The Great Pumpkin Run: Allentown

Sat November 9, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                       Gender City                       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ===== ========================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3380  Francis Spear              M      Allentown                  PA    US      20:45.6    20:45.6    6:41  32  63.0       1        M 30-39  
2     4811  Eamon Wood                 M      New York                   NY    US      21:36.6    21:36.6    6:57  36  61.7       2        M 30-39  
3     23085 Christopher Balogh         M      West Newton                PA    US      21:41.5    21:41.5    6:59  28  59.9       1        M 20-29  
4     24422 Nathan Horst               M      Coopersburg                PA    US      21:45.3    21:45.3    7:00  36  61.3       3        M 30-39  
5     22348 D. Keyes                   F      Boiling Springs            PA    US      21:59.1    21:59.1    7:05  12  75.0       1        F 10-19  
6     20232 Dan Lenko                  M      Pottstown                  PA    US      22:12.7    22:12.7    7:09  28  58.5       2        M 20-29  
7     20248 Andrew Lenko               M      Pottstown                  PA    US      22:14.1    22:14.1    7:09  24  58.4       3        M 20-29  
8     3049  Cory Miller                M      Douglassville              PA    US      22:24.8    22:24.8    7:13  14  61.1       1        M 10-19  
9     3331  Colin Gordon               M      Douglassville              PA    US      22:36.2    22:36.2    7:17  25  57.4       4        M 20-29  
10    23344 Philip Walsh               M      Oley                       PA    US      22:39.2    22:39.2    7:17  48  64.2       1        M 40-49  
11    3161  Nathan Talley              M      Ephrata                    PA    US      22:43.1    22:43.1    7:19  53  66.5       1        M 50-59  
12    20297 Brian Conniff              M      Moscow                     PA    US      22:51.0    22:51.0    7:21  60  69.9       1        M 60-99  
13    22572 Scoogie Snyder             M      Doylestown                 PA    US      23:13.9    23:13.9    7:29  49  63.0       2        M 40-49  
14    4891  James Manley               M      Macungie                   PA    US      23:17.0    23:17.0    7:30  13  60.3       2        M 10-19  
15    20072 Lauren Ferguson            F      Boyertown                  PA    US      23:19.0    23:19.0    7:30  17  64.3       2        F 10-19  
16    4898  Austin Shanley             M      East Greenville            PA    US      23:22.9    23:22.9    7:32  14  58.6       3        M 10-19  
17    3240  Bill Rush                  M      Reading                    PA    US      23:25.0    23:25.0    7:32  37  57.3       4        M 30-39  
18    3024  Kristen Marullo            F      Whitehall                  PA    US      23:25.1    23:25.1    7:32  35  63.5       1        F 30-39  
19    23177 Robert Wickstrom           M      Reading                    PA    US      23:29.3    23:29.3    7:34  36  56.8       5        M 30-39  
20    3086  Mike Riisen                M      Conshohocken               PA    US      23:31.8    23:31.8    7:34  32  55.6       6        M 30-39  
21    20426 Rich Long                  M      Columbia                   PA    US      23:33.4    23:33.4    7:35  39  57.8       7        M 30-39  
22    22571 Halie Parker               F      Womelsdorf                 PA    US      23:36.0    23:36.0    7:36  22  62.6       1        F 20-29  
23    1527  Jeff Alexander             M      Wayne                      PA    US      23:39.8    23:39.8    7:37  28  54.9       5        M 20-29  
24    5000  Michael Kerber             M      Mertztown                  PA    US      23:40.3    23:40.3    7:37  60  67.5       2        M 60-99  
25    3379  Alexandra Conniff          F      Allentown                  PA    US      23:41.7    23:41.7    7:38  24  62.3       2        F 20-29  
26    4905  Maxine Malament            F      Shillington                PA    US      23:56.5    23:56.5    7:42  33  61.8       2        F 30-39  
27    20443 Marc Stone                 M      Phoenixville               PA    US      23:56.7    23:56.7    7:42  46  59.8       3        M 40-49  
28    3453  Bobby Snyder               M      Kintnersville              PA    US      24:00.0    24:00.0    7:43  15  56.0       4        M 10-19  
29    4810  Michael Fox                M                                               24:14.7    24:14.7    7:48  32  54.0       8        M 30-39  
30    22552 Jess Langdon               F      Alburtis                   PA    US      24:15.4    24:15.4    7:48  20  60.9       3        F 20-29  
31    23405 Adalberto Torres           M      Allentown                  PA    US      24:21.9    24:21.9    7:51  41  56.6       4        M 40-49  
32    3428  Adam Evans                 M      Phoenixville               PA    US      24:23.5    24:23.5    7:51  30  53.4       9        M 30-39  
33    20171 Brian Flynn                M      Mertztown                  PA    US      24:24.8    24:24.8    7:51  35  54.3       10       M 30-39  
34    22063 Liz Bergman                F      Blandon                    PA    US      24:27.0    24:27.0    7:52  24  60.4       4        F 20-29  
35    3345  Lee Foreback               M      Shoemakersville            PA    US      24:28.5    24:28.5    7:53  23  53.0       6        M 20-29  
36    20077 Justin D. Billger          M      Blandon                    PA    US      24:29.2    24:29.2    7:53  14  55.9       5        M 10-19  
37    19961 John Mealing               M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      24:34.2    24:34.2    7:54  46  58.3       5        M 40-49  
38    20261 Charles Coman              M      Kunkletown                 PA    US      24:36.2    24:36.2    7:55  36  54.2       11       M 30-39  
39    22632 Pat McCaffetrty            M      Collegeville               PA    US      24:36.4    24:36.4    7:55  13  57.0       6        M 10-19  
40    22979 Stephan Huber              M      Stroudsburg                PA    US      24:43.1    24:43.1    7:57  30  52.7       12       M 30-39  
41    20865 James McCormick            M      Millstone Township                       24:44.9    24:44.9    7:58  28  52.5       7        M 20-29  
42    22620 Jennifer Buletza           F      Pottsville                 PA    US      24:50.0    24:50.0    8:00  38  60.5       3        F 30-39  
43    23070 Brian Senglar              M      Barnesville                PA    US      24:51.9    24:51.9    8:00  45  57.2       6        M 40-49  
44    3061  Gabriel Ocana Casas        M      Hatfield                   PA    US      24:52.3    24:52.3    8:00  34  53.1       13       M 30-39  
45    3165  Kenneth Golden             M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      24:54.3    24:54.3    8:01  26  52.1       8        M 20-29  
46    20194 Joe Tartar                 M      Lehighton                  PA    US      25:00.4    25:00.4    8:03  31  52.2       14       M 30-39  
47    22122 Lauren Kanaskie            F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      25:08.0    25:08.0    8:05  28  58.8       5        F 20-29  
48    22719 Matthew Buletza            M      Pottsville                 PA    US      25:12.9    25:12.9    8:07  35  52.6       15       M 30-39  
49    3468  Nicole Gingrich            F      Macungie                   PA    US      25:17.2    25:17.2    8:08  33  58.5       4        F 30-39  
50    20246 Harless Jones              M      Jeffersonville             PA    US      25:20.2    25:20.2    8:09  25  51.2       9        M 20-29  
51    22953 Jessica Celestin           F      Norristown                 PA    US      25:24.5    25:24.5    8:11  36  58.6       5        F 30-39  
52    1542  Nadya Maree                F      Norristown                 PA    US      25:24.5    25:24.5    8:11  32  58.2       6        F 30-39  
53    4836  Beth Houser                F      Schwenksville              PA    US      25:26.7    25:26.7    8:11  39  59.3       7        F 30-39  
54    4929  Abby Lamnin                F                                               25:29.0    25:29.0    8:12  20  57.9       6        F 20-29  
55    3290  H. Ogawa                   M      Allentown                  PA    US      25:30.0    25:30.0    8:12  8   67.4       1        M 0- 9   
56    23417 John Pytko                 M      Barnesville                PA    US      25:30.1    25:30.1    8:12  35  52.0       16       M 30-39  
57    3289  Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      25:30.3    25:30.3    8:13  33  58.0       8        F 30-39  
58    23005 Andrew Rice                M      Catasauqua                 PA    US      25:39.0    25:39.0    8:15  20  50.6       10       M 20-29  
59    3047  Seth Reinhart              M      Pottstown                  PA    US      25:40.0    25:40.0    8:16  23  50.6       11       M 20-29  
60    3284  Jessica Graf               F      Norwood                    NJ    US      25:48.1    25:48.1    8:18  39  58.5       9        F 30-39  
61    21989 Andrew Garcia              M      North Bergen               NJ    US      25:48.3    25:48.3    8:18  29  50.4       12       M 20-29  
62    4992  Jenna Rose                 F      Nazareth                   PA    US      25:51.0    25:51.0    8:19  30  57.1       10       F 30-39  
63    3271  Kacy Hoefling              F      Northampton                PA    US      25:52.6    25:52.6    8:20  32  57.1       11       F 30-39  
64    21595 Jeff Fick                  M      Blandon                    PA    US      25:53.2    25:53.2    8:20  32  50.5       17       M 30-39  
65    22091 Kelsey Feret               F      Riverside                  NJ    US      25:55.2    25:55.2    8:21  26  57.0       7        F 20-29  
66    20298 Rachel Conniff             F      Moscow                     PA    US      26:00.0    26:00.0    8:22  24  56.8       8        F 20-29  
67    3423  Kate White                 F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      26:06.0    26:06.0    8:24  31  56.6       12       F 30-39  
68    21964 Jeffrey Lutz               M      Macungie                   PA    US      26:07.1    26:07.1    8:24  38  51.8       18       M 30-39  
69    1641  Allie Brady                F      Doylestown                 PA    US      26:09.9    26:09.9    8:25  31  56.4       13       F 30-39  
70    23464 Jennifer Shubzda           F      Emmaus                     PA    US      26:12.8    26:12.8    8:26  48  61.7       1        F 40-49  
71    22136 Christopher Keyes          M      Boiling Springs            PA    US      26:14.2    26:14.2    8:27  43  53.4       7        M 40-49  
72    22347 J. Keyes                   M      Boiling Springs            PA    US      26:14.3    26:14.3    8:27  10  59.2       7        M 10-19  
73    20768 Andrea Incalcaterra        F      Nazareth                   PA    US      26:15.3    26:15.3    8:27  37  57.0       14       F 30-39  
74    3186  Megan Phegley              F      Easton                     PA    US      26:24.0    26:24.0    8:30  24  55.9       9        F 20-29  
75    25153 Timothy Kraft              M      Mohnton                    PA    US      26:26.6    26:26.6    8:31  32  49.5       19       M 30-39  
76    23138 Jim Hugo                   M      Northampton                PA    US      26:27.6    26:27.6    8:31  54  57.5       2        M 50-59  
77    20279 Andy Mumma                 M      Allentown                  PA    US      26:34.3    26:34.3    8:33  35  49.9       20       M 30-39  
78    20087 Michael Krow               M      Wernersville               PA    US      26:34.7    26:34.7    8:33  51  55.9       3        M 50-59  
79    20281 C. Mumma                   M      Allentown                  PA    US      26:39.8    26:39.8    8:35  10  58.3       8        M 10-19  
80    20189 Kris Rodgers               M      Lehighton                  PA    US      26:58.3    26:58.3    8:41  34  48.9       21       M 30-39  
81    3239  Patty Rush                 F      Reading                    PA    US      27:01.3    27:01.3    8:42  35  55.0       15       F 30-39  
82    4982  Jena Koppenhaver           F      Myerstown                  PA    US      27:02.0    27:02.0    8:42  20  54.6       10       F 20-29  
83    23318 Sarah Zlockie              F      Phoenixville                             27:03.2    27:03.2    8:42  31  54.6       16       F 30-39  
84    1646  Russ Bensinger             M      Danielsville               PA    US      27:05.7    27:05.7    8:43  65  61.5       3        M 60-99  
85    26597 Thomas Noga                M      Oreland                    PA    US      27:10.9    27:10.9    8:45  34  48.6       22       M 30-39  
86    20425 Holly Bosler               F      Boyertown                  PA    US      27:11.2    27:11.2    8:45  42  56.5       2        F 40-49  
87    20782 Ashley Machon              F      Norristown                 PA    US      27:11.4    27:11.4    8:45  22  54.3       11       F 20-29  
88    4839  Mike Massey                M      Berwick                    PA    US      27:20.3    27:20.3    8:48  38  49.4       23       M 30-39  
89    3158  Michaela Greczek           F      Northampton                PA    US      27:23.0    27:23.0    8:49  15  56.7       3        F 10-19  
90    8767  Brianna Brennan            F      Aquashicola                PA    US      27:23.5    27:23.5    8:49  17  54.8       4        F 10-19  
91    3159  Elizabeth Greczek          F      Northampton                PA    US      27:24.7    27:24.7    8:49  14  57.6       5        F 10-19  
92    3098  Nichole Detwiler           F      Temple                     PA    US      27:31.9    27:31.9    8:52  38  54.5       17       F 30-39  
93    3401  Jeff Keida                 M      Hellertown                 PA    US      27:36.5    27:36.5    8:53  33  47.6       24       M 30-39  
94    1614  Ralph Mikida               M      Lansdale                   PA    US      27:40.5    27:40.5    8:54  58  56.8       4        M 50-59  
95    22217 Tyler Flick                M      Elverson                   PA    US      27:41.6    27:41.6    8:55  13  50.7       9        M 10-19  
96    22465 Coty McCloskey             F      Jersey Shore               PA    US      27:45.0    27:45.0    8:56  32  53.3       18       F 30-39  
97    20467 Robert Boyer               M      Kutztown                   PA    US      27:46.2    27:46.2    8:56  52  54.0       5        M 50-59  
98    20471 Judi Boyer                 F      Kutztown                   PA    US      27:47.5    27:47.5    8:57  45  56.6       3        F 40-49  
99    4963  Stefanie Lourenco          F      Long Valley                NJ    US      27:48.6    27:48.6    8:57  35  53.5       19       F 30-39  
100   3347  Gregory Kurdes             M      Coplay                     PA    US      27:49.9    27:49.9    8:57  38  48.6       25       M 30-39  
101   21782 Jacalyn Hikes              F      Reading                    PA    US      27:52.3    27:52.3    8:58  23  53.0       12       F 20-29  
102   22092 Danielle Restrepo          F      Philadelphia               PA    US      27:53.3    27:53.3    8:59  28  52.9       13       F 20-29  
103   23069 Bill Keim                  M      Mohnton                    PA    US      27:54.0    27:54.0    8:59  34  47.3       26       M 30-39  
104   21797 Megan Bechtel              F      Boyertown                  PA    US      27:54.8    27:54.8    8:59  23  52.9       14       F 20-29  
105   3093  Tom Wright                 M      Norristown                 PA    US      27:59.4    27:59.4    9:01  48  51.9       8        M 40-49  
106   4893  Ken Montero                M      Allentown                  PA    US      28:02.8    28:02.8    9:02  36  47.5       27       M 30-39  
107   22316 Jonathan Stone             M      Leola                      PA    US      28:03.3    28:03.3    9:02  33  46.8       28       M 30-39  
108   19992 Marcie Kulp                F      Bally                      PA    US      28:03.8    28:03.8    9:02  33  52.7       20       F 30-39  
109   22587 Tori Sprenkle              F      Red Lion                   PA    US      28:04.8    28:04.8    9:02  23  52.6       15       F 20-29  
110   22524 Melissa Lloyd              F      Bechtelsville              PA    US      28:06.6    28:06.6    9:03  34  52.8       21       F 30-39  
111   22625 W. Martin                  M      Denver                     PA    US      28:06.7    28:06.7    9:03  12  51.3       10       M 10-19  
112   21598 Carmen Stone               F      Leola                      PA    US      28:06.8    28:06.8    9:03  32  52.6       22       F 30-39  
113   20627 Nathan Kulp                M      Bally                      PA    US      28:09.4    28:09.4    9:04  35  47.1       29       M 30-39  
114   20422 Paul Heverly               M      Pottstown                  PA    US      28:10.8    28:10.8    9:04  44  50.0       9        M 40-49  
115   22604 Alyssa Ferry               F      Alburtis                   PA    US      28:11.2    28:11.2    9:04  41  54.1       4        F 40-49  
116   22553 Sara Langdon               F      Alburtis                   PA    US      28:12.8    28:12.8    9:05  23  52.3       16       F 20-29  
117   3155  Tessa Landauer             F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      28:14.6    28:14.6    9:05  23  52.3       17       F 20-29  
118   22051 Rochel Darling             F      Allentown                                28:15.2    28:15.2    9:06  36  52.7       23       F 30-39  
119   23608 Alexis Kovacs              F      Laurys Station             PA    US      28:15.3    28:15.3    9:06  36  52.7       24       F 30-39  
120   3384  Colleen Kandt              F      Coopersburg                PA    US      28:16.7    28:16.7    9:06  45  55.6       5        F 40-49  
121   3156  Ryan Hogan                 M      Fleetwood                  PA    US      28:17.6    28:17.6    9:06  23  45.9       13       M 20-29  
122   23534 Jon Schlegel               M      Fleetwood                  PA    US      28:18.3    28:18.3    9:07  27  45.9       14       M 20-29  
123   20276 Nikki Yergey               F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      28:18.6    28:18.6    9:07  42  54.2       6        F 40-49  
124   3323  Brittany Troutman          F      Reading                    PA    US      28:18.8    28:18.8    9:07  26  52.2       18       F 20-29  
125   21897 Jenna Fletcher             F      Coopersburg                PA    US      28:19.1    28:19.1    9:07  33  52.3       25       F 30-39  
126   4996  Isaac Moore                M      Macungie                   PA    US      28:20.6    28:20.6    9:07  24  45.8       15       M 20-29  
127   3443  Christopher Wanyo          M      Reading                    PA    US      28:21.8    28:21.8    9:08  27  45.8       16       M 20-29  
128   3361  Robert Taraboletti         M      Douglassville              PA    US      28:24.4    28:24.4    9:09  50  51.9       6        M 50-59  
129   1576  Christopher Bashore        M      Reading                    PA    US      28:26.7    28:26.7    9:09  38  47.5       30       M 30-39  
130   8786  Alex Stefanelli            M      Douglassville              PA    US      28:28.0    28:28.0    9:10  46  50.3       10       M 40-49  
131   4887  James Kane                 M      Barnesville                PA    US      28:29.8    28:29.8    9:10  39  47.8       31       M 30-39  
132   3457  Audrey Devaux              F      Paoli                      PA    US      28:30.1    28:30.1    9:10  25  51.8       19       F 20-29  
133   21569 Darren Krout               M      Gordonville                PA    US      28:30.4    28:30.4    9:11  27  45.5       17       M 20-29  
134   22368 Shaun Lacey                M      Belleville                 NJ    US      28:32.0    28:32.0    9:11  36  46.7       32       M 30-39  
135   1654  Kaitlyn Boyer              F      Oley                       PA    US      28:32.5    28:32.5    9:11  29  51.7       20       F 20-29  
136   3087  Chelsea Vassa              F      Catasauqua                 PA    US      28:36.6    28:36.6    9:13  33  51.7       26       F 30-39  
137   3023  Corinne Mackes             F      Northampton                PA    US      28:38.2    28:38.2    9:13  36  52.0       27       F 30-39  
138   3059  Mallory Hiester            F      Reading                    PA    US      28:39.0    28:39.0    9:13  24  51.5       21       F 20-29  
139   20182 Katie Jansen               F      Macungie                   PA    US      28:41.8    28:41.8    9:14  13  56.2       6        F 10-19  
140   3016  Michael Kelchner           M      York                       PA    US      28:42.1    28:42.1    9:14  25  45.2       18       M 20-29  
141   20238 Samantha Rex               F      Germansville               PA    US      28:42.4    28:42.4    9:14  24  51.4       22       F 20-29  
142   3394  Meghan Tyman               F      Boyertown                  PA    US      28:43.2    28:43.2    9:15  28  51.4       23       F 20-29  
143   22093 Ethan Mark                 M      Philadelphia               PA    US      28:43.9    28:43.9    9:15  25  45.2       19       M 20-29  
144   3459  Kate Austin                F      Downingtown                PA    US      28:45.6    28:45.6    9:15  26  51.3       24       F 20-29  
145   21639 Laurie Lagerman            F      Macungie                   PA    US      28:47.6    28:47.6    9:16  53  59.3       1        F 50-59  
146   21589 N. Goldsborough            M      Blandon                    PA    US      28:47.9    28:47.9    9:16  12  50.1       11       M 10-19  
147   22754 JORGE VELAZQUEZ            M      Reading                    PA    US      28:48.0    28:48.0    9:16  43  48.6       11       M 40-49  
148   1507  Amanda Golden              F      Frederick                  MD    US      28:48.3    28:48.3    9:16  30  51.3       28       F 30-39  
149   20901 Michael Emerich            M      Mertztown                  PA    US      28:48.6    28:48.6    9:16  57  54.1       7        M 50-59  
150   8679  Steve Taylor               M      Warminster                 PA    US      28:49.1    28:49.1    9:17  21  45.1       20       M 20-29  
151   20233 Courtney Lenko             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      28:50.7    28:50.7    9:17  27  51.2       25       F 20-29  
152   23057 Sean McGlew                M      Lancaster                  PA    US      28:52.7    28:52.7    9:18  29  45.0       21       M 20-29  
153   23145 Ted Young                  M      Slatington                 PA    US      28:53.7    28:53.7    9:18  53  52.3       8        M 50-59  
154   20455 Jordan Smith               F      New Oxford                 PA    US      28:54.6    28:54.6    9:18  26  51.1       26       F 20-29  
155   25330 Brandon Hays               M      Spring City                PA    US      28:55.3    28:55.3    9:19  13  48.5       12       M 10-19  
156   23600 C. Fye                     M      Catasauqua                 PA    US      28:58.1    28:58.1    9:19  4              2        M 0- 9   
157   21603 M. Lapish                  M      Boyertown                  PA    US      28:59.9    28:59.9    9:20  11  51.4       13       M 10-19  
158   3233  Mackenzie O'Brien          F      Doylestown                 PA    US      29:02.0    29:02.0    9:21  24  50.9       27       F 20-29  
159   21662 Tanya Jenkins              F      Ephrata                    PA    US      29:03.5    29:03.5    9:21  25  50.8       28       F 20-29  
160   4835  Kelly Greer                F      Schwenksville              PA    US      29:06.1    29:06.1    9:22  34  51.0       29       F 30-39  
161   3374  Rob Corlew                 M      Jenkintown                 PA    US      29:06.4    29:06.4    9:22  53  51.9       9        M 50-59  
162   3236  Lisa Casamassina           F      Newton                     NJ    US      29:07.7    29:07.7    9:23  36  51.2       30       F 30-39  
163   20161 Jillian Ehrlich            F      Macungie                                 29:09.2    29:09.2    9:23  13  55.3       7        F 10-19  
164   23570 Jose Torres                M      Allentown                  PA    US      29:12.3    29:12.3    9:24  30  44.6       33       M 30-39  
165   20783 David Machon               M      Norristown                 PA    US      29:13.8    29:13.8    9:24  17  44.8       14       M 10-19  
166   4979  Jennifer Gayle             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      29:14.5    29:14.5    9:25  34  50.7       31       F 30-39  
167   3494  Melanie Ludy               F      Pottstown                  PA    US      29:14.8    29:14.8    9:25  25  50.5       29       F 20-29  
168   19960 zoey smith                 F      Douglassville              PA    US      29:16.1    29:16.1    9:25  15  53.0       8        F 10-19  
169   21795 Cassandra Sachar           F      Bloomsburg                 PA    US      29:16.4    29:16.4    9:25  40  51.8       7        F 40-49  
170   3096  Shannon Gilmore            F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      29:17.0    29:17.0    9:26  35  50.8       32       F 30-39  
171   3178  A. Friel                   M      Coopersburg                PA    US      29:17.2    29:17.2    9:26  12  49.3       15       M 10-19  
172   23424 Brandon Brenize            M      Boiling Springs            PA    US      29:21.4    29:21.4    9:27  24  44.2       22       M 20-29  
173   1544  Carly Nixon                F      Wethersfield               CT    US      29:21.9    29:21.9    9:27  20  50.3       30       F 20-29  
174   24114 Tiffany Miller             F      Reading                    PA    US      29:23.0    29:23.0    9:27  33  50.4       33       F 30-39  
175   4877  Logan Savidge              F      Kempton                    PA    US      29:24.3    29:24.3    9:28  20  50.2       31       F 20-29  
176   4878  Amanda Brush               F      Kempton                    PA    US      29:24.4    29:24.4    9:28  21  50.2       32       F 20-29  
177   3242  Susan Garman               F      Reading                    PA    US      29:26.4    29:26.4    9:29  46  53.8       8        F 40-49  
178   22725 Sandy Plenderleith         F      Bernville                  PA    US      29:27.3    29:27.3    9:29  62  64.5       1        F 60-99  
179   3267  Alison Campbell            F      Reading,                   PA    US      29:27.7    29:27.7    9:29  50  56.1       2        F 50-59  
180   1640  Laura Mauroschadt          F      Reading                    PA    US      29:27.9    29:27.9    9:29  25  50.1       33       F 20-29  
181   20776 Danielle Driscoll          F      Willow Grove               PA    US      29:28.0    29:28.0    9:29  25  50.1       34       F 20-29  
182   23864 Tyler Pirylis              M      Parsippany                 NJ    US      29:28.6    29:28.6    9:29  22  44.0       23       M 20-29  
183   23347 Felicia Parish             F      Breinigsville              PA    US      29:28.9    29:28.9    9:29  37  50.8       34       F 30-39  
184   21991 Kyle Haddad                M      Jersey Shore               PA    US      29:29.7    29:29.7    9:30  13  47.6       16       M 10-19  
185   3486  Christine Backman          F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      29:31.6    29:31.6    9:30  34  50.2       35       F 30-39  
186   21798 Ally Porter                F      Bethel                     PA    US      29:31.6    29:31.6    9:30  30  50.0       36       F 30-39  
187   3042  Lisa Eckert                F      Reading                    PA    US      29:32.7    29:32.7    9:31  42  52.0       9        F 40-49  
188   8680  Charles Taylor             M      Hatboro                    PA    US      29:33.4    29:33.4    9:31  28  43.9       24       M 20-29  
189   23029 B. Delaney                 M      Lock Haven                 PA    US      29:35.4    29:35.4    9:31  11  50.4       17       M 10-19  
190   3498  Bradley Mengel             M      Reading                    PA    US      29:40.6    29:40.6    9:33  28  43.7       25       M 20-29  
191   24267 Roger McFadden             M      Douglassville              PA    US      29:42.2    29:42.2    9:34  36  44.9       34       M 30-39  
192   20071 Treena Ferguson            F      Boyertown                  PA    US      29:42.2    29:42.2    9:34  47  53.9       10       F 40-49  
193   8770  Courtney Manjone           F      Danielsville               PA    US      29:42.8    29:42.8    9:34  28  49.7       35       F 20-29  
194   3045  Jared Miller               M      Douglassville              PA    US      29:45.5    29:45.5    9:35  14  46.0       18       M 10-19  
195   20447 Trinity Stone              F      Phoenixville               PA    US      29:46.9    29:46.9    9:35  44  52.3       11       F 40-49  
196   3445  Renee Hoffman              F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      29:48.7    29:48.7    9:36  32  49.6       37       F 30-39  
197   21792 Greta Young                F      Blandon                    PA    US      30:01.9    30:01.9    9:40  49  54.4       12       F 40-49  
198   22467 Casper Magacs              M      Binghamton                 NY    US      30:02.7    30:02.7    9:40  33  43.7       35       M 30-39  
199   22468 Colleen Magacs             F      Binghamton                 NY    US      30:03.3    30:03.3    9:40  30  49.1       38       F 30-39  
200   8777  Christine Fiorillo         F      Pottstown                  PA    US      30:03.6    30:03.6    9:41  30  49.1       39       F 30-39  
201   4904  Jake Young                 M      Shillington                PA    US      30:06.7    30:06.7    9:42  33  43.6       36       M 30-39  
202   22472 Christopher Zimmerman      M      Ardmore                    PA    US      30:07.2    30:07.2    9:42  30  43.2       37       M 30-39  
203   22621 Julia Messersmith          F      Reading                    PA    US      30:08.7    30:08.7    9:42  25  49.0       36       F 20-29  
204   3458  Meg Harkins                F      Philadelphia               PA    US      30:09.0    30:09.0    9:42  32  49.0       40       F 30-39  
205   20076 Daniel M. Billger          M      Blandon                    PA    US      30:09.0    30:09.0    9:42  41  45.8       12       M 40-49  
206   20615 Danette Seidel             F      Hamburg                    PA    US      30:09.1    30:09.1    9:42  36  49.4       41       F 30-39  
207   8649  Cameron Musser             M      Gilbertsville                            30:09.2    30:09.2    9:42  15  44.6       19       M 10-19  
208   3362  Patti Espinosa             F      Camp Hill                  PA    US      30:10.5    30:10.5    9:43  46  52.5       13       F 40-49  
209   23975 Michael Rocha              M      Carthage                   NY    US      30:11.7    30:11.7    9:43  30  43.1       38       M 30-39  
210   22978 Samantha Henning           F      Stroudsburg                PA    US      30:13.4    30:13.4    9:44  25  48.9       37       F 20-29  
211   3392  Jason Bolen                M      Macungie                   PA    US      30:15.6    30:15.6    9:44  25  42.9       26       M 20-29  
212   25319 Kelly Schwartz             F      Manheim                    PA    US      30:16.6    30:16.6    9:45  40  50.1       14       F 40-49  
213   21658 David Imschweiler          M      Andreas                    PA    US      30:16.8    30:16.8    9:45  53  49.9       10       M 50-59  
214   3204  Maya Luse                  F      Quakertown                 PA    US      30:16.9    30:16.9    9:45  14  52.1       9        F 10-19  
215   23253 Michele Chasky             F      Breinigsville              PA    US      30:18.9    30:18.9    9:45  39  49.8       42       F 30-39  
216   19993 Aleth Matrone              F      Kutztown                   PA    US      30:21.0    30:21.0    9:46  53  56.3       3        F 50-59  
217   3309  Theresa Burkholder         F      Denver                     PA    US      30:21.8    30:21.8    9:46  49  53.8       15       F 40-49  
218   3200  pat hannis                 F      wyomissing                 PA    US      30:22.5    30:22.5    9:47  58  59.6       4        F 50-59  
219   8670  keith gilchrist            M      Schwenksville              PA    US      30:22.8    30:22.8    9:47  48  47.8       13       M 40-49  
220   4852  Diane Miller               F      Temple                     PA    US      30:23.2    30:23.2    9:47  53  56.2       5        F 50-59  
221   3108  Becky Albert               F      Effort                     PA    US      30:24.5    30:24.5    9:47  39  49.6       43       F 30-39  
222   8790  Heather Borger             F      Quakertown                 PA    US      30:24.7    30:24.7    9:47  33  48.7       44       F 30-39  
223   20255 Amanda Stephens            F      Port Carbon                PA    US      30:26.1    30:26.1    9:48  30  48.5       45       F 30-39  
224   20184 Elizabeth Miller-Henry     F      Barto                      PA    US      30:27.5    30:27.5    9:48  36  48.9       46       F 30-39  
225   3490  Audra Glassmire            F      Leesport                   PA    US      30:28.8    30:28.8    9:49  44  51.1       16       F 40-49  
226   23174 Brett Rocha                F      Carthage                   NY    US      30:30.0    30:30.0    9:49  28  48.4       38       F 20-29  
227   3174  Elizabeth Friel            F      Coopersburg                PA    US      30:31.9    30:31.9    9:50  33  48.5       47       F 30-39  
228   8780  Stephanie MacFarlane       F      Collegeville               PA    US      30:32.6    30:32.6    9:50  48  52.9       17       F 40-49  
229   21536 G. Parks                   M      Mertztown                  PA    US      30:33.3    30:33.3    9:50  12  47.2       20       M 10-19  
230   4899  Becky Shanley              F      East Greenville            PA    US      30:35.1    30:35.1    9:51  37  48.9       48       F 30-39  
231   20727 K. Showalter               M      Topton                     PA    US      30:35.1    30:35.1    9:51  12  47.2       21       M 10-19  
232   20481 A. Fredericks              M      Topton                     PA    US      30:36.2    30:36.2    9:51  12  47.2       22       M 10-19  
233   21954 Robert Bralski             M      Pottstown                  PA    US      30:36.6    30:36.6    9:51  41  45.1       14       M 40-49  
234   23041 Richard Kovacs             M      Laurys Station             PA    US      30:37.2    30:37.2    9:51  41  45.1       15       M 40-49  
235   8994  Stephanie Holland          F      Lehighton                  PA    US      30:37.5    30:37.5    9:51  43  50.5       18       F 40-49  
236   3022  Alicia Kulp                F      Coopersburg                PA    US      30:37.6    30:37.6    9:51  30  48.2       49       F 30-39  
237   9001  Robert Karlovits           M      Lehighton                  PA    US      30:37.7    30:37.7    9:51  46  46.7       16       M 40-49  
238   4981  Scott Mathe                M      schwenksville              PA    US      30:39.1    30:39.1    9:52  54  49.6       11       M 50-59  
239   4902  Q. Wright                  M      Norristown                 PA    US      30:40.1    30:40.1    9:52  11  48.6       23       M 10-19  
240   8754  Ellen Watt                 F      Oley                       PA    US      30:42.4    30:42.4    9:53  57  58.2       6        F 50-59  
241   3014  Mckenna Keator             F      York                       PA    US      30:44.7    30:44.7    9:54  22  48.0       39       F 20-29  
242   3433  Catherine Booth-Genthe     F      Collegeville               PA    US      30:46.4    30:46.4    9:54  50  53.7       7        F 50-59  
243   23676 Tonya Malesky              F      Allentown                  PA    US      30:48.0    30:48.0    9:55  47  51.9       19       F 40-49  
244   8733  Lauren Zimmerman           F      Pottsville                 PA    US      30:48.6    30:48.6    9:55  31  47.9       50       F 30-39  
245   3300  Brynn Miller               F      Reading                    PA    US      30:49.6    30:49.6    9:55  17  48.7       10       F 10-19  
246   22708 Hope Fisher                F      Reading                    PA    US      30:49.8    30:49.8    9:55  25  47.9       40       F 20-29  
247   4962  Hannah Morris              F      Collegeville               PA    US      30:50.6    30:50.6    9:56  25  47.9       41       F 20-29  
248   20263 Nicol Moyer                F      Nazareth                   PA    US      30:51.9    30:51.9    9:56  36  48.3       51       F 30-39  
249   22616 Marisa Horbal              F      Auburn                     PA    US      30:52.3    30:52.3    9:56  36  48.3       52       F 30-39  
250   22709 Jaclyn Randolph            F      Pottstown                  PA    US      30:53.0    30:53.0    9:56  36  48.2       53       F 30-39  
251   3463  Kristin May                F      Schwenksville              PA    US      30:53.3    30:53.3    9:57  38  48.6       54       F 30-39  
252   21661 Courtney Schock            F      Auburn                     PA    US      30:55.6    30:55.6    9:57  31  47.7       55       F 30-39  
253   8798  Kassondra Yagerhofer       F      Bath                       PA    US      30:55.7    30:55.7    9:57  28  47.7       42       F 20-29  
254   19428 Courtney Kotzmoyer         F      Millersville               PA    US      30:57.5    30:57.5    9:58  25  47.7       43       F 20-29  
255   8785  Brian Repa                 M      Allentown                        US      30:59.3    30:59.3    9:58  45  45.9       17       M 40-49  
256   23197 Noah Volain                M      Philadelphia               PA    US      31:04.0    31:04.0    10:00 29  41.8       27       M 20-29  
257   23108 Matthew Tolan              M      Dunmore                    PA    US      31:04.1    31:04.1    10:00 32  42.1       39       M 30-39  
258   1584  Mariana Wenger             F      New Holland                PA    US      31:05.6    31:05.6    10:00 25  47.5       44       F 20-29  
259   3084  Alyssa Golden              F      Macungie                   PA    US      31:06.6    31:06.6    10:01 24  47.5       45       F 20-29  
260   3388  Donna Carroll              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      31:06.7    31:06.7    10:01 39  48.5       56       F 30-39  
261   23407 Tiffany Haddad             F      Jersey Shore               PA    US      31:10.3    31:10.3    10:02 32  47.4       57       F 30-39  
262   21562 Rianna A                   F      Center Valley              PA    US      31:13.2    31:13.2    10:03 16  48.8       11       F 10-19  
263   22502 Gabrielle Seaman           F      Macungie                   PA    US      31:14.5    31:14.5    10:03 27  47.3       46       F 20-29  
264   1585  Micah Wenger               M      New Holland                PA    US      31:14.5    31:14.5    10:03 25  41.6       28       M 20-29  
265   3269  Lindsey Suriani            F      Morristown                 NJ    US      31:14.9    31:14.9    10:03 32  47.3       58       F 30-39  
266   3067  Thomas Wright              M                                               31:17.0    31:17.0    10:04 25  41.5       29       M 20-29  
267   23435 Lorraina Whitters          F      Allentown                  PA    US      31:17.3    31:17.3    10:04 27  47.2       47       F 20-29  
268   23178 Nick Gmerek                M      Downingtown                PA    US      31:19.9    31:19.9    10:05 25  41.4       30       M 20-29  
269   3092  Owen Wright                M      Norristown                 PA    US      31:21.1    31:21.1    10:05 13  44.8       24       M 10-19  
270   22525 Chris Hychalk              M      Lansdale                   PA    US      31:21.5    31:21.5    10:06 39  43.4       40       M 30-39  
271   8648  Dhruv Shetty               M      Gilbertsville                            31:21.5    31:21.5    10:06 15  42.9       25       M 10-19  
272   4889  Britteny DeHaven           F      Kunkletown                 PA    US      31:24.1    31:24.1    10:06 26  47.0       48       F 20-29  
273   3491  TOBIAS HOUDESHELL          M      Doylestown                 PA    US      31:25.5    31:25.5    10:07 34  42.0       41       M 30-39  
274   22130 Anna Concepcion            F      Blakeslee                  PA    US      31:28.8    31:28.8    10:08 30  46.9       59       F 30-39  
275   3109  Charlotte Herring          F      Pottstown                  PA    US      31:30.7    31:30.7    10:09 25  46.9       49       F 20-29  
276   3332  Christian Bensing          M      Nazareth                   PA    US      31:33.6    31:33.6    10:09 41  43.7       18       M 40-49  
277   3025  Mary Smythe                F      Coatesville                              31:37.1    31:37.1    10:11 37  47.3       60       F 30-39  
278   8743  Reema Horani               F      Allentown                  PA    US      31:46.2    31:46.2    10:14 43  48.7       20       F 40-49  
279   21764 Victoria Zander            F      Norristown                 PA    US      31:47.3    31:47.3    10:14 26  46.5       50       F 20-29  
280   20629 J. Miltenberger            M      Topton                     PA    US      31:48.5    31:48.5    10:14 7   57.5       3        M 0- 9   
281   20611 Hannah Martin              F      Coopersburg                PA    US      31:49.4    31:49.4    10:15 16  47.9       12       F 10-19  
282   23724 Mike Miltenberger          M      Topton                     PA    US      31:50.1    31:50.1    10:15 37  42.1       42       M 30-39  
283   20098 Cara Cloninger             F      Quakertown                 PA    US      31:51.8    31:51.8    10:15 38  47.1       61       F 30-39  
284   3030  Megan Lenhart              F      Boyertown                  PA    US      31:51.8    31:51.8    10:15 35  46.7       62       F 30-39  
285   3305  Jennifer Ziegler           F      Kutztown                   PA    US      31:53.6    31:53.6    10:16 44  48.9       21       F 40-49  
