5K for Aidan J. Run/Walk for Heart-Safe Communities

Sat June 22, 2019 Downingtown, PA US 19335 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     9277 Mike Padilla            M      Phoenixville    PA    US      16:13   16:13   5:14  43  86.3                         
2     9283 Brock Butler            M      Chester Springs PA    US      16:26   16:24   5:18  40  83.6       1        M4049    
3     8651 Ryan Straub             M                                    19:01   18:57   6:07  20  68.5       1        M2029    
4     9227 John Black              M      Perkiomenville  PA    US      19:30   19:30   6:17  15  69.0       1        M1319    
5     7840 James Valenza           M                                    19:40   19:40   6:20  42  70.7       2        M4049    
6     9319 Matt Wisel              M      Chester Springs PA    US      20:03   20:01   6:28  14  68.4       2        M1319    
7     7799 Brian Blankmeyer        M      Downingtown     PA    US      20:07   20:07   6:29  35  65.9       1        M3039    
8     8502 Stephane Britton        F      West Chester    PA    US      20:16   20:14   6:32  38  74.2       1        F3039    
9     7820 Steve Hranilovich       M      Phoenixville    PA    US      20:18   20:18   6:32  55  75.5       1        M5059    
10    9298 Marty Mager             M      Downingtown     PA    US      21:01   21:01   6:46  53  71.8       2        M5059    
11    8541 Michelle Calvert        F      Glen Mills      PA    US      21:12   21:12   6:50  38  70.8       2        F3039    
12    7804 Ryder Kulp              M      Downingtown     PA    US      21:42   21:42   6:59  13  64.7       3        M1319    
13    9318 Doug Wisel              M      Chester Springs PA    US      21:49   21:47   7:02  48  66.7       3        M4049    
14    7803 Steve Kulp              M      Downingtown     PA    US      22:41   22:37   7:18  43  61.9       4        M4049    
15    8575 Steve House             M      Downingtown     PA    US      22:42   22:42   7:19  48  64.0       5        M4049    
16    9278 K. Padilla              F      Phoenixville    PA    US      22:42   22:41   7:19  12  72.7       1        F0112    
17    9321 J. Milano               M                                    22:52   22:48   7:22  11  65.4       1        M0112    
18    9320 Janette Milano          F                                    22:52   22:49   7:22  41  66.8       1        F4049    
19    8542 Angela Jensen           F      Downingtown     PA    US      22:53   22:50   7:22  41  66.8       2        F4049    
20    9279 K. Padilla              M      Phoenixville    PA    US      23:04   23:04   7:26  10  67.3       2        M0112    
21    7823 Cj Ruggeri              M      Downingtown     PA    US      23:07   22:54   7:27  13  61.3       4        M1319    
22    7835 Chad Rhoades            M                                    23:08   23:02   7:27  41  59.9       6        M4049    
23    8531 L. Mauro                M      West Chester    PA    US      23:11   23:11   7:28  9   70.2       3        M0112    
24    9216 Brittany McCormick      F      Downingtown     PA    US      23:14   23:04   7:29  28  64.0       1        F2029    
25    9310 Kristen Manderachi      F      Springfield     PA    US      23:14   23:07   7:29  33  64.0       3        F3039    
26    8545 J. Hummel               F      Chester Springs PA    US      23:19   23:19   7:31  11  72.5       2        F0112    
27    9294 Courtney Mackel         F      Downingtown     PA    US      23:26   23:16   7:33  29  63.5       2        F2029    
28    7842 Bryan Duey              M                                    23:27   23:22   7:33  32  56.0       2        M3039    
29    9287 C. Walsh                M      Downingtown     PA    US      24:01   23:58   7:44  12  60.2       4        M0112    
30    9263 Stephanie Avants        F      Downingtown     PA    US      24:10   24:07   7:47  44  64.6       3        F4049    
31    8534 Anton Fediukov          M      Downingtown     PA    US      24:31   24:27   7:54  15  55.0       6        M1319    
32    7810 Daven Sapp              M      Chester Springs PA    US      24:31   24:27   7:54  15  55.0       5        M1319    
33    9291 Matthew Flynn           M      Downingtown     PA    US      24:41   24:39   7:57  52  60.8       3        M5059    
34    7837 Tom Skelley             M                                    24:47   24:45   7:59  45  57.4       7        M4049    
35    7807 Greg Jacobs             M      Media           PA    US      24:57   24:49   8:02  37  54.1       3        M3039    
36    8519 D. Gober                M      Chester Springs PA    US      25:06   25:01   8:05  12  57.7       6        M0112    
37    9247 P. Kuhn                 M      Downingtown     PA    US      25:13   24:59   8:07  12  57.8       5        M0112    
38    8786 Robert (rob Marsden     M      Media           PA    US      25:16   25:06   8:08  25  51.7       2        M2029    
39    8517 Amanda Maloney          F      Kennett Square  PA    US      25:27   25:20   8:12  32  58.4       5        F3039    
40    9274 A. Young                F      Downingtown     PA    US      25:29   25:29   8:13  11  66.3       3        F0112    
41    9275 Mike Young              M      Downingtown     PA    US      25:30   25:28   8:13  43  55.0       8        M4049    
42    9257 Jessica Ryan            F                                    25:35   25:17   8:14  30  58.4       4        F3039    
43    7832 F. Diselvestro          M      Honey Brook     PA    US      25:37   25:30   8:15  11  58.5       7        M0112    
44    9213 Ava Rightmire           F      Downingtown     PA    US      25:42   25:37   8:17  13  62.9       1        F1319    
