The Great Pumpkin Run: Allentown

Sat November 9, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age   Age        Division Division 
                                                                                   Time       Time                   Percentage Place             
===== ===== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     16836 Dan Lumas                    M      Wyomissing           PA    US      20:29.0    20:29.0    6:36  25    63.4       1        M 20-29  
2     14470 Duane D Watts                M      Kutztown             PA    US      20:52.6    20:52.6    6:43  56    74.0       1        M 50-59  
3     11148 Lynn Seagreaves              F      Emmaus               PA    US      21:27.6    21:27.6    6:54  39    70.3       1        F 30-39  
4     14665 Jon Martin                   M      Birdsboro            PA    US      21:28.3    21:28.3    6:55  24    60.5       2        M 20-29  
5     14985 Cody Peters                  M      Quakertown           PA    US      21:28.6    21:28.6    6:55  27    60.5       3        M 20-29  
6     13135 Heather Irvine               F      Emmaus               PA    US      21:28.7    21:28.7    6:55  29    68.8       1        F 20-29  
7     13137 Erin Benner                  F      Mertztown            PA    US      21:30.6    21:30.6    6:55  34    69.0       2        F 30-39  
8     8810  Jaclyn Shokey                F      Jim Thorpe           PA    US      21:37.1    21:37.1    6:57  39    69.8       3        F 30-39  
9     13136 Chris Michel                 M      Emmaus               PA    US      22:23.5    22:23.5    7:12  37    59.9       1        M 30-39  
10    14482 Justin Scholl                M      Slatington           PA    US      22:36.8    22:36.8    7:17  31    57.7       2        M 30-39  
11    16050 Taylor Hutsell               F      West Chester         PA    US      22:38.0    22:38.0    7:17  17    66.3       1        F 10-19  
12    16047 Alex Hutsell                 M      West Chester         PA    US      22:41.0    22:41.0    7:18  15    59.2       1        M 10-19  
13    16991 David Holman                 M      Barnesville          PA    US      22:42.4    22:42.4    7:19  32    57.6       3        M 30-39  
14    18812 Keith Arnold                 M      Reading              PA    US      22:48.8    22:48.8    7:21  41    60.5       1        M 40-49  
15    11321 Carolyn Garrett              F      Kutztown             PA    US      22:55.8    22:55.8    7:23  50    72.0       1        F 50-59  
16    14789 Jamy Boyer                   M      Reinholds            PA    US      23:03.0    23:03.0    7:25  38    58.6       4        M 30-39  
17    13148 Sarah Cullinan               F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      23:08.9    23:08.9    7:27  23    63.8       2        F 20-29  
18    11211 Damien Freed                 M      Brockton             PA    US      23:15.0    23:15.0    7:29  31    56.1       5        M 30-39  
19    16693 Lisa Silvonek                F      Lehighton            PA    US      23:36.9    23:36.9    7:36  34    62.8       4        F 30-39  
20    14987 Dylan Bennett                M      Fleetwood            PA    US      23:43.6    23:43.6    7:38  22    54.7       4        M 20-29  
21    16867 Jon Schlegel                 M      Fleetwood            PA    US      23:44.5    23:44.5    7:39  26    54.7       5        M 20-29  
22    14229 Dianna McMullan              F      Birdsboro            PA    US      24:03.8    24:03.8    7:45  27    61.4       3        F 20-29  
23    14732 Frank Ascione                M      Bethlehem            PA    US      24:03.9    24:03.9    7:45  38    56.2       6        M 30-39  
24    16864 Bryan Obarowski              M      holland              PA    US      24:04.6    24:04.6    7:45  24    53.9       6        M 20-29  
25    14376 Erin Bailey                  F      Kempton              PA    US      24:04.8    24:04.8    7:45  31    61.3       5        F 30-39  
26    16735 Marisa Fetterman             F      Doylestown           PA    US      24:08.4    24:08.4    7:46  26    61.2       4        F 20-29  
27    14372 Stephen Page                 M      Scranton             PA    US      24:10.4    24:10.4    7:47  26    53.7       7        M 20-29  
28    16673 Jeff Romig                   M      Birdsboro            PA    US      24:11.9    24:11.9    7:47  48    60.1       2        M 40-49  
29    16664 Julie Kerchner               F      Lancaster            PA    US      24:12.2    24:12.2    7:47  26    61.0       5        F 20-29  
30    16819 Angelique Ott                F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      24:20.9    24:20.9    7:50  26    60.6       6        F 20-29  
31    14505 Aaron Stroup                 M      Boyertown            PA    US      24:25.5    24:25.5    7:52  28    53.2       8        M 20-29  
32    11390 Susan Pritt                  F      Royersford           PA    US      24:25.8    24:25.8    7:52  38    61.5       6        F 30-39  
33    16990 Theresa Holman               F      Barnesville          PA    US      24:26.1    24:26.1    7:52  31    60.4       7        F 30-39  
34    16413 Laura Mauroschadt            F      Reading              PA    US      24:37.6    24:37.6    7:56  24    60.0       7        F 20-29  
35    16206 Theresa Williams             F      Phoenixville         PA    US      24:38.5    24:38.5    7:56  37    60.7       8        F 30-39  
36    8812  Jamie Bergey                 M      Zionsville           PA    US      24:39.3    24:39.3    7:56  56    62.7       2        M 50-59  
37    16212 Sam Wend                     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      24:42.9    24:42.9    7:57  22    59.7       8        F 20-29  
38    16903 Matthew Mengel               M      Wyomissing           PA    US      24:43.2    24:43.2    7:57  39    55.1       7        M 30-39  
39    14303 Scott Hudak                  M      Allentown            PA    US      24:43.8    24:43.8    7:58  15    54.3       2        M 10-19  
40    8782  Timothy Long                 M      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      24:46.2    24:46.2    7:58  24    52.4       9        M 20-29  
41    11252 John Kowalchick              M      Barnesville          PA    US      24:53.7    24:53.7    8:01  37    53.9       8        M 30-39  
42    16645 Ryan Geisler                 M      Orwigsburg           PA    US      24:54.3    24:54.3    8:01  26    52.1       10       M 20-29  
43    14750 Dan Rittenhouse              M      Forty Fort           PA    US      24:58.5    24:58.5    8:02  60    63.9       1        M 60-99  
44    18815 Jacob Austin                 M      Bethlehem            PA    US      25:06.0    25:06.0    8:05  28    51.7       11       M 20-29  
45    16320 Marissa Miller               F      Hamburg              PA    US      25:12.4    25:12.4    8:07  22    58.6       9        F 20-29  
46    13203 Cameron Roth                 M      Hamburg              PA    US      25:15.6    25:15.6    8:08  22    51.4       12       M 20-29  
47    13170 JOSH FARR                    M      Pottstown            PA    US      25:22.7    25:22.7    8:10  32    51.6       9        M 30-39  
48    16597 S. Gilbert                   F      Easton               PA    US      25:23.6    25:23.6    8:10  6     79.2       1        F 0- 9   
49    16794 Josh Christman               M      Quarryville          PA    US      25:25.4    25:25.4    8:11  28    51.1       13       M 20-29  
50    16622 Ryan Ellis                   M      Lancaster            PA    US      25:29.0    25:29.0    8:12  37    52.6       10       M 30-39  
51    18559 Madeline Blumer              F      Wapwallopen          PA    US      25:30.3    25:30.3    8:13  25    57.9       10       F 20-29  
52    18718 Jackie Funk                  F      New Tripoli          PA    US      25:30.7    25:30.7    8:13  34    58.1       9        F 30-39  
53    16464 Keith Blackwell-Rodgers      M      Lehighton            PA    US      25:33.3    25:33.3    8:14  23    50.8       14       M 20-29  
54    13001 Paul Long                    M      Phoenixville         PA    US      25:35.2    25:35.2    8:14  31    51.0       11       M 30-39  
55    16343 Randy Benfield               M      Boyertown            PA    US      25:38.3    25:38.3    8:15  57    60.8       3        M 50-59  
56    11413 Sarah Hewertson              F      Allentown            PA    US      25:41.0    25:41.0    8:16  53    66.5       2        F 50-59  
57    16557 Douglas Becker               M      Blandon              PA    US      25:44.2    25:44.2    8:17  36    51.8       12       M 30-39  
58    16634 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      25:44.3    25:44.3    8:17  22    57.4       11       F 20-29  
59    11441 X. Giandomenico              M      Schnecksville        PA    US      25:44.9    25:44.9    8:17  10    60.3       3        M 10-19  
60    11439 Jennifer Giandomenico        F      Schnecksville        PA    US      25:45.3    25:45.3    8:17  41    59.2       1        F 40-49  
61    11189 Kaitlan Larsen               F                                         25:47.0    25:47.0    8:18  28    57.3       12       F 20-29  
62    16968 Brandon Jarmoska             M      Reading              PA    US      25:53.5    25:53.5    8:20  25    50.1       15       M 20-29  
63    14810 Jason Herman                 M      Allentown            PA    US      25:58.2    25:58.2    8:22  35    51.1       13       M 30-39  
64    11336 Samantha Hopko               F      Emmaus               PA    US      25:59.1    25:59.1    8:22  27    56.8       13       F 20-29  
65    16483 Chad Williams                M      Phoenixville         PA    US      26:00.3    26:00.3    8:22  38    52.0       14       M 30-39  
66    14339 Kevin Winters                M      Harleysville         PA    US      26:11.5    26:11.5    8:26  39    52.0       15       M 30-39  
67    11394 David Day                    M      Alexandria           VA    US      26:17.6    26:17.6    8:28  38    51.4       16       M 30-39  
68    16871 Paul Gingerich               M      Alexandria           VA    US      26:18.9    26:18.9    8:28  27    49.3       16       M 20-29  
69    16870 Joey Famiglietti             M      Sinking Spring       PA    US      26:19.0    26:19.0    8:28  35    50.4       17       M 30-39  
70    16043 Gina Provenzano              F      Modesto              CA    US      26:20.9    26:20.9    8:29  25    56.0       14       F 20-29  
71    14839 Anita McArdle                F      Summit Hill          PA    US      26:21.3    26:21.3    8:29  40    57.5       2        F 40-49  
72    11129 Amanda Miller                F      Allentown            PA    US      26:27.6    26:27.6    8:31  24    55.8       15       F 20-29  
73    16313 Cara Cloninger               F      Quakertown           PA    US      26:27.7    26:27.7    8:31  37    56.6       10       F 30-39  
74    16831 Benjamin Fedor               M      Ephrata              PA    US      26:28.7    26:28.7    8:31  29    49.1       17       M 20-29  
75    14220 Addison Lerner               F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      26:29.1    26:29.1    8:31  30    55.8       11       F 30-39  
76    16451 Sandy Duplicki               F      Lansdale             PA    US      26:31.7    26:31.7    8:32  45    59.2       3        F 40-49  
77    16520 Alicia Seaman                F      Kutztown             PA    US      26:35.1    26:35.1    8:33  30    55.5       12       F 30-39  
78    14063 Joseph Camasso               M      Harleysville         PA    US      26:35.2    26:35.2    8:33  26    48.8       18       M 20-29  
79    11238 Amy Lerner                   F      Harleysville         PA    US      26:36.3    26:36.3    8:34  34    55.8       13       F 30-39  
80    13061 Michael Krow                 M      Wernersville         PA    US      26:37.0    26:37.0    8:34  50    55.4       4        M 50-59  
81    16344 Jennifer Bollard             F      Boyertown            PA    US      26:40.6    26:40.6    8:35  38    56.3       14       F 30-39  
82    16468 Nicole Clarke                F      Pipersville          PA    US      26:43.0    26:43.0    8:36  24    55.3       16       F 20-29  
83    16599 Hanna Brosky                 F      Alburtis             PA    US      26:46.0    26:46.0    8:37  20    55.2       17       F 20-29  
84    16595 Dylan Rosenmerkel            M      Reading              PA    US      26:46.8    26:46.8    8:37  14    51.2       4        M 10-19  
85    13009 Will Featherstone            M      Alburtis             PA    US      26:47.4    26:47.4    8:37  20    48.5       19       M 20-29  
86    14988 Brynn Zwickel                F      Richboro             PA    US      26:47.5    26:47.5    8:37  23    55.1       18       F 20-29  
87    16624 Tyler Jones                  M      Reading              PA    US      26:48.1    26:48.1    8:38  31    48.7       18       M 30-39  
88    14218 Andrea Kyzyma                F      Ambler               PA    US      26:52.8    26:52.8    8:39  36    55.4       15       F 30-39  
89    18482 Chris Ondeck                 M      Shippensburg         PA    US      26:58.9    26:58.9    8:41  33    48.7       19       M 30-39  
90    16494 Danielle Schmidt             F      Chester Springs      PA    US      26:58.9    26:58.9    8:41  32    54.8       16       F 30-39  
91    16579 Christopher Wise             M      Reinholds            PA    US      27:02.3    27:02.3    8:42  28    48.0       20       M 20-29  
92    14804 Justin Keller                M      Hamburg              PA    US      27:03.8    27:03.8    8:43  27    48.0       21       M 20-29  
93    14801 Chris Burkert                M      Reading              PA    US      27:06.2    27:06.2    8:43  28    47.9       22       M 20-29  
94    13143 Sue Corbett                  F      Yorktown Heights     NY    US      27:07.4    27:07.4    8:44  48    59.6       4        F 40-49  
95    16960 Drew Long                    M      Kingston             PA    US      27:08.2    27:08.2    8:44  29    47.9       23       M 20-29  
96    11432 Angelo Lupacckino            M      Gilbertsville        PA    US      27:08.9    27:08.9    8:44  32    48.2       20       M 30-39  
97    18544 Francis Burghart             M      Lansdale             PA    US      27:09.1    27:09.1    8:44  30    47.9       21       M 30-39  
98    14435 Jennifer Paisley             F      Tamaqua              PA    US      27:13.6    27:13.6    8:46  35    54.6       17       F 30-39  
99    14497 Meaghan Mulligan             F      Skippack             PA    US      27:15.8    27:15.8    8:47  35    54.5       18       F 30-39  
100   16038 Mary VanKirk                 F      Temple               PA    US      27:17.9    27:17.9    8:47  26    54.1       19       F 20-29  
101   11242 Paul McHugh                  M      Lansdale             PA    US      27:18.5    27:18.5    8:47  36    48.8       22       M 30-39  
102   11474 Kyle Briggs                  M      Philadelphia         PA    US      27:23.2    27:23.2    8:49  27    47.4       24       M 20-29  
103   16218 June Hawk                    F      Reading              PA    US      27:23.3    27:23.3    8:49  35    54.3       19       F 30-39  
104   14971 Brittney Haines              F      Alburtis             PA    US      27:24.2    27:24.2    8:49  29    53.9       20       F 20-29  
105   16048 B. Hutsell                   M      West Chester         PA    US      27:24.3    27:24.3    8:49  12    52.6       5        M 10-19  
106   16046 J. Hutsell                   M      West Chester         PA    US      27:28.5    27:28.5    8:51  8     62.5       1        M 0- 9   
107   16049 Rob Hutsell                  M      West Chester         PA    US      27:29.0    27:29.0    8:51  46    52.1       3        M 40-49  
108   14345 Amanda Martin                F      Sellersville         PA    US      27:29.7    27:29.7    8:51  34    53.9       20       F 30-39  
109   11256 Diana Romig                  F      Birdsboro            PA    US      27:30.0    27:30.0    8:51  51    60.7       3        F 50-59  
110   13038 Kristen Yoder                F      Fleetwood            PA    US      27:31.0    27:31.0    8:51  27    53.7       21       F 20-29  
111   19002 Melanie Wolfrom              F      Malvern              PA    US      27:32.1    27:32.1    8:52  45    57.1       5        F 40-49  
112   18536 T. Wikert                    M      Fogelsville          PA    US      27:34.5    27:34.5    8:53  12    52.3       6        M 10-19  
113   14308 Jennifer Page                F      Scranton             PA    US      27:35.1    27:35.1    8:53  26    53.5       22       F 20-29  
114   16591 Dominique Heimbecker         F      Allentown            PA    US      27:35.7    27:35.7    8:53  30    53.5       21       F 30-39  
115   18557 Jennifer Shubzda             F      Emmaus               PA    US      27:38.1    27:38.1    8:54  47    57.9       6        F 40-49  
116   16227 Felicia Parish               F      Breinigsville        PA    US      27:38.3    27:38.3    8:54  36    53.9       22       F 30-39  
117   14494 Alyssa Ditzel                F      White Haven          PA    US      27:38.6    27:38.6    8:54  26    53.4       23       F 20-29  
118   14436 Lauren Vitorio               F      Scranton             PA    US      27:41.5    27:41.5    8:55  24    53.3       24       F 20-29  
119   11472 Erin Nomland                 F      Oley                 PA    US      27:43.8    27:43.8    8:56  29    53.3       25       F 20-29  
120   16742 Kris Rodgers                 M      Lehighton            PA    US      27:45.9    27:45.9    8:56  33    47.3       23       M 30-39  
121   11126 Tim Shaw                     M      Kunkletown           PA    US      27:46.0    27:46.0    8:56  29    46.8       25       M 20-29  
122   13022 Brian Ruth                   M      Souderton            PA    US      27:46.3    27:46.3    8:56  30    46.9       24       M 30-39  
123   16649 JP Welliver                  M      Lititz               PA    US      27:47.9    27:47.9    8:57  29    46.8       26       M 20-29  
124   18799 John Kaszmetskie             M      Reading              PA    US      27:48.5    27:48.5    8:57  37    48.2       25       M 30-39  
125   14993 Mariel Papa                  F      Gibbsboro            NJ    US      27:49.3    27:49.3    8:57  24    53.1       26       F 20-29  
126   8815  Scott Mathe                  M      schwenksville        PA    US      27:50.5    27:50.5    8:58  53    54.2       5        M 50-59  
127   16422 AIDAN EBERSOLE               M      Mohnton              PA    US      27:51.2    27:51.2    8:58  16    47.6       7        M 10-19  
128   16818 Courtney Ditzler             F      Womelsdorf           PA    US      27:52.1    27:52.1    8:58  24    53.0       27       F 20-29  
129   11396 M. Farnsworth                M      Pottstown            PA    US      27:53.0    27:53.0    8:58  11    53.5       8        M 10-19  
130   18489 Tiffany Hein                 F      Baltimore            MD    US      27:53.2    27:53.2    8:59  35    53.3       23       F 30-39  
131   11395 Amanda Day                   F      Alexandria           VA    US      27:54.5    27:54.5    8:59  26    52.9       28       F 20-29  
132   16669 Cathleen Keegan-Pursell      F      Macungie             PA    US      27:55.0    27:55.0    8:59  46    56.8       7        F 40-49  
133   14228 Heather McHugh               F      Birdsboro            PA    US      27:56.2    27:56.2    9:00  26    52.9       29       F 20-29  
134   16844 Ashley McKendry              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      27:59.6    27:59.6    9:01  20    52.8       30       F 20-29  
135   13200 Jennifer Atlas               F      Allentown            PA    US      28:01.4    28:01.4    9:01  21    52.7       31       F 20-29  
136   14450 Meghan Tyman                 F      Boyertown            PA    US      28:01.8    28:01.8    9:01  27    52.7       32       F 20-29  
137   16546 Tom Medvetz                  M      Gilbertsville        PA    US      28:02.3    28:02.3    9:01  45    50.7       4        M 40-49  
138   11484 Kate White                   F      Fleetwood            PA    US      28:02.3    28:02.3    9:01  30    52.7       24       F 30-39  
139   16509 Heather Hershey              F      Lititz               PA    US      28:03.4    28:03.4    9:02  36    53.1       25       F 30-39  
140   13121 ANETA FARR                   F      Pottstown            PA    US      28:05.3    28:05.3    9:02  33    52.7       26       F 30-39  
141   13096 Alison Bausman               F      Havertown            PA    US      28:05.8    28:05.8    9:03  35    52.9       27       F 30-39  
142   16491 Ryan O'Donnell               M      Allentown            PA    US      28:07.5    28:07.5    9:03  26    46.2       27       M 20-29  
143   16823 Domenick Longo III           M      Ephrata              PA    US      28:08.8    28:08.8    9:04  29    46.2       28       M 20-29  
144   14056 Katelin Bankes               F      larksville           PA    US      28:15.3    28:15.3    9:06  30    52.3       28       F 30-39  
145   18653 Kellie Vok                   F      Collegeville         PA    US      28:16.0    28:16.0    9:06  53    60.4       4        F 50-59  
146   11383 Russ Beatty                  M      Nazareth             PA    US      28:16.2    28:16.2    9:06  33    46.5       26       M 30-39  
147   14509 Collin Murphy                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      28:16.3    28:16.3    9:06  29    46.0       29       M 20-29  
148   16738 Derrick Billig               M      Orefield             PA    US      28:17.2    28:17.2    9:06  23    45.9       30       M 20-29  
149   16825 Vickie Willier               F      Ephrata              PA    US      28:18.1    28:18.1    9:07  32    52.2       29       F 30-39  
150   8790  Justin Trupp                 M      Bernville            PA    US      28:19.0    28:19.0    9:07  30    46.0       27       M 30-39  
151   16925 Nicole Rex                   F      Palmerton            PA    US      28:19.8    28:19.8    9:07  24    52.1       33       F 20-29  
152   16941 Nicole Pennepacker           F      Reading              PA    US      28:23.8    28:23.8    9:08  33    52.1       30       F 30-39  
153   14357 Erica Fry                    F      Whitehall            PA    US      28:24.9    28:24.9    9:09  25    52.0       34       F 20-29  
154   14746 B. Hays                      M      Spring City          PA    US      28:25.0    28:25.0    9:09  12    50.7       9        M 10-19  
155   16936 Melissa Langston             F      Kutztown             PA    US      28:25.2    28:25.2    9:09  34    52.2       31       F 30-39  
156   19062 Matt Doyle                   M      Brooklyn             NY    US      28:28.0    28:28.0    9:10  32    46.0       28       M 30-39  
157   14434 Courtney Manjone             F      Danielsville         PA    US      28:30.0    28:30.0    9:10  27    51.8       35       F 20-29  
158   19015 Shane Balch                  M      Schwenksville        PA    US      28:30.9    28:30.9    9:11  30    45.6       29       M 30-39  
159   18784 Jessica Shuliga              F      Hanover              PA    US      28:32.1    28:32.1    9:11  27    51.7       36       F 20-29  
160   16671 Kelly Hillbish               F      Robesonia            PA    US      28:33.1    28:33.1    9:11  39    52.8       32       F 30-39  
161   13005 Amanda Foulds                F      Reading              PA    US      28:34.0    28:34.0    9:12  29    51.7       37       F 20-29  
162   14396 Erin Seitz                   F      3324 Glocester Drive PA    US      28:34.2    28:34.2    9:12  25    51.7       38       F 20-29  
163   16505 Rachel Torrano               F      Lansdowne            PA    US      28:35.0    28:35.0    9:12  28    51.7       39       F 20-29  
164   14688 Alexander Abrams             M      Robesonia            PA    US      28:35.1    28:35.1    9:12  24    45.4       31       M 20-29  
165   14431 Andy Mumma                   M      Allentown            PA    US      28:36.0    28:36.0    9:12  34    46.2       30       M 30-39  
166   16963 Andy Miller                  M      Easton               PA    US      28:36.9    28:36.9    9:13  35    46.4       31       M 30-39  
167   16565 Ashley Allan                 F      Collingswood         NJ    US      28:45.3    28:45.3    9:15  23    51.4       40       F 20-29  
168   13021 Lauren Ingram                F      Harleysville         PA    US      28:47.0    28:47.0    9:16  31    51.3       33       F 30-39  
169   14958 Kristen Mikulski             F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      28:47.3    28:47.3    9:16  37    52.0       34       F 30-39  
170   14645 Megan Haire                  F      Sellersville         PA    US      28:47.8    28:47.8    9:16  29    51.3       41       F 20-29  
171   11489 Adam Hampford                M      Pottsville           PA    US      28:47.9    28:47.9    9:16  32    45.4       32       M 30-39  
172   14219 Courtney Lambert             F      Reading              PA    US      28:50.7    28:50.7    9:17  29    51.2       42       F 20-29  
173   11480 Jonathan Fisher              M      Bethlehem            PA    US      28:51.1    28:51.1    9:17  35    46.0       33       M 30-39  
174   16937 Jenna Butala                 F      Freeland             PA    US      28:51.6    28:51.6    9:17  22    51.2       43       F 20-29  
175   13206 Tim Gardner                  M      Emmaus               PA    US      28:52.2    28:52.2    9:18  29    45.0       32       M 20-29  
176   13207 Emily Gardner                F      Emmaus               PA    US      28:52.6    28:52.6    9:18  29    51.1       44       F 20-29  
177   11479 Amy Fisher                   F      Bethlehem            PA    US      28:52.8    28:52.8    9:18  36    51.6       35       F 30-39  
178   16764 A. Fitzgerald                F      Fleetwood            PA    US      28:56.3    28:56.3    9:19  12    57.0       2        F 10-19  
179   16573 Elizabeth Bergman            F      Blandon              PA    US      28:57.0    28:57.0    9:19  23    51.0       45       F 20-29  
180   16489 Aldo Corredera               M      Northampton          PA    US      28:57.5    28:57.5    9:19  47    49.8       5        M 40-49  
181   16572 Sarah Bergman                F      Blandon              PA    US      28:58.3    28:58.3    9:20  23    51.0       46       F 20-29  
182   18528 Kathleen Kissinger           F      Reading              PA    US      28:59.0    28:59.0    9:20  23    50.9       47       F 20-29  
183   16592 Susan Werner                 F      Lyon Station         PA    US      28:59.0    28:59.0    9:20  26    50.9       48       F 20-29  
184   14403 Maureen Seitz                F      Branford             CT    US      28:59.4    28:59.4    9:20  23    50.9       49       F 20-29  
185   11301 Melanie Radcliff             F      Souderton            PA    US      29:00.1    29:00.1    9:20  25    50.9       50       F 20-29  
186   13184 Alexsis Clauss               F      Fleetwood            PA    US      29:00.3    29:00.3    9:20  27    50.9       51       F 20-29  
187   16639 Matthew Printz               M      Lyon Station         PA    US      29:00.6    29:00.6    9:20  37    46.2       34       M 30-39  
188   16110 Jessica Vernouski            F      Pittston             PA    US      29:01.0    29:01.0    9:20  30    50.9       36       F 30-39  
189   13187 Sean Wiltrout                M      Fleetwood            PA    US      29:01.3    29:01.3    9:20  26    44.7       33       M 20-29  
190   8797  Courtney Gyrath              F      Chalfont             PA    US      29:02.7    29:02.7    9:21  32    50.9       37       F 30-39  
191   11463 Hailey Fulmer                F      Fleetwood            PA    US      29:03.1    29:03.1    9:21  14    54.3       3        F 10-19  
192   18878 Amy Bennett                  F      Saylorsburg          PA    US      29:04.5    29:04.5    9:22  39    51.9       38       F 30-39  
193   14382 Rob Cardillo                 M      Kingston             PA    US      29:06.0    29:06.0    9:22  41    47.4       6        M 40-49  
194   11155 Van Duong                    M      Macungie             PA    US      29:06.8    29:06.8    9:22  29    44.7       34       M 20-29  
195   19017 Ryan Payne                   M      Mohnton              PA    US      29:09.0    29:09.0    9:23  31    44.8       35       M 30-39  
196   16703 Bruce Snow                   M      Stuart               FL    US      29:09.2    29:09.2    9:23  68    58.7       2        M 60-99  
197   13015 Cindy Weitzel                F      Blandon              PA    US      29:11.1    29:11.1    9:24  46    54.3       8        F 40-49  
198   16637 Laurie Heminitz              F      Walnutport           PA    US      29:14.0    29:14.0    9:25  31    50.5       39       F 30-39  
199   16849 Michelle Martin              F      Allentown            PA    US      29:15.1    29:15.1    9:25  50    56.5       5        F 50-59  
200   13180 Daniel Nicholson             M      Green Lane           PA    US      29:15.2    29:15.2    9:25  30    44.5       36       M 30-39  
201   13113 Kristen Parker               F      Emmaus               PA    US      29:16.1    29:16.1    9:25  24    50.5       52       F 20-29  
202   14305 Edward Bouscaren             M      Newark               DE    US      29:18.0    29:18.0    9:26  49    49.9       7        M 40-49  
203   14822 Jared Horn                   M      Quakertown           PA    US      29:18.2    29:18.2    9:26  29    44.4       35       M 20-29  
204   16545 Kristi Medvetz               F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      29:18.4    29:18.4    9:26  34    50.6       40       F 30-39  
205   14974 Jess Martin                  F      Leesport             PA    US      29:18.6    29:18.6    9:26  36    50.8       41       F 30-39  
206   14706 Sarah Williams               F      Harrisburg           PA    US      29:18.8    29:18.8    9:26  31    50.4       42       F 30-39  
207   14905 Athena Bair                  F      Chester Springs      PA    US      29:19.4    29:19.4    9:26  26    50.4       53       F 20-29  
208   14727 Marielle Kuhns               F      East Greenville      PA    US      29:19.5    29:19.5    9:26  20    50.4       54       F 20-29  
209   14723 Zachary Miller               M      Pennsburg            PA    US      29:19.5    29:19.5    9:26  19    44.3       10       M 10-19  
210   11354 Megan Krusi                  F      Exton                PA    US      29:19.7    29:19.7    9:26  38    51.2       43       F 30-39  
211   11401 Ryan Zimmerman               M      Breinigsville        PA    US      29:20.2    29:20.2    9:27  33    44.8       37       M 30-39  
212   16409 Amanda Travaglini            F      Red Hill             PA    US      29:21.5    29:21.5    9:27  41    51.9       9        F 40-49  
213   16447 Elizabeth Haas               F      Sassamansville       PA    US      29:22.4    29:22.4    9:27  31    50.3       44       F 30-39  
214   14223 Teresita Liebel              F      Glenside             PA    US      29:23.9    29:23.9    9:28  21    50.2       55       F 20-29  
215   11378 Amy Beatty                   F      Nazareth             PA    US      29:24.2    29:24.2    9:28  29    50.2       56       F 20-29  
216   11152 Melissa Barndt               F      Lehighton            PA    US      29:24.5    29:24.5    9:28  44    53.0       10       F 40-49  
217   14222 Stephanie Liebel             F      Glenside             PA    US      29:24.7    29:24.7    9:28  19    50.2       4        F 10-19  
218   14981 Brianna Nase                 F      Harleysville         PA    US      29:25.0    29:25.0    9:28  24    50.2       57       F 20-29  
219   16855 Rachel Evans                 F      Reading              PA    US      29:25.3    29:25.3    9:28  23    50.2       58       F 20-29  
220   14983 Taylor Yoder                 F      Souderton            PA    US      29:26.6    29:26.6    9:29  22    50.2       59       F 20-29  
221   16982 C. Flaherty                  F      Plains               PA    US      29:27.0    29:27.0    9:29  12    56.0       5        F 10-19  
222   11440 Jeremy Giandomenico          M      Schnecksville        PA    US      29:27.6    29:27.6    9:29  40    46.6       8        M 40-49  
223   13111 Karen Matthes                F      Emmaus               PA    US      29:28.3    29:28.3    9:29  32    50.2       45       F 30-39  
224   14863 Denise Brosky                F      Alburtis             PA    US      29:31.1    29:31.1    9:30  52    57.2       6        F 50-59  
225   11194 Shannon Welch                F      Morgantown           PA    US      29:31.3    29:31.3    9:30  25    50.0       60       F 20-29  
226   11127 Tara Coman                   F      Kunkletown           PA    US      29:31.5    29:31.5    9:30  34    50.2       46       F 30-39  
227   18531 Amy Wikert                   F      Fogelsville          PA    US      29:32.0    29:32.0    9:30  40    51.4       11       F 40-49  
228   18764 Tiffany Bobb                 F      Hatfield             PA    US      29:32.8    29:32.8    9:31  32    50.0       47       F 30-39  
229   13028 Whitney Mc Evoy              F      Center Valley        PA    US      29:33.0    29:33.0    9:31  37    50.6       48       F 30-39  
230   16710 Becky Nissley                F      Mertztown            PA    US      29:34.8    29:34.8    9:31  40    51.3       12       F 40-49  
231   18729 Cassandra Sachar             F      Bloomsburg           PA    US      29:35.0    29:35.0    9:31  39    51.0       49       F 30-39  
232   14834 Whitney Arcaro               F      Lansdale             PA    US      29:35.0    29:35.0    9:31  27    49.9       61       F 20-29  
233   16695 Christina Shank              F      Norristown           PA    US      29:36.0    29:36.0    9:32  23    49.9       62       F 20-29  
234   16317 Amy Leslie                   F      New Tripoli          PA    US      29:37.8    29:37.8    9:32  34    50.1       50       F 30-39  
235   16711 Kristen Mengel               F      Reading              PA    US      29:37.9    29:37.9    9:32  32    49.9       51       F 30-39  
236   18782 Gabrielle Lampron            F      Fleetwood            PA    US      29:38.2    29:38.2    9:32  14    53.3       6        F 10-19  
237   14963 Shanna Madsen                F      Arlington            VA    US      29:38.2    29:38.2    9:32  30    49.8       52       F 30-39  
238   16379 Jocelyn Beideman             F      Pottstown            PA    US      29:38.4    29:38.4    9:32  38    50.7       53       F 30-39  
239   11370 Alexandra Shubert            F      Fleetwood            PA    US      29:40.0    29:40.0    9:33  14    53.2       7        F 10-19  
240   14516 Marcie Kulp                  F      Bally                PA    US      29:40.6    29:40.6    9:33  32    49.8       54       F 30-39  
241   14483 NICOLE PEASE                 F      Reading              PA    US      29:41.8    29:41.8    9:34  34    49.9       55       F 30-39  
242   14961 Joseph Myers                 M      Arlington            VA    US      29:41.8    29:41.8    9:34  31    43.9       38       M 30-39  
243   16883 Adriane Putt                 F      Marysville           PA    US      29:41.9    29:41.9    9:34  23    49.7       63       F 20-29  
244   16931 Ralph Mikida                 M      Lansdale             PA    US      29:43.8    29:43.8    9:34  57    52.4       6        M 50-59  
245   14654 Michael Hoffman              M      Blandon              PA    US      29:44.1    29:44.1    9:34  48    48.9       9        M 40-49  
246   14838 Christine Lorchak            F      Lehighton            PA    US      29:44.7    29:44.7    9:34  43    52.0       13       F 40-49  
247   14866 Kaila Dautrich               F      Wernersville         PA    US      29:47.1    29:47.1    9:35  22    49.6       64       F 20-29  
248   14836 Rudy Stanizzi                M      Reading              PA    US      29:47.7    29:47.7    9:35  26    43.6       36       M 20-29  
249   18622 Sigourney Stelma             F      Quakertown           PA    US      29:48.3    29:48.3    9:36  26    49.5       65       F 20-29  
250   11203 Daniele Douglass             F      West Chester         PA    US      29:50.3    29:50.3    9:36  22    49.5       66       F 20-29  
251   11138 Cecily Kohlmeir              F      Tamaqua              PA    US      29:50.8    29:50.8    9:36  22    49.5       67       F 20-29  
252   16220 Megan Hosie                  F      Jessup               PA    US      29:52.0    29:52.0    9:37  24    49.4       68       F 20-29  
253   16585 Jonathan Berger              M      Macungie             PA    US      29:53.7    29:53.7    9:37  40    45.9       10       M 40-49  
254   14493 Rhiannon Zimmerman           F      Pottstown            PA    US      29:54.7    29:54.7    9:38  38    50.2       56       F 30-39  
255   16874 Alan Robinson                M      Warrington           PA    US      29:55.1    29:55.1    9:38  53    50.5       7        M 50-59  
256   16306 Kellie Lupacckino            F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      29:55.9    29:55.9    9:38  32    49.4       57       F 30-39  
257   11422 Megan Stevens                F      Pipersville          PA    US      29:58.3    29:58.3    9:39  25    49.3       69       F 20-29  
258   18533 Rebecca Szydlowski           F      Norristown           PA    US      30:00.0    30:00.0    9:39  27    49.2       70       F 20-29  
259   16480 John Nevius                  M      Oley                 PA    US      30:00.5    30:00.5    9:40  37    44.7       39       M 30-39  
260   16581 Pat Hannis                   F      wyomissing           PA    US      30:01.5    30:01.5    9:40  57    59.6       7        F 50-59  
261   16748 Laura Bayerle                F      Reading              PA    US      30:02.2    30:02.2    9:40  40    50.5       14       F 40-49  
262   16479 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      30:02.9    30:02.9    9:40  35    49.5       58       F 30-39  
263   16851 AJ DiPaolantonio             M      Schnecksville        PA    US      30:03.0    30:03.0    9:40  16    44.1       11       M 10-19  
264   16750 Marietta Scanlon             F      Reading              PA    US      30:03.3    30:03.3    9:40  51    55.6       8        F 50-59  
265   16824 Monique Cole                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      30:07.9    30:07.9    9:42  39    50.1       59       F 30-39  
266   16458 Tammy Spaid                  F      KutztownKutztown     PA    US      30:08.0    30:08.0    9:42  38    49.8       60       F 30-39  
267   19000 Jeffery DeLeon               M      Orwigsburg           PA    US      30:09.0    30:09.0    9:42  37    44.5       40       M 30-39  
268   14835 Ben Andrews                  M      Lansdale             PA    US      30:10.6    30:10.6    9:43  27    43.0       37       M 20-29  
269   8776  Christina Feldmann           F      Kingston             PA    US      30:11.0    30:11.0    9:43  28    48.9       71       F 20-29  
270   8814  Caitlin Sensenig             F      Hamburg              PA    US      30:11.2    30:11.2    9:43  29    48.9       72       F 20-29  
271   16834 Brittany Yokl                F      Boyertown            PA    US      30:11.6    30:11.6    9:43  25    48.9       73       F 20-29  
272   16224 Abigail Dietze               F      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      30:11.7    30:11.7    9:43  21    48.9       74       F 20-29  
273   16879 Erica Mietelski              F      Shoemakersville      PA    US      30:12.4    30:12.4    9:43  29    48.9       75       F 20-29  
274   11215 Sophie Wise                  F      Pottstown            PA    US      30:13.5    30:13.5    9:44  16    50.5       8        F 10-19  
275   14821 Raquel Esposito              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      30:16.2    30:16.2    9:45  27    48.8       76       F 20-29  
276   18842 Amanda Scheitrum             F      Bethlehem            PA    US      30:16.8    30:16.8    9:45  29    48.8       77       F 20-29  
277   14825 Dawn Grabowski               F      Morton               PA    US      30:16.9    30:16.9    9:45  23    48.8       78       F 20-29  
278   11214 Jenny Stambaugh              F      Wrightsville         PA    US      30:17.4    30:17.4    9:45  21    48.8       79       F 20-29  
279   19097 Michael Gracely              M      Reading              PA    US      30:17.6    30:17.6    9:45  29    42.9       38       M 20-29  
280   16349 Nicole Weaknecht             F      Kutztown             PA    US      30:18.2    30:18.2    9:45  25    48.7       80       F 20-29  
281   13101 Lisa Mertz                   F      Kutztown             PA    US      30:19.5    30:19.5    9:46  53    56.3       9        F 50-59  
282   14407 Marc Wenger                  M      Allentown            PA    US      30:19.9    30:19.9    9:46  45    46.9       11       M 40-49  
283   13004 Paul Long                    M      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      30:20.8    30:20.8    9:46  65    54.9       3        M 60-99  
284   19107 Bliss Strauss                F      Lititz               PA    US      30:21.8    30:21.8    9:46  28    48.6       81       F 20-29  
285   14660 J. Balog                     M      Pottstown            PA    US      30:22.1    30:22.1    9:46  12    47.5       12       M 10-19  
286   18711 Charlene Pennington          F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      30:22.6    30:22.6    9:47  24    48.6       82       F 20-29  
287   14234 Brittany Pataky              F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      30:23.4    30:23.4    9:47  27    48.6       83       F 20-29  
288   16749 Kelli Burke                  F      Pen Argyl            PA    US      30:23.7    30:23.7    9:47  28    48.6       84       F 20-29  
289   16519 Brian Seaman                 M      Kutztown             PA    US      30:24.3    30:24.3    9:47  35    43.6       41       M 30-39  
290   16013 Holly Bosler                 F      Boyertown            PA    US      30:25.4    30:25.4    9:48  41    50.1       15       F 40-49  
291   16721 Kelly Mosser                 F      Nazareth             PA    US      30:25.7    30:25.7    9:48  35    48.9       61       F 30-39  
292   19026 Krista Krumanocker           F                                         30:26.7    30:26.7    9:48  21    48.5       85       F 20-29  
293   18011 Robert Eckert                M      Mohnton              PA    US      30:27.5    30:27.5    9:48  61    52.9       4        M 60-99  
294   18658 Sharon Bastone               F      Pennsburg            PA    US      30:30.4    30:30.4    9:49  37    49.1       62       F 30-39  
295   14791 Elizabeth Berger             F      Dallastown           PA    US      30:31.3    30:31.3    9:49  24    48.4       86       F 20-29  
296   16378 Vicki Aquila                 F      Reading              PA    US      30:33.5    30:33.5    9:50  53    55.9       10       F 50-59  
297   14514 Robert Wagner                M      Jim Thorpe           PA    US      30:34.2    30:34.2    9:50  39    44.5       42       M 30-39  
298   13089 Mindy Phillips               F      Reading              PA    US      30:35.3    30:35.3    9:51  41    49.9       16       F 40-49  
299   11376 Tracy Reidenhour             F      Kutztown             PA    US      30:35.5    30:35.5    9:51  50    54.0       11       F 50-59  
300   11128 Travis DeShong               M      Shippensburg         PA    US      30:36.6    30:36.6    9:51  33    42.9       43       M 30-39  
301   16401 Austin Shanley               M      East Greenville      PA    US      30:36.9    30:36.9    9:51  13    45.8       13       M 10-19  
302   13144 Tiffany Ruch                 F      Kutztown             PA    US      30:38.9    30:38.9    9:52  28    48.2       87       F 20-29  
303   14511 Brian Repa                   M      Bethlehem            PA    US      30:39.1    30:39.1    9:52  44    46.0       12       M 40-49  
304   16715 Rob Gerhart                  M      Schwenksville        PA    US      30:39.4    30:39.4    9:52  35    43.3       44       M 30-39  
305   14938 Becky Shanley                F      East Greenville      PA    US      30:39.9    30:39.9    9:52  36    48.6       63       F 30-39  
306   18680 Trevor Barford               M      Emmaus               PA    US      30:40.8    30:40.8    9:52  36    43.5       45       M 30-39  
307   8658  Jennifer Linberger           F                                         30:41.5    30:41.5    9:53  44    50.8       17       F 40-49  
308   14980 Sarah Harper                 F      Brownstown           PA    US      30:41.5    30:41.5    9:53  39    49.1       64       F 30-39  
309   11343 Steven Kroope                M      Allentown            PA    US      30:41.5    30:41.5    9:53  32    42.6       46       M 30-39  
310   16330 Jennifer Schaffer            F      Macungie             PA    US      30:41.9    30:41.9    9:53  46    51.6       18       F 40-49  