286   3090  Matt Ziegler               M      Kutztown                   PA    US      31:55.2    31:55.2    10:16 41  43.2       19       M 40-49  
287   20277 tom frantz                 M      Allentown                  PA    US      31:57.1    31:57.1    10:17 65  52.1       4        M 60-99  
288   20169 Amy Schoenberger           F      Macungie                   PA    US      31:58.0    31:58.0    10:17 37  46.8       63       F 30-39  
289   1506  Andres Mendoza             M      Frederick                  MD    US      31:58.3    31:58.3    10:17 30  40.7       43       M 30-39  
290   19995 Frank Matrone              M      Kutztown                   PA    US      32:02.8    32:02.8    10:19 57  48.6       12       M 50-59  
291   22103 A. Ziemba                  M      Nazareth                   PA    US      32:03.8    32:03.8    10:19 7   57.1       4        M 0- 9   
292   21796 Tracy Ziemba               F      Nazareth                   PA    US      32:05.2    32:05.2    10:20 43  48.2       22       F 40-49  
293   23129 Katelin Bankes             F      Swoyersville               PA    US      32:06.5    32:06.5    10:20 31  46.0       64       F 30-39  
294   1534  Christina Martucci         F      Lancaster                  PA    US      32:08.7    32:08.7    10:21 28  45.9       51       F 20-29  
295   20914 Adam Winger                M      Douglassville              PA    US      32:12.0    32:12.0    10:22 47  44.8       20       M 40-49  
296   3354  Bridget McGrath            F      Oreland                    PA    US      32:12.8    32:12.8    10:22 23  45.8       52       F 20-29  
297   3365  C. McMahon                 M      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      32:14.7    32:14.7    10:23 12  44.8       26       M 10-19  
298   23074 Alyssa Madison             F      Breinigsville              PA    US      32:15.9    32:15.9    10:23 31  45.8       65       F 30-39  
299   20915 Cindy Winger               F      Douglassville              PA    US      32:16.4    32:16.4    10:23 45  48.7       23       F 40-49  
300   4923  Christy Senglar            F      Barnesville                PA    US      32:19.2    32:19.2    10:24 42  47.5       24       F 40-49  
301   22607 Melissa Reinert            F      Reading                                  32:20.3    32:20.3    10:25 33  45.8       66       F 30-39  
302   3316  Drew Campbell              M      Collegeville               PA    US      32:20.9    32:20.9    10:25 26  40.1       31       M 20-29  
303   26243 Braeden Dian               M      Lansdale                   PA    US      32:23.8    32:23.8    10:26 14  42.3       27       M 10-19  
304   21781 Tara Hahn                  F      Lehighton                  PA    US      32:23.8    32:23.8    10:26 36  46.0       67       F 30-39  
305   23426 Matt Haines                M      Alburtis                   PA    US      32:24.7    32:24.7    10:26 30  40.2       44       M 30-39  
306   1513  Stephanie Brent            F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      32:27.3    32:27.3    10:27 26  45.5       53       F 20-29  
307   3402  Kelly Kessler              F      Hellertown                 PA    US      32:28.1    32:28.1    10:27 32  45.5       68       F 30-39  
308   22048 Maria Ruiz                 F      Blandon                    PA    US      32:28.2    32:28.2    10:27 27  45.5       54       F 20-29  
309   3262  Casey Urban                F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      32:28.9    32:28.9    10:27 20  45.5       55       F 20-29  
310   1613  Mark Mikida                M      Lansdale                   PA    US      32:29.8    32:29.8    10:28 25  40.0       32       M 20-29  
311   4894  Greivin Montero            M      Allentown                  PA    US      32:32.9    32:32.9    10:29 40  42.1       21       M 40-49  
312   20195 Thomas Afflerbach          M      Ambler                     PA    US      32:33.8    32:33.8    10:29 34  40.5       45       M 30-39  
313   23879 Jason Gmerek               M      Downingtown                PA    US      32:36.3    32:36.3    10:30 26  39.8       33       M 20-29  
314   22137 Amanda McCue               F      Breinigsville              PA    US      32:37.1    32:37.1    10:30 26  45.3       56       F 20-29  
315   4934  Gabrielle Rieser           F      Alburtis                   PA    US      32:42.3    32:42.3    10:32 21  45.2       57       F 20-29  
316   1555  Brenda Fritz               F      Birdsboro                  PA    US      32:42.5    32:42.5    10:32 50  50.5       8        F 50-59  
317   25086 Brian Salisbury            M      Warminster                 PA    US      32:44.1    32:44.1    10:32 37  41.0       46       M 30-39  
318   3018  Stephanie St John          F      Willow Grove               PA    US      32:44.5    32:44.5    10:32 33  45.2       69       F 30-39  
319   20492 Lynn Olanoff               F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      32:45.0    32:45.0    10:32 36  45.5       70       F 30-39  
320   23579 Josh Chambers              M      Kutztown                   PA    US      32:46.9    32:46.9    10:33 40  41.8       22       M 40-49  
321   8768  Brittany Marks             F      Green Lane                 PA    US      32:51.2    32:51.2    10:34 29  44.9       58       F 20-29  
322   23555 Russell Dehaut             M      Nazareth                   PA    US      32:51.6    32:51.6    10:35 28  39.5       34       M 20-29  
323   20275 William Possanza           M      Northampton                PA    US      32:51.7    32:51.7    10:35 62  49.4       5        M 60-99  
324   23164 Travis Redline             M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      32:52.0    32:52.0    10:35 35  40.4       47       M 30-39  
325   20731 Natalie Stoudt             F      Lancaster                  PA    US      32:52.9    32:52.9    10:35 26  44.9       59       F 20-29  
326   22560 K. Uptagrafft              M      Boiling Springs            PA    US      32:53.7    32:53.7    10:35 10  47.2       28       M 10-19  
327   24075 Amanda Johnson             F      Annandale                  NJ    US      32:54.6    32:54.6    10:36 27  44.9       60       F 20-29  
328   23888 Jennifer DEmilio           F      Reading                    PA    US      32:55.0    32:55.0    10:36 46  48.2       25       F 40-49  
329   24043 Patricia Osinski           F      Long Pond                  PA    US      32:55.0    32:55.0    10:36 49  49.7       26       F 40-49  
330   22961 Grady Deakin               F      Carlisle                   PA    US      32:55.7    32:55.7    10:36 30  44.8       71       F 30-39  
331   4987  Jeremiah Woodring          M      Wind Gap                   PA    US      32:56.1    32:56.1    10:36 27  39.4       35       M 20-29  
332   1524  Emma Rodner-Tims           F      Exton                      PA    US      32:56.5    32:56.5    10:36 20  44.8       61       F 20-29  
333   23733 Tony Nichol                M      Laurys Station             PA    US      32:57.1    32:57.1    10:36 36  40.5       48       M 30-39  
334   21986 Jennifer Robinson          F      Philadelphia               PA    US      32:57.2    32:57.2    10:36 22  44.8       62       F 20-29  
335   3464  Kate Erb                   F      Douglassville              PA    US      32:58.2    32:58.2    10:37 23  44.8       63       F 20-29  
336   22365 Elle Hales                 F      Carlisle                   PA    US      32:58.3    32:58.3    10:37 28  44.8       64       F 20-29  
337   3250  Emily Crouse               F      Allentown                  PA    US      32:59.5    32:59.5    10:37 21  44.8       65       F 20-29  
338   1594  Sasha Wozniak              F      Royersford                 PA    US      32:59.7    32:59.7    10:37 22  44.8       66       F 20-29  
339   22647 Melissa Gerhardt           F      Mertztown                  PA    US      33:00.0    33:00.0    10:37 31  44.7       72       F 30-39  
340   23071 Ryan Zimmerman             M      Breinigsville              PA    US      33:00.3    33:00.3    10:37 34  40.0       49       M 30-39  
341   20870 Katlyn Sostak              F      Topton                     PA    US      33:00.4    33:00.4    10:37 26  44.7       67       F 20-29  
342   20186 Jenny Wolf                 F      Mertztown                  PA    US      33:01.1    33:01.1    10:38 37  45.3       73       F 30-39  
343   23587 Jesse Kenser               M      Gilbertsville              PA    US      33:05.1    33:05.1    10:39 36  40.3       50       M 30-39  
344   3304  Brian Bereznak             M      Drums                      PA    US      33:05.6    33:05.6    10:39 38  40.8       51       M 30-39  
345   24194 Renata Boodhansingh        F      Coatesville                PA    US      33:06.6    33:06.6    10:39 29  44.6       68       F 20-29  
346   22381 S. Wenrich                 F      Mohnton                    PA    US      33:09.5    33:09.5    10:40 11  51.0       13       F 10-19  
347   22966 Jennifer Burrow            F      Harrisburg                 PA    US      33:11.7    33:11.7    10:41 37  45.1       74       F 30-39  
348   22609 Sarah Mason                F      Bally                      PA    US      33:11.9    33:11.9    10:41 33  44.6       75       F 30-39  
349   3283  Brandon Fronjian           M      Palisades Park             NJ    US      33:12.8    33:12.8    10:41 33  39.5       52       M 30-39  
350   20187 Alysha Flynn               F      Mertztown                  PA    US      33:13.6    33:13.6    10:42 30  44.4       76       F 30-39  
351   20456 Kelsie Hepner              F      Feasterville Trevose       PA    US      33:13.6    33:13.6    10:42 26  44.4       69       F 20-29  
352   20472 karl krohn                 M      Reading                    PA    US      33:14.0    33:14.0    10:42 55  46.1       13       M 50-59  
353   3089  D. Detweiler               M      Pottsville                 PA    US      33:14.0    33:14.0    10:42 12  43.4       29       M 10-19  
354   20409 Simon Sachar               M      Bloomsburg                 PA    US      33:16.6    33:16.6    10:43 45  42.7       23       M 40-49  
355   3357  Krystal Silcox             F      Mertztown                  PA    US      33:18.3    33:18.3    10:43 30  44.3       77       F 30-39  
356   8794  Michele Kurdes             F      Coplay                     PA    US      33:18.8    33:18.8    10:43 37  44.9       78       F 30-39  
357   3066  Kristen Stahl              F      Easton                     PA    US      33:18.9    33:18.9    10:43 27  44.3       70       F 20-29  
358   1650  Erin Kemm                  F      Exton                      PA    US      33:20.5    33:20.5    10:44 38  45.0       79       F 30-39  
359   20626 Samantha Smith             F      Alburtis                   PA    US      33:21.0    33:21.0    10:44 30  44.3       80       F 30-39  
360   1662  Lauren Welsh               F                                               33:21.3    33:21.3    10:44 24  44.3       71       F 20-29  
361   3021  Nicole Vega                F      Oley                       PA    US      33:25.1    33:25.1    10:45 37  44.8       81       F 30-39  
362   19956 Erika Negrin               F      Frenchtown                 NJ    US      33:26.4    33:26.4    10:46 43  46.3       27       F 40-49  
363   23143 Ross Thomson               M      Walnutport                 PA    US      33:27.6    33:27.6    10:46 56  46.2       14       M 50-59  
364   20898 Carrie ONeill              F      Phoenixville               PA    US      33:29.4    33:29.4    10:47 42  45.8       28       F 40-49  
365   26263 Brielle Bolwell            F      Red Hill                   PA    US      33:30.4    33:30.4    10:47 20  44.1       72       F 20-29  
366   22617 Kimberly Beckett           F      Frackville                 PA    US      33:30.6    33:30.6    10:47 28  44.1       73       F 20-29  
367   8775  Colby Lewandowski          F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      33:33.4    33:33.4    10:48 29  44.0       74       F 20-29  
368   19970 Jane Boyer                 F      Coopersburg                PA    US      33:34.0    33:34.0    10:48 53  50.9       9        F 50-59  
369   3291  Andrew Mosier              M      West Chester               PA    US      33:35.3    33:35.3    10:49 30  38.8       53       M 30-39  
370   23066 Nicholas Emery             M      Blandon                    PA    US      33:35.6    33:35.6    10:49 39  40.5       54       M 30-39  
371   24486 vivian Foulke              F      Allentown                  PA    US      33:36.2    33:36.2    10:49 51  49.7       10       F 50-59  
372   20424 Janelle Clemens            F      Red Hill                   PA    US      33:36.6    33:36.6    10:49 28  43.9       75       F 20-29  
373   3068  Kaitlyn Hynes              F      Dunkirk                    MD    US      33:37.3    33:37.3    10:49 20  43.9       76       F 20-29  
374   8764  Ryan Klag                  M      Gilbertsville              PA    US      33:37.6    33:37.6    10:49 24  38.6       36       M 20-29  
375   21596 Kim Rauch                  F      Bath                       PA    US      33:39.2    33:39.2    10:50 36  44.3       82       F 30-39  
376   23255 Kathy Rohrbach             F      Reading                    PA    US      33:40.3    33:40.3    10:50 49  48.6       29       F 40-49  
377   20722 Beth Hymes                 F      Alburtis                   PA    US      33:40.6    33:40.6    10:50 34  44.0       83       F 30-39  
378   21553 Leslie Soffa               F      BechtelsvilleBechtelsville PA    US      33:42.1    33:42.1    10:51 19  43.8       14       F 10-19  
379   3338  Nikki Hacker               F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      33:42.5    33:42.5    10:51 26  43.8       77       F 20-29  
380   3337  Nate Hacker                M      Gilbertsville              PA    US      33:43.7    33:43.7    10:51 29  38.5       37       M 20-29  
381   20088 Stephen Hoopes             M      Emmaus                     PA    US      33:45.1    33:45.1    10:52 45  42.1       24       M 40-49  
382   1635  Moriah Harding Talarico    F      Clarks Green               PA    US      33:46.1    33:46.1    10:52 34  43.9       84       F 30-39  
383   3028  Ben Johnson                M      Willow Grove               PA    US      33:46.8    33:46.8    10:52 28  38.4       38       M 20-29  
384   21689 Jessica Auchenbach         F      Reading                    PA    US      33:49.5    33:49.5    10:53 29  43.7       78       F 20-29  
385   3385  Autumn Kandt               F      Coopersburg                PA    US      33:49.8    33:49.8    10:53 17  44.3       15       F 10-19  
386   22233 Keri Danasko               F      Green Lane                 PA    US      33:50.5    33:50.5    10:54 43  45.7       30       F 40-49  
387   3395  Amanda Riisen              F      Conshohocken               PA    US      33:50.9    33:50.9    10:54 32  43.7       85       F 30-39  
388   20457 Lindsey Johnson            F      Allentown                  PA    US      33:51.6    33:51.6    10:54 20  43.6       79       F 20-29  
389   22501 Kimberly Reiss             F      Quakertown                 PA    US      33:52.4    33:52.4    10:54 50  48.8       11       F 50-59  
390   20293 Poornika Kakkanaiah        F      Henrico                    VA    US      33:52.5    33:52.5    10:54 22  43.6       80       F 20-29  
391   22054 Garrick Borascius          M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      33:52.8    33:52.8    10:54 25  38.3       39       M 20-29  
392   4930  Tanner Savidge             M                                               33:52.9    33:52.9    10:54                5        M 0- 9   
393   23562 Lottie Chipego             F      Dallas                     PA    US      33:52.9    33:52.9    10:54 25  43.6       81       F 20-29  
394   21957 Toni Jones                 F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      33:53.6    33:53.6    10:55 25  43.6       82       F 20-29  
395   22977 Melissa Langston           F      Kutztown                   PA    US      33:54.3    33:54.3    10:55 35  43.8       86       F 30-39  
396   3287  Nick Hays                  M      Spring City                PA    US      33:55.0    33:55.0    10:55 47  42.5       25       M 40-49  
397   23252 Ryan Flannery              M      Northampton                PA    US      33:55.7    33:55.7    10:55 27  38.3       40       M 20-29  
398   22059 Lauren Gottshall           F      Kutztown                   PA    US      33:57.0    33:57.0    10:56 29  43.5       83       F 20-29  
399   20073 Matt Moyer                 M      Barto                      PA    US      33:57.3    33:57.3    10:56 43  41.2       26       M 40-49  
400   3405  JOSH WENTZ                 M      Palmerton                  PA    US      33:58.3    33:58.3    10:56 38  39.8       55       M 30-39  
401   20612 Corbin Teeters             M      Blandon                                  33:58.6    33:58.6    10:56 13  41.3       30       M 10-19  
402   4901  W. Wright                  F      Norristown                 PA    US      33:58.8    33:58.8    10:56 9   52.8       1        F 0- 9   
403   22626 T. Hoober                  M      Mohnton                    PA    US      33:59.2    33:59.2    10:56 11  43.9       31       M 10-19  
404   3091  Amy Crook                  F      Norristown                 PA    US      34:00.2    34:00.2    10:57 46  46.6       31       F 40-49  
405   23192 Krisztina Balla            F      Lansdale                   PA    US      34:01.9    34:01.9    10:57 23  43.4       84       F 20-29  
406   20401 Chrissy Raguckas           F      Kingston                         US      34:02.5    34:02.5    10:57 36  43.8       87       F 30-39  
407   24068 Eleanore Chambers          F      Kutztown                   PA    US      34:02.7    34:02.7    10:57 34  43.6       88       F 30-39  
408   24241 Jennifer Schray            F      Coatesville                PA    US      34:03.9    34:03.9    10:58 31  43.3       89       F 30-39  
409   3322  Elizabeth Troutman         F      Reading                    PA    US      34:04.7    34:04.7    10:58 26  43.3       85       F 20-29  
410   22441 Steven Randolph            M      Pottstown                  PA    US      34:05.5    34:05.5    10:58 40  40.2       27       M 40-49  
411   19957 M. Campbell                F      Coatesville                PA    US      34:05.6    34:05.6    10:58 11  49.6       16       F 10-19  
412   1632  Erika Campbell             F      Coatesville                PA    US      34:06.8    34:06.8    10:59 28  43.3       86       F 20-29  
413   8748  Patrycja Wajda             F      Bushkill                   PA    US      34:08.6    34:08.6    10:59 28  43.2       87       F 20-29  
414   21585 Barry Hahn                 M      Lehighton                  PA    US      34:09.7    34:09.7    11:00 55  44.9       15       M 50-59  
415   20095 Lee Walmach                M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      34:09.9    34:09.9    11:00 29  38.1       41       M 20-29  
416   3358  Michael Harvey             M      West Chester               PA    US      34:10.6    34:10.6    11:00 43  41.0       28       M 40-49  
417   23302 Amber Glessner             F      Harrisburg                 PA    US      34:14.7    34:14.7    11:01 28  43.1       88       F 20-29  
418   4857  Haley Flanagan             F      Hamburg                    PA    US      34:15.5    34:15.5    11:02 25  43.1       89       F 20-29  
419   23269 Vanessa Naranjo            F      Lexington Park             MD    US      34:16.1    34:16.1    11:02 26  43.1       90       F 20-29  
420   9799  Jacky Rakowski             F      Collegeville               PA    US      34:18.4    34:18.4    11:03 36  43.4       90       F 30-39  
421   22964 H. Andreas                 M      Lehighton                  PA    US      34:18.9    34:18.9    11:03 12  42.1       32       M 10-19  
422   24084 Donna Hey                  F      Reading                    PA    US      34:20.5    34:20.5    11:03 50  48.1       12       F 50-59  
423   20864 Jessica Redline            F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      34:21.0    34:21.0    11:03 36  43.4       91       F 30-39  
424   20451 Susan Bonner               F      Elverson                   PA    US      34:26.3    34:26.3    11:05 51  48.5       13       F 50-59  
425   21664 Andrew Gocek               M      Nazareth                   PA    US      34:27.6    34:27.6    11:05 23  37.7       42       M 20-29  
426   8655  Anthony Smith              M      Lansdale                   PA    US      34:29.0    34:29.0    11:06 26  37.7       43       M 20-29  
427   20254 Caitlin Mercier            F      Barto                      PA    US      34:29.1    34:29.1    11:06 27  42.8       91       F 20-29  
428   20278 cara frantz                F      Allentown                  PA    US      34:30.3    34:30.3    11:06 38  43.5       92       F 30-39  
429   20262 Lynn Vander Schans         F      Kunkletown                 PA    US      34:30.9    34:30.9    11:07 36  43.2       93       F 30-39  
430   8659  Nicole Nostrand            F      Palmerton                  PA    US      34:31.3    34:31.3    11:07 31  42.8       94       F 30-39  
431   22750 Rachel Poplawski           F      Easton                     PA    US      34:31.9    34:31.9    11:07 28  42.8       92       F 20-29  
432   20763 April Vonderheide          F      East Stroudsburg           PA    US      34:33.5    34:33.5    11:07 30  42.7       95       F 30-39  
433   21600 Alaina Leber               F      York                       PA    US      34:33.6    34:33.6    11:07 30  42.7       96       F 30-39  
434   23194 Theresa Stetler            F      Douglassville                            34:33.7    34:33.7    11:07 40  43.9       32       F 40-49  
435   8795  Mike Nostrand              M      Bath                       PA    US      34:34.8    34:34.8    11:08 55  44.3       16       M 50-59  
436   1559  Andy Clarke                M      Boiling Springs            PA    US      34:36.5    34:36.5    11:08 39  39.3       56       M 30-39  
437   23168 Darin Kitashima            M      New Tripoli                PA    US      34:36.6    34:36.6    11:08 32  37.8       57       M 30-39  
438   3048  Jordan Cable               M      York                       PA    US      34:37.0    34:37.0    11:09 28  37.5       44       M 20-29  
439   4869  Tracy Hluchy               F      Reading                    PA    US      34:37.4    34:37.4    11:09 41  44.0       33       F 40-49  
440   3369  Joy Wise                   F      Temple                     PA    US      34:39.1    34:39.1    11:09 34  42.8       97       F 30-39  
441   21604 Lori Lapish                F      Boyertown                  PA    US      34:39.3    34:39.3    11:09 47  46.2       34       F 40-49  
442   3409  Tracy Norbeck              F      Hatfield                   PA    US      34:39.3    34:39.3    11:09 41  44.0       35       F 40-49  
443   21892 Staci Ahrensfield          F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      34:40.1    34:40.1    11:10 33  42.7       98       F 30-39  
444   4868  Jennifer Burghardt         F      Freehold                   NJ    US      34:40.2    34:40.2    11:10 35  42.9       99       F 30-39  
445   23690 Kenny Golden               M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      34:41.3    34:41.3    11:10 26  37.4       45       M 20-29  
446   23271 Casey Fogal                F      Valley Forge               PA    US      34:41.8    34:41.8    11:10 27  42.6       93       F 20-29  
447   22065 Tonya Miller               F      Temple                     PA    US      34:42.0    34:42.0    11:10 43  44.6       36       F 40-49  
448   23058 Victor Ricci               M      Allentown                  PA    US      34:42.0    34:42.0    11:10 41  39.8       29       M 40-49  
449   24083 Stephanie Ricci            F      Allentown                  PA    US      34:43.0    34:43.0    11:10 43  44.6       37       F 40-49  
450   3060  Elisabeth Hiester          F      Reading                    PA    US      34:45.0    34:45.0    11:11 26  42.5       94       F 20-29  
451   19984 Amanda Hart                F      Reading                    PA    US      34:48.0    34:48.0    11:12 32  42.5       100      F 30-39  
452   3444  Amelia Krotee              F      Denver                     PA    US      34:48.7    34:48.7    11:12 29  42.4       95       F 20-29  
453   20099 Katie Karnas               F      Macungie                   PA    US      34:50.8    34:50.8    11:13 26  42.4       96       F 20-29  
454   23049 Lori Fritz                 F      Fogelsville                PA    US      34:51.9    34:51.9    11:13 44  44.7       38       F 40-49  
455   4983  Greta Koppenhaver          F      Myerstown                  PA    US      34:54.0    34:54.0    11:14 45  45.0       39       F 40-49  
456   3035  Jim Stauffer               M      Ephrata                    PA    US      34:56.9    34:56.9    11:15 60  45.7       6        M 60-99  
457   3036  Jolyn Wolf                 F      Akron                      PA    US      34:58.2    34:58.2    11:15 28  42.2       97       F 20-29  
458   20872 Anna Torrence              F      Phoenixville               PA    US      34:58.3    34:58.3    11:15 29  42.2       98       F 20-29  
459   3010  Michaela Holleran          F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      34:58.8    34:58.8    11:16 24  42.2       99       F 20-29  
460   3077  Maria D'Abbene             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      35:00.2    35:00.2    11:16 24  42.2       100      F 20-29  
461   22146 Justin Abramson            M      Landing                    NJ    US      35:00.2    35:00.2    11:16 36  38.1       58       M 30-39  
462   20871 Jeremy Fegely              M      Zionsville                 PA    US      35:02.6    35:02.6    11:17 38  38.6       59       M 30-39  
463   23061 Erin Johnson               F      Douglassville              PA    US      35:03.2    35:03.2    11:17 31  42.1       101      F 30-39  
464   23441 Nancy Conrad               F      Allentown                  PA    US      35:04.4    35:04.4    11:17 54  49.2       14       F 50-59  
465   20755 Victoria Dubzak            F      Doylestown                 PA    US      35:05.2    35:05.2    11:18 21  42.1       101      F 20-29  
466   1504  Mary Helena Gomes          F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      35:06.3    35:06.3    11:18 38  42.8       102      F 30-39  
467   3064  Ken Alves                  M      Hatfield                   PA    US      35:09.5    35:09.5    11:19 54  43.3       17       M 50-59  
468   23310 Lauren Razawich            F      Macungie                   PA    US      35:09.9    35:09.9    11:19 29  42.0       102      F 20-29  
469   23006 Ben Scalia                 M      Coatesville                PA    US      35:10.6    35:10.6    11:19 27  36.9       46       M 20-29  
470   8789  Mandy Knoll                F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      35:11.0    35:11.0    11:19 33  42.1       103      F 30-39  
471   4964  Amy Hamilton               F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      35:13.3    35:13.3    11:20 42  43.6       40       F 40-49  
472   3118  A. Huber                   M      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      35:14.1    35:14.1    11:20 12  41.0       33       M 10-19  
473   22994 Nicholas Karetas           M      Wernersville               PA    US      35:17.1    35:17.1    11:21 41  39.1       30       M 40-49  
474   24071 Lauren Flood               F      Somerville                 NJ    US      35:17.3    35:17.3    11:21 26  41.8       103      F 20-29  
475   26877 Justin Ebersole            M      Dallastown                 PA    US      35:18.5    35:18.5    11:22 34  37.4       60       M 30-39  
476   22101 M. Bateman                 M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      35:19.5    35:19.5    11:22 12  40.9       34       M 10-19  
477   23004 Eleanor Hoffman            F      Annandale                  NJ    US      35:19.6    35:19.6    11:22 28  41.8       104      F 20-29  
478   23300 Alista Blose               F      Germansville               PA    US      35:19.8    35:19.8    11:22 34  42.0       104      F 30-39  
479   3019  Kimberly Shah              F      Nazareth                   PA    US      35:20.6    35:20.6    11:23 33  41.9       105      F 30-39  
480   23346 Amber Schnader             F      Adamstown                  PA    US      35:24.0    35:24.0    11:24 28  41.7       105      F 20-29  
481   23624 Todd Malesky               M      Allentown                  PA    US      35:24.8    35:24.8    11:24 47  40.7       31       M 40-49  
482   23088 Colin McEvoy               M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      35:26.2    35:26.2    11:24 33  37.1       61       M 30-39  
483   3182  Kristen Geiger             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      35:28.8    35:28.8    11:25 34  41.8       106      F 30-39  
484   20764 Lynn Perry                 F      Kunkletown                 PA    US      35:29.5    35:29.5    11:25 49  46.1       41       F 40-49  
485   20454 Diane Johnson              F      Emmaus                     PA    US      35:29.7    35:29.7    11:25 36  42.0       107      F 30-39  
486   21668 Lindsay Wheeler            F      Newville                   PA    US      35:29.9    35:29.9    11:26 21  41.6       106      F 20-29  
487   21670 Hannah Wheeler             F      New Freedom                PA    US      35:31.3    35:31.3    11:26 23  41.6       107      F 20-29  
488   1575  Ashley Brannen             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      35:31.7    35:31.7    11:26 36  41.9       108      F 30-39  
489   4931  Judy Phipps                F      Ephrata                    PA    US      35:31.9    35:31.9    11:26 53  48.1       15       F 50-59  
490   23961 Marielle Montoro           F      Coatesville                PA    US      35:32.9    35:32.9    11:27 37  42.1       109      F 30-39  
491   3038  Jamie Detweiler            F      Pottsville                 PA    US      35:33.6    35:33.6    11:27 34  41.7       110      F 30-39  
492   20280 C. Mumma                   M      Allentown                  PA    US      35:34.5    35:34.5    11:27 8   48.3       6        M 0- 9   
493   3293  Zack Eichler               M      Kutztown                   PA    US      35:34.7    35:34.7    11:27 32  36.8       62       M 30-39  
494   22135 Susanna Keyes              F      Boiling Springs            PA    US      35:34.8    35:34.8    11:27 39  42.4       111      F 30-39  
495   1578  Anthony Marchetta          M      Stewartsville              NJ    US      35:35.6    35:35.6    11:27 23  36.5       47       M 20-29  
496   19419 Lee Smith                  F      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      35:36.5    35:36.5    11:28 42  43.1       42       F 40-49  
497   3076  Jaime Fluck                F      Kutztown                   PA    US      35:37.7    35:37.7    11:28 34  41.6       112      F 30-39  
498   22066 Heidi Powel                F      Wayne                      PA    US      35:37.9    35:37.9    11:28 24  41.4       108      F 20-29  
499   20191 Jonathan Blackwell-Rodgers M      Lehighton                  PA    US      35:38.1    35:38.1    11:28 35  37.2       63       M 30-39  
500   19477 Jackie Feather             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      35:38.5    35:38.5    11:28 30  41.4       113      F 30-39  
501   3474  Jenah Fluck                F      Pine Grove Mills           PA    US      35:38.6    35:38.6    11:28 37  42.0       114      F 30-39  
502   3430  Elizabeth Thesing          F      Schuylkill Haven           PA    US      35:39.3    35:39.3    11:29 28  41.4       109      F 20-29  
503   9801  Jerry Kisatsky             M      State College              PA    US      35:40.0    35:40.0    11:29 42  39.0       32       M 40-49  
504   22106 Chris Waterman             M      Wayne                      PA    US      35:40.4    35:40.4    11:29 25  36.4       48       M 20-29  
505   26417 Tonya Schreffler           F      Glenside                   PA    US      35:41.1    35:41.1    11:29 34  41.6       115      F 30-39  
506   3483  Amy Koons                  F      Breinigsville              PA    US      35:43.7    35:43.7    11:30 32  41.4       116      F 30-39  
507   22329 Samuel Johnson             M      Coopersburg                PA    US      35:46.1    35:46.1    11:31 18  36.3       35       M 10-19  
508   20619 Ruth Thomas                F      Norristown                 PA    US      35:47.9    35:47.9    11:31 34  41.4       117      F 30-39  
509   23749 JP McGill-Prather          F      Philadelphia               PA    US      35:47.9    35:47.9    11:31 36  41.6       118      F 30-39  
510   3075  Amanda Kraft               F      Mohnton                    PA    US      35:49.4    35:49.4    11:32 33  41.3       119      F 30-39  
511   3419  Ashley Danica              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      35:49.6    35:49.6    11:32 35  41.5       120      F 30-39  
512   3497  Kristen Mengel             F      Reading                    PA    US      35:50.7    35:50.7    11:32 33  41.3       121      F 30-39  
513   3420  Alicia Rohrer              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      35:51.2    35:51.2    11:32 36  41.6       122      F 30-39  
514   4909  Sherry Donovan                                                             35:53.8    35:53.8    11:33                2        F 0- 9   
515   22963 Brooke Bozarth             F      Perkasie                   PA    US      35:54.4    35:54.4    11:33 16  42.5       17       F 10-19  
516   22241 Caroline McFadden          F      Perkasie                   PA    US      35:54.7    35:54.7    11:34 16  42.5       18       F 10-19  
517   1540  Samuel Dadio               M      Perkasie                   PA    US      35:57.4    35:57.4    11:34 13  39.0       36       M 10-19  
518   3051  Chris Gallo                M      Allentown                  PA    US      35:57.7    35:57.7    11:34 26  36.1       49       M 20-29  
519   22134 Justin Iuliano             M      Flemington                 NJ    US      35:58.1    35:58.1    11:35 20  36.1       50       M 20-29  
520   3088  NICOLE PEASE               F      Reading                    PA    US      35:58.6    35:58.6    11:35 35  41.3       123      F 30-39  
521   22321 Jessica Minnichbach        F      Quakertown                 PA    US      35:59.4    35:59.4    11:35 19  41.0       19       F 10-19  
522   22471 Daniel Nicholson           M      Green Lane                 PA    US      36:00.8    36:00.8    11:35 31  36.2       64       M 30-39  
523   3398  Jennifer Lilley            F      Fogelsville                PA    US      36:03.1    36:03.1    11:36 43  42.9       43       F 40-49  
524   20236 Eric Tim                   M      Wappingers Falls           NY    US      36:03.4    36:03.4    11:36 27  36.0       51       M 20-29  
525   20912 Renee Schuck               F      Perkiomenville             PA    US      36:05.9    36:05.9    11:37 52  46.8       16       F 50-59  
526   3310  Kristina packard           F      Easton                     PA    US      36:09.1    36:09.1    11:38 32  40.9       124      F 30-39  
527   22310 Erica Dubler               F      Brodheadsville             PA    US      36:09.8    36:09.8    11:38 36  41.2       125      F 30-39  
528   1604  Nicole Nelson              F      Lansdale                   PA    US      36:10.1    36:10.1    11:38 36  41.2       126      F 30-39  
529   25312 Danielle Moore             F      Norristown                               36:11.0    36:11.0    11:39 28  40.8       110      F 20-29  
530   20610 Cindy Martin               F      Coopersburg                PA    US      36:11.4    36:11.4    11:39 47  44.2       44       F 40-49  
531   3033  Laura Farrell              F      Easton                     PA    US      36:12.1    36:12.1    11:39 39  41.7       127      F 30-39  
532   21888 Jessica Fretz              F      Quakertown                 PA    US      36:12.3    36:12.3    11:39 39  41.7       128      F 30-39  
533   22143 Kathleen Childs            F      Bloomsburg                 PA    US      36:12.3    36:12.3    11:39 28  40.8       111      F 20-29  
534   3152  Tasha Trish                F      Quakertown                 PA    US      36:13.1    36:13.1    11:39 34  41.0       129      F 30-39  
535   3153  Brian Trish                M      Quakertown                 PA    US      36:14.2    36:14.2    11:40 35  36.6       65       M 30-39  
536   20430 O. Alderfer                F      Alburtis                   PA    US      36:15.8    36:15.8    11:40 11  46.6       20       F 10-19  
537   3162  Amy Talley                 F      Ephrata                    PA    US      36:17.0    36:17.0    11:41 50  45.5       17       F 50-59  
538   1660  Lynn Bensing               F      Nazareth                   PA    US      36:18.9    36:18.9    11:41 50  45.5       18       F 50-59  
539   19998 A. Stone                   M      Phoenixville               PA    US      36:20.2    36:20.2    11:42 11  41.1       37       M 10-19  
540   25226 Greg Ebling                M      Long Pond                  PA    US      36:21.1    36:21.1    11:42 51  40.9       18       M 50-59  
541   8747  Ania Wajda                 F      Bushkill                   PA    US      36:22.3    36:22.3    11:42 25  40.6       112      F 20-29  
542   22219 Linsey Weber               F      Wernersville               PA    US      36:26.2    36:26.2    11:44 32  40.6       130      F 30-39  
543   23303 Vernell Daniels            F      Orwigsburg                 PA    US      36:26.6    36:26.6    11:44 36  40.9       131      F 30-39  
544   22464 Nicole Heather             F      Reading                    PA    US      36:26.7    36:26.7    11:44 27  40.5       113      F 20-29  
545   3229  Emily Black                F      Royersford                 PA    US      36:29.1    36:29.1    11:45 35  40.7       132      F 30-39  
546   3078  Nicole Morin               F      Breinigsville              PA    US      36:29.3    36:29.3    11:45 24  40.5       114      F 20-29  
547   22326 Sheryl Soffa               F      BechtelsvilleBechtelsville PA    US      36:29.6    36:29.6    11:45 49  44.8       45       F 40-49  
548   3376  Sharon Kopf                F      Reading                    PA    US      36:31.4    36:31.4    11:45 43  42.3       46       F 40-49  
549   4818  Ryan Haas                  M      Breinigsville                            36:31.4    36:31.4    11:45 46  39.2       33       M 40-49  
550   20461 catherine smith            F      New Ringgold               PA    US      36:33.5    36:33.5    11:46 60  50.7       2        F 60-99  
551   3377  Dylan Kopf                 M      Reading                    PA    US      36:35.7    36:35.7    11:47 15  36.8       38       M 10-19  
552   22132 Madison Kent               F      Quakertown                 PA    US      36:37.0    36:37.0    11:47 13  44.0       21       F 10-19  
553   20762 Catherine Corbin           F      Easton                     PA    US      36:37.7    36:37.7    11:47 21  40.3       115      F 20-29  
554   3399  Laura Reilly               F      Glenside                   PA    US      36:38.4    36:38.4    11:48 36  40.7       133      F 30-39  
555   4975  Veronica Lepore            F      Reading                    PA    US      36:39.6    36:39.6    11:48 36  40.6       134      F 30-39  
556   8889  Irene Marcy                F      Reading                    PA    US      36:40.4    36:40.4    11:48 39  41.1       135      F 30-39  
557   20895 Calli Maguire              F      Reading                    PA    US      36:41.7    36:41.7    11:49 32  40.3       136      F 30-39  
558   23606 Rowan Meador               F      Syracuse                   NY    US      36:42.7    36:42.7    11:49 23  40.2       116      F 20-29  
559   25339 Pamela Herr                F      Coatesville                PA    US      36:45.4    36:45.4    11:50 37  40.7       137      F 30-39  
560   3324  Michele Schwartz           F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      36:48.5    36:48.5    11:51 37  40.7       138      F 30-39  
561   3057  Brian Walsh                M      Hellertown                 PA    US      36:48.6    36:48.6    11:51 39  37.0       66       M 30-39  
562   1625  Kenneth Dearstyne          M      Mohnton                    PA    US      36:48.8    36:48.8    11:51 28  35.3       52       M 20-29  
563   3127  Jill Hamilton              F      Fairport                   NY    US      36:49.5    36:49.5    11:51 52  45.8       19       F 50-59  
564   22646 Jade Kohut                 F      Pittston                   PA    US      36:49.6    36:49.6    11:51 15  42.1       22       F 10-19  
565   1588  Samantha Rapp              F      Fairport                   NY    US      36:49.7    36:49.7    11:51 22  40.1       117      F 20-29  
566   26415 nick perkowski             M      walnutport                 PA    US      36:50.2    36:50.2    11:51 35  36.0       67       M 30-39  
567   3044  K. Walsh                   M      Hellertown                 PA    US      36:50.8    36:50.8    11:52 6   53.4       7        M 0- 9   
568   8784  Kelly Engle                F      Hamburg                    PA    US      36:52.9    36:52.9    11:52 30  40.0       139      F 30-39  
569   4970  Emma Williamson            F      Salem                      MA    US      36:53.3    36:53.3    11:52 21  40.0       118      F 20-29  
570   3383  Laura Castor               F      West Reading               PA    US      36:53.5    36:53.5    11:52 31  40.0       140      F 30-39  
571   3330  Rebecca Serzega            F      Phoenixville               PA    US      36:53.6    36:53.6    11:52 31  40.0       141      F 30-39  