45    9299 Eric Davies             M      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      25:46   25:35   8:18  29  50.8       3        M2029    
46    7816 M. Sweatman             M      Coatesville     PA    US      25:52   25:49   8:20  12  55.9       8        M0112    
47    9215 Jim McCormick           M      Downingtown     PA    US      25:56   25:45   8:21  28  50.4       4        M2029    
48    7819 B. Coupe                M      Downingtown     PA    US      25:57   25:57   8:21  12  55.6       9        M0112    
49    7817 D. Silva                M      Downingtown     PA    US      25:59   25:57   8:22  12  55.6       10       M0112    
50    8785 Sean Slater             M      Downingtown     PA    US      26:00   25:54   8:22  47  55.7       9        M4049    
51    9214 Gina Donnelly           F      Bensalem        PA    US      26:05   25:54   8:24  28  57.0       3        F2029    
52    8514 Laura Smith             F      Conshohocken    PA    US      26:06   25:53   8:24  31  57.1       6        F3039    
53    8783 J. Lasher               M      Coatesville     PA    US      26:08   26:05   8:25  12  55.3       11       M0112    
54    9280 Colleen Padilla         F      Phoenixville    PA    US      26:14   26:12   8:27  42  58.6       4        F4049    
55    7802 A. Lukasevics           F      Exton           PA    US      26:14   26:13   8:27  12  62.9       4        F0112    
56    9330 Christina Mozzone       F      Coatesville     PA    US      26:15   26:12   8:27  44  59.5       5        F4049    
57    7841 Jennifer Wallace        F                                    26:19   26:14   8:29  34  56.5       7        F3039    
58    9168 Steven Hessler          M      Exton           PA    US      26:21   26:14   8:29  51  56.7       4        M5059    
59    7839 Brian Oakes             M                                    26:26   26:16   8:31  49  55.7       10       M4049    
60    8576 Jeffrey Jordan          M      West Chester    PA    US      26:28   26:22   8:32  47  54.7       11       M4049    
61    7834 Jeff Hall               M                                    26:29   26:23   8:32  41  52.3       12       M4049    
62    7818 A. Ade                  M      Downingtown     PA    US      26:30   26:30   8:32  12  54.5       12       M0112    
63    9229 Nora Shovlin            F      Chester Springs PA    US      26:37   26:32   8:34  49  61.6       6        F4049    
64    8509 R. McCullough           M      Downingtown     PA    US      26:40   26:40   8:35  11  55.9       13       M0112    
65    8536 Meghan Hunter           F      Chester Springs PA    US      26:46   26:35   8:37  35  55.9       8        F3039    
66    9284 Ellen Lewis             F      Chester Springs PA    US      26:48   26:20   8:38  53  64.9       1        F5059    
67    8572 David Van Brunt         M      Glenmoore       PA    US      26:51   26:45   8:39  51  55.6       5        M5059    
68    9285 A. Lewis                F      Chester Springs PA    US      26:53   26:25   8:40  11  64.0       5        F0112    
69    8535 Richard Whiting         M      Downingtown     PA    US      27:04   26:51   8:43  63  61.0       1        M6069    
70    8543 M. Jensen               F      Downingtown     PA    US      27:05   27:02   8:43  12  61.0       6        F0112    
71    8532 L. Seiss                M      Downingtown     PA    US      27:07   27:03   8:44  12  53.4       14       M0112    
72    7836 J. Finnin               M                                    27:09   27:05   8:45  11  55.1       15       M0112    
73    7828 Lauren Juarez           F      Downingtown     PA    US      27:17   27:11   8:47  39  55.5       9        F3039    
74    7824 Elizabeth Proietti      F      Downingtown     PA    US      27:22   27:16   8:49  14  57.9       2        F1319    
75    9312 Sue Maze                F      Media           PA    US      27:26   27:19   8:50  58  66.3       2        F5059    
76    8508 M. Divito               F      Downingtown     PA    US      27:28   27:15   8:51  10  63.8       7        F0112    
77    9317 Frank Tomasello         M      Exton           PA    US      27:52   27:45   8:58  49  52.7       13       M4049    
78    9300 Brittany Romanowski     F      Cherry Hill     NJ    US      28:06   27:55   9:03  27  52.9       4        F2029    
79    9219 Cindy Claffey           F                                    28:12   27:59   9:05  53  61.0       3        F5059    
80    9331 Jaime Williams          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      28:18   27:54   9:07  40  54.4       7        F4049    
81    7843 E. Ulshafer             M                                    28:19   28:16   9:07  12  51.1       17       M0112    
82    9271 J. Price                M      Downingtown     PA    US      28:22   28:05   9:08  10  55.3       16       M0112    
83    9270 Mark Price              M      Downingtown     PA    US      28:25   28:09   9:09  42  49.4       14       M4049    
84    9244 E. Baldino              F      Chester Springs PA    US      28:30   28:25   9:11  11  59.5       8        F0112    
85    9243 S. Baldino              M      Chester Springs PA    US      28:30   28:25   9:11  9   57.3       18       M0112    
86    8568 Jennifer Gutekunst      F      Malvern         PA    US      28:36   28:16   9:13  34  52.5       10       F3039    
87    9329 B. Gabrys               M      Downingtown     PA    US      28:38   28:36   9:13  12  50.5       19       M0112    
88    9239 Andrew Dippell          M      Downingtown     PA    US      28:51   28:15   9:18  34  46.7       4        M3039    
