Nancy Hinkle         F      Laura                  OH    1:01:22.1 19:48 82  41.9       2        F 71-99      
309   Sally Paden          F      Laura                  OH    1:01:23.0 19:48 52  27.5       22       F 51-60      
310   Jason Tinnerman      M      Troy                   OH    1:01:48.6 19:56 44  22.7       23       M 41-50      
311   Tony Smith           M      Dunedin                FL    1:01:48.7 19:56 45  22.9       24       M 41-50      
312   Debbie Smith         F      Troy                   OH    1:01:52.2 19:57 48  26.1       35       F 41-50      
313   Brenda West          F      Troy                   OH    1:01:53.0 19:58 50  26.6       36       F 41-50      
314   Christopher Kunkel   M      Troy                   OH    1:02:00.3 20:00 15  21.7       26       M 15-19      
315   Carlene Nihizer      F      Vandalia               OH    1:02:03.4 20:01 65  31.8       8        F 61-70      
316   Larry Bohlender      M      Sun City               AZ    1:02:06.9 20:02 77  31.2       2        M 71-99      
317   Bill Wetzel          M      Clayton                OH    1:02:07.4 20:02 66  27.0       10       M 61-70      
318   Lynn Bohlender       M      West Milton            OH    1:02:08.5 20:03 70  28.0       11       M 61-70      
319   Teresa Allen         F      Miamisburg             OH    1:02:19.4 20:06 43  24.8       37       F 41-50      
320   Jacob Harding        M      Miamisburg             OH    1:02:19.8 20:06 23  20.7       13       M 20-30      
321   Charlene Bohlender   F      West Milton            OH    1:03:19.4 20:26 65  31.2       9        F 61-70      
322   Erin Sereika         F      Englewood              OH    1:03:56.8 20:38 39  23.5       39       F 31-40      
323   Chrissy Moyer        F      New Carlisle           OH    1:05:07.4 21:00 21  22.6       30       F 20-30      
324   Cindy Moyer          F      New Carlisle           OH    1:05:07.9 21:01 52  25.9       23       F 51-60      
325   Chuck Tinnerman      M      Troy                   OH    1:06:13.7 21:22 74  27.8       3        M 71-99      
326   Linda Tinnerman      F      Troy                   OH    1:06:14.0 21:22 72  32.9       3        F 71-99      
327   Sandy Cain           F      Verona                 OH    1:07:19.5 21:43 62  28.2       10       F 61-70      
328   Jeni Price           F      LewisburgL             OH    1:07:22.7 21:44 60  27.5       24       F 51-60      
329   James Knepper        M      West Milton            OH    1:07:37.2 21:49 56  22.8       14       M 51-60      
330   Celeste Pappas       F                                   1:07:47.8 21:52 18  21.8       27       F 15-19      
331   Jennifer Knepper     F      West Milton            OH    1:07:49.6 21:53 56  26.0       25       F 51-60      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     James Zeuch   497 30  1       M      Hilliard OH US 15:40.4 
2     Jacob Coleman 933 21  2       M                     17:23.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lindsey Zeuch     498 30  12      F      Hilliard OH US 20:27.2 
2     Marcella Bradshaw 120 21  13      F      Arcanum OH US  20:54.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 696 696     156     M               36:55.3 


Male  8 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Brumbaugh 160 10  21      M      West Milton OH US 22:57.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Eric Trittschuh 471 15  3       M      West Milton OH US 18:11 


Male 20 to 30
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Asem Abuamreh 9   22  9       M      UNION OH US 19:58.9 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Josh Klepinger 305 35  5       M      Laura OH US 18:21 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     Michael Meredith 338 46  7       M      Troy OH US 19:35 


Male 51 to 60
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Barry Martens 329 54  14      M      Troy OH US 20:59.5 


Male 61 to 70
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Brockert 700 61  20      M               22:41.3 


Male 71 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Dale Schutte 425 76  184     M      Troy OH US 40:59.8 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jean Hoover 985     288     F               56:48.5 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     B. Crowe 184 7   216     F      West Milton OH US 44:39.6 


Female  8 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shannon Brumbaugh 162 13  75      F      West Milton OH US 28:12.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rachel Thompson 454 17  27      F      West Milton OH US 23:56.3 


Female 20 to 30
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lauren Meredith 676 20  44      F               25:14.5 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Rebecca Hayworth 260 32  16      F      Troy OH US 21:57.6 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Leah Barker 66  44  62      F      Troy OH US 27:10.1 


Female 51 to 60
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     JENNI JEFFERY 295 60  178     F      Laura OH US 39:27.6 


Female 61 to 70
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Debi Tamplin 449 64  159     F      Englewood OH US 36:58.2 


Female 71 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Linda Fulk 939 71  142     F               35:02.2 

Embed Code