572   22163 Kelly Larson               F      Brick                      NJ    US      36:53.7    36:53.7    11:53 31  40.0       142      F 30-39  
573   26418 Ilana Haas                 F      Philadelphia               PA    US      36:55.7    36:55.7    11:53 25  40.0       119      F 20-29  
574   23146 Stephanie Liebel           F      Glenside                   PA    US      36:56.0    36:56.0    11:53 20  40.0       120      F 20-29  
575   22100 Marissa Mosher             F      Middletown                 DE    US      36:59.8    36:59.8    11:54 13  43.6       23       F 10-19  
576   23186 Nina Scalia                F      Coatesville                PA    US      37:02.3    37:02.3    11:55 23  39.9       121      F 20-29  
577   20769 Haleigh Kistler            F      Slatington                 PA    US      37:04.8    37:04.8    11:56 20  39.8       122      F 20-29  
578   4888  Barbara Ost                F      Lansdale                   PA    US      37:04.9    37:04.9    11:56 57  48.2       20       F 50-59  
579   3455  Adam Hendricks             M      Ottsville                  PA    US      37:05.1    37:05.1    11:56 27  35.0       53       M 20-29  
580   4977  Jennifer Galloway          F      Lancaster                  PA    US      37:09.2    37:09.2    11:58 22  39.7       123      F 20-29  
581   20778 Tina Cheri                 F      Chester Springs            PA    US      37:11.1    37:11.1    11:58 25  39.7       124      F 20-29  
582   23377 Alyssa Hartranft           F      Mountain Top               PA    US      37:11.1    37:11.1    11:58 26  39.7       125      F 20-29  
583   8884  Stephen Yurechko           M      Pottstown                  PA    US      37:11.6    37:11.6    11:58 27  34.9       54       M 20-29  
584   23089 Jennifer Berg              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      37:11.9    37:11.9    11:58 32  39.7       143      F 30-39  
585   8736  Morgan Hresko              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      37:12.3    37:12.3    11:59 20  39.7       126      F 20-29  
586   3222  Theresa Gotchie            F      Baxter                     MN    US      37:12.8    37:12.8    11:59 24  39.7       127      F 20-29  
587   8673  Stephen Lord               M      Chester Springs            PA    US      37:14.4    37:14.4    11:59 27  34.9       55       M 20-29  
588   8788  Heather Foster             F      Collegeville               PA    US      37:15.2    37:15.2    11:59 31  39.6       144      F 30-39  
589   19434 Rebecca Heltzel            F      York                       PA    US      37:15.6    37:15.6    12:00 23  39.6       128      F 20-29  
590   3492  Emily Whitmire             F      New Tripoli                PA    US      37:17.3    37:17.3    12:00 34  39.8       145      F 30-39  
591   26265 Michael Dian               M      Lansdale                   PA    US      37:17.5    37:17.5    12:00 40  36.8       34       M 40-49  
592   21558 Jennifer Wevodau           F      Perkasie                   PA    US      37:18.2    37:18.2    12:00 41  40.9       47       F 40-49  
593   3046  Carolyn McGuire            F      Hatfield                   PA    US      37:18.5    37:18.5    12:01 29  39.6       129      F 20-29  
594   4897  Jessica Smith              F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      37:19.0    37:19.0    12:01 33  39.7       146      F 30-39  
595   1535  Gabby Minassian            F      New Rochelle               NY    US      37:20.5    37:20.5    12:01 22  39.5       130      F 20-29  
596   1557  Brittany Fritz             F      Birdsboro                  PA    US      37:21.9    37:21.9    12:02 16  40.8       24       F 10-19  
597   3349  Jill Jarota                F      Pottstown                  PA    US      37:24.4    37:24.4    12:02 41  40.8       48       F 40-49  
598   23046 Samantha Devine            F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      37:24.9    37:24.9    12:03 33  39.6       147      F 30-39  
599   1571  Tyler Jessamine            M      Easton                     PA    US      37:25.6    37:25.6    12:03 15  35.9       39       M 10-19  
600   21988 Erika Mohr                 F      Ardmore                    PA    US      37:27.0    37:27.0    12:03 27  39.4       131      F 20-29  
601   3065  taylor gilbert             F      Robesonia                  PA    US      37:28.4    37:28.4    12:04 24  39.4       132      F 20-29  
602   23292 Cynthia Lorish             F      Alburtis                   PA    US      37:28.8    37:28.8    12:04 49  43.6       49       F 40-49  
603   19427 Stephanie Krause           F      Royersford                 PA    US      37:29.8    37:29.8    12:04 27  39.4       133      F 20-29  
604   26882 Robert Eckert              M      Mohnton                    PA    US      37:29.8    37:29.8    12:04 62  43.3       7        M 60-99  
605   21682 Julie Keim                 F      Lancaster                  PA    US      37:30.0    37:30.0    12:04 36  39.7       148      F 30-39  
606   22584 Rachel Brazin              F      King Of Prussia                  US      37:30.6    37:30.6    12:04 31  39.4       149      F 30-39  
607   8742  Melissa Tafel              F      Yardley                    PA    US      37:31.1    37:31.1    12:05 29  39.4       134      F 20-29  
608   21692 Lynn Sabatino              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      37:31.7    37:31.7    12:05 33  39.4       150      F 30-39  
609   1636  Kimberly Phayre            F      Perkasie                   PA    US      37:31.9    37:31.9    12:05 30  39.3       151      F 30-39  
610   20780 Tabitha Balutis            F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      37:32.2    37:32.2    12:05 28  39.3       135      F 20-29  
611   26228 Colleen Tolan              F      Dunmore                    PA    US      37:32.3    37:32.3    12:05 55  46.5       21       F 50-59  
612   23901 Brad Albright              M      Emmaus                     PA    US      37:32.6    37:32.6    12:05 45  37.9       35       M 40-49  
613   22050 Lindsey Dreyer             F      Reading                    PA    US      37:33.0    37:33.0    12:05 25  39.3       136      F 20-29  
614   24121 Byron Parry                M      Morrisville                PA    US      37:33.5    37:33.5    12:05 33  35.0       68       M 30-39  
615   1508  Makenzie Danton            F      Fort Lee                                 37:34.5    37:34.5    12:06 26  39.3       137      F 20-29  
616   21884 Jennifer Irey              F      Boyertown                  PA    US      37:35.3    37:35.3    12:06 41  40.6       50       F 40-49  
617   8898  Stephen Markley            M      Quakertown                 PA    US      37:36.0    37:36.0    12:06 46  38.1       36       M 40-49  
618   24377 Jessica Dehaut             F      Nazareth                   PA    US      37:36.8    37:36.8    12:06 28  39.3       138      F 20-29  
619   3356  Danea Hauck                F      Lancaster                  PA    US      37:36.9    37:36.9    12:06 27  39.3       139      F 20-29  
620   26223 Christy Patzer             F      Red Hill                   PA    US      37:37.6    37:37.6    12:07 51  44.4       22       F 50-59  
621   4993  Emily Surman               F      Andreas                    PA    US      37:37.9    37:37.9    12:07 34  39.4       152      F 30-39  
622   3335  Cindy Thomas               F      Macungie                   PA    US      37:39.6    37:39.6    12:07 54  45.8       23       F 50-59  
623   3176  Lindsey Friel              F      Coopersburg                PA    US      37:41.0    37:41.0    12:08 15  41.2       25       F 10-19  
624   3235  Kristen Bennett            F      Reading                                  37:41.2    37:41.2    12:08 29  39.2       140      F 20-29  
625   24101 Hugh Harris                M      Reading                    PA    US      37:41.3    37:41.3    12:08 27  34.4       56       M 20-29  
626   1666  Shana Ott                  F      Collegeville               PA    US      37:41.9    37:41.9    12:08 34  39.3       153      F 30-39  
627   3029  Samantha Bell              F      Quakertown                 PA    US      37:42.1    37:42.1    12:08 26  39.2       141      F 20-29  
628   8644  L. Bantel                  F      Saylorsburg                PA    US      37:42.4    37:42.4    12:08 11  44.8       26       F 10-19  
629   20250 Beth Mazaika               F      Tamaqua                    PA    US      37:42.8    37:42.8    12:08 37  39.7       154      F 30-39  
630   23196 Jen Lange                  F      Sellersville               PA    US      37:43.0    37:43.0    12:08 43  41.0       51       F 40-49  
631   3157  Stephanie Greczek          F      Northampton                PA    US      37:44.9    37:44.9    12:09 45  41.6       52       F 40-49  
632   8756  Fannie Boeman              F      Saylorsburg                PA    US      37:45.1    37:45.1    12:09 38  39.8       155      F 30-39  
633   22611 L. Boeman                  F      Saylorsburg                PA    US      37:45.7    37:45.7    12:09 11  44.8       27       F 10-19  
634   3292  Debra Cowitch              F      Northampton                PA    US      37:45.7    37:45.7    12:09 36  39.5       156      F 30-39  
635   26890 M. Hamm                    M      East Greenville            PA    US      37:49.5    37:49.5    12:10 12  38.2       40       M 10-19  
636   23097 Mark Nicholson             M      Green Lane                 PA    US      37:49.8    37:49.8    12:11 56  40.8       19       M 50-59  
637   22717 Katie Hillard              F      Lancaster                  PA    US      37:50.2    37:50.2    12:11 25  39.0       142      F 20-29  
638   23016 Victoria Blair             F      Perkiomenville             PA    US      37:50.4    37:50.4    12:11 24  39.0       143      F 20-29  
639   4974  John Keator                M      York                       PA    US      37:51.5    37:51.5    12:11 58  41.5       20       M 50-59  
640   3495  Cynthia Shimer             F      Norristown                 PA    US      37:52.2    37:52.2    12:11 32  39.0       157      F 30-39  
641   26428 Faith Alicea               F      Trexlertown                PA    US      37:52.2    37:52.2    12:11 37  39.5       158      F 30-39  
642   20174 Brian Nazaryk              M      Boyertown                  PA    US      37:52.4    37:52.4    12:11 39  36.0       69       M 30-39  
643   4994  Tina Penksa                F      Doylestown                 PA    US      37:52.5    37:52.5    12:11 26  39.0       144      F 20-29  
644   20899 Brittany Devlin            F      Conshohocken               PA    US      37:53.3    37:53.3    12:12 28  39.0       145      F 20-29  
645   21885 DONNA ROBINSON             F      Perkasie                   PA    US      37:54.2    37:54.2    12:12 47  42.2       53       F 40-49  
646   23551 Michael Herron             M      Rensselaer                 NY    US      37:54.2    37:54.2    12:12 53  39.8       21       M 50-59  
647   1579  Mikayla Florez             F      Royersford                 PA    US      37:54.4    37:54.4    12:12 23  39.0       146      F 20-29  
648   21565 Jennifer Kindt             F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      37:54.5    37:54.5    12:12 53  45.1       24       F 50-59  
649   22061 Tania Mercer               F      Quakertown                 PA    US      37:54.5    37:54.5    12:12 31  39.0       159      F 30-39  
650   25305 Daniel Bayer               M      Doylestown                 PA    US      37:54.7    37:54.7    12:12 27  34.2       57       M 20-29  
651   3397  Rebecca Shimer             F      Norristown                 PA    US      37:54.7    37:54.7    12:12 34  39.1       160      F 30-39  
652   20257 Charlize Cuadrado          F      Orefield                                 37:56.1    37:56.1    12:13 15  40.9       28       F 10-19  
653   1620  Joshua Lisowski            M      Philadelphia               PA    US      37:57.0    37:57.0    12:13 29  34.3       58       M 20-29  
654   21594 Mike Mercer                F      Quakertown                 PA    US      37:57.7    37:57.7    12:13 30  38.9       161      F 30-39  
655   3441  TRACY HENN                 F      ALLENTOWN                  PA    US      37:58.0    37:58.0    12:13 38  39.6       162      F 30-39  
656   3268  Sarah Thomas               F      Collegeville               PA    US      37:58.8    37:58.8    12:13 27  38.9       147      F 20-29  
657   3438  Amy Quartuccio             F      Easton                     PA    US      37:59.6    37:59.6    12:14 39  39.7       163      F 30-39  
658   22095 Darla Romberger            F      Pitman                     PA    US      37:59.9    37:59.9    12:14 27  38.9       148      F 20-29  
659   23939 Donielle Stewart           F      Jacobus                    PA    US      38:01.7    38:01.7    12:14 34  39.0       164      F 30-39  
660   4809  Jenna Synnamon             F      Breinigsville              PA    US      38:02.6    38:02.6    12:15 29  38.8       149      F 20-29  
661   3012  K. Gibson                  F      Bechtelsville              PA    US      38:02.7    38:02.7    12:15 8   48.8       3        F 0- 9   
662   23003 Lizzie Nixon               F      Nazareth                   PA    US      38:03.1    38:03.1    12:15 25  38.8       150      F 20-29  
663   22148 J. Weyer                   F      Hamburg                    PA    US      38:03.2    38:03.2    12:15 5   55.4       4        F 0- 9   
664   4815  Nicole Rodriguez           M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      38:04.3    38:04.3    12:15 28  34.1       59       M 20-29  
665   4814  Stephan Hennion            M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      38:05.4    38:05.4    12:16 29  34.1       60       M 20-29  
666   21552 Michelle Heckman           F      Reading                    PA    US      38:07.0    38:07.0    12:16 41  40.0       54       F 40-49  
667   23597 Jennifer Snyder            F      Bernville                  PA    US      38:07.0    38:07.0    12:16 40  39.8       55       F 40-49  
668   4985  Sharon Hussar              F      Reading                    PA    US      38:07.6    38:07.6    12:16 49  42.9       56       F 40-49  
669   1655  Cory Hardic                F      Mont Alto                  PA    US      38:07.7    38:07.7    12:16 34  38.9       165      F 30-39  
670   21675 Alexandra Jayne            F      Hunlock Creek              PA    US      38:07.8    38:07.8    12:16 23  38.7       151      F 20-29  
671   1562  Terry Black                F      Pottstown                  PA    US      38:07.8    38:07.8    12:16 51  43.8       25       F 50-59  
672   22570 Steve Braslow              M      Voorhees                   NJ    US      38:08.7    38:08.7    12:17 45  37.3       37       M 40-49  
673   1657  Sarah Siegel               F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      38:10.4    38:10.4    12:17 23  38.7       152      F 20-29  
674   3308  Stefanie Rinaldi           F      Flemington                 NJ    US      38:10.5    38:10.5    12:17 34  38.9       166      F 30-39  
675   20628 Julie Keely                F      East Greenville            PA    US      38:11.1    38:11.1    12:17 36  39.0       167      F 30-39  
676   22308 Jonathan Arroyo            M      Easton                     PA    US      38:12.7    38:12.7    12:18 36  34.9       70       M 30-39  
677   8752  Catherine Stevenson        F      Reading                    PA    US      38:13.5    38:13.5    12:18 60  48.5       3        F 60-99  
678   23868 Katrina Zimmerman          F      Akron                      PA    US      38:13.6    38:13.6    12:18 35  38.9       168      F 30-39  
679   21674 Valerie Jayne              F      Hunlock Creek              PA    US      38:13.7    38:13.7    12:18 54  45.2       26       F 50-59  
680   4997  Stefanie Moore             F      Macungie                   PA    US      38:14.0    38:14.0    12:18 24  38.6       153      F 20-29  
681   23304 Mary St. John              F      Collegeville               PA    US      38:14.1    38:14.1    12:18 47  41.8       57       F 40-49  
682   26317 Shannon Storm              M      Philadelphiahiladelphia    PA    US      38:14.3    38:14.3    12:18 40  35.9       38       M 40-49  
683   26422 Jody Hunzer                F      Palmerton                  PA    US      38:14.7    38:14.7    12:19 41  39.9       58       F 40-49  
684   20715 Nicole Kreiser             F      Orwigsburg                 PA    US      38:15.2    38:15.2    12:19 32  38.6       169      F 30-39  
685   21666 Shawna Soppeck             F      Kingston                   PA    US      38:15.8    38:15.8    12:19 25  38.6       154      F 20-29  
686   23523 Mandy Cook                 F      Bath                                     38:16.1    38:16.1    12:19 25  38.6       155      F 20-29  
687   22239 Kevin McFadden             M      Perkasie                   PA    US      38:16.6    38:16.6    12:19 51  38.8       22       M 50-59  
688   3431  Ron Erb                    M      Douglassville              PA    US      38:17.6    38:17.6    12:20 54  39.7       23       M 50-59  
689   22240 Judy McFadden              F      Perkasie                   PA    US      38:18.0    38:18.0    12:20 53  44.6       27       F 50-59  
690   26427 Rachel Mikida              F      Lansdale                   PA    US      38:22.7    38:22.7    12:21 29  38.5       156      F 20-29  
691   20470 E. Smith                   F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      38:24.1    38:24.1    12:22 8   48.3       5        F 0- 9   
692   20462 Melissa Smith              F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      38:27.5    38:27.5    12:23 34  38.6       170      F 30-39  
693   23506 Amee Hunt                  F      Shillington                PA    US      38:28.9    38:28.9    12:23 28  38.4       157      F 20-29  
694   22627 Mandy Hoober               F      Mohnton                    PA    US      38:29.6    38:29.6    12:23 35  38.6       171      F 30-39  
695   22439 Angie Diller               F      Denver                     PA    US      38:29.8    38:29.8    12:23 42  39.9       59       F 40-49  
696   20729 Lori Dauscher              F      Alburtis                   PA    US      38:29.9    38:29.9    12:23 38  39.0       172      F 30-39  
697   22470 Kathleen Nicholson         F      Green Lane                 PA    US      38:30.3    38:30.3    12:24 55  45.4       28       F 50-59  
698   3499  Jayson Cowin               M      Weatherly                  PA    US      38:32.0    38:32.0    12:24 32  34.0       71       M 30-39  
699   21679 Vezire Sinanaj             F      Temple                     PA    US      38:33.2    38:33.2    12:25 28  38.3       158      F 20-29  
700   20274 Mary Jean Possanza         F      Northampton                PA    US      38:34.9    38:34.9    12:25 57  46.4       29       F 50-59  
701   23661 Brittney Birosak           F      Drexel Hill                PA    US      38:35.3    38:35.3    12:25 23  38.3       159      F 20-29  
702   23695 Kirsten Laster             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      38:35.8    38:35.8    12:25 43  40.1       60       F 40-49  
703   20273 Katie Possanza             F      Northampton                PA    US      38:37.3    38:37.3    12:26 27  38.2       160      F 20-29  
704   19989 Chrissy Mobley             F      King Of Prussia            PA    US      38:37.9    38:37.9    12:26 40  39.3       61       F 40-49  
705   20913 Frank Sillitti             M      Perkiomenville             PA    US      38:38.3    38:38.3    12:26 56  40.0       24       M 50-59  
706   1552  Jessica Flick              F      Elverson                   PA    US      38:38.4    38:38.4    12:26 22  38.2       161      F 20-29  
707   1638  Brandon Lynch              M      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      38:38.9    38:38.9    12:26 28  33.6       61       M 20-29  
708   1522  Charlie Rivera             M      Bangor                     PA    US      38:39.3    38:39.3    12:27 21  33.6       62       M 20-29  
709   20175 Erin Nazaryk               F      Boyertown                  PA    US      38:39.3    38:39.3    12:27 35  38.5       173      F 30-39  
710   20757 Jason Jackson              M      Alburtis                   PA    US      38:39.4    38:39.4    12:27 40  35.5       39       M 40-49  
711   4890  Olivia Ost                 F      Lansdale                   PA    US      38:41.7    38:41.7    12:27 24  38.2       162      F 20-29  
712   22975 Katie Grubb                F      Boyertown                  PA    US      38:42.3    38:42.3    12:27 22  38.2       163      F 20-29  
713   26420 MIRIAM SALAS               F      Allentown                  PA    US      38:42.4    38:42.4    12:28 50  42.7       30       F 50-59  
714   3082  Jasmine Gipitulan          F      Pottstown                  PA    US      38:43.0    38:43.0    12:28 33  38.2       174      F 30-39  
715   21602 CHERYL DIEHL               F      Garnet Valley              PA    US      38:43.6    38:43.6    12:28 52  43.6       31       F 50-59  
716   1541  Alexandra Dadio            F      Perkasie                   PA    US      38:43.7    38:43.7    12:28 42  39.6       62       F 40-49  
717   23064 MATTHEW DIEHL              M      Garnet Valley              PA    US      38:44.0    38:44.0    12:28 15  34.7       41       M 10-19  
718   4807  David Synnamon             M      Breinigsville              PA    US      38:45.2    38:45.2    12:28 33  33.9       72       M 30-39  
719   4959  Lisa Fitzgerald            F      Pottstown                  RI    US      38:45.3    38:45.3    12:28 29  38.1       164      F 20-29  
720   22344 L. Hulstine                M      Phoenixville               PA    US      38:45.3    38:45.3    12:28 8   44.3       8        M 0- 9   
721   24231 Brenda Chipego             F      Dallas                     PA    US      38:46.7    38:46.7    12:29 51  43.1       32       F 50-59  
722   8776  Meghan Paccione            F      South Plainfield           NJ    US      38:46.8    38:46.8    12:29 33  38.2       175      F 30-39  
723   1587  Brittani Biscanti          F      Reading                    PA    US      38:46.9    38:46.9    12:29 27  38.1       165      F 20-29  
724   1536  D. Dadio                   M      Perkasie                   PA    US      38:47.4    38:47.4    12:29 10  40.0       42       M 10-19  
725   3386  P. Holgate                 F      Clarks Summit              PA    US      38:48.1    38:48.1    12:29 12  42.5       29       F 10-19  
726   4840  Keri Anne Hart             F      Belvidere                  NJ    US      38:49.1    38:49.1    12:30 26  38.0       166      F 20-29  
727   1533  Barbara Martucci           F      Allentown                  PA    US      38:49.5    38:49.5    12:30 59  47.2       33       F 50-59  
728   3404  S. WENTZ                   F      Palmerton                  PA    US      38:51.0    38:51.0    12:30 12  42.4       30       F 10-19  
729   26220 J. Dian                    M      Lansdale                   PA    US      38:51.0    38:51.0    12:30 9   41.9       9        M 0- 9   
730   20452 ben Zuber                  M      Alburtis                   PA    US      38:52.7    38:52.7    12:31 37  34.5       73       M 30-39  
731   22955 Andrea Trump               F      Schnecksville              PA    US      38:53.6    38:53.6    12:31 48  41.6       63       F 40-49  
732   19420 Paige Sacripont            F      York                       PA    US      38:53.9    38:53.9    12:31 26  38.0       167      F 20-29  
733   4910  Kerry Quinn                                                                38:54.0    38:54.0    12:31                6        F 0- 9   
734   21578 Adam D'Emilio              M      Macungie                   PA    US      38:55.4    38:55.4    12:32 34  33.9       74       M 30-39  
735   1532  Heidi Kistler              F      Slatington                 PA    US      38:55.7    38:55.7    12:32 47  41.1       64       F 40-49  
736   21571 A. Russo                   F      Macungie                   PA    US      38:55.8    38:55.8    12:32 11  43.4       31       F 10-19  
737   21577 Courtney D'Emilio          F      Macungie                   PA    US      38:56.2    38:56.2    12:32 34  38.1       176      F 30-39  
738   23434 Valerie Jani               F      Boyertown                  PA    US      38:56.3    38:56.3    12:32 41  39.2       65       F 40-49  
739   23270 Raquel Sandiford           F      Plymouth Meeting           PA    US      38:57.0    38:57.0    12:32 32  38.0       177      F 30-39  
740   21587 Ashley Szasz               F      Allentown                  PA    US      38:57.1    38:57.1    12:32 31  37.9       178      F 30-39  
741   20292 Kami Istenes               F                                               38:57.2    38:57.2    12:32                7        F 0- 9   
742   22637 Kailey Goodnuff            F      Easton                     PA    US      38:57.2    38:57.2    12:32 26  37.9       168      F 20-29  
743   22736 Autumn Bair                F      New Tripoli                PA    US      38:57.5    38:57.5    12:32 39  38.7       179      F 30-39  
744   21961 S. Cromeans                F      Orefield                   PA    US      38:57.5    38:57.5    12:32 8   47.7       8        F 0- 9   
745   24326 C. Bair                    M      New Tripoli                PA    US      38:58.6    38:58.6    12:33 10  39.9       43       M 10-19  
746   21790 Tammy Billig               F      Kutztown                   PA    US      38:58.8    38:58.8    12:33 55  44.8       34       F 50-59  
747   3099  Rachelle Wolff             F      Temple                     PA    US      38:58.9    38:58.9    12:33 33  38.0       180      F 30-39  
748   22714 Mary Herman                F      Woodside                   NY    US      38:59.3    38:59.3    12:33 26  37.9       169      F 20-29  
749   20444 Natalie Gettis             F      Harrisburg                 PA    US      39:00.4    39:00.4    12:33 24  37.9       170      F 20-29  
750   24430 Carol Pietraszkiewicz      F      Port Murray                NJ    US      39:02.1    39:02.1    12:34 30  37.8       181      F 30-39  
751   23187 James Fazio                M      Lansdale                   PA    US      39:03.3    39:03.3    12:34 24  33.2       63       M 20-29  
752   20283 G. Rhoades                 F      Allentown                  PA    US      39:03.3    39:03.3    12:34 11  43.3       32       F 10-19  
753   22442 Jennifer Lengel            F      Saint Peters               PA    US      39:03.8    39:03.8    12:34 40  38.8       66       F 40-49  
754   21770 Natalie Deitrich           F      Macungie                   PA    US      39:04.7    39:04.7    12:35 32  37.8       182      F 30-39  
755   20650 Jeff Waltman               M      Kempton                    PA    US      39:06.9    39:06.9    12:35 44  36.0       40       M 40-49  
756   3342  Anna O'Neill               F      Wayne                      PA    US      39:09.0    39:09.0    12:36 27  37.7       171      F 20-29  
757   21894 Lindsey Riegner            F      Boyertown                  PA    US      39:09.6    39:09.6    12:36 34  37.9       183      F 30-39  
758   23119 Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      39:10.0    39:10.0    12:36 47  40.9       67       F 40-49  
759   24064 Amanda Moyer               F      Souderton                  PA    US      39:10.4    39:10.4    12:37 37  38.2       184      F 30-39  
760   20784 Tiffanie Green             F                                               39:11.5    39:11.5    12:37 34  37.8       185      F 30-39  
761   4968  K. Santana                 F      Nazareth                   PA    US      39:12.4    39:12.4    12:37 5   53.7       9        F 0- 9   
762   3107  Ashley Gunkle              F      Macungie                   PA    US      39:13.1    39:13.1    12:37 30  37.7       186      F 30-39  
763   1303  R. Smith                   F      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      39:14.0    39:14.0    12:38 11  43.1       33       F 10-19  
764   3346  K. Hirner-Brophy           F      Danielsville               PA    US      39:14.6    39:14.6    12:38 9   45.7       10       F 0- 9   
765   21593 A. Hitcho                  F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      39:15.8    39:15.8    12:38 10  44.3       34       F 10-19  
766   26873 Amy Haines                 F      Lancaster                  PA    US      39:15.9    39:15.9    12:38 30  37.6       187      F 30-39  
767   21599 A. Medina                  M      Macungie                   PA    US      39:16.6    39:16.6    12:39 10  39.5       44       M 10-19  
768   20237 Colette Faust              F      Philadelphia               PA    US      39:17.2    39:17.2    12:39 26  37.6       172      F 20-29  
769   1564  Hadas Shovlin              F      Ronks                      PA    US      39:17.7    39:17.7    12:39 31  37.6       188      F 30-39  
770   20465 Jenelle Bleiler            F      Odessa                     NY    US      39:18.4    39:18.4    12:39 20  37.6       173      F 20-29  
771   3436  Sarah Mason                F      Bechtelsville              PA    US      39:18.8    39:18.8    12:39 39  38.4       189      F 30-39  
772   4908  Trisha Herrera                                                             39:19.9    39:19.9    12:40                11       F 0- 9   
773   20464 Brian Bleiler              M      Odessa                     NY    US      39:20.9    39:20.9    12:40 52  38.1       25       M 50-59  
774   1629  Madison Wollen             F      Syracuse                   NY    US      39:20.9    39:20.9    12:40 21  37.5       174      F 20-29  
775   8783  Alexis DeLude              F      Harleysville               PA    US      39:21.7    39:21.7    12:40 38  38.2       190      F 30-39  
776   22956 Sarah Osiol                F      Harleysville                             39:22.2    39:22.2    12:40 34  37.7       191      F 30-39  
777   26945 Jessica Keefe              F      Center Valley                            39:22.5    39:22.5    12:40 34  37.7       192      F 30-39  
778   26946 Kristina Young             F      Allentown                  PA    US      39:22.9    39:22.9    12:41 31  37.5       193      F 30-39  
779   22957 Carol Osiol                F      Pottstown                  PA    US      39:23.6    39:23.6    12:41 64  49.5       4        F 60-99  
780   20235 Adrian Smith               M      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      39:24.5    39:24.5    12:41 27  32.9       64       M 20-29  
781   22231 Ariel Karetas              F      Wernersville               PA    US      39:25.1    39:25.1    12:41 39  38.3       194      F 30-39  
782   26432 Christine Horne            F      West Chester               PA    US      39:25.4    39:25.4    12:41 34  37.6       195      F 30-39  
783   22342 Matthew James              M      Malvern                    PA    US      39:25.4    39:25.4    12:41 28  32.9       65       M 20-29  
784   20874 Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      39:27.4    39:27.4    12:42 36  37.8       196      F 30-39  
785   3355  Daniel Juliano             M      Oreland                    PA    US      39:28.0    39:28.0    12:42 24  32.9       66       M 20-29  
786   20873 John Nevius                M      Oley                       PA    US      39:28.2    39:28.2    12:42 38  34.2       75       M 30-39  
787   3243  Lindsey James              F      Malvern                    PA    US      39:28.2    39:28.2    12:42 28  37.4       175      F 20-29  
788   23604 Ruth Smith                 F      Bechtelsville              PA    US      39:29.7    39:29.7    12:43 56  44.8       35       F 50-59  
789   25264 Erin Darden                F      Montclair                  NJ    US      39:30.1    39:30.1    12:43 40  38.4       68       F 40-49  
790   4933  Katie Gulick               F      Easton                     PA    US      39:32.0    39:32.0    12:43 39  38.2       197      F 30-39  
791   24065 Juan Garcia                M      Reading                    PA    US      39:32.5    39:32.5    12:44 46  36.2       41       M 40-49  
792   26476 Thomas Foraker             M      Narvon                     PA    US      39:33.8    39:33.8    12:44 32  33.1       76       M 30-39  
793   26430 Rachel Hohl                F      Narvon                     PA    US      39:34.6    39:34.6    12:44 32  37.4       198      F 30-39  
794   23008 Amanda Spock               F      White Haven                PA    US      39:34.8    39:34.8    12:44 28  37.3       176      F 20-29  
795   3306  Tesa Stinson               F      Chambersburg               PA    US      39:35.4    39:35.4    12:45 27  37.3       177      F 20-29  
796   26887 Mike Alden                 M      Collegeville               PA    US      39:36.0    39:36.0    12:45 40  34.6       42       M 40-49  
797   26872 Kara Shenk                 F      Collegeville               PA    US      39:37.3    39:37.3    12:45 38  37.9       199      F 30-39  
798   20862 Megan Witchin              F      Slatington                 PA    US      39:37.6    39:37.6    12:45 34  37.4       200      F 30-39  
799   3400  Matt Gerlins               M      Easton                     PA    US      39:38.1    39:38.1    12:45 38  34.1       77       M 30-39  
800   3085  Amanda Hartman             F      Birdsboro                  PA    US      39:39.0    39:39.0    12:46 36  37.6       201      F 30-39  
801   23350 Christine Leitgeb          F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      39:39.1    39:39.1    12:46 33  37.3       202      F 30-39  
802   26865 Arielle Arbushites         F      Northampton                PA    US      39:40.1    39:40.1    12:46 32  37.3       203      F 30-39  
803   20875 Kristiana Eisenhart        F      Zionsville                 PA    US      39:40.8    39:40.8    12:46 24  37.2       178      F 20-29  
804   20234 Chrissy Smith              F      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      39:41.3    39:41.3    12:46 27  37.2       179      F 20-29  
805   3063  Diane Alves                F      Hatfield                   PA    US      39:42.4    39:42.4    12:47 52  42.5       36       F 50-59  
806   8678  Laura Travers              F      Reading                    PA    US      39:43.1    39:43.1    12:47 22  37.2       180      F 20-29  
807   20908 Matt Brown                 M      Schnecksville              PA    US      39:44.8    39:44.8    12:48 29  32.7       67       M 20-29  
808   24448 Beth Ozimek                F      Whitehall                  PA    US      39:45.1    39:45.1    12:48 41  38.4       69       F 40-49  
809   20459 Bailee Johnson             F      Allentown                  PA    US      39:46.6    39:46.6    12:48 26  37.1       181      F 20-29  
810   3071  Stephanie Pauloski         F      Doylestown                 PA    US      39:46.8    39:46.8    12:48 27  37.1       182      F 20-29  
811   3070  Brianna Kozior             F      Doylestown                 PA    US      39:47.2    39:47.2    12:48 27  37.1       183      F 20-29  
812   3286  Holly Ravel                F      Reading                    PA    US      39:48.5    39:48.5    12:49 53  42.9       37       F 50-59  
813   24335 Samantha Laudenslager      F      Allentown                  PA    US      39:49.9    39:49.9    12:49 34  37.2       204      F 30-39  
814   22234 Desiree Tartar             F      Lehighton                  PA    US      39:50.7    39:50.7    12:49 31  37.1       205      F 30-39  
815   23161 Erin Hein                  F      Pottstown                  PA    US      39:52.4    39:52.4    12:50 35  37.3       206      F 30-39  
816   4821  Stephanie Ebling           F                                               39:53.0    39:53.0    12:50                12       F 0- 9   
817   22144 Nancy Parks                F      Plymouth Meeting           PA    US      39:53.5    39:53.5    12:50 45  39.4       70       F 40-49  
818   3302  Allison Maurer             F      Feasterville Trevose       PA    US      39:53.7    39:53.7    12:50 35  37.3       207      F 30-39  
819   3340  Lauren Spiece              F      Coopersburg                PA    US      39:54.6    39:54.6    12:51 33  37.1       208      F 30-39  
820   3015  Penny Keator               F      York                       PA    US      39:55.1    39:55.1    12:51 48  40.5       71       F 40-49  
821   26708 Bob Lynn                   M      Pottsville                 PA    US      39:55.4    39:55.4    12:51 55  38.4       26       M 50-59  
822   22349 Evelyn Keyes               F      Boiling Springs            PA    US      39:56.1    39:56.1    12:51 15  38.9       35       F 10-19  
823   22235 Kayla Smith                F      Palmerton                  PA    US      39:56.1    39:56.1    12:51 29  37.0       184      F 20-29  
824   4980  Laura Drasher              F      Weatherly                  PA    US      39:56.8    39:56.8    12:51 30  37.0       209      F 30-39  
825   22318 Cheryl Nemec               F      Stewartsville              NJ    US      39:57.7    39:57.7    12:52 35  37.2       210      F 30-39  
826   3373  Gina Johnson               F      Hatboro                    PA    US      39:57.8    39:57.8    12:52 30  37.0       211      F 30-39  
827   23311 Penny Lenig-Zerby          F      Shamokin                   PA    US      39:58.3    39:58.3    12:52 52  42.2       38       F 50-59  
828   3190  Danielle Doherty           F      Abington                   PA    US      39:58.6    39:58.6    12:52 34  37.1       212      F 30-39  
829   3326  Michelle Mathe             F      schwenksville              PA    US      40:00.2    40:00.2    12:53 47  40.0       72       F 40-49  
830   8883  Jennifer Cupp              F      Harrisburg                               40:01.2    40:01.2    12:53 35  37.1       213      F 30-39  
831   21893 Darlene Hamilton           F      Reading                    PA    US      40:01.2    40:01.2    12:53 48  40.4       73       F 40-49  
832   23043 Callie Zerby               F      Myerstown                  PA    US      40:01.6    40:01.6    12:53 26  36.9       185      F 20-29  
833   3079  Elizabeth Misero           F      Boston                     MA    US      40:01.6    40:01.6    12:53 32  36.9       214      F 30-39  
834   22236 Chrissy Schirer            F      Lehighton                  PA    US      40:01.7    40:01.7    12:53 32  36.9       215      F 30-39  
835   3303  April Orbach               F      Drums                      PA    US      40:02.9    40:02.9    12:53 30  36.9       216      F 30-39  
836   8650  Joyce Searles              F      Bethel Park                PA    US      40:08.4    40:08.4    12:55 52  42.1       39       F 50-59  
837   1674  Janessa Rasmus             F      Ephrata                    PA    US      40:08.9    40:08.9    12:55 23  36.8       186      F 20-29  
838   25273 Faith Hartman              F      Schnecksville              PA    US      40:09.0    40:09.0    12:55 25  36.8       187      F 20-29  
839   3027  Sarah Johnson              F      Warminster                 PA    US      40:10.6    40:10.6    12:56 25  36.8       188      F 20-29  
840   23444 scott hunsicker            M      Allentown                  PA    US      40:11.4    40:11.4    12:56 29  32.3       68       M 20-29  
841   24696 John-Paul Andronici        M      Somerville                 NJ    US      40:12.5    40:12.5    12:57 30  32.4       78       M 30-39  
842   22345 A. Beegle                  F      Hershey                    PA    US      40:12.5    40:12.5    12:57 12  41.0       36       F 10-19  
843   26844 Cathy Cowdery              F      Perkasie                   PA    US      40:13.5    40:13.5    12:57 55  43.4       40       F 50-59  
844   24694 Dana Ditton                F      Hershey                    PA    US      40:15.5    40:15.5    12:57 36  37.0       217      F 30-39  
845   26749 Lacy Deller                F      Dallastown                 PA    US      40:16.0    40:16.0    12:58 35  36.9       218      F 30-39  
846   23140 Agnese Cuccaro             F      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      40:16.1    40:16.1    12:58 28  36.7       189      F 20-29  
847   26839 AShley Wright              F      Windsor                    PA    US      40:16.1    40:16.1    12:58 33  36.8       219      F 30-39  
848   23731 stephanie renninger        F      Allentown                  PA    US      40:19.2    40:19.2    12:59 25  36.6       190      F 20-29  
849   25316 Carolanne Carty            F      Nazareth                   PA    US      40:19.5    40:19.5    12:59 42  38.1       74       F 40-49  
850   20867 Ashley Vega                F      Abington                   PA    US      40:21.8    40:21.8    13:00 28  36.6       191      F 20-29  
851   20082 J. Rose                    M      Pottstown                  PA    US      40:21.8    40:21.8    13:00 8   42.6       10       M 0- 9   
852   26859 Justine Eckert             F      Mohnton                    PA    US      40:24.0    40:24.0    13:00 33  36.6       220      F 30-39  
853   25311 Brian Priest               M      Palmyra                    PA    US      40:24.1    40:24.1    13:00 38  33.5       79       M 30-39  
854   25221 Bruce Pelker               M      Mohnton                    PA    US      40:24.7    40:24.7    13:00 49  36.2       43       M 40-49  
855   20795 Suzanne Andress            F      Lehighton                  PA    US      40:25.4    40:25.4    13:01 48  40.0       75       F 40-49  
856   24433 Antonia Grandinetti        F      Doylestown                 PA    US      40:25.6    40:25.6    13:01 30  36.5       221      F 30-39  
857   22366 Beth Dolinsky              F      Weatherly                  PA    US      40:25.7    40:25.7    13:01 48  40.0       76       F 40-49  