311   16487 Leslie Corredera             F      Northampton          PA    US      30:42.1    30:42.1    9:53  42    50.0       19       F 40-49  
312   16809 Maggie Pollard               F      Chester Springs      PA    US      30:42.2    30:42.2    9:53  21    48.1       88       F 20-29  
313   14986 Kacie Peters                 F      Quakertown           PA    US      30:43.4    30:43.4    9:53  27    48.1       89       F 20-29  
314   16375 Leanna Lane                  F      Coplay               PA    US      30:44.0    30:44.0    9:54  44    50.7       20       F 40-49  
315   16808 Amanda Penick                F      Chester Springs      PA    US      30:44.0    30:44.0    9:54  32    48.1       65       F 30-39  
316   16456 Chad Spaid                   M      KutztownKutztown     PA    US      30:45.5    30:45.5    9:54  40    44.6       13       M 40-49  
317   16943 Caitlin Perfetti             F      Easton               PA    US      30:46.1    30:46.1    9:54  29    48.0       90       F 20-29  
318   16877 Lauren Voorhies              F      Reading              PA    US      30:47.6    30:47.6    9:55  27    48.0       91       F 20-29  
319   14329 Elizabeth Anderson           F      Allentown            PA    US      30:47.7    30:47.7    9:55  35    48.3       66       F 30-39  
320   19103 Nicholas Costantino          M      Middlesex            NJ    US      30:48.1    30:48.1    9:55  23    42.2       39       M 20-29  
321   14814 Lori Ferrari                 F      Reading              PA    US      30:48.6    30:48.6    9:55  50    53.6       12       F 50-59  
322   14468 Christine Fiorillo           F      Pottstown            PA    US      30:49.1    30:49.1    9:55  29    47.9       92       F 20-29  
323   14651 Nathan Rosenberry            M      Shippensburg         PA    US      30:50.2    30:50.2    9:56  31    42.3       47       M 30-39  
324   16042 Elizabeth Beaty              F      Breinigsville        PA    US      30:51.9    30:51.9    9:56  25    47.8       93       F 20-29  
325   14803 Kaitlin Toth                 F      Lebanon              NJ    US      30:52.1    30:52.1    9:56  26    47.8       94       F 20-29  
326   11160 Corey Wallace                M      Sellersville         PA    US      30:53.3    30:53.3    9:57  30    42.1       48       M 30-39  
327   11159 Jessica Wallace              F      Sellersville         PA    US      30:56.3    30:56.3    9:57  28    47.7       95       F 20-29  
328   14500 Joshua Vitorio               M      Colmar               PA    US      30:56.5    30:56.5    9:58  24    42.0       40       M 20-29  
329   19089 Susan Heck                   F      Reading              PA    US      30:58.5    30:58.5    9:58  36    48.1       67       F 30-39  
330   18835 Matt Haines                  M      Alburtis             PA    US      30:59.5    30:59.5    9:59  29    41.9       41       M 20-29  
331   18788 O. Lampron                   F      Fleetwood            PA    US      31:00.3    31:00.3    9:59  10    56.1       9        F 10-19  
332   14808 Meg Harkins                  F      Pipersville          PA    US      31:01.2    31:01.2    9:59  31    47.6       68       F 30-39  
333   13102 Matthew Winkler              M      Slatington           PA    US      31:02.1    31:02.1    9:59  39    43.9       49       M 30-39  
334   13103 Greivin Montero              M      Allentown            PA    US      31:02.9    31:02.9    10:00 39    43.9       50       M 30-39  
335   16120 Jackie Beck                  F      Macungie             PA    US      31:03.2    31:03.2    10:00 52    54.4       13       F 50-59  
336   18647 Caitlin Leahy                F      Hatboro              PA    US      31:06.8    31:06.8    10:01 28    47.5       96       F 20-29  
337   14990 Heather Goodrich             F      Red Hill             PA    US      31:07.6    31:07.6    10:01 42    49.3       21       F 40-49  
338   16512 Michelle Mory                F      Zionsville           PA    US      31:09.8    31:09.8    10:02 47    51.3       22       F 40-49  
339   16882 Heather Gutschmidt           F      Newport              PA    US      31:10.0    31:10.0    10:02 28    47.4       97       F 20-29  
340   13010 Mike Bender                  M      Alburtis             PA    US      31:12.5    31:12.5    10:03 24    41.6       42       M 20-29  
341   16600 Ali Brosky                   F      Alburtis             PA    US      31:12.5    31:12.5    10:03 24    47.3       98       F 20-29  
342   14867 Samantha Aquila              F      Reading              PA    US      31:12.6    31:12.6    10:03 24    47.3       99       F 20-29  
343   11483 Mary Kay Savitz              F      Macungie             PA    US      31:16.6    31:16.6    10:04 50    52.8       14       F 50-59  
344   11133 Jamie Galloway               F      Leesport             PA    US      31:17.4    31:17.4    10:04 30    47.2       69       F 30-39  
345   18927 Meredith Bennett             F      Pottstown            PA    US      31:19.2    31:19.2    10:05 42    49.0       23       F 40-49  
346   14437 Kate Erb                     F      Douglassville        PA    US      31:19.3    31:19.3    10:05 22    47.1       100      F 20-29  
347   11125 Stephanie DeShong            F      Shippensburg         PA    US      31:19.6    31:19.6    10:05 29    47.1       101      F 20-29  
348   16026 Garrick Borascius            M      Coopersburg          PA    US      31:19.8    31:19.8    10:05 24    41.4       43       M 20-29  
349   14950 Jennifer Lechleitner         F      Reading              PA    US      31:21.0    31:21.0    10:05 41    48.6       24       F 40-49  
350   13195 Jessica Kowalchick           F      Barnesville          PA    US      31:21.7    31:21.7    10:06 34    47.3       70       F 30-39  
351   13094 Benjamin Langan              M      Zionsville           PA    US      31:21.8    31:21.8    10:06 16    42.2       14       M 10-19  
352   16402 Rachel Mason                 F      Clinton              NJ    US      31:24.2    31:24.2    10:06 35    47.3       71       F 30-39  
353   16399 Kimberly Green               F      Barto                PA    US      31:24.7    31:24.7    10:07 39    48.0       72       F 30-39  
354   11107 M. Green                     F      Barto                PA    US      31:24.9    31:24.9    10:07 10    55.3       10       F 10-19  
355   13093 Amanda Langan                F      Zionsville           PA    US      31:25.0    31:25.0    10:07 23    47.0       102      F 20-29  
356   16626 Thomas Baker                 M      Wernersville         PA    US      31:25.9    31:25.9    10:07 40    43.6       14       M 40-49  
357   16580 Lynn Vander Schans           F      Kunkletown           PA    US      31:26.7    31:26.7    10:07 35    47.3       73       F 30-39  
358   16140 Kristen Schneider            F      Macungie             PA    US      31:28.4    31:28.4    10:08 25    46.9       103      F 20-29  
359   16548 Chris Sinack                 M      Doylestown           PA    US      31:28.8    31:28.8    10:08 45    45.2       15       M 40-49  
360   16598 Courtney Christman           F      Quarryville          PA    US      31:28.9    31:28.9    10:08 27    46.9       104      F 20-29  
361   11426 Tiffany Ritter               F      Allentown            PA    US      31:30.3    31:30.3    10:08 29    46.9       105      F 20-29  
362   11414 Dawn Green                   F      Macungie             PA    US      31:30.6    31:30.6    10:09 42    48.7       25       F 40-49  
363   16701 Crystal Happel               F      Breinigsville        PA    US      31:31.1    31:31.1    10:09 36    47.3       74       F 30-39  
364   16011 M. Mosher                    F      Middletown           DE    US      31:31.2    31:31.2    10:09 12    52.3       11       F 10-19  
365   16674 Caroline Romig               F      Birdsboro            PA    US      31:31.4    31:31.4    10:09 16    48.4       12       F 10-19  
366   14773 Rebecca Schlegel             F      Frackville           PA    US      31:32.5    31:32.5    10:09 29    46.8       106      F 20-29  
367   14729 Nick Hays                    M      Spring City          PA    US      31:33.9    31:33.9    10:10 46    45.4       16       M 40-49  
368   14982 Natalie Guerreiro            F      Souderton            PA    US      31:35.6    31:35.6    10:10 23    46.7       107      F 20-29  
369   16897 Jessie Knuth                 F      Reading              PA    US      31:37.8    31:37.8    10:11 33    46.8       75       F 30-39  
370   18233 Holly Schnader               F                                         31:38.6    31:38.6    10:11 20    46.7       108      F 20-29  
371   16756 Joseph Cardell               M      Tamaqua              PA    US      31:38.8    31:38.8    10:11 30    41.1       51       M 30-39  
372   16155 Jeffrey Davis                M      Brookhaven           PA    US      31:40.4    31:40.4    10:12 42    43.9       17       M 40-49  
373   16697 Linsey Miller                F      Reading              PA    US      31:41.5    31:41.5    10:12 25    46.6       109      F 20-29  
374   16801 Jennifer Solvino             F      Leesport             PA    US      31:42.0    31:42.0    10:12 43    48.8       26       F 40-49  
375   16872 Brittany Lynn                F      Ephrata              PA    US      31:42.5    31:42.5    10:12 25    46.6       110      F 20-29  
376   16705 Stephanie Myers              F      Birdsboro            PA    US      31:43.4    31:43.4    10:13 33    46.7       76       F 30-39  
377   18895 Janine Morris                F      Pottstown            PA    US      31:44.3    31:44.3    10:13 53    53.8       15       F 50-59  
378   13163 Jacqueline Weaver            F      Breinigsville        PA    US      31:45.1    31:45.1    10:13 36    46.9       77       F 30-39  
379   19047 Lauren Foust                 F      Brooklyn             NY    US      31:46.3    31:46.3    10:14 31    46.5       78       F 30-39  
380   11227 Vincent Sicilia              M      Exton                PA    US      31:47.9    31:47.9    10:14 35    41.7       52       M 30-39  
381   13141 Angie Campbell               F      Breinigsville        PA    US      31:48.4    31:48.4    10:14 38    47.2       79       F 30-39  
382   13020 Allison Ruth                 F      Souderton            PA    US      31:49.2    31:49.2    10:15 28    46.4       111      F 20-29  
383   16537 Joshua Grice                 M      Lancaster            PA    US      31:50.1    31:50.1    10:15 25    40.8       44       M 20-29  
384   16222 Jennifer Berg                F      Pottstown            PA    US      31:50.3    31:50.3    10:15 31    46.4       80       F 30-39  
385   15131 Alexa Runowski               F      Newtown              PA    US      31:50.6    31:50.6    10:15 24    46.4       112      F 20-29  
386   14523 Brad Zunski                  M      Fleetwood            PA    US      31:51.4    31:51.4    10:15 24    40.8       45       M 20-29  
387   16575 April Matz                   F      Reading              PA    US      31:51.6    31:51.6    10:15 34    46.6       81       F 30-39  
388   16657 Nicole Storbeck              F      Landing              NJ    US      31:51.7    31:51.7    10:15 16    47.9       13       F 10-19  
389   16551 Brian Love                   M      Pottstown            PA    US      31:52.1    31:52.1    10:15 38    42.4       53       M 30-39  
390   16208 Erica Burch                  F      Leesport             PA    US      31:53.2    31:53.2    10:16 32    46.4       82       F 30-39  
391   14458 Candice Sierzega             F      Sciota               PA    US      31:53.4    31:53.4    10:16 28    46.3       113      F 20-29  
392   16988 Scott Rennalls               M      Budd Lake            NJ    US      31:55.2    31:55.2    10:16 22    40.7       46       M 20-29  
393   14743 Jane Plachko                 F      Saint Clair          PA    US      31:55.9    31:55.9    10:17 49    51.2       27       F 40-49  
394   14722 Kimberly Stanell             F      Pottsville           PA    US      31:56.7    31:56.7    10:17 41    47.7       28       F 40-49  
395   18010 Justine Eckert               F      Mohnton              PA    US      32:00.7    32:00.7    10:18 32    46.2       83       F 30-39  
396   18787 Rich Lampron                 M      Fleetwood            PA    US      32:01.1    32:01.1    10:18 48    45.4       18       M 40-49  
397   16692 Mary Iovine                  F      Bethlehem            PA    US      32:02.6    32:02.6    10:19 45    49.0       29       F 40-49  
398   14498 I. Jones                     F      Tamaqua              PA    US      32:03.2    32:03.2    10:19 9     55.9       2        F 0- 9   
399   14432 Madelyn Jones                F      Tamaqua              PA    US      32:03.7    32:03.7    10:19 13    50.3       14       F 10-19  
400   16722 Angela Spinozzi              F      Pottstown            PA    US      32:05.3    32:05.3    10:20 35    46.3       84       F 30-39  
401   18881 William Sheridan             M      North Wales          PA    US      32:05.8    32:05.8    10:20 35    41.3       54       M 30-39  
402   16781 MATTHEW DIEHL                M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      32:06.8    32:06.8    10:20 14    42.7       15       M 10-19  
403   11431 Samantha Smith               F      Alburtis             PA    US      32:06.8    32:06.8    10:20 29    46.0       114      F 20-29  
404   14517 Kayla Nola                   F      Alburtis             PA    US      32:07.6    32:07.6    10:20 30    46.0       85       F 30-39  
405   13179 Nicholas Poluch              M      Allentown            PA    US      32:08.7    32:08.7    10:21 57    48.5       8        M 50-59  
406   14826 Jim WALKER                   M      Phoenixville         PA    US      32:09.3    32:09.3    10:21 41    42.9       19       M 40-49  
407   16033 Caitlin Kohl                 F      Bath                 PA    US      32:10.2    32:10.2    10:21 28    45.9       115      F 20-29  
408   16030 Claude Kohl                  M      Allentown            PA    US      32:10.6    32:10.6    10:21 58    48.8       9        M 50-59  
409   11153 Amy Bonenberger              F      Emmaus               PA    US      32:11.4    32:11.4    10:22 51    51.9       16       F 50-59  
410   16680 Torry Gift                   F      Boyertown            PA    US      32:11.7    32:11.7    10:22 52    52.4       17       F 50-59  
411   16130 Amanda Harvey                F      Warminster           PA    US      32:12.0    32:12.0    10:22 29    45.9       116      F 20-29  
412   18814 Shannon Mushock              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      32:14.2    32:14.2    10:23 30    45.8       86       F 30-39  
413   18798 Danielle Cherry              F      North Wales          PA    US      32:15.2    32:15.2    10:23 38    46.6       87       F 30-39  
414   18413 Jillian Dziack               F      Schnecksville        PA    US      32:21.1    32:21.1    10:25 26    45.6       117      F 20-29  
415   14463 Alicia Kulp                  F      Coopersburg          PA    US      32:22.9    32:22.9    10:25 29    45.6       118      F 20-29  
416   18717 John Dziack                  M      Ebensburg            PA    US      32:23.1    32:23.1    10:25 60    49.3       5        M 60-99  
417   14991 Alyssa Green                 F      Reading              PA    US      32:23.2    32:23.2    10:25 27    45.6       119      F 20-29  
418   14949 T. Lechleitner               M      Reading              PA    US      32:23.9    32:23.9    10:26 10    47.9       16       M 10-19  
419   14251 Lauren Juarez                F      Downingtown          PA    US      32:24.5    32:24.5    10:26 37    46.2       88       F 30-39  
420   11243 Frank Matrone                M      Kutztown             PA    US      32:24.8    32:24.8    10:26 56    47.7       10       M 50-59  
421   13036 Alex Wehr                    M      Macungie             PA    US      32:24.9    32:24.9    10:26 25    40.1       47       M 20-29  
422   13030 Nicole Steuer                F      Mertztown            PA    US      32:24.9    32:24.9    10:26 30    45.6       89       F 30-39  
423   11204 Mark West                    M      Phoenixville         PA    US      32:26.7    32:26.7    10:27 28    40.0       48       M 20-29  
424   14214 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      32:26.8    32:26.8    10:27 52    52.0       18       F 50-59  
425   16967 Katelaine Frandsen           F      Reading              PA    US      32:26.8    32:26.8    10:27 25    45.5       120      F 20-29  
426   11276 S. Werner                    F      Reading              PA    US      32:26.9    32:26.9    10:27 11    52.1       15       F 10-19  
427   18943 Russell Nunan                M      Bath                 PA    US      32:28.0    32:28.0    10:27 37    41.3       55       M 30-39  
428   14480 Christian Bensing            M      Nazareth             PA    US      32:28.3    32:28.3    10:27 40    42.2       20       M 40-49  
429   16404 Amy Klipp                    F      Blakeslee            PA    US      32:30.0    32:30.0    10:28 41    46.9       30       F 40-49  
430   16880 Lynn Bensing                 F      Nazareth             PA    US      32:30.1    32:30.1    10:28 49    50.3       31       F 40-49  
431   16840 Justin Klipp                 M      Blakeslee            PA    US      32:30.7    32:30.7    10:28 39    41.9       56       M 30-39  
432   14425 Sarah Miller                 F      Palmyra              PA    US      32:30.7    32:30.7    10:28 22    45.4       121      F 20-29  
433   14901 Steven Stites                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:31.0    32:31.0    10:28 34    40.6       57       M 30-39  
434   11257 Amanda Martin                F      Newmanstown          PA    US      32:31.2    32:31.2    10:28 22    45.4       122      F 20-29  
435   16016 Amy Cengeri                  F      Reading              PA    US      32:31.5    32:31.5    10:28 29    45.4       123      F 20-29  
436   11205 Arielle West                 F      Phoenixville         PA    US      32:32.2    32:32.2    10:28 28    45.4       124      F 20-29  
437   8793  Jessica Findlay              F      Alburtis             PA    US      32:35.6    32:35.6    10:29 24    45.3       125      F 20-29  
438   16718 Alethea Dixon                F      Downingtown          PA    US      32:35.7    32:35.7    10:29 29    45.3       126      F 20-29  
439   16947 Autumn Roth                  F      Allentown            PA    US      32:35.9    32:35.9    10:30 14    48.4       16       F 10-19  
440   18549 William Wilson               M      Scranton             PA    US      32:36.0    32:36.0    10:30 41    42.3       21       M 40-49  
441   16812 Farrah Hummel                F      Lititz               PA    US      32:36.1    32:36.1    10:30 40    46.5       32       F 40-49  
442   11302 Melissa Radcliff             F      Souderton            PA    US      32:36.2    32:36.2    10:30 19    45.3       17       F 10-19  
443   18902 Megan DeAngelo               F      Wyomissing           PA    US      32:36.3    32:36.3    10:30 37    45.9       90       F 30-39  
444   16160 Patrick Prior                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:36.6    32:36.6    10:30 25    39.8       49       M 20-29  
445   18892 Vincent DeAngelo             M      Wyomissing           PA    US      32:36.6    32:36.6    10:30 36    40.9       58       M 30-39  
446   14731 Jill Ascione                 F      Bethlehem            PA    US      32:37.0    32:37.0    10:30 40    46.5       33       F 40-49  
447   14397 Jenna Cipkala-Gaffin         F      Wexford              PA    US      32:37.4    32:37.4    10:30 25    45.3       127      F 20-29  
448   18679 Kylie Barford                F      Emmaus               PA    US      32:38.0    32:38.0    10:30 37    45.9       91       F 30-39  
449   16504 Sara Kratz                   F      Pottstown            PA    US      32:38.1    32:38.1    10:30 24    45.2       128      F 20-29  
450   16687 Melissa Schaeffer            F      Oley                 PA    US      32:38.6    32:38.6    10:30 47    49.0       34       F 40-49  
451   11154 Alena Schneider              F      Bartonsville         PA    US      32:39.0    32:39.0    10:31 26    45.2       129      F 20-29  
452   16959 Olivia Stevenson             F      Orefield             PA    US      32:39.9    32:39.9    10:31 13    49.3       18       F 10-19  
453   14753 Katina Kourpas               F      Nazareth             PA    US      32:40.0    32:40.0    10:31 25    45.2       130      F 20-29  
454   16958 C. Vlaeminck                 F      Macungie             PA    US      32:40.1    32:40.1    10:31 12    50.5       19       F 10-19  
455   16677 Catherine Brannon            F      Stroudsburg          PA    US      32:40.1    32:40.1    10:31 26    45.2       131      F 20-29  
456   16690 Leah Warren                  F      York                 PA    US      32:40.1    32:40.1    10:31 40    46.4       35       F 40-49  
457   16950 Megan Lenhart                F      Boyertown            PA    US      32:40.3    32:40.3    10:31 34    45.4       92       F 30-39  
458   16570 Morgan Spayd                 F      Fredericksburg       PA    US      32:40.4    32:40.4    10:31 34    45.4       93       F 30-39  
459   16549 Melissa Breiner              F      Easton               PA    US      32:40.7    32:40.7    10:31 43    47.3       36       F 40-49  
460   14116 Gwynne Sweatlock             F      Coatesville          PA    US      32:41.5    32:41.5    10:31 45    48.1       37       F 40-49  
461   12507 Haley Grunwald               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      32:42.7    32:42.7    10:32 23    45.1       132      F 20-29  
462   18940 Megan Hoch                   F      Hatfield             PA    US      32:43.1    32:43.1    10:32 24    45.1       133      F 20-29  
463   18003 Courtney Ayre                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      32:43.3    32:43.3    10:32 34    45.3       94       F 30-39  
464   11213 Danielle Allman              F      Wrightsville         PA    US      32:43.5    32:43.5    10:32 21    45.1       134      F 20-29  
465   16893 Amanda Fisher                F      Easton               PA    US      32:44.4    32:44.4    10:32 32    45.2       95       F 30-39  
466   11371 Eric Tim                     M      Wappingers Falls     NY    US      32:44.7    32:44.7    10:32 26    39.6       50       M 20-29  
467   8651  Michelle Zakszeski           F                                         32:47.8    32:47.8    10:33 51    50.9       19       F 50-59  
468   16890 Ryan Moore                   M      Stroudsburg          PA    US      32:47.9    32:47.9    10:33 27    39.6       51       M 20-29  
469   16612 Tara Schisler                F      North Wales          PA    US      32:48.9    32:48.9    10:34 27    45.0       135      F 20-29  
470   11389 Abby Brady                   F      Pottstown            PA    US      32:49.0    32:49.0    10:34 24    45.0       136      F 20-29  
471   14687 Jen Abrams                   F      Robesonia            PA    US      32:49.2    32:49.2    10:34 26    45.0       137      F 20-29  
472   14752 Dawn Rittenhouse             F      Kingston             PA    US      32:51.5    32:51.5    10:35 48    49.2       38       F 40-49  
473   11448 Faith Martin                 F      Morgantown           PA    US      32:52.5    32:52.5    10:35 23    44.9       138      F 20-29  
474   14490 Nikki Hacker                 F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      32:53.5    32:53.5    10:35 25    44.9       139      F 20-29  
475   11352 Shannon Gilmore              F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      32:53.7    32:53.7    10:35 34    45.1       96       F 30-39  
476   11476 Ali Ippoliti                 F      Indiana              PA    US      32:54.1    32:54.1    10:35 19    44.9       20       F 10-19  
477   14692 Amber Spilove                F      Wayne                PA    US      32:54.1    32:54.1    10:35 27    44.9       140      F 20-29  
478   16850 Sharon DiPaolantonio         F      Schnecksville        PA    US      32:54.4    32:54.4    10:35 43    47.0       39       F 40-49  
479   15061 Pamela DeStefano             F      Schwenksville        PA    US      32:55.5    32:55.5    10:36 50    50.2       20       F 50-59  
480   14386 David Himes Jr               M      Tamaqua              PA    US      32:57.1    32:57.1    10:36 32    39.7       59       M 30-39  
481   13062 Melissa Dion                 F      Allentown            PA    US      32:58.0    32:58.0    10:37 27    44.8       141      F 20-29  
482   18796 Tammy Trace                  F      Reading              PA    US      32:58.1    32:58.1    10:37 49    49.6       40       F 40-49  
483   16514 Jessica Sumner               F      Allentown            PA    US      32:58.1    32:58.1    10:37 26    44.8       142      F 20-29  
484   14790 Casey Brown                  F      Allentown            PA    US      32:58.2    32:58.2    10:37 29    44.8       143      F 20-29  
485   16513 Sylvia Cho                   F      Allentown            PA    US      32:58.4    32:58.4    10:37 31    44.8       97       F 30-39  
486   14959 Katy Williams                F      New Tripoli          PA    US      32:58.7    32:58.7    10:37 27    44.8       144      F 20-29  
487   16393 Courtney Boyle               F      New Tripoli          PA    US      33:00.1    33:00.1    10:37 32    44.8       98       F 30-39  
488   14471 Megan Bogdanski              F      Reading              PA    US      33:01.2    33:01.2    10:38 29    44.7       145      F 20-29  
489   16444 Jill Jarota                  F      Pottstown            PA    US      33:01.3    33:01.3    10:38 40    45.9       41       F 40-49  
490   13083 Nicholas Karetas             M      Wernersville         PA    US      33:02.1    33:02.1    10:38 40    41.5       22       M 40-49  
491   16769 Tairre Goodhart              F      Reading              PA    US      33:02.5    33:02.5    10:38 39    45.6       99       F 30-39  
492   18380 Colette Karuschkat           F      Horsham              PA    US      33:03.8    33:03.8    10:39 25    44.7       146      F 20-29  
493   16002 Richard Karuschkat           M      Horsham              PA    US      33:04.1    33:04.1    10:39 25    39.3       52       M 20-29  
494   14057 Christina Battiato           F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      33:05.6    33:05.6    10:39 40    45.8       42       F 40-49  
495   13099 Kimberly Ngo                 F      Lansdale             PA    US      33:05.6    33:05.6    10:39 29    44.6       147      F 20-29  
496   13098 Desiree Turner               F      Lansdale             PA    US      33:05.7    33:05.7    10:39 33    44.7       100      F 30-39  
497   18811 Kristin Munoz                F      Coopersburg          PA    US      33:06.1    33:06.1    10:39 38    45.4       101      F 30-39  
498   16221 Courtney Davies              F                                         33:06.9    33:06.9    10:40 24    44.6       148      F 20-29  
499   14487 AUSTIN EBERSOLE              M      Mohnton              PA    US      33:07.0    33:07.0    10:40 20    39.2       53       M 20-29  
500   11202 Morgan Heist                 F      West Chester         PA    US      33:07.1    33:07.1    10:40 22    44.6       149      F 20-29  
501   16747 Jennifer Koeppe              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      33:07.1    33:07.1    10:40 32    44.6       102      F 30-39  
502   18171 Daniel Taylor                M      Warrington           PA    US      33:07.8    33:07.8    10:40 27    39.2       54       M 20-29  
503   16231 Kayla VanZant                F                                         33:08.0    33:08.0    10:40 27    44.6       150      F 20-29  
504   15067 Shane Manning                M      Collingswood         NJ    US      33:09.0    33:09.0    10:40 28    39.2       55       M 20-29  
505   16347 Andrea Vaccaro               F      Macungie             PA    US      33:09.1    33:09.1    10:40 34    44.7       103      F 30-39  
506   18805 Nicholas Emery               M      Blandon              PA    US      33:09.3    33:09.3    10:40 38    40.8       60       M 30-39  
507   15142 Alyssa Zander                F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      33:09.7    33:09.7    10:40 26    44.5       151      F 20-29  
508   16908 Ashley Nolt                  F      Fleetwood            PA    US      33:11.7    33:11.7    10:41 23    44.5       152      F 20-29  
509   18648 David DeRosa                 M      Collegeville         PA    US      33:12.1    33:12.1    10:41 44    42.5       23       M 40-49  
510   11185 Taylor McEvoy                F      Topton               PA    US      33:12.6    33:12.6    10:41 15    46.7       21       F 10-19  
511   13188 Abbey Sheeler                F      Fleetwood            PA    US      33:15.3    33:15.3    10:42 27    44.4       153      F 20-29  
512   13079 Steph Hartline               F      Reading              PA    US      33:15.5    33:15.5    10:42 55    52.5       21       F 50-59  
513   11260 Randy Bowen                  M      Brooklyn             NY    US      33:16.5    33:16.5    10:43 32    39.3       61       M 30-39  
514   19032 Erin Edwards                 F      Lititz               PA    US      33:17.0    33:17.0    10:43 34    44.6       104      F 30-39  
515   13082 Ariel Karetas                F      Wernersville         PA    US      33:17.6    33:17.6    10:43 38    45.1       105      F 30-39  
516   11398 Gina Leymeister              F      Reading              PA    US      33:18.2    33:18.2    10:43 22    44.3       154      F 20-29  
517   13159 Peter J Miller               M      Reading              PA    US      33:20.0    33:20.0    10:44 26    39.0       56       M 20-29  
518   16225 Charlie Rivera               M      Bangor               PA    US      33:20.0    33:20.0    10:44 20    39.0       57       M 20-29  
519   11367 Kyla Andre                   F      Blandon              PA    US      33:20.1    33:20.1    10:44 22    44.3       155      F 20-29  
520   18529 Amanda Moyer                 F      Souderton            PA    US      33:20.2    33:20.2    10:44 36    44.7       106      F 30-39  
521   14779 Cameron Musser               M      Gilbertsville        PA    US      33:20.6    33:20.6    10:44 14    41.1       17       M 10-19  
522   16704 Cilia Torres                 F      Reading              PA    US      33:21.3    33:21.3    10:44 32    44.3       107      F 30-39  
523   13003 Ben Long                     M      West Chester         PA    US      33:21.8    33:21.8    10:44 28    38.9       58       M 20-29  
524   14733 Marissa Brautigam            F      Hamburg              PA    US      33:22.9    33:22.9    10:45 26    44.2       156      F 20-29  
525   14721 NaTasha Clever               F      Shippensburg         PA    US      33:23.0    33:23.0    10:45 25    44.2       157      F 20-29  
526   14707 Seth Brautigam               M      Hamburg              PA    US      33:23.0    33:23.0    10:45 27    38.9       59       M 20-29  
527   16469 Melissa Kucharczuk           F      Wyomissing           PA    US      33:23.5    33:23.5    10:45 30    44.2       108      F 30-39  
528   18005 Eleanore Chambers            F      Kutztown             PA    US      33:24.0    33:24.0    10:45 33    44.3       109      F 30-39  
529   14070 Kelly Engle                  F      Hamburg              PA    US      33:25.3    33:25.3    10:45 29    44.2       158      F 20-29  
530   14307 Sylvia Lorenz Wenger         F      Allentown            PA    US      33:25.6    33:25.6    10:46 42    45.9       43       F 40-49  
531   18794 Andrea Olock                 F      Germansville         PA    US      33:25.9    33:25.9    10:46 53    51.1       22       F 50-59  
532   16625 Elis Porreca                 F      Lansdale             PA    US      33:27.1    33:27.1    10:46 41    45.6       44       F 40-49  
533   16828 Jennifer Adam                F      Mertztown            PA    US      33:28.1    33:28.1    10:46 37    44.7       110      F 30-39  
534   16025 Nicole Buss                  F      Emmaus               PA    US      33:28.3    33:28.3    10:46 25    44.1       159      F 20-29  
535   11420 Amanda Bucci                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      33:28.6    33:28.6    10:47 30    44.1       111      F 30-39  
536   11161 Emma Williamson              F      Salem                MA    US      33:29.2    33:29.2    10:47 20    44.1       160      F 20-29  
537   18172 Amanda Ulicny                F      Saint Clair          PA    US      33:30.0    33:30.0    10:47 34    44.3       112      F 30-39  
538   16912 Denise Shaw                  F      Lansdale             PA    US      33:30.4    33:30.4    10:47 45    46.9       45       F 40-49  
539   16395 Veronica Witkowski           F      Chalfont             PA    US      33:30.5    33:30.5    10:47 32    44.1       113      F 30-39  
540   19035 Janelle Geist                F                                         33:32.0    33:32.0    10:48 19035            1        F 60-99  
541   19036 Alex Hauserman               M                                         33:32.3    33:32.3    10:48 25    38.7       60       M 20-29  
542   16979 Lauren Riley                 F      Sellersville         PA    US      33:33.3    33:33.3    10:48 27    44.0       161      F 20-29  
543   11230 Cynthia Shimer               F      Norristown           PA    US      33:34.4    33:34.4    10:48 31    44.0       114      F 30-39  
544   16798 Rebecca Shimer               F      Norristown           PA    US      33:34.4    33:34.4    10:48 33    44.1       115      F 30-39  
545   11198 Emily Zelinsky               F      Port Carbon          PA    US      33:34.5    33:34.5    10:48 18    44.2       22       F 10-19  
546   11368 Ashley Williams              F      Pottsville           PA    US      33:34.6    33:34.6    10:48 31    44.0       116      F 30-39  
547   14459 Elaine Ritz                  F      Reading              PA    US      33:36.6    33:36.6    10:49 41    45.4       46       F 40-49  
548   14888 Bob Lynn                     M      Pottsville           PA    US      33:37.6    33:37.6    10:49 54    45.3       11       M 50-59  
549   11134 Kristen Galloway             F      Reading              PA    US      33:38.4    33:38.4    10:50 31    43.9       117      F 30-39  
550   11259 Chelsea Franks               F      Downingtown          PA    US      33:39.0    33:39.0    10:50 23    43.9       162      F 20-29  
551   16981 Zach Hoffman                 M      Perkiomenville       PA    US      33:39.9    33:39.9    10:50 34    39.2       62       M 30-39  
552   14077 Melissa Grafmyer             F      Enola                PA    US      33:40.5    33:40.5    10:50 26    43.9       163      F 20-29  
553   14857 Melissa Vracarich            F      Lititz               PA    US      33:40.8    33:40.8    10:50 28    43.8       164      F 20-29  
554   11258 Diana Thomas                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      33:41.3    33:41.3    10:51 27    43.8       165      F 20-29  
555   14861 Natalie Medinas              F      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      33:42.2    33:42.2    10:51 22    43.8       166      F 20-29  
556   16980 Asia Hoffman                 F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      33:42.3    33:42.3    10:51 34    44.0       118      F 30-39  
557   11437 Tracey Cook                  F      Blandon              PA    US      33:42.4    33:42.4    10:51 48    48.0       47       F 40-49  
558   16892 Julie Gulling                F      Reading              PA    US      33:42.7    33:42.7    10:51 31    43.8       119      F 30-39  
559   14075 Angela Fusco                 F      Barto                PA    US      33:42.9    33:42.9    10:51 45    46.6       48       F 40-49  
560   18615 Nancy Rodenberger            F      Pennsburg            PA    US      33:44.1    33:44.1    10:51 51    49.5       23       F 50-59  
561   16215 Katelyn Krumanocker          F                                         33:44.6    33:44.6    10:52 24    43.8       167      F 20-29  
562   16157 Kelly Samuelsen              F      Fleetwood            PA    US      33:44.8    33:44.8    10:52 45    46.6       49       F 40-49  
563   14978 Tim Poth                     M      Coatesville          PA    US      33:45.1    33:45.1    10:52 34    39.1       63       M 30-39  
564   11278 C. Werner                    M      Reading              PA    US      33:45.2    33:45.2    10:52 9     48.2       2        M 0- 9   
565   14855 Kate Steinmetz               F      North WalesWales     PA    US      33:45.3    33:45.3    10:52 42    45.5       50       F 40-49  
566   11457 Marina Rohrbaugh             F      Ephrata              PA    US      33:45.8    33:45.8    10:52 26    43.7       168      F 20-29  
567   11274 Jeff Werner                  M      Reading              PA    US      33:46.7    33:46.7    10:52 43    41.4       24       M 40-49  
568   16419 M. Paisley                   F      Collegeville         PA    US      33:46.9    33:46.9    10:52 12    48.8       23       F 10-19  
569   16477 David Machon                 M      Norristown           PA    US      33:47.1    33:47.1    10:52 16    39.2       18       M 10-19  
570   14812 Tiffany Palmertree           F      Fleetwood            PA    US      33:48.4    33:48.4    10:53 34    43.9       120      F 30-39  
571   18932 Kirstin Dorshimer            F      Harrisburg           PA    US      33:49.1    33:49.1    10:53 32    43.7       121      F 30-39  
572   16476 Ashley Machon                F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      33:49.3    33:49.3    10:53 21    43.7       169      F 20-29  
573   13065 Lindsey Buynovsky            F      Reading              PA    US      33:49.9    33:49.9    10:53 33    43.7       122      F 30-39  
574   16517 Daniela Bonanno              F      Pottstown            PA    US      33:50.8    33:50.8    10:54 41    45.1       51       F 40-49  
575   18001 Joseph Chambers              M      Kutztown             PA    US      33:51.4    33:51.4    10:54 39    40.2       64       M 30-39  
576   18511 Patrycja Wajda               F      Bushkill             PA    US      33:51.6    33:51.6    10:54 27    43.6       170      F 20-29  
577   16717 Kristin Jacoby               F      Bethlehem            PA    US      33:51.8    33:51.8    10:54 35    43.9       123      F 30-39  
578   15145 Alysha Pettie                F      East Greenville      PA    US      33:53.3    33:53.3    10:54 29    43.6       171      F 20-29  
579   16962 Gwenn Miller                 F      Easton               PA    US      33:54.3    33:54.3    10:55 36    43.9       124      F 30-39  
580   18726 Simon Sachar                 M      Bloomsburg           PA    US      33:54.6    33:54.6    10:55 44    41.6       25       M 40-49  
581   16672 Paige Romig                  F      Birdsboro            PA    US      33:55.7    33:55.7    10:55 14    46.5       24       F 10-19  
582   11248 Alli Aquila                  F      Reading              PA    US      33:56.1    33:56.1    10:55 26    43.5       172      F 20-29  
583   18512 Anna Wajda                   F      Stroudsburg          PA    US      33:56.6    33:56.6    10:56 24    43.5       173      F 20-29  
584   11217 Amy Comitz                   F      Windermere           FL    US      33:57.1    33:57.1    10:56 39    44.4       125      F 30-39  
585   16921 Lisa Zdance                  F      Mertztown            PA    US      33:57.8    33:57.8    10:56 27    43.5       174      F 20-29  
586   11459 Lauren Jorgensen             F      Quakertown           PA    US      33:57.8    33:57.8    10:56 25    43.5       175      F 20-29  
587   14317 Patty Loeper                 F      wyomissing           PA    US      33:58.1    33:58.1    10:56 46    46.7       52       F 40-49  
588   16827 Emily Surman                 F      Andreas              PA    US      33:58.5    33:58.5    10:56 33    43.6       126      F 30-39  
589   14902 Susan Strawley               F      Royersford           PA    US      33:58.5    33:58.5    10:56 52    49.7       24       F 50-59  
590   14491 Abbey Surman                 F      New Tripoli          PA    US      33:59.0    33:59.0    10:56 32    43.5       127      F 30-39  
591   11423 Valerie Sharkazy             F      Northampton          PA    US      33:59.8    33:59.8    10:57 31    43.4       128      F 30-39  
592   18809 Jaimee Stemko                F      Kutztown             PA    US      34:00.3    34:00.3    10:57 39    44.4       129      F 30-39  
593   16323 Lisa Richards                F      Stewartsville        NJ    US      34:00.9    34:00.9    10:57 40    44.6       53       F 40-49  
594   14515 Melissa Kenser               F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      34:00.9    34:00.9    10:57 35    43.7       130      F 30-39  
595   16485 Michelle Peasley             F      Royersford           PA    US      34:01.7    34:01.7    10:57 31    43.4       131      F 30-39  
596   11424 Laura Baumann                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      34:01.7    34:01.7    10:57 25    43.4       176      F 20-29  
597   16332 Holly Vazquez                F      Reading              PA    US      34:01.9    34:01.9    10:57 39    44.3       132      F 30-39  
598   13132 Shari Banardo                F      Schenectady          NY    US      34:01.9    34:01.9    10:57 47    47.0       54       F 40-49  
599   16799 Katelyn Ort                  F      York                 PA    US      34:03.1    34:03.1    10:58 22    43.4       177      F 20-29  
600   18933 Brian Dellaquila             M      Royersford           PA    US      34:04.4    34:04.4    10:58 40    40.3       26       M 40-49  
601   8778  Elyse Ebling                 F      Lititz               PA    US      34:05.6    34:05.6    10:58 28    43.3       178      F 20-29  
602   14343 Susan Kosch                  F      Peckville            PA    US      34:05.7    34:05.7    10:58 51    49.0       25       F 50-59  
603   14793 Steven Crowers               M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      34:06.1    34:06.1    10:59 45    41.7       27       M 40-49  
604   16326 Melissa DeStefano            F      Pottstown            PA    US      34:06.6    34:06.6    10:59 47    46.9       55       F 40-49  
605   19064 Christopher Bucks            M      Bethel               PA    US      34:06.8    34:06.8    10:59 24    38.1       61       M 20-29  
606   11374 Rachel Skolny                F      Shippensburg         PA    US      34:06.9    34:06.9    10:59 26    43.3       179      F 20-29  
607   13178 Philip Washington            M      Wyncote              PA    US      34:07.3    34:07.3    10:59 18    38.1       19       M 10-19  
608   14994 Josh Myers                   M      Souderton            PA    US      34:09.0    34:09.0    11:00 24    38.0       62       M 20-29  
609   13110 Jane Boyer                   F      Coopersburg          PA    US      34:09.1    34:09.1    11:00 52    49.4       26       F 50-59  
610   16700 Anna Daumer                  F      Breinigsville        PA    US      34:11.8    34:11.8    11:00 36    43.6       133      F 30-39  
611   11250 Cristy Leazier               F      Reading              PA    US      34:12.8    34:12.8    11:01 38    43.9       134      F 30-39  
612   18810 Melissa Losito               F      Kutztown             PA    US      34:13.9    34:13.9    11:01 39    44.1       135      F 30-39  
613   13090 Gina Bellis                  F      Kunkletown           PA    US      34:14.6    34:14.6    11:01 52    49.3       27       F 50-59  
614   14832 Jill Fisher                  F      Kunkletown           PA    US      34:15.1    34:15.1    11:01 41    44.5       56       F 40-49  
615   14461 E. LEINFUSS                  F      MORRIS PLAIN         NJ    US      34:15.9    34:15.9    11:02 8     54.2       3        F 0- 9   
616   16734 Megan Stroup                 F      Boyertown            PA    US      34:15.9    34:15.9    11:02 28    43.1       180      F 20-29  
617   11279 Brandi Kuzior                F      Auburn               PA    US      34:16.6    34:16.6    11:02 32    43.1       136      F 30-39  
618   14952 Jessica Hritzko              F      Pottsville           PA    US      34:17.1    34:17.1    11:02 35    43.4       137      F 30-39  
619   16564 Kathleen Kolarz              F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      34:17.2    34:17.2    11:02 54    50.4       28       F 50-59  
620   14754 Xavier Lovell                M      Reading              PA    US      34:17.8    34:17.8    11:02 21    37.9       63       M 20-29  
621   16630 Kaylee Moyer                 F      St. Clair            PA    US      34:18.2    34:18.2    11:02 27    43.0       181      F 20-29  
622   18939 Jonathan Blackwell-Rodgers   M      Lehighton            PA    US      34:18.7    34:18.7    11:03 34    38.5       65       M 30-39  