89    7812 David Zimmerman         M      Downingtown     PA    US      29:01   28:51   9:21  53  52.3       6        M5059    
90    7811 Cynthia Zimmerman       F      Downingtown     PA    US      29:01   28:51   9:21  50  57.3       4        F5059    
91    9273 Jenna Young             F      Downingtown     PA    US      29:08   28:59   9:23  15  53.5       3        F1319    
92    7831 Tatiana Diselvestro     F      Honey Brook     PA    US      29:17   29:09   9:26  36  51.1       11       F3039    
93    9297 Andrew Pillard          M      Downingtown     PA    US      29:22   28:55   9:27  38  46.7       5        M3039    
94    7813 Megan Williams          F      Exton           PA    US      29:38   29:28   9:32  42  52.1       8        F4049    
95    8553 D. Paladino             M      Downingtown     PA    US      29:41   29:25   9:34  12  49.1       20       M0112    
96    8506 Kelli Divito            F      Downingtown     PA    US      29:43   29:29   9:34  45  53.3       9        F4049    
97    9306 Jim Nelsen              M      Malvern         PA    US      30:01   29:56   9:40  67  56.6       2        M6069    
98    9258 Katherine Leahy         F                                    30:02   29:45   9:40  22  49.6       5        F2029    
99    9324 F. Milano               M                                    30:02   29:48   9:40  9   54.6       21       M0112    
100   8525 N. Filidore             M      Downingtown     PA    US      30:03   30:00   9:41  12  48.1       22       M0112    
101   9224 C. Young                F      Gilbertsville   PA    US      30:03   29:47   9:41  12  55.3       9        F0112    
102   9334 Betsy Pierce            F      Downingtown     PA    US      30:05   29:48   9:41  22  49.6       6        F2029    
103   8552 Tonya Paladino          F      Downingtown     PA    US      30:19   30:02   9:46  41  50.8       10       F4049    
104   9256 Victoria Peltonen       F      Phoenixville    PA    US      30:22   30:03   9:47  26  49.1       7        F2029    
105   8521 Sunipalak Sakaew        F      Brynmawr        PA    US      30:23   30:08   9:47  36  49.4       12       F3039    
106   8544 Siobhan Hummel          F      Chester Springs PA    US      30:24   30:13   9:48  44  51.6       11       F4049    
107   9286 Aaron Walsh             M      Downingtown     PA    US      30:26   30:17   9:48  41  45.6       15       M4049    
108   9292 Kyle Flynn              M      Downingtown     PA    US      30:28   30:28   9:49  23  42.6       5        M2029    
109   9251 Katelyn Gersbach        F      Downingtown     PA    US      30:37   30:25   9:52  13  53.0       4        F1319    
110   9252 Stephanie Gersbach      F      Downingtown     PA    US      30:38   30:26   9:52  33  48.6       13       F3039    
111   9220 Nancy Repko             F      Chester Springs PA    US      30:39   30:16   9:52  46  52.4       12       F4049    
112   8784 A. Lasher               F      Coatesville     PA    US      30:49   30:46   9:55  10  56.5       10       F0112    
113   9189 Arvind Mundra           M      Downingtown     PA    US      31:02   30:59   10:00 41  44.5       17       M4049    
114   9281 Matthew Chamberlain     M      Downingtown     PA    US      31:09   30:58   10:02 40  44.3       16       M4049    
115   8533 A. Seiss                F      Downingtown     PA    US      31:13   31:08   10:03 9   57.6       11       F0112    
116   8529 Tony Mauro              M      West Chester    PA    US      31:15   31:08   10:04 48  46.7       18       M4049    
117   8518 Anonymous Participant   F                            US      31:17   31:12   10:04 40  48.6       13       F4049    
118   9218 Doug Claffey            M                                    31:19   31:02   10:05 52  48.3       7        M5059    
119   7844 Jason Ulshafer          M                                    31:26   31:18   10:08 40  43.8       19       M4049    
120   8523 Ankita Malhotra         F      Glenmoore       PA    US      31:30   31:06   10:09 37  48.1       14       F3039    
121   8540 Heather Selgrath        F      Garnet Valley   PA    US      31:37   31:10   10:11 38  48.2       15       F3039    
122   8522 Saru Rave               F      Brynmawr        PA    US      31:38   31:22   10:11 34  47.3       16       F3039    
123   9267 E. Durnan               M      Downingtown     PA    US      31:38   31:26   10:11 12  45.9       23       M0112    
124   9217 Jen Bergman             F      West Chester    PA    US      31:39   31:26   10:12 37  47.6       17       F3039    
125   9236 Bryan Brenneman         M      Oxford          PA    US      31:40   31:34   10:12 15  42.6       7        M1319    
126   8548 Lauren Grobman          F      Thornton        PA    US      31:49   31:35   10:15 17  47.5       5        F1319    
127   7821 Lori Ruggeri            F      Downingtown     PA    US      31:50   31:37   10:15 45  49.7       14       F4049    
128   8513 Darren Girardeau        M      Downingtown     PA    US      31:58   31:30   10:18 35  42.1       6        M3039    
129   8551 E. Hampshire            F      Downingtown     PA    US      32:08   31:40   10:21 11  53.4       12       F0112    
130   8549 Chris Hampshire         M      Downingtown     PA    US      32:09   31:41   10:21 44  44.5       20       M4049    
131   9255 William Kirkpatrick     M      Glen Mills      PA    US      32:11   32:06   10:22 27  40.4       6        M2029    
132   9254 Allyson Kirkpatrick     F      Glen Mills      PA    US      32:12   32:07   10:22 22  46.0       8        F2029    
133   7801 Charlene Lukasevics     F      Exton           PA    US      32:16   32:13   10:24 47  49.7       15       F4049    