858   4924  B. Hopko                   M      Alburtis                   PA    US      40:26.5    40:26.5    13:01 8   42.5       11       M 0- 9   
859   4848  Julie Hopko                F      Alburtis                   PA    US      40:26.5    40:26.5    13:01 35  36.8       222      F 30-39  
860   4969  MaryAnn Brugler            F      Honey Brook                PA    US      40:27.3    40:27.3    13:01 39  37.3       223      F 30-39  
861   3389  Crystal Coscia             F      Honey Brook                PA    US      40:27.4    40:27.4    13:01 30  36.5       224      F 30-39  
862   4927  Shannon Vlaeminck          F      Macungie                   PA    US      40:27.7    40:27.7    13:01 43  38.2       77       F 40-49  
863   20794 Nicole Andress             F      Lehighton                  PA    US      40:27.9    40:27.9    13:01 18  36.7       37       F 10-19  
864   21624 REBECCA MAST               F      Birdsboro                  PA    US      40:28.0    40:28.0    13:01 32  36.5       225      F 30-39  
865   24150 Angela Stevens             F      Alburtis                   PA    US      40:28.1    40:28.1    13:02 30  36.5       226      F 30-39  
866   22367 Amber Dolinsky             F      Weatherly                  PA    US      40:28.3    40:28.3    13:02 22  36.5       192      F 20-29  
867   22306 Donald James               M      West Chester               PA    US      40:30.3    40:30.3    13:02 61  39.7       8        M 60-99  
868   22102 Elaine Ritz                F      Reading                    PA    US      40:30.8    40:30.8    13:02 42  37.9       78       F 40-49  
869   21699 Nick Barkasi               M      Birdsboro                  PA    US      40:31.1    40:31.1    13:02 25  32.0       69       M 20-29  
870   23291 Nicole Cavallo             F      Mohnton                    PA    US      40:31.7    40:31.7    13:03 30  36.4       227      F 30-39  
871   20080 Sarah Rose                 F      Pottstown                  PA    US      40:33.1    40:33.1    13:03 28  36.4       193      F 20-29  
872   8797  Jessica Reccek             F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      40:38.1    40:38.1    13:05 25  36.3       194      F 20-29  
873   3115  Michele Horger             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      40:38.5    40:38.5    13:05 42  37.8       79       F 40-49  
874   8763  Elizabeth McDonald         F      Mertztown                  PA    US      40:38.7    40:38.7    13:05 35  36.6       228      F 30-39  
875   19973 L. Hays                    F      Spring City                PA    US      40:38.9    40:38.9    13:05 10  42.8       38       F 10-19  
876   23956 Christopher Downes         M      Mount Laurel               NJ    US      40:40.1    40:40.1    13:05 34  32.5       80       M 30-39  
877   3285  April Hoffman              F      Robesonia                  PA    US      40:40.2    40:40.2    13:05 32  36.3       229      F 30-39  
878   3475  Andrea Bomenka             F      Birdsboro                  PA    US      40:40.3    40:40.3    13:05 32  36.3       230      F 30-39  
879   23351 Marissa Ziskowski          F      Archbald                   PA    US      40:40.8    40:40.8    13:06 26  36.3       195      F 20-29  
880   22971 Lori Brown                 F      Seven Valleys              PA    US      40:44.9    40:44.9    13:07 37  36.7       231      F 30-39  
881   20706 Lauren August              F      Silverdale                 PA    US      40:44.9    40:44.9    13:07 47  39.3       80       F 40-49  
882   1520  Thomas Phayre              M      Perkasie                   PA    US      40:45.1    40:45.1    13:07 29  31.9       70       M 20-29  
883   4984  Morgan McCarraher          F      West Chester               PA    US      40:45.8    40:45.8    13:07 31  36.2       232      F 30-39  
884   20404 Deb Bortz                  F      Reading                    PA    US      40:47.1    40:47.1    13:08 51  40.9       41       F 50-59  
885   26868 Ashley Rainey              F      Reading                    PA    US      40:47.6    40:47.6    13:08 26  36.2       196      F 20-29  
886   21691 Lindsay Meyers             F      Wind Gap                   PA    US      40:47.8    40:47.8    13:08 23  36.2       197      F 20-29  
887   3487  Tracey Gray                F      Reading                    PA    US      40:49.8    40:49.8    13:09 47  39.2       81       F 40-49  
888   3013  Amber Stewart              F      Flemington                 NJ    US      40:50.4    40:50.4    13:09 30  36.2       233      F 30-39  
889   3263  Ritika Poddar              F      Princeton                  NJ    US      40:50.5    40:50.5    13:09 21  36.2       198      F 20-29  
890   24230 Jessica Martin             F      Kunkletown                 PA    US      40:52.3    40:52.3    13:09 36  36.5       234      F 30-39  
891   8772  Jeanie Lynn                F      Pottsville                 PA    US      40:52.4    40:52.4    13:09 54  42.2       42       F 50-59  
892   24314 Matthew Harper             M      Nazareth                   PA    US      40:53.2    40:53.2    13:10 39  33.3       81       M 30-39  
893   23047 Lauren Jung                F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      40:53.8    40:53.8    13:10 39  36.9       235      F 30-39  
894   1530  Shannon Bullick            F      Pottstown                  PA    US      40:54.1    40:54.1    13:10 46  38.8       82       F 40-49  
895   20625 Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      40:54.5    40:54.5    13:10 43  37.8       83       F 40-49  
896   19975 MB Birnbrauer              F      King Of Prussia            PA    US      40:55.0    40:55.0    13:10 59  44.8       43       F 50-59  
897   26888 Erica Klingbeil            F      Wayne                      PA    US      40:55.1    40:55.1    13:10 30  36.1       236      F 30-39  
898   8766  Kelsie Lynn                F      Pottsville                 PA    US      40:55.7    40:55.7    13:10 20  36.1       199      F 20-29  
899   20482 Virginia Chalmers          F      Topton                     PA    US      40:56.5    40:56.5    13:11 52  41.2       44       F 50-59  
900   22242 Nathan Andreas             M      Lehighton                  PA    US      40:57.1    40:57.1    13:11 33  32.1       82       M 30-39  
901   4817  Jennifer Haas              F      Breinigsville                            40:57.9    40:57.9    13:11 39  36.8       237      F 30-39  
902   4827  KAYTE FLYNT                F      Breinigsville              PA    US      40:58.0    40:58.0    13:11 37  36.5       238      F 30-39  
903   22701 Holly Keichel              F      Allentown                  PA    US      40:58.2    40:58.2    13:11 42  37.5       84       F 40-49  
904   26869 Andrea Shultz              F      Phoenixville               PA    US      41:00.8    41:00.8    13:12 45  38.3       85       F 40-49  
905   26805 Samantha Stone             F      Doylestown                 PA    US      41:01.1    41:01.1    13:12 26  36.0       200      F 20-29  
906   22724 Danielle Andreas           F      Lehighton                  PA    US      41:01.7    41:01.7    13:12 36  36.3       239      F 30-39  
907   23123 Trish Michaelson           F      Easton                     PA    US      41:04.1    41:04.1    13:13 36  36.3       240      F 30-39  
908   23156 Jeff Eaton                 M      North Wales                PA    US      41:04.9    41:04.9    13:13 24  31.6       71       M 20-29  
909   23155 Christina Radley           F      North Wales                PA    US      41:05.4    41:05.4    13:14 24  35.9       201      F 20-29  
910   23566 Jacqueline Beaulieu        F      Reading                    PA    US      41:05.9    41:05.9    13:14 33  36.0       241      F 30-39  
911   3339  Jill Arington              F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      41:06.4    41:06.4    13:14 29  35.9       202      F 20-29  
912   3412  N. Bateman                 M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      41:07.5    41:07.5    13:14 9   39.6       12       M 0- 9   
913   23504 Justin Green               M      Reading                    PA    US      41:09.0    41:09.0    13:15 33  31.9       83       M 30-39  
914   23112 Gwendolyn Chung            F      Breinigsville              PA    US      41:09.2    41:09.2    13:15 40  36.9       86       F 40-49  
915   24343 Loralye Thompson           F      Douglassville              PA    US      41:10.1    41:10.1    13:15 14  38.3       39       F 10-19  
916   3199  Dina Preston               F      Royersford                 PA    US      41:10.2    41:10.2    13:15 49  39.7       87       F 40-49  
917   3411  Anna Bateman               F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      41:10.4    41:10.4    13:15 41  37.0       88       F 40-49  
918   21560 Michelle Miller            F      Royersford                 PA    US      41:11.1    41:11.1    13:15 22  35.9       203      F 20-29  
919   4808  Mary Gray                  F      Douglassville              PA    US      41:13.5    41:13.5    13:16 49  39.7       89       F 40-49  
920   19988 Robert Wyatt               M      Lafayette Hill             PA    US      41:13.8    41:13.8    13:16 43  34.0       44       M 40-49  
921   23404 Shawnna Sorenson           F      Warminster                 PA    US      41:14.1    41:14.1    13:16 40  36.8       90       F 40-49  
922   20070 Mollie Heverly             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      41:16.4    41:16.4    13:17 39  36.5       242      F 30-39  
923   20429 O. Alderfer                M      Alburtis                   PA    US      41:16.5    41:16.5    13:17 6   47.7       13       M 0- 9   
924   20068 Rebekah Heverly            F      Pottstown                  PA    US      41:16.7    41:16.7    13:17 25  35.8       204      F 20-29  
925   23613 Christine Gabel            F      Zionsville                 PA    US      41:18.5    41:18.5    13:18 38  36.4       243      F 30-39  
926   21563 Tara Judd                  F      Hop Bottom                 PA    US      41:18.7    41:18.7    13:18 43  37.4       91       F 40-49  
927   20431 Justine Alderfer           F      Alburtis                   PA    US      41:20.2    41:20.2    13:18 41  36.9       92       F 40-49  
928   19976 Barbara Hanson             F      Lafayette Hill             PA    US      41:20.5    41:20.5    13:18 56  42.8       45       F 50-59  
929   23056 Amanda Burnand             F      Zionsville                 PA    US      41:20.7    41:20.7    13:18 39  36.5       244      F 30-39  
930   26273 Lester Stout               M      Pottstown                  PA    US      41:21.1    41:21.1    13:19 46  34.6       45       M 40-49  
931   26898 Kate Coletta               F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      41:21.1    41:21.1    13:19 50  39.9       46       F 50-59  
932   8739  Allyson Stout              F      Birdsboro                  PA    US      41:21.3    41:21.3    13:19 24  35.7       205      F 20-29  
933   23349 Kristin Sonday             F      Hamburg                    PA    US      41:22.6    41:22.6    13:19 30  35.7       245      F 30-39  
934   1665  S. Stout                   F      Pottstown                        US      41:22.7    41:22.7    13:19 12  39.8       40       F 10-19  
935   26240 Steven Schmid              M      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      41:23.7    41:23.7    13:19 37  32.4       84       M 30-39  
936   20192 CHRISTINA CHECK            F      Easton                     PA    US      41:24.7    41:24.7    13:20 44  37.6       93       F 40-49  
937   22623 Katherine Hood             F      Saint Peters               PA    US      41:25.3    41:25.3    13:20 22  35.6       206      F 20-29  
938   25320 Kristen Dion               F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      41:26.1    41:26.1    13:20 44  37.6       94       F 40-49  
939   25321 Samantha Gabel             F      Mantua                     NJ    US      41:27.7    41:27.7    13:21 26  35.6       207      F 20-29  
940   3480  Caitlin Sherrier           F      Newton                     NJ    US      41:28.4    41:28.4    13:21 29  35.6       208      F 20-29  
941   4971  Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      41:29.1    41:29.1    13:21 25  35.6       209      F 20-29  
942   3264  Caryn Becker               F      Northampton                PA    US      41:29.3    41:29.3    13:21 29  35.6       210      F 20-29  
943   22749 Laurie Mirra               F      Center Valley              PA    US      41:29.9    41:29.9    13:21 34  35.7       246      F 30-39  
944   23296 Jonathan Schoonmaker       M      Reading                    PA    US      41:29.9    41:29.9    13:21 33  31.6       85       M 30-39  
945   20792 Jason Rhoads               M      Pottsville                 PA    US      41:31.0    41:31.0    13:22 31  31.4       86       M 30-39  
946   23611 Krissie Pritko             F      Breinigsville              PA    US      41:31.6    41:31.6    13:22 38  36.2       247      F 30-39  
947   1670  Hannah Campbell            F      Carlisle                   PA    US      41:34.9    41:34.9    13:23 23  35.5       211      F 20-29  
948   8629  Kevin Paccione             M      South Plainfield           NJ    US      41:35.5    41:35.5    13:23 33  31.6       87       M 30-39  
949   20083 Amber Readinger            F      Red Hill                   PA    US      41:35.6    41:35.6    13:23 28  35.5       212      F 20-29  
950   3301  Meredith Meyer             F      Phoenixville               PA    US      41:35.8    41:35.8    13:23 22  35.5       213      F 20-29  
951   22739 Juliet Salzman             F      Brodheadsville             PA    US      41:37.0    41:37.0    13:24 38  36.1       248      F 30-39  
952   25151 Amy Trimble                F      Leola                      PA    US      41:37.3    41:37.3    13:24 35  35.7       249      F 30-39  
953   26878 Mary Ellen Travers         F      Reading                    PA    US      41:37.3    41:37.3    13:24 22  35.5       214      F 20-29  
954   22740 C. Salzman                 M      Brodheadsville             PA    US      41:37.8    41:37.8    13:24 11  35.8       45       M 10-19  
955   22105 Benjamin Bateman           M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      41:38.0    41:38.0    13:24 14  32.9       46       M 10-19  
956   20243 Heather Yurista            F      Hazleton                   PA    US      41:40.1    41:40.1    13:25 32  35.5       250      F 30-39  
957   23717 Jeanine Fusik              F      Whitehall                  PA    US      41:40.9    41:40.9    13:25 28  35.4       215      F 20-29  
958   23354 Melissa Hennis             F      Easton                     PA    US      41:42.9    41:42.9    13:26 35  35.6       251      F 30-39  
959   20168 Tim Hartung                M      Allentown                  PA    US      41:44.5    41:44.5    13:26 48  34.8       46       M 40-49  
960   22973 T. Brown                   M      SEVEN VALLEYS              PA    US      41:47.8    41:47.8    13:27 9   39.0       14       M 0- 9   
961   22556 Erik Meduna                M      Harleysville               PA    US      41:48.8    41:48.8    13:28 32  31.3       88       M 30-39  
962   4926  Chloe Vlaeminck            F      Macungie                   PA    US      41:49.5    41:49.5    13:28 13  38.5       41       F 10-19  
963   4925  Leyna Fleischaker          F      Macungie                   PA    US      41:49.7    41:49.7    13:28 14  37.7       42       F 10-19  
964   20926 Jake Winger                M      Douglassville              PA    US      41:49.9    41:49.9    13:28 20  31.0       72       M 20-29  
965   22972 Christopher Brown          M      SEVEN VALLEYS              PA    US      41:49.9    41:49.9    13:28 39  32.6       89       M 30-39  
966   22232 E. Karetas                 F      Wernersville               PA    US      41:49.9    41:49.9    13:28 12  39.4       43       F 10-19  
967   20916 Kelsey Winger              F      Douglassville              PA    US      41:50.1    41:50.1    13:28 22  35.3       216      F 20-29  
968   24235 Tommy Beveridge            M                                               41:50.4    41:50.4    13:28 13  33.5       47       M 10-19  
969   22732 Harry Lippincott           M      Pottstown                  PA    US      41:50.6    41:50.6    13:28 41  33.0       47       M 40-49  
970   26206 Tavia Cardell              F      New Ringgold               PA    US      41:51.4    41:51.4    13:28 29  35.3       217      F 20-29  
971   22733 Jennifer Parsons           F      Quakertown                 PA    US      41:52.7    41:52.7    13:29 36  35.6       252      F 30-39  
972   22557 Maria Meduna               F      Harleysville               PA    US      41:53.1    41:53.1    13:29 29  35.3       218      F 20-29  
973   20193 Melissa Tartar             F      Whitehall                  PA    US      41:55.4    41:55.4    13:30 34  35.4       253      F 30-39  
974   22341 Michele Spatz              F      Tamaqua                    PA    US      41:56.1    41:56.1    13:30 32  35.3       254      F 30-39  
975   22469 Katy Heffner               F      Hamburg                    PA    US      41:57.6    41:57.6    13:30 28  35.2       219      F 20-29  
976   3122  David White                M      Fleetwood                  PA    US      41:58.1    41:58.1    13:30 29  31.0       73       M 20-29  
977   23777 Cheyanne King              F      Reading                    PA    US      42:01.0    42:01.0    13:31 23  35.1       220      F 20-29  
978   23890 Cody Saez                  M      Temple                     PA    US      42:01.1    42:01.1    13:31 26  30.9       74       M 20-29  
979   20442 Rose Goodhart              F      Boyertown                  PA    US      42:01.9    42:01.9    13:32 66  47.6       5        F 60-99  
980   20086 Kimberly Krow              F      Wernersville               PA    US      42:02.4    42:02.4    13:32 51  39.7       47       F 50-59  
981   3244  Gemma Bonetti              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      42:03.7    42:03.7    13:32 32  35.1       255      F 30-39  
982   3114  Alison Wasserman           F      Bryn Mawr                  PA    US      42:04.0    42:04.0    13:32 33  35.2       256      F 30-39  
983   23188 Kacey Scalia               F      Downingtown                PA    US      42:04.4    42:04.4    13:33 21  35.1       221      F 20-29  
984   22440 B. Clemens                 M      Collegeville               PA    US      42:05.7    42:05.7    13:33 10  36.9       48       M 10-19  
985   3282  Deborah Perini             F      Palmyra                    PA    US      42:06.0    42:06.0    13:33 39  35.8       257      F 30-39  
986   3281  Paul Perini III            M      Palmyra                    PA    US      42:07.0    42:07.0    13:33 46  34.0       48       M 40-49  
987   20291 Candice Bustos             F      Blakeslee                  PA    US      42:07.9    42:07.9    13:34 31  35.0       258      F 30-39  
988   22131 Gonzalo Bustos             M      Blakeslee                        US      42:09.1    42:09.1    13:34 32  31.0       90       M 30-39  
989   23080 Matthew Tyoe               M      Coatesville                PA    US      42:10.7    42:10.7    13:35 27  30.8       75       M 20-29  
990   23305 Kimberly Sheets            F      Coatesville                PA    US      42:11.9    42:11.9    13:35 27  35.0       222      F 20-29  
991   23167 Mike Lentoski              M      Macungie                   PA    US      42:13.2    42:13.2    13:35 40  32.5       49       M 40-49  
992   23110 JoAnne Lentoski            F      Macungie                   PA    US      42:14.1    42:14.1    13:36 41  36.1       95       F 40-49  
993   23126 Melissa Kenser             F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      42:15.1    42:15.1    13:36 36  35.3       259      F 30-39  
994   21556 Erin Goodhart              F      Reading                    PA    US      42:16.5    42:16.5    13:36 35  35.2       260      F 30-39  
995   23018 Jill Landis                F      Hatfield                   PA    US      42:18.0    42:18.0    13:37 50  39.0       48       F 50-59  
996   26836 Mariann Bevenour           F      Wayne                      PA    US      42:19.7    42:19.7    13:37 52  39.9       49       F 50-59  
997   3414  Cathy Caramenico           F      Norristown                 PA    US      42:20.2    42:20.2    13:38 61  44.3       6        F 60-99  
998   26853 Erica Webster              F      Philadelphia               PA    US      42:21.4    42:21.4    13:38 30  34.9       261      F 30-39  
999   3413  Zackary McCaa              M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      42:23.2    42:23.2    13:39 14  32.3       49       M 10-19  
1000  26875 Ryanne Paolini             F      Plymouth Meeting           PA    US      42:24.0    42:24.0    13:39 31  34.8       262      F 30-39  
1001  20876 Megan Matos                F      Reading                    PA    US      42:25.5    42:25.5    13:39 27  34.8       223      F 20-29  
1002  8774  Kayla Kurtz                F      Jonestown                  PA    US      42:25.9    42:25.9    13:39 26  34.8       224      F 20-29  
1003  1597  Jennifer Panos             F      Elverson                   PA    US      42:26.9    42:26.9    13:40 22  34.8       225      F 20-29  
1004  8683  Jena Piazza                F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      42:27.4    42:27.4    13:40 34  34.9       263      F 30-39  
1005  20649 Kelly Waltman              F      Kempton                    PA    US      42:28.8    42:28.8    13:40 43  36.4       96       F 40-49  
1006  24172 Lidia Wilczynska           F      Paulsboro                  NJ    US      42:29.1    42:29.1    13:40 27  34.8       226      F 20-29  
1007  26439 Cody Derby                 M      Plymouth Meeting           PA    US      42:29.3    42:29.3    13:41 28  30.6       76       M 20-29  
1008  20641 Hailey Waltman             F      Kempton                    PA    US      42:30.2    42:30.2    13:41 15  36.5       44       F 10-19  
1009  1656  Danielle Fisher            F      Newton                     NJ    US      42:31.5    42:31.5    13:41 29  34.7       227      F 20-29  
1010  1531  L. Gentile                 F      Lititz                     PA    US      42:32.1    42:32.1    13:41 9   42.2       13       F 0- 9   
1011  22989 Scott Wolverton            M      Reinholds                  PA    US      42:32.1    42:32.1    13:41 55  36.0       27       M 50-59  
1012  20299 Julianna Conniff           F      Moscow                     PA    US      42:32.6    42:32.6    13:42 52  39.7       50       F 50-59  
1013  1554  Tara Gentile               F      Lititz                     PA    US      42:32.8    42:32.8    13:42 35  34.9       264      F 30-39  
1014  23135 Fred Wagaman               M      Denver                     PA    US      42:33.0    42:33.0    13:42 55  36.0       28       M 50-59  
1015  1678  Evangelia Koutroulelis     F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      42:33.1    42:33.1    13:42 28  34.7       228      F 20-29  
1016  1677  Ben Gregory                M      Nazareth                                 42:33.3    42:33.3    13:42 18  30.5       50       M 10-19  
1017  3072  Jennifer Pelker            F      Mohnton                    PA    US      42:34.0    42:34.0    13:42 37  35.2       265      F 30-39  
1018  24457 Danielle Zalewski          F      Plymouth Meeting           PA    US      42:34.4    42:34.4    13:42 26  34.7       229      F 20-29  
1019  20433 Cindy Rinehart             F      Mohrsville                 PA    US      42:35.0    42:35.0    13:42 46  37.2       97       F 40-49  
1020  23045 RC March                   M      Lansdale                                 42:36.3    42:36.3    13:43 33  30.8       91       M 30-39  
1021  21659 H. Delong                  F      Bath                       PA    US      42:36.5    42:36.5    13:43 6   47.2       14       F 0- 9   
1022  4803  Arta Reikmane              F      Collegeville               PA    US      42:37.9    42:37.9    13:43 38  35.2       266      F 30-39  
1023  21647 Hope Delong                F      Bath                       PA    US      42:37.9    42:37.9    13:43 37  35.1       267      F 30-39  
1024  20432 Jennifer Rinehart          F      Mohrsville                 PA    US      42:38.0    42:38.0    13:43 18  34.8       45       F 10-19  
1025  4801  Jenn Riemer                F      Topton                     PA    US      42:38.1    42:38.1    13:43 37  35.1       268      F 30-39  
1026  4802  nicholas royer             M      Phoenixville               PA    US      42:39.3    42:39.3    13:44 37  31.5       92       M 30-39  
1027  22145 Victoria Zirolli           F      West Chester               PA    US      42:40.1    42:40.1    13:44 23  34.6       230      F 20-29  
1028  26837 Regina Perry               F      East Greenville            PA    US      42:41.8    42:41.8    13:45 33  34.7       269      F 30-39  
1029  3254  Nicole DiBello             F      Zionsville                 PA    US      42:43.4    42:43.4    13:45 35  34.8       270      F 30-39  
1030  22731 Erin Oshansky              F      Leesport                   PA    US      42:45.8    42:45.8    13:46 26  34.5       231      F 20-29  
1031  23896 Amanda Swomley             F      Phoenixville               PA    US      42:46.6    42:46.6    13:46 40  35.5       98       F 40-49  
1032  26705 Amy Colon                  F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      42:46.7    42:46.7    13:46 38  35.1       271      F 30-39  
1033  26202 Jennie Spink               F      Quakertown                 PA    US      42:47.9    42:47.9    13:47 36  34.8       272      F 30-39  
1034  1558  Brooke Specht              F      Reading                    PA    US      42:47.9    42:47.9    13:47 41  35.6       99       F 40-49  
1035  22463 Brittany Stofko            F      Allentown                  PA    US      42:49.4    42:49.4    13:47 25  34.5       232      F 20-29  
1036  3396  Paula Fish                 F      Reading                    PA    US      42:50.3    42:50.3    13:47 49  38.2       100      F 40-49  
1037  26203 Ryan Spink                 M      Quakertown                 PA    US      42:50.5    42:50.5    13:47 38  31.6       93       M 30-39  
1038  3032  J. Silverman               M      Lansdale                   PA    US      42:50.7    42:50.7    13:47 8   40.1       15       M 0- 9   
1039  3255  Karen Westerfer            F      Phoenixville               PA    US      42:51.0    42:51.0    13:48 44  36.4       101      F 40-49  
1040  3221  Brooke McNamara            F      Bangor                     PA    US      42:51.6    42:51.6    13:48 28  34.5       233      F 20-29  
1041  25303 Lindsay Johnson            F      Red Hill                   PA    US      42:51.9    42:51.9    13:48 26  34.4       234      F 20-29  
1042  3220  Shelby Seibert             F      Allentown                  PA    US      42:52.6    42:52.6    13:48 25  34.4       235      F 20-29  
1043  22974 Christine Grubb            F      Boyertown                  PA    US      42:54.2    42:54.2    13:49 40  35.4       102      F 40-49  
1044  22583 Danielle Webb              F      King Of Prussia                          42:54.5    42:54.5    13:49 27  34.4       236      F 20-29  
1045  4999  Cassie Colosimo            F      Reading                    PA    US      42:54.8    42:54.8    13:49 23  34.4       237      F 20-29  
1046  20720 Alison Frey                F      Alburtis                   PA    US      42:56.1    42:56.1    13:49 41  35.5       103      F 40-49  
1047  19964 Jodi Berrocal              F      Laurys Station             PA    US      42:56.6    42:56.6    13:49 40  35.3       104      F 40-49  
1048  23290 Maureen Jones              F      Perkasie                   PA    US      42:57.6    42:57.6    13:50 31  34.4       273      F 30-39  
1049  19996 L. DiDomenico              F      Bechtelsville              PA    US      42:58.1    42:58.1    13:50 10  40.5       46       F 10-19  
1050  24073 Stephanie Martin           F      Mifflinburg                PA    US      42:58.3    42:58.3    13:50 25  34.4       238      F 20-29  
1051  19997 A. Stone                   F      Phoenixville               PA    US      42:58.3    42:58.3    13:50 10  40.5       47       F 10-19  
1052  25263 Taylor Hardin              F      Mifflinburg                PA    US      42:58.8    42:58.8    13:50 24  34.4       239      F 20-29  
1053  21793 Joanne Beveridge           F                                               42:59.2    42:59.2    13:50 52  39.3       51       F 50-59  
1054  24066 Brenda Early               F      Macungie                   PA    US      42:59.4    42:59.4    13:50 49  38.0       105      F 40-49  
1055  3311  Amy Wieller                F      Easton                     PA    US      42:59.6    42:59.6    13:50 36  34.7       274      F 30-39  
1056  22566 Brianna Lora               F      Norristown                 PA    US      42:59.8    42:59.8    13:50 33  34.4       275      F 30-39  
1057  20927 Jim Beveridge              M                                               42:59.8    42:59.8    13:50 48  33.8       50       M 40-49  
1058  1586  Susan Biscanti             F      Reading                    PA    US      43:02.0    43:02.0    13:51 52  39.2       52       F 50-59  
1059  22319 Jennifer Hammerstone       F      Coopersburg                PA    US      43:02.0    43:02.0    13:51 49  38.0       106      F 40-49  
1060  23098 Nicole Guttormsen          F      Hazlet                     NJ    US      43:02.2    43:02.2    13:51 31  34.3       276      F 30-39  
1061  22327 Katelyn Johnson            F      Coopersburg                PA    US      43:02.5    43:02.5    13:51 23  34.3       240      F 20-29  
1062  20000 Tony Figueroa              M                                       US      43:02.6    43:02.6    13:51                16       M 0- 9   
1063  23073 Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      43:02.6    43:02.6    13:51 43  35.9       107      F 40-49  
1064  19999 Amy Figueroa               F                                       US      43:03.5    43:03.5    13:52                15       F 0- 9   
1065  23122 Krista Krumanocker         F      Shoemakersville            PA    US      43:04.6    43:04.6    13:52 22  34.3       241      F 20-29  
1066  8799  Julie Schmehl              F      Reading                    PA    US      43:04.9    43:04.9    13:52 47  37.1       108      F 40-49  
1067  21570 Creston Smoker             M      Gordonville                PA    US      43:05.1    43:05.1    13:52 27  30.1       77       M 20-29  
1068  3062  Katie Alves                F      Hatfield                   PA    US      43:05.3    43:05.3    13:52 31  34.3       277      F 30-39  
1069  21767 Christina Stefanelli       F      Lancaster                  PA    US      43:05.5    43:05.5    13:52 29  34.3       242      F 20-29  
1070  4849  Elizabeth Rienits          F      Bath                       PA    US      43:05.5    43:05.5    13:52 13  37.4       48       F 10-19  
1071  3039  Logan Walsh                M      Hellertown                 PA    US      43:06.6    43:06.6    13:53 13  32.6       51       M 10-19  
1072  1505  Tiana Kelly                F      Tower City                 PA    US      43:06.8    43:06.8    13:53 23  34.3       243      F 20-29  
1073  4961  Rebecca Cornog             F      Brookhaven                 PA    US      43:06.9    43:06.9    13:53 42  35.6       109      F 40-49  
1074  20785 L. Green                   F                                               43:07.0    43:07.0    13:53 9   41.6       16       F 0- 9   
1075  22716 Scott Shepke               M      Lancaster                  PA    US      43:07.6    43:07.6    13:53 25  30.1       78       M 20-29  
1076  22210 Joel Brown                 M      Pottstown                  PA    US      43:08.7    43:08.7    13:53 22  30.1       79       M 20-29  
1077  3488  Matthew Liddic             M      Brodheadsville             PA    US      43:09.2    43:09.2    13:53 38  31.3       94       M 30-39  
1078  23044 paige slowik               F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      43:09.4    43:09.4    13:53 19  34.2       49       F 10-19  
1079  3265  Angela Haydt               F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      43:10.8    43:10.8    13:54 36  34.5       278      F 30-39  
1080  3040  Shea Walsh                 F      Hellertown                 PA    US      43:10.9    43:10.9    13:54 39  34.9       279      F 30-39  
1081  3058  G. Walsh                   M      Hellertown                 PA    US      43:11.0    43:11.0    13:54 9   37.7       17       M 0- 9   
1082  1607  Beckey Eng                 F      Harleysville               PA    US      43:12.2    43:12.2    13:54 41  35.3       110      F 40-49  
1083  4973  Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      43:12.7    43:12.7    13:55 36  34.5       280      F 30-39  
1084  25318 Susannah Price             F      Audubon                    NJ    US      43:14.7    43:14.7    13:55 28  34.1       244      F 20-29  
1085  1609  N. Weaver                  F      North Wales                PA    US      43:15.2    43:15.2    13:55 11  39.1       50       F 10-19  
1086  22758 Vance Yacomes              M      Wernersville               PA    US      43:16.6    43:16.6    13:56 30  30.1       95       M 30-39  
1087  4837  Janet Schuch               F      Allentown                  PA    US      43:18.4    43:18.4    13:56 56  40.8       53       F 50-59  
1088  3360  Margaret Taraboletti       F      Douglassville              PA    US      43:18.9    43:18.9    13:57 49  37.7       111      F 40-49  
1089  21883 Al Cybart                  M      Pottstown                  PA    US      43:19.9    43:19.9    13:57 60  36.8       9        M 60-99  
1090  20909 Linda Cybart               F      Pottstown                  PA    US      43:22.0    43:22.0    13:58 53  39.4       54       F 50-59  
1091  3001  Geoff Mort                 M      Elizabethtown              PA    US      43:22.3    43:22.3    13:58 26  29.9       80       M 20-29  
1092  4941  Liza Wertz                 F      Elizabethtown              PA    US      43:22.3    43:22.3    13:58 28  34.0       245      F 20-29  
1093  25329 Wayne Weeks                M      North East                 MD    US      43:22.6    43:22.6    13:58 32  30.2       96       M 30-39  
1094  1608  Rebecca Weaver             F      North Wales                PA    US      43:22.8    43:22.8    13:58 42  35.4       112      F 40-49  
1095  4838  TamalaSue Lenhart          M      Allentown                  PA    US      43:23.0    43:23.0    13:58 24  29.9       81       M 20-29  
1096  3407  Adrienne Landis            F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      43:23.9    43:23.9    13:58 34  34.2       281      F 30-39  
1097  8746  Kelly Stefanelli           F      Douglassville              PA    US      43:23.9    43:23.9    13:58 46  36.5       113      F 40-49  
1098  3031  Kristen Silverman          F      Lansdale                   PA    US      43:27.0    43:27.0    13:59 38  34.6       282      F 30-39  
1099  8637  Geoffrey Englebach         M      Morton                     PA    US      43:27.5    43:27.5    13:59 33  30.2       97       M 30-39  
1100  3228  Kate Blitzstein            F      Royersford                 PA    US      43:27.7    43:27.7    13:59 36  34.3       283      F 30-39  
1101  3074  Emily McKay                F      Green Lane                 PA    US      43:28.9    43:28.9    14:00 22  34.0       246      F 20-29  
1102  19424 Jennifer McGrath           F      Oreland                    PA    US      43:29.1    43:29.1    14:00 22  34.0       247      F 20-29  
1103  23091 Tracy Nein                 F      Reading                    PA    US      43:29.8    43:29.8    14:00 38  34.5       284      F 30-39  
1104  3073  Meagan McKay               F      Green Lane                 PA    US      43:30.0    43:30.0    14:00 28  33.9       248      F 20-29  
1105  1675  Nicole Alcaro              F      Pottstown                                43:31.7    43:31.7    14:01 38  34.5       285      F 30-39  
1106  1664  C. Czarnecki               M      Pottstown                  PA    US      43:32.1    43:32.1    14:01 10  35.7       52       M 10-19  
1107  4955  Amanda Zimmerman           F      Oreland                    PA    US      43:33.6    43:33.6    14:01 37  34.4       286      F 30-39  
1108  23943 Thomas Williams            M      New Ringgold               PA    US      43:34.3    43:34.3    14:01 24  29.8       82       M 20-29  
1109  26699 Pierre Bick                M      Emmaus                     PA    US      43:34.4    43:34.4    14:01 28  29.8       83       M 20-29  
1110  26318 Rachel Abramson            F      Landing                    NJ    US      43:35.5    43:35.5    14:02 34  34.0       287      F 30-39  
1111  4990  Maureen Rogers             F      Phoenixville               PA    US      43:36.0    43:36.0    14:02 37  34.3       288      F 30-39  
1112  22753 ERIN VELAZQUEZ             F      Reading                    PA    US      43:36.4    43:36.4    14:02 41  35.0       114      F 40-49  
1113  8658  Sandra Greiner             F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      43:37.6    43:37.6    14:03 55  40.0       55       F 50-59  
1114  26854 Amy Bellevou               F      Emmaus                     PA    US      43:37.6    43:37.6    14:03 27  33.8       249      F 20-29  
1115  20910 Cara Detweiler             F      Quakertown                 PA    US      43:38.4    43:38.4    14:03 23  33.8       250      F 20-29  
1116  23020 Nicole Greco               F      Pottstown                  PA    US      43:38.6    43:38.6    14:03 31  33.8       289      F 30-39  
1117  4932  Christine Rieser           F      Alburtis                   PA    US      43:39.3    43:39.3    14:03 49  37.5       115      F 40-49  
1118  3410  Roger Bateman              M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      43:39.5    43:39.5    14:03 49  33.5       51       M 40-49  
1119  3479  Jaime Flammer              F      Allentown                  PA    US      43:41.0    43:41.0    14:04 38  34.4       290      F 30-39  
1120  8758  Perry Frain                F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      43:41.6    43:41.6    14:04 37  34.3       291      F 30-39  
1121  20463 E. Moran                   M      Allentown                  PA    US      43:42.1    43:42.1    14:04 8   39.3       18       M 0- 9   
1122  8759  Jackie Carney              F      Collegeville               PA    US      43:42.3    43:42.3    14:04 41  34.9       116      F 40-49  
1123  20466 Mary Hilliard Moran        F      Allentown                  PA    US      43:42.3    43:42.3    14:04 39  34.5       292      F 30-39  
1124  22523 Rachel Hychalk             F      Lansdale                   PA    US      43:42.7    43:42.7    14:04 39  34.5       293      F 30-39  
1125  26633 Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      43:43.1    43:43.1    14:04 25  33.8       251      F 20-29  
1126  23887 tina stueck                F      Dushore                    PA    US      43:45.1    43:45.1    14:05 42  35.1       117      F 40-49  
1127  3364  Tanya Zimmerman            F      Kempton                    PA    US      43:47.3    43:47.3    14:06 47  36.5       118      F 40-49  
1128  22713 Steph Spero                F      Roseland                   NJ    US      43:47.7    43:47.7    14:06 20  33.7       252      F 20-29  
1129  22636 Hailey Nichols             F      Florham Park               NJ    US      43:50.4    43:50.4    14:07 21  33.7       253      F 20-29  
1130  1568  Laura Greco                F      Easton                     PA    US      43:50.4    43:50.4    14:07 36  34.0       294      F 30-39  
1131  23166 Amy Zimmerman              F      Denver                     PA    US      43:50.9    43:50.9    14:07 33  33.8       295      F 30-39  
1132  1566  Michael Young              M      Easton                     PA    US      43:51.4    43:51.4    14:07 38  30.8       98       M 30-39  
1133  23038 Zachary Miller             M      Whitehall                  PA    US      43:54.8    43:54.8    14:08 30  29.6       99       M 30-39  
1134  3009  Katie Burgman              F      Mohnton                    PA    US      44:02.6    44:02.6    14:11 27  33.5       254      F 20-29  
1135  4813  Patricia Walmach           F      Easton                     PA    US      44:05.6    44:05.6    14:12 60  42.0       7        F 60-99  
1136  3493  Kay Weidner                F      New Tripoli                PA    US      44:07.9    44:07.9    14:12 62  43.1       8        F 60-99  
1137  23009 Karisa Pike                F      Phoenixville               PA    US      44:09.1    44:09.1    14:13 32  33.5       296      F 30-39  
1138  23063 Emily Bohm                 F      Downingtown                PA    US      44:09.3    44:09.3    14:13 27  33.4       255      F 20-29  
1139  23698 Emily Livesay              F      Marriottsville             MD    US      44:11.6    44:11.6    14:13 21  33.4       256      F 20-29  
1140  4864  Jacqueline Barnhart        F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      44:11.9    44:11.9    14:14 44  35.3       119      F 40-49  
1141  23537 Joseph Furniss Jr          M      Boyertown                  PA    US      44:14.5    44:14.5    14:14 36  30.1       100      M 30-39  
1142  1529  Elizabeth Danton           F      Fort Lee                                 44:14.9    44:14.9    14:15 58  40.9       56       F 50-59  
1143  3203  Katie Hujcs                F      Easton                     PA    US      44:17.3    44:17.3    14:15 21  33.3       257      F 20-29  
1144  22706 Diana Ogaard               F      Easton                     PA    US      44:18.6    44:18.6    14:16 32  33.4       297      F 30-39  