623   13025 Kara Shenk                   F      Collegeville         PA    US      34:19.0    34:19.0    11:03 37    43.6       138      F 30-39  
624   18264 Jimmy Larkin                 M      Brooklyn             NY    US      34:20.7    34:20.7    11:03 24    37.8       64       M 20-29  
625   11372 Adrian Smith                 M      Basking Ridge        NJ    US      34:20.7    34:20.7    11:03 26    37.8       65       M 20-29  
626   11237 Sam Troyer                   F      Maple Glen           PA    US      34:21.1    34:21.1    11:03 28    43.0       182      F 20-29  
627   11187 Jessica Mazaika              F      Mcadoo               PA    US      34:22.5    34:22.5    11:04 26    43.0       183      F 20-29  
628   11400 Scott Johnson                M      Allentown            PA    US      34:22.5    34:22.5    11:04 29    37.8       66       M 20-29  
629   11468 Emily Johnson                F      Allentown            PA    US      34:23.8    34:23.8    11:04 30    42.9       139      F 30-39  
630   14837 Gretchen Stianche            F      Jim Thorpe           PA    US      34:24.2    34:24.2    11:04 43    45.0       57       F 40-49  
631   14513 Kimberly Wagner              F      Jim Thorpe           PA    US      34:24.6    34:24.6    11:05 44    45.3       58       F 40-49  
632   16558 Rachel Brazin                F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      34:24.8    34:24.8    11:05 30    42.9       140      F 30-39  
633   16331 Adam Gilmer                  M      Mertztown            PA    US      34:26.3    34:26.3    11:05 23    37.7       67       M 20-29  
634   16356 Diane VanAntweif                                                       34:27.8    34:27.8    11:06 60               2        F 60-99  
635   14868 Carly Gavalla                F      Slatington           PA    US      34:27.9    34:27.9    11:06 23    42.8       184      F 20-29  
636   16452 Deanna Hilbert               F      Mertztown            PA    US      34:28.1    34:28.1    11:06 23    42.8       185      F 20-29  
637   14976 Casey Gavalla                F      Slatington           PA    US      34:28.1    34:28.1    11:06 21    42.8       186      F 20-29  
638   18719 Tyler Caldwell               M      Zelienople           PA    US      34:28.7    34:28.7    11:06 29    37.7       68       M 20-29  
639   18998 Wendy Robb                   F      Orefield             PA    US      34:29.1    34:29.1    11:06 50    47.9       29       F 50-59  
640   18736 Abigail Cannon               F      Edgewater            MD    US      34:29.7    34:29.7    11:06 22    42.8       187      F 20-29  
641   11311 Andrew Mosier                M      West Chester         PA    US      34:29.7    34:29.7    11:06 29    37.7       69       M 20-29  
642   16357 Colleen Poerr                F                                         34:30.2    34:30.2    11:06 32    42.8       141      F 30-39  
643   18554 Brittany Crowley             F      York                 PA    US      34:30.3    34:30.3    11:06 22    42.8       188      F 20-29  
644   18620 Mandy Istenes                F      Reading              PA    US      34:30.4    34:30.4    11:06 27    42.8       189      F 20-29  
645   16826 Holly Vazquez                F      Fogelsville          PA    US      34:30.4    34:30.4    11:06 33    42.9       142      F 30-39  
646   19053 Elise Caldwell               F      Zelienople           PA    US      34:30.7    34:30.7    11:06 29    42.8       190      F 20-29  
647   16961 Stacy Long                   F      Kingston             PA    US      34:32.3    34:32.3    11:07 27    42.8       191      F 20-29  
648   16919 Lori Person                  F      Philadelphia         PA    US      34:32.4    34:32.4    11:07 37    43.3       143      F 30-39  
649   16730 Kris Wilson                  F      Quakertown           PA    US      34:33.4    34:33.4    11:07 41    44.1       59       F 40-49  
650   16729 GABRIELLE WITT               F      Quakertown           PA    US      34:35.6    34:35.6    11:08 14    45.6       25       F 10-19  
651   16418 Joel Paisley                 M      Collegeville         PA    US      34:36.8    34:36.8    11:08 46    41.4       28       M 40-49  
652   16037 Emily Manwiller              F      Reading              PA    US      34:38.2    34:38.2    11:09 26    42.6       192      F 20-29  
653   11233 Marlene Valencia             F      Downingtown          PA    US      34:39.3    34:39.3    11:09 40    43.8       60       F 40-49  
654   14847 Matthew Mcklindon            M      Downingtown          PA    US      34:40.5    34:40.5    11:10 29    37.5       70       M 20-29  
655   18663 Ashley Brown                 F      Broomall             PA    US      34:40.7    34:40.7    11:10 27    42.6       193      F 20-29  
656   18792 Erin Hein                    F      East Greenville      PA    US      34:41.1    34:41.1    11:10 34    42.8       144      F 30-39  
657   11272 Megan Van Vliet              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      34:41.5    34:41.5    11:10 23    42.6       194      F 20-29  
658   18761 Kathleen Nicholson           F      Green Lane           PA    US      34:41.6    34:41.6    11:10 54    49.8       30       F 50-59  
659   18547 Samantha Devine              F      Pennsburg            PA    US      34:42.9    34:42.9    11:10 32    42.6       145      F 30-39  
660   8817  Michelle Mathe               F      schwenksville        PA    US      34:43.3    34:43.3    11:11 46    45.6       61       F 40-49  
661   16754 Sara Cleveland               F      Trumbauersville      PA    US      34:44.0    34:44.0    11:11 36    42.9       146      F 30-39  
662   16712 Maria Temme                  F      Blue Bell            PA    US      34:44.1    34:44.1    11:11 28    42.5       195      F 20-29  
663   16989 Caitlin Walborn              F      West Reading         PA    US      34:45.6    34:45.6    11:11 33    42.6       147      F 30-39  
664   16012 Sherry Bayda                 F      Quakertown           PA    US      34:46.4    34:46.4    11:12 47    46.0       62       F 40-49  
665   16706 Kathryn Foster               F      Allentown            PA    US      34:47.0    34:47.0    11:12 29    42.5       196      F 20-29  
666   18840 Gennaro Landi                M      Bethlehem            PA    US      34:48.2    34:48.2    11:12 42    39.9       29       M 40-49  
667   16881 Danielle Webb                F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      34:49.2    34:49.2    11:12 26    42.4       197      F 20-29  
668   13158 LISA CARNES                  F      Boyertown            PA    US      34:50.6    34:50.6    11:13 49    46.9       63       F 40-49  
669   11435 Michelle Grosenick           F      Bethlehem            PA    US      34:50.6    34:50.6    11:13 29    42.4       198      F 20-29  
670   19114 Frank Finn                   M      Aston                PA    US      34:50.7    34:50.7    11:13 25    37.3       71       M 20-29  
671   18781 Steven Kuchera               M      Orefield             PA    US      34:50.8    34:50.8    11:13 26    37.3       72       M 20-29  
672   18627 Krista Lenhardt              F      Pottstown            PA    US      34:52.0    34:52.0    11:13 35    42.6       148      F 30-39  
673   8798  Darlene Wahl                 F      Reading              PA    US      34:53.0    34:53.0    11:14 24    42.3       199      F 20-29  
674   13157 Thomas Hawkey                M      Allentown            PA    US      34:53.1    34:53.1    11:14 15    38.5       20       M 10-19  
675   16629 Alicia Miller                F      Pottsville           PA    US      34:53.2    34:53.2    11:14 23    42.3       200      F 20-29  
676   16032 Margaret Young               F      Alburtis             PA    US      34:53.5    34:53.5    11:14 15    44.5       26       F 10-19  
677   16732 Grace Wilson                 F      Quakertown           PA    US      34:53.8    34:53.8    11:14 13    46.2       27       F 10-19  
678   16650 Elizabeth Green              F      St. Clair            PA    US      34:54.9    34:54.9    11:14 28    42.3       201      F 20-29  
679   16728 ANDREA WITT                  F      Quakertown           PA    US      34:55.0    34:55.0    11:14 33    42.4       149      F 30-39  
680   16001 Chantal Young                F      Allentown            PA    US      34:56.6    34:56.6    11:15 35    42.5       150      F 30-39  
681   16638 Nancy Blayney                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      34:57.1    34:57.1    11:15 25    42.2       202      F 20-29  
682   16829 Joy Wise                     F      Temple               PA    US      34:58.4    34:58.4    11:15 33    42.3       151      F 30-39  
683   11344 Elisabeth Kroope             F      Allentown            PA    US      34:59.4    34:59.4    11:16 31    42.2       152      F 30-39  
684   16724 Erika Beaver                 F      Reading              PA    US      34:59.6    34:59.6    11:16 23    42.2       203      F 20-29  
685   16984 V. Flaherty                  F      Plians               PA    US      34:59.6    34:59.6    11:16 10    49.7       28       F 10-19  
686   13183 Alexandra McPherson          F      Easton               PA    US      35:00.4    35:00.4    11:16 29    42.2       204      F 20-29  
687   8804  Beth Mears                   F      Mohnton              PA    US      35:00.6    35:00.6    11:16 35    42.5       153      F 30-39  
688   18733 Kristen Colmery              F      Elverson             PA    US      35:00.6    35:00.6    11:16 20    42.2       205      F 20-29  
689   11303 Monica Shell                 F      Nazareth             PA    US      35:01.4    35:01.4    11:16 22    42.2       206      F 20-29  
690   16899 G. Book                      F      Lancaster            PA    US      35:01.5    35:01.5    11:16 10    49.6       29       F 10-19  
691   14830 Buddy Colmery                M      Elverson             PA    US      35:02.6    35:02.6    11:17 54    43.4       12       M 50-59  
692   16898 Steven Book                  M      Lancaster            PA    US      35:02.8    35:02.8    11:17 40    39.1       30       M 40-49  
693   16670 Brianna Heikkinen            F      Quakertown           PA    US      35:04.0    35:04.0    11:17 22    42.1       207      F 20-29  
694   14067 Nicole DiBello               F      Zionsville           PA    US      35:04.8    35:04.8    11:17 34    42.3       154      F 30-39  
695   18894 Mark Sander                  M      Macungie             PA    US      35:05.1    35:05.1    11:18 29    37.1       73       M 20-29  
696   14631 Morgan Hagner                F      Norristown           PA    US      35:05.3    35:05.3    11:18 22    42.1       208      F 20-29  
697   14886 Molly Bernstein              F      Norristown           PA    US      35:06.1    35:06.1    11:18 22    42.1       209      F 20-29  
698   16544 Rachel Velez                 F      Allentown            PA    US      35:08.7    35:08.7    11:19 29    42.0       210      F 20-29  
699   14492 Kerri Crofutt                F      Boyertown            PA    US      35:10.0    35:10.0    11:19 29    42.0       211      F 20-29  
700   18935 Alex Gundling                M      Tunkhannock          PA    US      35:11.3    35:11.3    11:20 31    37.1       66       M 30-39  
701   8816  Kelsey Powell                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      35:11.7    35:11.7    11:20 29    42.0       212      F 20-29  
702   14984 Courtney Barco               F      Bethlehem            PA    US      35:11.8    35:11.8    11:20 26    42.0       213      F 20-29  
703   18629 Ashleigh Bone                F      Lansdale             PA    US      35:11.9    35:11.9    11:20 46    45.0       64       F 40-49  
704   16635 Christine Gale               F      Pottstown            PA    US      35:12.2    35:12.2    11:20 23    41.9       214      F 20-29  
705   18947 Ashley Horvath               F      Slatington           PA    US      35:12.5    35:12.5    11:20 31    41.9       155      F 30-39  
706   16470 Michelle Gundling            F      Tunkhannock          PA    US      35:12.6    35:12.6    11:20 30    41.9       156      F 30-39  
707   13128 Dana M. Musto                F      Macungie             PA    US      35:13.0    35:13.0    11:20 38    42.6       157      F 30-39  
708   18484 Jay Melber                   M      Allentown            PA    US      35:13.0    35:13.0    11:20 39    38.7       67       M 30-39  
709   18638 Jennifer Steigerwalt         F      Andreas              PA    US      35:13.1    35:13.1    11:20 38    42.6       158      F 30-39  
710   18639 Jen Love                     F      Kempton              PA    US      35:13.6    35:13.6    11:20 33    42.0       159      F 30-39  
711   18483 J. Melber                    M      Allentown            PA    US      35:14.2    35:14.2    11:20 8     48.7       3        M 0- 9   
712   11200 Alyssa Makoski               F      Bernville            PA    US      35:15.3    35:15.3    11:21 23    41.9       215      F 20-29  
713   16817 Kristin Ort                  F      Reading              PA    US      35:15.4    35:15.4    11:21 26    41.9       216      F 20-29  
714   14449 M. LEINFUSS                  M      MORRIS PLAIN         NJ    US      35:16.2    35:16.2    11:21 10    44.0       21       M 10-19  
715   16770 Susan Heard                  F      Easton               PA    US      35:16.3    35:16.3    11:21 44    44.2       65       F 40-49  
716   18651 JANIS LEINFUSS               F      MORRIS PLAIN         NJ    US      35:16.4    35:16.4    11:21 40    43.0       66       F 40-49  
717   14080 Kathy Gwiazdowski            F      Shoemakersville      PA    US      35:18.0    35:18.0    11:22 47    45.3       67       F 40-49  
718   18769 Karolina Fedoryszak          F      Easton               PA    US      35:18.2    35:18.2    11:22 27    41.8       217      F 20-29  
719   14757 Allison DeStefano            F      Schwenksville        PA    US      35:19.1    35:19.1    11:22 22    41.8       218      F 20-29  
720   16631 JILLIAN GASPER               F      COPLAY               PA    US      35:19.3    35:19.3    11:22 35    42.1       160      F 30-39  
721   18016 A. Gwiazdowski               F      Shoemakersville      PA    US      35:19.4    35:19.4    11:22 12    46.7       30       F 10-19  
722   16983 Heather Flaherty             F      Plains               PA    US      35:19.5    35:19.5    11:22 42    43.5       68       F 40-49  
723   18026 Susan Kessler                F      Warrington           PA    US      35:19.6    35:19.6    11:22 40    42.9       69       F 40-49  
724   11445 Therese Schweyer             F      Macungie             PA    US      35:20.1    35:20.1    11:22 35    42.1       161      F 30-39  
725   16226 Lauren Mancini               F      Norristown           PA    US      35:20.5    35:20.5    11:23 22    41.8       219      F 20-29  
726   13209 Douglas Stateler             M      Quakertown           PA    US      35:20.6    35:20.6    11:23 38    38.2       68       M 30-39  
727   16623 Anna Gibson                  F      Doylestown           PA    US      35:21.2    35:21.2    11:23 22    41.8       220      F 20-29  
728   16518 Sommer Swasey                F      Jamison              PA    US      35:21.2    35:21.2    11:23 19    41.8       31       F 10-19  
729   16563 Barbara DiGenova             F      Reading              PA    US      35:22.1    35:22.1    11:23 45    44.4       70       F 40-49  
730   18346 Ross Thomson                 M      Walnutport           PA    US      35:22.2    35:22.2    11:23 55    43.4       13       M 50-59  
731   14530 Cody Bennicoff               M      Mertztown            PA    US      35:24.2    35:24.2    11:24 24    36.7       74       M 20-29  
732   16431 Laura Schumann               F      Richlandtown         PA    US      35:24.3    35:24.3    11:24 42    43.4       71       F 40-49  
733   16667 Julia Messersmith            F      wyomissing           PA    US      35:25.5    35:25.5    11:24 24    41.7       221      F 20-29  
734   14771 Carolyn Rice                 F      Emmaus               PA    US      35:25.6    35:25.6    11:24 55    49.3       31       F 50-59  
735   15128 Charlene Faust               F      Pottstown            PA    US      35:26.2    35:26.2    11:24 36    42.0       162      F 30-39  
736   16498 Bruce Goodrich               M      Red Hill             PA    US      35:26.6    35:26.6    11:24 52    42.3       14       M 50-59  
737   16337 Christine Eden               F      Pennsburg            PA    US      35:27.6    35:27.6    11:25 43    43.6       72       F 40-49  
738   14489 Michelle Wood                F      Reading              PA    US      35:28.7    35:28.7    11:25 32    41.7       163      F 30-39  
739   11467 Lauren McCoy                 F      Quakertown           PA    US      35:29.6    35:29.6    11:25 35    41.9       164      F 30-39  
740   18759 Jason Hanna                  M      ALLENTOWN            PA    US      35:29.9    35:29.9    11:26 34    37.2       69       M 30-39  
741   18760 Amy Hanna                    F      ALLENTOWN            PA    US      35:31.2    35:31.2    11:26 37    42.1       165      F 30-39  
742   16029 Tabitha Seitzinger           F      Reading              PA    US      35:32.1    35:32.1    11:26 27    41.6       222      F 20-29  
743   18723 Collin Glass                 M      Allentown            PA    US      35:32.4    35:32.4    11:26 26    36.5       75       M 20-29  
744   18614 Devin Keiter                 M      New Philadelphia     PA    US      35:32.5    35:32.5    11:26 13    39.4       22       M 10-19  
745   18558 Krissy Keiter                F      New Philadelphia     PA    US      35:33.2    35:33.2    11:27 33    41.6       166      F 30-39  
746   18566 Ken Brooke                   M      Conshohocken         PA    US      35:33.8    35:33.8    11:27 38    38.0       70       M 30-39  
747   16723 Jennifer Dinatally           F      Reading              PA    US      35:35.1    35:35.1    11:27 41    42.9       73       F 40-49  
748   14427 Alexandra Meyer              F      Allentown            PA    US      35:35.3    35:35.3    11:27 30    41.5       167      F 30-39  
749   18272 Serena Sachar                F      Bloomsburg           PA    US      35:38.1    35:38.1    11:28 18    41.6       32       F 10-19  
750   18556 Josh Segan                   M      Allentown            PA    US      35:38.2    35:38.2    11:28 18    36.4       23       M 10-19  
751   13167 G. Arnfeldt                  M      Breinigsville        PA    US      35:39.0    35:39.0    11:28 10    43.6       24       M 10-19  
752   18874 Karen Burns                  F      Union                MO    US      35:39.6    35:39.6    11:29 56    49.6       32       F 50-59  
753   11268 Kassondra Yagerhofer         F      Bath                 PA    US      35:39.9    35:39.9    11:29 27    41.4       223      F 20-29  
754   13037 Nicole Talish                F      Schnecksville        PA    US      35:40.4    35:40.4    11:29 45    44.1       74       F 40-49  
755   18555 Douglass Gates               M      Allentown            PA    US      35:41.1    35:41.1    11:29 44    39.5       31       M 40-49  
756   11381 Robert Weaver                M      Easton               PA    US      35:42.7    35:42.7    11:30 32    36.6       71       M 30-39  
757   11382 Jessica Weaver               F      Easton               PA    US      35:42.8    35:42.8    11:30 25    41.3       224      F 20-29  
758   18701 Daniel Devine                M      Pennsburg            PA    US      35:43.5    35:43.5    11:30 31    36.5       72       M 30-39  
759   11280 Lynn Hand                    F      Quakertown           PA    US      35:43.9    35:43.9    11:30 48    45.2       75       F 40-49  
760   18224 Lisa Pluchinsky              F      Allentown            PA    US      35:45.8    35:45.8    11:31 42    42.9       76       F 40-49  
761   18654 LINDSAY GERHART              F      WERNERSVILLE         PA    US      35:46.1    35:46.1    11:31 29    41.3       225      F 20-29  
762   14481 Jenna Wolverton              F      Reinholds            PA    US      35:46.8    35:46.8    11:31 23    41.3       226      F 20-29  
763   16939 Jared Butala                 M      Freeland             PA    US      35:46.9    35:46.9    11:31 24    36.3       76       M 20-29  
764   18703 Jessica Wilson               F      Shillington          PA    US      35:47.1    35:47.1    11:31 32    41.3       168      F 30-39  
765   18008 Mallory Cywinski             F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      35:47.1    35:47.1    11:31 32    41.3       169      F 30-39  
766   13124 Steff Huber                  F      Macungie             PA    US      35:47.4    35:47.4    11:31 24    41.3       227      F 20-29  
767   16561 Tyler Wentzel                M      Reinholds            PA    US      35:48.0    35:48.0    11:31 23    36.3       77       M 20-29  
768   15104 Mayzi Edelheiser             F      Danielsville         PA    US      35:48.2    35:48.2    11:31 13    45.0       33       F 10-19  
769   13007 Marissa Boldizar             F      Lititz               PA    US      35:48.4    35:48.4    11:32 29    41.2       228      F 20-29  
770   13039 Maureen Yoder                F      Fleetwood            PA    US      35:48.7    35:48.7    11:32 56    49.4       33       F 50-59  
771   16800 Carissa Cavanaugh            F      Bethlehem            PA    US      35:48.9    35:48.9    11:32 39    42.1       170      F 30-39  
772   16606 Loretta Lohenitz             F      Nazareth             PA    US      35:49.3    35:49.3    11:32 39    42.1       171      F 30-39  
773   19055 Jen Wolk                     F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      35:51.5    35:51.5    11:33 48    45.1       77       F 40-49  
774   14405 David Dragan                 M      Reading              PA    US      35:52.6    35:52.6    11:33 34    36.8       73       M 30-39  
775   19078 D. Sabo                      M      Schnecksville        PA    US      35:53.0    35:53.0    11:33 12    40.2       25       M 10-19  
776   16691 Michele Thompson             F      Kutztown             PA    US      35:53.7    35:53.7    11:33 32    41.2       172      F 30-39  
777   13106 Laura Mcbrearty              F      Allentown            PA    US      35:53.8    35:53.8    11:33 41    42.5       78       F 40-49  
778   16593 Antonette Rosenmerkel        F      Reading              PA    US      35:53.9    35:53.9    11:33 41    42.5       79       F 40-49  
779   13131 Amy Angelo                   F      Allentown            PA    US      35:55.1    35:55.1    11:34 41    42.5       80       F 40-49  
780   14379 Gary Shirker                 M      Ephrata              PA    US      35:55.8    35:55.8    11:34 48    40.4       32       M 40-49  
781   18662 Andrew Randazzo              M      North Wales          PA    US      35:56.7    35:56.7    11:34 38    37.6       74       M 30-39  
782   16329 Joseph Palmertree            M      Fleetwood            PA    US      35:59.2    35:59.2    11:35 36    37.1       75       M 30-39  
783   15065 Lauren Rodino                F      Ardmore              PA    US      35:59.7    35:59.7    11:35 26    41.0       229      F 20-29  
784   18048 Ashley Rainey                F      Reading              PA    US      36:00.2    36:00.2    11:35 25    41.0       230      F 20-29  
785   18852 Brianne Whitley              F      Quakertown           PA    US      36:01.2    36:01.2    11:36 17    41.6       34       F 10-19  
786   14365 Lynne Bouscaren              F      Newark               DE    US      36:01.7    36:01.7    11:36 49    45.4       81       F 40-49  
787   16787 Colleen McCracken            F      Norristown           PA    US      36:01.8    36:01.8    11:36 28    41.0       231      F 20-29  
788   18977 Michael LaBate               M      Doylestown           PA    US      36:01.9    36:01.9    11:36 27    36.0       78       M 20-29  
789   15137 Jennifer Ritter              F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      36:02.8    36:02.8    11:36 26    41.0       232      F 20-29  
790   16303 Jennifer Lilley              F      Fogelsville          PA    US      36:03.7    36:03.7    11:36 42    42.6       82       F 40-49  
791   14979 Corrina Willier              F      Leola                PA    US      36:04.6    36:04.6    11:37 32    41.0       173      F 30-39  
792   19043 Ashley Young                 F      West Lawn            PA    US      36:06.1    36:06.1    11:37 31    40.9       174      F 30-39  
793   16611 Abbe Kerestes                F      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      36:06.3    36:06.3    11:37 37    41.5       175      F 30-39  
794   14315 Darcy Tashlein               F      Harleysville         PA    US      36:06.9    36:06.9    11:37 24    40.9       233      F 20-29  
795   14908 Lisa Saby                    F      Reading              PA    US      36:06.9    36:06.9    11:37 45    43.5       83       F 40-49  
796   14942 Melissa Pecchia              F      Milford              NJ    US      36:06.9    36:06.9    11:37 40    42.0       84       F 40-49  
797   16369 Carly Evans                  F      Pottstown            PA    US      36:06.9    36:06.9    11:37 30    40.9       176      F 30-39  
798   18492 Amy Casciano                 F      Jamison              PA    US      36:07.2    36:07.2    11:38 27    40.9       234      F 20-29  
799   16679 Rachelle Wolff               F      Temple               PA    US      36:07.6    36:07.6    11:38 32    40.9       177      F 30-39  
800   16719 Scott Wolverton              M      Reinholds            PA    US      36:07.6    36:07.6    11:38 54    42.1       15       M 50-59  
801   14385 Alyssa Ryan                  F      Souderton            PA    US      36:07.6    36:07.6    11:38 24    40.9       235      F 20-29  
802   18991 Jennifer Randazzo            F      Bloomsbury           NJ    US      36:07.7    36:07.7    11:38 42    42.5       85       F 40-49  
803   16605 Colleen Crawford             F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      36:08.7    36:08.7    11:38 31    40.9       178      F 30-39  
804   15000 Rachel Richwine              F      Allentown            PA    US      36:09.1    36:09.1    11:38 32    40.9       179      F 30-39  
805   11201 Maureen Gillott              F      Lansdale             PA    US      36:09.2    36:09.2    11:38 30    40.8       180      F 30-39  
806   18087 Patrick O'Brien              M      Lansdale             PA    US      36:11.1    36:11.1    11:39 33    36.3       76       M 30-39  
807   18668 Angela Grochowski            F      North Wales          PA    US      36:11.8    36:11.8    11:39 31    40.8       181      F 30-39  
808   14429 Dan Labar                    M      Allentown            PA    US      36:12.1    36:12.1    11:39 37    37.1       77       M 30-39  
809   16559 Kyle Vernau                  M      Millersville         PA    US      36:12.3    36:12.3    11:39 26    35.9       79       M 20-29  
810   18493 Jenna Drum                   F      Souderton            PA    US      36:12.4    36:12.4    11:39 35    41.1       182      F 30-39  
811   16733 Angie Burke                  F      Mountain Top         PA    US      36:12.4    36:12.4    11:39 39    41.7       183      F 30-39  
812   16322 Rebecca Rath                 F      Allentown            PA    US      36:13.6    36:13.6    11:40 40    41.9       86       F 40-49  
813   19105 Karen Martin                 F      Chalfont             PA    US      36:14.3    36:14.3    11:40 36    41.1       184      F 30-39  
814   14802 Meghan Clisham               F      New Holland          PA    US      36:15.0    36:15.0    11:40 24    40.7       236      F 20-29  
815   14818 Andrew Yeh                   M      Bethlehem            PA    US      36:15.2    36:15.2    11:40 40    37.8       33       M 40-49  
816   16454 Mary Schonour                F      New Holland          PA    US      36:15.4    36:15.4    11:40 25    40.7       237      F 20-29  
817   16555 Kaylia Wise                  F      Reinholds            PA    US      36:16.1    36:16.1    11:40 29    40.7       238      F 20-29  
818   14242 Jennifer Salsbury            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      36:16.7    36:16.7    11:41 36    41.1       185      F 30-39  
819   16928 Mary Ellen Missiras          F      West Chester         PA    US      36:16.8    36:16.8    11:41 24    40.7       239      F 20-29  
820   16385 Dawn Yingling                F      Hummelstown          PA    US      36:17.1    36:17.1    11:41 42    42.3       87       F 40-49  
821   14777 Nicole Sassaman              F      Reading              PA    US      36:17.6    36:17.6    11:41 23    40.7       240      F 20-29  
822   16384 C. Yingling                  F      Hummelstown          PA    US      36:17.7    36:17.7    11:41 11    46.6       35       F 10-19  
823   16636 Katie Bull                   F      Sanatoga             PA    US      36:17.8    36:17.8    11:41 24    40.7       241      F 20-29  
824   13057 Nicole Rivieccio             F      Reading              PA    US      36:17.8    36:17.8    11:41 25    40.7       242      F 20-29  
825   11442 Gail LeChien                 F      Allentown            PA    US      36:18.1    36:18.1    11:41 23    40.7       243      F 20-29  
826   18637 Chelsea Erb                  F      Douglassville        PA    US      36:18.1    36:18.1    11:41 32    40.7       186      F 30-39  
827   11446 Sarah Koppenhaver            F      Bensalem             PA    US      36:18.9    36:18.9    11:41 25    40.7       244      F 20-29  
828   18846 Callie Zerby                 F      Myerstown            PA    US      36:18.9    36:18.9    11:41 25    40.7       245      F 20-29  
829   16656 Jerry Kisatsky               M      State College        PA    US      36:19.5    36:19.5    11:42 41    38.0       34       M 40-49  
830   14799 Jenah Fluck                  F      Pine Grove Mills     PA    US      36:19.5    36:19.5    11:42 36    41.0       187      F 30-39  
831   14817 Kirsten Priestas             F      Bethlehem            PA    US      36:19.9    36:19.9    11:42 25    40.6       246      F 20-29  
832   16603 Danielle Keperling           F      Mohnton              PA    US      36:20.3    36:20.3    11:42 30    40.6       188      F 30-39  
833   14816 Monica Lawrence              F      Sinking Spring       PA    US      36:20.9    36:20.9    11:42 30    40.6       189      F 30-39  
834   16755 Tavia Cardell                F      Tamaqua              PA    US      36:21.3    36:21.3    11:42 28    40.6       247      F 20-29  
835   16953 Amy Weir                     F      Hatboro              PA    US      36:21.6    36:21.6    11:42 37    41.2       190      F 30-39  
836   16324 Sheryl Soffa                 F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      36:21.9    36:21.9    11:42 48    44.5       88       F 40-49  
837   14400 Tanya Lovell                 F      Reading              PA    US      36:22.1    36:22.1    11:42 47    44.0       89       F 40-49  
838   14843 Vicki Yeh                    F      Bethlehem            PA    US      36:22.4    36:22.4    11:42 43    42.5       90       F 40-49  
839   18934 Jessica Dehaut               F      Nazareth             PA    US      36:22.6    36:22.6    11:43 27    40.6       248      F 20-29  
840   14332 Cami Elliott                 F      Philadelphiap        PA    US      36:23.1    36:23.1    11:43 27    40.6       249      F 20-29  
841   16325 Cathie Rubbo                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      36:23.5    36:23.5    11:43 47    44.0       91       F 40-49  
842   16957 Cynthia Sworen               F      Kunkletown           PA    US      36:23.6    36:23.6    11:43 41    41.9       92       F 40-49  
843   11269 Sarah Kline                  F      Allentown            PA    US      36:23.8    36:23.8    11:43 26    40.6       250      F 20-29  
844   16978 Amber Jornov                 F      Fogelsville          PA    US      36:24.2    36:24.2    11:43 31    40.6       191      F 30-39  
845   16372 Scott McIlvaine              M      Coopersburg          PA    US      36:25.4    36:25.4    11:43 27    35.6       80       M 20-29  
846   18631 Heather Worthington          F      Coatesville          PA    US      36:25.5    36:25.5    11:43 31    40.5       192      F 30-39  
847   16371 Megan Borascius              F      Emmaus               PA    US      36:25.7    36:25.7    11:44 26    40.5       251      F 20-29  
848   19016 Erica Marks                  F      Honey Brook          PA    US      36:26.5    36:26.5    11:44 23    40.5       252      F 20-29  
849   11206 Jesse Deeds                  M      Reading              PA    US      36:27.4    36:27.4    11:44 33    36.0       78       M 30-39  
850   16589 Jolene Knauss                F      Lehighton            PA    US      36:28.0    36:28.0    11:44 40    41.6       93       F 40-49  
851   13055 Ava Leibold                  F      Mertztown            PA    US      36:29.8    36:29.8    11:45 14    43.2       36       F 10-19  
852   11315 Tanya Purcell                F      Pottsville           PA    US      36:30.7    36:30.7    11:45 40    41.5       94       F 40-49  
853   18655 Amanda Spock                 F      White Haven          PA    US      36:30.8    36:30.8    11:45 27    40.4       253      F 20-29  
854   18722 Stephanie Edwards            F      Northampton          PA    US      36:31.8    36:31.8    11:45 27    40.4       254      F 20-29  
855   16219 Sarah Flannery               F      Jessup               PA    US      36:32.5    36:32.5    11:46 24    40.4       255      F 20-29  
856   14462 Rebecca Thomas               F      Reading              PA    US      36:32.8    36:32.8    11:46 35    40.7       193      F 30-39  
857   16223 Danielle Dietze              F      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      36:33.0    36:33.0    11:46 20    40.4       256      F 20-29  
858   14668 Erin Hayes                   F      Mohnton              PA    US      36:33.9    36:33.9    11:46 27    40.4       257      F 20-29  
859   16854 Jamie Sgroi                  F      Reading              PA    US      36:34.0    36:34.0    11:46 34    40.6       194      F 30-39  
860   18721 Judy Edwards                 F      Northampton          PA    US      36:34.8    36:34.8    11:46 48    44.2       95       F 40-49  
861   16714 Tisha Carter                 F      Allentown            PA    US      36:35.2    36:35.2    11:47 37    40.9       195      F 30-39  
862   11393 MaryAnn Farnsworth           F      Pottstown            PA    US      36:36.9    36:36.9    11:47 43    42.2       96       F 40-49  
863   16473 Allison Bahleda              F      Havertown            PA    US      36:36.9    36:36.9    11:47 27    40.3       258      F 20-29  
864   13127 Melissa Mest                 F      Fleetwood            PA    US      36:37.6    36:37.6    11:47 29    40.3       259      F 20-29  
865   18756 Jared Radcliffe              M      Mertztown            PA    US      36:37.8    36:37.8    11:47 23    35.4       81       M 20-29  
866   16474 Ryan Bahleda                 M      Havertown            PA    US      36:38.0    36:38.0    11:47 28    35.4       82       M 20-29  
867   14824 Joshua Lisowski              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      36:38.8    36:38.8    11:48 28    35.4       83       M 20-29  
868   11397 Maria Mendoza                F      Mullica Hill         NJ    US      36:38.8    36:38.8    11:48 51    45.6       34       F 50-59  
869   14823 Sarah Thomas                 F      Collegeville         PA    US      36:38.9    36:38.9    11:48 26    40.3       260      F 20-29  
870   14778 B. Ruppert                   M      Reading              PA    US      36:39.9    36:39.9    11:48 8     46.8       4        M 0- 9   
871   11296 Kate Ruppert                 F      Reading              PA    US      36:40.9    36:40.9    11:48 37    40.8       196      F 30-39  
872   16806 CHARLES BUSCAVAGE            M      DENVER               PA    US      36:42.6    36:42.6    11:49 47    39.3       35       M 40-49  
873   16566 Jennifer Beltz               F      Breinigsville        PA    US      36:42.8    36:42.8    11:49 38    40.9       197      F 30-39  
874   16736 Amy Quartuccio               F      Easton               PA    US      36:43.3    36:43.3    11:49 38    40.9       198      F 30-39  
875   18007 Cathy Cowdery                F      Perkasie             PA    US      36:43.4    36:43.4    11:49 54    47.0       35       F 50-59  
876   16472 Carrie Barnshaw              F      Schwenksville        PA    US      36:43.5    36:43.5    11:49 38    40.9       199      F 30-39  
877   16945 Brittany DeFrain             F      Allentown            PA    US      36:43.8    36:43.8    11:49 22    40.2       261      F 20-29  
878   14476 TRACY HENN                   F      ALLENTOWN            PA    US      36:43.8    36:43.8    11:49 37    40.7       200      F 30-39  
879   16471 Heather Fulmer               F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      36:44.1    36:44.1    11:49 38    40.9       201      F 30-39  
880   14465 Laura Rohrbach               F      Bethlehem            PA    US      36:44.9    36:44.9    11:50 30    40.2       202      F 30-39  
881   16927 Mikala Kowal                 F      Allentown            PA    US      36:45.1    36:45.1    11:50 21    40.2       262      F 20-29  
882   16926 Tia Kowal                    F      Allentown            PA    US      36:45.7    36:45.7    11:50 32    40.2       203      F 30-39  
883   11366 Chrissy Smith                F                                         36:45.8    36:45.8    11:50 26    40.2       263      F 20-29  
884   16348 Kristin Behler               F      Allentown            PA    US      36:45.9    36:45.9    11:50 33    40.3       204      F 30-39  
885   16574 Katie Rymon                  F      Easton               PA    US      36:46.6    36:46.6    11:50 30    40.2       205      F 30-39  
886   16232 Seth VanZant                 M                                         36:48.2    36:48.2    11:51 26    35.3       84       M 20-29  
887   18883 Elizabeth Haegele            F      Perkasie             PA    US      36:48.7    36:48.7    11:51 34    40.3       206      F 30-39  
888   16713 Jessica Szurgot              F      Reading              PA    US      36:49.2    36:49.2    11:51 24    40.1       264      F 20-29  
889   14433 Katie Mast                   F      Alburtis             PA    US      36:50.6    36:50.6    11:52 30    40.1       207      F 30-39  
890   18886 Melissa Roberts              F      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      36:50.9    36:50.9    11:52 28    40.1       265      F 20-29  
891   16863 Kristen Cremeens             F      Lehighton            PA    US      36:50.9    36:50.9    11:52 36    40.4       208      F 30-39  
892   16727 Victoria Zander              F      Norristown           PA    US      36:51.5    36:51.5    11:52 25    40.1       266      F 20-29  
893   11114 Amy Scharr                   F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      36:51.7    36:51.7    11:52 29    40.1       267      F 20-29  
894   16569 Taylor Kindt                 F      Pennsburg            PA    US      36:51.8    36:51.8    11:52 52    45.8       36       F 50-59  
895   11115 Angela Marino                F      Reading              PA    US      36:52.6    36:52.6    11:52 31    40.0       209      F 30-39  
896   11353 Michael Lynch                M      Shippensburg         PA    US      36:54.5    36:54.5    11:53 32    35.4       79       M 30-39  
897   11443 Holly Pethick                F      Macungie             PA    US      36:55.1    36:55.1    11:53 37    40.5       210      F 30-39  
898   18545 Lisa Reinert                 F      Brownstown           PA    US      36:56.1    36:56.1    11:53 30    40.0       211      F 30-39  
899   16131 Jim Harvey                   M      Warminster           PA    US      36:56.2    36:56.2    11:53 33    35.6       80       M 30-39  
900   16319 Hilary Heffner               F      Kutztown             PA    US      36:56.9    36:56.9    11:54 26    40.0       268      F 20-29  
901   18992 Cassandra Murphy             F      Port Carbon          PA    US      36:57.2    36:57.2    11:54 34    40.1       212      F 30-39  
902   16027 Emily Huff                   F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      36:58.3    36:58.3    11:54 27    39.9       269      F 20-29  
903   13011 Rachel Yerger                F      Kutztown             PA    US      36:58.7    36:58.7    11:54 29    39.9       270      F 20-29  
904   13202 Alison Johnson               F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      36:59.2    36:59.2    11:54 29    39.9       271      F 20-29  
905   16530 Meaghan Matthias             F      Barto                PA    US      36:59.3    36:59.3    11:54 26    39.9       272      F 20-29  
906   18141 Erin Lis                     F      Reading              PA    US      37:00.0    37:00.0    11:55 28    39.9       273      F 20-29  
907   11349 Lindsay Washington           F      Wyncote              PA    US      37:00.3    37:00.3    11:55 19    39.9       37       F 10-19  
908   18758 Alyssa Madison               F      Breinigsville        PA    US      37:01.0    37:01.0    11:55 30    39.9       213      F 30-39  
909   14682 Kira Zimmerman               F      myerstown            PA    US      37:01.6    37:01.6    11:55 31    39.9       214      F 30-39  
910   16859 Ruth Miller                  F      Harrisburg           PA    US      37:02.3    37:02.3    11:55 52    45.6       37       F 50-59  
911   16014 Sarah Hawk                   F      Reading              PA    US      37:03.3    37:03.3    11:56 28    39.9       274      F 20-29  
912   16666 Kristi Ritter                F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      37:03.3    37:03.3    11:56 37    40.4       215      F 30-39  
913   16857 Anonymous Participant        M                                 US      37:03.6    37:03.6    11:56 59    42.7       16       M 50-59  
914   16972 Katherine Broadhead          F      Doylestown           PA    US      37:03.9    37:03.9    11:56 34    40.0       216      F 30-39  
915   14519 Andrew Donnell               M      Harrisburg           PA    US      37:03.9    37:03.9    11:56 27    35.0       85       M 20-29  
916   16467 Rebecca Hoffman              F      Fleetwood            PA    US      37:04.0    37:04.0    11:56 33    39.9       217      F 30-39  
917   16211 Abigail Wesner               F      Aristes              PA    US      37:04.4    37:04.4    11:56 22    39.8       275      F 20-29  
918   16017 Kristi Wieland               F      Reading              PA    US      37:05.3    37:05.3    11:56 31    39.8       218      F 30-39  
919   14226 Suzanne Maloney              F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      37:05.6    37:05.6    11:56 38    40.5       219      F 30-39  
920   18230 Maggie Platko                F      Minersville          PA    US      37:06.2    37:06.2    11:57 28    39.8       276      F 20-29  
921   16342 Jenna Benfield               F      Boyertown            PA    US      37:07.0    37:07.0    11:57 22    39.8       277      F 20-29  
922   14369 Laura Leatherdale            F      Wrightstown          NJ    US      37:07.3    37:07.3    11:57 34    40.0       220      F 30-39  
923   18785 Susan Elliott                F      Pennsburg            PA    US      37:07.9    37:07.9    11:57 40    40.8       97       F 40-49  
924   16805 KAREN BUSCAVAGE              F      Denver               PA    US      37:08.3    37:08.3    11:57 45    42.3       98       F 40-49  
925   16940 Lee DeLeon                   F      Orwigsburg           PA    US      37:08.7    37:08.7    11:57 37    40.3       221      F 30-39  
926   18871 Sharon Kopf                  F      Reading              PA    US      37:08.9    37:08.9    11:57 42    41.3       99       F 40-49  
927   19079 Jill Sabo                    F      Schnecksville        PA    US      37:08.9    37:08.9    11:57 38    40.4       222      F 30-39  
928   16540 Amber Readinger              F      Green Lane           PA    US      37:11.2    37:11.2    11:58 27    39.7       278      F 20-29  
929   16138 Meghan Wenrich               F      Morgantown           PA    US      37:12.1    37:12.1    11:58 38    40.4       223      F 30-39  
930   14327 Dena Listrani                F      Fleetwood            PA    US      37:12.3    37:12.3    11:59 41    41.0       100      F 40-49  
931   16866 Lori Dauscher                F      Alburtis             PA    US      37:12.6    37:12.6    11:59 37    40.2       224      F 30-39  
932   14115 Patricia Washam              F      Souderton            PA    US      37:13.1    37:13.1    11:59 59    49.2       38       F 50-59  
933   14451 Jennifer Miller              F      Phillipsburg         NJ    US      37:13.1    37:13.1    11:59 40    40.8       101      F 40-49  