134   9248 M. Kuhn                 F      Downingtown     PA    US      32:23   32:08   10:26 9   55.8       13       F0112    
135   8520 Anonymous Participant   F                            US      32:25   32:20   10:26 36  46.1       19       F3039    
136   7815 K. Beck                 F      Exton           PA    US      32:35   32:24   10:30 11  52.2       14       F0112    
137   8566 Kate Clinton            F      Blue Bell       PA    US      32:42   32:20   10:32 33  45.8       18       F3039    
138   8567 Kathleen Skiendzielewsk F      Philadelphia    PA    US      33:34   33:10   10:48 36  44.9       20       F3039    
139   8537 E. McKinney             F      Downingtown     PA    US      33:43   33:38   10:51 12  49.0       15       F0112    
140   8538 Christine McKinney      F      Downingtown     PA    US      33:43   33:38   10:52 42  45.6       16       F4049    
141   8539 Ryan McKinney           F      Downingtown     PA    US      33:46   33:41   10:53 21  43.8       9        F2029    
142   8547 Alyson Grobman          F      Thornton        PA    US      34:13   33:58   11:01 21  43.5       10       F2029    
143   8530 John Mauro              M      West Chester    PA    US      34:14   34:07   11:02 73  53.2       1        M7099    
144   8516 Wendy Kurenda           F      Coatesville     PA    US      34:16   34:01   11:02 54  50.8       5        F5059    
145   9390 Mary Jo Bilbow          F      Downingtown     PA    US      34:27   34:21   11:06 63  56.0       1        F6069    
146   9268 H. Durnan               F      Downingtown     PA    US      34:29   34:17   11:06 9   52.3       16       F0112    
147   9266 Bruce Durnan            M      Downingtown     PA    US      34:31   34:18   11:07 52  43.7       8        M5059    
148   8546 Marc Grobman            M      Thornton        PA    US      34:39   34:26   11:10 57  45.3       9        M5059    
149   9223 Jennifer Young          F      Gilbertsville   PA    US      34:40   34:23   11:10 44  45.3       17       F4049    
150   9228 Alyssa Albanese         F      Gilbertsville   PA    US      34:41   34:23   11:10 13  46.9       6        F1319    
151   8555 Danielle Donoghue       F      West Chester    PA    US      34:44   34:22   11:11 34  43.2       21       F3039    
152   8554 A. Paladino             F      Downingtown     PA    US      34:48   34:31   11:12 10  50.4       17       F0112    
153   9225 Scott Young             M      Gilbertsville   PA    US      35:01   34:43   11:16 46  41.2       21       M4049    
154   7826 Kim Daley               F      Downingtown     PA    US      35:07   34:58   11:18 44  44.6       18       F4049    
155   7827 K. Daley                F      Downingtown     PA    US      35:07   34:58   11:18 8   53.1       18       F0112    
156   8515 Megan Dolan             F      West Chester    PA    US      35:27   35:13   11:25 28  41.9       11       F2029    
157   8526 Douglas Filidore        M      Downingtown     PA    US      35:48   35:39   11:32 51  41.7       10       M5059    
158   9313 K. Benjamin             F      Exton           PA    US      36:12   36:01   11:39 12  45.8       19       F0112    
159   7825 S. Proietti             F      Downingtown     PA    US      36:22   36:16   11:43 12  45.5       20       F0112    
160   9389 Suzanne Young           F      Exton           PA    US      36:36   36:20   11:47 53  47.0       6        F5059    
161   9333 Kristin Donnelly        F      Conshohocken    PA    US      36:50   36:19   11:52 36  41.0       22       F3039    
162   9332 Matthew Donnelly        M      Conshohocken    PA    US      36:50   36:20   11:52 36  36.7       7        M3039    
163   8571 Kim Anderson            F      Downingtown     PA    US      37:28   37:00   12:04 39  40.8       24       F3039    
164   9296 Laura Pillard           F      Downingtown     PA    US      37:28   37:00   12:04 39  40.8       23       F3039    
165   8561 Sean Brennan            M      Gilbertsville   PA    US      37:29   37:12   12:04 44  37.9       22       M4049    
166   8569 Teresa Gutekunst        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      37:42   37:18   12:08 59  49.1       7        F5059    
167   8573 Frank Alvarez           M      Downingtown     PA    US      38:01   37:34   12:15 52  39.9       11       M5059    
168   8565 D. Miller               M      Chester Springs PA    US      38:03   37:47   12:15 9   43.1       24       M0112    
169   8564 Colleen Miller          F      Chester Springs PA    US      38:06   37:50   12:16 42  40.6       19       F4049    
170   9269 Ana Martinez            F      Downingtown     PA    US      38:16   38:04   12:19 47  42.0       20       F4049    
171   8574 Marie Alvarez           F      Downingtown     PA    US      38:38   38:11   12:27 54  45.2       8        F5059    
172   9289 L. McCarry              F      Downingtown     PA    US      39:15   38:36   12:38 7   50.0       21       F0112    
173   8524 Megan Dingler           F      Glenmoore       PA    US      40:01   39:37   12:53 37  37.8       25       F3039    
174   8563 K. Brennan              F      Gilbertsville   PA    US      40:17   40:01   12:58 11  42.2       22       F0112    
175   8562 Madeline Brennan        F      Gilbertsville   PA    US      40:17   40:01   12:58 13  40.3       7        F1319    
176   8560 Cheryl Brennan          F      Gilbertsville   PA    US      40:17   40:01   12:58 43  38.7       21       F4049    
177   9322 R. Milano               F                                    40:31   40:17   13:03 6   49.9       23       F0112    
178   9323 Matthew Milano          M                                    40:35   40:21   13:04 41  34.2       23       M4049    