1145  25218 Jenn Haraschak             F      Reading                    PA    US      44:18.9    44:18.9    14:16 47  36.1       120      F 40-49  
1146  8671  Rachel Steinmetz           F      Yoe                              US      44:19.3    44:19.3    14:16 35  33.5       298      F 30-39  
1147  3195  Matthew Henshue            M      Lehighton                  PA    US      44:19.8    44:19.8    14:16 30  29.4       101      M 30-39  
1148  23048 Jennifer Furniss           F      Boyertown                  PA    US      44:21.2    44:21.2    14:17 33  33.4       299      F 30-39  
1149  1647  Lynn Bensinger             F      Danielsville               PA    US      44:22.3    44:22.3    14:17 61  42.3       9        F 60-99  
1150  22094 Victoria Lorenz            F      Columbia                   PA    US      44:23.8    44:23.8    14:17 28  33.3       258      F 20-29  
1151  22333 Abigail Wesner             F      Aristes                    PA    US      44:25.6    44:25.6    14:18 23  33.2       259      F 20-29  
1152  22965 H. Funk                    M      Dover                      PA    US      44:25.8    44:25.8    14:18 8   38.7       19       M 0- 9   
1153  20786 Paige Isaacson             F      Easton                     PA    US      44:26.0    44:26.0    14:18 28  33.2       260      F 20-29  
1154  3417  Jen Mollo                  F      Coplay                     PA    US      44:26.1    44:26.1    14:18 40  34.1       121      F 40-49  
1155  8887  Mary Abert                 F      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      44:26.1    44:26.1    14:18 26  33.2       261      F 20-29  
1156  22118 Mary Honicker              F      Aristes                    PA    US      44:26.7    44:26.7    14:18 51  37.6       57       F 50-59  
1157  22993 Mandie Funk                F      Dover                      PA    US      44:27.7    44:27.7    14:19 32  33.2       300      F 30-39  
1158  22582 Sarah Harris-Blevin        F      Reading                    PA    US      44:28.1    44:28.1    14:19 34  33.4       301      F 30-39  
1159  20787 Jacob Heaton               M      Easton                     PA    US      44:28.3    44:28.3    14:19 23  29.2       84       M 20-29  
1160  3110  Janice McCrostie           F      Parsippany                 NJ    US      44:29.9    44:29.9    14:19 33  33.3       302      F 30-39  
1161  26419 Raven Tarantino            F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      44:30.1    44:30.1    14:19 27  33.2       262      F 20-29  
1162  21963 B. Wevodau                 M      Perkasie                   PA    US      44:32.8    44:32.8    14:20 10  34.9       53       M 10-19  
1163  3446  jessica paladino           F      Temple                     PA    US      44:34.5    44:34.5    14:21 33  33.2       303      F 30-39  
1164  20458 Tim Erk                    M      Sellersville               PA    US      44:34.5    44:34.5    14:21 30  29.2       102      M 30-39  
1165  1605  Michele Zdunowski          F      Reading                    PA    US      44:35.1    44:35.1    14:21 33  33.2       304      F 30-39  
1166  20468 Stefana Batory             F      Sellersville               PA    US      44:35.1    44:35.1    14:21 28  33.1       263      F 20-29  
1167  3465  Natalia Gray               F      Leola                      PA    US      44:35.9    44:35.9    14:21 26  33.1       264      F 20-29  
1168  3259  Ken Bray                   M      Leola                      PA    US      44:39.2    44:39.2    14:22 34  29.6       103      M 30-39  
1169  3261  R. Bray                    M      Leola                      PA    US      44:40.4    44:40.4    14:23 9   36.4       20       M 0- 9   
1170  3260  L. Bray                    F      Leola                      PA    US      44:42.8    44:42.8    14:24 10  38.9       51       F 10-19  
1171  3393  Dawn Borchert              F      Basking Ridge                            44:43.3    44:43.3    14:24 47  35.8       122      F 40-49  
1172  3258  Brooke Bray                F      Leola                      PA    US      44:44.2    44:44.2    14:24 33  33.1       305      F 30-39  
1173  23421 Brian Lupotsky             M      Pottstown                  PA    US      44:44.6    44:44.6    14:24 38  30.2       104      M 30-39  
1174  20922 Kimberly Kitashima         F      New Tripoli                PA    US      44:44.9    44:44.9    14:24 32  33.0       306      F 30-39  
1175  20923 Amy Diehl                  F      Berwick                    PA    US      44:47.1    44:47.1    14:25 32  33.0       307      F 30-39  
1176  1661  Allison Eshleman           F      Denver                     PA    US      44:49.1    44:49.1    14:26 59  40.9       58       F 50-59  
1177  22056 Nathan Fort                M      Downingtown                PA    US      44:49.5    44:49.5    14:26 27  29.0       85       M 20-29  
1178  20718 Ryan Parduski              M      Boyertown                  PA    US      44:49.6    44:49.6    14:26 13  31.3       54       M 10-19  
1179  9800  Dayna Jacoby               F      Souderton                  PA    US      44:50.0    44:50.0    14:26 34  33.1       308      F 30-39  
1180  24113 Lauren Confer              F      Telford                    PA    US      44:50.6    44:50.6    14:26 37  33.4       309      F 30-39  
1181  4967  Kelli Fort                 F      Downingtown                PA    US      44:51.4    44:51.4    14:26 24  32.9       265      F 20-29  
1182  3006  Nikki Massey               F      Souderton                  PA    US      44:52.2    44:52.2    14:27 32  32.9       310      F 30-39  
1183  4854  nick brown/ freese         M      Boyertown                  PA    US      44:53.9    44:53.9    14:27 16  29.5       55       M 10-19  
1184  4976  Ryan Cornog                M      Brookhaven                 PA    US      44:54.0    44:54.0    14:27 42  31.0       52       M 40-49  
1185  22968 Ian Uptagrafft             M      Boiling Springs                          44:56.3    44:56.3    14:28 13  31.2       56       M 10-19  
1186  23125 Lisa Heltzinger            F      Reading                    PA    US      44:56.6    44:56.6    14:28 46  35.3       123      F 40-49  
1187  3461  Erin Pietrulewicz          F      Allentown                  PA    US      44:57.6    44:57.6    14:28 34  33.0       311      F 30-39  
1188  3196  Nicholas Partenope         M      Allentown                  PA    US      45:00.2    45:00.2    14:29 31  29.0       105      M 30-39  
1189  23883 Jessica Radabaugh          F      Mount Wolf                 PA    US      45:00.2    45:00.2    14:29 28  32.8       266      F 20-29  
1190  23598 Jenny Stanton              F      Allentown                  PA    US      45:03.1    45:03.1    14:30 28  32.8       267      F 20-29  
1191  20614 Laura Boyer                F      Blandon                                  45:03.2    45:03.2    14:30 34  32.9       312      F 30-39  
1192  23470 CHERYL SZALWINSKI          F      Long Pond                  PA    US      45:03.6    45:03.6    14:30 51  37.1       59       F 50-59  
1193  23553 Chad Wheeler               M      Reading                    PA    US      45:03.7    45:03.7    14:30 43  31.1       53       M 40-49  
1194  23469 CHRISTINE WILSON           F      LONG POND                  PA    US      45:05.1    45:05.1    14:31 43  34.3       124      F 40-49  
1195  23436 seth Heltzinger            M      Reading                    PA    US      45:05.7    45:05.7    14:31 22  28.8       86       M 20-29  
1196  3192  Hilary Snyder              F      Red Lion                   PA    US      45:06.8    45:06.8    14:31 28  32.7       268      F 20-29  
1197  1621  Rachael Hauschild          F      Warminster                 PA    US      45:08.0    45:08.0    14:32 29  32.7       269      F 20-29  
1198  20893 A. Clarke                  M      Boiling Springs            PA    US      45:09.1    45:09.1    14:32 8   38.1       21       M 0- 9   
1199  24175 Kaylie Renschler           F      Collegeville               PA    US      45:09.3    45:09.3    14:32 16  33.8       52       F 10-19  
1200  23881 Alex Ogeka                 M      Reading                    PA    US      45:09.5    45:09.5    14:32 40  30.4       54       M 40-49  
1201  22567 Emma Harvey                F      Freemansburg               PA    US      45:10.7    45:10.7    14:32 13  35.7       53       F 10-19  
1202  25310 Kami Kasper                F      Pottstown                  PA    US      45:10.8    45:10.8    14:33 42  34.0       125      F 40-49  
1203  23480 Becky Harvey               F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      45:11.9    45:11.9    14:33 38  33.2       313      F 30-39  
1204  23423 Ashley Campbell            F      Thorndale                  PA    US      45:12.4    45:12.4    14:33 29  32.7       270      F 20-29  
1205  3055  Emily O'Connor             F      Lancaster                        US      45:12.6    45:12.6    14:33 22  32.7       271      F 20-29  
1206  3270  Susan Lieb                 F      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      45:14.6    45:14.6    14:34 62  42.0       10       F 60-99  
1207  26948 Shana Hauber               F      Quakertown                 PA    US      45:15.3    45:15.3    14:34 30  32.6       314      F 30-39  
1208  26941 Olivia Hatley              F      East Greenville            PA    US      45:17.3    45:17.3    14:35 31  32.6       315      F 30-39  
1209  3485  Kristy Spairana            F      Bowmanstown                PA    US      45:22.4    45:22.4    14:36 31  32.5       316      F 30-39  
1210  3194  Kimberly Henshue           F      Lehighton                  PA    US      45:22.6    45:22.6    14:36 30  32.5       317      F 30-39  
1211  1672  A. Holgate                 F      Clarks Summit              PA    US      45:23.7    45:23.7    14:37 10  38.3       54       F 10-19  
1212  25315 Kira Zimmerman             F      myerstown                  PA    US      45:25.9    45:25.9    14:37 32  32.5       318      F 30-39  
1213  3002  Carlie Holgate             F      Clarks Summit              PA    US      45:26.0    45:26.0    14:37 39  33.2       319      F 30-39  
1214  1659  Katie Schueck              F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      45:27.2    45:27.2    14:38 35  32.7       320      F 30-39  
1215  8652  Hilary Moeller             F      Abington                   PA    US      45:27.9    45:27.9    14:38 37  32.9       321      F 30-39  
1216  3442  Kristi Ritter              F      Elizabethtown              PA    US      45:28.9    45:28.9    14:38 38  33.0       322      F 30-39  
1217  20601 Nicole Ferrarella          F      Sussex                     NJ    US      45:29.4    45:29.4    14:39 30  32.5       323      F 30-39  
1218  24109 Kevin Renschler            M      Collegeville               PA    US      45:31.6    45:31.6    14:39 50  32.4       29       M 50-59  
1219  8778  Nicole Gomeringer          F      Perkasie                   PA    US      45:32.1    45:32.1    14:39 36  32.7       324      F 30-39  
1220  23730 J. Lewis                   M      Lehighton                  PA    US      45:35.6    45:35.6    14:41 10  34.1       57       M 10-19  
1221  4895  Melissa Montero            F      Allentown                  PA    US      45:37.6    45:37.6    14:41 36  32.7       325      F 30-39  
1222  20300 Leslie Mundis              F      Dallastown                 PA    US      45:38.4    45:38.4    14:41 36  32.6       326      F 30-39  
1223  23032 Kyle Grussenmeyer          M      Cherry Hill                NJ    US      45:39.9    45:39.9    14:42 31  28.6       106      M 30-39  
1224  23103 Cait Catanella             F      Cherry Hill                NJ    US      45:40.3    45:40.3    14:42 31  32.3       327      F 30-39  
1225  21583 Nhat Gutierrez             F      Perkasie                   PA    US      45:41.7    45:41.7    14:42 36  32.6       328      F 30-39  
1226  23494 Cassiopeia Arrigo          F      Greentown                  PA    US      45:41.8    45:41.8    14:42 27  32.3       272      F 20-29  
1227  26841 Jamie Rosenburg            F      Levittown                  PA    US      45:42.0    45:42.0    14:43 40  33.2       126      F 40-49  
1228  3484  Cindi Peck                 F      Northampton                PA    US      45:42.1    45:42.1    14:43 36  32.6       329      F 30-39  
1229  9002  Emily Fye                  F      Catasauqua                 PA    US      45:42.4    45:42.4    14:43 32  32.3       330      F 30-39  
1230  20240 Bill Lewis                 M      Lehighton                  PA    US      45:43.1    45:43.1    14:43 34  28.9       107      M 30-39  
1231  26842 MELISSA FERRANI            F      Hellertown                 PA    US      45:45.5    45:45.5    14:44 24  32.3       273      F 20-29  
1232  19955 Stephanie Unger            F      Oreland                    PA    US      45:45.5    45:45.5    14:44 26  32.3       274      F 20-29  
1233  8635  Tammy Shay                 F      Pottsville                 PA    US      45:46.2    45:46.2    14:44 43  33.8       127      F 40-49  
1234  22737 Anna Vitucci               F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      45:46.6    45:46.6    14:44 37  32.7       331      F 30-39  
1235  3117  A. Capetillo               M      Philadelphia               PA    US      45:47.5    45:47.5    14:44 3              22       M 0- 9   
1236  23862 Kira Knechtle              F                                               45:47.7    45:47.7    14:44 25  32.2       275      F 20-29  
1237  20183 Christine Wambold          F      Elverson                   PA    US      45:47.9    45:47.9    14:44 50  36.1       60       F 50-59  
1238  3297  Brittany Koch              F      Slatington                 PA    US      45:48.6    45:48.6    14:45 21  32.2       276      F 20-29  
1239  3007  Shauna Bartholomew-Brown   F      Palmerton                  PA    US      45:49.9    45:49.9    14:45 28  32.2       277      F 20-29  
1240  1547  Victoria Hastings          F      Slatington                 PA    US      45:50.5    45:50.5    14:45 22  32.2       278      F 20-29  
1241  4876  Mackenzie Jani             F      Boyertown                  PA    US      45:50.7    45:50.7    14:45 13  35.2       55       F 10-19  
1242  23251 Angelique Krohn            F      Reading                    PA    US      45:51.5    45:51.5    14:46 24  32.2       279      F 20-29  
1243  8993  Christine Davis            F      Boyertown                  PA    US      45:52.8    45:52.8    14:46 29  32.2       280      F 20-29  
1244  3351  Kirsten Runkle             F      York                       PA    US      45:52.9    45:52.9    14:46 42  33.5       128      F 40-49  
1245  23250 Jessica Fuller             F      Morgantown                 PA    US      45:54.0    45:54.0    14:46 26  32.2       281      F 20-29  
1246  23522 Jay Melber                 M      Allentown                  PA    US      45:54.1    45:54.1    14:46 40  29.9       55       M 40-49  
1247  23790 J. Melber                  M      Allentown                  PA    US      45:54.3    45:54.3    14:47 9   35.5       23       M 0- 9   
1248  23615 Randy Taylor               M      York                       PA    US      45:54.3    45:54.3    14:47 61  35.1       10       M 60-99  
1249  23333 Erin Edwards               F      Lititz                     PA    US      45:56.1    45:56.1    14:47 35  32.4       332      F 30-39  
1250  3050  Wendy Weaver               F      Wescosville                PA    US      45:58.4    45:58.4    14:48 43  33.6       129      F 40-49  
1251  20181 Wendy Schilling            F      Pottstown                  PA    US      45:59.3    45:59.3    14:48 51  36.3       61       F 50-59  
1252  23746 Mollie Maher               F      Allentown                  PA    US      46:00.4    46:00.4    14:48 26  32.1       282      F 20-29  
1253  20253 Shannon Laylon             F      Barto                      PA    US      46:01.1    46:01.1    14:49 29  32.1       283      F 20-29  
1254  22119 Betsy Harrison             F      Breinigsville              PA    US      46:01.3    46:01.3    14:49 57  38.9       62       F 50-59  
1255  20400 Darlene Andes              F      Newmanstown                PA    US      46:04.3    46:04.3    14:50 58  39.3       63       F 50-59  
1256  20642 Suzanne Emerich            F      Mertztown                  PA    US      46:05.3    46:05.3    14:50 58  39.3       64       F 50-59  
1257  20373 Jacki Kunsman              F      Quakertown                 PA    US      46:05.9    46:05.9    14:50 60  40.2       11       F 60-99  
1258  20928 Patty Lynch                F      Slatington                 PA    US      46:06.4    46:06.4    14:50 53  37.1       65       F 50-59  
1259  4978  M. Williams                M      Mc Sherrystown             PA    US      46:06.6    46:06.6    14:50 6   42.7       24       M 0- 9   
1260  1606  Shelli Bird                F      Saylorsburg                PA    US      46:06.8    46:06.8    14:51 43  33.5       130      F 40-49  
1261  26861 Meredith Dibert            F      Slatington                 PA    US      46:08.5    46:08.5    14:51 39  32.7       333      F 30-39  
1262  3321  Robert Williams            M      Mc Sherrystown             PA    US      46:08.5    46:08.5    14:51 34  28.6       108      M 30-39  
1263  9798  Kym Macaron                F      Hampton                    NJ    US      46:09.0    46:09.0    14:51 50  35.8       66       F 50-59  
1264  23295 Lindsey Knott              F      Wernersville               PA    US      46:09.7    46:09.7    14:51 27  32.0       284      F 20-29  
1265  20744 Bridget Lynch              F      Slatington                 PA    US      46:10.0    46:10.0    14:52 17  32.5       56       F 10-19  
1266  1168  Haley Phillipes            F      Emmaus                                   46:10.5    46:10.5    14:52 24  32.0       285      F 20-29  
1267  26425 Jennifer Snyder            F      Sciotaciot                 PA    US      46:10.7    46:10.7    14:52 46  34.3       131      F 40-49  
1268  25338 Jessica Schoonmaker        F      Reading                    PA    US      46:10.9    46:10.9    14:52 33  32.0       334      F 30-39  
1269  20265 Elizabeth Reed             F                                               46:11.3    46:11.3    14:52 30  32.0       335      F 30-39  
1270  8643  BETSY CHRISTMAN            F      Zionsville                 PA    US      46:13.1    46:13.1    14:53 50  35.7       67       F 50-59  
1271  21890 Kristin Regina             F      Nazareth                   PA    US      46:15.0    46:15.0    14:53 37  32.4       336      F 30-39  
1272  20410 jennifer gernert           F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      46:15.9    46:15.9    14:53 35  32.1       337      F 30-39  
1273  24063 Roxanna Brandle            F      Whitehall                  PA    US      46:16.2    46:16.2    14:54 36  32.2       338      F 30-39  
1274  23111 Michael Christine          M      Whitehall                  PA    US      46:16.4    46:16.4    14:54 43  30.3       56       M 40-49  
1275  4850  Krystle Ellwanger          F      Pottstown                  PA    US      46:17.1    46:17.1    14:54 30  31.9       339      F 30-39  
1276  20408 Sarah Franzone             F      Plymouth Meeting           PA    US      46:17.4    46:17.4    14:54 25  31.9       286      F 20-29  
1277  23179 B Book                                                                     46:23.5    46:23.5    14:56                17       F 0- 9   
1278  3313  Lavone Holeva              F      Elverson                   PA    US      46:23.6    46:23.6    14:56 51  36.0       68       F 50-59  
1279  4879  Lance Savidge              M      Kempton                    PA    US      46:28.7    46:28.7    14:58 20  27.9       87       M 20-29  
1280  1649  Kristen Zellner            F      Lehighton                  PA    US      46:28.9    46:28.9    14:58 29  31.8       287      F 20-29  
1281  24111 Rochelle Friel             F      Coopersburg                PA    US      46:30.0    46:30.0    14:58 45  33.8       132      F 40-49  
1282  1572  R. Jessamine               F      Easton                     PA    US      46:31.0    46:31.0    14:58 12  35.4       57       F 10-19  
1283  20167 Teresa Good                F      Quakertown                 PA    US      46:32.3    46:32.3    14:59 35  31.9       340      F 30-39  
1284  20166 Wendy Breiner              F      Quakertown                 PA    US      46:33.3    46:33.3    14:59 41  32.8       133      F 40-49  
1285  23951 Angela Dixon               F      Reading                    PA    US      46:35.5    46:35.5    15:00 23  31.7       288      F 20-29  
1286  23136 Sherri McCain              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      46:35.6    46:35.6    15:00 37  32.1       341      F 30-39  
1287  20907 Crystal Costanzo           F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      46:38.2    46:38.2    15:01 34  31.8       342      F 30-39  
1288  22526 Lauren Bralski             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      46:38.2    46:38.2    15:01 33  31.7       343      F 30-39  
1289  20733 Ashtynn Allen              F      Allentown                  PA    US      46:40.5    46:40.5    15:01 21  31.6       289      F 20-29  
1290  22503 Willow Clouse              F      Reading                    PA    US      46:41.4    46:41.4    15:02 19  31.6       58       F 10-19  
1291  20402 Amanda Hein                F      Allentown                  PA    US      46:41.6    46:41.6    15:02 18  31.8       59       F 10-19  
1292  23549 Amanda Milewski            F      PLAINS                     PA    US      46:42.0    46:42.0    15:02 25  31.6       290      F 20-29  
1293  25078 Katlin Mininger            F      Hunlock Creek              PA    US      46:42.4    46:42.4    15:02 26  31.6       291      F 20-29  
1294  22601 JESSICA BLANK              F      Kutztown                   PA    US      46:47.1    46:47.1    15:04 33  31.6       344      F 30-39  
1295  25304 Hannah Zeiber              F      Reading                    PA    US      46:56.4    46:56.4    15:07 24  31.5       292      F 20-29  
1296  23090 Kathy Romeu                F      Oaks                       PA    US      46:56.5    46:56.5    15:07 56  37.7       69       F 50-59  
1297  23316 Katherine Landis           F      Reading                    PA    US      46:56.8    46:56.8    15:07 23  31.5       293      F 20-29  
1298  23712 Connie Tang                F      Caldwell                   NJ    US      46:57.5    46:57.5    15:07 44  33.2       134      F 40-49  
1299  1634  Riley Marcks               F      Scranton                   PA    US      46:58.6    46:58.6    15:07 26  31.4       294      F 20-29  
1300  3478  Donna Thrasher             F      Plainsboro                 NJ    US      47:01.9    47:01.9    15:08 35  31.6       345      F 30-39  
1301  1648  Catherine Golden           F      Lansdale                   PA    US      47:02.2    47:02.2    15:08 36  31.7       346      F 30-39  
1302  22614 Alexa Vettori              F      Royersford                 PA    US      47:02.4    47:02.4    15:08 21  31.4       295      F 20-29  
1303  24070 Julie Palamar              F      Boyertown                  PA    US      47:02.5    47:02.5    15:08 31  31.4       347      F 30-39  
1304  22613 Ryan Magee                 M      Royersford                 PA    US      47:02.9    47:02.9    15:09 21  27.6       88       M 20-29  
1305  20081 Greyson Rose               M      Pottstown                  PA    US      47:03.8    47:03.8    15:09 29  27.6       89       M 20-29  
1306  1645  Tim Golden                 M      Lansdale                   PA    US      47:03.9    47:03.9    15:09 34  28.0       109      M 30-39  
1307  3275  Jennifer Johnson           F      Willow Grove               PA    US      47:06.6    47:06.6    15:10 29  31.3       296      F 20-29  
1308  8890  Karen Rice                 F      Sellersville               PA    US      47:07.6    47:07.6    15:10 39  32.0       348      F 30-39  
1309  20866 Natalie Pastelak           F      Jenkintown                 PA    US      47:08.6    47:08.6    15:10 27  31.3       297      F 20-29  
1310  23327 Gina Mertz                 F                                               47:08.8    47:08.8    15:11                18       F 0- 9   
1311  20920 Christine Zaborowski       F      Landisville                NJ    US      47:08.9    47:08.9    15:11 28  31.3       298      F 20-29  
1312  23886 Emily Yip                  F      Phoenixville               PA    US      47:12.5    47:12.5    15:12 36  31.6       349      F 30-39  
1313  3437  Elizabeth Rivera           F      Pottstown                  PA    US      47:12.9    47:12.9    15:12 35  31.5       350      F 30-39  
1314  23880 Wendy Yip                  F      Phoenixville               PA    US      47:13.2    47:13.2    15:12 33  31.3       351      F 30-39  
1315  8628  Scott Ryan                 M      Pottstown                  PA    US      47:14.1    47:14.1    15:12 35  28.1       110      M 30-39  
1316  23165 Fabiola Mendez             F      Denver                     PA    US      47:15.8    47:15.8    15:13 27  31.2       299      F 20-29  
1317  3280  Ashleigh Heltzinger        F      Macungie                   PA    US      47:16.4    47:16.4    15:13 25  31.2       300      F 20-29  
1318  23706 Kyle Mullins               M      Valley Stream              NY    US      47:18.1    47:18.1    15:13 30  27.5       111      M 30-39  
1319  23379 Emily Wessendarp           F      Brooklyn                   NY    US      47:19.4    47:19.4    15:14 30  31.2       352      F 30-39  
1320  21580 Melissa Phillips           F      Red Hill                   PA    US      47:20.3    47:20.3    15:14 32  31.2       353      F 30-39  
1321  22638 Susan Cays                 F      Stroudsburg                PA    US      47:20.8    47:20.8    15:14 42  32.4       135      F 40-49  
1322  26897 Johanna Ebersole           F      Dallastown                 PA    US      47:22.0    47:22.0    15:15 36  31.5       354      F 30-39  
1323  20788 Robert Cays                M      Stroudsburg                PA    US      47:22.8    47:22.8    15:15 78  41.9       11       M 60-99  
1324  3247  Monica Heltzinger          F      Macungie                   PA    US      47:23.4    47:23.4    15:15 47  33.8       136      F 40-49  
1325  19423 Shana Grabowski            F      Levittown                  PA    US      47:24.4    47:24.4    15:16 42  32.4       137      F 40-49  
1326  20272 X. McNeely                 M      Red Hill                   PA    US      47:25.5    47:25.5    15:16 9   34.3       25       M 0- 9   
1327  23142 Brenda Hargraves           F      Pottsville                 PA    US      47:26.4    47:26.4    15:16 55  36.8       70       F 50-59  
1328  23198 Susan Stockman             F      East Stroudsburg           PA    US      47:27.4    47:27.4    15:16 50  34.8       71       F 50-59  
1329  23716 susan scalercio            F      East Stroudsburg           PA    US      47:28.9    47:28.9    15:17 62  40.0       12       F 60-99  
1330  21896 David Budinas              M      Breinigsville              PA    US      47:30.0    47:30.0    15:17 31  27.5       112      M 30-39  
1331  22238 Deanne Felix               F      Mohrsville                 PA    US      47:30.1    47:30.1    15:17 27  31.1       301      F 20-29  
1332  22237 Katie Waszkiewicz          F      Leesport                   PA    US      47:30.4    47:30.4    15:17 35  31.3       355      F 30-39  
1333  20890 Erin Budinas               F      Breinigsville              PA    US      47:30.6    47:30.6    15:18 32  31.1       356      F 30-39  
1334  24698 Wendi Blewett              F      Ledgewood                  NJ    US      47:31.5    47:31.5    15:18 32  31.1       357      F 30-39  
1335  26204 Nick Nathan                M      Thorndale                  PA    US      47:31.7    47:31.7    15:18 30  27.4       113      M 30-39  
1336  20925 M. Klein                   M      Bechtelsville              PA    US      47:33.3    47:33.3    15:18 7   38.5       26       M 0- 9   
1337  23882 Amy Casciano               F      Jamison                    PA    US      47:35.4    47:35.4    15:19 28  31.0       302      F 20-29  
1338  22738 Mark Capwell               M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      47:36.1    47:36.1    15:19 45  29.9       57       M 40-49  
1339  3343  Kim O'Neill                F      Wayne                      PA    US      47:37.2    47:37.2    15:20 56  37.1       72       F 50-59  
1340  22301 Jamie Klein                F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      47:37.7    47:37.7    15:20 34  31.1       358      F 30-39  
1341  21545 A. Klein                   M      Bechtelsville              PA    US      47:38.2    47:38.2    15:20 7   38.4       27       M 0- 9   
1342  26700 Carol Curtosi              F      Perkasie                   PA    US      47:38.6    47:38.6    15:20 55  36.7       73       F 50-59  
1343  3121  Orlando Capetillo          M      Philadelphia               PA    US      47:40.0    47:40.0    15:21 38  28.4       114      M 30-39  
1344  19959 stephanie smith            F      Douglassville              PA    US      47:40.5    47:40.5    15:21 44  32.7       138      F 40-49  
1345  21660 Amy Frace                  F      Hellertown                 PA    US      47:41.6    47:41.6    15:21 48  33.9       139      F 40-49  
1346  1653  Julie Harris               F      Brodheadsville             PA    US      47:42.1    47:42.1    15:21 45  32.9       140      F 40-49  
1347  1528  Brendan O'Neill            M      Wayne                      PA    US      47:42.2    47:42.2    15:21 55  32.1       30       M 50-59  
1348  1589  Ally Rapp                  F      Fairport                   NY    US      47:42.5    47:42.5    15:21 17  31.4       60       F 10-19  
1349  3257  Kayla-Lyn Bocko            F      East Stroudsburg                         47:44.3    47:44.3    15:22 26  30.9       303      F 20-29  
1350  8630  Lori Martin                F      Hamburg                    PA    US      47:47.6    47:47.6    15:23 44  32.6       141      F 40-49  
1351  3477  Holly Wagner               F      Reading                    PA    US      47:50.0    47:50.0    15:24 34  31.0       359      F 30-39  
1352  19426 Tracy Gorman               F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      47:51.3    47:51.3    15:24 50  34.5       74       F 50-59  
1353  3476  Amanda Handschuh           F      Bethel                     PA    US      47:52.3    47:52.3    15:25 32  30.9       360      F 30-39  
1354  23171 Anita Wilhelm              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      47:54.1    47:54.1    15:25 32  30.9       361      F 30-39  
1355  23170 Elizabeth Hertzog          F      Reading                    PA    US      47:54.6    47:54.6    15:25 34  31.0       362      F 30-39  
1356  26416 Jessica Birmingham         F      Exton                      PA    US      47:59.8    47:59.8    15:27 41  31.8       142      F 40-49  
1357  22991 Domenick Longo III         M      Ephrata                    PA    US      48:00.5    48:00.5    15:27 30  27.1       115      M 30-39  
1358  1673  Terry O'Leary              F      Drums                      PA    US      48:01.5    48:01.5    15:27 58  37.7       75       F 50-59  
1359  1663  O. Birmingham              M      Exton                      PA    US      48:02.6    48:02.6    15:28 9   33.9       28       M 0- 9   
1360  20469 E. Smith                   F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      48:04.3    48:04.3    15:28 6   41.8       19       F 0- 9   
1361  1671  Steve O'Leary              M      Drums                      PA    US      48:05.1    48:05.1    15:29 59  32.9       31       M 50-59  
1362  20460 Kevin Smith                M      New Ringgold               PA    US      48:06.6    48:06.6    15:29 60  33.2       12       M 60-99  
1363  23584 Audrey Barlip              F      Hamburg                    PA    US      48:07.4    48:07.4    15:29 36  31.0       363      F 30-39  
1364  24444 Jean Scalia                F      Coatesville                PA    US      48:07.6    48:07.6    15:29 55  36.3       76       F 50-59  
1365  23191 Lindsay Chromiak           F      Allentown                  PA    US      48:08.9    48:08.9    15:30 30  30.7       364      F 30-39  
1366  1580  Bethany Murray             F      Collegeville               PA    US      48:10.3    48:10.3    15:30 27  30.7       304      F 20-29  
1367  3187  Donelle Rzonca             F      Emmaus                     PA    US      48:10.5    48:10.5    15:30 41  31.7       143      F 40-49  
1368  20180 Kim Jernegan               F      Birdsboro                  PA    US      48:11.2    48:11.2    15:31 36  30.9       365      F 30-39  
1369  20247 Amy Hindson                F      Blakeslee                  PA    US      48:11.6    48:11.6    15:31 35  30.8       366      F 30-39  
1370  20199 J. Mohry                   M      Schwenksville              PA    US      48:13.1    48:13.1    15:31 6   40.8       29       M 0- 9   
1371  4917  Richelle Smith             F      Nesquehoning               PA    US      48:13.5    48:13.5    15:31 30  30.6       367      F 30-39  
1372  3408  Kim Johnson                F      Macungie                   PA    US      48:14.5    48:14.5    15:32 49  33.9       144      F 40-49  
1373  19979 Meghan Johnson             F      Macungie                   PA    US      48:14.7    48:14.7    15:32 14  32.7       61       F 10-19  
1374  19991 F. Steffy                  F      Reading                                  48:15.7    48:15.7    15:32 7   40.0       20       F 0- 9   
1375  25154 Maria McDonnell            F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      48:16.1    48:16.1    15:32 48  33.5       145      F 40-49  
1376  8631  Alison Busfield            F      Quakertown                 PA    US      48:17.3    48:17.3    15:33 39  31.2       368      F 30-39  
1377  20711 Kathleen Steward           F      North Wales                PA    US      48:18.1    48:18.1    15:33 45  32.5       146      F 40-49  
1378  8765  Christa Smith              F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      48:18.7    48:18.7    15:33 33  30.6       369      F 30-39  
1379  20918 Andrea Elinich             F      Barto                      PA    US      48:19.3    48:19.3    15:33 39  31.2       370      F 30-39  
1380  20286 Susan Hoffman              F      Blandon                    PA    US      48:20.6    48:20.6    15:34 53  35.3       77       F 50-59  
1381  20287 Michael Hoffman            M      Blandon                    PA    US      48:20.7    48:20.7    15:34 49  30.3       58       M 40-49  
1382  8684  Alexandra March            F      Lansdale                   PA    US      48:21.6    48:21.6    15:34 34  30.7       371      F 30-39  
1383  20198 Jonathan Mohry             M      Schwenksville              PA    US      48:22.0    48:22.0    15:34 37  27.7       116      M 30-39  
1384  23858 Jennifer Wheeler           F      Reading                    PA    US      48:22.2    48:22.2    15:34 39  31.2       372      F 30-39  
1385  23289 Amber Kerstetter           F      Allenwood                  PA    US      48:23.3    48:23.3    15:34 30  30.5       373      F 30-39  
1386  24266 Kara Kerstetter            F      New Columbia               PA    US      48:23.7    48:23.7    15:35 26  30.5       305      F 20-29  
1387  23672 Kelly D. Klinger           F      Sunbury                    PA    US      48:23.8    48:23.8    15:35 50  34.1       78       F 50-59  
1388  20185 Melissa Wambold            F      Elverson                   PA    US      48:23.8    48:23.8    15:35 22  30.5       306      F 20-29  
1389  20270 Kimberly Mason             F      Lansdale                   PA    US      48:24.5    48:24.5    15:35 28  30.5       307      F 20-29  
1390  8664  Jennifer Merkel            F      Reinholds                  PA    US      48:25.2    48:25.2    15:35 32  30.5       374      F 30-39  
1391  26588 Bill Dowis                 M      Levittown                  PA    US      48:25.2    48:25.2    15:35 38  27.9       117      M 30-39  
1392  21955 Emily Hartman              F      Pennsburg                        US      48:25.5    48:25.5    15:35 37  30.9       375      F 30-39  
1393  1515  Shane Miller               M      Mertztown                  PA    US      48:25.8    48:25.8    15:35 27  26.8       90       M 20-29  
1394  3299  I. Vaccaro                 F      Oley                       PA    US      48:26.3    48:26.3    15:35 10  35.9       62       F 10-19  
1395  1516  Tonia Masciotti            F      Mertztown                  PA    US      48:26.5    48:26.5    15:36 24  30.5       308      F 20-29  
1396  1633  Samantha Busch             F      Kutztown                   PA    US      48:26.9    48:26.9    15:36 28  30.5       309      F 20-29  
1397  3298  Natalie Vaccaro            F      Oley                       PA    US      48:27.1    48:27.1    15:36 43  31.9       147      F 40-49  
1398  20714 Mark Siddall               M      Coatesville                PA    US      48:28.1    48:28.1    15:36 40  28.3       59       M 40-49  
1399  23528 David Dietrich             M      Gilbertsville              PA    US      48:28.2    48:28.2    15:36 48  30.0       60       M 40-49  
1400  3101  patty loeper               F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      48:28.9    48:28.9    15:36 47  33.0       148      F 40-49  
1401  20713 Emily Garl                 F      Reading                    PA    US      48:28.9    48:28.9    15:36 16  31.5       63       F 10-19  
1402  22702 Jenn Bortz                 F      Topton                     PA    US      48:29.7    48:29.7    15:37 48  33.3       149      F 40-49  
1403  20917 paula Fegely               F      Zionsville                 PA    US      48:29.8    48:29.8    15:37 34  30.6       376      F 30-39  
1404  23121 Heidi Blackwell            F      Frackville                 PA    US      48:29.9    48:29.9    15:37 28  30.4       310      F 20-29  
1405  3352  Regina Shadle              F      Kutztown                   PA    US      48:30.1    48:30.1    15:37 28  30.4       311      F 20-29  
1406  8793  JANINE KRZYZANOWSKI        F      Reading                    PA    US      48:30.8    48:30.8    15:37 49  33.7       150      F 40-49  
1407  20500 Sarah Houston              F      Denver                     PA    US      48:31.8    48:31.8    15:37 25  30.4       312      F 20-29  
1408  25274 Amanda Ulicny              F      Saint Clair                PA    US      48:32.8    48:32.8    15:38 35  30.6       377      F 30-39  
1409  22133 Krista Kent                F      Quakertown                 PA    US      48:33.4    48:33.4    15:38 36  30.7       378      F 30-39  
1410  21605 Crystal Domalakes          F      Frackville                 PA    US      48:34.8    48:34.8    15:38 35  30.6       379      F 30-39  
1411  22608 Amy Rumpf                  F      Macungie                   PA    US      48:36.2    48:36.2    15:39 42  31.6       151      F 40-49  
1412  20493 Amber Mitchell             F      Breinigsville              PA    US      48:36.4    48:36.4    15:39 29  30.4       313      F 20-29  
1413  3363  Karen Buscavage            F      Denver                     PA    US      48:36.5    48:36.5    15:39 46  32.6       152      F 40-49  
1414  3422  pauline watts              F      Kutztown                   PA    US      48:36.7    48:36.7    15:39 63  39.6       13       F 60-99  
1415  19985 Krista Zimmerman           F      Kempton                    PA    US      48:36.8    48:36.8    15:39 20  30.4       314      F 20-29  
1416  26617 DENISE PRIES               F      Lancaster                  PA    US      48:37.2    48:37.2    15:39 31  30.4       380      F 30-39  
1417  19986 Nicole Burns               F      Schnecksville              PA    US      48:37.8    48:37.8    15:39 20  30.4       315      F 20-29  
1418  3424  Aimee Boseley              F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      48:37.9    48:37.9    15:39 34  30.5       381      F 30-39  
1419  20495 Andrew Oswald              M      Allentown                  PA    US      48:38.8    48:38.8    15:39 31  26.8       118      M 30-39  
1420  23607 Hayley Stout               F      Emmaus                     PA    US      48:39.4    48:39.4    15:40 24  30.3       316      F 20-29  
1421  3123  Christina Bavuso           F      Pottstown                  PA    US      48:39.9    48:39.9    15:40 25  30.3       317      F 20-29  
1422  25210 Jeff Gajewski              M      North Bergen               NJ    US      48:40.1    48:40.1    15:40 42  28.6       61       M 40-49  
1423  8885  Kylee Landis               F      Hamburg                    PA    US      48:40.3    48:40.3    15:40 16  31.3       64       F 10-19  
1424  25227 Dawn Gajewski              F      Nutley                     NJ    US      48:40.3    48:40.3    15:40 39  31.0       382      F 30-39  
1425  20494 Christine Laudato          F      Breinigsville              PA    US      48:40.4    48:40.4    15:40 36  30.6       383      F 30-39  
1426  25217 Ly Gajewski                F      North Bergen               NJ    US      48:40.4    48:40.4    15:40 44  32.0       153      F 40-49  
1427  3314  Kathryn Tipton             F      Yardley                    PA    US      48:40.5    48:40.5    15:40 46  32.6       154      F 40-49  
1428  22140 L. Brown                   M      Catasauqua                 PA    US      48:42.4    48:42.4    15:41 9   33.4       30       M 0- 9   
1429  25220 B. Gajewski                M      Nutley                     NJ    US      48:42.8    48:42.8    15:41 7   37.6       31       M 0- 9   
1430  25219 Michael Gajewski           M      Nutley                     NJ    US      48:42.9    48:42.9    15:41 46  29.4       62       M 40-49  