934   16796 Jennifer Fischer             F      Phillipsburg         NJ    US      37:13.3    37:13.3    11:59 38    40.3       225      F 30-39  
935   11470 Evelyn Burkert               F      Hamburg              PA    US      37:13.4    37:13.4    11:59 33    39.8       226      F 30-39  
936   18791 Danielle Ruff                F      Ridgewood            NY    US      37:14.5    37:14.5    11:59 24    39.7       279      F 20-29  
937   14512 Rodney Fredrick              M      Fleetwood            PA    US      37:16.5    37:16.5    12:00 22    34.8       86       M 20-29  
938   16510 John Worthington             M      Coatesville          PA    US      37:16.7    37:16.7    12:00 32    35.1       81       M 30-39  
939   8802  Jennifer Hanahan             F      Schwenksville        PA    US      37:16.8    37:16.8    12:00 48    43.4       102      F 40-49  
940   18744 Michelle Lyman               F      Emmaus               PA    US      37:18.4    37:18.4    12:00 24    39.6       280      F 20-29  
941   16432 Madeline Bachman             F      Orefield             PA    US      37:19.5    37:19.5    12:01 21    39.6       281      F 20-29  
942   16746 Rebecca Siegfried            F      Allentown            PA    US      37:20.9    37:20.9    12:01 36    39.9       227      F 30-39  
943   19057 Dana Sapp                    F      Malvern              PA    US      37:21.0    37:21.0    12:01 34    39.7       228      F 30-39  
944   16888 Lauren Tocci                 F      Bethlehem            PA    US      37:23.2    37:23.2    12:02 30    39.5       229      F 30-39  
945   14792 Rebecca Krueger              F      Downingtown          PA    US      37:24.2    37:24.2    12:02 32    39.5       230      F 30-39  
946   11181 Amy Keller                   F      Northampton          PA    US      37:24.3    37:24.3    12:02 35    39.7       231      F 30-39  
947   18945 Stephanie Sanders            F      Perkasie             PA    US      37:24.5    37:24.5    12:02 42    41.0       103      F 40-49  
948   8777  Karisa Pike                  F      Phoenixville         PA    US      37:24.6    37:24.6    12:02 31    39.5       232      F 30-39  
949   11183 Dawn Reeps                   F      Downingtown          PA    US      37:24.8    37:24.8    12:03 41    40.8       104      F 40-49  
950   16233 Pete Muto                    M                                         37:24.8    37:24.8    12:03 25    34.7       87       M 20-29  
951   13146 Katie Tornetta               F      Pottstown            PA    US      37:27.3    37:27.3    12:03 24    39.4       282      F 20-29  
952   13172 Linda Poluch                 F      Allentown            PA    US      37:27.5    37:27.5    12:03 52    45.1       39       F 50-59  
953   18944 Amy Leberknight              F      Harleysville         PA    US      37:27.9    37:27.9    12:04 36    39.8       233      F 30-39  
954   19088 Larry Wapnitsky              M      Glenside             PA    US      37:28.2    37:28.2    12:04 41    36.8       36       M 40-49  
955   14414 Katelyne Vargas              F      East Greenville      PA    US      37:28.9    37:28.9    12:04 26    39.4       283      F 20-29  
956   14392 Cara Patrick                 F      North Wales          PA    US      37:30.1    37:30.1    12:04 32    39.4       234      F 30-39  
957   18817 Eileen Carr                  F      Allentown            PA    US      37:30.4    37:30.4    12:04 61    50.0       3        F 60-99  
958   14391 Jennifer Duncan              F      Hatfield             PA    US      37:30.5    37:30.5    12:04 30    39.4       235      F 30-39  
959   14359 Emily Huff                   F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      37:30.6    37:30.6    12:04 35    39.6       236      F 30-39  
960   11247 J. Radswillas                M      Boyertown            PA    US      37:31.0    37:31.0    12:05 10    41.4       26       M 10-19  
961   18795 Lauren Rudy                  F      Reading              PA    US      37:31.2    37:31.2    12:05 16    40.6       38       F 10-19  
962   18297 Alyssa Hartranft             F      Mountain Top         PA    US      37:31.6    37:31.6    12:05 25    39.3       284      F 20-29  
963   18757 Heather Lakis                F      Allentown            PA    US      37:31.9    37:31.9    12:05 32    39.4       237      F 30-39  
964   18793 Michael Miller               M      Reading              PA    US      37:32.2    37:32.2    12:05 19    34.6       27       M 10-19  
965   16762 Ashley Santoro               F      Reading              PA    US      37:32.3    37:32.3    12:05 29    39.3       285      F 20-29  
966   16965 Elizabeth Moser              F      Norristown           PA    US      37:32.3    37:32.3    12:05 39    40.2       238      F 30-39  
967   11355 Stephanie Patton             F      Pottstown            PA    US      37:32.4    37:32.4    12:05 25    39.3       286      F 20-29  
968   19081 Sharon Mangum                F      Pennsburg            PA    US      37:32.4    37:32.4    12:05 29    39.3       287      F 20-29  
969   16228 Rebecca Rousseau             F      Pennsburg            PA    US      37:33.3    37:33.3    12:05 26    39.3       288      F 20-29  
970   18746 Melissa Helsel               F      Philipsburg          PA    US      37:34.3    37:34.3    12:06 38    40.0       239      F 30-39  
971   18745 Bernadette Johnson           F      Houtzdale            PA    US      37:34.3    37:34.3    12:06 39    40.1       240      F 30-39  
972   15057 Douglas Gray                 M      Collegeville         PA    US      37:34.3    37:34.3    12:06 24    34.6       88       M 20-29  
973   11405 Jen Burns                    F      Abington             PA    US      37:35.7    37:35.7    12:06 37    39.8       241      F 30-39  
974   14859 Kasey Ruiz                   F      Mountville           PA    US      37:36.3    37:36.3    12:06 30    39.3       242      F 30-39  
975   14445 Alicia Frankfort             F      Ephrata              PA    US      37:36.9    37:36.9    12:06 26    39.3       289      F 20-29  
976   15108 Corbin Tullo                 M      Lancaster            PA    US      37:36.9    37:36.9    12:06 41    36.7       37       M 40-49  
977   11208 Kimberly Ringhoffer          F      Bethlehem            PA    US      37:37.1    37:37.1    12:06 22    39.3       290      F 20-29  
978   18708 Mollie Maher                 F      Allentown            PA    US      37:37.3    37:37.3    12:07 25    39.3       291      F 20-29  
979   18709 Scott Sechler                M      Allentown            PA    US      37:37.8    37:37.8    12:07 28    34.5       89       M 20-29  
980   16684 Jason Buffington             M      Parkesburg           PA    US      37:38.0    37:38.0    12:07 30    34.6       82       M 30-39  
981   14858 Cheryl Stuber                F      Lititz               PA    US      37:38.2    37:38.2    12:07 37    39.8       243      F 30-39  
982   16403 A. Lechleitner               F      Reading              PA    US      37:38.7    37:38.7    12:07 10    46.2       39       F 10-19  
983   14390 Thomas Cox                   M      Allentown            PA    US      37:39.0    37:39.0    12:07 30    34.6       83       M 30-39  
984   14708 Kevin Ruiz                   M      Mountville           PA    US      37:39.9    37:39.9    12:07 31    34.6       84       M 30-39  
985   16381 Michele Staruch              F      Freeland             PA    US      37:40.3    37:40.3    12:08 50    43.8       40       F 50-59  
986   14221 Elizabeth Lewis              F      Breinigsville        PA    US      37:40.5    37:40.5    12:08 29    39.2       292      F 20-29  
987   16501 Alyson Brumbaugh             F      Fort Myers           FL    US      37:41.5    37:41.5    12:08 26    39.2       293      F 20-29  
988   13133 Amy Eigenbrode               F      Dublin               PA    US      37:42.2    37:42.2    12:08 33    39.3       244      F 30-39  
989   14121 Shelby Trenge                F      Alburtis             PA    US      37:44.0    37:44.0    12:09 27    39.1       294      F 20-29  
990   13208 Tanya Arndt                  F      Alburtis             PA    US      37:44.2    37:44.2    12:09 31    39.1       245      F 30-39  
991   16681 Courtney Gift                F      Phoenixville         PA    US      37:44.4    37:44.4    12:09 26    39.1       295      F 20-29  
992   18859 Tracy Hluchy                 F      Reading              PA    US      37:44.5    37:44.5    12:09 40    40.2       105      F 40-49  
993   18860 Jennifer Burghardt           F      Freehold             NJ    US      37:45.8    37:45.8    12:09 34    39.3       246      F 30-39  
994   11379 Kristine Gaa                 F      Milford              PA    US      37:46.4    37:46.4    12:09 33    39.2       247      F 30-39  
995   16112 Hadas Shovlin                F      Ronks                PA    US      37:46.8    37:46.8    12:10 30    39.1       248      F 30-39  
996   16417 R. Arzoumanian               F      Easton               PA    US      37:47.1    37:47.1    12:10 12    43.6       40       F 10-19  
997   15105 Erica Michael                F      Blue Bell            PA    US      37:47.5    37:47.5    12:10 26    39.1       296      F 20-29  
998   14681 Maggie Rosati                F      Lancaster            PA    US      37:50.0    37:50.0    12:11 24    39.0       297      F 20-29  
999   13205 Nicole Cavallo               F      Reading              PA    US      37:50.8    37:50.8    12:11 29    39.0       298      F 20-29  
1000  14685 Amy Haines                   F      Lancaster            PA    US      37:51.1    37:51.1    12:11 29    39.0       299      F 20-29  
1001  14428 C. Mumma                     M      Allentown            PA    US      37:53.9    37:53.9    12:12 7     48.2       5        M 0- 9   
1002  16614 Matthew Steltzer             M      Kingston             PA    US      37:55.6    37:55.6    12:12 26    34.2       90       M 20-29  
1003  16942 Laura Mease                  F      Reading              PA    US      37:56.1    37:56.1    12:13 34    39.1       249      F 30-39  
1004  16613 Jenna Rakowsky               F      Kingston             PA    US      37:57.0    37:57.0    12:13 27    38.9       300      F 20-29  
1005  14652 Martina Cox                  F      Allentown            PA    US      37:57.1    37:57.1    12:13 30    38.9       250      F 30-39  
1006  14383 A. Huber                     M      Phillipsburg         NJ    US      37:59.0    37:59.0    12:14 11    39.3       28       M 10-19  
1007  14815 H. Schneider                 F      Denver               PA    US      37:59.3    37:59.3    12:14 11    44.5       41       F 10-19  
1008  16610 Alix Cangialosi              F      Phoenixville         PA    US      38:00.1    38:00.1    12:14 23    38.9       301      F 20-29  
1009  14749 Danielle Rittenhouse         F      Kingston             PA    US      38:00.6    38:00.6    12:14 16    40.1       42       F 10-19  
1010  18801 Zachary Seaman               M                                 US      38:00.7    38:00.7    12:14 21    34.2       91       M 20-29  
1011  18646 Shaylyn Leahy                F      Hatboro              PA    US      38:01.2    38:01.2    12:14 22    38.8       302      F 20-29  
1012  16213 Matthew Prokop               M      Duncansville         PA    US      38:01.8    38:01.8    12:14 22    34.1       92       M 20-29  
1013  16484 Megan Solazzo                F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      38:02.1    38:02.1    12:15 25    38.8       303      F 20-29  
1014  16214 Anna Gibbons                 F      Philadelphia         PA    US      38:02.2    38:02.2    12:15 21    38.8       304      F 20-29  
1015  16207 Karlee Fry                   F      Orefield             PA    US      38:03.0    38:03.0    12:15 23    38.8       305      F 20-29  
1016  18359 Arlene Hargrave              F      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      38:03.5    38:03.5    12:15 30    38.8       251      F 30-39  
1017  14310 Chelsea McComsey             F      Lebanon              PA    US      38:03.8    38:03.8    12:15 25    38.8       306      F 20-29  
1018  16766 Sarah Deisher                F      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      38:04.1    38:04.1    12:15 29    38.8       307      F 20-29  
1019  16590 JOSHUA PAEZ                  M      Reading              PA    US      38:04.4    38:04.4    12:15 27    34.1       93       M 20-29  
1020  18237 Carissa Quinn                F      Glenside             PA    US      38:04.7    38:04.7    12:15 34    39.0       252      F 30-39  
1021  18728 Garth O'Sullivan             M      Kempton              PA    US      38:04.8    38:04.8    12:15 30    34.2       85       M 30-39  
1022  18240 Ashley Kimbrough             F      Reading              PA    US      38:05.3    38:05.3    12:16 29    38.8       308      F 20-29  
1023  14872 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      38:05.4    38:05.4    12:16 38    39.4       253      F 30-39  
1024  16758 Zane Bachert                 M      Tamaqua              PA    US      38:05.9    38:05.9    12:16 27    34.1       94       M 20-29  
1025  16550 Sarah Love                   F      Pottstown            PA    US      38:06.3    38:06.3    12:16 35    39.0       254      F 30-39  
1026  18819 Julie Dunham                 F      Blakeslee            PA    US      38:07.2    38:07.2    12:16 49    42.9       106      F 40-49  
1027  18818 Tom Dunham                   M      Blakeslee            PA    US      38:07.5    38:07.5    12:16 51    39.0       17       M 50-59  
1028  16128 Amanda Wargo                 F      Mohrsville           PA    US      38:07.5    38:07.5    12:16 36    39.1       255      F 30-39  
1029  11373 Joan Skolny                  F      Reading              PA    US      38:07.9    38:07.9    12:16 57    46.9       41       F 50-59  
1030  16552 Juanita Voros                F      Kutztown             PA    US      38:08.4    38:08.4    12:17 57    46.9       42       F 50-59  
1031  16008 Angeline Long                F      Shoemakersville      PA    US      38:08.9    38:08.9    12:17 35    39.0       256      F 30-39  
1032  14945 Anne Fisher                  F      Blandon              PA    US      38:10.0    38:10.0    12:17 49    42.8       107      F 40-49  
1033  16562 David White                  M      Fleetwood            PA    US      38:10.8    38:10.8    12:17 28    34.0       95       M 20-29  
1034  14943 Kristen Gracely              F      Blandon              PA    US      38:10.8    38:10.8    12:17 32    38.7       257      F 30-39  
1035  19020 Ed Lynch                     M      Downingtown          PA    US      38:11.3    38:11.3    12:17 38    35.4       86       M 30-39  
1036  13058 Kara Cobb                    F      Milford              NJ    US      38:11.5    38:11.5    12:18 40    39.7       108      F 40-49  
1037  16321 Gwendolyn Chung              F      Breinigsville        PA    US      38:13.3    38:13.3    12:18 39    39.5       258      F 30-39  
1038  14998 Christine Gabel              F      Zionsville           PA    US      38:13.6    38:13.6    12:18 37    39.2       259      F 30-39  
1039  13035 Amanda Burnand               F      Zionsville           PA    US      38:14.8    38:14.8    12:19 38    39.3       260      F 30-39  
1040  14304 Jaclyn Hudak                 F      Allentown            PA    US      38:15.3    38:15.3    12:19 22    38.6       309      F 20-29  
1041  11377 Todd Istenes                 M      Reading              PA    US      38:16.6    38:16.6    12:19 35    34.7       87       M 30-39  
1042  19054 Kami Kasper                  F      Pottstown            PA    US      38:17.2    38:17.2    12:19 41    39.8       109      F 40-49  
1043  13108 Alicia Vincent               F      Orwigsburg           PA    US      38:18.0    38:18.0    12:20 42    40.1       110      F 40-49  
1044  13107 Charlie Vincent              M      Orwigsburg           PA    US      38:18.7    38:18.7    12:20 49    38.2       38       M 40-49  
1045  18538 Barbara Raifsnider           F      Oley                 PA    US      38:20.3    38:20.3    12:20 54    45.0       43       F 50-59  
1046  16737 Skye Van Hook                F      Germansville         PA    US      38:21.6    38:21.6    12:21 23    38.5       310      F 20-29  
1047  16328 Nicole Gallagher             F      Alburtis             PA    US      38:22.1    38:22.1    12:21 35    38.7       261      F 30-39  
1048  14477 Kellie Dietrich              F      Breinigsville        PA    US      38:22.6    38:22.6    12:21 21    38.5       311      F 20-29  
1049  16923 Ashley Lloyd                 F      Marysville           PA    US      38:23.1    38:23.1    12:21 32    38.5       262      F 30-39  
1050  13151 Kaylee Hinkle                F      Royersford           PA    US      38:25.9    38:25.9    12:22 25    38.4       312      F 20-29  
1051  14658 Tonya Weinberg               F      Essington            PA    US      38:26.1    38:26.1    12:22 36    38.8       263      F 30-39  
1052  8803  Rachel Hannum                F      Royersford           PA    US      38:26.6    38:26.6    12:22 25    38.4       313      F 20-29  
1053  16804 KATHRYN TIPTON               F      DENVER               PA    US      38:27.0    38:27.0    12:23 45    40.9       111      F 40-49  
1054  14693 A. Weinberg                  M      Essington            PA    US      38:27.9    38:27.9    12:23 7     47.5       6        M 0- 9   
1055  18364 Anna Thieben                 F      Washington           NJ    US      38:28.0    38:28.0    12:23 26    38.4       314      F 20-29  
1056  13060 Heidi Martucci               F      Alburtis             PA    US      38:29.1    38:29.1    12:23 35    38.6       264      F 30-39  
1057  19072 Raymond Mathews              M      Pipersville          PA    US      38:29.4    38:29.4    12:23 41    35.9       39       M 40-49  
1058  16553 Lindsey Machemer             F      Robesonia            PA    US      38:29.4    38:29.4    12:23 25    38.4       315      F 20-29  
1059  16327 Sheena Meyer                 F      Alburtis             PA    US      38:29.5    38:29.5    12:23 34    38.5       265      F 30-39  
1060  18773 Ann Miller                   F      Macungie             PA    US      38:30.3    38:30.3    12:24 42    39.9       112      F 40-49  
1061  18623 Jennifer Wheeler             F      Reading              PA    US      38:30.3    38:30.3    12:24 38    39.0       266      F 30-39  
1062  18232 Victor Marshall              M      Hatfield             PA    US      38:31.1    38:31.1    12:24 28    33.7       96       M 20-29  
1063  18707 STEPHANIE BROWN              F      Allentown            PA    US      38:31.6    38:31.6    12:24 40    39.4       113      F 40-49  
1064  18624 Chad Wheeler                 M      Reading              PA    US      38:31.7    38:31.7    12:24 42    36.1       40       M 40-49  
1065  18993 Laura Gordon                 F      Hatfield             PA    US      38:32.9    38:32.9    12:24 30    38.3       267      F 30-39  
1066  18873 Coleen Burns                 F      Maplewood            MO    US      38:32.9    38:32.9    12:24 27    38.3       316      F 20-29  
1067  18268 Angela Verardo               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      38:33.7    38:33.7    12:25 30    38.3       268      F 30-39  
1068  16726 Marie Ballantyne             F      Fleetwood            PA    US      38:34.1    38:34.1    12:25 53    44.3       44       F 50-59  
1069  13097 Diane Bausman                F      Lansdale             PA    US      38:34.8    38:34.8    12:25 63    49.9       4        F 60-99  
1070  14877 Jacqueline Guerrero          F      Macungie             PA    US      38:36.2    38:36.2    12:26 51    43.3       45       F 50-59  
1071  13204 WENDY SHEGDA                 F      Mertztown            PA    US      38:36.7    38:36.7    12:26 48    41.9       114      F 40-49  
1072  16922 Katelyn Martin               F      Ephrata              PA    US      38:37.9    38:37.9    12:26 26    38.2       317      F 20-29  
1073  16547 Kate Sinack                  F      Warrington           PA    US      38:39.1    38:39.1    12:26 20    38.2       318      F 20-29  
1074  13092 Jenny Kuntz                  F      Kresgeville          PA    US      38:41.5    38:41.5    12:27 37    38.7       269      F 30-39  
1075  13189 Lisa Toback                  F      Schwenksville        PA    US      38:41.5    38:41.5    12:27 33    38.3       270      F 30-39  
1076  19111 Joe Martin III               M      Macungie             PA    US      38:44.3    38:44.3    12:28 44    36.4       41       M 40-49  
1077  14844 B. Martin                    F      Macungie             PA    US      38:44.4    38:44.4    12:28 11    43.6       43       F 10-19  
1078  16617 Narin Anvar                  F      Norristown           PA    US      38:45.0    38:45.0    12:28 31    38.1       271      F 30-39  
1079  16309 Kathleen Rex                 F      Fogelsville          PA    US      38:45.7    38:45.7    12:29 62    49.0       5        F 60-99  
1080  18848 Ellen Price                  F      Hellertown           PA    US      38:45.8    38:45.8    12:29 33    38.2       272      F 30-39  
1081  19118 Juliet Salzman               F      Brodheadsville       PA    US      38:45.9    38:45.9    12:29 37    38.6       273      F 30-39  
1082  19117 Sam Bantel                   F      Saylorsburg          PA    US      38:46.2    38:46.2    12:29 49    42.2       115      F 40-49  
1083  11358 Amy Figueroa                 F                                         38:46.7    38:46.7    12:29 39    38.9       274      F 30-39  
1084  18234 Susan O'Brien                F      Doylestown           PA    US      38:46.7    38:46.7    12:29 47    41.3       116      F 40-49  
1085  13045 Gemma Bonetti                F      Pottstown            PA    US      38:47.2    38:47.2    12:29 31    38.1       275      F 30-39  
1086  14439 Marian Patterson             F      Lancaster            PA    US      38:47.7    38:47.7    12:29 24    38.1       319      F 20-29  
1087  14973 T. Smith                     M      Leesport             PA    US      38:48.0    38:48.0    12:29 11    38.4       29       M 10-19  
1088  14972 Lori Smith                   F      Leesport             PA    US      38:48.3    38:48.3    12:29 37    38.6       276      F 30-39  
1089  16618 Nishaz Abdul Salam           M      Norristown           PA    US      38:48.4    38:48.4    12:29 32    33.7       88       M 30-39  
1090  16643 Stanley Weller               M      Gilbertsville        PA    US      38:51.6    38:51.6    12:30 53    38.9       18       M 50-59  
1091  16694 Rikki Moore                  F      Collegeville         PA    US      38:53.3    38:53.3    12:31 23    38.0       320      F 20-29  
1092  16842 Evangelia Koutroulelis       F      Bethlehem            PA    US      38:53.3    38:53.3    12:31 27    38.0       321      F 20-29  
1093  18813 Brian Furman                 M      Collegeville         PA    US      38:53.8    38:53.8    12:31 21    33.4       97       M 20-29  
1094  13169 Christian Mirabal            M      Allentown            PA    US      38:54.7    38:54.7    12:31 38    34.7       89       M 30-39  
1095  16653 Marin Romberger              F      Sinking Spring       PA    US      38:55.1    38:55.1    12:32 38    38.6       277      F 30-39  
1096  11232 Danette Troxell              F      Lehighton            PA    US      38:55.7    38:55.7    12:32 45    40.4       117      F 40-49  
1097  16602 Tiffany Ruby                 F      Slatington           PA    US      38:57.0    38:57.0    12:32 32    38.0       278      F 30-39  
1098  14939 Lisa Baker                   F      Wernersville         PA    US      38:57.1    38:57.1    12:32 42    39.4       118      F 40-49  
1099  14340 Carol Xander                 F      Fogelsville          PA    US      38:58.2    38:58.2    12:33 31    37.9       279      F 30-39  
1100  15051 Amanda Hockenbrock           F      Selinsgrove          PA    US      38:58.4    38:58.4    12:33 26    37.9       322      F 20-29  
1101  11231 Audry Beidleman              F      Lehighton            PA    US      38:58.6    38:58.6    12:33 65    50.6       6        F 60-99  
1102  16845 Kasia Czaboryk               F      Media                PA    US      38:58.7    38:58.7    12:33 34    38.1       280      F 30-39  
1103  13145 Alison Frey                  F      Alburtis             PA    US      38:59.1    38:59.1    12:33 40    38.9       119      F 40-49  
1104  11307 Joshua Crawley               M      Levittown            PA    US      38:59.7    38:59.7    12:33 32    33.6       90       M 30-39  
1105  14620 Rob Haws                     M      Reading              PA    US      39:00.0    39:00.0    12:33 32    33.5       91       M 30-39  
1106  11306 Elizabeth Crawley            F      Levittown            PA    US      39:00.5    39:00.5    12:33 36    38.2       281      F 30-39  
1107  16506 Kate Harleman                F      Tamaqua              PA    US      39:00.6    39:00.6    12:33 47    41.0       120      F 40-49  
1108  18530 Gail Vail                    F      Oaks                 PA    US      39:01.1    39:01.1    12:34 51    42.8       46       F 50-59  
1109  18589 Kathy Romeu                  F      Oaks                 PA    US      39:01.5    39:01.5    12:34 55    44.8       47       F 50-59  
1110  14666 Cindy Gillam                 F      Mapleton Depot       PA    US      39:02.0    39:02.0    12:34 55    44.7       48       F 50-59  
1111  13120 Samantha Sham                F      Allentown            PA    US      39:02.3    39:02.3    12:34 42    39.3       121      F 40-49  
1112  16481 C. Mumma                     M      Allentown            PA    US      39:02.5    39:02.5    12:34 9     41.7       7        M 0- 9   
1113  11359 Tony Figueroa                M                                         39:02.7    39:02.7    12:34 40    35.1       42       M 40-49  
1114  16335 Felicia Sloyer               F      East Greenville      PA    US      39:02.8    39:02.8    12:34 22    37.8       323      F 20-29  
1115  16811 Danielle Elmer               F      Lititz               PA    US      39:03.1    39:03.1    12:34 32    37.9       282      F 30-39  
1116  16901 Lisa Winters                 F      Lititz               PA    US      39:03.1    39:03.1    12:34 43    39.6       122      F 40-49  
1117  16333 Lindsey Brust                F      Pennsburg            PA    US      39:04.2    39:04.2    12:35 22    37.8       324      F 20-29  
1118  16791 Alfred Hayward               M      Breinigsville        PA    US      39:04.6    39:04.6    12:35 19    33.2       30       M 10-19  
1119  16790 Guinevere Hayward            F      Breinigsville        PA    US      39:04.9    39:04.9    12:35 27    37.8       325      F 20-29  
1120  11167 Angie Jones                  F      Lititz               PA    US      39:05.3    39:05.3    12:35 36    38.1       283      F 30-39  
1121  18893 Lauren Jung                  F      Bethlehem            PA    US      39:05.3    39:05.3    12:35 38    38.4       284      F 30-39  
1122  16426 Nicole Saunders              F      Kingston             PA    US      39:05.8    39:05.8    12:35 38    38.4       285      F 30-39  
1123  15141 Amy Smith                    F      Richboro             PA    US      39:06.6    39:06.6    12:35 27    37.8       326      F 20-29  
1124  16642 Michelle Weller              F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      39:06.9    39:06.9    12:35 49    41.8       123      F 40-49  
1125  14813 Kristen Malason              F      Birdsboro            PA    US      39:07.9    39:07.9    12:36 29    37.7       327      F 20-29  
1126  11447 C. Czarnecki                 M      Pottstown            PA    US      39:08.0    39:08.0    12:36 9     41.6       8        M 0- 9   
1127  18657 Jennifer Rosch               F      Quakertown           PA    US      39:09.1    39:09.1    12:36 43    39.5       124      F 40-49  
1128  18712 Cristen Rosch                F      Quakertown           PA    US      39:09.2    39:09.2    12:36 45    40.1       125      F 40-49  
1129  16971 Ericha Farrington            F      Elkins Park          PA    US      39:09.9    39:09.9    12:36 34    37.9       286      F 30-39  
1130  16111 David Ceraul                 M      Bangor               PA    US      39:10.8    39:10.8    12:37 25    33.1       98       M 20-29  
1131  11364 Nicole Alcaro                F                                         39:11.0    39:11.0    12:37 37    38.2       287      F 30-39  
1132  16463 Megan Matos                  F      Reading              PA    US      39:11.5    39:11.5    12:37 26    37.7       328      F 20-29  
1133  18503 Lindsay Romeo                F      Reading              PA    US      39:12.2    39:12.2    12:37 29    37.7       329      F 20-29  
1134  14499 Cara Frantz                  F      Allentown            PA    US      39:12.6    39:12.6    12:37 37    38.2       288      F 30-39  
1135  18716 Ben Malinowski               M      Ephrata              PA    US      39:13.1    39:13.1    12:37 39    34.7       92       M 30-39  
1136  8784  Christina Check              F      Easton               PA    US      39:13.2    39:13.2    12:37 43    39.4       126      F 40-49  
1137  8783  Steven Schmid                M      Easton               PA    US      39:14.0    39:14.0    12:38 36    34.0       93       M 30-39  
1138  18896 Samantha Hull                F      Ephrata              PA    US      39:15.1    39:15.1    12:38 27    37.6       330      F 20-29  
1139  16640 Tara Vossler                 F      Walnutport           PA    US      39:16.8    39:16.8    12:39 38    38.2       289      F 30-39  
1140  14683 Elizabeth Thoryk             F      Harleysville         PA    US      39:17.1    39:17.1    12:39 39    38.4       290      F 30-39  
1141  16902 Jennifer Mengel              F      Reading              PA    US      39:17.7    39:17.7    12:39 33    37.7       291      F 30-39  
1142  14118 Kelly Stefanelli             F      Douglassville        PA    US      39:17.7    39:17.7    12:39 45    40.0       127      F 40-49  
1143  16318 Jodi Berrocal                F      Coplay               PA    US      39:18.5    39:18.5    12:39 39    38.4       292      F 30-39  
1144  16392 Lenore McDonnell             F      Reading              PA    US      39:18.6    39:18.6    12:39 45    40.0       128      F 40-49  
1145  14850 G. Longenecker               M      Harleysville         PA    US      39:19.0    39:19.0    12:39 8     43.7       9        M 0- 9   
1146  11234 Anne Troyer                  F      Maple Glen           PA    US      39:19.1    39:19.1    12:39 56    45.0       49       F 50-59  
1147  18808 Ethan Sager                  M      Pottstown            PA    US      39:19.2    39:19.2    12:39 17    33.3       31       M 10-19  
1148  13129 Sue Besecker                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      39:19.6    39:19.6    12:39 44    39.6       129      F 40-49  
1149  14423 Christopher Hudak            M      Schnecksville        PA    US      39:19.6    39:19.6    12:39 27    33.0       99       M 20-29  
1150  16139 Sean Wenrich                 M      Morgantown           PA    US      39:20.5    39:20.5    12:40 39    34.6       94       M 30-39  
1151  11249 Amy Hamilton                 F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      39:20.6    39:20.6    12:40 41    38.8       130      F 40-49  
1152  18696 Christine Davis              F      Coopersburg          PA    US      39:21.0    39:21.0    12:40 32    37.6       293      F 30-39  
1153  11113 Laura Ralston                F      Maple Shade          NJ    US      39:21.4    39:21.4    12:40 29    37.5       331      F 20-29  
1154  18686 Kathy Nelson                 F      Kutztown             PA    US      39:23.6    39:23.6    12:41 46    40.2       131      F 40-49  
1155  18339 Daniel Rueckle               M      Phoenixville         PA    US      39:24.0    39:24.0    12:41 28    33.0       100      M 20-29  
1156  19044 Erin Dolan                   F      Bethlehem            PA    US      39:24.1    39:24.1    12:41 31    37.5       294      F 30-39  
1157  14313 Dani Pluchinsky              F      Allentown            PA    US      39:24.3    39:24.3    12:41 17    38.1       44       F 10-19  
1158  18765 Erica Parker                 F      Kutztown             PA    US      39:24.5    39:24.5    12:41 34    37.6       295      F 30-39  
1159  16044 Erin Ling                    F      West Chester         PA    US      39:24.8    39:24.8    12:41 41    38.7       132      F 40-49  
1160  19099 Christopher Mazzoli          M      Morgantown           PA    US      39:25.0    39:25.0    12:41 41    35.0       43       M 40-49  
1161  16708 Emily Rush                   F      Quakertown           PA    US      39:25.4    39:25.4    12:41 25    37.5       332      F 20-29  
1162  11130 Amber Mohring                F      Trexlertown          PA    US      39:25.5    39:25.5    12:41 33    37.5       296      F 30-39  
1163  16045 S. Ling                      M      West Chester         PA    US      39:25.7    39:25.7    12:41 6     49.9       10       M 0- 9   
1164  18999 Colleen Erwin                F      Quakertown           PA    US      39:29.8    39:29.8    12:43 49    41.4       133      F 40-49  
1165  18546 April Vonderheide            F      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      39:30.0    39:30.0    12:43 29    37.4       333      F 20-29  
1166  11118 Rachel Poplawski             F      Easton               PA    US      39:30.7    39:30.7    12:43 27    37.4       334      F 20-29  
1167  14501 Lora Pedroza                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      39:32.9    39:32.9    12:44 29    37.3       335      F 20-29  
1168  14062 Danielle Camasso             F      Harleysville         PA    US      39:33.4    39:33.4    12:44 27    37.3       336      F 20-29  
1169  11216 Heidi Kistler                F      Slatington           PA    US      39:33.7    39:33.7    12:44 46    40.1       134      F 40-49  
1170  19046 Louis Gallagher              M      Allentown            PA    US      39:34.0    39:34.0    12:44 25    32.8       101      M 20-29  
1171  16956 Amy Waychoff                 F      Schwenksville        PA    US      39:36.0    39:36.0    12:45 28    37.3       337      F 20-29  
1172  16391 Erin Oshansky                F      Leesport             PA    US      39:38.2    39:38.2    12:45 25    37.3       338      F 20-29  
1173  8801  Tiffany Kaszmetskie          F      Reading              PA    US      39:38.2    39:38.2    12:45 36    37.6       297      F 30-39  
1174  8799  Jennifer Arnold              F      Reading              PA    US      39:38.3    39:38.3    12:46 41    38.5       135      F 40-49  
1175  18979 Corinne Early                F      Temple               PA    US      39:38.3    39:38.3    12:46 32    37.3       298      F 30-39  
1176  14460 Lisa Breitenstein            F      Temple               PA    US      39:38.6    39:38.6    12:46 43    39.0       136      F 40-49  
1177  14989 Desiree Tartar               F      Lehighton            PA    US      39:38.8    39:38.8    12:46 30    37.2       299      F 30-39  
1178  16465 Joe Tartar                   M      Lehighton            PA    US      39:38.9    39:38.9    12:46 30    32.8       95       M 30-39  
1179  8811  Melissa Shustack             F      Temple               PA    US      39:40.8    39:40.8    12:46 37    37.7       300      F 30-39  
1180  18189 Amanda McCue                 F      Wernersville         PA    US      39:41.6    39:41.6    12:47 25    37.2       339      F 20-29  
1181  19084 John DeMarco                 M      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      39:42.6    39:42.6    12:47 36    33.6       96       M 30-39  
1182  18659 Amy Hilbert                  F      Fleetwood            PA    US      39:43.4    39:43.4    12:47 32    37.2       301      F 30-39  
1183  18660 Jennifer Bruno               F      Kutztown             PA    US      39:45.6    39:45.6    12:48 32    37.2       302      F 30-39  
1184  14395 Katie Evans                  F      Temple               PA    US      39:46.7    39:46.7    12:48 31    37.1       303      F 30-39  
1185  18926 Jennifer Pelker              F      Mohnton              PA    US      39:48.4    39:48.4    12:49 36    37.4       304      F 30-39  
1186  16900 Barbara Book                 F      Lancaster            PA    US      39:48.9    39:48.9    12:49 37    37.6       305      F 30-39  
1187  14504 Natasha Haines               F      Schnecksville        PA    US      39:49.2    39:49.2    12:49 23    37.1       340      F 20-29  
1188  14966 Janessa Rasmus               F      Ephrata              PA    US      39:52.3    39:52.3    12:50 22    37.0       341      F 20-29  
1189  18823 Dionne Patterson             F      Dover                DE    US      39:53.2    39:53.2    12:50 40    38.0       137      F 40-49  
1190  18851 Jessica Roberts              F      Pennsburg            PA    US      39:53.2    39:53.2    12:50 21    37.0       342      F 20-29  
1191  14413 Lindsey Gregory              F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      39:53.4    39:53.4    12:50 23    37.0       343      F 20-29  
1192  16031 Jennifer Young               F      Alburtis             PA    US      39:55.5    39:55.5    12:51 43    38.7       138      F 40-49  
1193  16761 Kristi Hart                  F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      39:56.8    39:56.8    12:51 39    37.8       306      F 30-39  
1194  11221 Caitlin Hinsey               F      Reading              PA    US      39:58.6    39:58.6    12:52 24    36.9       344      F 20-29  
1195  16412 Emily Kohler                 F      Alburtis             PA    US      39:59.1    39:59.1    12:52 13    40.3       45       F 10-19  
1196  19005 Dana-Leigh Puzio             F      Brooklyn             NY    US      40:00.3    40:00.3    12:53 30    36.9       307      F 30-39  
1197  18541 Ryan Spink                   M      Quakertown           PA    US      40:00.6    40:00.6    12:53 37    33.5       97       M 30-39  
1198  16571 Brenna Selby                 F      Collegeville         PA    US      40:01.3    40:01.3    12:53 20    36.9       345      F 20-29  
1199  16720 Alyssa Brown                 F      Reading              PA    US      40:01.4    40:01.4    12:53 27    36.9       346      F 20-29  
1200  19051 Kristen Glod-Wetzel          F      Barto                PA    US      40:02.0    40:02.0    12:53 24    36.9       347      F 20-29  
1201  13152 Holly McHugh                 F      Jamison              PA    US      40:02.1    40:02.1    12:53 20    36.9       348      F 20-29  
1202  16835 Kyle Parrish                 M      Whitehall            PA    US      40:03.0    40:03.0    12:53 26    32.4       102      M 20-29  
1203  18537 Danielle Barzydlo            F      Allentown            PA    US      40:03.5    40:03.5    12:54 27    36.9       349      F 20-29  
1204  19060 Ryan Tocci                   M      Bethlehem            PA    US      40:07.8    40:07.8    12:55 36    33.2       98       M 30-39  
1205  14241 Samantha Rozecki             F      Norristown           PA    US      40:12.5    40:12.5    12:57 24    36.7       350      F 20-29  
1206  19065 Genevieve Giampa             F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      40:13.9    40:13.9    12:57 32    36.7       308      F 30-39  
1207  14230 Jose Mercado                 M      Pottstown            PA    US      40:14.4    40:14.4    12:57 27    32.3       103      M 20-29  
1208  16582 Jantra Suran                 F      Media                PA    US      40:15.3    40:15.3    12:57 37    37.2       309      F 30-39  
1209  14412 Christa Smith                F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      40:15.6    40:15.6    12:58 32    36.7       310      F 30-39  
1210  14522 David Koiro                  M      Fleetwood            PA    US      40:15.6    40:15.6    12:58 52    37.2       19       M 50-59  
1211  11402 Nicole Barron                F      Allentown            PA    US      40:15.8    40:15.8    12:58 26    36.7       351      F 20-29  
1212  16644 Janelle Hermosillo           F      Breinigsville        PA    US      40:16.3    40:16.3    12:58 35    36.9       311      F 30-39  
1213  11403 Alexandria Lapp              F      Allentown            PA    US      40:17.4    40:17.4    12:58 25    36.7       352      F 20-29  
1214  14358 Jordan Rheam                 F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      40:18.0    40:18.0    12:58 22    36.6       353      F 20-29  
1215  18853 Jennifer Fennell             F      Quakertown           PA    US      40:18.3    40:18.3    12:58 39    37.4       312      F 30-39  
1216  16652 Alicia Kelly                 F      Sellersville         PA    US      40:19.3    40:19.3    12:59 24    36.6       354      F 20-29  
1217  16583 Lisa Chant                   F      Waterford Works      NJ    US      40:19.7    40:19.7    12:59 46    39.3       139      F 40-49  
1218  14377 Heather Major                F      Nazareth             PA    US      40:20.2    40:20.2    12:59 38    37.2       313      F 30-39  
1219  18820 Lynette Coon                 F      Lancaster            PA    US      40:20.7    40:20.7    12:59 34    36.8       314      F 30-39  
1220  16628 Andrea Kelly                 F      Perkasie             PA    US      40:21.2    40:21.2    12:59 24    36.6       355      F 20-29  
1221  16814 Anita Hess                   F      Lancaster            PA    US      40:22.7    40:22.7    13:00 44    38.6       140      F 40-49  
1222  16407 Kristin Paisley              F      Collegeville         PA    US      40:25.9    40:25.9    13:01 42    38.0       141      F 40-49  
1223  16408 C. Paisley                   M      Collegeville         PA    US      40:25.9    40:25.9    13:01 9     40.2       11       M 0- 9   
1224  16795 Heidi Downey                 F      Bethlehem            PA    US      40:26.4    40:26.4    13:01 39    37.3       315      F 30-39  
1225  18990 Sean Sawyer                  M      Philadelphia         PA    US      40:26.8    40:26.8    13:01 28    32.1       104      M 20-29  
1226  14899 Elizabeth De Franco          F      Frenchtown           NJ    US      40:27.3    40:27.3    13:01 38    37.1       316      F 30-39  
1227  14900 Lauren Velazquez             F      Hillsborough         NJ    US      40:28.3    40:28.3    13:02 34    36.7       317      F 30-39  
1228  18734 Theresa Bash                 F      Pennsburg            PA    US      40:28.5    40:28.5    13:02 33    36.6       318      F 30-39  
1229  11482 Nancy Lidle                  F      Macungie             PA    US      40:28.7    40:28.7    13:02 47    39.5       142      F 40-49  
1230  16833 Courtney Yankelitis          F      Whitehall            PA    US      40:29.6    40:29.6    13:02 25    36.5       356      F 20-29  
1231  14213 Jamie Klein                  F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      40:30.4    40:30.4    13:02 33    36.5       319      F 30-39  
1232  11351 Samantha Settle              F      Mertztown            PA    US      40:31.0    40:31.0    13:02 19    36.4       46       F 10-19  
1233  11281 Kelsey Stanton               F      Nazareth             PA    US      40:31.3    40:31.3    13:03 28    36.4       357      F 20-29  
1234  11283 Shannon Stanton              F      Nazareth             PA    US      40:34.4    40:34.4    13:04 31    36.4       320      F 30-39  
1235  13115 James Carl II                M      Emmaus               PA    US      40:35.6    40:35.6    13:04 32    32.2       99       M 30-39  
1236  13138 Meghann Carl                 F      Emmaus               PA    US      40:36.8    40:36.8    13:04 32    36.4       321      F 30-39  
1237  16696 CHRISTINE GEORGE             F      Schnecksville        PA    US      40:37.2    40:37.2    13:04 54    42.5       50       F 50-59  
1238  14457 Marisa Tocci                 F      Lititzz              PA    US      40:38.3    40:38.3    13:05 42    37.8       143      F 40-49  
1239  18563 Jennifer Coe                 F      Pennsburg            PA    US      40:38.8    40:38.8    13:05 25    36.3       358      F 20-29  
1240  18783 Becky Horn                   F      LancasterLancaster   PA    US      40:39.4    40:39.4    13:05 42    37.8       144      F 40-49  
1241  14772 Lisa Johnson                 F      Macungie             PA    US      40:40.5    40:40.5    13:06 25    36.3       359      F 20-29  
1242  16862 Maria David                  F      Allentown            PA    US      40:40.9    40:40.9    13:06 53    42.0       51       F 50-59  
1243  16596 Spencer Rosenmerkel          M      Reading              PA    US      40:42.1    40:42.1    13:06 16    32.6       32       M 10-19  
1244  14330 Beverly Sutton-Buscavage     F      Orefield             PA    US      40:42.1    40:42.1    13:06 64    47.9       7        F 60-99  
1245  13059 Kimberly Krow                F      Wernersville         PA    US      40:43.3    40:43.3    13:06 50    40.6       52       F 50-59  