179   8550 Tammy Hampshire         F      Downingtown     PA    US      40:42   40:13   13:06 46  39.4       22       F4049    
180   9231 David Brookes           M      Chadds Ford     PA    US      41:21   40:55   13:19 23  31.7       7        M2029    
181   9230 Jennifer Liegeot        F      Chadds Ford     PA    US      41:21   40:55   13:19 24  36.1       12       F2029    
182   8787 Kirsten Taylor          F                                    41:41   41:34   13:25 40  36.5       23       F4049    
183   9226 Evan Young              M      Gilbertsville   PA    US      42:04   41:47   13:33 15  32.2       8        M1319    
184   9246 Thomas Kuhn             M      Downingtown     PA    US      42:49   42:34   13:47 45  33.4       24       M4049    
185   8650 Donna Kusnierczyk       F                                    43:13   42:43   13:55 58  42.4       9        F5059    
186   8505 Saralyn Kassel          F      Phoenixville    PA    US      43:13   42:43   13:55 32  34.6       26       F3039    
187   7833 Colleen Hall            F                                    43:14   42:44   13:55 41  35.7       24       F4049    
188   7800 Srujana Ayyagari        F      Exton           PA    US      43:51   43:51   14:07 15  35.4       8        F1319    
189   9272 C. Price                F      Downingtown     PA    US      43:54   43:40   14:08 12  37.7       25       F0112    
190   8507 M. Divito               F      Downingtown     PA    US      43:54   43:40   14:08 12  37.7       24       F0112    
191   8557 Chayse Nunciato         F      Downingtown     PA    US      45:39   45:09   14:42 13  35.7       9        F1319    
192   7822 L. Ruggeri              F      Downingtown     PA    US      45:58   45:45   14:48 11  36.9       26       F0112    
193   8511 C. Duffy                F      Exton           PA    US      46:07   45:55   14:51 11  36.8       27       F0112    
194   7814 I. Beck                 F      Exton           PA    US      46:07   45:56   14:51 11  36.8       28       F0112    
195   8510 G. Duffy                F      Exton           PA    US      46:07   45:57   14:51 11  36.8       29       F0112    
196   8559 Ashley Wiedl            F      Downingtown     PA    US      46:21   45:51   14:55 13  35.2       10       F1319    
197   8578 Eloise Hagelauer        F                                    46:25   45:55   14:57 13  35.1       11       F1319    
198   9250 Anne Kirk               F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      47:03   46:38   15:09 36  32.0       27       F3039    
199   9388 Katherin Skinner        F                                    48:10           15:30 23  30.7       13       F2029    
200   8527 Kelly Beck              F      Coatesville     PA    US      49:15   49:01   15:51 41  31.1       25       F4049    
201   8528 Mystery Runner                                               49:15   49:01   15:51                                  
202   9232 E. Meise                F      Downingtown     PA    US      49:55   49:43   16:04 12  33.2       30       F0112    
203   9245 Max Baldino             M      Chester Springs PA    US      52:57   52:33   17:03 14  26.1       9        M1319    
204   9242 Tiffany Baldino         F      Chester Springs PA    US      52:57   52:57   17:03 43  29.2       26       F4049    
205   9265 James Beckwith          M      West Chester    PA    US      54:34   54:24   17:34 45  26.1       25       M4049    
206   8504 M. Garber               F      Phoenixville    PA    US      55:49   55:17   17:58 12  29.8       31       F0112    
207   8577 Kinsey Smith            F      Exton           PA    US      56:06   55:33   18:04 27  26.6       15       F2029    
208   7829 Laura Santiago          F      Phoenixville    PA    US      56:06   55:32   18:04 28  26.6       14       F2029    
209   9264 Natalie Beckwith        F      West Chester    PA    US      56:18   56:09   18:08 38  26.7       28       F3039    
210   7830 Gregory Cunningham      M      Phoenixville    PA    US      56:19   55:45   18:08 31  23.4       8        M3039    
210   9309 Marylou Henken          F      Chester Springs PA    US      1:00:23 1:00:23 19:27 52  28.0       12       F5059    
211   9282 Ethan Salk              M      Glenside        PA    US      56:22   55:49   18:09 34  23.6       9        M3039    
212   8503 Christine Garber        F      Phoenixville    PA    US      56:38   56:05   18:14 40  27.0       27       F4049    
213   6166 Alex Del Casale         F      Media           PA    US      57:21   56:55   18:28 25  25.9       16       F2029    
214   6165 Laura Del Casale        F      Media           PA    US      57:21   56:55   18:28 51  29.3       10       F5059    
215   6167 Paige Del Casale        F      Media           PA    US      57:22   56:56   18:28 19  25.9       12       F1319    
216   9221 Christopher Repko       M      Chester Springs PA    US      57:49   57:28   18:37 15  23.4       11       M1319    
217   9222 Jonathan Repko          M      Chester Springs PA    US      57:50   57:28   18:37 13  24.4       10       M1319    
218   9328 Teri Gabrys             F      Downingtown     PA    US      57:52   57:21   18:38 44  27.2       28       F4049    
219   8789 Hope Hessler            F      Exton           PA    US      57:52   57:21   18:38 15  27.1       13       F1319    
220   8788 Debora Broderick        F      Exton           PA    US      57:52   57:21   18:38 51  29.1       11       F5059    
221   7838 Curt Norcini            M                                    57:54   57:31   18:38 53  26.3       13       M5059    
222   9234 Kyle Randell            M      Malvern         PA    US      57:54   57:28   18:38 34  23.0       10       M3039    