1431  4870  Tylin Barlip               F      Hamburg                    PA    US      48:43.0    48:43.0    15:41 16  31.3       65       F 10-19  
1432  23578 Martin Trunk               M      Coatesville                PA    US      48:43.8    48:43.8    15:41 30  26.7       119      M 30-39  
1433  20093 Diane Kennedy              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      48:44.7    48:44.7    15:41 47  32.8       155      F 40-49  
1434  8751  R. Donovan                 F      Pottstown                  PA    US      48:46.8    48:46.8    15:42 10  35.6       66       F 10-19  
1435  20877 Jacqueline Eaton           F      North Wales                PA    US      48:46.9    48:46.9    15:42 51  34.2       79       F 50-59  
1436  22490 Megan Flores               F      Catasauqua                 PA    US      48:48.4    48:48.4    15:43 38  30.8       384      F 30-39  
1437  23116 A. Bell                    M      Chantilly                  VA    US      48:48.4    48:48.4    15:43 10  31.8       58       M 10-19  
1438  21581 M. Derfler                 F      Robesonia                  PA    US      48:48.6    48:48.6    15:43 10  35.6       67       F 10-19  
1439  8762  Cara Witmer                F      Coatesville                PA    US      48:49.9    48:49.9    15:43 29  30.2       318      F 20-29  
1440  23572 Kerry Gibbons              F      Phoenixville               PA    US      48:51.1    48:51.1    15:43 43  31.7       156      F 40-49  
1441  23711 debby nemecek              F      West Chester               PA    US      48:51.6    48:51.6    15:44 47  32.7       157      F 40-49  
1442  20884 David Eaton                M      North Wales                PA    US      48:51.8    48:51.8    15:44 52  30.7       32       M 50-59  
1443  23554 E. Gibbons                 F      Phoenixville               PA    US      48:52.5    48:52.5    15:44 11  34.6       68       F 10-19  
1444  21582 Mandy Derfler              F      Robesonia                  PA    US      48:53.6    48:53.6    15:44 38  30.7       385      F 30-39  
1445  4828  Jillian Ruck               F      Glendora                                 48:53.9    48:53.9    15:44 38  30.7       386      F 30-39  
1446  23884 Grace Bell                 F      Chantilly                  VA    US      48:57.2    48:57.2    15:45 40  31.0       158      F 40-49  
1447  22334 Emily Purcell              F      Pottsville                               48:58.1    48:58.1    15:46 18  30.3       69       F 10-19  
1448  23419 James DeAntonio            M      Reading                    PA    US      49:00.6    49:00.6    15:46 50  30.1       33       M 50-59  
1449  24128 Margaret DeAntonio         F      Reading                    PA    US      49:02.6    49:02.6    15:47 55  35.6       80       F 50-59  
1450  23159 Megan Van Vliet            F      Philadelphia               PA    US      49:03.1    49:03.1    15:47 24  30.1       319      F 20-29  
1451  1342  MELINDA TREVINO            F      Schwenksville              PA    US      49:03.2    49:03.2    15:47 33  30.2       387      F 30-39  
1452  3231  Janet Farley               F      Douglassville              PA    US      49:03.4    49:03.4    15:47 50  33.7       81       F 50-59  
1453  24419 Keyan West                 M      Philadelphia               PA    US      49:03.9    49:03.9    15:48 25  26.5       91       M 20-29  
1454  8681  Kyle Wilt                  M      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      49:04.0    49:04.0    15:48 26  26.5       92       M 20-29  
1455  3296  Stephanie Sellers          F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      49:04.5    49:04.5    15:48 36  30.4       388      F 30-39  
1456  22728 Morgan Chando              F      Allentown                  PA    US      49:04.8    49:04.8    15:48 29  30.1       320      F 20-29  
1457  3246  Donna Stauffer             F      Bechtelsville              PA    US      49:07.2    49:07.2    15:49 58  36.8       82       F 50-59  
1458  22147 Laura Wasser               F      Boyertown                  PA    US      49:07.7    49:07.7    15:49 34  30.2       389      F 30-39  
1459  3054  Jessica Tatkovsky          F      Allentown                  PA    US      49:08.3    49:08.3    15:49 45  32.0       159      F 40-49  
1460  20264 Alyssa Hassman             F      Reading                    PA    US      49:08.6    49:08.6    15:49 24  30.0       321      F 20-29  
1461  20897 Taylor Coli                F      Bedminster                 NJ    US      49:09.2    49:09.2    15:49 24  30.0       322      F 20-29  
1462  3481  Melissa Danweber           F      Mertztown                  PA    US      49:10.0    49:10.0    15:50 22  30.0       323      F 20-29  
1463  20617 Melissa Presti             F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      49:10.6    49:10.6    15:50 29  30.0       324      F 20-29  
1464  3500  Karen Pellicone            F      Bedminster                 NJ    US      49:11.6    49:11.6    15:50 45  31.9       160      F 40-49  
1465  20618 Lois Presti                F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      49:12.5    49:12.5    15:50 55  35.5       83       F 50-59  
1466  20620 Michael Benedict           M      Royersford                 PA    US      49:12.9    49:12.9    15:50 30  26.4       120      M 30-39  
1467  20896 Lauren Maffei              F      Bernardsville              NJ    US      49:14.5    49:14.5    15:51 24  30.0       325      F 20-29  
1468  23147 Rhiannon Vulgamore         F      Lebanon                    PA    US      49:16.3    49:16.3    15:52 25  30.0       326      F 20-29  
1469  23065 Rebekah Winters            F      Annville                   PA    US      49:17.7    49:17.7    15:52 26  30.0       327      F 20-29  
1470  21559 Ricky Reinert              M      East Greenville            PA    US      49:18.8    49:18.8    15:52 35  26.9       121      M 30-39  
1471  1523  Traci Firing               F      Schuylkill Haven           PA    US      49:19.1    49:19.1    15:52 44  31.6       161      F 40-49  
1472  21990 Michelle Wysoski           F      Zion Grove                 PA    US      49:19.3    49:19.3    15:53 32  30.0       390      F 30-39  
1473  22628 Denise Kanigoski           F      Schuylkill Haven           PA    US      49:19.9    49:19.9    15:53 45  31.9       162      F 40-49  
1474  1593  Karista Schweizer          F      Coplay                     PA    US      49:21.2    49:21.2    15:53 24  29.9       328      F 20-29  
1475  22120 N. Oswald                  M      Mohrsville                 PA    US      49:23.2    49:23.2    15:54 10  31.5       59       M 10-19  
1476  21566 Jennifer Reinert           F      East Greenville            PA    US      49:23.3    49:23.3    15:54 33  30.0       391      F 30-39  
1477  20497 Jeanette Boekenkamp        F      allentown                  PA    US      49:24.3    49:24.3    15:54 41  30.9       163      F 40-49  
1478  1634  S. Shay                    F      Pottsville                 PA    US      49:24.6    49:24.6    15:54 6   40.7       21       F 0- 9   
1479  20499 Emma Boekenkamp            F      allentown                  PA    US      49:24.6    49:24.6    15:54 17  30.4       70       F 10-19  
1480  20496 Jenna Jebitsch             F      Allentown                  PA    US      49:27.8    49:27.8    15:55 40  30.7       164      F 40-49  
1481  3472  Stephanie Amengual         F      Royersford                               49:29.5    49:29.5    15:56 26  29.8       329      F 20-29  
1482  24346 Laura Russo                F      Schwenksville              PA    US      49:29.7    49:29.7    15:56 47  32.3       165      F 40-49  
1483  21667 John Noll Jr               M      Blandon                    PA    US      49:30.6    49:30.6    15:56 39  27.5       122      M 30-39  
1484  4896  Eileen Radcliffe           F      Mertztown                  PA    US      49:30.6    49:30.6    15:56 54  34.9       84       F 50-59  
1485  23593 Emily Rickett              F      Trenton                    NJ    US      49:31.2    49:31.2    15:56 22  29.8       330      F 20-29  
1486  21640 melissa moyer              F      Topton                     PA    US      49:31.5    49:31.5    15:56 49  33.0       166      F 40-49  
1487  1631  Jesse Shay                 M      Pottsville                 PA    US      49:31.5    49:31.5    15:56 43  28.3       63       M 40-49  
1488  3234  Melissa Fegely             F      Kutztown                   PA    US      49:32.1    49:32.1    15:57 34  29.9       392      F 30-39  
1489  20616 Salvatore D'Angelo         M      Selinsgrove                PA    US      49:32.1    49:32.1    15:57 25  26.2       93       M 20-29  
1490  21696 Katie Malcolm              F      Macungie                   PA    US      49:32.3    49:32.3    15:57 30  29.8       393      F 30-39  
1491  1514  Andria Fegely              F      Topton                                   49:32.9    49:32.9    15:57 41  30.8       167      F 40-49  
1492  20256 Molly Colbridge            F      Blue Bell                  PA    US      49:35.7    49:35.7    15:58 44  31.4       168      F 40-49  
1493  26431 Sean Colbridge             M      Blue Bell                  PA    US      49:36.4    49:36.4    15:58 13  28.3       60       M 10-19  
1494  1569  Victoria Cognat            F      Fort Lee                   NJ    US      49:37.7    49:37.7    15:58 25  29.8       331      F 20-29  
1495  23172 Eileen Deitrich            F      Allentown                  PA    US      49:38.1    49:38.1    15:59 62  38.3       14       F 60-99  
1496  8660  Kim Basile                 F      Pottstown                  PA    US      49:38.4    49:38.4    15:59 56  35.6       85       F 50-59  
1497  3173  Melissa Auer               F      Coopersburg                PA    US      49:40.8    49:40.8    15:59 34  29.9       394      F 30-39  
1498  3432  Julie Hess                 F      Wind Gap                   PA    US      49:44.3    49:44.3    16:01 26  29.7       332      F 20-29  
1499  3175  Hope Friel                 F      Coopersburg                PA    US      49:46.0    49:46.0    16:01 17  30.1       71       F 10-19  
1500  22711 Tara Busser                F      Ephrata                    PA    US      49:46.4    49:46.4    16:01 32  29.7       395      F 30-39  
1501  3454  Janine Snyder              F      Kintnersville              PA    US      49:47.9    49:47.9    16:02 47  32.1       169      F 40-49  
1502  22992 Sharon Uliana              F      Plymouth Meeting           PA    US      49:48.3    49:48.3    16:02 29  29.6       333      F 20-29  
1503  26421 Amy Henderson              F      Birdsboro                  PA    US      49:53.0    49:53.0    16:03 31  29.6       396      F 30-39  
1504  3111  Anne McIntyre              F      Thorndale                  PA    US      49:53.6    49:53.6    16:04 31  29.6       397      F 30-39  
1505  19963 Katie Mealing              F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      49:54.3    49:54.3    16:04 40  30.4       170      F 40-49  
1506  24108 Maureen Tyson              F      Emmaus                     PA    US      49:54.6    49:54.6    16:04 50  33.1       86       F 50-59  
1507  3266  Barbara Kwityn             F      Warren                     NJ    US      49:54.9    49:54.9    16:04 61  37.6       15       F 60-99  
1508  8773  Jill Hosler                F      Pottsville                 PA    US      49:55.3    49:55.3    16:04 30  29.6       398      F 30-39  
1509  23137 Denise Logan               F      New Ringgold               PA    US      49:55.4    49:55.4    16:04 50  33.1       87       F 50-59  
1510  20177 Jaimie Monahan             F      Lehighton                  PA    US      49:56.6    49:56.6    16:05 31  29.6       399      F 30-39  
1511  22330 EMMET LARSON               M      Reading                    PA    US      49:57.1    49:57.1    16:05 13  28.1       61       M 10-19  
1512  1509  Jill LeVan                 F      Northampton                PA    US      49:58.3    49:58.3    16:05 42  30.7       171      F 40-49  
1513  8800  A. Zgura                   F      Barto                      PA    US      50:00.5    50:00.5    16:06 12  33.0       72       F 10-19  
1514  23936 Brett Avenengo             M      Highland Mills             PA    US      50:02.5    50:02.5    16:06 26  25.9       94       M 20-29  
1515  23076 Cassandra Chain            F      Norristown                 PA    US      50:02.6    50:02.6    16:06 34  29.6       400      F 30-39  
1516  20200 Ashley Russo               F      Macungie                   PA    US      50:03.1    50:03.1    16:07 36  29.8       401      F 30-39  
1517  19987 Jami Frantz                F      Emmaus                     PA    US      50:03.3    50:03.3    16:07 26  29.5       334      F 20-29  
1518  1548  H. Diefenbach              F      Alburtis                   PA    US      50:03.9    50:03.9    16:07 10  34.7       73       F 10-19  
1519  3466  Karen Vivian               F      Barto                      PA    US      50:04.3    50:04.3    16:07 47  32.0       172      F 40-49  
1520  3189  Hannah Lehman              F      Boyertown                  PA    US      50:04.8    50:04.8    16:07 36  29.8       402      F 30-39  
1521  21678 Cyrena Wagner              F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      50:06.3    50:06.3    16:08 38  30.0       403      F 30-39  
1522  23789 Meghan Laverne             F      Lehighton                  PA    US      50:06.8    50:06.8    16:08 28  29.5       335      F 20-29  
1523  23420 Susan Avenengo             F      Highland Mills             NY    US      50:07.9    50:07.9    16:08 26  29.5       336      F 20-29  
1524  1583  J. Capello                 M      Womelsdorf                 PA    US      50:08.6    50:08.6    16:08 4              32       M 0- 9   
1525  23095 Melissa DiCamillo          F      Marlton                    NJ    US      50:09.6    50:09.6    16:09 29  29.4       337      F 20-29  
1526  4853  G. Orlando                 F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      50:09.8    50:09.8    16:09 11  33.7       74       F 10-19  
1527  22622 Whitney Yeingst            F      Womelsdorf                 PA    US      50:10.3    50:10.3    16:09 27  29.4       338      F 20-29  
1528  22633 Michele Diefenbach         F      Alburtis                   PA    US      50:10.8    50:10.8    16:09 47  31.9       173      F 40-49  
1529  19962 Peyton Mealing             M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      50:11.7    50:11.7    16:09 13  28.0       62       M 10-19  
1530  3113  Brittany Yoo               F      Coplay                     PA    US      50:11.9    50:11.9    16:09 26  29.4       339      F 20-29  
1531  4855  gavin freese               M      Boyertown                  PA    US      50:12.7    50:12.7    16:10 16  26.4       63       M 10-19  
1532  21573 Shayna Frey                F      Allentown                  PA    US      50:14.4    50:14.4    16:10 17  29.9       75       F 10-19  
1533  23343 Michael DiCamillo          M      Marlton                    NJ    US      50:14.5    50:14.5    16:10 31  26.0       123      M 30-39  
1534  22554 Ginger Parker              F      Womelsdorf                 PA    US      50:14.7    50:14.7    16:10 45  31.3       174      F 40-49  
1535  20188 Taylor Frey                F      Allentown                  PA    US      50:16.0    50:16.0    16:11 13  32.1       76       F 10-19  
1536  23609 Ericjohn Williams          M      New Ringgold               PA    US      50:16.0    50:16.0    16:11 19  25.8       64       M 10-19  
1537  20170 Tina Frey                  F      Allentown                  PA    US      50:17.1    50:17.1    16:11 45  31.3       175      F 40-49  
1538  23268 Corissa Belnoski           F      Germansville               PA    US      50:17.1    50:17.1    16:11 25  29.4       340      F 20-29  
1539  23376 Joanne Hozeny              F      Glen Gardner               NJ    US      50:17.9    50:17.9    16:11 46  31.5       176      F 40-49  
1540  20888 Tonya Strohl               F      Denver                     PA    US      50:18.2    50:18.2    16:11 29  29.4       341      F 20-29  
1541  1623  Brianna Maggio             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      50:18.5    50:18.5    16:12 23  29.4       342      F 20-29  
1542  19429 Z. Hashem                  M      Chester Springs            PA    US      50:19.9    50:19.9    16:12 9   32.4       33       M 0- 9   
1543  9804  Lyndsay Hashem             F      Chester Springs            PA    US      50:20.2    50:20.2    16:12 38  29.8       404      F 30-39  
1544  4960  Andrea Gdonski             F      Harleysville               PA    US      50:21.5    50:21.5    16:13 45  31.2       177      F 40-49  
1545  3315  Michele Weiss              F      Hatfield                   PA    US      50:21.6    50:21.6    16:13 47  31.8       178      F 40-49  
1546  24117 Sean McMahon               M      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      50:22.8    50:22.8    16:13 50  29.3       34       M 50-59  
1547  3489  Heather Meier              F      Philadelphia               PA    US      50:23.1    50:23.1    16:13 30  29.3       405      F 30-39  
1548  23713 Christina Dunn             F      King Of Prussia                          50:24.5    50:24.5    16:13 21  29.3       343      F 20-29  
1549  22058 Karli Bowers               F      Alburtis                   PA    US      50:27.5    50:27.5    16:14 14  31.3       77       F 10-19  
1550  20921 Pam Long                   F      Bechtelsville              PA    US      50:30.6    50:30.6    16:15 27  29.2       344      F 20-29  
1551  20868 Allison LaMagna            F      Millstone Township                       50:32.2    50:32.2    16:16 28  29.2       345      F 20-29  
1552  20904 Jim Bartel                 M      Boyertown                  PA    US      50:33.2    50:33.2    16:16 53  29.9       35       M 50-59  
1553  20179 Karen Reinert              F      Boyertown                  PA    US      50:33.6    50:33.6    16:16 51  33.0       88       F 50-59  
1554  19994 W. DiDomenico              M      Bechtelsville              PA    US      50:34.4    50:34.4    16:17 8   34.0       34       M 0- 9   
1555  20445 Teneil DiDomenico          F      Bechtelsville              PA    US      50:36.2    50:36.2    16:17 40  30.0       179      F 40-49  
1556  20478 Luz Richards               F      Allentown                  PA    US      50:37.4    50:37.4    16:18 55  34.5       89       F 50-59  
1557  8781  Madeleine Stockdale        F      Lansdale                   PA    US      50:37.6    50:37.6    16:18 24  29.2       346      F 20-29  
1558  26891 Amy Erb                    F      Glenmoore                  PA    US      50:38.2    50:38.2    16:18 13  31.8       78       F 10-19  
1559  20903 Angela Slaby               F      Boyertown                  PA    US      50:40.6    50:40.6    16:19 49  32.3       180      F 40-49  
1560  26860 Kelly Phillips Erb         F      Glenmoore                  PA    US      50:41.3    50:41.3    16:19 44  30.7       181      F 40-49  
1561  8737  Kara Eichelmann            F      Jamison                    PA    US      50:41.9    50:41.9    16:19 25  29.1       347      F 20-29  
1562  19954 Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      50:42.7    50:42.7    16:19 50  32.6       90       F 50-59  
1563  21697 Caitlin Marks              F      Jim Thorpe                 PA    US      50:43.3    50:43.3    16:20 32  29.1       406      F 30-39  
1564  25341 Amber Reddinger            F      Reading                    PA    US      50:43.4    50:43.4    16:20 37  29.5       407      F 30-39  
1565  26193 John Reddinger             M      Reading                    PA    US      50:44.4    50:44.4    16:20 39  26.8       124      M 30-39  
1566  20477 Araceli Reynolds           F      Allentown                  PA    US      50:44.5    50:44.5    16:20 20  29.1       348      F 20-29  
1567  21794 Seth Wenhold               M      Alburtis                   PA    US      50:44.9    50:44.9    16:20 45  28.0       64       M 40-49  
1568  22729 Brittany Kelly             F      Emmaus                     PA    US      50:45.2    50:45.2    16:20 26  29.1       349      F 20-29  
1569  19974 Jess Ford                  F      Carbondale                 PA    US      50:45.5    50:45.5    16:20 51  32.9       91       F 50-59  
1570  20648 Jennifer Lewis             F      East Greenville            PA    US      50:45.8    50:45.8    16:20 39  29.7       408      F 30-39  
1571  8734  Joanne Samples             F      Exton                      PA    US      50:47.0    50:47.0    16:21 49  32.2       182      F 40-49  
1572  3094  Lorraine Hartranft         F      Mountain Top               PA    US      50:48.4    50:48.4    16:21 62  37.4       16       F 60-99  
1573  8647  Jackie Bertolami           F      Chester Springs                          50:48.4    50:48.4    16:21 51  32.9       92       F 50-59  
1574  20405 Suzanne Carey              F      Chester Springs            PA    US      50:48.4    50:48.4    16:21 50  32.5       93       F 50-59  
1575  22045 Maureen Bayliss            F      Royersford                 PA    US      50:48.5    50:48.5    16:21 55  34.4       94       F 50-59  
1576  23877 Damian Colazzo             M      Dingmans Ferry             PA    US      50:49.0    50:49.0    16:21 36  26.2       125      M 30-39  
1577  4863  Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      50:49.4    50:49.4    16:22 35  29.3       409      F 30-39  
1578  20647 C. Shade                   F      East Greenville            PA    US      50:49.8    50:49.8    16:22 10  34.2       79       F 10-19  
1579  19972 Sue Halley                 F      Lake Ariel                               50:49.9    50:49.9    16:22 47  31.5       183      F 40-49  
1580  23655 Kerry Lear                 F      Clarks Summit              PA    US      50:51.2    50:51.2    16:22 42  30.2       184      F 40-49  
1581  20646 Kelly Shade                F      East Greenville            PA    US      50:51.2    50:51.2    16:22 43  30.4       185      F 40-49  
1582  3334  Eric Gabel                 M      Harleysville               PA    US      50:51.7    50:51.7    16:22 20  25.5       95       M 20-29  
1583  26843 Adele Hughes               F      Douglassville              PA    US      50:52.2    50:52.2    16:22 35  29.2       410      F 30-39  
1584  22046 Caroline Bayliss           F      Royersford                 PA    US      50:52.8    50:52.8    16:23 23  29.0       350      F 20-29  
1585  3333  Morgan Kratz               F      Harleysville               PA    US      50:54.2    50:54.2    16:23 23  29.0       351      F 20-29  
1586  3184  Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      50:55.3    50:55.3    16:23 57  35.1       95       F 50-59  
1587  19958 Marcia Johnson             F      Scranton                   PA    US      50:55.4    50:55.4    16:23 54  33.9       96       F 50-59  
1588  25332 Nicole Tyson               F      Emmaus                     PA    US      50:56.9    50:56.9    16:24 23  29.0       352      F 20-29  
1589  1676  Melissa Cicchella          F      Dingmans Ferry             PA    US      50:56.9    50:56.9    16:24 33  29.0       411      F 30-39  
1590  22328 Josiah Johnson             M      Coopersburg                PA    US      50:57.9    50:57.9    16:24 16  26.0       65       M 10-19  
1591  8796  Victoria Markley           F      Quakertown                 PA    US      50:58.9    50:58.9    16:25 46  31.1       186      F 40-49  
1592  20902 Heather Wenhold            F      Alburtis                   PA    US      51:00.4    51:00.4    16:25 49  32.1       187      F 40-49  
1593  22322 Leeanne Johnson            F      Coopersburg                PA    US      51:01.2    51:01.2    16:25 23  28.9       353      F 20-29  
1594  8653  Lisa Hresko                F      Pottstown                  PA    US      51:02.0    51:02.0    16:26 50  32.4       97       F 50-59  
1595  23160 Stacey Herron              F      Allentown                  PA    US      51:05.0    51:05.0    16:27 28  28.9       354      F 20-29  
1596  8654  George Hresko              M      Pottstown                  PA    US      51:06.3    51:06.3    16:27 55  30.0       36       M 50-59  
1597  25309 Thomas Herron              M      Penns Grove                NJ    US      51:06.8    51:06.8    16:27 25  25.4       96       M 20-29  
1598  26246 Tiffany DiValentino        F      Coopersburg                PA    US      51:06.9    51:06.9    16:27 29  28.9       355      F 20-29  
1599  26293 Nicole Stalletti           F      Quakertown                 PA    US      51:07.4    51:07.4    16:27 31  28.9       412      F 30-39  
1600  3406  Rachel Scalise             F      Zion Grove                 PA    US      51:10.1    51:10.1    16:28 25  28.9       356      F 20-29  
1601  24217 Randi Zucchino             F      Goshen                     NY    US      51:11.9    51:11.9    16:29 31  28.8       413      F 30-39  
1602  25314 Lara Weisbach              F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      51:12.4    51:12.4    16:29 23  28.8       357      F 20-29  
1603  23699 Lauren Wright              F      West Milford               NJ    US      51:12.6    51:12.6    16:29 32  28.9       414      F 30-39  
1604  8886  Tara Grotto                F      Royersford                 PA    US      51:13.2    51:13.2    16:29 42  30.0       188      F 40-49  
1605  21882 Ashlee Lutte               F      Lititz                     PA    US      51:13.3    51:13.3    16:29 26  28.8       358      F 20-29  
1606  22990 Stacey Wolverton           F      Ephrata                    PA    US      51:13.5    51:13.5    16:29 28  28.8       359      F 20-29  
1607  21895 Tara Keeler                F      Perkiomenville             PA    US      51:13.5    51:13.5    16:29 29  28.8       360      F 20-29  
1608  24146 Justin Creal               M      Reading                    PA    US      51:14.0    51:14.0    16:29 24  25.3       97       M 20-29  
1609  9805  R. Grotto                  M      Royersford                 PA    US      51:14.5    51:14.5    16:30 12  28.2       66       M 10-19  
1610  23728 Courtney Lieb              F      Douglassville              PA    US      51:15.6    51:15.6    16:30 25  28.8       361      F 20-29  
1611  1518  Danielle Calderon          F      East Stroudsburg           PA    US      51:16.1    51:16.1    16:30 36  29.1       415      F 30-39  
1612  26589 Corrine Decker             F      Furlong                    PA    US      51:16.2    51:16.2    16:30 44  30.4       189      F 40-49  
1613  21940 Tasha Balestra             F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      51:16.2    51:16.2    16:30 29  28.8       362      F 20-29  
1614  3119  Jennifer Huber             F      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      51:17.0    51:17.0    16:30 43  30.2       190      F 40-49  
1615  1517  Staci Norton               F      East Stroudsburg           PA    US      51:19.4    51:19.4    16:31 32  28.8       416      F 30-39  
1616  26437 Thomas Myers               M      Lewisberry                 PA    US      51:24.5    51:24.5    16:33 54  29.6       37       M 50-59  
1617  22052 Kaitlyn Kozic              F      Easton                                   51:25.0    51:25.0    16:33 29  28.7       363      F 20-29  
1618  1626  Erica Dearstyne            F      Mohnton                    PA    US      51:25.6    51:25.6    16:33 27  28.7       364      F 20-29  
1619  22718 Faith Donaldson            F      Wernersville               PA    US      51:26.1    51:26.1    16:33 44  30.3       191      F 40-49  
1620  21633 Allison Erb                F      Leesport                   PA    US      51:26.4    51:26.4    16:33 26  28.7       365      F 20-29  
1621  20777 Nan Holder                 F      Reading                    PA    US      51:27.1    51:27.1    16:34 57  34.8       98       F 50-59  
1622  23784 Hannah Muttie              F      Lansdale                   PA    US      51:27.2    51:27.2    16:34 33  28.8       417      F 30-39  
1623  21698 Lori Wolverton             F      Reinholds                  PA    US      51:27.6    51:27.6    16:34 53  33.2       99       F 50-59  
1624  21635 Megan Tobias               F      Reading                    PA    US      51:29.6    51:29.6    16:34 23  28.7       366      F 20-29  
1625  24236 Susan Everett              F      Boyertown                  PA    US      51:35.3    51:35.3    16:36 47  31.0       192      F 40-49  
1626  26870 Jessica Maylen             F      Quakertown                 PA    US      51:37.3    51:37.3    16:37 29  28.6       367      F 20-29  
1627  26436 Ann Myers                  F      Lewisberry                 PA    US      51:38.5    51:38.5    16:37 53  33.1       100      F 50-59  
1628  23406 Emily Harsanyi             F      Lock Haven                 PA    US      51:38.9    51:38.9    16:37 36  28.8       418      F 30-39  
1629  24154 Brittany Baker             F      Swedesboro                               51:41.0    51:41.0    16:38 22  28.6       368      F 20-29  
1630  8894  Jessica Ramirez            F      Pottstown                  PA    US      51:41.1    51:41.1    16:38 35  28.8       419      F 30-39  
1631  3011  Kerrie Hockin              F      Easton                     PA    US      51:42.1    51:42.1    16:38 37  28.9       420      F 30-39  
1632  4938  Jill Vasquez               F      Wyomissing                 PA    US      51:42.9    51:42.9    16:39 36  28.8       421      F 30-39  
1633  26712 Melissa Ferrier            F      Herndon                    VA    US      51:43.2    51:43.2    16:39 36  28.8       422      F 30-39  
1634  26707 Sally Young                F      Allentown                  PA    US      51:43.6    51:43.6    16:39 36  28.8       423      F 30-39  
1635  20707 Chelsea Duva               F      Hamburg                    PA    US      51:44.6    51:44.6    16:39 24  28.5       369      F 20-29  
1636  3381  Lauren Behney              F      Northampton                PA    US      51:45.1    51:45.1    16:39 24  28.5       370      F 20-29  
1637  23200 Chad Everett               M      Boyertown                  PA    US      51:48.4    51:48.4    16:40 44  27.2       65       M 40-49  
1638  23317 Melissa Lightner           F      Myerstown                  PA    US      51:49.5    51:49.5    16:41 42  29.6       193      F 40-49  
1639  22216 Michael Stofko             M      Bangor                     PA    US      51:52.8    51:52.8    16:42 25  25.0       98       M 20-29  
1640  26676 A. Schmidt                 F      Douglassville              PA    US      51:54.0    51:54.0    16:42 6   38.8       22       F 0- 9   
1641  1553  Allison Miller             F      Harrisburg                 PA    US      51:55.2    51:55.2    16:43 30  28.4       424      F 30-39  
1642  23502 Lillian Tice               F      Red Hill                   PA    US      51:55.3    51:55.3    16:43 45  30.3       194      F 40-49  
1643  23007 Amy Pulcini                F      Center Valley              PA    US      51:55.6    51:55.6    16:43 27  28.4       371      F 20-29  
1644  23141 Kristy Hargraves           F      Pottsville                 PA    US      51:55.7    51:55.7    16:43 17  28.9       80       F 10-19  
1645  20643 Susan Yaroch               F      East Greenville            PA    US      51:56.6    51:56.6    16:43 52  32.5       101      F 50-59  
1646  26679 Nicole Schmidt             F      Douglassville              PA    US      51:56.7    51:56.7    16:43 43  29.8       195      F 40-49  
1647  22466 Casey Stockman             F      Bangor                     PA    US      51:57.0    51:57.0    16:43 23  28.4       372      F 20-29  
1648  26864 Kate Erb                   F      Glenmoore                  PA    US      51:57.3    51:57.3    16:43 15  29.9       81       F 10-19  
1649  20249 William Heinz              M      Emmaus                     PA    US      51:59.3    51:59.3    16:44 32  25.2       126      M 30-39  
1650  20245 Kathryn Heinz              F      Emmaus                     PA    US      52:01.3    52:01.3    16:45 32  28.4       425      F 30-39  
1651  23874 Victoria Thorn             F      Morton                     PA    US      52:01.6    52:01.6    16:45 30  28.4       426      F 30-39  
1652  20196 Miriam Eibell              F      Norristown                 PA    US      52:01.7    52:01.7    16:45 62  36.5       17       F 60-99  
1653  21568 Tina Lorandeau             F      Royersford                 PA    US      52:03.5    52:03.5    16:45 65  37.9       18       F 60-99  
1654  22138 Ann Hogan                  F      Easton                     PA    US      52:04.7    52:04.7    16:46 49  31.4       196      F 40-49  
1655  22324 Alicia Schlachta           F      Pottstown                  PA    US      52:04.8    52:04.8    16:46 34  28.5       427      F 30-39  
1656  26881 Vanessa Reynolds           F      Telford                    PA    US      52:04.8    52:04.8    16:46 31  28.4       428      F 30-39  
1657  26949 Naomi Grams                F      Pottstown                  PA    US      52:05.4    52:05.4    16:46 36  28.6       429      F 30-39  
1658  3056  Mindy Dalmas               F      Kirkwood                   PA    US      52:06.0    52:06.0    16:46 26  28.3       373      F 20-29  
1659  3295  Krista Tysco               F      Jamesville                 NY    US      52:06.5    52:06.5    16:46 27  28.3       374      F 20-29  
1660  23475 Amanda McFadden            F      Douglassville              PA    US      52:06.8    52:06.8    16:46 34  28.5       430      F 30-39  
1661  26884 Allison Boyer              F      Earlington                 PA    US      52:06.9    52:06.9    16:46 30  28.3       431      F 30-39  
1662  20197 Dana Watts                 F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      52:07.1    52:07.1    16:47 51  32.0       102      F 50-59  
1663  23451 Joseph Scandle             M      Morton                     PA    US      52:08.5    52:08.5    16:47 26  24.9       99       M 20-29  
1664  1631  Angela Grabosky            F      Ringtown                   PA    US      52:08.9    52:08.9    16:47 46  30.4       197      F 40-49  
1665  3294  Shawn Tysco                M      Jamesville                 NY    US      52:09.4    52:09.4    16:47 29  24.9       100      M 20-29  
1666  25224 Jen Yencho                 F      Ringtown                   PA    US      52:09.5    52:09.5    16:47 30  28.3       432      F 30-39  
1667  23173 Meghann Carl               F      Emmaus                     PA    US      52:09.6    52:09.6    16:47 33  28.4       433      F 30-39  
1668  3004  Yvonne Erb                 F      Douglassville              PA    US      52:09.8    52:09.8    16:47 52  32.4       103      F 50-59  
1669  23059 James Carl II              M      Emmaus                     PA    US      52:10.0    52:10.0    16:47 33  25.2       127      M 30-39  
1670  20878 A. Carl                    F      Emmaus                     PA    US      52:11.0    52:11.0    16:48 4              23       F 0- 9   
1671  22057 Katlyn Peters              F      Quakertown                 PA    US      52:11.1    52:11.1    16:48 22  28.3       375      F 20-29  
1672  21789 Christine Hutton           F      New Holland                PA    US      52:11.2    52:11.2    16:48 27  28.3       376      F 20-29  
1673  23526 Mary Kitson                F      Harleysville               PA    US      52:11.4    52:11.4    16:48 28  28.3       377      F 20-29  
1674  3227  Becky Anderson             F      Blandon                    PA    US      52:12.8    52:12.8    16:48 28  28.3       378      F 20-29  
1675  20883 A. Carl                    F      Emmaus                     PA    US      52:14.9    52:14.9    16:49 8   35.5       24       F 0- 9   
1676  1679  Pam Balbi                  F      Quakertown                 PA    US      52:19.1    52:19.1    16:50 54  33.0       104      F 50-59  
1677  22142 Margaret DeCorso           F      Great Meadows              NJ    US      52:20.7    52:20.7    16:51 53  32.6       105      F 50-59  
1678  20476 Mercedes Reynolds          F      Allentown                  PA    US      52:20.8    52:20.8    16:51 24  28.2       379      F 20-29  
1679  1681  Tiffany Ruby               F      Slatington                 PA    US      52:21.0    52:21.0    16:51 33  28.3       434      F 30-39  
1680  23175 Tommy Weiss                M      Allentown                  PA    US      52:21.4    52:21.4    16:51 25  24.8       101      M 20-29  
1681  20091 Anissa Mogel               F      Newmanstown                PA    US      52:23.2    52:23.2    16:52 47  30.5       198      F 40-49  
1682  1581  Pam Murray                 F      Collegeville               PA    US      52:24.1    52:24.1    16:52 32  28.2       435      F 30-39  
1683  23109 Jennifer Williams          F      Reading                    PA    US      52:25.4    52:25.4    16:52 28  28.2       380      F 20-29  
1684  19981 Sedric Bearden             M      Phoenixville               PA    US      52:26.4    52:26.4    16:53 39  26.0       128      M 30-39  
1685  1501  Paige Pieper               F      Pottstown                  PA    US      52:31.3    52:31.3    16:54 17  28.6       82       F 10-19  
1686  23574 Gin McGill-Prather         F      Philadelphia               PA    US      52:32.2    52:32.2    16:55 37  28.5       436      F 30-39  
1687  10049 EMILIANO ROSALES           M      Schwenksville              PA    US      52:38.3    52:38.3    16:57 34  25.1       129      M 30-39  
1688  22619 Kayla Witmier              F      Schuylkill Haven           PA    US      52:38.6    52:38.6    16:57 29  28.1       381      F 20-29  
1689  21785 Kim Wyckoff                F                                               52:39.0    52:39.0    16:57                25       F 0- 9   
1690  20403 Jessica Lupo               F      Pottstown                  PA    US      52:39.0    52:39.0    16:57 37  28.4       437      F 30-39  
1691  4986  Kellie Woodring            F      Wind Gap                   PA    US      52:40.7    52:40.7    16:57 26  28.0       382      F 20-29  
1692  23158 Linda Peterson             F      Schwenksville              PA    US      52:42.4    52:42.4    16:58 56  33.6       106      F 50-59  
1693  20296 Tracy Stewart              F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      52:42.9    52:42.9    16:58 30  28.0       438      F 30-39  
1694  22618 Tricia Sanchez             F      Pottsville                 PA    US      52:43.0    52:43.0    16:58 45  29.8       199      F 40-49  
1695  23157 Samantha Rosencranz        F      Lansdale                   PA    US      52:43.2    52:43.2    16:58 25  28.0       383      F 20-29  
1696  23720 Kristy Fogle               F      Alburtis                   PA    US      52:43.3    52:43.3    16:58 31  28.0       439      F 30-39  
1697  1630  Amy Scheeler               F      Harleysville               PA    US      52:43.5    52:43.5    16:58 36  28.3       440      F 30-39  
1698  3172  Elizabeth Semetti          F      Royersford                 PA    US      52:43.6    52:43.6    16:58 57  33.9       107      F 50-59  
1699  26675 Linda Gilbert              F      Shillington                PA    US      52:44.9    52:44.9    16:59 47  30.3       200      F 40-49  
1700  25222 Kelsey Miller              F      Laurys Station             PA    US      52:45.8    52:45.8    16:59 25  28.0       384      F 20-29  
1701  8750  Sarah Taylor               F      Warminster                 PA    US      52:46.6    52:46.6    16:59 18  28.1       83       F 10-19  
1702  23623 Tiffany King               F      Reading                    PA    US      52:47.9    52:47.9    17:00 40  28.7       201      F 40-49  
1703  3230  Margie Barrett             F      Harleysville               PA    US      52:47.9    52:47.9    17:00 48  30.6       202      F 40-49  
1704  8791  Erin Hatch                 F      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      52:47.9    52:47.9    17:00 26  28.0       385      F 20-29  
1705  3462  Sarah Clark                F      Kintnersville                    US      52:48.3    52:48.3    17:00 26  28.0       386      F 20-29  
1706  3106  Debbie Rothenberger        F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      52:48.9    52:48.9    17:00 55  33.1       108      F 50-59  
1707  20295 Destinee Deely             F      East Texas                 PA    US      52:49.0    52:49.0    17:00 32  28.0       441      F 30-39  
1708  20094 Ashley Walmach             F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      52:49.6    52:49.6    17:00 29  28.0       387      F 20-29  
1709  4812  Judy Korpics               F      Lehighton                  PA    US      52:50.1    52:50.1    17:00 53  32.3       109      F 50-59  
1710  23416 Michelle Gehris            F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      52:50.1    52:50.1    17:00 34  28.1       442      F 30-39  
1711  8782  Danielle Moyer             F      Reading                    PA    US      52:53.2    52:53.2    17:01 25  27.9       388      F 20-29  
1712  20285 A. LaBar                   F      Allentown                  PA    US      52:56.9    52:56.9    17:03 7   36.4       26       F 0- 9   
1713  3325  Kelso Brophy               F      Danielsville               PA    US      52:58.5    52:58.5    17:03 47  30.2       203      F 40-49  
1714  21677 erin poynor                F      New York                   NY    US      52:59.2    52:59.2    17:03 23  27.9       389      F 20-29  
1715  3256  Tracy Lukens               F      Schwenksville              PA    US      52:59.5    52:59.5    17:03 32  27.9       443      F 30-39  
1716  20284 Megan Labar                F      Allentown                  PA    US      53:00.2    53:00.2    17:04 41  28.8       204      F 40-49  
1717  22574 Chuck Holder               M      Reading                    PA    US      53:00.9    53:00.9    17:04 62  30.6       13       M 60-99  