1246  12506 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      40:44.0    40:44.0    13:07 42    37.7       145      F 40-49  
1247  18715 Susan Werner                 F      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      40:44.5    40:44.5    13:07 38    36.9       322      F 30-39  
1248  15136 E. Rienits                   F      Bath                 PA    US      40:44.8    40:44.8    13:07 12    40.5       47       F 10-19  
1249  14730 L. Hays                      F      Spring City          PA    US      40:45.5    40:45.5    13:07 9     44.0       4        F 0- 9   
1250  16541 L. Gonzalez                  F      Spring City          PA    US      40:45.7    40:45.7    13:07 10    42.6       48       F 10-19  
1251  14794 Dana Cardenas                F      Eagleville           PA    US      40:45.7    40:45.7    13:07 37    36.7       323      F 30-39  
1252  14387 Tara Busser                  F      Ephrata              PA    US      40:46.7    40:46.7    13:08 31    36.2       324      F 30-39  
1253  18025 Jessica Keller               F      Denver               PA    US      40:47.0    40:47.0    13:08 26    36.2       360      F 20-29  
1254  14388 Ashley Wagner                F      Lancaster            PA    US      40:47.3    40:47.3    13:08 28    36.2       361      F 20-29  
1255  16641 Kristen Conrad               F      Reading              PA    US      40:49.3    40:49.3    13:08 34    36.3       325      F 30-39  
1256  18634 Rachel Rice                  F      Philadelphia         PA    US      40:49.5    40:49.5    13:08 32    36.2       326      F 30-39  
1257  19052 Megan Glod-Wetzel            F      Barto                PA    US      40:50.8    40:50.8    13:09 27    36.2       362      F 20-29  
1258  16875 Edie Robinson                F      Warrington           PA    US      40:51.3    40:51.3    13:09 50    40.4       53       F 50-59  
1259  14506 K. Gibson                    F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      40:51.4    40:51.4    13:09 7     47.2       5        F 0- 9   
1260  16740 Marilyn Kelly-Cavotta        F      Bethlehem            PA    US      40:52.0    40:52.0    13:09 45    38.5       146      F 40-49  
1261  14507 Sarah Gibson                 F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      40:52.2    40:52.2    13:09 38    36.7       327      F 30-39  
1262  16411 Karli Bowers                 F      Alburtis             PA    US      40:52.3    40:52.3    13:09 13    39.4       49       F 10-19  
1263  16774 Jen Jewell                   F      Bethlehem            PA    US      40:54.0    40:54.0    13:10 45    38.4       147      F 40-49  
1264  16773 Heather Lipkin               F      Bethlehem            PA    US      40:55.3    40:55.3    13:10 43    37.8       148      F 40-49  
1265  16751 Lauren Esposito              F      Easton               PA    US      40:55.8    40:55.8    13:10 29    36.1       363      F 20-29  
1266  14215 Janine Krzyzanowski          F      Reading              PA    US      40:56.8    40:56.8    13:11 48    39.5       149      F 40-49  
1267  14964 Taylor Ferretti              F      Reading              PA    US      40:58.3    40:58.3    13:11 25    36.0       364      F 20-29  
1268  14999 Lara Weisbach                F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      40:58.5    40:58.5    13:11 22    36.0       365      F 20-29  
1269  14995 Deanna Buck                  F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      40:58.7    40:58.7    13:11 23    36.0       366      F 20-29  
1270  16952 Melissa Stichter             F      West lawn            PA    US      41:00.8    41:00.8    13:12 46    38.6       150      F 40-49  
1271  18946 Jessica Schoonmaker          F      Wyomissing           PA    US      41:01.9    41:01.9    13:12 32    36.0       328      F 30-39  
1272  16675 Lindsey Walkoe               F      Collegeville         PA    US      41:02.0    41:02.0    13:12 34    36.1       329      F 30-39  
1273  14247 Demetria Shemansik           F      Mahanoy City         PA    US      41:02.6    41:02.6    13:13 31    36.0       330      F 30-39  
1274  16951 Bridget Moffat               F      West lawn            PA    US      41:03.4    41:03.4    13:13 46    38.6       151      F 40-49  
1275  13074 Denise Huber                 F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      41:03.5    41:03.5    13:13 36    36.3       331      F 30-39  
1276  18242 Lindsey Knott                F      Reading              PA    US      41:04.5    41:04.5    13:13 26    36.0       367      F 20-29  
1277  16316 Tiffany Pagel                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      41:07.8    41:07.8    13:14 38    36.5       332      F 30-39  
1278  16765 Victoria Starr               F      Royersford           PA    US      41:08.6    41:08.6    13:15 30    35.9       333      F 30-39  
1279  14123 Annie Velardi                F      Tannersville         PA    US      41:08.7    41:08.7    13:15 29    35.9       368      F 20-29  
1280  16122 Melody Karuschkat            F      Ambler               PA    US      41:09.0    41:09.0    13:15 53    41.5       54       F 50-59  
1281  16682 Christopher Starr            M      Royersford           PA    US      41:09.1    41:09.1    13:15 31    31.7       100      M 30-39  
1282  16123 Alysha Karuschkat            F      Horsham              PA    US      41:09.4    41:09.4    13:15 27    35.9       369      F 20-29  
1283  11458 Carolyn Davidson             F      Emmaus               PA    US      41:10.4    41:10.4    13:15 53    41.5       55       F 50-59  
1284  14249 Ruth Smith                   F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      41:11.0    41:11.0    13:15 55    42.4       56       F 50-59  
1285  16116 Shane McQuaid                M      Warminster           PA    US      41:11.3    41:11.3    13:15 15    32.6       33       M 10-19  
1286  14331 Mollie Scalfaro              F      Lansdale             PA    US      41:11.9    41:11.9    13:16 50    40.1       57       F 50-59  
1287  16688 H. Flamisch                  F      Bethlehem            PA    US      41:12.0    41:12.0    13:16 7     46.8       6        F 0- 9   
1288  14865 Tina Keppel                  F      Effort               PA    US      41:12.4    41:12.4    13:16 40    36.8       152      F 40-49  
1289  11184 Meghan Baddorf               F      Enola                PA    US      41:13.1    41:13.1    13:16 25    35.8       370      F 20-29  
1290  18551 Frank Flamisch               M      Bethlehem            PA    US      41:13.2    41:13.2    13:16 38    32.8       101      M 30-39  
1291  13091 Jodi Kresge                  F      Brodheadsville       PA    US      41:13.4    41:13.4    13:16 43    37.5       153      F 40-49  
1292  11186 Jamie Baddorf                F      Harrisburg           PA    US      41:13.4    41:13.4    13:16 27    35.8       371      F 20-29  
1293  11356 Stacey Patton                F      Pottstownstowe       PA    US      41:15.1    41:15.1    13:17 26    35.8       372      F 20-29  
1294  16891 Bill Gulling                 M      Reading              PA    US      41:15.6    41:15.6    13:17 61    39.0       6        M 60-99  
1295  18877 Kacie Sheridan               F      North Wales          PA    US      41:15.8    41:15.8    13:17 31    35.8       334      F 30-39  
1296  18876 Kayla Frable                 F      Staten Island        NY    US      41:16.0    41:16.0    13:17 27    35.8       373      F 20-29  
1297  16370 Jane Evans                   F      Pottstown            PA    US      41:17.8    41:17.8    13:18 60    44.9       8        F 60-99  
1298  14646 Monica Heltzinger            F      Reading              PA    US      41:17.9    41:17.9    13:18 46    38.4       154      F 40-49  
1299  18539 Jennifer Bielecki            F      Wernersville         PA    US      41:19.5    41:19.5    13:18 23    35.7       374      F 20-29  
1300  18504 Rebecca Schaffrick           F      Jim Thorpe           PA    US      41:22.3    41:22.3    13:19 39    36.5       335      F 30-39  
1301  14363 Emily Patterson              F      Doylestown           PA    US      41:24.5    41:24.5    13:20 16    36.8       50       F 10-19  
1302  19009 Tom Buoncristiano            M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      41:25.5    41:25.5    13:20 26    31.3       105      M 20-29  
1303  18012 Alyssa Egstrand              F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      41:25.5    41:25.5    13:20 23    35.6       375      F 20-29  
1304  16975 Karin Sauers                 F      Harleysville         PA    US      41:26.0    41:26.0    13:20 35    35.9       336      F 30-39  
1305  16994 Danielle Beyers              F      Milford              NJ    US      41:26.2    41:26.2    13:20 47    38.6       155      F 40-49  
1306  16556 SHannon Becker               F      Blandon              PA    US      41:27.4    41:27.4    13:21 29    35.6       376      F 20-29  
1307  18688 Elizabeth Meadows-Kraus      F      Collingswood         NJ    US      41:27.7    41:27.7    13:21 26    35.6       377      F 20-29  
1308  18569 Andrew Demyan                M      Bethlehem            PA    US      41:28.0    41:28.0    13:21 28    31.3       106      M 20-29  
1309  18552 Valerie Nederostek           F      Emmaus               PA    US      41:28.3    41:28.3    13:21 36    35.9       337      F 30-39  
1310  14495 Amy Letterhouse              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      41:28.9    41:28.9    13:21 32    35.6       338      F 30-39  
1311  16772 Sarah Sibel                  F      Lansdale             PA    US      41:29.0    41:29.0    13:21 30    35.6       340      F 30-39  
1312  18735 Jamie Weis                   F      Easton               PA    US      41:29.0    41:29.0    13:21 36    35.9       339      F 30-39  
1313  18754 Alista Blose                 F      Germansville         PA    US      41:29.3    41:29.3    13:21 33    35.7       341      F 30-39  
1314  18691 Steven Hazelton              M      Collingswood         NJ    US      41:29.8    41:29.8    13:21 30    31.4       102      M 30-39  
1315  11163 Patti Penrose                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      41:29.9    41:29.9    13:21 51    40.2       58       F 50-59  
1316  11166 Traci Nistal                 F      Bethlehem            PA    US      41:30.1    41:30.1    13:21 28    35.6       378      F 20-29  
1317  16949 Sandra Roth                  F      Allentown            PA    US      41:30.5    41:30.5    13:22 44    37.5       156      F 40-49  
1318  18790 Cathrine Nederostek          F      New Tripoli          PA    US      41:32.1    41:32.1    13:22 31    35.6       342      F 30-39  
1319  16771 Amy Gluckman                 F      Blue Bell            PA    US      41:32.2    41:32.2    13:22 29    35.6       379      F 20-29  
1320  14833 Frances Pennington           F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      41:32.4    41:32.4    13:22 21    35.5       380      F 20-29  
1321  18710 Brandon Trimback             M      Gilbertsville        PA    US      41:33.1    41:33.1    13:22 25    31.2       107      M 20-29  
1322  18981 Riley Marcks                 F      Scranton             PA    US      41:33.5    41:33.5    13:23 25    35.5       381      F 20-29  
1323  16767 Brianne Sipe                 F      Spring City          PA    US      41:33.6    41:33.6    13:23 30    35.5       343      F 30-39  
1324  18750 Laura Kennedy                F      Tamaqua              PA    US      41:33.7    41:33.7    13:23 32    35.6       344      F 30-39  
1325  11246 Kristen Radswillas           F      Boyertown            PA    US      41:35.5    41:35.5    13:23 42    36.9       157      F 40-49  
1326  18617 Lora Kormos                  F      Swoyersville         PA    US      41:36.5    41:36.5    13:24 28    35.5       382      F 20-29  
1327  16938 Liana Kalish                 F      Oak Ridge            NJ    US      41:36.5    41:36.5    13:24 24    35.5       383      F 20-29  
1328  16974 Felicia Bryan                F      Phoenixville         PA    US      41:37.5    41:37.5    13:24 34    35.6       345      F 30-39  
1329  11162 Emily Weston                 F      Forest Hills         NY    US      41:37.5    41:37.5    13:24 18    35.6       51       F 10-19  
1330  14402 Brooke Dee                   F      Zionsville           PA    US      41:37.5    41:37.5    13:24 24    35.5       384      F 20-29  
1331  11430 Linda DeBusk                 F      Blandon              PA    US      41:37.7    41:37.7    13:24 57    43.0       59       F 50-59  
1332  16784 Cara Witmer                  F      Coatesville          PA    US      41:38.9    41:38.9    13:24 28    35.5       385      F 20-29  
1333  14783 Ron Erb                      M      Douglassville        PA    US      41:39.2    41:39.2    13:24 53    36.3       20       M 50-59  
1334  11225 Erica Dearstyne              F      Mohnton              PA    US      41:39.8    41:39.8    13:25 26    35.4       386      F 20-29  
1335  14336 Melissa Turner               F      New Tripoli          PA    US      41:42.2    41:42.2    13:25 36    35.7       346      F 30-39  
1336  18743 Keith Gillam                 M      Mount Union          PA    US      41:44.6    41:44.6    13:26 31    31.3       103      M 30-39  
1337  18937 Russell Dehaut               M      Nazareth             PA    US      41:45.2    41:45.2    13:26 27    31.1       108      M 20-29  
1338  18872 Dylan Kopf                   M      Reading              PA    US      41:47.7    41:47.7    13:27 14    32.8       34       M 10-19  
1339  13067 Katie Unger                  F      Mohrsville           PA    US      41:48.4    41:48.4    13:27 26    35.3       387      F 20-29  
1340  14399 Heather Frank                F      Tower City           PA    US      41:49.0    41:49.0    13:28 32    35.4       347      F 30-39  
1341  14718 Josh Schlein                 M      Tower City           PA    US      41:49.2    41:49.2    13:28 32    31.3       104      M 30-39  
1342  16873 Caitlin Woods                F      Marcus Hook          PA    US      41:55.0    41:55.0    13:30 31    35.2       348      F 30-39  
1343  13014 Rose Haas                    F      Birdsboro            PA    US      41:56.6    41:56.6    13:30 41    36.4       158      F 40-49  
1344  16810 Tracy Nein                   F      Reading              PA    US      41:57.0    41:57.0    13:30 37    35.7       349      F 30-39  
1345  14068 Shannon Diehl                F      Norristown           PA    US      41:57.3    41:57.3    13:30 31    35.2       350      F 30-39  
1346  16527 Heather Rivardo              F      Lansdale             PA    US      41:57.7    41:57.7    13:30 24    35.2       388      F 20-29  
1347  14078 Debra Gray                   F      Charlestown          NH    US      41:59.0    41:59.0    13:31 49    38.9       159      F 40-49  
1348  16525 Karli Ginther                F      Sellersville         PA    US      41:59.2    41:59.2    13:31 24    35.2       389      F 20-29  
1349  14848 Jessica Robles               F      Allentown            PA    US      41:59.3    41:59.3    13:31 21    35.2       390      F 20-29  
1350  14662 Heather Dougherty            F      Woodlyn              PA    US      42:00.6    42:00.6    13:31 30    35.2       351      F 30-39  
1351  16999 Christian Bleiler            M      New Tripoli          PA    US      42:01.6    42:01.6    13:32 32    31.1       105      M 30-39  
1352  16376 Amanda Lane                  F      Coplay               PA    US      42:01.9    42:01.9    13:32 13    38.3       52       F 10-19  
1353  19061 Jean Marinari                F      Pennsburg            PA    US      42:02.0    42:02.0    13:32 40    36.1       160      F 40-49  
1354  18720 Kelly Smola                  F      Telford              PA    US      42:02.6    42:02.6    13:32 44    37.1       161      F 40-49  
1355  16377 Julie Lane                   F      Coplay               PA    US      42:03.2    42:03.2    13:32 15    36.9       53       F 10-19  
1356  18517 Adele Holliday               F      Hellertown           PA    US      42:03.6    42:03.6    13:32 53    40.6       60       F 50-59  
1357  16757 Nicole Greco                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      42:05.6    42:05.6    13:33 30    35.1       352      F 30-39  
1358  18774 Erin Causa                   F      Allentown            PA    US      42:06.7    42:06.7    13:33 39    35.8       353      F 30-39  
1359  18938 Eric Ketterer                M      Sellersville         PA    US      42:06.7    42:06.7    13:33 29    30.9       109      M 20-29  
1360  16759 Elizabeth Rivera             F      Pottstown            PA    US      42:06.9    42:06.9    13:33 34    35.2       354      F 30-39  
1361  11333 L. Matulevich                F      New Tripoli          PA    US      42:07.3    42:07.3    13:33 10    41.3       54       F 10-19  
1362  11317 Natasha Bleiler              F      New Tripoli          PA    US      42:07.3    42:07.3    13:33 30    35.1       355      F 30-39  
1363  18775 Lauren Downing               F      Breinigsville        PA    US      42:07.7    42:07.7    13:34 26    35.1       391      F 20-29  
1364  11334 Karin Bowman                 F      Slatington           PA    US      42:10.2    42:10.2    13:34 36    35.3       356      F 30-39  
1365  14341 Renee Sposto                 F      Archbald             PA    US      42:10.2    42:10.2    13:34 50    39.2       61       F 50-59  
1366  11471 Kelly Simpson                F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      42:10.5    42:10.5    13:34 32    35.1       357      F 30-39  
1367  16785 Chris Saldi                  F      Eynon                PA    US      42:12.6    42:12.6    13:35 48    38.3       162      F 40-49  
1368  11485 Julie Brophy                 F      Fogelsville          PA    US      42:12.8    42:12.8    13:35 43    36.6       163      F 40-49  
1369  16405 Stephen Schmidt              M      Center Valley        PA    US      42:12.8    42:12.8    13:35 29    30.8       110      M 20-29  
1370  11444 Jamie Conrad                 F      Northampton          PA    US      42:13.2    42:13.2    13:35 39    35.7       358      F 30-39  
1371  16406 Shanno Binder                F      Center Valley        PA    US      42:13.5    42:13.5    13:35 25    35.0       392      F 20-29  
1372  16435 Lisa Ruth                    F      Auburn               PA    US      42:14.4    42:14.4    13:36 51    39.5       62       F 50-59  
1373  14508 Kalyn Kulak                  F      Philadelphia         PA    US      42:14.9    42:14.9    13:36 27    35.0       393      F 20-29  
1374  16423 Katie Reif                   F      Fogelsville          PA    US      42:14.9    42:14.9    13:36 24    35.0       394      F 20-29  
1375  16389 Suzanne Grace                F      Pottstown            PA    US      42:14.9    42:14.9    13:36 48    38.3       164      F 40-49  
1376  14906 Jackie Grace                 F      Reading              PA    US      42:16.1    42:16.1    13:36 24    34.9       395      F 20-29  
1377  13139 Ellyn White                  F      Fleetwood            PA    US      42:16.5    42:16.5    13:36 24    34.9       396      F 20-29  
1378  18664 Megan Randazzo               F      North Wales          PA    US      42:17.2    42:17.2    13:37 32    35.0       359      F 30-39  
1379  16894 Christie Telep               F      Royersford           PA    US      42:18.4    42:18.4    13:37 38    35.5       360      F 30-39  
1380  13032 Jeff Latch                   M      Kutztown             PA    US      42:19.0    42:19.0    13:37 34    31.2       106      M 30-39  
1381  16853 Heather Diaz                 F      Reading              PA    US      42:19.3    42:19.3    13:37 33    35.0       361      F 30-39  
1382  16895 Rebecca Weaver               F      North Wales          PA    US      42:19.7    42:19.7    13:37 41    36.0       165      F 40-49  
1383  18527 Alison Wasserman             F      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      42:20.1    42:20.1    13:38 32    34.9       362      F 30-39  
1384  16515 Beth Peters                  F      Stewartstown         PA    US      42:20.7    42:20.7    13:38 49    38.6       166      F 40-49  
1385  11341 Anne Gallo                   F      Ijamsville           MD    US      42:20.9    42:20.9    13:38 49    38.6       167      F 40-49  
1386  11293 Drew Smyth                   F      Schwenksville        PA    US      42:22.1    42:22.1    13:38 21    34.9       397      F 20-29  
1387  14860 Anna Fox                     F      Lansdale             PA    US      42:22.2    42:22.2    13:38 38    35.4       363      F 30-39  
1388  11282 Jennifer Ortiz               F      Palmerton            PA    US      42:23.0    42:23.0    13:39 37    35.3       364      F 30-39  
1389  16507 Melissa Wright               F      Belcamp              MD    US      42:23.2    42:23.2    13:39 32    34.9       365      F 30-39  
1390  16607 James Bahleda                M      Harleysville         PA    US      42:24.5    42:24.5    13:39 33    31.0       107      M 30-39  
1391  18997 Arielle Bair                 F      Northampton          PA    US      42:24.8    42:24.8    13:39 31    34.8       366      F 30-39  
1392  11292 Donna Miller                 F      Schwenksville        PA    US      42:27.2    42:27.2    13:40 46    37.3       168      F 40-49  
1393  13063 Judy Berger                  F      Dallastown           PA    US      42:29.0    42:29.0    13:40 66    47.1       9        F 60-99  
1394  14496 Meg McCallum                 F      Reading              PA    US      42:29.3    42:29.3    13:41 36    35.1       367      F 30-39  
1395  14774 Briana Miller                F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      42:30.1    42:30.1    13:41 23    34.7       398      F 20-29  
1396  18898 Donna Roberts                F      Odessa               FL    US      42:31.4    42:31.4    13:41 59    43.1       63       F 50-59  
1397  16896 Sheri Gay                    F      Longwood             FL    US      42:31.6    42:31.6    13:41 49    38.4       169      F 40-49  
1398  14776 Samantha DeLuca              F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      42:32.1    42:32.1    13:41 23    34.7       399      F 20-29  
1399  15072 Kim Schmidt                  F      Telford              PA    US      42:33.8    42:33.8    13:42 27    34.7       400      F 20-29  
1400  16976 Danielle Kutt                F      Harleysville         PA    US      42:34.4    42:34.4    13:42 19    34.7       55       F 10-19  
1401  15111 Michael Thomas               M      Telford              PA    US      42:34.7    42:34.7    13:42 29    30.5       111      M 20-29  
1402  16374 Julie Schmehl                F      Reading              PA    US      42:35.1    42:35.1    13:42 46    37.2       170      F 40-49  
1403  13031 Tiffani Pence                F      Breinigsville        PA    US      42:36.2    42:36.2    13:43 27    34.7       401      F 20-29  
1404  16568 BETSY CHRISTMAN              F      Zionsville           PA    US      42:36.8    42:36.8    13:43 49    38.4       171      F 40-49  
1405  15058 Harry G. Lamlin              M      Collegeville         PA    US      42:37.7    42:37.7    13:43 54    35.7       21       M 50-59  
1406  16615 Jennifer Clements            F      Doylestown           PA    US      42:38.9    42:38.9    13:44 45    36.9       172      F 40-49  
1407  16461 Jess Wehr                    F      Whitehall            PA    US      42:39.5    42:39.5    13:44 23    34.6       402      F 20-29  
1408  19124 Becca Rehrig                 F      Mohrsville           PA    US      42:40.3    42:40.3    13:44 21    34.6       403      F 20-29  
1409  16462 Becca Wehr                   F      Whitehall            PA    US      42:40.9    42:40.9    13:44 25    34.6       404      F 20-29  
1410  19125 Lori Rehrig                  F      Mohrsville           PA    US      42:41.4    42:41.4    13:44 53    40.0       64       F 50-59  
1411  18987 Donna Hey                    F      Reading              PA    US      42:41.7    42:41.7    13:45 49    38.3       173      F 40-49  
1412  18776 Brittney Glass               F      Alburtis             PA    US      42:41.8    42:41.8    13:45 31    34.6       368      F 30-39  
1413  16115 Mary McQuaid                 F      Warminster           PA    US      42:42.0    42:42.0    13:45 45    36.8       174      F 40-49  
1414  16616 Victoria Stambaugh           F      mechanicsburg        PA    US      42:42.0    42:42.0    13:45 42    35.9       175      F 40-49  
1415  18777 Joshua Glass                 M      Alburtis             PA    US      42:44.4    42:44.4    13:45 31    30.5       108      M 30-39  
1416  16114 Wendy Kates                  F      Philadelphia         PA    US      42:44.5    42:44.5    13:45 43    36.2       176      F 40-49  
1417  16388 Alex Pletcher                M      Royersford           PA    US      42:46.1    42:46.1    13:46 23    30.4       112      M 20-29  
1418  11195 Karen Paisley                F      Catasauqua           PA    US      42:47.1    42:47.1    13:46 34    34.7       369      F 30-39  
1419  14406 Jeremy Deibler               M      Hatfield             PA    US      42:47.7    42:47.7    13:46 39    31.8       109      M 30-39  
1420  14655 Tricia Blessing              F      Shillington          PA    US      42:47.7    42:47.7    13:46 45    36.7       177      F 40-49  
1421  11421 Karl Krohn                   M      Reading              PA    US      42:49.3    42:49.3    13:47 54    35.5       22       M 50-59  
1422  18649 Michael Holsonback           M      Norristown           PA    US      42:49.3    42:49.3    13:47 41    32.2       44       M 40-49  
1423  19008 Carrie DeHaven               F      Norristown           PA    US      42:49.9    42:49.9    13:47 37    34.9       370      F 30-39  
1424  14997 Angelique Krohn              F      Reading              PA    US      42:51.5    42:51.5    13:48 23    34.5       405      F 20-29  
1425  14122 Stephanie VanHolt-Wesztergom F      Pottstown            PA    US      42:51.9    42:51.9    13:48 38    35.0       371      F 30-39  
1426  11286 Rebekah Youse                F      New Ringgold         PA    US      42:54.8    42:54.8    13:49 24    34.4       406      F 20-29  
1427  11287 Harry Lamlin                 M      Denver               PA    US      42:56.8    42:56.8    13:49 24    30.2       113      M 20-29  
1428  19094 Karen Wagner                 F      Minersville          PA    US      42:57.7    42:57.7    13:50 55    40.7       65       F 50-59  
1429  14488 Kayla Sep                    F      Pottsvillepottaville PA    US      42:59.6    42:59.6    13:50 26    34.3       407      F 20-29  
1430  14977 Emily Purcell                F      Pottsville           PA    US      42:59.8    42:59.8    13:50 17    34.9       56       F 10-19  
1431  14878 Karen Dech                   F      Macungie             PA    US      43:01.3    43:01.3    13:51 48    37.6       178      F 40-49  
1432  16620 Jan Giannetto                F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      43:01.6    43:01.6    13:51 55    40.6       66       F 50-59  
1433  19112 Corissa Belnoski             F      Germansville         PA    US      43:01.9    43:01.9    13:51 24    34.3       408      F 20-29  
1434  13054 Kelly Leibold                F      Mertztown            PA    US      43:06.0    43:06.0    13:52 42    35.6       179      F 40-49  
1435  18789 Heather Lampron              F      Fleetwood            PA    US      43:06.7    43:06.7    13:53 39    35.0       372      F 30-39  
1436  11328 Tarah Sutter                 F      Coopersburg          PA    US      43:08.0    43:08.0    13:53 39    35.0       373      F 30-39  
1437  14053 Michelle Alldred             F      Hatfield             PA    US      43:08.1    43:08.1    13:53 49    37.9       180      F 40-49  
1438  19075 Kristen Weber                F      Lansdale             PA    US      43:08.1    43:08.1    13:53 33    34.3       374      F 30-39  
1439  13080 Jordyn Basile                F      Quakertown           PA    US      43:08.3    43:08.3    13:53 13    37.4       57       F 10-19  
1440  16964 Angela Basile                F      Quakertown           PA    US      43:09.0    43:09.0    13:53 41    35.3       181      F 40-49  
1441  14398 Caitlyn DeLong               F      Hamburg              PA    US      43:09.4    43:09.4    13:53 22    34.2       409      F 20-29  
1442  18752 Bill Bandholz                M      Reading              PA    US      43:10.1    43:10.1    13:54 46    33.2       45       M 40-49  
1443  13081 Jacki Balbi                  F      Coopersburg          PA    US      43:10.8    43:10.8    13:54 35    34.4       375      F 30-39  
1444  14653 Susan Hoffman                F      Barto                PA    US      43:11.0    43:11.0    13:54 65    45.7       10       F 60-99  
1445  18753 Chris Evans                  M      Temple               PA    US      43:11.1    43:11.1    13:54 33    30.4       110      M 30-39  
1446  18645 Cheryl Green                 F      Quakertown           PA    US      43:11.2    43:11.2    13:54 47    37.0       182      F 40-49  
1447  18564 Lori Noble                   F      Maytown              PA    US      43:12.1    43:12.1    13:54 23    34.2       410      F 20-29  
1448  13016 Stephanie Figueroa           F      Quakertown           PA    US      43:12.4    43:12.4    13:54 44    36.1       183      F 40-49  
1449  16159 Leah Greco                   F      Lancaster            PA    US      43:12.9    43:12.9    13:55 29    34.2       411      F 20-29  
1450  13002 Joy Lamont                   F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      43:13.1    43:13.1    13:55 37    34.6       376      F 30-39  
1451  16158 Dana Fleck                   F      Reading              PA    US      43:14.1    43:14.1    13:55 31    34.2       377      F 30-39  
1452  18588 Stefana Batory               F      Quakertown           PA    US      43:14.8    43:14.8    13:55 27    34.1       412      F 20-29  
1453  18526 Tim Erk                      M      Quakertown           PA    US      43:15.4    43:15.4    13:55 29    30.1       114      M 20-29  
1454  13100 Esvetlana Cramer             F      Harveys Lake         PA    US      43:15.6    43:15.6    13:55 47    37.0       184      F 40-49  
1455  18806 Valerie Jani                 F      Boyertown            PA    US      43:15.9    43:15.9    13:56 40    35.1       185      F 40-49  
1456  16028 Lauren Farmer                F      Lansdale             PA    US      43:16.6    43:16.6    13:56 31    34.1       378      F 30-39  
1457  14239 Hannah Rehm                  F      Northampton          PA    US      43:18.4    43:18.4    13:56 26    34.1       413      F 20-29  
1458  16521 Katie Kiscadden              F      Sinking Spring       PA    US      43:18.7    43:18.7    13:56 26    34.1       414      F 20-29  
1459  16523 Alex Manwiller               M      Reading              PA    US      43:18.9    43:18.9    13:57 24    30.0       115      M 20-29  
1460  19068 Stephen Trimble              M      Glenmoore            PA    US      43:19.1    43:19.1    13:57 26    30.0       116      M 20-29  
1461  19034 Sarah Flannery               F                                         43:20.3    43:20.3    13:57 25    34.1       415      F 20-29  
1462  13194 Nancy M Carpenter            F      Martins Creek        PA    US      43:21.2    43:21.2    13:57 38    34.6       379      F 30-39  
1463  18994 Kristen Gelatko              F      Andreas              PA    US      43:23.9    43:23.9    13:58 40    34.9       186      F 40-49  
1464  11165 A. Falteich                  F      Bethlehem            PA    US      43:24.0    43:24.0    13:58 11    38.9       58       F 10-19  
1465  18762 Ashley Randazzo              F      Coopersburg          PA    US      43:24.3    43:24.3    13:58 30    34.0       380      F 30-39  
1466  13177 Vincent Randazzo             M      Coopersburg          PA    US      43:24.7    43:24.7    13:58 39    31.4       111      M 30-39  
1467  8813  Kris Bergey                  F      Zionsville           PA    US      43:29.1    43:29.1    14:00 46    36.4       187      F 40-49  
1468  16466 Elizabeth Longmire           F      Allentown            PA    US      43:29.8    43:29.8    14:00 51    38.4       67       F 50-59  
1469  13047 Staci Gross                  F      Reading              PA    US      43:31.7    43:31.7    14:01 33    34.0       381      F 30-39  
1470  13049 Jamie Gradoville             F      Royersford           PA    US      43:33.3    43:33.3    14:01 33    34.0       382      F 30-39  
1471  11357 Stephanie Yeager             F      Norristown           PA    US      43:33.3    43:33.3    14:01 34    34.1       383      F 30-39  
1472  16124 Kayla Provost                F      Fleetwood            PA    US      43:33.3    43:33.3    14:01 22    33.9       416      F 20-29  
1473  18804 Nicole Emery                 F      Blandon              PA    US      43:34.5    43:34.5    14:02 36    34.2       384      F 30-39  
1474  14408 David Webster                M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      43:34.8    43:34.8    14:02 24    29.8       117      M 20-29  
1475  14409 Katie Whitman                F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      43:37.1    43:37.1    14:02 24    33.9       417      F 20-29  
1476  14709 Troy Weber                   M      Reading              PA    US      43:37.3    43:37.3    14:02 23    29.8       118      M 20-29  
1477  16366 Paige Hammond                F      Schnecksville        PA    US      43:37.4    43:37.4    14:02 23    33.9       418      F 20-29  
1478  16969 Alexa Holmes                 F      Paoli                PA    US      43:37.7    43:37.7    14:03 23    33.8       419      F 20-29  
1479  14710 Kristie Santiago             F      Reading              PA    US      43:37.9    43:37.9    14:03 23    33.8       420      F 20-29  
1480  14248 Lisa Siegfried               F      Bethlehem            PA    US      43:39.7    43:39.7    14:03 40    34.7       188      F 40-49  
1481  16036 Allison Armstrong            F      Bensalem             PA    US      43:39.9    43:39.9    14:03 23    33.8       421      F 20-29  
1482  16496 DeAnna Caracci               F      Barto                PA    US      43:40.4    43:40.4    14:03 21    33.8       422      F 20-29  
1483  16577 Sheri Reazor                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      43:40.6    43:40.6    14:03 50    37.8       68       F 50-59  
1484  8786  Frank Pike                   M      Phoenixville         PA    US      43:42.1    43:42.1    14:04 30    29.8       112      M 30-39  
1485  16778 Cheryl Roman                 F      Bethlehem            PA    US      43:42.7    43:42.7    14:04 42    35.1       189      F 40-49  
1486  13193 Kim Jernegan                 F      Birdsboro            PA    US      43:43.3    43:43.3    14:04 35    34.0       385      F 30-39  
1487  14344 Emily Arentzen               F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      43:46.2    43:46.2    14:05 22    33.7       423      F 20-29  
1488  14714 Denise Gerstlauer            F      Ambler               PA    US      43:50.3    43:50.3    14:07 52    38.5       69       F 50-59  
1489  16973 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      43:50.8    43:50.8    14:07 40    34.6       190      F 40-49  
1490  16387 Allison Pletcher             F      Royersford           PA    US      43:51.1    43:51.1    14:07 25    33.7       424      F 20-29  
1491  14717 Leah Werner-Evans            F      Astoria              NY    US      43:51.5    43:51.5    14:07 28    33.7       425      F 20-29  
1492  11369 Amy Bower                    F      Alburtis             PA    US      43:52.1    43:52.1    14:07 40    34.6       191      F 40-49  
1493  14342 Stephanie Arentzen           F      Oreland              PA    US      43:52.9    43:52.9    14:07 27    33.7       426      F 20-29  
1494  11210 William Stonier              M      Schwenksville        PA    US      43:53.3    43:53.3    14:08 31    29.7       113      M 30-39  
1495  18742 Rachel Mikida                F      Lansdale             PA    US      43:53.5    43:53.5    14:08 28    33.6       427      F 20-29  
1496  19106 Antonia Grandinetti          F      Doylestown           PA    US      43:54.0    43:54.0    14:08 29    33.6       428      F 20-29  
1497  14948 Christopher Lechleitner      M      Reading              PA    US      43:55.2    43:55.2    14:08 47    32.8       46       M 40-49  
1498  14711 Virginia Williams            F      New York             NY    US      43:56.9    43:56.9    14:09 42    34.9       192      F 40-49  
1499  14448 Lori Rice                    F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      43:57.1    43:57.1    14:09 42    34.9       193      F 40-49  
1500  18797 Amanda Stover                F      Rohrersville         MD    US      43:57.1    43:57.1    14:09 33    33.7       386      F 30-39  
1501  16543 Jessie Morrin                F      Doylestown           PA    US      43:58.8    43:58.8    14:09 27    33.6       429      F 20-29  
1502  11177 Carlos Vega                  M      Wyomissing           PA    US      43:59.6    43:59.6    14:10 45    32.3       47       M 40-49  
1503  11119 Kelly Giles                  F      Brielle              NJ    US      44:00.0    44:00.0    14:10 28    33.6       430      F 20-29  
1504  18490 Chad Livering                M      Lebanon              PA    US      44:00.7    44:00.7    14:10 45    32.3       48       M 40-49  
1505  13066 Lindsay Simock               F      Macungie             PA    US      44:01.0    44:01.0    14:10 25    33.5       431      F 20-29  
1506  13069 Donna Simock                 F      Schnecksville        PA    US      44:02.4    44:02.4    14:11 50    37.5       70       F 50-59  
1507  13070 Brooke Simock                F      Schnecksville        PA    US      44:02.5    44:02.5    14:11 22    33.5       432      F 20-29  
1508  18486 C. Livering                  F      Lebanon              PA    US      44:02.7    44:02.7    14:11 9     40.7       7        F 0- 9   
1509  11266 Michael Singh                M      Quakertown           PA    US      44:03.8    44:03.8    14:11 13    31.8       35       M 10-19  
1510  11265 Kezia Marshall               F      Hatfield             PA    US      44:04.3    44:04.3    14:11 29    33.5       433      F 20-29  
1511  14806 Lois Presti                  F      Pennsburg            PA    US      44:06.4    44:06.4    14:12 54    39.1       71       F 50-59  
1512  18425 Christy Livering             F      Lebanon              PA    US      44:06.5    44:06.5    14:12 36    33.8       387      F 30-39  
1513  14805 Melissa Presti               F      Pennsburg            PA    US      44:06.8    44:06.8    14:12 28    33.5       434      F 20-29  
1514  16832 Deanna Fedor                 F      Ephrata              PA    US      44:06.9    44:06.9    14:12 30    33.5       388      F 30-39  
1515  16830 Rose Roberts                 F      Denver               PA    US      44:07.0    44:07.0    14:12 30    33.5       389      F 30-39  
1516  13068 Bret Simock                  M      Schnecksville        PA    US      44:09.0    44:09.0    14:13 50    33.4       23       M 50-59  
1517  14255 Julia Johnni                 F      Schwenksville        PA    US      44:09.8    44:09.8    14:13 33    33.5       390      F 30-39  
1518  16869 Jamie Lambert                F      Easton               PA    US      44:10.5    44:10.5    14:13 28    33.4       435      F 20-29  
1519  14081 John Holliday                M      Hellertown           PA    US      44:13.6    44:13.6    14:14 57    35.2       24       M 50-59  
1520  19056 Rae Gommel                   F      Harleysville         PA    US      44:13.7    44:13.7    14:14 52    38.2       72       F 50-59  
1521  16678 Erin Boston                  F      Collegeville         PA    US      44:16.8    44:16.8    14:15 35    33.6       391      F 30-39  
1522  14371 Stacy Eckert                 F      Reading              PA    US      44:17.8    44:17.8    14:15 27    33.3       436      F 20-29  
1523  16576 Alyssa Yutko                 F      Orwigsburg           PA    US      44:17.8    44:17.8    14:15 45    35.5       194      F 40-49  
1524  16132 Debra Eckert                 F      Reading              PA    US      44:19.1    44:19.1    14:16 54    39.0       73       F 50-59  
1525  16977 Amber Mitchell               F      Macungie             PA    US      44:21.1    44:21.1    14:17 28    33.3       437      F 20-29  
1526  13073 Sydney Coffey                F      Alburtis             PA    US      44:23.1    44:23.1    14:17 41    34.4       195      F 40-49  
1527  16970 Careyann Farrell             F      Royersford           PA    US      44:24.8    44:24.8    14:18 47    36.0       196      F 40-49  
1528  11176 Anastasia Vega               F      Wyomissing           PA    US      44:27.7    44:27.7    14:19 43    34.8       197      F 40-49  
1529  13029 Jade Dahlquist               F      Blandon              PA    US      44:30.1    44:30.1    14:19 27    33.2       438      F 20-29  
1530  18690 Phil Stefany                 M      Pottstown            PA    US      44:30.3    44:30.3    14:19 29    29.2       119      M 20-29  
1531  14079 Kimberly Green               F      Boyertown            PA    US      44:30.7    44:30.7    14:20 51    37.5       74       F 50-59  
1532  13122 Kaitlin Kowalewski           F      Blandon              PA    US      44:31.4    44:31.4    14:20 27    33.2       439      F 20-29  
1533  13171 Sean Doyle                   M      Blandon              PA    US      44:31.7    44:31.7    14:20 34    29.6       114      M 30-39  
1534  18507 Samantha Solomon             F      Lansdale             PA    US      44:31.8    44:31.8    14:20 41    34.2       198      F 40-49  
1535  16414 Seth Heltzinger              M      Reading              PA    US      44:32.3    44:32.3    14:20 21    29.2       120      M 20-29  
1536  16415 Lisa Heltzinger              F      Reading              PA    US      44:32.9    44:32.9    14:20 45    35.3       199      F 40-49  
1537  16651 Jessica Lamparella           F      Macungie             PA    US      44:33.5    44:33.5    14:21 35    33.4       392      F 30-39  
1538  14716 Joanne Brumbaugh             F      Berlin Heights       OH    US      44:35.8    44:35.8    14:21 50    37.0       75       F 50-59  
1539  14715 Jim Burger                   M      Berlin Heights       OH    US      44:36.8    44:36.8    14:22 48    32.6       49       M 40-49  
1540  14484 JESSICA BLANK                F      Kutztown             PA    US      44:37.1    44:37.1    14:22 32    33.1       393      F 30-39  
1541  14381 Carrie Cardillo              F      Kingston             PA    US      44:38.7    44:38.7    14:22 41    34.2       200      F 40-49  
1542  14073 Jennine Gibbons              F      Eagleville           PA    US      44:39.2    44:39.2    14:22 34    33.2       394      F 30-39  
1543  14521 Karen Koiro                  F      Fleetwood            PA    US      44:40.4    44:40.4    14:23 59    41.0       76       F 50-59  
1544  14520 Lisa Lowrie                  F      Pottstown            PA    US      44:40.8    44:40.8    14:23 57    40.0       77       F 50-59  
1545  14957 G. Mikulski                  M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      44:41.9    44:41.9    14:23 7     40.9       12       M 0- 9   
1546  14227 Kira Marcy                   F      Norristown           PA    US      44:42.3    44:42.3    14:23 33    33.1       395      F 30-39  
1547  16460 T. Mikulski                  M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      44:43.4    44:43.4    14:24 6     44.0       13       M 0- 9   
1548  16015 Lynae Walb                   F      Reading              PA    US      44:43.4    44:43.4    14:24 44    34.8       201      F 40-49  
1549  14661 Tracy Balog                  F      Pottstown            PA    US      44:43.5    44:43.5    14:24 42    34.3       202      F 40-49  
1550  8792  Anne Rose Augustin           F      Macungie             PA    US      44:44.3    44:44.3    14:24 55    39.0       78       F 50-59  
1551  19102 Rick Mikulski                M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      44:44.7    44:44.7    14:24 38    30.2       115      M 30-39  
1552  19116 Jennifer Snyder              F      Sciota               PA    US      44:48.2    44:48.2    14:25 46    35.4       203      F 40-49  
1553  8789  Jullien Searfoss             F      Reading              PA    US      44:51.7    44:51.7    14:26 33    33.0       396      F 30-39  
1554  16443 Bonnie Stichter              F      Topton               PA    US      44:51.7    44:51.7    14:26 56    39.4       79       F 50-59  
1555  15114 Amber Minnick                F      Eagleville           PA    US      44:51.9    44:51.9    14:26 28    32.9       440      F 20-29  
1556  16354 Katelyn Brown                F      Allentown            PA    US      44:53.1    44:53.1    14:27 28    32.9       441      F 20-29  