223   9249 Ernie Kirk              M      Drexel Hill     PA    US      57:54   57:30   18:38 51  25.9       12       M5059    
224   9253 David Julier            M      West Chester    PA    US      57:59   57:34   18:40 48  25.2       26       M4049    
225   9235 Tirzah Winterton        F                                    58:01   57:35   18:41 30  25.6       29       F3039    
226   9233 Renee Royer             F                                    58:02   57:37   18:41 37  26.0       30       F3039    


Overall Winners
Place Name         Bib  Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mike Padilla 9277 43  M      Phoenixville PA US 16:13 


Male 1-12
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     J. Milano      9321 11  17                            22:48 
2     K. Padilla     9279 10  20      Phoenixville PA US    23:04 
3     L. Mauro       8531 9   23      West Chester PA US    23:11 
4     C. Walsh       9287 12  29      Downingtown PA US     23:58 
5     P. Kuhn        9247 12  37      Downingtown PA US     24:59 
6     D. Gober       8519 12  36      Chester Springs PA US 25:01 
7     F. Diselvestro 7832 11  43      Honey Brook PA US     25:30 
8     M. Sweatman    7816 12  46      Coatesville PA US     25:49 
9     B. Coupe       7819 12  48      Downingtown PA US     25:57 
10    D. Silva       7817 12  49      Downingtown PA US     25:57 
11    J. Lasher      8783 12  53      Coatesville PA US     26:05 
12    A. Ade         7818 12  62      Downingtown PA US     26:30 
13    R. McCullough  8509 11  64      Downingtown PA US     26:40 
14    L. Seiss       8532 12  71      Downingtown PA US     27:03 
15    J. Finnin      7836 11  72                            27:05 
16    J. Price       9271 10  82      Downingtown PA US     28:05 
17    E. Ulshafer    7843 12  81                            28:16 
18    S. Baldino     9243 9   85      Chester Springs PA US 28:25 
19    B. Gabrys      9329 12  87      Downingtown PA US     28:36 
20    D. Paladino    8553 12  95      Downingtown PA US     29:25 
21    F. Milano      9324 9   99                            29:48 
22    N. Filidore    8525 12  100     Downingtown PA US     30:00 
23    E. Durnan      9267 12  123     Downingtown PA US     31:26 
24    D. Miller      8565 9   168     Chester Springs PA US 37:47 


Female 1-12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     K. Padilla    9278 12  16      Phoenixville PA US    22:41 
2     J. Hummel     8545 11  26      Chester Springs PA US 23:19 
3     A. Young      9274 11  40      Downingtown PA US     25:29 
4     A. Lukasevics 7802 12  55      Exton PA US           26:13 
5     A. Lewis      9285 11  68      Chester Springs PA US 26:25 
6     M. Jensen     8543 12  70      Downingtown PA US     27:02 
7     M. Divito     8508 10  76      Downingtown PA US     27:15 
8     E. Baldino    9244 11  84      Chester Springs PA US 28:25 
9     C. Young      9224 12  101     Gilbertsville PA US   29:47 
10    A. Lasher     8784 10  112     Coatesville PA US     30:46 
11    A. Seiss      8533 9   115     Downingtown PA US     31:08 
12    E. Hampshire  8551 11  129     Downingtown PA US     31:40 
13    M. Kuhn       9248 9   134     Downingtown PA US     32:08 
14    K. Beck       7815 11  136     Exton PA US           32:24 
15    E. McKinney   8537 12  139     Downingtown PA US     33:38 
16    H. Durnan     9268 9   146     Downingtown PA US     34:17 
17    A. Paladino   8554 10  152     Downingtown PA US     34:31 
18    K. Daley      7827 8   155     Downingtown PA US     34:58 
19    K. Benjamin   9313 12  158     Exton PA US           36:01 
20    S. Proietti   7825 12  159     Downingtown PA US     36:16 
21    L. McCarry    9289 7   172     Downingtown PA US     38:36 
22    K. Brennan    8563 11  174     Gilbertsville PA US   40:01 
23    R. Milano     9322 6   177                           40:17 
24    M. Divito     8507 12  190     Downingtown PA US     43:40 
25    C. Price      9272 12  189     Downingtown PA US     43:40 
26    L. Ruggeri    7822 11  192     Downingtown PA US     45:45 
27    C. Duffy      8511 11  193     Exton PA US           45:55 
28    I. Beck       7814 11  194     Exton PA US           45:56 
29    G. Duffy      8510 11  195     Exton PA US           45:57 
30    E. Meise      9232 12  202     Downingtown PA US     49:43 
31    M. Garber     8504 12  206     Phoenixville PA US    55:17 


Male 13-19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     John Black        9227 15  4       Perkiomenville PA US  19:30 
2     Matt Wisel        9319 14  6       Chester Springs PA US 20:01 
3     Ryder Kulp        7804 13  12      Downingtown PA US     21:42 
4     Cj Ruggeri        7823 13  21      Downingtown PA US     22:54 
5     Daven Sapp        7810 15  32      Chester Springs PA US 24:27 
6     Anton Fediukov    8534 15  31      Downingtown PA US     24:27 
7     Bryan Brenneman   9236 15  125     Oxford PA US          31:34 
8     Evan Young        9226 15  183     Gilbertsville PA US   41:47 
9     Max Baldino       9245 14  203     Chester Springs PA US 52:33 
10    Jonathan Repko    9222 13  217     Chester Springs PA US 57:28 
11    Christopher Repko 9221 15  216     Chester Springs PA US 57:28 


Female 13-19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Ava Rightmire      9213 13  44      Downingtown PA US   25:37 
2     Elizabeth Proietti 7824 14  74      Downingtown PA US   27:16 
3     Jenna Young        9273 15  91      Downingtown PA US   28:59 
4     Katelyn Gersbach   9251 13  109     Downingtown PA US   30:25 
5     Lauren Grobman     8548 17  126     Thornton PA US      31:35 
6     Alyssa Albanese    9228 13  150     Gilbertsville PA US 34:23 