1718  20282 Dan Labar                  M      Allentown                  PA    US      53:01.7    53:01.7    17:04 38  25.5       130      M 30-39  
1719  21687 Gloria Masiado             F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      53:02.8    53:02.8    17:04 45  29.6       205      F 40-49  
1720  21684 Bob Plenderleith           M      Reading                    PA    US      53:03.3    53:03.3    17:05 67  31.9       14       M 60-99  
1721  1639  Rebecca Endy               F      Boyertown                  PA    US      53:03.7    53:03.7    17:05 29  27.8       390      F 20-29  
1722  23322 Allison Baranich           F      Philadelphia               PA    US      53:04.1    53:04.1    17:05 35  28.0       444      F 30-39  
1723  22575 Jenna Holder               F      Reading                    PA    US      53:04.1    53:04.1    17:05 27  27.8       391      F 20-29  
1724  23324 Robyn Vasquez              F      Wayne                      NJ    US      53:05.4    53:05.4    17:05 35  28.0       445      F 30-39  
1725  20911 Sheri Reazor               F      Pottstown                  PA    US      53:05.9    53:05.9    17:05 51  31.5       110      F 50-59  
1726  23115 Laurie Pepitone            F      Randolph                   NJ    US      53:06.1    53:06.1    17:06 38  28.3       446      F 30-39  
1727  3253  Sara Roehler               F      Allentown                  PA    US      53:06.9    53:06.9    17:06 26  27.8       392      F 20-29  
1728  23988 Holly Price                F      Harleysville               PA    US      53:07.1    53:07.1    17:06 41  28.7       206      F 40-49  
1729  3341  Rebecca Hoernle            F      Northampton                PA    US      53:07.2    53:07.2    17:06 26  27.8       393      F 20-29  
1730  8668  Mike Gallagher             M      Reading                    PA    US      53:11.6    53:11.6    17:07 33  24.7       131      M 30-39  
1731  22603 Kristie Perham             F      Reading                    PA    US      53:13.0    53:13.0    17:08 27  27.7       394      F 20-29  
1732  1599  Michelle Zobel             F      Boyertown                  PA    US      53:14.6    53:14.6    17:08 33  27.8       447      F 30-39  
1733  8741  Candice Gallagher          F      Reading                    PA    US      53:15.8    53:15.8    17:09 30  27.7       448      F 30-39  
1734  21791 Roxane Gross               F      Mertztown                  PA    US      53:19.4    53:19.4    17:10 60  34.8       19       F 60-99  
1735  20172 James Hawk                 M      Pottstown                  PA    US      53:20.8    53:20.8    17:10 52  28.1       38       M 50-59  
1736  21555 Olivia Charles             F      Kutztown                   PA    US      53:22.1    53:22.1    17:11 39  28.3       449      F 30-39  
1737  26885 Linda Snell                F      Quakertown                 PA    US      53:22.4    53:22.4    17:11 42  28.8       207      F 40-49  
1738  8992  Matthew Renney             M      Reading                    PA    US      53:23.3    53:23.3    17:11 27  24.3       102      M 20-29  
1739  21680 Joseph Semetti             M      Royersford                 PA    US      53:26.4    53:26.4    17:12 57  29.2       39       M 50-59  
1740  22555 Tammy Lambert              F      Reading                    PA    US      53:27.7    53:27.7    17:12 49  30.6       208      F 40-49  
1741  26883 Lise Karpel                F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      53:29.2    53:29.2    17:13 51  31.2       111      F 50-59  
1742  1546  Tracy Angstadt             F      Reading                    PA    US      53:31.1    53:31.1    17:14 48  30.2       209      F 40-49  
1743  23297 Ryan Bell                  M      Nazareth                   PA    US      53:31.8    53:31.8    17:14 32  24.4       132      M 30-39  
1744  8900  Susan Somers               F      Pine Grove                 PA    US      53:33.7    53:33.7    17:14 32  27.6       450      F 30-39  
1745  20887 Melissa Linko              F      Lehighton                  PA    US      53:33.7    53:33.7    17:14 39  28.2       451      F 30-39  
1746  22325 Charmaine Merkel           F      Pottstown                  PA    US      53:34.1    53:34.1    17:15 65  36.8       20       F 60-99  
1747  1658  Jason Holgate              M      Clarks Summit              PA    US      53:35.8    53:35.8    17:15 44  26.3       66       M 40-49  
1748  8771  Rebecca Stump              F      Pine Grove                 PA    US      53:36.1    53:36.1    17:15 32  27.6       452      F 30-39  
1749  3387  V. Holgate                 F      S. Abington                PA    US      53:37.1    53:37.1    17:15 6   37.5       27       F 0- 9   
1750  8633  Jaclyn Adkins              F      Yoe                                      53:39.1    53:39.1    17:16 36  27.8       453      F 30-39  
1751  22573 Mary beth Christman        F      Reading                    PA    US      53:42.6    53:42.6    17:17 48  30.1       210      F 40-49  
1752  23899 Brianne Barranco           F      Downingtown                PA    US      53:44.6    53:44.6    17:18 27  27.5       395      F 20-29  
1753  23898 Mike Tyler                 M      Downingtown                PA    US      53:45.5    53:45.5    17:18 30  24.2       133      M 30-39  
1754  23254 Deanna Buck                F      Northern Cambria           PA    US      53:48.3    53:48.3    17:19 24  27.4       396      F 20-29  
1755  1669  Jeneen Harmon              F      Reading                    PA    US      53:48.4    53:48.4    17:19 48  30.0       211      F 40-49  
1756  25313 Stephanie Bobby            F      Pittsburgh                 PA    US      53:48.7    53:48.7    17:19 31  27.4       454      F 30-39  
1757  21653 Kathryn Handel             F      Pen Argyl                  PA    US      53:49.7    53:49.7    17:20 28  27.4       397      F 20-29  
1758  8735  Kelly Reid                 F      Paradise                                 53:50.8    53:50.8    17:20 29  27.4       398      F 20-29  
1759  3128  Delaney Gara               F      Milford                    NJ    US      53:54.1    53:54.1    17:21 22  27.4       399      F 20-29  
1760  23096 Jenna Rudolf               F      Saylorsburg                PA    US      53:55.0    53:55.0    17:21 47  29.7       212      F 40-49  
1761  3371  Brenda Chu                 F      Effort                     PA    US      53:55.4    53:55.4    17:21 53  31.7       112      F 50-59  
1762  3202  Susan Kemp                 F      Reading                    PA    US      53:55.6    53:55.6    17:21 44  28.9       213      F 40-49  
1763  1595  Judy Carty                 F      Hatfield                   PA    US      53:56.6    53:56.6    17:22 51  31.0       113      F 50-59  
1764  1668  Chris Keck                 M      Reading                    PA    US      53:56.6    53:56.6    17:22 53  28.0       40       M 50-59  
1765  3201  Julie Loughridge           F      Telford                    PA    US      53:56.7    53:56.7    17:22 43  28.7       214      F 40-49  
1766  3126  Heidi Gara                 F      Milford                    NJ    US      53:57.9    53:57.9    17:22 48  30.0       215      F 40-49  
1767  22346 Kristin Rautzhan           F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      53:58.9    53:58.9    17:23 39  27.9       455      F 30-39  
1768  3353  Jessica Erb                F      Douglassville              PA    US      54:00.1    54:00.1    17:23 24  27.3       400      F 20-29  
1769  25209 Daniel Miller              M      Branchburg                 NJ    US      54:00.2    54:00.2    17:23 29  24.1       103      M 20-29  
1770  22704 Kristen Malason            F      Birdsboro                  PA    US      54:02.2    54:02.2    17:24 30  27.3       456      F 30-39  
1771  4966  Kelley Ballard             F      West Chester               PA    US      54:02.6    54:02.6    17:24 52  31.2       114      F 50-59  
1772  4998  Kyle Reidenhour            M      Douglassville              PA    US      54:03.8    54:03.8    17:24 24  24.0       104      M 20-29  
1773  22149 Teri Yarmush               F      Birdsboro                  PA    US      54:03.9    54:03.9    17:24 52  31.2       115      F 50-59  
1774  20176 Kathryn Schurter           F      West Chester               PA    US      54:04.9    54:04.9    17:24 27  27.3       401      F 20-29  
1775  23415 Emily Lesinski             F      Middlesex                  NJ    US      54:05.1    54:05.1    17:24 40  28.0       216      F 40-49  
1776  23577 Stefanie Trunk             F      Coatesville                PA    US      54:06.0    54:06.0    17:25 27  27.3       402      F 20-29  
1777  24160 Diana Ackroyd              F      York                       PA    US      54:06.6    54:06.6    17:25 28  27.3       403      F 20-29  
1778  25155 ALICIA MENDOZA             F      Allentown                  PA    US      54:07.1    54:07.1    17:25 36  27.5       457      F 30-39  
1779  20173 Mary Hawk                  F      Pottstown                  PA    US      54:08.9    54:08.9    17:26 60  34.2       21       F 60-99  
1780  24699 G. Coon                    F      Lancaster                  PA    US      54:09.7    54:09.7    17:26 7   35.6       28       F 0- 9   
1781  24059 Samantha Hellerman         F      Coopersburg                PA    US      54:12.2    54:12.2    17:27 30  27.2       458      F 30-39  
1782  3370  Vickie ORourke             F      Effort                     PA    US      54:12.5    54:12.5    17:27 53  31.5       116      F 50-59  
1783  3198  Alexandra De Graaf         F      North Haledon              NJ    US      54:12.8    54:12.8    17:27 31  27.2       459      F 30-39  
1784  21645 Christine Darrah           F      Bath                       PA    US      54:15.5    54:15.5    17:28 40  28.0       217      F 40-49  
1785  23182 K Heiss                                                                    54:16.0    54:16.0    17:28                29       F 0- 9   
1786  1667  B. Stout                   F      Geigertown                 PA    US      54:19.1    54:19.1    17:29 12  30.3       84       F 10-19  
1787  21646 L. Darrah                  M      Bath                       PA    US      54:19.4    54:19.4    17:29 6   36.2       35       M 0- 9   
1788  22606 Loron Landis               F      Quakertown                 PA    US      54:21.0    54:21.0    17:30 21  27.2       404      F 20-29  
1789  23107 Maryellen Winn             F      Coatesville                PA    US      54:24.5    54:24.5    17:31 63  35.4       22       F 60-99  
1790  22127 Amber Hendry               F      Easton                     PA    US      54:25.5    54:25.5    17:31 25  27.1       405      F 20-29  
1791  22605 Nicole Amenheuser          F      Quakertown                 PA    US      54:27.7    54:27.7    17:32 21  27.1       406      F 20-29  
1792  23321 Candace Farr               F      Perkasie                   PA    US      54:28.7    54:28.7    17:32 46  29.1       218      F 40-49  
1793  21548 Colleen Klepeis            F      Allentown                  PA    US      54:30.3    54:30.3    17:33 33  27.2       460      F 30-39  
1794  22558 Caitlin Linsenmann         F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      54:30.9    54:30.9    17:33 32  27.1       461      F 30-39  
1795  23476 Holly Gonzales             F      Allentown                  PA    US      54:31.4    54:31.4    17:33 33  27.1       462      F 30-39  
1796  21572 Evan Emmert                M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      54:33.7    54:33.7    17:34 32  24.0       134      M 30-39  
1797  23325 Heather Farr               F      Perkasie                   PA    US      54:34.5    54:34.5    17:34 27  27.1       407      F 20-29  
1798  25308 Sara Pokorny               F      Hadley                     MA    US      54:36.9    54:36.9    17:35 31  27.0       463      F 30-39  
1799  24174 Megan Snider               F      Warminster                 PA    US      54:37.8    54:37.8    17:35 28  27.0       408      F 20-29  
1800  4937  Christina Fisher           F      Newton                                   54:38.7    54:38.7    17:35 31  27.0       464      F 30-39  
1801  20891 Shannon Emmert             F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      54:41.3    54:41.3    17:36 31  27.0       465      F 30-39  
1802  21665 Anna Gocek                 F      Nazareth                   PA    US      54:46.0    54:46.0    17:38 54  31.5       117      F 50-59  
1803  4833  Ashley Galluppi            F      Mertztown                  PA    US      54:46.7    54:46.7    17:38 27  27.0       409      F 20-29  
1804  22723 Robert Favocci             M      Nazareth                   PA    US      54:46.8    54:46.8    17:38 36  24.3       135      M 30-39  
1805  23127 Meredith Keating           F      Perryville                 MD    US      54:47.4    54:47.4    17:38 28  27.0       410      F 20-29  
1806  4834  Jill Duddek                F      Slatington                 PA    US      54:47.5    54:47.5    17:38 26  27.0       411      F 20-29  
1807  21642 Christine Favocci          F      Nazareth                   PA    US      54:47.7    54:47.7    17:38 36  27.2       466      F 30-39  
1808  3037  Alysia Jennings            F      Ridgewood                  NJ    US      54:48.5    54:48.5    17:38 31  26.9       467      F 30-39  
1809  4832  Jason Juretus              M      Mertztown                  PA    US      54:49.0    54:49.0    17:39 27  23.7       105      M 20-29  
1810  24069 Michael Reier              M      Reading                    PA    US      54:52.3    54:52.3    17:40 29  23.7       106      M 20-29  
1811  25225 Liz Janoski                F      Downingtown                PA    US      54:53.3    54:53.3    17:40 33  27.0       468      F 30-39  
1812  24946 Maria Janoski              F      Downingtown                PA    US      54:53.8    54:53.8    17:40 36  27.1       469      F 30-39  
1813  23438 Kim Tracy                  F      Catasauqua                 PA    US      54:54.7    54:54.7    17:40 50  30.1       118      F 50-59  
1814  23042 Linda Delp                 F      North Wales                PA    US      54:56.0    54:56.0    17:41 43  28.2       219      F 40-49  
1815  4862  Kimberely Crigger          F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      54:56.1    54:56.1    17:41 40  27.6       220      F 40-49  
1816  3391  Alicia Watkins             F      Schnecksville              PA    US      54:56.4    54:56.4    17:41 37  27.2       470      F 30-39  
1817  23437 Danielle Stahley           F      Macungie                   PA    US      54:57.3    54:57.3    17:41 28  26.9       412      F 20-29  
1818  21898 Kimberly Wixon             F      Reading                    PA    US      54:58.4    54:58.4    17:42 41  27.7       221      F 40-49  
1819  20894 Tami Eck                   F      East Greenville            PA    US      54:58.6    54:58.6    17:42 36  27.1       471      F 30-39  
1820  3272  Amanda Pedraza             F      Easton                     PA    US      54:59.2    54:59.2    17:42 34  27.0       472      F 30-39  
1821  3382  Lisa Dettra                F      Frenchtown                 NJ    US      55:03.5    55:03.5    17:43 35  27.0       473      F 30-39  
1822  22123 Tiffany Pierson            F      Stockertown                PA    US      55:06.0    55:06.0    17:44 20  26.8       413      F 20-29  
1823  20251 Tiffany Sysak              F      Nazareth                   PA    US      55:06.4    55:06.4    17:44 33  26.9       474      F 30-39  
1824  8899  Andrea Kostopolus          F      Hellertown                 PA    US      55:06.7    55:06.7    17:44 33  26.9       475      F 30-39  
1825  22124 Tracy Pierson              F      Easton                     PA    US      55:07.9    55:07.9    17:45 46  28.7       222      F 40-49  
1826  21567 Brook Ziegler              F      Reading                    PA    US      55:08.3    55:08.3    17:45 25  26.8       414      F 20-29  
1827  23051 Mecan Payne                F      Annandale                  NJ    US      55:08.6    55:08.6    17:45 24  26.8       415      F 20-29  
1828  22068 Sherrie Jarr               F      Palmerton                  PA    US      55:08.9    55:08.9    17:45 38  27.2       476      F 30-39  
1829  21766 Gabrielle Watts            F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      55:09.2    55:09.2    17:45 27  26.8       416      F 20-29  
1830  21597 Tina Makin                 F      Palmerton                  PA    US      55:09.6    55:09.6    17:45 43  28.0       223      F 40-49  
1831  22615 Kristine Furlong           F      Langhorne                  PA    US      55:12.0    55:12.0    17:46 45  28.5       224      F 40-49  
1832  22720 Deanna Sharp               F      Dover                      PA    US      55:12.2    55:12.2    17:46 20  26.7       417      F 20-29  
1833  23543 Theresa Thompson           F      Elizabethtown              PA    US      55:13.2    55:13.2    17:46 29  26.7       418      F 20-29  
1834  20241 STEPHANIE BROWN            F      Allentown                  PA    US      55:16.4    55:16.4    17:47 41  27.6       225      F 40-49  
1835  20710 C. Marks                   F      North Wales                PA    US      55:22.4    55:22.4    17:49 11  30.5       85       F 10-19  
1836  20869 Maura Hanf                 F      Allentown                  PA    US      55:23.5    55:23.5    17:50 58  32.7       119      F 50-59  
1837  23440 Jennifer Jones             F      Allentown                  PA    US      55:23.7    55:23.7    17:50 45  28.4       226      F 40-49  
1838  1611  L. ONeill                  F      North Wales                PA    US      55:24.2    55:24.2    17:50 11  30.5       86       F 10-19  
1839  24168 Elizabeth Darabant         F      Somerville                 NJ    US      55:24.3    55:24.3    17:50 25  26.7       419      F 20-29  
1840  24695 Katie Miller               F      Somerville                 NJ    US      55:25.7    55:25.7    17:50 31  26.6       477      F 30-39  
1841  20079 Michelle Cavanaugh         F      Allentown                  PA    US      55:26.0    55:26.0    17:51 53  30.8       120      F 50-59  
1842  4913  Jennifer Lengel                                                            55:28.1    55:28.1    17:51                30       F 0- 9   
1843  3336  Brittany Bollinger         F      Palmerton                  PA    US      55:29.4    55:29.4    17:52 23  26.6       420      F 20-29  
1844  21694 Michael Pieper             M      Pottstown                  PA    US      55:30.6    55:30.6    17:52 45  25.6       67       M 40-49  
1845  1610  Melinda ONeill             F      North Wales                PA    US      55:31.9    55:31.9    17:52 42  27.6       227      F 40-49  
1846  24226 Robert Mefford             M      Dover                      PA    US      55:33.4    55:33.4    17:53 40  24.7       68       M 40-49  
1847  22104 Michelle Mosher            F      Middletown                 DE    US      55:34.0    55:34.0    17:53 41  27.4       228      F 40-49  
1848  23017 Kelly Mefford              F      Dover                      PA    US      55:34.3    55:34.3    17:53 37  26.9       478      F 30-39  
1849  1519  Kelly Aschenbach           F      Coplay                     PA    US      55:34.9    55:34.9    17:53 36  26.8       479      F 30-39  
1850  23102 Stephanie Hopple           F      Elizabethtown              PA    US      55:36.4    55:36.4    17:54 32  26.6       480      F 30-39  
1851  19421 Tiffany Stettler           F      Palmerton                  PA    US      55:39.5    55:39.5    17:55 23  26.5       421      F 20-29  
1852  4805  Cheryl Henninger           F      Schuylkill Haven           PA    US      55:42.8    55:42.8    17:56 51  30.0       121      F 50-59  
1853  26895 Jason Hughes               M      Douglassville              PA            55:43.9    55:43.9    17:56 35  23.8       136      M 30-39  
1854  4804  charlene sarcone           F      New Ringgold               PA    US      55:44.1    55:44.1    17:56 52  30.3       122      F 50-59  
1855  24221 Jeremy Batten              M      Spring City                PA    US      55:45.4    55:45.4    17:57 33  23.6       137      M 30-39  
1856  4873  Michelle Kready            F      Ephrata                    PA    US      55:46.8    55:46.8    17:57 56  31.7       123      F 50-59  
1857  23193 Tamala Mikida              F      Lansdale                   PA    US      55:47.9    55:47.9    17:58 56  31.7       124      F 50-59  
1858  4874  Susan Waninger             F      Topton                     PA    US      55:48.3    55:48.3    17:58 55  31.3       125      F 50-59  
1859  20164 Lauren Detweiler           F      Norristown                 PA    US      55:50.3    55:50.3    17:58 27  26.4       422      F 20-29  
1860  23299 Steve Novak                M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      55:52.8    55:52.8    17:59 34  23.6       138      M 30-39  
1861  23307 Ashli Truchon              F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      55:53.1    55:53.1    17:59 28  26.4       423      F 20-29  
1862  20435 Jennifer Norman            F      Red Hill                   PA    US      55:53.4    55:53.4    17:59 34  26.5       481      F 30-39  
1863  8895  Heather Barbato            F      Hamburg                    NJ    US      55:53.4    55:53.4    17:59 46  28.4       229      F 40-49  
1864  20440 Cheryl Nugent              F      Perkiomenville             PA    US      55:53.9    55:53.9    18:00 27  26.4       424      F 20-29  
1865  23050 Samantha Shiner            F      Port Richey                FL    US      55:54.0    55:54.0    18:00 25  26.4       425      F 20-29  
1866  20437 Kelly Leszczynski          F      Perkasie                   PA    US      55:54.0    55:54.0    18:00 38  26.9       482      F 30-39  
1867  20436 R. Norman                  F      Red Hill                   PA    US      55:54.5    55:54.5    18:00 10  31.1       87       F 10-19  
1868  3171  Brent Reabold              M      Jim Thorpe                 PA    US      55:56.0    55:56.0    18:00 38  24.2       139      M 30-39  
1869  22721 Taylor Andreas             F      Lehighton                  PA    US      55:58.1    55:58.1    18:01 16  27.2       88       F 10-19  
1870  20886 Delaney Varano             F      Jim Thorpe                 PA    US      55:58.8    55:58.8    18:01 22  26.4       426      F 20-29  
1871  22727 Erika Beaver               F      Bernville                  PA    US      55:58.9    55:58.9    18:01 25  26.4       427      F 20-29  
1872  26852 Courtney Izett             F      Wilmington                 DE    US      55:58.9    55:58.9    18:01 34  26.5       483      F 30-39  
1873  3421  Ed Freeman                 M      Reading                    PA    US      55:59.5    55:59.5    18:01 52  26.8       41       M 50-59  
1874  1617  Carlos Santana             M      Nazareth                   PA    US      56:02.4    56:02.4    18:02 43  25.0       69       M 40-49  
1875  4882  Cathy Hutchins             F      Mertztown                  PA    US      56:04.5    56:04.5    18:03 54  30.8       126      F 50-59  
1876  20717 C. Cloud                   F      Mertztown                  PA    US      56:06.5    56:06.5    18:04 6   35.9       31       F 0- 9   
1877  1618  K. Santana                 F      Nazareth                   PA    US      56:06.6    56:06.6    18:04 8   33.1       32       F 0- 9   
1878  20773 Rebecca Nye                F      Schuylkill Haven           PA    US      56:06.6    56:06.6    18:04 17  26.7       89       F 10-19  
1879  4856  lori freese                F      Boyertown                  PA    US      56:14.7    56:14.7    18:06 46  28.2       230      F 40-49  
1880  20623 c. haydt                   M      Gilbertsville              PA    US      56:14.8    56:14.8    18:06 12  25.7       67       M 10-19  
1881  23857 Emily Johnston             F      Phoenixville               PA    US      56:14.9    56:14.9    18:06 25  26.3       428      F 20-29  
1882  26880 Kim Anderson               F      Wilmington                 DE    US      56:15.9    56:15.9    18:07 35  26.4       484      F 30-39  
1883  22746 Christine Riker            F      Mount Arlington                          56:16.0    56:16.0    18:07 53  30.4       127      F 50-59  
1884  3359  Tracy Harvey               F      West Chester               PA    US      56:16.3    56:16.3    18:07 34  26.4       485      F 30-39  
1885  3327  Jim Strickland             M      Pottsville                 PA    US      56:17.3    56:17.3    18:07 71  31.4       15       M 60-99  
1886  26229 Shannon Strickland         F      Pottsville                 PA    US      56:17.8    56:17.8    18:07 15  27.6       90       F 10-19  
1887  4952  Laura LaBar                F      East Stroudsburg           PA    US      56:19.8    56:19.8    18:08 36  26.5       486      F 30-39  
1888  22745 Rachael Riker              F      Mount Arlington                          56:21.9    56:21.9    18:09 19  26.2       91       F 10-19  
1889  21683 Teri Freeman               F      Reading                    PA    US      56:22.6    56:22.6    18:09 58  32.1       128      F 50-59  
1890  4867  Amanda Jarrett             F      Mertztown                  PA    US      56:23.6    56:23.6    18:09 30  26.2       487      F 30-39  
1891  22624 Terri Hairston             F      Bartonsville               PA    US      56:24.0    56:24.0    18:09 57  31.7       129      F 50-59  
1892  1598  Amber Korkes               F      Breinigsville              PA    US      56:27.8    56:27.8    18:10 25  26.2       429      F 20-29  
1893  23859 Andrew Conrath             M      Phoenixville                     US      56:32.1    56:32.1    18:12 31  23.1       140      M 30-39  
1894  20269 suzanne hartman            F      Sewell                     NJ    US      56:33.5    56:33.5    18:12 27  26.1       430      F 20-29  
1895  23039 Bonnie Barlet              F      Blandon                    PA    US      56:34.0    56:34.0    18:12 68  36.3       23       F 60-99  
1896  24693 jessica rudzik             F      Phoenixville               PA    US      56:37.3    56:37.3    18:13 27  26.1       431      F 20-29  
1897  22331 ERIC LARSON                M      Reading                    PA    US      56:38.3    56:38.3    18:14 45  25.1       70       M 40-49  
1898  22332 Cheryl Larson              F      Reading                    PA    US      56:41.0    56:41.0    18:15 46  28.0       231      F 40-49  
1899  21960 Laura Hitcho               F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      56:42.0    56:42.0    18:15 43  27.3       232      F 40-49  
1900  3471  Olivia McGuckin            F      Old Forge                  PA    US      56:43.1    56:43.1    18:15 21  26.0       432      F 20-29  
1901  3470  Jolene Aulisio             F      Old Forge                  PA    US      56:43.3    56:43.3    18:15 22  26.0       433      F 20-29  
1902  26847 Meghan LoBiondo            F      Glen Burnie                MD    US      56:44.7    56:44.7    18:16 34  26.1       488      F 30-39  
1903  1002  wendy poynor               F      Harleysville               PA    US      56:45.5    56:45.5    18:16 58  31.9       130      F 50-59  
1904  4866  M. Shupp                   F      Reading                    PA    US      56:46.3    56:46.3    18:16 7   34.0       33       F 0- 9   
1905  4940  Meredith Heffner           F      Barto                      PA    US      56:46.7    56:46.7    18:17 31  26.0       489      F 30-39  
1906  4912  Kathryn thompson                                                           56:47.6    56:47.6    18:17                34       F 0- 9   
1907  26876 Amanda Giardinelli         F      Phoenixville               PA    US      56:48.9    56:48.9    18:17 23  26.0       434      F 20-29  
1908  23114 Mike Pepitone              M      Randolph                   NJ    US      56:50.0    56:50.0    18:18 38  23.8       141      M 30-39  
1909  4845  Liz Bell                   F      King Of Prussia                          56:50.9    56:50.9    18:18 35  26.2       490      F 30-39  
1910  4865  Denise Lorish              F      Reading                    PA    US      56:51.0    56:51.0    18:18 30  26.0       491      F 30-39  
1911  20726 K. Del Sole                F      Stroudsburg                PA    US      56:52.3    56:52.3    18:18 11  29.7       92       F 10-19  
1912  20374 Michelle Griffith          F      Charles Town                             56:52.8    56:52.8    18:18 50  29.0       131      F 50-59  
1913  4847  Sonya Spotts               F      Bally                      PA    US      56:52.9    56:52.9    18:19 32  26.0       492      F 30-39  
1914  20375 Rhonda Oja                 F      Negaunee                                 56:53.1    56:53.1    18:19 53  30.0       132      F 50-59  
1915  21956 C. Thompson                M      Chambersburg               PA    US      56:53.8    56:53.8    18:19 10  27.3       68       M 10-19  
1916  4846  K. Spotts                  F      Bally                      PA    US      56:54.4    56:54.4    18:19 5   37.0       35       F 0- 9   
1917  22969 Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      56:54.6    56:54.6    18:19 53  30.0       133      F 50-59  
1918  22049 victoria hand              F      Hamburg                    PA    US      56:55.0    56:55.0    18:19 43  27.2       233      F 40-49  
1919  4844  Chase Bell                 M      King Of Prussia                          56:55.1    56:55.1    18:19 34  23.2       142      M 30-39  
1920  3008  Diane Gabrielle            F      Freeland                   PA    US      56:57.8    56:57.8    18:20 49  28.7       234      F 40-49  
1921  22630 Danielle Horanic           F      Harrisburg                 PA    US      57:00.0    57:00.0    18:21 44  27.3       235      F 40-49  
1922  22062 Elizabeth Joy              F      Blandon                    PA    US      57:00.5    57:00.5    18:21 58  31.7       134      F 50-59  
1923  20503 Nicole Rogers              F      Moscow                     PA    US      57:00.9    57:00.9    18:21 25  25.9       435      F 20-29  
1924  1521  Sandra Henry               F      Harrisburg                 PA    US      57:01.4    57:01.4    18:21 55  30.6       135      F 50-59  
1925  8632  Diana Urena                F      Reading                    PA    US      57:03.1    57:03.1    18:22 27  25.9       436      F 20-29  
1926  19952 K. Erdman                  F      Mertztown                  PA    US      57:03.3    57:03.3    18:22 9   31.4       36       F 0- 9   
1927  20399 Kimberly McFarland         F      Mertztown                  PA    US      57:03.5    57:03.5    18:22 46  27.8       236      F 40-49  
1928  22096 Kendra Kuhar               F      Moscow                     PA    US      57:03.9    57:03.9    18:22 25  25.9       437      F 20-29  
1929  21911 Kelly Joy                  F      Blandon                    PA    US      57:04.0    57:04.0    18:22 22  25.9       438      F 20-29  
1930  26866 Susan Emann                F      Perkasie                   PA    US      57:04.6    57:04.6    18:22 59  32.1       136      F 50-59  
1931  23430 Amanda Lawler              F      Allentown                  PA    US      57:04.8    57:04.8    18:22 37  26.2       493      F 30-39  
1932  20267 Caroline Keeler            F      Perkiomenville             PA    US      57:05.9    57:05.9    18:23 54  30.2       137      F 50-59  
1933  26701 Caroline Emann             F      Perkasie                   PA    US      57:06.4    57:06.4    18:23 37  26.2       494      F 30-39  
1934  22629 Laureen Ramos              F      Harrisburg                 PA    US      57:08.3    57:08.3    18:23 44  27.3       237      F 40-49  
1935  20724 Kristen Hollshwandner      F      Breinigsville              PA    US      57:08.4    57:08.4    18:23 38  26.3       495      F 30-39  
1936  3017  Cherie Hessler             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      57:16.9    57:16.9    18:26 40  26.5       238      F 40-49  
1937  4918  L. Shonk                   F      Swoyersville               PA    US      57:17.4    57:17.4    18:26 9   31.3       37       F 0- 9   
1938  23294 Nina Skinner               F      MACUNGIE                   PA    US      57:19.4    57:19.4    18:27 35  25.9       496      F 30-39  
1939  21554 Crystal Arce               F      Allentown                  PA    US      57:19.9    57:19.9    18:27 35  25.9       497      F 30-39  
1940  3225  E. Snyder                  M      Chalfont                   PA    US      57:19.9    57:19.9    18:27 7   31.9       36       M 0- 9   
1941  20475 Kate Pummer                F      Pennsburg                                57:20.1    57:20.1    18:27 34  25.9       498      F 30-39  
1942  22648 Mary Miller                F      Allentown                  PA    US      57:20.6    57:20.6    18:27 34  25.9       499      F 30-39  
1943  20473 Candy Wagner               F      Pennsburg                                57:21.3    57:21.3    18:28 36  26.0       500      F 30-39  
1944  20474 John McGill                M      Quakertown                               57:21.5    57:21.5    18:28 60  27.8       16       M 60-99  
1945  23410 Sandy Postrion             F      Scranton                   PA    US      57:21.7    57:21.7    18:28 31  25.7       501      F 30-39  
1946  23427 Paige Simpson              F      Pottsville                 PA    US      57:22.1    57:22.1    18:28 18  25.9       93       F 10-19  
1947  3104  Brooke Reed                F      Perkasie                   PA    US      57:22.7    57:22.7    18:28 32  25.8       502      F 30-39  
1948  3105  Wendy Politi               F      Perkasie                   PA    US      57:23.0    57:23.0    18:28 48  28.2       239      F 40-49  
1949  23412 Keith Dunbar               M      Scranton                   PA    US      57:25.1    57:25.1    18:29 28  22.6       107      M 20-29  
1950  3223  Allison Snyder             F      Chalfont                   PA    US      57:25.8    57:25.8    18:29 41  26.6       240      F 40-49  
1951  3224  Brian Snyder               M      Chalfont                   PA    US      57:30.1    57:30.1    18:30 43  24.3       71       M 40-49  
1952  22411 S. Snyder                  F      Chalfont                   PA    US      57:30.5    57:30.5    18:31 9   31.2       38       F 0- 9   
1953  8769  Sarah Kline                F      Allentown                  PA    US      57:32.3    57:32.3    18:31 27  25.7       439      F 20-29  
1954  23620 caitlin miller             F      Reading                    PA    US      57:32.7    57:32.7    18:31 23  25.7       440      F 20-29  
1955  3167  Christy Merrell            F      Shartlesville              PA    US      57:33.7    57:33.7    18:32 38  26.1       503      F 30-39  
1956  24200 Liboria Cavataio           F      Quakertown                 PA    US      57:34.8    57:34.8    18:32 39  26.2       504      F 30-39  
1957  23567 Robert Weppel              M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      57:35.7    57:35.7    18:32 41  24.0       72       M 40-49  
1958  3103  Donna Kaufman              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      57:39.0    57:39.0    18:33 42  26.6       241      F 40-49  
1959  3043  Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      57:40.9    57:40.9    18:34 39  26.1       505      F 30-39  
1960  3185  Nicole Hatfield            F      Newtown Square             PA    US      57:42.2    57:42.2    18:34 26  25.6       441      F 20-29  
1961  23861 Jennifer Fosco             F      Springfield                PA    US      57:45.4    57:45.4    18:35 27  25.6       442      F 20-29  
1962  23181 Valerie Ackerman                                                           57:46.4    57:46.4    18:36                39       F 0- 9   
1963  1627  Will Seyler                M      Mohrsville                 PA    US      57:47.1    57:47.1    18:36 38  23.4       143      M 30-39  
1964  20423 Dianne Heverly             F      Pottstown                        US      57:47.1    57:47.1    18:36 66  34.6       24       F 60-99  
1965  20789 Kim Bullard                F      Willow Grove               PA    US      57:50.1    57:50.1    18:37 37  25.9       506      F 30-39  
1966  26894 Shameika Morant            F      Allentown                  PA    US      57:50.2    57:50.2    18:37 42  26.5       242      F 40-49  
1967  20790 K. Bullard                 F      Willow Grove               PA    US      57:50.2    57:50.2    18:37 6   34.8       40       F 0- 9   
1968  1628  Kimberly Seyler            F      Mohrsville                 PA    US      57:50.4    57:50.4    18:37 38  26.0       507      F 30-39  
1969  1510  Marina Rotille             F      Kutztown                   PA    US      58:00.9    58:00.9    18:40 28  25.5       443      F 20-29  
1970  9003  Lauren Finch               F      Nutley                     NJ    US      58:04.6    58:04.6    18:42 27  25.4       444      F 20-29  
1971  3052  Jenn Dzedzy                F      Fogelsville                PA    US      58:06.3    58:06.3    18:42 35  25.6       508      F 30-39  
1972  3053  Kerry Phillips             F      Kempton                    PA    US      58:06.7    58:06.7    18:42 30  25.4       509      F 30-39  
1973  22958 Jill Lacey                 F      Belleville                 NJ    US      58:07.1    58:07.1    18:42 37  25.8       510      F 30-39  
1974  20441 Rebecca Schmick            F      Emmaus                     PA    US      58:08.0    58:08.0    18:43 46  27.3       243      F 40-49  
1975  3328  Krista Jefferson           F      Pottstown                  PA    US      58:09.0    58:09.0    18:43 37  25.7       511      F 30-39  
1976  8753  Theresa Bishop             F      Emmaus                     PA    US      58:10.8    58:10.8    18:44 34  25.5       512      F 30-39  
1977  3367  M. McMahon                 F      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      58:12.9    58:12.9    18:44 7   33.1       41       F 0- 9   
1978  4991  Iris Schwartz              F      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      58:13.1    58:13.1    18:44 46  27.2       244      F 40-49  
1979  4954  Naomi Kemp                 F      Reading                    PA    US      58:13.4    58:13.4    18:44 34  25.5       513      F 30-39  
1980  19422 Michele Bialecki           F      Horsham                    PA    US      58:13.6    58:13.6    18:44 50  28.4       138      F 50-59  
1981  3307  J. Schwartz                F      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      58:13.9    58:13.9    18:45 11  29.0       94       F 10-19  
1982  8896  Jolene Vitalos             F      Northampton                PA    US      58:15.6    58:15.6    18:45 48  27.7       245      F 40-49  
1983  25223 Katherine Bryan            F      Phoenixville               PA    US      58:18.9    58:18.9    18:46 24  25.3       445      F 20-29  
1984  3041  Tammy McDonald             F      Gouldsboro                 PA    US      58:21.8    58:21.8    18:47 48  27.7       246      F 40-49  
1985  23473 Tiffany Woolston           F      Old Bridge                 NJ    US      58:22.1    58:22.1    18:47 34  25.4       514      F 30-39  
1986  8639  Sarah Peiffer              F      Reading                    PA    US      58:22.9    58:22.9    18:47 26  25.3       446      F 20-29  
1987  8897  Jonathan Haberman          M      Reading                    PA    US      58:23.4    58:23.4    18:48 27  22.2       108      M 20-29  
1988  20924 Andrea Moses               F      Pottstown                  PA    US      58:23.7    58:23.7    18:48 21  25.3       447      F 20-29  
1989  23885 Ellie Gehman               F      Lansdale                   PA    US      58:24.1    58:24.1    18:48 28  25.3       448      F 20-29  
1990  23471 Lizzette Darouichi         F      Atlantic Highlands         NJ    US      58:24.2    58:24.2    18:48 29  25.3       449      F 20-29  
1991  20624 Alisha Moses               F      Pottstown                  PA    US      58:25.6    58:25.6    18:48 23  25.3       450      F 20-29  
1992  23474 Krystal Woolston           F      Belleville                 NJ    US      58:26.1    58:26.1    18:49 33  25.3       515      F 30-39  
1993  21889 Valerie Moses              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      58:26.2    58:26.2    18:49 43  26.5       247      F 40-49  
1994  20239 Jamie Lewis                F      Lehighton                  PA    US      58:26.9    58:26.9    18:49 35  25.4       516      F 30-39  
1995  3425  Heather Troxell            F      West Lawn                  PA    US      58:27.2    58:27.2    18:49 34  25.4       517      F 30-39  
1996  25328 Caitlin Fox                F      North East                 MD    US      58:33.7    58:33.7    18:51 31  25.2       518      F 30-39  
1997  24700 Lynette Coon               F      Lancaster                  PA    US      58:34.5    58:34.5    18:51 35  25.4       519      F 30-39  
1998  23431 Tiffany Searle             F      Pottsville                 PA    US      58:35.5    58:35.5    18:52 32  25.2       520      F 30-39  
1999  3102  Kelly Cronenberg           F      Pottstown                  PA    US      58:38.0    58:38.0    18:52 53  29.1       139      F 50-59  
2000  3378  Mary Guggenheim            F      High Bridge                NJ    US      58:39.8    58:39.8    18:53 64  33.2       25       F 60-99  
2001  25152 Amanda Benek               F      Tamaqua                    PA    US      58:43.8    58:43.8    18:54 29  25.1       451      F 20-29  
2002  3415  Jennifer Hugo              F      Walnutport                 PA    US      58:45.7    58:45.7    18:55 44  26.5       248      F 40-49  
2003  22800 Steve Sommers              M      Summit Hill                PA    US      58:47.0    58:47.0    18:55 32  22.3       144      M 30-39  