1557  11273 Sondra Kates                 F      Hatboro              PA    US      44:53.3    44:53.3    14:27 27    32.9       442      F 20-29  
1558  19104 Jamie Schneider              F      Denver               PA    US      44:54.3    44:54.3    14:27 39    33.6       397      F 30-39  
1559  11241 Nikki Hollenbach             F      Reading              PA    US      44:54.5    44:54.5    14:27 26    32.9       443      F 20-29  
1560  18667 Kacie Tokarski               F      Pottstown            PA    US      44:55.4    44:55.4    14:28 24    32.9       444      F 20-29  
1561  14384 Jennifer Huber               F      Phillipsburg         NJ    US      44:55.9    44:55.9    14:28 42    34.2       204      F 40-49  
1562  18476 Maggie Thompson              F      Reading              PA    US      44:56.1    44:56.1    14:28 26    32.9       445      F 20-29  
1563  14846 Susan Shankweiler            F      Orefield             PA    US      44:56.5    44:56.5    14:28 48    36.0       205      F 40-49  
1564  18022 P. Holgate                   F      Clarks Summit        PA    US      44:57.4    44:57.4    14:28 11    37.6       59       F 10-19  
1565  18548 Meghan Kerr                  F      Allentown            PA    US      44:57.8    44:57.8    14:28 30    32.8       398      F 30-39  
1566  18021 Carlie Holgate               F      Clarks Summit        PA    US      44:58.1    44:58.1    14:28 38    33.4       399      F 30-39  
1567  11228 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      44:58.4    44:58.4    14:29 45    34.9       206      F 40-49  
1568  14256 Stephanie Jimmerson          F      Pottstown            PA    US      44:58.9    44:58.9    14:29 37    33.3       400      F 30-39  
1569  11209 Felicia Stonier              F      Schwenksville        PA    US      44:59.3    44:59.3    14:29 31    32.8       401      F 30-39  
1570  11345 Andrew Berlin                M      Pennsburg            PA    US      44:59.5    44:59.5    14:29 29    28.9       121      M 20-29  
1571  18455 Brett Kline                  M      Fleetwood            PA    US      45:00.2    45:00.2    14:29 33    29.2       116      M 30-39  
1572  11346 Allison Lear                 F      Pennsburg            PA    US      45:00.5    45:00.5    14:29 27    32.8       446      F 20-29  
1573  18337 Sarah Kline                  F      Fleetwood            PA    US      45:00.7    45:00.7    14:29 28    32.8       447      F 20-29  
1574  16852 Miranda Weathersby           F      Portsmouth           OH    US      45:00.7    45:00.7    14:29 41    33.9       207      F 40-49  
1575  14125 Jeannine Zack                F      Coatesville          PA    US      45:03.4    45:03.4    14:30 31    32.8       402      F 30-39  
1576  15089 Anna-Marie Warrington        F      Palmyra              PA    US      45:03.7    45:03.7    14:30 22    32.8       448      F 20-29  
1577  8657  Karla Fryslin                F                                         45:04.1    45:04.1    14:30 44    34.6       208      F 40-49  
1578  19127 Jeremy Funk                  M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      45:04.5    45:04.5    14:30 42    30.8       50       M 40-49  
1579  19108 Donna Wodarski               F      Malvern              PA    US      45:08.3    45:08.3    14:32 25    32.7       449      F 20-29  
1580  13085 Courtney Aulenbach           F      Leesport             PA    US      45:08.3    45:08.3    14:32 27    32.7       450      F 20-29  
1581  16998 Laura Mattavi                F      Schnecksville        PA    US      45:09.9    45:09.9    14:32 34    32.8       403      F 30-39  
1582  16997 Michael Mattavi              M      Schnecksville        PA    US      45:10.1    45:10.1    14:32 37    29.7       117      M 30-39  
1583  13086 Morgan Aulenbach             F      Auburn               PA    US      45:10.4    45:10.4    14:32 24    32.7       451      F 20-29  
1584  16816 Shawn DeGeiso                M      Phoenixville         PA    US      45:12.4    45:12.4    14:33 33    29.1       118      M 30-39  
1585  16621 Amber Quay                   F      Royersford           PA    US      45:12.8    45:12.8    14:33 30    32.7       404      F 30-39  
1586  16815 Rebecca Saunders             F      Phoenixville         PA    US      45:13.5    45:13.5    14:33 28    32.7       452      F 20-29  
1587  14469 Daniel Stewart               M      Honey Brook          PA    US      45:16.3    45:16.3    14:34 44    31.1       51       M 40-49  
1588  14472 Nicole Stewart               F      Honey Brook          PA    US      45:19.7    45:19.7    14:35 38    33.1       405      F 30-39  
1589  16948 Natashia Roth                F      Allentown            PA    US      45:20.2    45:20.2    14:36 24    32.6       453      F 20-29  
1590  16516 Sarah Berger                 F      Dallastown           PA    US      45:21.7    45:21.7    14:36 21    32.6       454      F 20-29  
1591  8785  Christine Laudato            F      Allentown            PA    US      45:22.0    45:22.0    14:36 35    32.8       406      F 30-39  
1592  8791  Jessica Hughes               F      Macungie             PA    US      45:22.9    45:22.9    14:36 37    33.0       407      F 30-39  
1593  16584 Susan Berger                 F      Macungie             PA    US      45:22.9    45:22.9    14:36 38    33.1       408      F 30-39  
1594  14856 Nicole Zeiser                F      Macungie             PA    US      45:24.1    45:24.1    14:37 35    32.7       409      F 30-39  
1595  11325 Kelley Sweitzer              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      45:24.2    45:24.2    14:37 43    34.1       209      F 40-49  
1596  11475 Michelle Bartolomei          F      Macungie             PA    US      45:24.8    45:24.8    14:37 45    34.6       210      F 40-49  
1597  16946 Jessica DeFrain-Capers       F      Allentown            PA    US      45:25.7    45:25.7    14:37 39    33.2       410      F 30-39  
1598  16312 Gilberto Amarillas           M      Reading              PA    US      45:27.1    45:27.1    14:38 35    29.2       119      M 30-39  
1599  19006 D. Joyce                     M      Emmaus               PA    US      45:27.3    45:27.3    14:38 7     40.2       14       M 0- 9   
1600  16311 Blair Snyder                 F      Hamburg              PA    US      45:30.4    45:30.4    14:39 23    32.4       455      F 20-29  
1601  16492 Donna O'Donnell              F      Allentown            PA    US      45:30.4    45:30.4    14:39 55    38.4       80       F 50-59  
1602  18535 Corey Cox                    M      Wernersville         PA    US      45:30.4    45:30.4    14:39 28    28.5       122      M 20-29  
1603  13105 Melissa Montero              F      Allentown            PA    US      45:30.8    45:30.8    14:39 35    32.7       411      F 30-39  
1604  11245 Kayla Aquila                 F      Reading              PA    US      45:31.9    45:31.9    14:39 28    32.4       456      F 20-29  
1605  13104 Karena Kish                  F      New Tripoli          PA    US      45:31.9    45:31.9    14:39 34    32.6       412      F 30-39  
1606  8809  Katlyn Peters                F      Quakertown           PA    US      45:33.1    45:33.1    14:40 21    32.4       457      F 20-29  
1607  8655  Kami Istenes                 F                                         45:33.1    45:33.1    14:40 25    32.4       458      F 20-29  
1608  16531 Natalie Koskinas             F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      45:34.2    45:34.2    14:40 15    34.1       60       F 10-19  
1609  8659  Hartley Jones                F                                         45:35.0    45:35.0    14:40 24    32.4       459      F 20-29  
1610  15081 Elizabeth Yankowsky          F      Lancaster            PA    US      45:36.2    45:36.2    14:41 30    32.4       413      F 30-39  
1611  18027 Jessica Maylen               F      Phoenixville         PA    US      45:36.5    45:36.5    14:41 28    32.4       460      F 20-29  
1612  16396 Travis Worman                M      Reading              PA    US      45:36.7    45:36.7    14:41 25    28.5       123      M 20-29  
1613  14951 Paul Hand                    M      Quakertown           PA    US      45:36.8    45:36.8    14:41 15    29.5       36       M 10-19  
1614  14745 Angelina Koskinas            F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      45:37.0    45:37.0    14:41 15    34.0       61       F 10-19  
1615  16019 Nina Wieland                 F      Reading              PA    US      45:39.8    45:39.8    14:42 62    41.6       11       F 60-99  
1616  14250 Tery Kelly                   F      Abington             PA    US      45:39.8    45:39.8    14:42 37    32.8       414      F 30-39  
1617  14744 Christina Koskinas           F      Drexel Hill          PA    US      45:40.1    45:40.1    14:42 26    32.3       461      F 20-29  
1618  14755 Rebecca Biehl                F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      45:40.4    45:40.4    14:42 32    32.4       415      F 30-39  
1619  18816 James Carr                   M      Allentown            PA    US      45:40.8    45:40.8    14:42 53    33.1       25       M 50-59  
1620  13116 Amber Baer                   F      Zionsville           PA    US      45:42.2    45:42.2    14:43 24    32.3       462      F 20-29  
1621  18730 Stephen Kantner              M      Mohnton              PA    US      45:43.1    45:43.1    14:43 29    28.4       124      M 20-29  
1622  16780 CHERYL DIEHL                 F      Garnet Valley        PA    US      45:43.7    45:43.7    14:43 51    36.5       81       F 50-59  
1623  18772 Laura Beaupre                F      Allentown            PA    US      45:45.1    45:45.1    14:44 51    36.5       82       F 50-59  
1624  16394 Kaitlynn Eisenhart           F      Reading              PA    US      45:46.6    45:46.6    14:44 25    32.3       463      F 20-29  
1625  18515 Sally Young                  F      Allentown            PA    US      45:47.6    45:47.6    14:44 35    32.5       416      F 30-39  
1626  18013 Melissa Ferrier              F      Herndon              VA    US      45:47.8    45:47.8    14:44 35    32.5       417      F 30-39  
1627  14829 Julie Harris                 F      Brodheadsville       PA    US      45:47.8    45:47.8    14:44 44    34.0       211      F 40-49  
1628  16450 Shelli Bird                  F      Saylorsburg          PA    US      45:47.8    45:47.8    14:44 42    33.5       212      F 40-49  
1629  16608 Kristin Bedway               F      orwigsburg           PA    US      45:48.8    45:48.8    14:45 44    34.0       213      F 40-49  
1630  14244 Megan Seigenfuse             F      Lansdale             PA    US      45:50.9    45:50.9    14:45 27    32.2       464      F 20-29  
1631  14245 Nicholas Seigenfuse          M      Lansdale             PA    US      45:51.2    45:51.2    14:46 28    28.3       125      M 20-29  
1632  19067 Maggie Simon                 F      Harrisburg           PA    US      45:54.0    45:54.0    14:46 46    34.5       214      F 40-49  
1633  11251 Rob Bennett                  M      Saylorsburg          PA    US      45:54.0    45:54.0    14:46 51    32.4       26       M 50-59  
1634  11326 L. DiDomenico                F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      45:55.9    45:55.9    14:47 9     39.0       8        F 0- 9   
1635  11327 Teneil DiDomenico            F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      45:56.1    45:56.1    14:47 39    32.8       418      F 30-39  
1636  14346 Hannah Muttie                F      Lansdale             PA    US      45:56.1    45:56.1    14:47 32    32.2       419      F 30-39  
1637  16788 KRISTI DIEHL                 F      Garnet Valley        PA    US      45:56.6    45:56.6    14:47 16    33.2       62       F 10-19  
1638  13018 O. Alderfer                  F      Alburtis             PA    US      45:57.1    45:57.1    14:47 10    37.8       63       F 10-19  
1639  11207 Andrea Deeds                 F      Reading              PA    US      45:58.5    45:58.5    14:48 34    32.3       420      F 30-39  
1640  16716 Barbara Kaminsky             F      Harleysville         PA    US      45:59.2    45:59.2    14:48 59    39.8       83       F 50-59  
1641  13072 Michael Miller               M      Temple               PA    US      45:59.6    45:59.6    14:48 37    29.2       120      M 30-39  
1642  14775 Christa Weyant               F      Reading              PA    US      46:00.2    46:00.2    14:48 33    32.2       421      F 30-39  
1643  11219 Erin Azar                    F      Reading              PA    US      46:00.8    46:00.8    14:49 32    32.1       422      F 30-39  
1644  11218 Jane Fluck                   F      Kutztown             PA    US      46:01.3    46:01.3    14:49 32    32.1       423      F 30-39  
1645  13071 Patricia Miller              F      Temple               PA    US      46:02.2    46:02.2    14:49 33    32.1       424      F 30-39  
1646  16924 Marilynn Cole                F      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      46:02.7    46:02.7    14:49 47    34.7       215      F 40-49  
1647  16310 Debbie Pletcher              F      Royersford           PA    US      46:04.8    46:04.8    14:50 56    38.4       84       F 50-59  
1648  16386 Gary Pletcher                M      Royersford           PA    US      46:04.8    46:04.8    14:50 55    33.3       27       M 50-59  
1649  18460 Sara Smith                   F      Reading              PA    US      46:05.8    46:05.8    14:50 34    32.2       425      F 30-39  
1650  14364 S. Smith                     F      Reading              PA    US      46:06.1    46:06.1    14:50 10    37.7       64       F 10-19  
1651  18505 Sarah Short                  F      Collegeville         PA    US      46:08.9    46:08.9    14:51 25    32.0       465      F 20-29  
1652  16779 Katie Carter                 F      Marietta             PA    US      46:11.1    46:11.1    14:52 23    32.0       466      F 20-29  
1653  16493 Sarah O'Donnell              F      Allentown            PA    US      46:11.6    46:11.6    14:52 26    32.0       467      F 20-29  
1654  13175 Emily Burns                  F      Bethlehem            PA    US      46:11.7    46:11.7    14:52 24    32.0       468      F 20-29  
1655  11406 A. Dornblaser                F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      46:13.5    46:13.5    14:53 9     38.8       9        F 0- 9   
1656  11409 Becky Dornblaser             F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      46:13.8    46:13.8    14:53 39    32.6       426      F 30-39  
1657  16352 Janice Miller                F      Alburtis             PA    US      46:18.0    46:18.0    14:54 57    38.6       85       F 50-59  
1658  13162 Carrie Diehl                 F      Easton               PA    US      46:19.0    46:19.0    14:54 36    32.2       427      F 30-39  
1659  16578 Valerie Spaeth               F      Northampton          PA    US      46:19.9    46:19.9    14:55 41    32.9       216      F 40-49  
1660  13046 Melissa Pastor               F      Reading              PA    US      46:21.2    46:21.2    14:55 28    31.9       469      F 20-29  
1661  11316 Marissa Scott                F      Lenhartsville        PA    US      46:21.4    46:21.4    14:55 27    31.9       470      F 20-29  
1662  16661 Anthony Davila               M      Leesport             PA    US      46:25.6    46:25.6    14:57 47    31.1       52       M 40-49  
1663  11363 Kelsey McGuire               F                                         46:27.0    46:27.0    14:57 21    31.8       471      F 20-29  
1664  16663 Gloria Alvarez- Davila       F      Leesport             PA    US      46:27.5    46:27.5    14:57 47    34.4       217      F 40-49  
1665  11365 Brooke Zerphey               F                                         46:28.9    46:28.9    14:58 20    31.8       472      F 20-29  
1666  14083 Colleen Hickey               F      Jenkintown           PA    US      46:34.8    46:34.8    15:00 27    31.7       473      F 20-29  
1667  8808  Maryellen Winn               F      Coatesville          PA    US      46:36.2    46:36.2    15:00 62    40.8       12       F 60-99  
1668  11116 Danielle Innamorato          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      46:36.4    46:36.4    15:00 27    31.7       474      F 20-29  
1669  14236 Lauren Sobieski              F      Horsham              PA    US      46:37.4    46:37.4    15:00 29    31.7       475      F 20-29  
1670  16665 Amber Korkes                 F      Breinigsville        PA    US      46:37.6    46:37.6    15:00 24    31.7       476      F 20-29  
1671  14947 Kerri Kish                   F      Sciota               PA    US      46:41.3    46:41.3    15:02 40    32.5       218      F 40-49  
1672  18023 Karen Horning                F      Phoenixville         PA    US      46:41.4    46:41.4    15:02 46    33.9       219      F 40-49  
1673  18800 Karen Lohin                  F                                         46:41.6    46:41.6    15:02 50    35.4       86       F 50-59  
1674  18931 Mary Gerth                   F      Hatfield             PA    US      46:45.6    46:45.6    15:03 31    31.6       428      F 30-39  
1675  16698 Bethanie Greco               F      Harleysville         PA    US      46:45.6    46:45.6    15:03 28    31.6       477      F 20-29  
1676  16445 Richelle Smith               F      Reading              PA    US      46:46.0    46:46.0    15:03 46    33.9       220      F 40-49  
1677  18845 Christine Bergman            F      North Wales          PA    US      46:47.2    46:47.2    15:04 39    32.2       429      F 30-39  
1678  16446 Josh Smith                   M      Reading              PA    US      46:47.4    46:47.4    15:04 50    31.5       28       M 50-59  
1679  14235 Chevelle Pattison            F      Oley                 PA    US      46:47.5    46:47.5    15:04 29    31.6       478      F 20-29  
1680  16486 Tiffany Lauman               F      Pennsburg            PA    US      46:47.8    46:47.8    15:04 30    31.6       430      F 30-39  
1681  11308 Elizabeth McDonald           F      Mertztown            PA    US      46:54.0    46:54.0    15:06 34    31.6       431      F 30-39  
1682  14742 Jennifer Merkel              F      Reinholds            PA    US      46:56.1    46:56.1    15:06 31    31.5       432      F 30-39  
1683  11380 Hallie Schumacher            F      Lenhartsville        PA    US      47:01.5    47:01.5    15:08 53    36.3       87       F 50-59  
1684  13149 Barb Miller                  F      Lenhartsville        PA    US      47:02.1    47:02.1    15:08 57    38.0       88       F 50-59  
1685  16339 Julie Hopko                  F      Alburtis             PA    US      47:02.4    47:02.4    15:08 34    31.5       433      F 30-39  
1686  16340 B. Hopko                     M      Alburtis             PA    US      47:03.2    47:03.2    15:09 7     38.9       15       M 0- 9   
1687  11320 Layne Mertz                  F      Kutztown             PA    US      47:03.3    47:03.3    15:09 23    31.4       479      F 20-29  
1688  16126 Ashley Ohma                  F      Fleetwood            PA    US      47:03.8    47:03.8    15:09 22    31.4       480      F 20-29  
1689  12028 Stephanie Gilstein           F      Langhorne            PA    US      47:04.6    47:04.6    15:09 26    31.4       481      F 20-29  
1690  14440 Samantha Leonard             F      Pennsburg            PA    US      47:05.1    47:05.1    15:09 22    31.4       482      F 20-29  
1691  11288 Lauren Przybylowski          F      Chalfont             PA    US      47:05.4    47:05.4    15:09 26    31.4       483      F 20-29  
1692  13125 Shelly Mertz                 F      Kutztown             PA    US      47:05.6    47:05.6    15:09 51    35.5       89       F 50-59  
1693  14211 Nancy Kern                   F      Fly Creek            NY    US      47:06.0    47:06.0    15:10 51    35.5       90       F 50-59  
1694  11236 Nicolle Polin                F      Conshohocken         PA    US      47:06.2    47:06.2    15:10 41    32.4       221      F 40-49  
1695  18841 Megan Kern                   F      Fly Creek            NY    US      47:06.6    47:06.6    15:10 15    32.9       65       F 10-19  
1696  14635 Chelynn Bingaman             F      Millmont             PA    US      47:08.0    47:08.0    15:10 24    31.3       484      F 20-29  
1697  14634 Cody Renninger               M      Millmont             PA    US      47:08.0    47:08.0    15:10 23    27.5       126      M 20-29  
1698  16144 Kelly Parise                 F      Macungie             PA    US      47:08.9    47:08.9    15:11 28    31.3       485      F 20-29  
1699  18891 Aedan Merrill                M      Emmaus               PA    US      47:08.9    47:08.9    15:11 19    27.5       37       M 10-19  
1700  16125 Aaron Scholl                 M      Fleetwood            PA    US      47:09.7    47:09.7    15:11 22    27.5       127      M 20-29  
1701  16239 Nicole Rogers                F      Moscow               PA    US      47:10.3    47:10.3    15:11 24    31.3       486      F 20-29  
1702  11199 Francesca Klinger            F      Nanticoke            PA    US      47:11.5    47:11.5    15:11 28    31.3       487      F 20-29  
1703  16878 Donna Voorhies               F      Blandon              PA    US      47:12.0    47:12.0    15:12 59    38.8       91       F 50-59  
1704  18626 Amanda Benek                 F      Tamaqua              PA    US      47:12.6    47:12.6    15:12 28    31.3       488      F 20-29  
1705  11310 Kathy Schneider              F      Macungie             PA    US      47:13.3    47:13.3    15:12 60    39.2       13       F 60-99  
1706  18984 Kyle Powell                  M      Dushore              PA    US      47:13.4    47:13.4    15:12 43    29.6       53       M 40-49  
1707  18625 Tiffany Searle               F      Pottsville           PA    US      47:14.5    47:14.5    15:12 31    31.3       434      F 30-39  
1708  14404 Jaime Deibler                F      Hatfield             PA    US      47:14.9    47:14.9    15:12 33    31.3       435      F 30-39  
1709  11375 Tricia Dibble                F      Lancaster            PA    US      47:16.4    47:16.4    15:13 29    31.2       489      F 20-29  
1710  11135 Madison Sterner              F      Pottsville           PA    US      47:16.5    47:16.5    15:13 19    31.2       66       F 10-19  
1711  16023 S. Gonzales                  F      Easton               PA    US      47:17.9    47:17.9    15:13 9     37.9       10       F 0- 9   
1712  16410 McKenzie Sterner             F      Pottsville           PA    US      47:18.2    47:18.2    15:14 22    31.2       490      F 20-29  
1713  16382 Mikaelyn Staruch             F      Freeland             PA    US      47:19.9    47:19.9    15:14 21    31.2       491      F 20-29  
1714  16560 Krystal Wolverton            F      Millersville         PA    US      47:20.1    47:20.1    15:14 25    31.2       492      F 20-29  
1715  11399 Danielle Cortright           F      Bethlehem            PA    US      47:20.6    47:20.6    15:14 32    31.2       436      F 30-39  
1716  16918 Jennifer Simonik             F      Kingston             PA    US      47:23.8    47:23.8    15:15 29    31.2       493      F 20-29  
1717  8656  Angela Fink                  F      Mertztown            PA    US      47:23.9    47:23.9    15:15 46    33.4       222      F 40-49  
1718  16822 Stacey Wolverton             F      Ephrata              PA    US      47:23.9    47:23.9    15:15 27    31.2       494      F 20-29  
1719  16359 Lori Wolverton               F      Reinholds            PA    US      47:24.1    47:24.1    15:15 52    35.6       92       F 50-59  
1720  16528 Tiffany Stacy                F      Edwardsville         PA    US      47:26.1    47:26.1    15:16 31    31.1       437      F 30-39  
1721  11313 Rob Brown                    M      Bath                 PA    US      47:28.8    47:28.8    15:17 41    29.1       54       M 40-49  
1722  14212 Catherine Kirchner           F      Furlong              PA    US      47:31.7    47:31.7    15:18 45    33.1       223      F 40-49  
1723  14720 Mallory Stofko               F      Catasauqua           PA    US      47:32.8    47:32.8    15:18 30    31.1       438      F 30-39  
1724  19031 Dawn Cirafesi                F      Perkasie             PA    US      47:33.4    47:33.4    15:18 43    32.5       224      F 40-49  
1725  18685 Carol Curtosi                F      Perkasie             PA    US      47:33.9    47:33.9    15:19 54    36.3       93       F 50-59  
1726  11131 Sarah Karwath                F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      47:34.0    47:34.0    15:19 29    31.0       495      F 20-29  
1727  16820 Janelle Weidman              F      Newmanstown          PA    US      47:34.6    47:34.6    15:19 28    31.0       496      F 20-29  
1728  14366 Jocelyn Cosenza              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      47:35.5    47:35.5    15:19 26    31.0       497      F 20-29  
1729  16538 Stefanie Wiegand             F      Media                PA    US      47:36.3    47:36.3    15:19 28    31.0       498      F 20-29  
1730  16539 A. Davis                     F      Brookhaven           PA    US      47:38.0    47:38.0    15:20 10    36.5       67       F 10-19  
1731  14633 Kelsie Lynn                  F      Pottsville           PA    US      47:38.5    47:38.5    15:20 19    31.0       68       F 10-19  
1732  11271 Christine Davis              F      Linfield             PA    US      47:39.3    47:39.3    15:20 28    31.0       499      F 20-29  
1733  14378 Elise Hartranft              F      Ephrata              PA    US      47:39.6    47:39.6    15:20 47    33.6       225      F 40-49  
1734  16702 E. Stahl                     F      Easton               PA    US      47:40.0    47:40.0    15:21 11    35.5       69       F 10-19  
1735  16709 Janette Stahl                F      Easton               PA    US      47:40.2    47:40.2    15:21 44    32.7       226      F 40-49  
1736  18225 Jessica Kalams               F      Perkasie             PA    US      47:40.3    47:40.3    15:21 16    32.0       70       F 10-19  
1737  14887 Jeanie Lynn                  F      Pottsville           PA    US      47:40.8    47:40.8    15:21 53    35.8       94       F 50-59  
1738  13181 Makenna Maxymillian          F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      47:41.1    47:41.1    15:21 13    33.8       71       F 10-19  
1739  18247 Suzanne Kalams               F      Perkasie             PA    US      47:41.1    47:41.1    15:21 43    32.4       227      F 40-49  
1740  16210 Kira Knechtu                 F                                         47:42.9    47:42.9    15:21 25    30.9       500      F 20-29  
1741  16508 Kimberly Dos Santos          F      Nazareth             PA    US      47:43.7    47:43.7    15:22 33    31.0       439      F 30-39  
1742  13198 Erin Maxymillian             F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      47:43.7    47:43.7    15:22 42    32.2       228      F 40-49  
1743  16039 Janelle Bosold               F      Reading              PA    US      47:48.3    47:48.3    15:23 41    31.9       229      F 40-49  
1744  16495 Ronda Caracci                F      Barto                PA    US      47:55.0    47:55.0    15:25 50    34.5       95       F 50-59  
1745  14524 Krystle Ellwanger            F      Pottstown            PA    US      47:55.6    47:55.6    15:26 29    30.8       501      F 20-29  
1746  16587 Amy Gerhart                  F      Schwenksville        PA    US      47:58.1    47:58.1    15:26 33    30.9       440      F 30-39  
1747  13041 Pauline Watts                F      Kutztown             PA    US      47:59.5    47:59.5    15:27 62    39.6       14       F 60-99  
1748  16889 Megan McMahon                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      48:00.2    48:00.2    15:27 24    30.8       502      F 20-29  
1749  13165 Mike McHugh                  M      Jamison              PA    US      48:01.6    48:01.6    15:27 50    30.7       29       M 50-59  
1750  13150 Connie McHugh                F      Jamison              PA    US      48:01.6    48:01.6    15:27 47    33.3       230      F 40-49  
1751  19003 Jennifer Jones               F      Allentown            PA    US      48:02.2    48:02.2    15:28 44    32.4       231      F 40-49  
1752  18045 Donna Panarello              F      Jamison              PA    US      48:04.9    48:04.9    15:29 33    30.8       441      F 30-39  
1753  13147 Melissa Moyer                F      Topton               PA    US      48:05.0    48:05.0    15:29 48    33.6       232      F 40-49  
1754  19021 Jen Fosco                    F                                         48:05.8    48:05.8    15:29 26    30.7       503      F 20-29  
1755  13126 Eileen Radcliffe             F      Mertztown            PA    US      48:06.3    48:06.3    15:29 53    35.5       96       F 50-59  
1756  19038 Ashley Krasucki              F                                         48:06.5    48:06.5    15:29                  11       F 0- 9   
1757  11179 Pat Humes                    F      Mertztown            PA    US      48:06.6    48:06.6    15:29 40    31.5       233      F 40-49  
1758  16497 Rachel Leas                  F      Robesonia            PA    US      48:09.6    48:09.6    15:30 30    30.7       442      F 30-39  
1759  11298 Mike Ruppert                 M      Reading              PA    US      48:11.5    48:11.5    15:31 45    29.5       55       M 40-49  
1760  11299 Q. Ruppert                   F      Reading              PA    US      48:11.9    48:11.9    15:31 5     43.7       12       F 0- 9   
1761  16594 Eric Weiss                   M      Allentown            PA    US      48:13.1    48:13.1    15:31 31    27.1       121      M 30-39  
1762  16914 Caitlin Weiss                F      Allentown            PA    US      48:14.4    48:14.4    15:32 25    30.6       504      F 20-29  
1763  18695 Meredith Dibert              F      Slatington           PA    US      48:15.8    48:15.8    15:32 38    31.1       443      F 30-39  
1764  14443 A. Rice                      F      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      48:16.1    48:16.1    15:32 6     41.7       13       F 0- 9   
1765  18693 Hannah Krause                F      Schnecksville        PA    US      48:16.5    48:16.5    15:32 26    30.6       505      F 20-29  
1766  18262 Elaine Hussey                F      Brooklyn             NY    US      48:17.0    48:17.0    15:32 24    30.6       506      F 20-29  
1767  18694 Megan Krause                 F      Schnecksville        PA    US      48:17.1    48:17.1    15:32 28    30.6       507      F 20-29  
1768  14411 Judith Boyer                 F      Easton               PA    US      48:18.3    48:18.3    15:33 35    27.5       122      M 30-39  
1769  19039 Linda Krasucki               F                                         48:20.1    48:20.1    15:33 52    34.9       97       F 50-59  
1770  16966 Sara Saliby                  F      Bethlehem            PA    US      48:21.3    48:21.3    15:34 32    30.6       444      F 30-39  
1771  18619 John Stanish                 M      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      48:21.6    48:21.6    15:34 31    27.0       123      M 30-39  
1772  18009 Ashley Drobnick              F      Pottsville           PA    US      48:22.3    48:22.3    15:34 29    30.5       508      F 20-29  
1773  18182 Jessica Oliphant             F      Horsham              PA    US      48:27.2    48:27.2    15:36 26    30.5       509      F 20-29  
1774  18174 Ron Malcolm                  M      Horsham              PA    US      48:27.5    48:27.5    15:36 28    26.8       128      M 20-29  
1775  11267 Danielle Myers               F      Pottstown            PA    US      48:28.9    48:28.9    15:36 31    30.5       445      F 30-39  
1776  18238 Jennifer Furniss             F      Boyertown            PA    US      48:32.0    48:32.0    15:37 32    30.5       446      F 30-39  
1777  13201 Roseann Valone               F      Sellersville         PA    US      48:32.4    48:32.4    15:37 55    36.0       98       F 50-59  
1778  8818  Heather Meier                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      48:33.6    48:33.6    15:38 29    30.4       510      F 20-29  
1779  16448 Stacey McCann                F      Birdsboro            PA    US      48:37.4    48:37.4    15:39 29    30.4       511      F 20-29  
1780  11451 T. Capers                    F      Allentown            PA    US      48:37.8    48:37.8    15:39 11    34.8       72       F 10-19  
1781  16142 Dorothy Berger               F      Nesquehoning         PA    US      48:37.8    48:37.8    15:39 19    30.4       73       F 10-19  
1782  14375 Malorie Fink                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      48:38.8    48:38.8    15:39 24    30.4       512      F 20-29  
1783  11477 Tom Eckenrode                M      Pottstown            PA    US      48:38.9    48:38.9    15:40 24    26.7       129      M 20-29  
1784  16916 Kim Williams                 F      Allentown            PA    US      48:39.8    48:39.8    15:40 43    31.8       234      F 40-49  
1785  18875 Keyan West                   M      Philadelphia         PA    US      48:40.4    48:40.4    15:40 24    26.7       130      M 20-29  
1786  11180 Anthony Gabrielle            M      Freeland             PA    US      48:40.5    48:40.5    15:40 52    30.8       30       M 50-59  
1787  16364 Diane Gabrielle              F      Freeland             PA    US      48:40.9    48:40.9    15:40 48    33.2       235      F 40-49  
1788  16143 Nikki Slivka                 F      Nesquehoning         PA    US      48:41.5    48:41.5    15:40 21    30.3       513      F 20-29  
1789  14788 Lauren LeBlanc               F      Royersford           PA    US      48:44.2    48:44.2    15:41 35    30.5       447      F 30-39  
1790  14426 Sarah Velilla                F      Ardmore              PA    US      48:44.6    48:44.6    15:41 23    30.3       514      F 20-29  
1791  16768 Mary Gray                    F      Douglassville        PA    US      48:44.9    48:44.9    15:41 48    33.2       236      F 40-49  
1792  11304 Thomas Powers                M      Philadelphia         PA    US      48:47.1    48:47.1    15:42 29    26.6       131      M 20-29  
1793  14787 E. LeBlanc                   F      Royersford           PA    US      48:48.1    48:48.1    15:42 7     39.5       14       F 0- 9   
1794  14786 Brian LeBlanc                M      Royersford           PA    US      48:48.1    48:48.1    15:42 35    27.2       124      M 30-39  
1795  19128 Alex May                     M      Denver               PA    US      48:48.6    48:48.6    15:43 15    27.5       38       M 10-19  
1796  16453 Cyndi Trombley               F      Douglassville        PA    US      48:49.0    48:49.0    15:43 47    32.8       237      F 40-49  
1797  11427 Ann Carr                     F      Douglassville        PA    US      48:50.9    48:50.9    15:43 45    32.2       238      F 40-49  
1798  19010 Linda Nolan                  F      Hatfield             PA    US      48:53.9    48:53.9    15:44 28    30.2       515      F 20-29  
1799  18888 Desiree Raska                F      Whitehall            PA    US      48:55.4    48:55.4    15:45 34    30.3       448      F 30-39  
1800  18509 Shannon Suchowicki           F      Havertown            PA    US      48:56.3    48:56.3    15:45 27    30.2       516      F 20-29  
1801  16007 Nicolette Thomson            F      Easton               PA    US      48:58.4    48:58.4    15:46 22    30.2       517      F 20-29  
1802  18747 Katherine Bryan              F      Phoenixville         PA    US      48:59.1    48:59.1    15:46 23    30.1       518      F 20-29  
1803  11434 Ashley Grosenick             F      Bethlehem            PA    US      49:01.6    49:01.6    15:47 30    30.1       449      F 30-39  
1804  18371 Theresa Ferlazzo             F      Reading              PA    US      49:03.4    49:03.4    15:47 51    34.0       99       F 50-59  
1805  14052 Jolyn Adam                   F      East Greenville      PA    US      49:08.4    49:08.4    15:49 25    30.1       519      F 20-29  
1806  16365 Amy Burkey                   F      Freeland             PA    US      49:08.9    49:08.9    15:49 35    30.2       450      F 30-39  
1807  18104 Jenna Seesholtz              F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      49:12.4    49:12.4    15:50 41    31.0       239      F 40-49  
1808  19129 Missi May                    F      Denver               PA    US      49:12.7    49:12.7    15:50 39    30.6       451      F 30-39  
1809  11305 Shaun Blanchette             M      Denver               PA    US      49:13.2    49:13.2    15:51 22    26.4       132      M 20-29  
1810  19076 Erika Shirk                  F      Mohnton              PA    US      49:13.3    49:13.3    15:51 36    30.3       452      F 30-39  
1811  18930 Tracy Barlet                 F      Reading              PA    US      49:13.6    49:13.6    15:51 51    33.9       100      F 50-59  
1812  16932 Courtney Moody               F      Blandon              PA    US      49:16.1    49:16.1    15:51 46    32.2       240      F 40-49  
1813  16741 Annalisa Kelly-Cavotta       F      Bethlehem            PA    US      49:17.1    49:17.1    15:52 46    32.2       241      F 40-49  
1814  18850 Sarah Simpson                F      Hilltown             PA    US      49:17.2    49:17.2    15:52 34    30.1       453      F 30-39  
1815  16522 Rebecca Brown                F      QuakertownQuakertown PA    US      49:17.3    49:17.3    15:52 41    30.9       242      F 40-49  
1816  16934 E. Moody                     F      Blandon              PA    US      49:17.5    49:17.5    15:52 12    33.4       74       F 10-19  
1817  18738 Megan Gilmour                F      West Chester         PA    US      49:17.6    49:17.6    15:52 26    30.0       520      F 20-29  
1818  19086 Jacqueline Paugh             F      West Chester         PA    US      49:19.6    49:19.6    15:53 25    29.9       521      F 20-29  
1819  16161 Pam Murray                   F      Collegeville         PA    US      49:20.3    49:20.3    15:53 31    29.9       454      F 30-39  
1820  18678 Renee Soltis                 F      Virginia Beach       VA    US      49:20.5    49:20.5    15:53 42    31.1       243      F 40-49  
1821  16813 Marc DiFrancesco             M      Royersford           PA    US      49:20.6    49:20.6    15:53 31    26.4       125      M 30-39  
1822  18677 Maggie Howell                F      Norfolk              VA    US      49:20.8    49:20.8    15:53 28    29.9       522      F 20-29  
1823  16421 Carrie Hehn                  F      Audubon              PA    US      49:21.0    49:21.0    15:53 45    31.8       244      F 40-49  
1824  18621 Cassie Hohenwarter           F      Quakertown           PA    US      49:22.5    49:22.5    15:54 35    30.1       455      F 30-39  
1825  19085 Anna Krueger                 F      West Grove           PA    US      49:22.6    49:22.6    15:54 28    29.9       523      F 20-29  
1826  14784 Yvonne Erb                   F      Douglassville        PA    US      49:24.1    49:24.1    15:54 51    33.8       101      F 50-59  
1827  18188 Shana Riley                  F      Quakertown           PA    US      49:24.6    49:24.6    15:54 29    29.9       524      F 20-29  
1828  16127 Olivia Hatley                F      East Greenville      PA    US      49:25.1    49:25.1    15:54 30    29.9       456      F 30-39  
1829  13075 Jan Stoltz                   M      Wernersville         PA    US      49:29.0    49:29.0    15:56 48    29.4       56       M 40-49  
1830  11289 April Ream                   F      Lititz               PA    US      49:30.1    49:30.1    15:56 28    29.8       525      F 20-29  
1831  11291 Mark Miller                  M      Lititz               PA    US      49:30.3    49:30.3    15:56 31    26.4       126      M 30-39  
1832  18553 Kyle Yasembousky             M      Levittown            PA    US      49:30.7    49:30.7    15:56 26    26.2       133      M 20-29  
1833  11290 Skylar Miller                F      Topton               PA    US      49:30.9    49:30.9    15:56 15    31.3       75       F 10-19  
1834  18015 Molly Grzywacz               F      Schwenksville        PA    US      49:31.1    49:31.1    15:56 26    29.8       526      F 20-29  
1835  14673 Katy Heffner                 F      Hamburg              PA    US      49:31.7    49:31.7    15:56 27    29.8       527      F 20-29  
1836  16164 Michele Spatz                F      Tamaqua              PA    US      49:33.0    49:33.0    15:57 31    29.8       457      F 30-39  
1837  13084 Shannon Stoltz               F      Wernersville         PA    US      49:35.8    49:35.8    15:58 37    30.2       458      F 30-39  
1838  18844 Holly Price                  F      Harleysville         PA    US      49:36.6    49:36.6    15:58 40    30.6       245      F 40-49  
1839  13088 Becky Graffius               F      Wernersville         PA    US      49:37.5    49:37.5    15:58 39    30.4       459      F 30-39  
1840  11433 Tracy Lukens                 F      Schwenksville        PA    US      49:39.1    49:39.1    15:59 31    29.7       460      F 30-39  
1841  16792 Jane Robeson                 F      Red Hill             PA    US      49:48.1    49:48.1    16:02 29    29.7       528      F 20-29  
1842  16913 Nora Sicher                  F      Pottstown            PA    US      49:51.2    49:51.2    16:03 36    29.9       461      F 30-39  
1843  13006 Susan Hoffman                F      Blandon              PA    US      49:54.0    49:54.0    16:04 52    33.8       102      F 50-59  
1844  13008 Norman Hoffman               M      Barto                PA    US      49:55.9    49:55.9    16:04 69    34.6       7        M 60-99  
1845  19130 Kaitlyn Grant                F      Denver               PA    US      49:59.2    49:59.2    16:05 23    29.5       529      F 20-29  
1846  18836 Jennifer Lengel              F      Saint Peters         PA    US      50:00.9    50:00.9    16:06 39    30.2       462      F 30-39  
1847  18017 Sabrina Hannon               F      Clarks Summit        PA    US      50:07.3    50:07.3    16:08 28    29.5       530      F 20-29  
1848  16358 Michelle Zobel               F      Boyertown            PA    US      50:10.7    50:10.7    16:09 32    29.5       463      F 30-39  
1849  14061 Donna Booke                  F      Northampton          PA    US      50:13.5    50:13.5    16:10 57    35.6       103      F 50-59  
1850  18936 Alicia Johnson               F      Quakertown           PA    US      50:16.3    50:16.3    16:11 24    29.4       531      F 20-29  
1851  16554 Jennifer Dieser              F      Boyertown            PA    US      50:16.4    50:16.4    16:11 36    29.6       464      F 30-39  
1852  16725 Jacklyn Bingaman             F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      50:17.8    50:17.8    16:11 39    30.0       465      F 30-39  
1853  11337 Jordan Anderson              F      Reading              PA    US      50:20.3    50:20.3    16:12 22    29.3       532      F 20-29  
1854  16203 J. Amtsfield                 M      Perkiomenville       PA    US      50:21.3    50:21.3    16:12 10    30.8       39       M 10-19  
1855  16856 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      50:21.9    50:21.9    16:13 49    32.5       246      F 40-49  
1856  18485 Lindsay Buehler              F      Harleysville         PA    US      50:21.9    50:21.9    16:13 25    29.3       533      F 20-29  
1857  13043 Allison Babb                 F      Reading              PA    US      50:22.2    50:22.2    16:13 21    29.3       534      F 20-29  
1858  18187 Allison Kazaras              F      Norristown           PA    US      50:22.6    50:22.6    16:13 31    29.3       466      F 30-39  
1859  14401 Taylor Uzdzinski             F      Odenton              MD    US      50:24.2    50:24.2    16:13 23    29.3       535      F 20-29  
1860  13087 Jim Graffius                 M      Wernersville         PA    US      50:24.8    50:24.8    16:14 51    29.5       31       M 50-59  
1861  8787  Robert Rinaldo               M      Paoli                PA    US      50:24.9    50:24.9    16:14 25    25.8       134      M 20-29  
1862  16524 CONNIE STABINSKY             F      Pottsville           PA    US      50:25.7    50:25.7    16:14 45    31.2       247      F 40-49  
1863  14389 Mary Rosell                  F      Voorhees             NJ    US      50:26.1    50:26.1    16:14 25    29.3       536      F 20-29  
1864  16526 Janine Schroeder             F      Pottsville           PA    US      50:26.6    50:26.6    16:14 14    31.3       76       F 10-19  
1865  14475 Kim Wells                    F      Perkasie             PA    US      50:28.1    50:28.1    16:15 38    29.8       467      F 30-39  
1866  18779 William Kurtz                M      Fleetwood            PA    US      50:28.3    50:28.3    16:15 29    25.8       135      M 20-29  
1867  16744 Richard Karwoski III         M      Malvern              PA    US      50:28.8    50:28.8    16:15 25    25.7       136      M 20-29  
1868  18780 Barbara Kurtz                F      Fleetwood            PA    US      50:29.3    50:29.3    16:15 31    29.2       468      F 30-39  