7     Madeline Brennan   8562 13  175     Gilbertsville PA US 40:01 
8     Srujana Ayyagari   7800 15  188     Exton PA US         43:51 
9     Chayse Nunciato    8557 13  191     Downingtown PA US   45:09 
10    Ashley Wiedl       8559 13  196     Downingtown PA US   45:51 
11    Eloise Hagelauer   8578 13  197                         45:55 
12    Paige Del Casale   6167 19  215     Media PA US         56:56 
13    Hope Hessler       8789 15  219     Exton PA US         57:21 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ryan Straub         8651 20  3                         18:57 
2     Robert (rob Marsden 8786 25  38      Media PA US       25:06 
3     Eric Davies         9299 29  45      Cherry Hill NJ US 25:35 
4     Jim McCormick       9215 28  47      Downingtown PA US 25:45 
5     Kyle Flynn          9292 23  108     Downingtown PA US 30:28 
6     William Kirkpatrick 9255 27  131     Glen Mills PA US  32:06 
7     David Brookes       9231 23  180     Chadds Ford PA US 40:55 


Female 20-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brittany McCormick  9216 28  24      Downingtown PA US  23:04 
2     Courtney Mackel     9294 29  27      Downingtown PA US  23:16 
3     Gina Donnelly       9214 28  51      Bensalem PA US     25:54 
4     Brittany Romanowski 9300 27  78      Cherry Hill NJ US  27:55 
5     Katherine Leahy     9258 22  98                         29:45 
6     Betsy Pierce        9334 22  102     Downingtown PA US  29:48 
7     Victoria Peltonen   9256 26  104     Phoenixville PA US 30:03 
8     Allyson Kirkpatrick 9254 22  132     Glen Mills PA US   32:07 
9     Ryan McKinney       8539 21  141     Downingtown PA US  33:41 
10    Alyson Grobman      8547 21  142     Thornton PA US     33:58 
11    Megan Dolan         8515 28  156     West Chester PA US 35:13 
12    Jennifer Liegeot    9230 24  181     Chadds Ford PA US  40:55 
13    Katherin Skinner    9388 23  199                        48:10 
14    Laura Santiago      7829 28  208     Phoenixville PA US 55:32 
15    Kinsey Smith        8577 27  207     Exton PA US        55:33 
16    Alex Del Casale     6166 25  213     Media PA US        56:55 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brian Blankmeyer   7799 35  7       Downingtown PA US  20:07 
2     Bryan Duey         7842 32  28                         23:22 
3     Greg Jacobs        7807 37  35      Media PA US        24:49 
4     Andrew Dippell     9239 34  88      Downingtown PA US  28:15 
5     Andrew Pillard     9297 38  93      Downingtown PA US  28:55 
6     Darren Girardeau   8513 35  128     Downingtown PA US  31:30 
7     Matthew Donnelly   9332 36  162     Conshohocken PA US 36:20 
8     Gregory Cunningham 7830 31  210     Phoenixville PA US 55:45 
9     Ethan Salk         9282 34  211     Glenside PA US     55:49 
10    Kyle Randell       9234 34  222     Malvern PA US      57:28 


Female 30-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Stephane Britton        8502 38  8       West Chester PA US    20:14 
2     Michelle Calvert        8541 38  11      Glen Mills PA US      21:12 
3     Kristen Manderachi      9310 33  25      Springfield PA US     23:07 
4     Jessica Ryan            9257 30  42                            25:17 
5     Amanda Maloney          8517 32  39      Kennett Square PA US  25:20 
6     Laura Smith             8514 31  52      Conshohocken PA US    25:53 
7     Jennifer Wallace        7841 34  57                            26:14 
8     Meghan Hunter           8536 35  65      Chester Springs PA US 26:35 
9     Lauren Juarez           7828 39  73      Downingtown PA US     27:11 
10    Jennifer Gutekunst      8568 34  86      Malvern PA US         28:16 
11    Tatiana Diselvestro     7831 36  92      Honey Brook PA US     29:09 
12    Sunipalak Sakaew        8521 36  105     Brynmawr PA US        30:08 
13    Stephanie Gersbach      9252 33  110     Downingtown PA US     30:26 
14    Ankita Malhotra         8523 37  120     Glenmoore PA US       31:06 
15    Heather Selgrath        8540 38  121     Garnet Valley PA US   31:10 
16    Saru Rave               8522 34  122     Brynmawr PA US        31:22 
17    Jen Bergman             9217 37  124     West Chester PA US    31:26 
18    Kate Clinton            8566 33  137     Blue Bell PA US       32:20 
19    Anonymous Participant   8520 36  135       US                  32:20 
20    Kathleen Skiendzielewsk 8567 36  138     Philadelphia PA US    33:10 
21    Danielle Donoghue       8555 34  151     West Chester PA US    34:22 
22    Kristin Donnelly        9333 36  161     Conshohocken PA US    36:19 
23    Laura Pillard           9296 39  164     Downingtown PA US     37:00 
24    Kim Anderson            8571 39  163     Downingtown PA US     37:00 
25    Megan Dingler           8524 37  173     Glenmoore PA US       39:37 
26    Saralyn Kassel          8505 32  186     Phoenixville PA US    42:43 
27    Anne Kirk               9250 36  198     Drexel Hill PA US     46:38 
28    Natalie Beckwith        9264 38  209     West Chester PA US    56:09 
29    Tirzah Winterton        9235 30  225                           57:35 
30    Renee Royer             9233 37  226                           57:37 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Brock Butler        9283 40  2       Chester Springs PA US 16:24 
2     James Valenza       7840 42  5                             19:40 
3     Doug Wisel          9318 48  13      Chester Springs PA US 21:47 
4     Steve Kulp          7803 43  14      Downingtown PA US     22:37 
5     Steve House         8575 48  15      Downingtown PA US     22:42 
6     Chad Rhoades        7835 41  22                            23:02 
7     Tom Skelley         7837 45  34                            24:45 
8     Mike Young          9275 43  41      Downingtown PA US     25:28 
9     Sean Slater         8785 47  50      Downingtown PA US     25:54 
10    Brian Oakes         7839 49  59                            26:16 
11    Jeffrey Jordan      8576 47  60      West Chester PA US    26:22 
12    Jeff Hall           7834 41  61                            26:23 
13    Frank Tomasello     9317 49  77      Exton PA US           27:45 
14    Mark Price          9270 42  83      Downingtown PA US     28:09 
15    Aaron Walsh         9286 41  107     Downingtown PA US     30:17 
16    Matthew Chamberlain 9281 40  114     Downingtown PA US     30:58 
17    Arvind Mundra       9189 41  113     Downingtown PA US     30:59 
18    Tony Mauro          8529 48  116     West Chester PA US    31:08 
19    Jason Ulshafer      7844 40  119                           31:18 
20    Chris Hampshire     8549 44  130     Downingtown PA US     31:41 
21    Scott Young         9225 46  153     Gilbertsville PA US   34:43 
22    Sean Brennan        8561 44  165     Gilbertsville PA US   37:12 
23    Matthew Milano      9323 41  178                           40:21 
24    Thomas Kuhn         9246 45  184     Downingtown PA US     42:34 
25    James Beckwith      9265 45  205     West Chester PA US    54:24 
26    David Julier        9253 48  224     West Chester PA US    57:34 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Janette Milano        9320 41  18                            22:49 
2     Angela Jensen         8542 41  19      Downingtown PA US     22:50 
3     Stephanie Avants      9263 44  30      Downingtown PA US     24:07 
4     Colleen Padilla       9280 42  54      Phoenixville PA US    26:12 
5     Christina Mozzone     9330 44  56      Coatesville PA US     26:12 
6     Nora Shovlin          9229 49  63      Chester Springs PA US 26:32 
7     Jaime Williams        9331 40  80      Philadelphia PA US    27:54 
8     Megan Williams        7813 42  94      Exton PA US           29:28 
9     Kelli Divito          8506 45  96      Downingtown PA US     29:29 
10    Tonya Paladino        8552 41  103     Downingtown PA US     30:02 
11    Siobhan Hummel        8544 44  106     Chester Springs PA US 30:13 
12    Nancy Repko           9220 46  111     Chester Springs PA US 30:16 
13    Anonymous Participant 8518 40  117       US                  31:12 
14    Lori Ruggeri          7821 45  127     Downingtown PA US     31:37 
15    Charlene Lukasevics   7801 47  133     Exton PA US           32:13 
16    Christine McKinney    8538 42  140     Downingtown PA US     33:38 
17    Jennifer Young        9223 44  149     Gilbertsville PA US   34:23 
18    Kim Daley             7826 44  154     Downingtown PA US     34:58 
19    Colleen Miller        8564 42  169     Chester Springs PA US 37:50 
20    Ana Martinez          9269 47  170     Downingtown PA US     38:04 
21    Cheryl Brennan        8560 43  176     Gilbertsville PA US   40:01 
22    Tammy Hampshire       8550 46  179     Downingtown PA US     40:13 
23    Kirsten Taylor        8787 40  182                           41:34 
24    Colleen Hall          7833 41  187                           42:44 
25    Kelly Beck            8527 41  200     Coatesville PA US     49:01 
26    Tiffany Baldino       9242 43  204     Chester Springs PA US 52:57 
27    Christine Garber      8503 40  212     Phoenixville PA US    56:05 
28    Teri Gabrys           9328 44  218     Downingtown PA US     57:21 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Steve Hranilovich 7820 55  9       Phoenixville PA US 20:18 
2     Marty Mager       9298 53  10      Downingtown PA US  21:01 
3     Matthew Flynn     9291 52  33      Downingtown PA US  24:39 
4     Steven Hessler    9168 51  58      Exton PA US        26:14 
5     David Van Brunt   8572 51  67      Glenmoore PA US    26:45 
6     David Zimmerman   7812 53  89      Downingtown PA US  28:51 
7     Doug Claffey      9218 52  118                        31:02 
8     Bruce Durnan      9266 52  147     Downingtown PA US  34:18 
9     Marc Grobman      8546 57  148     Thornton PA US     34:26 
10    Douglas Filidore  8526 51  157     Downingtown PA US  35:39 
11    Frank Alvarez     8573 52  167     Downingtown PA US  37:34 
12    Ernie Kirk        9249 51  223     Drexel Hill PA US  57:30 
13    Curt Norcini      7838 53  221                        57:31 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Ellen Lewis       9284 53  66      Chester Springs PA US 26:20   
2     Sue Maze          9312 58  75      Media PA US           27:19   
3     Cindy Claffey     9219 53  79                            27:59   
4     Cynthia Zimmerman 7811 50  90      Downingtown PA US     28:51   
5     Wendy Kurenda     8516 54  144     Coatesville PA US     34:01   
6     Suzanne Young     9389 53  160     Exton PA US           36:20   
7     Teresa Gutekunst  8569 59  166     Philadelphia PA US    37:18   
8     Marie Alvarez     8574 54  171     Downingtown PA US     38:11   
9     Donna Kusnierczyk 8650 58  185                           42:43   
10    Laura Del Casale  6165 51  214     Media PA US           56:55   
11    Debora Broderick  8788 51  220     Exton PA US           57:21   
12    Marylou Henken    9309 52  210     Chester Springs PA US 1:00:23 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Richard Whiting 8535 63  69      Downingtown PA US 26:51 
2     Jim Nelsen      9306 67  97      Malvern PA US     29:56 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Mary Jo Bilbow 9390 63  145     Downingtown PA US 34:21 


Male 70-99
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     John Mauro 8530 73  143     West Chester PA US 34:07 

Embed Code