1869  14473 Brooke Reed                  F      Perkasie             PA    US      50:29.9    50:29.9    16:15 31    29.2       469      F 30-39  
1870  11264 Jennifer Davis               F      Oley                 PA    US      50:30.5    50:30.5    16:15 36    29.5       470      F 30-39  
1871  14474 Wendy Politi                 F      Perkasie             PA    US      50:30.9    50:30.9    16:16 47    31.7       248      F 40-49  
1872  11263 Natasha Harvan               F      Reading              PA    US      50:34.2    50:34.2    16:17 31    29.2       471      F 30-39  
1873  11331 J. Christoffersen            M      Breinigsville        PA    US      50:35.3    50:35.3    16:17 6     38.9       16       M 0- 9   
1874  14960 Nannette Molloy              F      Bushkill             PA    US      50:35.6    50:35.6    16:17 49    32.3       249      F 40-49  
1875  16588 Kamini Hagerman              F      Macungie             PA    US      50:35.9    50:35.9    16:17 40    30.0       250      F 40-49  
1876  11329 J. Christoffersen            M      Breinigsville        PA    US      50:36.8    50:36.8    16:17 5     42.3       17       M 0- 9   
1877  11330 Jason Christoffersen         M      Breinigsville        PA    US      50:37.0    50:37.0    16:18 36    26.3       127      M 30-39  
1878  16686 Rose Magditch                F      Allentown            PA    US      50:37.9    50:37.9    16:18 57    35.3       104      F 50-59  
1879  11312 Patricia McLean              F      New Tripoli          PA    US      50:38.6    50:38.6    16:18 47    31.6       251      F 40-49  
1880  14751 Lisa Stephens                F      Chadds Ford          PA    US      50:39.5    50:39.5    16:18 36    29.4       472      F 30-39  
1881  11122 Alison Short                 F      Coatesville          PA    US      50:39.9    50:39.9    16:18 33    29.2       473      F 30-39  
1882  16529 Jessica Stezenko             F      Barto                PA    US      50:40.0    50:40.0    16:18 26    29.1       537      F 20-29  
1883  15112 Melissa Cicchella            F      Dingmans Ferry       PA    US      50:40.2    50:40.2    16:19 32    29.2       474      F 30-39  
1884  14674 Nicole Narke                 F      Norristown           PA    US      50:41.5    50:41.5    16:19 22    29.1       538      F 20-29  
1885  18666 Keith Frederick              M      Leesport             PA    US      50:42.0    50:42.0    16:19 34    26.0       128      M 30-39  
1886  16821 Aimee Galicki                F      Danielsville         PA    US      50:42.5    50:42.5    16:19 45    31.0       252      F 40-49  
1887  16648 N. Frederick                 M      Leesport             PA    US      50:43.3    50:43.3    16:20 11    29.4       40       M 10-19  
1888  16647 Kristina Frederick           F      Leesport             PA    US      50:43.4    50:43.4    16:20 32    29.1       475      F 30-39  
1889  16646 G. Frederick                 F      Leesport             PA    US      50:43.6    50:43.6    16:20 5     41.5       15       F 0- 9   
1890  11342 Debbie Hayes                 F      Kutztown             PA    US      50:43.7    50:43.7    16:20 63    37.9       15       F 60-99  
1891  16627 Amber Miller                 F      Alburtis             PA    US      50:44.4    50:44.4    16:20 27    29.1       539      F 20-29  
1892  13019 Katie Hanosek                F      Macungie             PA    US      50:44.5    50:44.5    16:20 30    29.1       476      F 30-39  
1893  18725 Ryan Bell                    M      Nazareth             PA    US      50:46.1    50:46.1    16:20 31    25.7       129      M 30-39  
1894  13123 Kasie Jones                  F      Nazareth             PA    US      50:47.1    50:47.1    16:21 31    29.1       477      F 30-39  
1895  16658 Jamie Angelus                F      Lehighton            PA    US      50:48.2    50:48.2    16:21 36    29.3       478      F 30-39  
1896  16632 Jody Sonon                   F      Robesonia            PA    US      50:50.3    50:50.3    16:22 45    30.9       253      F 40-49  
1897  16633 Jennifer Braithwaite         F      Myerstown            PA    US      50:52.2    50:52.2    16:22 41    30.0       254      F 40-49  
1898  16217 Simmina Griff                M                                         50:53.3    50:53.3    16:23 32    25.7       130      M 30-39  
1899  16707 Jessica Porter               F      Stevens              PA    US      50:53.4    50:53.4    16:23 28    29.0       540      F 20-29  
1900  16216 Brittany Luchkiw             F                                         50:53.7    50:53.7    16:23 26    29.0       541      F 20-29  
1901  14967 Melissa Eppolito             F      Downingtown          PA    US      50:53.8    50:53.8    16:23 47    31.4       255      F 40-49  
1902  16865 Jessica Stanish              F      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      50:55.4    50:55.4    16:23 34    29.1       479      F 30-39  
1903  14338 Ashley Moore                 F      Abington             PA    US      50:55.5    50:55.5    16:23 29    29.0       542      F 20-29  
1904  18562 Kelsey Sutton-Buscavage      F      Orefield             PA    US      50:58.9    50:58.9    16:25 24    29.0       543      F 20-29  
1905  14518 Jennifer Samucha             F      Alburtis             PA    US      51:00.6    51:00.6    16:25 28    28.9       544      F 20-29  
1906  16314 Cathy Hutchins               F      Mertztown            PA    US      51:01.4    51:01.4    16:25 53    33.5       105      F 50-59  
1907  14946 Jessica Fair                 F      Reading              PA    US      51:02.6    51:02.6    16:26 24    28.9       545      F 20-29  
1908  11488 Sara Diefenderfer            F      Breinigsville        PA    US      51:02.8    51:02.8    16:26 27    28.9       546      F 20-29  
1909  16860 Michelle Maloney             F      Warminster           PA    US      51:03.2    51:03.2    16:26 48    31.7       256      F 40-49  
1910  16861 Carly Maloney                F      Warminster           PA    US      51:04.1    51:04.1    16:26 14    30.9       77       F 10-19  
1911  11438 Nancy Joerger                F      Boyertown            PA    US      51:04.6    51:04.6    16:26 53    33.4       106      F 50-59  
1912  18822 Diana Irwin                  F      Pottstown            PA    US      51:05.9    51:05.9    16:27 29    28.9       547      F 20-29  
1913  14800 Brenda Chu                   F      Effort               PA    US      51:07.0    51:07.0    16:27 52    33.0       107      F 50-59  
1914  16449 Debbie Yeakel                F      Greentown            PA    US      51:08.0    51:08.0    16:27 54    33.8       108      F 50-59  
1915  16954 Anna Malloy                  F      Royersford           PA    US      51:14.1    51:14.1    16:29 37    29.2       480      F 30-39  
1916  14466 D. Kutchmarick               M      New Tripoli          PA    US      51:15.4    51:15.4    16:30 6     38.4       18       M 0- 9   
1917  14467 Marisa Kutchmarick           F      New Tripoli          PA    US      51:15.9    51:15.9    16:30 36    29.1       481      F 30-39  
1918  16935 Brian Malloy                 M      Royersford           PA    US      51:17.6    51:17.6    16:31 36    26.0       131      M 30-39  
1919  14252 Karen Jones                  F      Perkasie             PA    US      51:19.0    51:19.0    16:31 54    33.6       109      F 50-59  
1920  14713 Gina Roth                    F      Reading              PA    US      51:20.5    51:20.5    16:32 52    32.9       110      F 50-59  
1921  19110 Kerry Gill                   F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      51:21.1    51:21.1    16:32 42    29.9       257      F 40-49  
1922  13017 Justine Alderfer             F      Alburtis             PA    US      51:22.3    51:22.3    16:32 40    29.5       258      F 40-49  
1923  13112 Steven Strouse               M      Pottstown            PA    US      51:22.5    51:22.5    16:32 38    26.3       132      M 30-39  
1924  14712 Mark Roth                    M      Reading              PA    US      51:22.5    51:22.5    16:32 54    29.6       32       M 50-59  
1925  14231 AMANDA MILLER                F      Royersford           PA    US      51:22.7    51:22.7    16:32 37    29.1       482      F 30-39  
1926  13114 Ellen Strouse                F      Pottstown            PA    US      51:23.5    51:23.5    16:32 37    29.1       483      F 30-39  
1927  14809 Karen Bozzelli               F      Red Hill             PA    US      51:23.8    51:23.8    16:33 50    32.1       111      F 50-59  
1928  16398 Ellen Galczyk                F      Norristown           PA    US      51:25.8    51:25.8    16:33 45    30.6       259      F 40-49  
1929  11240 Julie Swavely                F      Mohnton              PA    US      51:26.1    51:26.1    16:33 27    28.7       548      F 20-29  
1930  18633 Estella Beard                F      Red Hill             PA    US      51:26.3    51:26.3    16:33 53    33.2       112      F 50-59  
1931  14968 Sarah Kainec                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      51:26.4    51:26.4    16:33 28    28.7       549      F 20-29  
1932  13176 Melissa Pavel                F      Manchester Township  NJ    US      51:27.3    51:27.3    16:34 25    28.7       550      F 20-29  
1933  16400 M. Galczyk                   F      Norristown           PA    US      51:27.6    51:27.6    16:34 12    32.0       78       F 10-19  
1934  13173 Dawn Wrobel                  F      Reading              PA    US      51:28.0    51:28.0    16:34 36    29.0       484      F 30-39  
1935  14969 Sean Kainec                  M      Pottstown            PA    US      51:29.4    51:29.4    16:34 33    25.5       133      M 30-39  
1936  18847 Judith Pryblick              F      Allentown            PA    US      51:29.7    51:29.7    16:34 54    33.5       113      F 50-59  
1937  18778 Cyndi Melniszyn              F      Northampton          PA    US      51:31.3    51:31.3    16:35 32    28.7       485      F 30-39  
1938  18996 Marina Rotille               F      Kutztown             PA    US      51:31.5    51:31.5    16:35 27    28.7       551      F 20-29  
1939  18803 Hayley Stout                 F      Bethlehem            PA    US      51:33.8    51:33.8    16:36 23    28.6       552      F 20-29  
1940  18843 Aimee Ramos                  F      Breinigsville        PA    US      51:34.6    51:34.6    16:36 42    29.8       260      F 40-49  
1941  18542 Preetinder Singh             F      Macungie             PA    US      51:35.4    51:35.4    16:36 30    28.6       486      F 30-39  
1942  11436 Aggie Morgan                 F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      51:35.4    51:35.4    16:36 66    38.8       16       F 60-99  
1943  16307 A. Mertz                     M      Exton                PA    US      51:35.8    51:35.8    16:36 5     41.5       19       M 0- 9   
1944  16302 Lorelle Moser                F      Zionsville           PA    US      51:36.4    51:36.4    16:37 62    36.8       17       F 60-99  
1945  16803 Kelsey Adams                 F      Mohrsville           PA    US      51:37.1    51:37.1    16:37 23    28.6       553      F 20-29  
1946  16040 April Breininger             F      Slatington           PA    US      51:37.1    51:37.1    16:37 28    28.6       554      F 20-29  
1947  16373 Jennifer Duffin              F      Mohnton              PA    US      51:37.2    51:37.2    16:37 44    30.2       261      F 40-49  
1948  16438 Rain Granger                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      51:37.5    51:37.5    16:37 24    28.6       555      F 20-29  
1949  11360 Jason Mertz                  M                                         51:37.7    51:37.7    16:37 29    25.2       137      M 20-29  
1950  14054 Kim Anderson                 F      Wilmington           DE    US      51:38.8    51:38.8    16:37 34    28.7       487      F 30-39  
1951  13174 Marie Kline                  F      Center Valley        PA    US      51:39.1    51:39.1    16:38 36    28.8       488      F 30-39  
1952  16442 Dan Rakebrand                M      Pottstown            PA    US      51:39.1    51:39.1    16:38 21    25.1       138      M 20-29  
1953  18018 Shannon Hargrove             F      Ridley Park          PA    US      51:39.3    51:39.3    16:38 36    28.8       489      F 30-39  
1954  18884 Lori Dougherty               F      Kutztown             PA    US      51:39.4    51:39.4    16:38 35    28.8       490      F 30-39  
1955  16041 Dana Fratesi                 F      Lehighton            PA    US      51:39.5    51:39.5    16:38 32    28.6       491      F 30-39  
1956  18024 Courtney Izett               F      Wilmington           DE    US      51:39.8    51:39.8    16:38 33    28.6       492      F 30-39  
1957  11150 GREG GOETTER                 M      Coopersburg          PA    US      51:41.6    51:41.6    16:38 29    25.1       139      M 20-29  
1958  16238 Robert Beers                 M      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      51:43.3    51:43.3    16:39 48    28.1       57       M 40-49  
1959  11149 FALLON GOETTER               F      Coopersburg          PA    US      51:44.1    51:44.1    16:39 29    28.5       556      F 20-29  
1960  16201 TAYLOR WILLIS                F      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      51:45.6    51:45.6    16:40 16    29.5       79       F 10-19  
1961  8795  Megan Gorman                 F      Collegeville         PA    US      51:45.9    51:45.9    16:40 27    28.5       557      F 20-29  
1962  8794  Tori Haney                   F      Phoenixville         PA    US      51:46.5    51:46.5    16:40 26    28.5       558      F 20-29  
1963  11139 Georganna Willis             F      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      51:47.4    51:47.4    16:40 53    33.0       114      F 50-59  
1964  14956 Becky Weiss                  F      Barto                PA    US      51:50.5    51:50.5    16:41 37    28.9       493      F 30-39  
1965  11404 Amanda Miller                F      GlensideGlenside     PA    US      51:51.4    51:51.4    16:41 36    28.7       494      F 30-39  
1966  14874 Melinda Clarke               F      Clarks Summit        PA    US      51:55.6    51:55.6    16:43 30    28.4       495      F 30-39  
1967  14873 Brian Clarke                 M      Clarks Summit        PA    US      51:56.7    51:56.7    16:43 30    25.1       134      M 30-39  
1968  16601 Irma Rivera                  F      Cherryville          PA    US      51:58.5    51:58.5    16:44 45    30.2       262      F 40-49  
1969  16619 Veronica Stoeckel            F      Fogelsville          PA    US      51:59.0    51:59.0    16:44 48    31.1       263      F 40-49  
1970  11473 Kay Schwalm                  F      Kutztown             PA    US      52:04.0    52:04.0    16:46 50    31.7       115      F 50-59  
1971  18628 Dela Matthew                 F      Lansdale             PA    US      52:04.5    52:04.5    16:46 17    28.8       80       F 10-19  
1972  14055 Melissa Baine                F      Trumbauersville      PA    US      52:05.4    52:05.4    16:46 48    31.0       264      F 40-49  
1973  16129 John Koch IV                 M      Fleetwood            PA    US      52:05.6    52:05.6    16:46 37    25.8       135      M 30-39  
1974  14724 Amy Koch                     F      Fleetwood            PA    US      52:06.4    52:06.4    16:46 35    28.5       496      F 30-39  
1975  14069 Lisa Dupell                  F      Lansdale             PA    US      52:06.6    52:06.6    16:46 48    31.0       265      F 40-49  
1976  12085 Carolynne Geragosian         F      Pottstown            PA    US      52:08.8    52:08.8    16:47 50    31.7       116      F 50-59  
1977  11478 Stacy Nelligan               F      Souderton            PA    US      52:09.5    52:09.5    16:47 40    29.1       266      F 40-49  
1978  18861 Matt Dotter                  M      Reading              PA    US      52:10.1    52:10.1    16:47 31    25.0       136      M 30-39  
1979  18731 Jessica Cardenas             F      Green Lane           PA    US      52:11.7    52:11.7    16:48 29    28.3       559      F 20-29  
1980  18732 Dayna Kramer                 F      Pennsburg            PA    US      52:13.4    52:13.4    16:49 29    28.3       560      F 20-29  
1981  11461 Catie Smith                  F      Macungie             PA    US      52:19.5    52:19.5    16:51 24    28.2       561      F 20-29  
1982  16136 Dana Watts                   F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      52:19.5    52:19.5    16:51 50    31.6       117      F 50-59  
1983  11429 DAMON DEBUSK                 M      Blandon              PA    US      52:19.7    52:19.7    16:51 55    29.3       33       M 50-59  
1984  16137 Gabrielle Watts              F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      52:20.2    52:20.2    16:51 26    28.2       562      F 20-29  
1985  18366 Natalia Brawn                F      Allentown            PA    US      52:20.2    52:20.2    16:51 28    28.2       563      F 20-29  
1986  18019 Denise Heinbuch              F      Cambridge            MD    US      52:25.0    52:25.0    16:52 49    31.2       267      F 40-49  
1987  18697 Ashley Roberts               F      Easton               PA    US      52:26.1    52:26.1    16:53 30    28.2       497      F 30-39  
1988  19022 Wayne Salat                  M      Levittown            PA    US      52:26.3    52:26.3    16:53 44    26.9       58       M 40-49  
1989  16838 Lauren Kaminsky              F      Royersford           PA    US      52:28.4    52:28.4    16:53 24    28.1       564      F 20-29  
1990  16437 L. Shonk                     F      larksville           PA    US      52:28.9    52:28.9    16:54 8     35.4       16       F 0- 9   
1991  11462 Ashley Leinbach              F      Mertztown            PA    US      52:30.3    52:30.3    16:54 33    28.2       498      F 30-39  
1992  13186 Jordan Penetar               F      Mertztown            PA    US      52:30.4    52:30.4    16:54 27    28.1       565      F 20-29  
1993  16436 Matthew Sonk                 M      Plymouth             PA    US      52:30.7    52:30.7    16:54 33    25.0       137      M 30-39  
1994  18271 Amy Caltagirone              F      Fort Myers           FL    US      52:31.5    52:31.5    16:54 37    28.5       499      F 30-39  
1995  16839 Joe Meers                    M      Limerick             PA    US      52:32.5    52:32.5    16:55 25    24.7       140      M 20-29  
1996  18276 Brooke Dower                 F      Reading              PA    US      52:32.8    52:32.8    16:55 35    28.3       500      F 30-39  
1997  18291 Kelly Rivera                 F      Robesonia            PA    US      52:33.7    52:33.7    16:55 40    28.9       268      F 40-49  
1998  11392 Aaron Bartholomew            M      Mertztown            PA    US      52:34.4    52:34.4    16:55 31    24.8       138      M 30-39  
1999  13182 George Saltzman              M      Wernersville         PA    US      52:34.9    52:34.9    16:55 50    28.1       34       M 50-59  
2000  13155 Maria Crotty-Palumbo         F      Wernersville         PA    US      52:36.1    52:36.1    16:56 44    29.6       269      F 40-49  
2001  16427 Corinne Weir Bauer           F      Allentown            PA    US      52:36.4    52:36.4    16:56 56    33.6       118      F 50-59  
2002  18885 Caroline Emann               F      Perkasie             PA    US      52:36.5    52:36.5    16:56 36    28.3       501      F 30-39  
2003  16134 Shannon Giovinazzo           F      Pottstown            PA    US      52:37.2    52:37.2    16:56 31    28.1       502      F 30-39  
2004  16685 Steph Concordia              F      Allentown            PA    US      52:37.6    52:37.6    16:56 33    28.1       503      F 30-39  
2005  19122 Lynda Sheets                 F      Phoenixville         PA    US      52:38.2    52:38.2    16:57 23    28.1       566      F 20-29  
2006  16782 Katie Burgman                F      Parkesburg           PA    US      52:39.3    52:39.3    16:57 26    28.0       567      F 20-29  
2007  16430 Gloria Kudla                 F      Allentown            PA    US      52:39.9    52:39.9    16:57 52    32.1       119      F 50-59  
2008  14851 Cathy Fitzgerald             F      Pennsburg            PA    US      52:40.1    52:40.1    16:57 45    29.8       270      F 40-49  
2009  14684 Jennifer Szczepanik          F      Pottstown            PA    US      52:40.1    52:40.1    16:57 49    31.0       271      F 40-49  
2010  13196 Jill Wilson                  F      Manheim              PA    US      52:40.8    52:40.8    16:57 27    28.0       568      F 20-29  
2011  16018 Brian Batezel                M      Reading              PA    US      52:41.1    52:41.1    16:57 40    26.0       59       M 40-49  
2012  18832 Efrain Raimundo              M      Whitehall            PA    US      52:41.4    52:41.4    16:58 42    26.4       60       M 40-49  
2013  11270 Sarah Gressley               F      Whitehall            PA    US      52:42.2    52:42.2    16:58 29    28.0       569      F 20-29  
2014  8807  Maggie Mccormick             F      Pennsburg            PA    US      52:42.2    52:42.2    16:58 26    28.0       570      F 20-29  
2015  8788  Kathleen McFadden            F      Pennsburg            PA    US      52:42.8    52:42.8    16:58 28    28.0       571      F 20-29  
2016  11197 Betsy Scarpaci               F      Reading              PA    US      52:44.5    52:44.5    16:59 32    28.0       504      F 30-39  
2017  16699 Heather Campbell             F      Coatesville          PA    US      52:44.5    52:44.5    16:59 39    28.6       505      F 30-39  
2018  16439 Wendy Granger                F      Pottstown            PA    US      52:46.9    52:46.9    16:59 42    29.1       272      F 40-49  
2019  16441 E. Griffith                  F      Pottstown            PA    US      52:47.5    52:47.5    17:00 7     36.5       17       F 0- 9   
2020  16783 Ashlee Lutte                 F      Lititz               PA    US      52:47.6    52:47.6    17:00 25    28.0       572      F 20-29  
2021  16884 K. Daversa                   F      Downingtown          PA    US      52:48.5    52:48.5    17:00 8     35.2       18       F 0- 9   
2022  19063 MELISSA SHOUMLISKY           F      Reading              PA    US      52:50.7    52:50.7    17:01 41    28.9       273      F 40-49  
2023  19123 Kellie Mcgarvey              F      West Chester         PA    US      52:50.9    52:50.9    17:01 23    27.9       573      F 20-29  
2024  11223 Debbie Felker                F      Downingtown          PA    US      52:52.1    52:52.1    17:01 42    29.0       274      F 40-49  
2025  16886 J. Daversa                   M      Downingtown          PA    US      52:53.7    52:53.7    17:02 8     32.5       20       M 0- 9   
2026  18630 Kimberley Cohen              F      Chesterfield         VA    US      52:53.9    52:53.9    17:02 44    29.5       275      F 40-49  
2027  11147 Terrie Taylor                F      Reading              PA    US      52:54.4    52:54.4    17:02 42    29.0       276      F 40-49  
2028  16843 Jackie Wagner                F      Quakertown           PA    US      52:55.7    52:55.7    17:02 39    28.5       506      F 30-39  
2029  11220 J. Felker                    F      Downingtown          PA    US      52:56.0    52:56.0    17:02 9     33.9       19       F 0- 9   
2030  16887 Ginny Daversa                F      Downingtown          PA    US      52:56.9    52:56.9    17:03 35    28.1       507      F 30-39  
2031  14842 Barbara Davis                F      Brookhaven           PA    US      52:57.2    52:57.2    17:03 39    28.5       508      F 30-39  
2032  16425 Anita Manuola                F      Quakertown           PA    US      52:57.4    52:57.4    17:03 43    29.2       277      F 40-49  
2033  16885 JR Daversa                   M      Downingtown          PA    US      52:57.8    52:57.8    17:03 37    25.3       139      M 30-39  
2034  19066 Marta Dressel                F      Quakertown           PA    US      52:58.6    52:58.6    17:03 41    28.8       278      F 40-49  
2035  19023 Lissette Murria              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      52:59.7    52:59.7    17:03 34    28.0       509      F 30-39  
2036  18652 H. Achey                     F      Bath                 PA    US      52:59.7    52:59.7    17:03 9     33.8       20       F 0- 9   
2037  14361 Kim Paolini                  F      Reading              PA    US      52:59.9    52:59.9    17:04 49    30.9       279      F 40-49  
2038  13192 Michael Paolini              M      Reading              PA    US      53:01.8    53:01.8    17:04 51    28.0       35       M 50-59  
2039  14394 P. Davis                     M      Brookhaven           PA    US      53:02.2    53:02.2    17:04 11    28.1       41       M 10-19  
2040  18661 Dustin Achey                 M      Bath                 PA    US      53:02.2    53:02.2    17:04 35    25.0       140      M 30-39  
2041  18833 Sherry Raimundo              F      Whitehall            PA    US      53:02.7    53:02.7    17:04 44    29.4       280      F 40-49  
2042  18834 Nicole Evans                 F      Allentown            PA    US      53:02.7    53:02.7    17:04 24    27.8       574      F 20-29  
2043  12103 Caitlin Mahalik              F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      53:10.1    53:10.1    17:07 23    27.8       575      F 20-29  
2044  15074 Joseph Mahalik               M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      53:10.3    53:10.3    17:07 67    31.9       8        M 60-99  
2045  16440 Jimmy Granger                M      Pottstown            PA    US      53:10.8    53:10.8    17:07 51    28.0       36       M 50-59  
2046  14644 Hilary LaBelle               F      Hellertown           PA    US      53:12.8    53:12.8    17:08 29    27.7       576      F 20-29  
2047  14632 Debra Rhoades                F      Hellertown           PA    US      53:13.1    53:13.1    17:08 54    32.4       120      F 50-59  
2048  16416 Katie Nuscher                F      Reading              PA    US      53:16.2    53:16.2    17:09 31    27.7       510      F 30-39  
2049  14845 Cynthia Gaugler              F      East Greenville      PA    US      53:18.4    53:18.4    17:09 33    27.8       511      F 30-39  
2050  14828 Adalgisa Jones               F      Emmaus               PA    US      53:18.8    53:18.8    17:10 30    27.7       512      F 30-39  
2051  16933 Gina Sanders                 F      Blandon              PA    US      53:26.5    53:26.5    17:12 21    27.6       577      F 20-29  
2052  16797 Caroline Keeler              F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      53:27.0    53:27.0    17:12 53    32.0       121      F 50-59  
2053  19080 Kassey Kuhns                 F      Watsontown           PA    US      53:27.1    53:27.1    17:12 26    27.6       578      F 20-29  
2054  18681 Ashley Brignola              F      Reading              PA    US      53:29.2    53:29.2    17:13 26    27.6       579      F 20-29  
2055  13197 Andrea Ruff                  F      Alburtis             PA    US      53:34.4    53:34.4    17:15 50    30.8       122      F 50-59  
2056  11124 Melissa Metzler              F      Terre Hill           PA    US      53:41.5    53:41.5    17:17 25    27.5       580      F 20-29  
2057  11123 Sarah Pannebakker            F      New Holland          PA    US      53:41.9    53:41.9    17:17 26    27.5       581      F 20-29  
2058  13156 Angela Bartholomew           F      Mertztown            PA    US      53:45.7    53:45.7    17:18 26    27.5       582      F 20-29  
2059  16992 Jill Hosler                  F      Pottsville           PA    US      53:49.4    53:49.4    17:19 29    27.4       583      F 20-29  
2060  18474 Amanda Linehan               F      Malvern              PA    US      53:50.3    53:50.3    17:20 25    27.4       584      F 20-29  
2061  15088 Jessica Diamond              F      Lebanon              PA    US      53:50.4    53:50.4    17:20 26    27.4       585      F 20-29  
2062  16993 Heather Stefan               F      Pottsville           PA    US      53:50.4    53:50.4    17:20 33    27.5       513      F 30-39  
2063  11285 Amanda Sutton                F      North Wales          PA    US      53:50.7    53:50.7    17:20 26    27.4       586      F 20-29  
2064  16459 Jennifer Struhala            F      Bushkill             PA    US      53:51.4    53:51.4    17:20 31    27.4       514      F 30-39  
2065  18423 Koryn Rafferty               F      Narvon               PA    US      53:54.2    53:54.2    17:21 27    27.4       587      F 20-29  
2066  16752 Heather Kromer               F      Northampton          PA    US      53:58.4    53:58.4    17:22 39    27.9       515      F 30-39  
2067  11175 Rikki Savidge                F      Mertztown            PA    US      53:59.1    53:59.1    17:23 35    27.5       516      F 30-39  
2068  14841 H. Savidge                   M      Mertztown            PA    US      54:00.2    54:00.2    17:23 8     31.8       21       M 0- 9   
2069  16753 Brian Kromer                 M      Northampton          PA    US      54:00.5    54:00.5    17:23 37    24.8       141      M 30-39  
2070  18020 Jessica Himmelwright         F      Easton               PA    US      54:03.7    54:03.7    17:24 25    27.3       588      F 20-29  
2071  11412 Erin Ofner                   F      Old Zionsville       PA    US      54:12.6    54:12.6    17:27 29    27.2       589      F 20-29  
2072  18632 Sara Thaxton                 F      Scranton             PA    US      54:13.3    54:13.3    17:27 33    27.3       517      F 30-39  
2073  18604 Jamie LaPointe               F      Scranton             PA    US      54:13.3    54:13.3    17:27 25    27.2       590      F 20-29  
2074  11411 Jennifer Leffler             F      Bethlehem            PA    US      54:15.4    54:15.4    17:28 34    27.3       518      F 30-39  
2075  16315 Alicia White                 F      Barto                PA    US      54:16.6    54:16.6    17:28 31    27.2       519      F 30-39  
2076  14257 Jessica Interrante           F      Lansdale             PA    US      54:16.9    54:16.9    17:28 35    27.4       520      F 30-39  
2077  16133 Heather Peck                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      54:21.0    54:21.0    17:30 29    27.2       591      F 20-29  
2078  18687 Kathleen Kelly               F      Macungie             PA    US      54:22.3    54:22.3    17:30 23    27.2       592      F 20-29  
2079  16141 Ashley Schaeffer             F      Honey Brook          PA    US      54:23.9    54:23.9    17:31 31    27.1       521      F 30-39  
2080  16162 Sabrina Reese                F      Hatfield             PA    US      54:35.0    54:35.0    17:34 34    27.2       522      F 30-39  
2081  18755 Tracy Saypack                F      Swoyersville         PA    US      54:36.0    54:36.0    17:34 42    28.1       281      F 40-49  
2082  18974 Wendy Novicki                F      Luzerne              PA    US      54:37.4    54:37.4    17:35 33    27.1       523      F 30-39  
2083  16163 Bill Welcher                 M      Hatfield             PA    US      54:37.8    54:37.8    17:35 41    25.3       61       M 40-49  
2084  16482 G. Rhoades                   F      Allentown            PA    US      54:37.9    54:37.9    17:35 10    31.8       81       F 10-19  
2085  14780 Stacey Scheuring             F      Douglassville        PA    US      54:39.8    54:39.8    17:36 48    29.6       282      F 40-49  
2086  14311 Kristen Hollshwandner        F      Breinigsville        PA    US      54:39.9    54:39.9    17:36 37    27.4       524      F 30-39  
2087  16397 Anne Marie Kline             F      Reading              PA    US      54:41.2    54:41.2    17:36 47    29.3       283      F 40-49  
2088  14312 K. Del Sole                  F      Stroudsburg          PA    US      54:41.9    54:41.9    17:36 10    31.8       82       F 10-19  
2089  16204 Stacey Amtsfield             F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      54:42.1    54:42.1    17:36 32    27.0       525      F 30-39  
2090  18567 Amy Achey                    F      Bath                 PA    US      54:42.3    54:42.3    17:36 33    27.1       526      F 30-39  
2091  19098 David Marino                 M      Malvern              PA    US      54:42.4    54:42.4    17:37 30    23.8       142      M 30-39  
2092  14781 Brooke Musser                F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      54:44.4    54:44.4    17:37 43    28.3       284      F 40-49  
2093  14907 Becky Harvey                 F      Bethlehem            PA    US      54:45.6    54:45.6    17:38 37    27.3       527      F 30-39  
2094  14911 Beth Ravier                  F      Macungie             PA    US      54:46.0    54:46.0    17:38 46    28.9       285      F 40-49  
2095  11335 Jennifer Sager               F      Pottstown            PA    US      54:46.1    54:46.1    17:38 49    29.9       286      F 40-49  
2096  11164 Carol Falteich               F      Bethlehem            PA    US      54:46.4    54:46.4    17:38 52    30.8       123      F 50-59  
2097  18849 Josie Airoldi                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      54:51.0    54:51.0    17:39 21    26.9       593      F 20-29  
2098  14430 Megan Labar                  F      Allentown            PA    US      54:54.0    54:54.0    17:40 40    27.6       287      F 40-49  
2099  16345 Tara Airoldi                 F      Bethlehem            PA    US      54:54.0    54:54.0    17:40 49    29.8       288      F 40-49  
2100  14671 Katherine Pinkerton          F      Sussex               NJ    US      54:54.6    54:54.6    17:40 29    26.9       594      F 20-29  
2101  12511 T. Komis                     M      Williamstown         NJ    US      54:56.1    54:56.1    17:41 6     35.8       22       M 0- 9   
2102  15390 Danielle Komis               F      Williamstown         NJ    US      54:56.2    54:56.2    17:41 35    27.1       528      F 30-39  
2103  14672 Megan McCann                 F      Hackettstown         NJ    US      54:56.8    54:56.8    17:41 30    26.9       529      F 30-39  
2104  16156 Megan Donovan                F      Harleysville         PA    US      54:59.8    54:59.8    17:42 32    26.9       530      F 30-39  
2105  15075 Melissa Dougherty            F      Vineland             NJ    US      55:00.1    55:00.1    17:42 40    27.6       289      F 40-49  
2106  14360 Mary Sieffert                F      Barto                PA    US      55:00.1    55:00.1    17:42 58    32.9       124      F 50-59  
2107  14486 HEATHER KLINE                F      Topton               PA    US      55:03.3    55:03.3    17:43 32    26.9       531      F 30-39  
2108  14485 CRYSTAL REINHART             F      Fleetwood            PA    US      55:03.8    55:03.8    17:43 26    26.8       595      F 20-29  
2109  16035 Michael Wyand                M      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      55:04.2    55:04.2    17:44 37    24.4       143      M 30-39  
2110  11450 Kristin Christie             F      MilfordMilford       NJ    US      55:04.3    55:04.3    17:44 46    28.8       290      F 40-49  
2111  13053 Jessica Dilkes               F      Reading              PA    US      55:04.5    55:04.5    17:44 21    26.8       596      F 20-29  
2112  13050 Amber Hampton                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      55:05.4    55:05.4    17:44 21    26.8       597      F 20-29  
2113  11456 Tracey Jeker                 F      Sciota               PA    US      55:05.9    55:05.9    17:44 38    27.3       532      F 30-39  
2114  13051 Emily Rickett                F      Reading              PA    US      55:06.9    55:06.9    17:44 21    26.8       598      F 20-29  
2115  13191 Christina Haws               F      Reading              PA    US      55:06.9    55:06.9    17:44 36    27.0       533      F 30-39  
2116  11455 Alexandria Lucas             F      Sciota               PA    US      55:07.4    55:07.4    17:45 44    28.3       291      F 40-49  
2117  13052 Hannah Waldron               F      Reading              PA    US      55:07.6    55:07.6    17:45 21    26.8       599      F 20-29  
2118  16535 Alexa DeVito                 F      Essex Fells          NJ    US      55:11.5    55:11.5    17:46 17    27.2       83       F 10-19  
2119  16455 Heather Troxell              F      West Lawn            PA    US      55:11.8    55:11.8    17:46 33    26.8       534      F 30-39  
2120  16536 Steph Spero                  F      Roseland             NJ    US      55:12.5    55:12.5    17:46 19    26.7       84       F 10-19  
2121  14380 Melissa Padulsky             F      Fanwood              NJ    US      55:14.5    55:14.5    17:47 41    27.6       292      F 40-49  
2122  14965 Jamie Lewis                  F      Lehighton            PA    US      55:15.4    55:15.4    17:47 34    26.8       535      F 30-39  
2123  19033 Heather Doman                F      Horsham              PA    US      55:17.2    55:17.2    17:48 40    27.4       293      F 40-49  
2124  18456 Jessica Sands                F      West Wyoming         PA    US      55:18.0    55:18.0    17:48 39    27.3       536      F 30-39  
2125  18408 S. Sands                     F      West Wyoming         PA    US      55:19.3    55:19.3    17:48 10    31.4       85       F 10-19  
2126  19120 Rachel Strain                F      Reading              PA    US      55:21.1    55:21.1    17:49 23    26.7       600      F 20-29  
2127  19119 Wendi Strain                 F      Reading              PA    US      55:22.6    55:22.6    17:49 53    30.8       125      F 50-59  
2128  18340 Lauren Hall                  F      Norristown           PA    US      55:25.6    55:25.6    17:50 27    26.6       601      F 20-29  
2129  11347 Susan Yaroch                 F      East Greenville      PA    US      55:31.3    55:31.3    17:52 51    30.1       126      F 50-59  
2130  18854 Lillian Tice                 F      Green Lane           PA    US      55:32.8    55:32.8    17:53 44    28.1       294      F 40-49  
2131  16334 Aricia Sloyer                F      East Greenville      PA    US      55:32.9    55:32.9    17:53 46    28.5       295      F 40-49  
2132  18181 Andrew Ballam                M      Malvern              PA    US      55:34.1    55:34.1    17:53 29    23.4       141      M 20-29  
2133  18030 Melody McMullin              F      West Chester         PA    US      55:38.8    55:38.8    17:55 28    26.5       602      F 20-29  
2134  11137 David Benedict               M      Palmerton            PA    US      55:39.5    55:39.5    17:55 48    26.1       62       M 40-49  
2135  11132 Katie Conway                 F      Elizabethtown        PA    US      55:40.7    55:40.7    17:55 26    26.5       603      F 20-29  
2136  16145 Jennifer Beane               F      Mountville           PA    US      55:40.8    55:40.8    17:55 33    26.6       537      F 30-39  
2137  19095 Irene Dobrin                 F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      55:40.9    55:40.9    17:55 34    26.6       538      F 30-39  
2138  11136 Daniel Conway                M      Elizabethtown        PA    US      55:40.9    55:40.9    17:55 29    23.3       142      M 20-29  
2139  16209 Tiffany King                 F                                         55:41.4    55:41.4    17:55                  21       F 0- 9   
2140  16146 Matthew Beane                M      Mountville           PA    US      55:41.8    55:41.8    17:56 36    23.9       144      M 30-39  
2141  18470 Kimberly McDonnell           F      Plains               PA    US      55:44.2    55:44.2    17:56 47    28.7       296      F 40-49  
2142  16368 Isaac Hunsinger              M      Bethlehem            PA    US      55:44.9    55:44.9    17:57 41    24.8       63       M 40-49  
2143  16021 R. Katzaman                  F      Reading              PA    US      55:45.0    55:45.0    17:57 9     32.2       22       F 0- 9   
2144  16020 Alecia Fick                  F      Reading              PA    US      55:45.3    55:45.3    17:57 36    26.7       539      F 30-39  
2145  13044 Geoffrey King                M      Bethlehem            PA    US      55:51.9    55:51.9    17:59 54    27.2       37       M 50-59  
2146  13048 Sarah King                   F      Bethlehem            PA    US      55:52.0    55:52.0    17:59 52    30.2       127      F 50-59  
2147  16301 Marcia Sauls                 F      Royersford           PA    US      55:54.1    55:54.1    18:00 58    32.4       128      F 50-59  
2148  13076 Jennifer Pietkiewicz         F      Macungie             PA    US      55:54.6    55:54.6    18:00 40    27.1       297      F 40-49  
2149  16475 Melinda Dalmas               F      Kirkwood             PA    US      55:55.1    55:55.1    18:00 25    26.4       604      F 20-29  
2150  16789 Sarah Campbell               F      Mohnton              PA    US      55:55.3    55:55.3    18:00 26    26.4       605      F 20-29  
2151  16350 David Sauls                  M      Royersford           PA    US      55:55.5    55:55.5    18:00 58    28.1       38       M 50-59  
2152  16346 Jim Airoldi                  M      Bethlehem            PA    US      55:58.5    55:58.5    18:01 52    26.8       39       M 50-59  
2153  11350 Clare Fried                  F      Easton               PA    US      55:59.6    55:59.6    18:01 24    26.4       606      F 20-29  
2154  14996 Jillian Abert                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      56:00.2    56:00.2    18:02 24    26.4       607      F 20-29  
2155  16996 Diana Jolly                  F      Allentown            PA    US      56:00.4    56:00.4    18:02 24    26.4       608      F 20-29  
2156  18942 Jessica Reier                F      Reading              PA    US      56:01.0    56:01.0    18:02 26    26.4       609      F 20-29  
2157  11481 Lauren Clouser               F      Macungie             PA    US      56:02.3    56:02.3    18:02 27    26.4       610      F 20-29  
2158  18941 Michael Reier                M      Reading              PA    US      56:03.9    56:03.9    18:03 28    23.2       143      M 20-29  
2159  19109 Elaine Gehris                F      Barto                PA    US      56:04.6    56:04.6    18:03 47    28.5       298      F 40-49  
2160  18855 Melinie Burkhardt            F      Alburtis             PA    US      56:07.3    56:07.3    18:04 16    27.2       86       F 10-19  
2161  14871 Kaylee Hartman               F      Lehighton            PA    US      56:07.9    56:07.9    18:04 24    26.3       611      F 20-29  
2162  18560 Kriss Bozilesky              F      Allentown            PA    US      56:08.1    56:08.1    18:04 43    27.6       299      F 40-49  
2163  18561 Briana Bozilesky             F      Allentown            PA    US      56:08.3    56:08.3    18:04 16    27.2       87       F 10-19  
2164  18858 John Lichtenwalner           M      Bowers               PA    US      56:08.4    56:08.4    18:04 42    24.8       64       M 40-49  
2165  19115 Katie Rose                   F      Fort Dix             NJ    US      56:10.2    56:10.2    18:05 29    26.3       612      F 20-29  
2166  18856 Miranda Hersh                F      Macungie             PA    US      56:11.1    56:11.1    18:05 15    27.6       88       F 10-19  
2167  14525 Amy DeLong                   F      Sinking Spring       PA    US      56:16.4    56:16.4    18:07 30    26.2       540      F 30-39  
2168  14528 Kaitlyn Oswalt               F      Mohrsville           PA    US      56:16.8    56:16.8    18:07 25    26.2       613      F 20-29  
2169  18767 Amanda Gallagher             F      Lansdale             PA    US      56:23.9    56:23.9    18:09 30    26.2       541      F 30-39  
2170  16362 Christine Kirlin             F      Wernersville         PA    US      56:26.3    56:26.3    18:10 36    26.4       542      F 30-39  
2171  16786 Ann Komar                    F      Eynon                PA    US      56:27.1    56:27.1    18:10 51    29.6       129      F 50-59  
2172  16360 G. Kirlin                    M      Wernersville         PA    US      56:27.1    56:27.1    18:10 8     30.4       23       M 0- 9   
2173  16920 Cindy Schannauer             F      Ephrata              PA    US      56:31.2    56:31.2    18:12 50    29.2       130      F 50-59  
2174  14527 Alyssa Dunkelberger          F      West Lawn            PA    US      56:31.4    56:31.4    18:12 27    26.1       614      F 20-29  
2175  14526 Shelby Galczynski            F      Sinking Spring       PA    US      56:33.4    56:33.4    18:12 23    26.1       615      F 20-29  
2176  16837 Andrea Moses                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      56:40.6    56:40.6    18:15 20    26.1       616      F 20-29  
2177  16876 Lydia Tate                   F      Montgomeryville      PA    US      56:41.6    56:41.6    18:15 40    26.8       300      F 40-49  
2178  13117 Tammy Rivera                 F      Mount Joy            PA    US      56:41.6    56:41.6    18:15 49    28.8       301      F 40-49  
2179  16910 Alisha Moses                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      56:41.6    56:41.6    18:15 22    26.0       617      F 20-29  
2180  16731 Valerie Moses                F      Pottstown            PA    US      56:41.7    56:41.7    18:15 42    27.1       302      F 40-49  
2181  14663 Kate DeMayo                  F      Liberty              NY    US      56:43.6    56:43.6    18:16 30    26.0       543      F 30-39  
2182  13140 Theresa Dzurkovich           F      Mohrsville           PA    US      56:44.6    56:44.6    18:16 51    29.4       131      F 50-59  
2183  14664 Connie Beach                 F      Liberty              NY    US      56:45.7    56:45.7    18:16 53    30.1       132      F 50-59  
2184  13078 Stacy Boshell                F      Perkasie             PA    US      56:46.1    56:46.1    18:16 49    28.8       303      F 40-49  
2185  11425 Scarlet Lichtenwalner        F      Allentown            PA    US      56:46.1    56:46.1    18:16 55    30.8       133      F 50-59  
2186  11464 Kenneth Calhoun              M      Telford              PA    US      56:46.4    56:46.4    18:16 30    22.9       145      M 30-39  
2187  11465 Kristina Calhoun             F      Telford              PA    US      56:50.6    56:50.6    18:18 28    26.0       618      F 20-29  
2188  14065 Beau Crowding                M      Downingtown          PA    US      56:54.1    56:54.1    18:19 44    24.8       65       M 40-49  
2189  14066 Stacy Crowding               F      Downingtown          PA    US      56:54.2    56:54.2    18:19 43    27.2       304      F 40-49  
2190  18889 Kristi Rogers                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      57:03.0    57:03.0    18:22 35    26.1       544      F 30-39  
2191  14243 Debbie Scheunemann           F      Allentown            PA    US      57:03.4    57:03.4    18:22 58    31.7       134      F 50-59  
2192  14903 Rebecca Stump                F      Pine Grove           PA    US      57:03.9    57:03.9    18:22 31    25.9       545      F 30-39  
2193  14904 Susan Somers                 F      Pine Grove           PA    US      57:04.7    57:04.7    18:22 31    25.9       546      F 30-39  
2194  13012 Bianca Sellitti              F      Breinigsville        PA    US      57:05.3    57:05.3    18:22 27    25.9       619      F 20-29  
2195  19041 Crystal Miller               F      Jeffersonville       PA    US      57:05.3    57:05.3    18:22 36    26.1       547      F 30-39  
2196  13013 Rebecca Martino              F      Macungie             PA    US      57:06.1    57:06.1    18:23 38    26.3       548      F 30-39  
2197  14410 Nina Felix                   F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      57:06.4    57:06.4    18:23 44    27.3       305      F 40-49  
2198  18807 Nancy Conrad                 F      Allentown            PA    US      57:06.9    57:06.9    18:23 53    29.9       135      F 50-59  
2199  18516 D. Kuestner                  M      Hatboro              PA    US      57:07.2    57:07.2    18:23 11    26.1       42       M 10-19  
2200  16745 RILDA KORR                   F      MACUNGIE             PA    US      57:07.7    57:07.7    18:23 61    32.9       18       F 60-99  
2201  14216 Dan Kuestner                 M      Hatboro              PA    US      57:08.2    57:08.2    18:23 42    24.3       66       M 40-49  
2202  14992 Allison Thompson             F      Macungie             PA    US      57:09.7    57:09.7    18:24 33    25.9       549      F 30-39  
2203  19042 Shelby Smith                 F      Northampton          PA    US      57:09.8    57:09.8    18:24 26    25.8       620      F 20-29  
2204  11332 Sandi Christoffersen         F      Breinigsville        PA    US      57:09.8    57:09.8    18:24 36    26.1       550      F 30-39  
2205  18377 James Maguire                M      Northampton          PA    US      57:11.4    57:11.4    18:24 24    22.7       144      M 20-29  
2206  14782 Jennifer Alkhal              F      Allentown            PA    US      57:23.9    57:23.9    18:28 28    25.7       621      F 20-29  
2207  16024 Rachael Heinaman             F      Zionsville           PA    US      57:24.4    57:24.4    18:29 25    25.7       622      F 20-29  
2208  18771 Scott Anders                 M      Kutztown             PA    US      57:27.0    57:27.0    18:29 32    22.8       146      M 30-39  
2209  18770 Lauren Gottshall             F      Kutztown             PA    US      57:27.9    57:27.9    18:30 28    25.7       623      F 20-29  
2210  18251 Tommy Roth                   M      Reading              PA    US      57:33.2    57:33.2    18:31 19    22.6       43       M 10-19  
2211  18250 Danielle Roth                F      Reading              PA    US      57:35.1    57:35.1    18:32 23    25.6       624      F 20-29  
2212  13027 N. Mc Evoy                   F      Center Valley        PA    US      57:37.5    57:37.5    18:33 5     36.6       23       F 0- 9   
2213  13026 Lochlann Mc Evoy             M      Center Valley        PA    US      57:37.6    57:37.6    18:33 45    24.7       67       M 40-49  
2214  11428 Milissa Berryman             F      Pottstown            PA    US      57:41.7    57:41.7    18:34 27    25.6       625      F 20-29  
2215  16911 Sebastian Ramirez            M      Breinigsville        PA    US      57:42.5    57:42.5    18:34 32    22.7       147      M 30-39  
2216  11277 Wendy Werner                 F      Reading              PA    US      57:46.2    57:46.2    18:36 39    26.1       551      F 30-39  
2217  11275 Lori Werner                  F      Reading              PA    US      57:46.3    57:46.3    18:36 45    27.2       306      F 40-49  
2218  13166 Jennifer Brooke              F      Blue Bell            PA    US      57:53.1    57:53.1    18:38 37    25.9       552      F 30-39  
2219  14246 Priscilla Settle-Hess        F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      57:54.9    57:54.9    18:38 46    27.4       307      F 40-49  
2220  14328 Siobhan Klinger              F      Pottstown            PA    US      57:56.6    57:56.6    18:39 37    25.8       553      F 30-39  
2221  11469 Jennifer Wittenberger        F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      57:56.7    57:56.7    18:39 39    26.0       554      F 30-39  
2222  14162 Alecia Srour                 F      Phillipsburg         NJ    US      58:03.5    58:03.5    18:41 36    25.7       555      F 30-39  
2223  14163 Marten Srour                 M      Phillipsburg         NJ    US      58:03.6    58:03.6    18:41 30    22.4       148      M 30-39  
2224  19092 Alexandra Sterling           F      Bernville            PA    US      58:08.9    58:08.9    18:43 23    25.4       626      F 20-29  
2225  19100 Kara Lucas                   F      Reading              PA    US      58:10.3    58:10.3    18:43 27    25.4       627      F 20-29  
2226  16987 Donna Rennalls               F      Budd Lake            NJ    US      58:12.6    58:12.6    18:44 56    30.4       136      F 50-59  
2227  16986 Sarah Lichtenwalner          F      Allentown            PA    US      58:13.9    58:13.9    18:45 23    25.4       628      F 20-29  
2228  14367 Randy Guldin                 M      Pottsville           PA    US      58:14.0    58:14.0    18:45 42    23.9       68       M 40-49  
2229  14870 Caylee Mook                  F      Minersville          PA    US      58:14.8    58:14.8    18:45 27    25.4       629      F 20-29  
2230  14374 Jennifer Yerusvage           F      Minersville          PA    US      58:15.5    58:15.5    18:45 38    25.8       556      F 30-39  
2231  14648 Rebecca Hosler               F      Tamaqua              PA    US      58:17.0    58:17.0    18:46 28    25.3       630      F 20-29  
2232  19126 Aimee Boseley                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      58:19.0    58:19.0    18:46 33    25.4       557      F 30-39  
2233  14373 L. Yerusavage                F      Minersville          PA    US      58:20.1    58:20.1    18:47 9     30.7       24       F 0- 9   
2234  11196 Deb Petrewski                F      Whitehall            PA    US      58:21.4    58:21.4    18:47 61    32.2       19       F 60-99  
2235  16380 Holly Kroboth                F      Danielsville         PA    US      58:25.4    58:25.4    18:48 29    25.3       631      F 20-29  
2236  14807 Erin Dreher                  F      Allentown            PA    US      58:29.2    58:29.2    18:50 38    25.7       558      F 30-39  
2237  14232 Marti Moyer                  F      Northampton          PA    US      58:31.8    58:31.8    18:50 49    27.9       308      F 40-49  
2238  18837 Lisa Weigelt                 F      Wayne                PA    US      58:33.8    58:33.8    18:51 51    28.5       137      F 50-59  
2239  18838 Donna Thomas                 F      Wayne                PA    US      58:33.8    58:33.8    18:51 48    27.6       309      F 40-49  
2240  16668 S. Arnold                    F      Reading              PA    US      58:34.6    58:34.6    18:51 6     34.3       25       F 0- 9   
2241  14438 Heather Wenhold              F      Alburtis             PA    US      58:35.0    58:35.0    18:51 48    27.6       310      F 40-49  
2242  16985 Gayle Hendricks              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      58:36.4    58:36.4    18:52 60    31.6       20       F 60-99  
2243  16113 Lisa Arnold                  F      Reading              PA    US      58:36.6    58:36.6    18:52 42    26.2       311      F 40-49  
2244  14975 Briana Miller                F      Mertztown            PA    US      58:38.2    58:38.2    18:52 30    25.2       559      F 30-39  
2245  16205 Holli Conrad                 F      Bethlehem            PA    US      58:39.8    58:39.8    18:53 29    25.2       632      F 20-29  
2246  16135 Tracey Woomer                F      Phoenixville         PA    US      58:40.2    58:40.2    18:53 48    27.6       312      F 40-49  
2247  16390 Nicole DiIenno               F      Allentown            PA    US      58:40.2    58:40.2    18:53 29    25.2       633      F 20-29  
2248  14953 Chris Snyder                 M      Schnecksville        PA    US      58:40.5    58:40.5    18:53 50    25.1       40       M 50-59  
2249  16659 C. Snyder                    F      Schnecksville        PA    US      58:43.1    58:43.1    18:54 12    28.1       89       F 10-19  
2250  14690 Heather Klouser              F      Manalapan            NJ    US      58:43.3    58:43.3    18:54 38    25.6       560      F 30-39  
2251  19091 Christine Mooney             F      Chester Springs      PA    US      58:43.3    58:43.3    18:54 36    25.4       561      F 30-39  
2252  14725 Cheryl Lyle                  F      Phoenixville         PA    US      58:47.6    58:47.6    18:55 54    29.4       138      F 50-59  
2253  12095 Irene SPENCE                 F      Albrightsville       PA    US      58:51.6    58:51.6    18:57 60    31.5       21       F 60-99  
2254  11226 Heather Pecharo              F      Pottstown            PA    US      58:51.9    58:51.9    18:57 35    25.3       562      F 30-39  
2255  12096 K. SPENCE                    M      Albrightsville       PA    US      58:51.9    58:51.9    18:57 7     31.1       24       M 0- 9   
2256  16586 Britney Smith                F      Lansford             PA    US      58:52.2    58:52.2    18:57 26    25.1       634      F 20-29  
2257  14071 Dusca Fichtel                F      Pottstown            PA    US      58:52.5    58:52.5    18:57 43    26.3       313      F 40-49  
2258  16841 Nicole Gribbin               F      Downingtown          PA    US      58:53.0    58:53.0    18:57 29    25.1       635      F 20-29  
2259  14659 Hannah Resendiz              F      Coatesville          PA    US      58:53.6    58:53.6    18:57 20    25.1       636      F 20-29  
2260  12502 Shawn Metzger                M      Albrightsville       PA    US      58:54.2    58:54.2    18:58 38    22.9       149      M 30-39  
2261  14896 Nicole Wasniewski            F      Harleysville         PA    US      58:54.4    58:54.4    18:58 24    25.1       637      F 20-29  
2262  16604 Samantha White               F      Danielsville         PA    US      58:54.6    58:54.6    18:58 29    25.1       638      F 20-29  
2263  16542 Teresa Schaeffer             F      Coatesville          PA    US      58:54.8    58:54.8    18:58 52    28.7       139      F 50-59  
2264  18897 Nicole Kielkopf              F      Norristown           PA    US      58:55.2    58:55.2    18:58 33    25.1       563      F 30-39  
2265  14889 Lauren Gray                  F      North Wales          PA    US      58:55.2    58:55.2    18:58 23    25.1       639      F 20-29  
2266  14894 Ryan Wasniewski              M      Perkiomenville       PA    US      58:55.2    58:55.2    18:58 29    22.1       145      M 20-29  
2267  15133 Karen SPENCE                 F      Albrightsville       PA    US      58:55.8    58:55.8    18:58 36    25.3       564      F 30-39  
2268  14442 Ashleigh Heltzinger          F      Reading              PA    US      58:55.8    58:55.8    18:58 24    25.1       640      F 20-29  
2269  11255 Joan Resendiz                F      Exton                PA    US      58:56.0    58:56.0    18:58 52    28.6       140      F 50-59  
2270  14649 K. Gallo                     M      Reading              PA    US      58:56.6    58:56.6    18:58 5     36.3       25       M 0- 9   
2271  19077 Robin Mathews                F      Pipersville          PA    US      58:56.6    58:56.6    18:58 43    26.2       314      F 40-49  
2272  12503 KACEY SPENCE                 F      Albrightsville       PA    US      58:57.0    58:57.0    18:58 31    25.0       565      F 30-39  
2273  14441 Amber Heltzinger             F      Reading              PA    US      58:58.0    58:58.0    18:59 26    25.0       641      F 20-29  
2274  12046 K. Metzger                   F      Albrightsville       PA    US      58:58.4    58:58.4    18:59 4                26       F 0- 9   
2275  15151 Kyra SPENCE                  F      Albrightsville       PA    US      58:58.6    58:58.6    18:59 13    27.3       90       F 10-19  
2276  11415 O. Hersh                     F      Macungie             PA    US      59:01.4    59:01.4    19:00 7     32.7       27       F 0- 9   
2277  16010 Michelle Mosher              F      Middletown           DE    US      59:01.5    59:01.5    19:00 40    25.7       315      F 40-49  
2278  18857 Becky Hersh                  F      Macungie             PA    US      59:02.2    59:02.2    19:00 44    26.4       316      F 40-49  
2279  16009 Kelly Aschenbach             F      Schnecksville        PA    US      59:03.0    59:03.0    19:00 35    25.2       566      F 30-39  
2280  14502 N. Finkel                    M      Bethlehem            PA    US      59:04.0    59:04.0    19:01 10    26.3       44       M 10-19  
2281  14503 Leslie Altieri               F      Bethlehem            PA    US      59:05.0    59:05.0    19:01 36    25.2       567      F 30-39  
2282  14796 Megan Singerling             F      Reading              PA    US      59:09.7    59:09.7    19:03 51    28.2       141      F 50-59  
2283  14798 Jessica DeMarco              F      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      59:11.4    59:11.4    19:03 31    24.9       568      F 30-39  
2284  16662 Adrian Lehman                F      Reading              PA    US      59:12.6    59:12.6    19:03 21    24.9       642      F 20-29  
2285  14797 Kathy Falco                  F      Toms River           NJ    US      59:13.9    59:13.9    19:04 54    29.2       142      F 50-59  
2286  11284 Andrew Singerling            M      Reading              PA    US      59:14.3    59:14.3    19:04 52    25.3       41       M 50-59  
2287  14785 Brittany Nathan              F      Thorndale            PA    US      59:15.4    59:15.4    19:04 28    24.9       643      F 20-29  
2288  19131 Nick Nathan                  M      Thorndale            PA    US      59:16.5    59:16.5    19:05 29    21.9       146      M 20-29  
2289  16533 A. Hahn                      F      Lansdale             PA    US      59:21.0    59:21.0    19:06 5     35.5       28       F 0- 9   
2290  14719 Christina Ridgeway           F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      59:21.5    59:21.5    19:06 38    25.3       569      F 30-39  
2291  16305 Kate Huck                    F      Mertztown            PA    US      59:23.5    59:23.5    19:07 37    25.2       570      F 30-39  
2292  13118 Miranda Lee                  F      Bally                PA    US      59:24.7    59:24.7    19:07 33    24.9       571      F 30-39  
2293  18839 Alysha Flynn                 F      Mertztown            PA    US      59:28.1    59:28.1    19:08 29    24.8       644      F 20-29  
2294  14529 Kelly Ashley                 F      Sinking Spring       PA    US      59:36.3    59:36.3    19:11 27    24.8       645      F 20-29  
2295  11229 Megan Beers                  F      Reading              PA    US      59:36.7    59:36.7    19:11 47    26.8       317      F 40-49  
2296  18975 Alexis Moore                 F      Oaklyn               NJ    US      59:37.1    59:37.1    19:11 25    24.8       646      F 20-29  
2297  13033 Jamie Jackson                F      Kutztown             PA    US      59:39.0    59:39.0    19:12 31    24.8       572      F 30-39  
2298  16763 Jean Oreilly                 F      Reading              PA    US      59:40.2    59:40.2    19:12 66    33.5       22       F 60-99  
2299  11391 Kristy Fogle                 F      Catasauqua           PA    US      59:41.4    59:41.4    19:13 30    24.7       573      F 30-39  
2300  13168 Trisha Witman                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      59:41.5    59:41.5    19:13 36    25.0       574      F 30-39  
2301  11454 Debbie Schaeffer             F      Pennsburg            PA    US      59:42.0    59:42.0    19:13 53    28.6       143      F 50-59  
2302  11453 Vicki Bozzelli               F      Barto                PA    US      59:43.0    59:43.0    19:13 46    26.5       318      F 40-49  
2303  13160 Tammy Zborel                 F      Allentown            PA    US      59:43.8    59:43.8    19:14 37    25.1       575      F 30-39  
2304  16457 Tara Scott                   F      Pottstown            PA    US      59:45.1    59:45.1    19:14 30    24.7       576      F 30-39  
2305  11449 DeAnn Mensch                 F      Quakertown           PA    US      59:46.5    59:46.5    19:14 52    28.2       144      F 50-59  
2306  14940 Shaunna Beer                 F      Nazareth             PA    US      59:49.3    59:49.3    19:15 32    24.7       577      F 30-39  
2307  16478 Susan Chever                 F      Lancaster            PA    US      59:51.0    59:51.0    19:16 58    30.2       145      F 50-59  
2308  16490 Christine Healy              F      Leola                PA    US      59:53.5    59:53.5    19:17 30    24.7       578      F 30-39  
2309  16488 Elizabeth Chever             F      Lancaster            PA    US      59:53.6    59:53.6    19:17 25    24.7       647      F 20-29  
2310  14864 Gabriel Badesso              M      Fogelsville          PA    US      59:57.9    59:57.9    19:18 33    21.9       150      M 30-39  
2311  16944 Julia Lopuski                F      Birdsboro            PA    US      59:58.1    59:58.1    19:18 28    24.6       648      F 20-29  
2312  13040 Bethany Badesso              F      Fogelsville          PA    US      59:58.7    59:58.7    19:18 33    24.7       579      F 30-39  
2313  14678 Tiffany Luma                 F      Voorhees             NJ    US      59:59.6    59:59.6    19:19 35    24.8       580      F 30-39  
2314  14677 Michael Luma                 M      Voorhees             NJ    US      59:59.9    59:59.9    19:19 36    22.2       151      M 30-39  
2315  14689 Kelly Kuzminski              F      Nanticoke            PA    US      1:00:00.0  1:00:00.0  19:19 27    24.6       649      F 20-29  
2316  16955 LeAnna Zerr                  F      Geigertown           PA    US      1:00:00.8  1:00:00.8  19:19 28    24.6       650      F 20-29  
2317  16534 V. Hahn                      M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:00:14.2  1:00:14.2  19:23 8     28.5       26       M 0- 9   
2318  11120 Kathryn Werner-hahn          F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:00:14.2  1:00:14.2  19:23 38    24.9       581      F 30-39  
2319  16532 Kathryn Werner               F      Levittown            PA    US      1:00:15.4  1:00:15.4  19:24 63    31.9       23       F 60-99  
2320  16434 Michael Wummer               M      Fleetwood            PA    US      1:00:23.2  1:00:23.2  19:26 61    26.7       9        M 60-99  
2321  11361 Gina Mertz                   F                                         1:00:23.8  1:00:23.8  19:26 28    24.4       651      F 20-29  
2322  16308 Alyssa Glick                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      1:00:24.6  1:00:24.6  19:27 27    24.4       652      F 20-29  
2323  16433 Kathleen Wummer              F      Fleetwood            PA    US      1:00:25.7  1:00:25.7  19:27 61    31.1       24       F 60-99  
2324  11486 Tracy Merrill                F      Emmaus               PA    US      1:00:26.2  1:00:26.2  19:27 47    26.5       319      F 40-49  
2325  11384 Christine Blickley           F      Catasauqua           PA    US      1:00:26.3  1:00:26.3  19:27 48    26.7       320      F 40-49  
2326  16109 Eric Dornin                  M      Coopersburg          PA    US      1:00:26.5  1:00:26.5  19:27 54    25.2       42       M 50-59  
2327  11487 Paige Merrill                F      Emmaus               PA    US      1:00:27.1  1:00:27.1  19:27 18    24.5       91       F 10-19  
2328  11309 Jaimie Lynn                  F      Allentown            PA    US      1:00:27.5  1:00:27.5  19:28 30    24.4       582      F 30-39  
2329  18702 Alexis Shipula               F      Wilkes Barre         PA    US      1:00:28.8  1:00:28.8  19:28 35    24.6       583      F 30-39  
2330  11388 Carol Azar                   F      Catasauqua           PA    US      1:00:28.9  1:00:28.9  19:28 13    26.6       92       F 10-19  
2331  11385 Justin Blickley              M      Catasauqua           PA    US      1:00:29.4  1:00:29.4  19:28 44    23.3       69       M 40-49  
2332  18890 Tim Merrill                  M      Emmaus               PA    US      1:00:29.6  1:00:29.6  19:28 51    24.6       43       M 50-59  
2333  11387 Maddy Motsko                 F      Catasauqua           PA    US      1:00:30.2  1:00:30.2  19:28 13    26.6       93       F 10-19  
2334  16802 Ashlie Dreibelbis            F      Mohrsville           PA    US      1:00:30.9  1:00:30.9  19:29 32    24.4       584      F 30-39  
2335  14119 Pam Szell                    F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:00:31.7  1:00:31.7  19:29 30    24.4       585      F 30-39  
2336  14064 Faith Crager                 F      Bensalem             PA    US      1:00:35.5  1:00:35.5  19:30 50    27.3       146      F 50-59  
2337  11410 Joy Pritchard                F      Hereford             PA    US      1:00:37.0  1:00:37.0  19:31 45    25.9       321      F 40-49  
2338  13034 Laura Fish                   F      Allentown            PA    US      1:00:40.2  1:00:40.2  19:32 31    24.3       586      F 30-39  
2339  14306 Carl Denchy                  M      Frackville           PA    US      1:00:41.5  1:00:41.5  19:32 46    23.6       70       M 40-49  
2340  18831 Mandy Dotter                 F      Reading              PA    US      1:00:43.2  1:00:43.2  19:33 36    24.5       587      F 30-39  
2341  14309 Amy Denchy                   F      Frackville           PA    US      1:00:48.3  1:00:48.3  19:34 39    24.8       588      F 30-39  
2342  18243 Tiffany Kiehl                F      Ashland              PA    US      1:00:49.5  1:00:49.5  19:35 38    24.7       589      F 30-39  
2343  11340 Amy Riffel                   F      Emmaus               PA    US      1:00:50.6  1:00:50.6  19:35 40    24.9       322      F 40-49  
2344  16909 Melissa Thurick              F      Ashland              PA    US      1:00:51.8  1:00:51.8  19:35 32    24.3       590      F 30-39  
2345  11338 H. Riffel                    F      Emmaus               PA    US      1:00:52.4  1:00:52.4  19:36 10    28.6       94       F 10-19  
2346  11324 Rachael Attieh               F      Whitehall            PA    US      1:00:54.7  1:00:54.7  19:36 33    24.3       591      F 30-39  
2347  11322 Chelsea Macdonald            F      Schnecksville        PA    US      1:00:55.6  1:00:55.6  19:37 23    24.2       653      F 20-29  
2348  11323 Munir Attieh                 M      Whitehall            PA    US      1:00:57.2  1:00:57.2  19:37 33    21.5       152      M 30-39  
2349  16003 Evonne Flickinger            F      Aston                PA    US      1:01:01.7  1:01:01.7  19:39 30    24.2       592      F 30-39  
2350  14669 L. LEAR                      M      Collegeville         PA    US      1:01:09.9  1:01:09.9  19:41 9     26.6       27       M 0- 9   
2351  14670 Katie Lear                   F      Ambler               PA    US      1:01:12.2  1:01:12.2  19:42 30    24.1       593      F 30-39  
2352  16420 Diane Gerstenfeld            F      Hatfield             PA    US      1:01:16.6  1:01:16.6  19:43 32    24.1       594      F 30-39  
2353  16807 Kalina Kowitz                F      Quakertown           PA    US      1:01:17.0  1:01:17.0  19:44 32    24.1       595      F 30-39  
2354  18414 Brooke Freezman              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:01:28.5  1:01:28.5  19:47 35    24.2       596      F 30-39  
2355  14895 Kathy Wasniewski             F      Harleysville         PA    US      1:01:30.0  1:01:30.0  19:48 59    29.8       147      F 50-59  
2356  14892 Drew Casani                  M      Perkiomenville       PA    US      1:01:33.3  1:01:33.3  19:49 28    21.1       147      M 20-29  
2357  18928 Helder Almeida               M      Washington           NJ    US      1:01:34.7  1:01:34.7  19:49 28    21.1       148      M 20-29  
2358  18929 Keith Schwartz               M      Washington           NJ    US      1:01:43.6  1:01:43.6  19:52 36    21.6       153      M 30-39  
2359  16022 M. Hoole                     F      Easton               PA    US      1:01:48.3  1:01:48.3  19:54 5     34.1       29       F 0- 9   
2360  14954 Suzanne George               F      Plymouth             PA    US      1:01:49.8  1:01:49.8  19:54 42    24.8       323      F 40-49  
2361  18689 Michele Hoole                F      Easton               PA    US      1:01:49.8  1:01:49.8  19:54 37    24.2       597      F 30-39  
2362  18985 Tina Stueck                  F      Dushore              PA    US      1:01:51.9  1:01:51.9  19:55 41    24.7       324      F 40-49  
2363  14898 Linda Castrine               F      Nanticoke            PA    US      1:01:53.7  1:01:53.7  19:55 40    24.5       325      F 40-49  
2364  18986 Mark Poserina                M      Wyomissing           PA    US      1:01:56.0  1:01:56.0  19:56 54    24.6       44       M 50-59  
2365  14510 Balinda Haines               F      Quakertown           PA    US      1:01:58.4  1:01:58.4  19:57 44    25.1       326      F 40-49  
2366  13185 Sharin Babb                  F      Quakertown           PA    US      1:02:00.6  1:02:00.6  19:58 39    24.3       598      F 30-39  
2367  16567 Darlene Hunsberger           F      Telford              PA    US      1:02:00.8  1:02:00.8  19:58 57    28.8       148      F 50-59  
2368  11460 Samantha Woodfin             F      Allentown            PA    US      1:02:05.5  1:02:05.5  19:59 25    23.8       654      F 20-29  
2369  16995 Megan Pelkey                 F      Allentown            PA    US      1:02:06.1  1:02:06.1  19:59 27    23.8       655      F 20-29  
2370  14795 Kathryn Eiermann             F      Collegeville         PA    US      1:02:09.2  1:02:09.2  20:00 27    23.8       656      F 20-29  
2371  14691 Tiffany Spilove              F      Wayne                PA    US      1:02:09.9  1:02:09.9  20:01 36    24.0       599      F 30-39  
2372  16229 Tammy Bendler                F                                         1:02:10.4  1:02:10.4  20:01 35    23.9       600      F 30-39  
2373  16237 Terri Genthe                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      1:02:10.4  1:02:10.4  20:01 53    27.5       149      F 50-59  
2374  13064 Leah Hoffman                 F      Woodbridge           NJ    US      1:02:10.4  1:02:10.4  20:01 27    23.8       657      F 20-29  
2375  16230 Pat Bendler                  F                                         1:02:11.8  1:02:11.8  20:01 63    31.0       25       F 60-99  
2376  18254 Caitlin Loveland             F      Lancaster            PA    US      1:02:16.2  1:02:16.2  20:03 29    23.7       658      F 20-29  
2377  18508 Dawn Stauffer                F      WalnutportWalnutport PA    US      1:02:22.1  1:02:22.1  20:04 41    24.5       327      F 40-49  
2378  14941 Nancy Early                  F      Breinigsville        PA    US      1:02:22.4  1:02:22.4  20:05 57    28.7       150      F 50-59  
2379  14944 Katie Landi                  F      Allentown            PA    US      1:02:23.6  1:02:23.6  20:05 39    24.2       601      F 30-39  
2380  11362 Denise Mertz                 F                                         1:02:25.7  1:02:25.7  20:06                  30       F 0- 9   
2381  8796  Elizabeth Doman              F      Horsham              PA    US      1:02:34.9  1:02:34.9  20:09 67    32.4       26       F 60-99  
2382  14370 Naomi Grams                  F      Pottstown            PA    US      1:02:38.3  1:02:38.3  20:10 35    23.7       602      F 30-39  
2383  14314 Allison Boyer                F      Earlington           PA    US      1:02:38.9  1:02:38.9  20:10 30    23.6       603      F 30-39  
2384  11318 Beth Massa                   F      Alburtis             PA    US      1:02:48.5  1:02:48.5  20:13 59    29.2       151      F 50-59  
2385  11386 Andrea Motsko                F      Catasauqua           PA    US      1:02:58.5  1:02:58.5  20:16 41    24.2       328      F 40-49  
2386  16429 Renee Feinman                F      Marlboro             NJ    US      1:03:14.1  1:03:14.1  20:21 26    23.4       659      F 20-29  
2387  14827 Stephanie Ahner              F      Lehighton            PA    US      1:03:25.4  1:03:25.4  20:25 35    23.4       604      F 30-39  
2388  14840 Theresa Rocco                F      Jim Thorpe           PA    US      1:03:26.0  1:03:26.0  20:25 52    26.6       152      F 50-59  
2389  18047 Samantha Preston             F      Marietta             PA    US      1:03:40.7  1:03:40.7  20:30 25    23.2       660      F 20-29  
2390  18740 Richard Burgan               M      York Springs         PA    US      1:03:41.3  1:03:41.3  20:30 23    20.4       149      M 20-29  
2391  18028 Whitney Knoll                F      Richland             PA    US      1:03:42.1  1:03:42.1  20:30 26    23.2       661      F 20-29  
2392  11239 Amy Payne                    F      Mohnton              PA    US      1:03:49.0  1:03:49.0  20:32 31    23.1       605      F 30-39  
2393  14076 Rachel Gladfelter            F      Ephrata              PA    US      1:03:53.3  1:03:53.3  20:34 31    23.1       606      F 30-39  
2394  16689 Crystal Flamisch             F      Bethlehem            PA    US      1:03:55.9  1:03:55.9  20:35 34    23.2       607      F 30-39  
2395  18501 Kelsey Riegel                F      Denver               PA    US      1:03:57.0  1:03:57.0  20:35 24    23.1       662      F 20-29  
2396  16503 Caroline Dunlap              F      Bethlehem            PA    US      1:03:57.0  1:03:57.0  20:35 51    26.1       153      F 50-59  
2397  18650 Jamie Blowars                F      Quakertown           PA    US      1:04:00.0  1:04:00.0  20:36 34    23.2       608      F 30-39  
2398  18506 Nadine Snyder                F      Allentown            PA    US      1:04:34.8  1:04:34.8  20:47 48    25.0       329      F 40-49  
2399  11158 Nicole Hunsinger             F      Bethlehem            PA    US      1:04:45.5  1:04:45.5  20:51 36    23.0       609      F 30-39  
2400  18749 Emily Powell                 F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:52.4  1:04:52.4  20:53 29    22.8       663      F 20-29  
2401  18748 Christine Kemp               F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:04:54.7  1:04:54.7  20:54 36    23.0       610      F 30-39  
2402  18768 Daniel Vroman III            M      Pottstown            PA    US      1:05:17.2  1:05:17.2  21:01 33    20.1       154      M 30-39  
2403  18244 Brandon Allen                M      Lebanon              PA    US      1:05:31.1  1:05:31.1  21:05 24    19.8       150      M 20-29  
2404  18249 Shannon Kaufman              F      Lebanon              PA    US      1:05:34.2  1:05:34.2  21:06 24    22.5       664      F 20-29  
2405  16499 Janet Moyer                  F      Douglassville        PA    US      1:05:35.2  1:05:35.2  21:07 49    24.9       330      F 40-49  
2406  14316 Stacy Leutze                 F      Hamburg              PA    US      1:05:36.9  1:05:36.9  21:07 48    24.6       331      F 40-49  
2407  16776 Sundra Bachman               F      Slatingtont          PA    US      1:05:42.4  1:05:42.4  21:09 44    23.7       332      F 40-49  
2408  13119 Leesa Gehman                 F      Allentown            PA    US      1:05:44.7  1:05:44.7  21:10 37    22.8       611      F 30-39  
2409  13161 Crystal Franklin             F      Walnutport           PA    US      1:05:46.1  1:05:46.1  21:10 37    22.8       612      F 30-39  
2410  13164 Elizabeth Moralis            F      Allentown            PA    US      1:05:46.6  1:05:46.6  21:10 37    22.8       613      F 30-39  
2411  16775 Tracy Lahue                  F      Slatingtont          PA    US      1:05:48.9  1:05:48.9  21:11 45    23.9       333      F 40-49  
2412  16929 Anastasia Milazzo            F      Stewartsville        NJ    US      1:05:49.4  1:05:49.4  21:11 28    22.4       665      F 20-29  
2413  16930 Valerie Werse                F      Middletown           NJ    US      1:05:50.0  1:05:50.0  21:11 31    22.4       614      F 30-39  
2414  16777 Dawn Remaley                 F      Slatingtont          PA    US      1:05:51.2  1:05:51.2  21:12 45    23.9       334      F 40-49  
2415  18887 Jennifer Williams            F      Reading              PA    US      1:06:32.5  1:06:32.5  21:25 27    22.2       666      F 20-29  
2416  19004 Bradley Nolan                M      Hatfield             PA    US      1:07:04.2  1:07:04.2  21:35 31    19.5       155      M 30-39  
2417  14478 Kyle Willis                  M      Germansville         PA    US      1:07:07.7  1:07:07.7  21:36 20    19.3       151      M 20-29  
2418  16739 Sierra Van Hook              F      Germansville         PA    US      1:07:08.3  1:07:08.3  21:37 20    22.0       667      F 20-29  
2419  16361 Jena Kramer                  F      Alburtis             PA    US      1:07:16.2  1:07:16.2  21:39 25    22.0       668      F 20-29  
2420  16363 Alyssa Romig                 F      Alburtis             PA    US      1:07:17.6  1:07:17.6  21:40 26    21.9       669      F 20-29  
2421  14237 K. Paulus                    F      Mount Holly Springs  PA    US      1:07:18.7  1:07:18.7  21:40 6     29.9       31       F 0- 9   
2422  18046 Alicia Paulus                F      Mount Holly Springs  PA    US      1:07:19.8  1:07:19.8  21:40 30    21.9       615      F 30-39  
2423  18635 Heather Bailey               F      Downingtown          PA    US      1:07:28.6  1:07:28.6  21:43 35    22.0       616      F 30-39  
2424  18636 Jessica Cammauf              F      Temple               PA    US      1:07:29.2  1:07:29.2  21:43 35    22.0       617      F 30-39  
2425  16006 Linda Hertzog                F      Allentown            PA    US      1:08:04.8  1:08:04.8  21:55 61    27.6       27       F 60-99  
2426  16004 MELISSA RUTH                 F      Quakertown           PA    US      1:08:06.6  1:08:06.6  21:55 48    23.7       335      F 40-49  
2427  16005 Brenda Davis                 F      Hamburg              PA    US      1:08:08.4  1:08:08.4  21:56 45    23.1       336      F 40-49  
2428  16654 Amy Storbeck                 F      Landing              NJ    US      1:08:18.3  1:08:18.3  21:59 13    23.6       95       F 10-19  
2429  16655 Lynn Storbeck                F      Landing              NJ    US      1:08:19.5  1:08:19.5  22:00 46    23.2       337      F 40-49  
2430  16500 Michael Young                M      Easton               PA    US      1:08:26.5  1:08:26.5  22:02 37    19.6       156      M 30-39  
2431  11297 Laura Greco                  F      Easton               PA    US      1:08:26.8  1:08:26.8  22:02 35    21.7       618      F 30-39  
2432  16428 Anne Constant                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      1:08:27.9  1:08:27.9  22:02 51    24.4       154      F 50-59  
2433  16424 Reena Kanabar                F      Bethlehem            PA    US      1:08:28.9  1:08:28.9  22:03 35    21.7       619      F 30-39  
2434  12112 Holly Quinn                  F      Horsham              PA    US      1:08:51.6  1:08:51.6  22:10 57    26.0       155      F 50-59  
2435  18185 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      1:08:52.0  1:08:52.0  22:10 50    24.0       156      F 50-59  
2436  16511 Stephanie Jefferies          F      Telford              PA    US      1:09:55.9  1:09:55.9  22:31 33    21.2       620      F 30-39  
2437  18031 Amanda Miller                F      Lehighton            PA    US      1:09:56.5  1:09:56.5  22:31 37    21.4       621      F 30-39  
2438  18032 Jeffrey Miller               M      Lehighton            PA    US      1:09:58.4  1:09:58.4  22:31 42    19.9       71       M 40-49  
2439  14393 ERIKA FIORAVANTI             F      Reading              PA    US      1:10:10.4  1:10:10.4  22:35 32    21.1       622      F 30-39  
2440  14072 April Gibson                 F      Douglassville        PA    US      1:10:10.4  1:10:10.4  22:35 31    21.0       623      F 30-39  
2441  16121 Kate Umlah                   F      York                 PA    US      1:10:12.0  1:10:12.0  22:36 37    21.3       624      F 30-39  
2442  14893 Rachel Wasniewski            F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      1:11:40.4  1:11:40.4  23:04 27    20.6       670      F 20-29  
2443  14891 Renee Casani                 F      Perkiomenville       PA    US      1:11:45.6  1:11:45.6  23:06 30    20.6       625      F 30-39  
2444  14647 G. Luma                      F      Voorhees             NJ    US      1:12:47.4  1:12:47.4  23:26 10    23.9       96       F 10-19  
2445  18704 JoAnn Schaller               F      Phillipsburg         NJ    US      1:14:26.2  1:14:26.2  23:58 69    28.0       28       F 60-99  
2446  18656 Brittany Farah               F      Easton               PA    US      1:14:26.4  1:14:26.4  23:58 23    19.8       671      F 20-29  
2447  18706 Tania Soloski                F      Phillipsburg         NJ    US      1:14:27.6  1:14:27.6  23:58 40    20.4       338      F 40-49  
2448  18705 Ellis Roderick               M      Phillipsburg         NJ    US      1:14:31.1  1:14:31.1  23:59 50    19.8       45       M 50-59  
2449  14686 M. Luma                      M      Voorhees             NJ    US      1:14:57.0  1:14:57.0  24:07 7     24.4       28       M 0- 9   
2450  18014 Melissa Frick                F      Telford              PA    US      1:15:04.7  1:15:04.7  24:10 36    19.8       626      F 30-39  
2451  18976 Nicole Kidd                  F      Harleysville         PA    US      1:15:05.2  1:15:05.2  24:10 36    19.8       627      F 30-39  
2452  19113 Laureen Dawson               F      Easton               PA    US      1:15:58.3  1:15:58.3  24:27 35    19.6       628      F 30-39  
2453  18002 Holly Bechtel                F      Harleysville         PA    US      1:16:16.7  1:16:16.7  24:33 42    20.1       339      F 40-49  
2454  13056 Katie Strausser              F      Bechtelsville        PA    US      1:16:26.0  1:16:26.0  24:36 32    19.3       629      F 30-39  
2455  18665 S. Quattrock                 M      Reading              PA    US      1:17:10.3  1:17:10.3  24:50 9     21.1       29       M 0- 9   
2456  18532 Rick Quattrock               M      Reading              PA    US      1:17:10.6  1:17:10.6  24:50 50    19.1       46       M 50-59  
2457  18565 Geneva Quattrock             F      Reading              PA    US      1:17:13.6  1:17:13.6  24:51 39    19.5       630      F 30-39  
2458  8806  Amy Youse                    F      Reading              PA    US      1:19:47.0  1:19:47.0  25:41 31    18.5       631      F 30-39  
2459  8805  Sara Bryson                  F      Reading              PA    US      1:19:50.0  1:19:50.0  25:42 34    18.6       632      F 30-39  
2460  11212 Sarah Schofield              F      Reading              PA    US      1:25:38.8  1:25:38.8  27:34 25    17.2       672      F 20-29  
2461  16118 Catherine Evans              F      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:26:37.4  1:26:37.4  27:53 31    17.0       633      F 30-39  
2462  16119 W. Beckert                   M      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:26:39.1  1:26:39.1  27:53 1                30       M 0- 9   
2463  16117 Mary Doyle                   F      Phoenixville         PA    US      1:26:40.1  1:26:40.1  27:54 49    18.9       340      F 40-49  
2464  18982 Earl Barlet                  M      Blandon              PA    US      1:36:28.4  1:36:28.4  31:03 69    17.9       10       M 60-99  
2465  14464 Leslie Egiziano              F      Lititz               PA    US      1:45:40.1  1:45:40.1  34:01 42    14.5       341      F 40-49  
2466  18488 Dean AMORIELLO               M      Malvern              PA    US      9:51:44.7  9:51:44.7  10:28 28    2.2        152      M 20-29  
2467  18980 Jessica McCauley             F      GOULDSBORO           PA    US      9:58:54.7  9:58:54.7  12:46 25    2.5        673      F 20-29  
2468  18605 Natasha Lapsley              F      Doylestown           PA    US      10:05:55.2 10:05:55.2 15:02 34    2.4        634      F 30-39  
2469  19007 B. Joyce                     F      Emmaus               PA    US      10:16:51.5 10:16:51.5 18:33 8     3.0        32       F 0- 9   
2470  16868 Adrienne Bell                F      Nazareth             PA    US      10:24:51.1 10:24:51.1 21:07 39    2.4        635      F 30-39  
2471  19101 Sherri Hammond               F      Brodheadsville       PA    US      10:35:39.6 10:35:39.6 24:36 54    2.7        157      F 50-59  
2472  18983 Bonnie Barlet                F      Blandon              PA    US      10:37:22.6 10:37:22.6 25:09 67    3.2        29       F 60-99  
2473  18882 Maureen Gower                F      Gilbert              PA    US      10:37:32.3 10:37:32.3 25:12 54    2.7        158      F 50-59  
2474  13153 E. Santee                    F      Allentown            PA    US      10:40:34.6 10:40:34.6 26:11 12    2.6        97       F 10-19  
2475  13154 Melissa Hein                 F      Allentown            PA    US      10:40:35.3 10:40:35.3 26:11 36    2.3        636      F 30-39  
2476  16338 Jennifer Loprete             F      Emmaus               PA    US      10:49:14.2 10:49:14.2 28:58 32    2.3        637      F 30-39  
2477  18995 Kristin Chan                 F      West Chester         PA    US      10:51:29.7 10:51:29.7 29:42 30    2.3        638      F 30-39  
2478  19121 Debra Cranmer                F      Neffs                PA    US      10:55:48.4 10:55:48.4 31:05 57    2.7        159      F 50-59  
2479  18737 Amber Foster                 F      Pottstown            PA    US      10:56:00.4 10:56:00.4 31:09 27    2.3        674      F 20-29  
2480  14362 Jennifer Patterson           F      Doylestown           PA    US      11:02:11.3 11:02:11.3 33:08 40    2.3        342      F 40-49  
2481  18824 Jillian Uzdzinski            F      Voorhees             NJ    US      11:11:20.2 11:11:20.2 36:05 24    2.2        675      F 20-29  
2482  11261 Suni Dorn                    F      Hatfield             PA    US      11:14:47.2 11:14:47.2 37:12 27    2.2        676      F 20-29  
2483  11262 Christopher Monreal          M      Hatfield             PA    US      11:14:47.2 11:14:47.2 37:12 32    1.9        157      M 30-39  
2484  18751 Katie Swavy                  F      Fort Washington      PA    US      11:15:56.8 11:15:56.8 37:34 33    2.2        639      F 30-39  
2485  18176 CATHY HONTZ                  F      Catasauqua           PA    US      11:20:37.2 11:20:37.2 39:04 29    2.2        677      F 20-29  
2486  18186 STACEY PISKULA               F      Catasauqua           PA    US      11:20:45.9 11:20:45.9 39:07 46    2.3        343      F 40-49  
2487  18724 Brandon Bartholomew          M      Mertztown            PA    US      11:24:07.5 11:24:07.5 40:12 29    1.9        153      M 20-29  
2488  18148 R. McDonnell                 F      Plains               PA    US      11:26:15.9 11:26:15.9 40:53 8     2.7        33       F 0- 9   
2489  18766 Jen Lipshultz                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      11:29:39.1 11:29:39.1 41:59 28    2.1        678      F 20-29  
2490  18190 Katie Kesselmayer            F      Harleysville         PA    US      11:30:42.2 11:30:42.2 42:19 23    2.1        679      F 20-29  
2491  18741 Patrick Revello              M      Washington           NJ    US      11:51:18.2 11:51:18.2 48:57 28    1.8        154      M 20-29  

Embed Code