2004  3368  Claudine McMahon           F      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      58:48.8    58:48.8    18:56 46  26.9       249      F 40-49  
2005  3154  JOHN GULLIFER              M      Chalfont                   PA    US      58:49.4    58:49.4    18:56 43  23.8       73       M 40-49  
2006  20900 Jennifer Struhala          F      Bushkill                   PA    US      58:50.2    58:50.2    18:56 32  25.1       521      F 30-39  
2007  4957  A. Nunes                   F      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      58:52.0    58:52.0    18:57 9   30.5       42       F 0- 9   
2008  4919  Victoria Romano            F      Macungie                   PA    US      58:52.0    58:52.0    18:57 41  25.9       250      F 40-49  
2009  4920  Michelle Bartolomei        F      Macungie                   PA    US      58:53.1    58:53.1    18:57 46  26.9       251      F 40-49  
2010  20486 Susan Berger               F      Macungie                   PA    US      58:53.3    58:53.3    18:57 39  25.6       522      F 30-39  
2011  22703 Kristi Neff                F      Hackettstown               NJ    US      58:53.4    58:53.4    18:57 25  25.1       452      F 20-29  
2012  22954 Jessica Milstrey           F      Stewartsville              NJ    US      58:53.6    58:53.6    18:57 24  25.1       453      F 20-29  
2013  22712 Marisa Galfo               F      Oak Ridge                  NJ    US      58:53.6    58:53.6    18:57 23  25.1       454      F 20-29  
2014  22141 JeanMarie DeCorso          F      Great Meadows              NJ    US      58:53.9    58:53.9    18:57 24  25.1       455      F 20-29  
2015  22162 Kacey Wenrich              F      Mohnton                    PA    US      58:53.9    58:53.9    18:57 44  26.5       252      F 40-49  
2016  4958  Emily Nunes                F      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      58:54.1    58:54.1    18:58 13  27.4       95       F 10-19  
2017  3366  B. McMahon                 M      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      58:54.2    58:54.2    18:58 11  25.3       69       M 10-19  
2018  3181  Lauren GULLIFER            F      Chalfont                   PA    US      58:54.6    58:54.6    18:58 36  25.3       523      F 30-39  
2019  3434  Ashley Salisbury           F      Warminster                 PA    US      58:55.1    58:55.1    18:58 37  25.4       524      F 30-39  
2020  3344  lisa dailey                F      Palmerton                  PA    US      58:55.3    58:55.3    18:58 48  27.4       253      F 40-49  
2021  3081  Karen Kopecky              F      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      58:57.5    58:57.5    18:59 58  30.7       140      F 50-59  
2022  3467  E. Moyle                   F      Warminster                 PA    US      58:57.8    58:57.8    18:59 11  28.7       96       F 10-19  
2023  3100  Anna Malloy                F      Royersford                 PA    US      58:58.1    58:58.1    18:59 38  25.5       525      F 30-39  
2024  4829  Leslie Egiziano            F      Lititz                     PA    US      58:59.0    58:59.0    18:59 43  26.2       254      F 40-49  
2025  26840 Shelby Mandery             F      Springfield                PA    US      59:01.7    59:01.7    19:00 24  25.0       456      F 20-29  
2026  25207 Chelsea Murrow             F      Allentown                  PA    US      59:01.9    59:01.9    19:00 31  25.0       526      F 30-39  
2027  4830  Lindsay Shenk              F      Mountville                 PA    US      59:02.7    59:02.7    19:00 34  25.1       527      F 30-39  
2028  4831  Maureen Curley             F      Trenton                    NJ    US      59:02.8    59:02.8    19:00 31  25.0       528      F 30-39  
2029  3237  Ditlef Wergeland           M      Reading                    PA    US      59:05.1    59:05.1    19:01 46  24.2       74       M 40-49  
2030  20487 Heather Peck               F      Pottstown                  PA    US      59:09.2    59:09.2    19:02 30  25.0       529      F 30-39  
2031  3083  Nichole Kehr               F      Telford                    PA    US      59:09.8    59:09.8    19:03 29  25.0       457      F 20-29  
2032  4953  Julia Ronzano              F      Bensalem                                 59:09.8    59:09.8    19:03 25  25.0       458      F 20-29  
2033  24283 Crystal Miller             F      Jeffersonville             PA    US      59:10.0    59:10.0    19:03 37  25.3       530      F 30-39  
2034  23293 Joshua Werkheiser          M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      59:10.4    59:10.4    19:03 26  21.9       109      M 20-29  
2035  25306 Brian Malloy               M      Royersford                 PA    US      59:12.3    59:12.3    19:03 37  22.7       145      M 30-39  
2036  1570  Wanda Bloch                F      Northampton                PA    US      59:12.8    59:12.8    19:04 48  27.3       255      F 40-49  
2037  22116 Gloria Pugliese            F      Philadelphia               PA    US      59:14.1    59:14.1    19:04 47  27.0       256      F 40-49  
2038  23298 Kristi McQuade             F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      59:15.2    59:15.2    19:04 36  25.1       531      F 30-39  
2039  20485 Rachel Lyle                F      Chester Springs            PA    US      59:20.7    59:20.7    19:06 22  24.9       459      F 20-29  
2040  21574 Melanie Werbos             F      Spring City                PA    US      59:25.4    59:25.4    19:08 21  24.8       460      F 20-29  
2041  23722 Larissa Smith              F      Allentown                  PA    US      59:33.9    59:33.9    19:10 30  24.8       532      F 30-39  
2042  21690 Kacy Nealis                F      Allentown                  PA    US      59:33.9    59:33.9    19:10 32  24.8       533      F 30-39  
2043  23889 Donna Light                F      Lansdale                   PA    US      59:34.3    59:34.3    19:10 51  28.0       141      F 50-59  
2044  1563  Mirella Romualdi           F      Douglassville              PA    US      59:35.6    59:35.6    19:11 45  26.4       257      F 40-49  
2045  22307 Sondra Steiner             F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      59:36.3    59:36.3    19:11 28  24.8       461      F 20-29  
2046  1615  Chrissy Santana            F      Nazareth                   PA    US      59:36.9    59:36.9    19:11 39  25.3       534      F 30-39  
2047  20558 Khylea Pritchard           F      Hereford                   PA    US      59:37.3    59:37.3    19:11 14  26.5       97       F 10-19  
2048  23895 amie yanac                 F      Hazleton                   PA    US      59:41.7    59:41.7    19:13 42  25.7       258      F 40-49  
2049  22087 Shara Stepen               F      Pine Grove                 PA    US      59:42.2    59:42.2    19:13 23  24.7       462      F 20-29  
2050  23163 James Maguire              M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      59:43.1    59:43.1    19:13 25  21.7       110      M 20-29  
2051  22520 Jamie Horlacher            M      Pennsburg                  PA    US      59:43.3    59:43.3    19:13 51  24.9       42       M 50-59  
2052  22522 cheryl evans               F      Emmaus                     PA    US      59:46.9    59:46.9    19:15 61  31.4       26       F 60-99  
2053  20645 Lisa Kehs                  F      Topton                     PA    US      59:51.2    59:51.2    19:16 43  25.8       259      F 40-49  
2054  1502  Ava Leibold                F      Mertztown                  PA    US      59:51.9    59:51.9    19:16 15  25.9       98       F 10-19  
2055  22303 Molly Schlegel             F      Oley                       PA    US      59:52.3    59:52.3    19:16 23  24.7       463      F 20-29  
2056  1503  Kelly Leibold              F      Mertztown                  PA    US      59:53.6    59:53.6    19:17 43  25.8       260      F 40-49  
2057  21693 Diana Pieper               F      Pottstown                  PA    US      59:55.6    59:55.6    19:17 44  26.0       261      F 40-49  
2058  20644 Sarah Reichel              F      Topton                     PA    US      59:55.8    59:55.8    19:17 39  25.2       535      F 30-39  
2059  26424 Ashley Kelly               F      Phoenixville               PA    US      59:57.8    59:57.8    19:18 26  24.6       464      F 20-29  
2060  3020  Michael Mosera             M      Douglassville              PA    US      59:58.0    59:58.0    19:18 45  23.7       75       M 40-49  
2061  20622 M. Moreland                F      Souderton                  PA    US      59:58.1    59:58.1    19:18 8   31.0       43       F 0- 9   
2062  19982 V. Foster                  F      Orefield                   PA    US      1:00:00.2  1:00:00.2  19:19 6   33.5       44       F 0- 9   
2063  3372  Tracey Woomer              F      Phoenixville               PA    US      1:00:00.3  1:00:00.3  19:19 49  27.2       262      F 40-49  
2064  20484 Cheryl Lyle                F      Chester Springs            PA    US      1:00:01.0  1:00:01.0  19:19 55  29.1       142      F 50-59  
2065  20716 J. Cloud                   M      Mertztown                  PA    US      1:00:01.1  1:00:01.1  19:19 8   28.6       37       M 0- 9   
2066  22128 Julie Armstrong Barao      F      Bensalem                   PA    US      1:00:06.9  1:00:06.9  19:21 38  25.0       536      F 30-39  
2067  26892 Phoebe Torrens             F      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:00:08.6  1:00:08.6  19:21 31  24.6       537      F 30-39  
2068  22129 Scott Barao                M      Bensalem                   PA    US      1:00:11.1  1:00:11.1  19:22 45  23.6       76       M 40-49  
2069  26893 Andrew Torrens             M      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:00:14.3  1:00:14.3  19:23 33  21.8       146      M 30-39  
2070  4843  Susanna Carpenter          F      Coopersburg                              1:00:14.7  1:00:14.7  19:23 34  24.6       538      F 30-39  
2071  8646  N. Torrens                 M      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:00:14.7  1:00:14.7  19:23 6   32.7       38       M 0- 9   
2072  4842  Jon Carpenter              M      Coopersburg                              1:00:19.3  1:00:19.3  19:25 35  22.0       147      M 30-39  
2073  20084 Rebecca Delvillar          F      Allentown                  PA    US      1:00:20.5  1:00:20.5  19:25 40  25.1       263      F 40-49  
2074  19966 Suzan Hetzer               F      Coopersburg                PA    US      1:00:21.7  1:00:21.7  19:26 49  27.1       264      F 40-49  
2075  19967 Sarah Grube                F      Whitehall                  PA    US      1:00:21.9  1:00:21.9  19:26 35  24.6       539      F 30-39  
2076  23130 Kim Yanni                  F      Macungie                   PA    US      1:00:23.5  1:00:23.5  19:26 44  25.8       265      F 40-49  
2077  23583 Gillian Torrence           F      Richlandtown               PA    US      1:00:24.3  1:00:24.3  19:27 36  24.7       540      F 30-39  
2078  23878 Rebecca Griffiths          F      Richlandtown               PA    US      1:00:25.1  1:00:25.1  19:27 36  24.7       541      F 30-39  
2079  20085 Melinda Bollinger          F      Kunkletown                 PA    US      1:00:25.2  1:00:25.2  19:27 26  24.4       465      F 20-29  
2080  3179  Kaylee Hartman             F      Lehighton                  PA    US      1:00:27.6  1:00:27.6  19:28 25  24.4       466      F 20-29  
2081  3177  Robert Hartman             M      Lehighton                  PA    US      1:00:27.9  1:00:27.9  19:28 27  21.5       111      M 20-29  
2082  20919 Cathy Herman               F      Mertztown                  PA    US      1:00:29.0  1:00:29.0  19:28 54  28.5       143      F 50-59  
2083  3193  Jane Lawrence              F      Virginville                PA    US      1:00:29.2  1:00:29.2  19:28 44  25.8       266      F 40-49  
2084  20712 Cheryl Garl                F      Reading                    PA    US      1:00:30.3  1:00:30.3  19:28 41  25.2       267      F 40-49  
2085  19971 Amburlee Haydt             F      Kunkletown                 PA    US      1:00:37.4  1:00:37.4  19:31 31  24.4       542      F 30-39  
2086  20702 Jacqueline Foster          F      Orefield                   PA    US      1:00:37.6  1:00:37.6  19:31 42  25.3       268      F 40-49  
2087  21576 Donna Werbos               F      Spring City                PA    US      1:00:38.3  1:00:38.3  19:31 50  27.2       144      F 50-59  
2088  21575 George Werbos              M      Spring City                PA    US      1:00:38.4  1:00:38.4  19:31 57  25.7       43       M 50-59  
2089  20701 Michelle Moreland          F      Souderton                  PA    US      1:00:38.4  1:00:38.4  19:31 37  24.7       543      F 30-39  
2090  19983 T. Moreland                F      Souderton                  PA    US      1:00:39.1  1:00:39.1  19:31 5   34.7       45       F 0- 9   
2091  4916  Lisa Smith                 F      Nesquehoning               PA    US      1:00:45.9  1:00:45.9  19:34 55  28.7       145      F 50-59  
2092  23133 Miranda Hersh              F      Macungie                   PA    US      1:00:49.4  1:00:49.4  19:35 16  25.1       99       F 10-19  
2093  23709 Lisa Titman                F      Macungie                   PA    US      1:00:49.9  1:00:49.9  19:35 61  30.9       27       F 60-99  
2094  20244 Sherry Petruzzi            F      Hazleton                   PA    US      1:00:50.2  1:00:50.2  19:35 56  29.1       146      F 50-59  
2095  3439  Mary FABIAN                F      Alburtis                   PA    US      1:00:52.6  1:00:52.6  19:36 53  28.1       147      F 50-59  
2096  3005  Kelly Simpson              F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      1:00:53.2  1:00:53.2  19:36 33  24.3       544      F 30-39  
2097  21656 Kim Kroop7767@gmail.com    F      Collegeville               PA    US      1:00:53.5  1:00:53.5  19:36 50  27.1       148      F 50-59  
2098  21654 Mark Myers                 M      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:00:54.2  1:00:54.2  19:36 48  23.9       77       M 40-49  
2099  4880  Q. Savidge                 F      Mertztown                  PA    US      1:00:55.0  1:00:55.0  19:36 7   31.7       46       F 0- 9   
2100  8882  Brooke Musser              F      Gilbertsville                            1:00:55.3  1:00:55.3  19:37 44  25.6       269      F 40-49  
2101  4841  O. Hersh                   F      Macungie                   PA    US      1:00:55.9  1:00:55.9  19:37 8   30.5       47       F 0- 9   
2102  23120 John Lichtenwalner         M      Bowers                     PA    US      1:00:56.2  1:00:56.2  19:37 43  23.0       78       M 40-49  
2103  4900  Stacy Williams             F      Easton                     PA    US      1:00:58.1  1:00:58.1  19:37 45  25.8       270      F 40-49  
2104  20640 Donna Keutmann             F      Hellertown                 PA    US      1:00:58.9  1:00:58.9  19:38 46  26.0       271      F 40-49  
2105  4881  Rikki Savidge              F      Mertztown                  PA    US      1:01:00.4  1:01:00.4  19:38 36  24.4       545      F 30-39  
2106  20479 Janice Miller              F      Alburtis                   PA    US      1:01:02.6  1:01:02.6  19:39 58  29.7       149      F 50-59  
2107  3317  A. Shirk                   F      Mohnton                          US      1:01:11.7  1:01:11.7  19:42 3              48       F 0- 9   
2108  23433 Mary Price                 F      Fleetwood                  PA    US      1:01:13.5  1:01:13.5  19:42 47  26.1       272      F 40-49  
2109  23771 Erika Shirk                F      Mohnton                    PA    US      1:01:13.7  1:01:13.7  19:42 37  24.4       546      F 30-39  
2110  23117 Dorian Bean                M      Glenolden                                1:01:15.5  1:01:15.5  19:43 21  21.2       112      M 20-29  
2111  3435  Brittney Frey              F      Hatfield                   PA    US      1:01:17.2  1:01:17.2  19:44 27  24.1       467      F 20-29  
2112  24102 Alexis Wilkinson           F                                               1:01:17.9  1:01:17.9  19:44 16  24.9       100      F 10-19  
2113  3318  Matthew Shirk              M      Mohnton                    PA    US      1:01:18.2  1:01:18.2  19:44 37  21.9       148      M 30-39  
2114  20074 Jennifer Ward              F      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:01:18.9  1:01:18.9  19:44 32  24.1       547      F 30-39  
2115  23589 Alyssa Miller              F                                               1:01:19.1  1:01:19.1  19:44 23  24.1       468      F 20-29  
2116  8792  Eliza Vedock               F      Barto                      PA    US      1:01:19.6  1:01:19.6  19:44 39  24.6       548      F 30-39  
2117  20075 Linda Matusiak             F      Royersford                 PA    US      1:01:20.5  1:01:20.5  19:45 60  30.2       28       F 60-99  
2118  22561 Dawn Sheppard              F      Marcus Hook                PA    US      1:01:20.8  1:01:20.8  19:45 33  24.1       549      F 30-39  
2119  8682  Bethany Jordan             F      Royersford                 PA    US      1:01:22.6  1:01:22.6  19:45 31  24.1       550      F 30-39  
2120  3080  Brittany Kopecky           F      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      1:01:23.0  1:01:23.0  19:45 28  24.1       469      F 20-29  
2121  20260 Riley Humbertson           M      Northampton                PA    US      1:01:24.6  1:01:24.6  19:46 13  22.9       70       M 10-19  
2122  23413 Tammy Bendler              F      Souderton                  PA    US      1:01:28.1  1:01:28.1  19:47 36  24.2       551      F 30-39  
2123  23530 Gregory Piccirillo         M      Trenton                    NJ    US      1:01:32.2  1:01:32.2  19:48 25  21.1       113      M 20-29  
2124  19978 Pam Moll                   F      Hellertown                 PA    US      1:01:34.8  1:01:34.8  19:49 64  31.6       29       F 60-99  
2125  19977 Stef Abel                  F      Hellertown                 PA    US      1:01:36.3  1:01:36.3  19:50 41  24.8       273      F 40-49  
2126  3151  Cheryl Salgado             F      Hellertown                 PA    US      1:01:38.6  1:01:38.6  19:50 46  25.7       274      F 40-49  
2127  22976 Jennifer Ramsberger        F      Hellertown                 PA    US      1:01:38.9  1:01:38.9  19:51 46  25.7       275      F 40-49  
2128  3125  Lindsey Weidner            F      Easton                     PA    US      1:01:39.9  1:01:39.9  19:51 27  23.9       470      F 20-29  
2129  3112  Melissa Padulsky           F      Fanwood                    NJ    US      1:01:42.5  1:01:42.5  19:52 42  24.9       276      F 40-49  
2130  22320 Shannon Johnson            F      Coopersburg                PA    US      1:01:45.3  1:01:45.3  19:53 22  23.9       471      F 20-29  
2131  22323 Johnathan Savant           M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      1:01:45.3  1:01:45.3  19:53 23  21.0       114      M 20-29  
2132  22586 Caleb Shilko               M      Palmerton                  PA    US      1:01:48.8  1:01:48.8  19:54 26  21.0       115      M 20-29  
2133  22209 Sashka Petersen            F      Tamaqua                    PA    US      1:01:51.5  1:01:51.5  19:55 45  25.4       277      F 40-49  
2134  22612 Lisa Shilko                F      Rock Glen                  PA    US      1:01:54.6  1:01:54.6  19:56 51  27.0       150      F 50-59  
2135  22585 Rachel Petrecca            F      Palmerton                  PA    US      1:01:54.9  1:01:54.9  19:56 24  23.8       472      F 20-29  
2136  20178 Veronica Stoeckel          F      Fogelsville                PA    US      1:01:59.3  1:01:59.3  19:57 49  26.4       278      F 40-49  
2137  23618 Theresa Dzurkovich         F      Mohrsville                 PA    US      1:02:01.2  1:02:01.2  19:58 52  27.2       151      F 50-59  
2138  20242 Tammy Rivera               F      Mount Joy                  PA    US      1:02:02.6  1:02:02.6  19:58 50  26.6       152      F 50-59  
2139  20557 Joy Pritchard              F      Hereford                   PA    US      1:02:07.1  1:02:07.1  20:00 46  25.5       279      F 40-49  
2140  22568 Kelly Ruegner              F      Warminster                 PA    US      1:02:08.7  1:02:08.7  20:00 24  23.8       473      F 20-29  
2141  22569 Liz LaHoda                 F      Chalfont                   PA    US      1:02:16.0  1:02:16.0  20:03 24  23.7       474      F 20-29  
2142  23478 Quintara Tucker            F      Florence                   NJ    US      1:02:18.6  1:02:18.6  20:03 24  23.7       475      F 20-29  
2143  20259 G. Humbertson              M      Northampton                PA    US      1:02:21.1  1:02:21.1  20:04 10  24.9       71       M 10-19  
2144  4872  HEATHER KLINE              F      Topton                     PA    US      1:02:21.5  1:02:21.5  20:04 33  23.7       552      F 30-39  
2145  4871  jennifer fenstermaker      F      Kutztown                   PA    US      1:02:23.4  1:02:23.4  20:05 46  25.4       280      F 40-49  
2146  22610 TRACY WHITEHEAD            F      MACUNGIE                   PA    US      1:02:27.5  1:02:27.5  20:06 52  27.0       153      F 50-59  
2147  21644 Holly Kroboth              F      Danielsville               PA    US      1:02:27.6  1:02:27.6  20:06 30  23.6       553      F 30-39  
2148  24442 Becky Stern                F                                               1:02:30.7  1:02:30.7  20:07                49       F 0- 9   
2149  4822  Erin Dreher                F                                               1:02:31.4  1:02:31.4  20:07                50       F 0- 9   
2150  20163 Virginia MacNeill          F      Elverson                   PA    US      1:02:34.9  1:02:34.9  20:09 51  26.7       154      F 50-59  
2151  23823 Erica Derr                 F      Lehighton                                1:02:55.7  1:02:55.7  20:15 29  23.5       476      F 20-29  
2152  26698 Trish Carpenter            F      Lehighton                  PA    US      1:03:04.5  1:03:04.5  20:18 42  24.3       281      F 40-49  
2153  22967 Heather Uptagrafft         F      Boiling Springs            PA    US      1:03:07.5  1:03:07.5  20:19 38  23.8       554      F 30-39  
2154  23323 Alyssa Glick               F                                               1:03:09.6  1:03:09.6  20:20                51       F 0- 9   
2155  23190 Jason Mertz                M                                               1:03:14.7  1:03:14.7  20:21                39       M 0- 9   
2156  4928  A. Mertz                   M      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:03:15.6  1:03:15.6  20:22 6   31.1       40       M 0- 9   
2157  20892 A. Clarke                  F      Boiling Springs            PA    US      1:03:16.6  1:03:16.6  20:22 10  27.5       101      F 10-19  
2158  24089 Edward Uptagrafft          M      Boiling Springs                          1:03:17.0  1:03:17.0  20:22 45  22.5       79       M 40-49  
2159  22559 Joann Clarke               F      Boiling Springs            PA    US      1:03:17.7  1:03:17.7  20:22 40  24.0       282      F 40-49  
2160  23169 Kyle Powell                M      Dushore                    PA    US      1:03:18.8  1:03:18.8  20:23 44  22.3       80       M 40-49  
2161  23422 Pam Szell                  F      Bensalem                   PA    US      1:03:49.6  1:03:49.6  20:33 31  23.1       555      F 30-39  
2162  22962 Cindy Robilotti            F      Englishtown                NJ    US      1:03:55.4  1:03:55.4  20:34 66  31.3       30       F 60-99  
2163  8661  Mark Hamm                  M      Summit Hill                PA    US      1:04:13.0  1:04:13.0  20:40 57  24.3       44       M 50-59  
2164  26709 Mary Kay Rea               F      Plymouth Meeting           PA    US      1:04:13.9  1:04:13.9  20:40 46  24.7       283      F 40-49  
2165  8640  Kelly Hamm                 F      Summit Hill                PA    US      1:04:14.2  1:04:14.2  20:41 47  24.9       284      F 40-49  
2166  23176 Heather Blymire            F      Zionsville                 PA    US      1:04:15.2  1:04:15.2  20:41 46  24.7       285      F 40-49  
2167  23581 Raymond Ditzel             M      New Ringgold               PA    US      1:04:16.3  1:04:16.3  20:41 36  20.7       149      M 30-39  
2168  3348  Susan Chever               F      Lancaster                  PA    US      1:04:21.1  1:04:21.1  20:43 59  28.5       155      F 50-59  
2169  3350  Elizabeth Chever           F      Lancaster                  PA    US      1:04:22.9  1:04:22.9  20:43 26  22.9       477      F 20-29  
2170  1574  K. Mahan                   F      Pottsville                 PA    US      1:04:26.2  1:04:26.2  20:44 8   28.8       52       F 0- 9   
2171  23952 Kerri Emerich              F      Pottsville                 PA    US      1:04:26.2  1:04:26.2  20:44 32  22.9       556      F 30-39  
2172  21551 Audrey Lichtenwalner       F      Schnecksville              PA    US      1:04:28.2  1:04:28.2  20:45 57  27.7       156      F 50-59  
2173  21547 Megan Brown                F      Schnecksville              PA    US      1:04:30.9  1:04:30.9  20:46 26  22.9       478      F 20-29  
2174  23031 Robert Delaney             M      Lock Haven                 PA    US      1:04:33.1  1:04:33.1  20:47 39  21.1       150      M 30-39  
2175  20069 Barry Heverly              M      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:05:00.1  1:05:00.1  20:55 72  27.6       17       M 60-99  
2176  26871 JJ Beans                   F      Wilmington                 DE    US      1:05:00.3  1:05:00.3  20:55 35  22.9       557      F 30-39  
2177  23054 Lynn Schweighardt          F      Saddle Brook               NJ    US      1:05:00.8  1:05:00.8  20:56 57  27.5       157      F 50-59  
2178  23053 Jacqueline Schweighardt    F      Saddle Brook               NJ    US      1:05:02.5  1:05:02.5  20:56 24  22.7       479      F 20-29  
2179  23052 Steven Schweighardt        M      Saddle Brook               NJ    US      1:05:10.1  1:05:10.1  20:59 62  24.9       18       M 60-99  
2180  21590 Jessica Mazaika            F      Mcadoo                     PA    US      1:05:11.4  1:05:11.4  20:59 27  22.7       480      F 20-29  
2181  22055 Karen Paisley              F      Catasauqua                 PA    US      1:05:12.0  1:05:12.0  20:59 35  22.8       558      F 30-39  
2182  8979  Tina Mc Knight             F      Green Lane                 PA            1:05:16.9  1:05:16.9  21:01 37  22.9       559      F 30-39  
2183  26601 Allison Weirich            F      Westminster                MD    US      1:05:27.2  1:05:27.2  21:04 23  22.6       481      F 20-29  
2184  26602 Patricia Mcclelland        F      Westminster                MD    US      1:05:32.9  1:05:32.9  21:06 49  24.9       286      F 40-49  
2185  21634 REGINA KOHUT               F      Pittston                   PA    US      1:05:35.1  1:05:35.1  21:07 38  22.9       560      F 30-39  
2186  23079 David Lewis                M      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:05:39.2  1:05:39.2  21:08 24  19.8       116      M 20-29  
2187  26748 Rhodara Jenner             F      Green Lane                 PA    US      1:05:41.0  1:05:41.0  21:08 44  23.7       287      F 40-49  
2188  26862 Anthony Bixler             M      Camp Hill                  PA    US      1:05:51.2  1:05:51.2  21:12 25  19.7       117      M 20-29  
2189  26222 Alexandra Sterling         F      Bernville                  PA    US      1:05:51.9  1:05:51.9  21:12 24  22.4       482      F 20-29  
2190  1652  Craig Stout                M      Boyertown                  PA    US      1:05:54.5  1:05:54.5  21:13 45  21.6       81       M 40-49  
2191  26205 Amy Albert                 F      Palmyra                    PA    US      1:05:56.3  1:05:56.3  21:13 31  22.4       561      F 30-39  
2192  1651  Heidi Stout                F      Boyertown                  PA    US      1:05:57.5  1:05:57.5  21:14 44  23.6       288      F 40-49  
2193  20774 L. Nye                     F      Schuylkill Haven           PA    US      1:06:03.7  1:06:03.7  21:16 9   27.1       53       F 0- 9   
2194  26944 Pamela Gormish             F      Parker Ford                PA    US      1:06:08.3  1:06:08.3  21:17 35  22.5       562      F 30-39  
2195  8677  Charlotte Gormish          F      Parker Ford                PA    US      1:06:10.5  1:06:10.5  21:18 60  28.0       31       F 60-99  
2196  26834 Megan Stout                F      Abington                   PA    US      1:06:11.9  1:06:11.9  21:18 28  22.3       483      F 20-29  
2197  26835 Michaela Gormish           F      Spring City                PA    US      1:06:12.4  1:06:12.4  21:19 18  22.4       102      F 10-19  
2198  23563 Corey Cinicola             M      Mertztown                  PA    US      1:06:12.9  1:06:12.9  21:19 26  19.6       118      M 20-29  
2199  26886 Victoria Zielke            F      Spring City                PA    US      1:06:14.6  1:06:14.6  21:19 38  22.7       563      F 30-39  
2200  22064 Holly Cinicola             F      Mertztown                  PA    US      1:06:14.7  1:06:14.7  21:19 22  22.3       484      F 20-29  
2201  23104 Jessica Hritzko            F      Pottsville                 PA    US      1:06:16.2  1:06:16.2  21:20 36  22.5       564      F 30-39  
2202  22437 I. Hritzko                 F      Pottsville                 PA    US      1:06:16.7  1:06:16.7  21:20 4              54       F 0- 9   
2203  23747 Kimberly Peslak            F      Succasunna                 NJ    US      1:06:41.6  1:06:41.6  21:28 25  22.1       485      F 20-29  
2204  23559 Sana Mandal                F      Reading                    PA    US      1:06:43.2  1:06:43.2  21:29 26  22.1       486      F 20-29  
2205  3160  Emily Eiermann             F      Collegeville               PA    US      1:06:43.9  1:06:43.9  21:29 26  22.1       487      F 20-29  
2206  3312  Dawn Queen                 F      Perkasie                                 1:06:55.7  1:06:55.7  21:33 44  23.3       289      F 40-49  
2207  23870 Andrea Theodore            F      Succasunna                 NJ    US      1:07:02.0  1:07:02.0  21:35 27  22.0       488      F 20-29  
2208  1577  A. OLeary                  F      Chalfont                                 1:07:05.7  1:07:05.7  21:36 10  25.9       103      F 10-19  
2209  8888  Jayelyn Hummel             F      Warrington                 PA    US      1:07:08.7  1:07:08.7  21:37 18  22.1       104      F 10-19  
2210  8600  Tyler Zliceski             M      Jamison                    PA    US      1:07:11.7  1:07:11.7  21:38 14  20.4       72       M 10-19  
2211  3416  Balinda Haines             F      Quakertown                 PA    US      1:07:12.1  1:07:12.1  21:38 45  23.4       290      F 40-49  
2212  20480 Krista SMOLINSKY           F      Coopersburg                PA    US      1:07:13.3  1:07:13.3  21:38 48  24.0       291      F 40-49  
2213  22314 Rose Kraft                 F      Allentown                  PA    US      1:07:15.1  1:07:15.1  21:39 26  22.0       489      F 20-29  
2214  3197  Leah Hoffman               F      Woodbridge                 NJ    US      1:07:16.9  1:07:16.9  21:39 28  21.9       490      F 20-29  
2215  1567  Sharin Babb                F      Quakertown                 PA    US      1:07:18.0  1:07:18.0  21:40 40  22.5       292      F 40-49  
2216  23571 Darlene Hunsberger         F      Telford                    PA    US      1:07:21.7  1:07:21.7  21:41 58  26.9       158      F 50-59  
2217  3116  Gina DiFrancesco           F      Chalfont                                 1:07:23.6  1:07:23.6  21:42 46  23.5       293      F 40-49  
2218  1591  Jordan OLeary              F      Chalfont                                 1:07:26.6  1:07:26.6  21:42 16  22.6       105      F 10-19  
2219  3232  Renee Feinman              F      Marlboro                   NJ    US      1:07:27.4  1:07:27.4  21:43 27  21.9       491      F 20-29  
2220  1644  Bonnie Olsen               F      Spotswood                  NJ    US      1:07:28.9  1:07:28.9  21:43 28  21.9       492      F 20-29  
2221  1525  Lori Mertus                F      Hellertown                 PA    US      1:07:41.5  1:07:41.5  21:47 50  24.4       159      F 50-59  
2222  21663 Joy Herbert                F      Coopersburg                PA    US      1:07:42.3  1:07:42.3  21:48 53  25.2       160      F 50-59  
2223  1526  Brielle Mertus             F      Hellertown                 PA    US      1:07:42.9  1:07:42.9  21:48 25  21.8       493      F 20-29  
2224  3279  Sammi Mertus               F      Emmaus                     PA    US      1:07:43.7  1:07:43.7  21:48 27  21.8       494      F 20-29  
2225  22212 J. Clemens                 M      Collegeville               PA    US      1:07:45.5  1:07:45.5  21:49 6   29.0       41       M 0- 9   
2226  22139 MaryAnn Matlaga            F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      1:07:47.1  1:07:47.1  21:49 58  26.7       161      F 50-59  
2227  1590  Kim Holt                   F      Philadelphia               PA    US      1:07:50.2  1:07:50.2  21:50 27  21.8       495      F 20-29  
2228  22211 Allison Clemens            F      Collegeville               PA    US      1:07:50.8  1:07:50.8  21:50 40  22.4       294      F 40-49  
2229  20488 Cathy Fitzgerald           F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      1:08:07.4  1:08:07.4  21:56 46  23.3       295      F 40-49  
2230  20483 Jennifer Szczepanik        F      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:08:09.1  1:08:09.1  21:56 50  24.2       162      F 50-59  
2231  3170  Ashleigh Lambert           F      Pennsburg                  PA    US      1:08:09.1  1:08:09.1  21:56 26  21.7       496      F 20-29  
2232  21686 Susan Noecker              F      Reading                    PA    US      1:08:18.8  1:08:18.8  21:59 48  23.7       296      F 40-49  
2233  22121 Ashlie Dreibelbis          F      Mohrsville                 PA    US      1:08:19.2  1:08:19.2  21:59 33  21.7       565      F 30-39  
2234  24076 Jodie Batz                 F      Reading                    PA    US      1:08:23.8  1:08:23.8  22:01 46  23.2       297      F 40-49  
2235  4860  Amanda McAdams             F      Germansville               PA    US      1:08:29.7  1:08:29.7  22:03 33  21.6       566      F 30-39  
2236  23601 Cyndi Melniszyn            F      Northampton                PA    US      1:08:39.8  1:08:39.8  22:06 33  21.6       567      F 30-39  
2237  20775 Richard Frey               M      Schuylkill Haven           PA    US      1:08:43.2  1:08:43.2  22:07 40  20.0       82       M 40-49  
2238  20703 Nancy Klinger              F      Macungie                   PA    US      1:08:44.1  1:08:44.1  22:07 73  32.1       32       F 60-99  
2239  20772 Jolene Nye                 F      Schuylkill Haven           PA    US      1:08:45.2  1:08:45.2  22:08 38  21.8       568      F 30-39  
2240  20427 Charlotte Albright         F      Macungie                   PA    US      1:08:48.3  1:08:48.3  22:09 68  29.8       33       F 60-99  
2241  26874 Sebastian Ramirez          M      Breinigsville              PA    US      1:08:49.7  1:08:49.7  22:09 33  19.1       151      M 30-39  
2242  20271 Jessie Cole                F      West Chester               PA    US      1:09:16.9  1:09:16.9  22:18 65  28.5       34       F 60-99  
2243  3191  Jeanne Faggioli            F      Thorndale                  PA    US      1:09:17.2  1:09:17.2  22:18 27  21.3       497      F 20-29  
2244  4995  Amy Youse                  F      Reading                    PA    US      1:09:20.8  1:09:20.8  22:19 32  21.3       569      F 30-39  
2245  1680  Sara Bryson                F      Reading                    PA    US      1:09:22.2  1:09:22.2  22:20 35  21.4       570      F 30-39  
2246  4935  Stephanie Spollen          F      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:09:42.6  1:09:42.6  22:26 27  21.2       498      F 20-29  
2247  22726 Danny Leibert              M      Bernville                  PA    US      1:09:49.2  1:09:49.2  22:28 41  19.8       83       M 40-49  
2248  4936  Brittany Engle             F      Coatesville                PA    US      1:09:50.5  1:09:50.5  22:29 27  21.1       499      F 20-29  
2249  21685 Loretta Leibert            F      Bernville                  PA    US      1:09:50.8  1:09:50.8  22:29 46  22.7       298      F 40-49  
2250  26414 Janice Clark               F      Mohrsville                 PA    US      1:10:09.2  1:10:09.2  22:35 46  22.6       299      F 40-49  
2251  3496  Stacey Retter              F      Easton                     PA    US      1:10:13.6  1:10:13.6  22:36 45  22.4       300      F 40-49  
2252  3273  Tammy Williamson           F      Scranton                   PA    US      1:10:16.5  1:10:16.5  22:37 46  22.6       301      F 40-49  
2253  1612  Terry Gulick               F      Easton                     PA    US      1:10:17.6  1:10:17.6  22:38 47  22.8       302      F 40-49  
2254  3320  Maryann Finkel             F      Jamison                    PA    US      1:10:41.2  1:10:41.2  22:45 63  27.2       35       F 60-99  
2255  3319  Leslie Altieri             F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      1:10:44.0  1:10:44.0  22:46 37  21.2       571      F 30-39  
2256  20252 Lori Sysak                 F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      1:10:51.9  1:10:51.9  22:49 58  25.5       163      F 50-59  
2257  21688 Rebecca Heffner            F      Blandon                    PA    US      1:11:08.2  1:11:08.2  22:54 33  20.8       572      F 30-39  
2258  21673 Ashlee Behler              F      Hamburg                    PA    US      1:11:22.2  1:11:22.2  22:58 29  20.7       500      F 20-29  
2259  21672 Gregory Fiorentino         M      West Chester               PA    US      1:11:22.2  1:11:22.2  22:58 28  18.2       119      M 20-29  
2260  3418  Michelle O'Hehir           F      Fair Lawn                  NJ    US      1:11:23.2  1:11:23.2  22:59 32  20.7       573      F 30-39  
2261  3288  Heather Rivardo            F      Quakertown                 PA    US      1:11:23.9  1:11:23.9  22:59 25  20.7       501      F 20-29  
2262  21641 C. Fiorentino              F      West Chester               PA    US      1:11:24.0  1:11:24.0  22:59 3              55       F 0- 9   
2263  21637 Erin Fiorentino            F      West Chester               PA    US      1:11:25.2  1:11:25.2  22:59 31  20.7       574      F 30-39  
2264  21671 Aida Behler                F      Orwigsburg                 PA    US      1:11:26.1  1:11:26.1  23:00 56  24.8       164      F 50-59  
2265  21638 C. Fiorentino              M      West Chester               PA    US      1:11:29.4  1:11:29.4  23:01 1              42       M 0- 9   
2266  26863 Kathie Immerman            F      Basking Ridge              NJ    US      1:11:41.8  1:11:41.8  23:05 57  24.9       165      F 50-59  
2267  24215 Nicole Fabiano             F      Hopatcong                  NJ    US      1:11:48.8  1:11:48.8  23:07 24  20.6       502      F 20-29  
2268  23552 Siobhan Klinger            F      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:11:52.5  1:11:52.5  23:08 38  20.9       575      F 30-39  
2269  24169 Melissa Demchik            F      Norristown                 PA    US      1:11:53.9  1:11:53.9  23:09 48  22.5       303      F 40-49  
2270  3166  Maria Demchik              F      Norristown                 PA    US      1:11:57.2  1:11:57.2  23:10 69  28.9       36       F 60-99  
2271  20266 Stephanie Sullivan         F      Coopersburg                PA    US      1:12:09.4  1:12:09.4  23:13 42  21.3       304      F 40-49  
2272  3169  Michele Fasig              F      Allentown                                1:12:37.9  1:12:37.9  23:23 60  25.5       37       F 60-99  
2273  22117 A. Taylor                  F      Allentown                  PA    US      1:12:39.1  1:12:39.1  23:23 9   24.7       56       F 0- 9   
2274  22312 Veronica Taylor            F      Allentown                  PA    US      1:12:39.3  1:12:39.3  23:23 39  20.8       576      F 30-39  
2275  20258 Angela Humbertson          F      Northampton                PA    US      1:12:56.5  1:12:56.5  23:29 42  21.0       305      F 40-49  
2276  3329  katye fulmer               F      Bridgeport                 PA    US      1:12:57.4  1:12:57.4  23:29 33  20.3       577      F 30-39  
2277  23113 Donna Panarello            F      Jamison                    PA    US      1:12:58.0  1:12:58.0  23:29 35  20.4       578      F 30-39  
2278  3124  Dominick Panarello         M      Jamison                    PA    US      1:13:00.9  1:13:00.9  23:30 35  18.2       152      M 30-39  
2279  23386 Denise Mertz               F                                               1:13:33.7  1:13:33.7  23:41                57       F 0- 9   
2280  20793 Jessica Thedinga           F      Scotch Plains              NJ    US      1:13:53.8  1:13:53.8  23:47 36  20.2       579      F 30-39  
2281  22364 Terry Marchetti            F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      1:13:57.0  1:13:57.0  23:48 36  20.1       580      F 30-39  
2282  4886  Chelsie Dech               F      Macungie                   PA    US      1:13:59.9  1:13:59.9  23:49 25  20.0       503      F 20-29  
2283  4883  Carrie Burton              F      Bangor                     PA    US      1:14:01.6  1:14:01.6  23:50 29  19.9       504      F 20-29  
2284  4884  Jennifer Fones             F      New Tripoli                PA    US      1:14:02.3  1:14:02.3  23:50 34  20.0       581      F 30-39  
2285  4885  Kristin Wisser             F      New Tripoli                PA    US      1:14:06.2  1:14:06.2  23:51 31  19.9       582      F 30-39  
2286  8638  Jennifer Hartman           F      Kutztown                   PA    US      1:14:07.5  1:14:07.5  23:52 26  19.9       505      F 20-29  
2287  24697 Sarah Ocicki               F      Ewing                      NJ    US      1:15:07.4  1:15:07.4  24:11 32  19.7       583      F 30-39  
2288  4921  Kayla DeMaio               F      Flemington                 NJ    US      1:15:39.3  1:15:39.3  24:21 26  19.5       506      F 20-29  
2289  4922  Laura Nish                 F      Milford                                  1:15:41.4  1:15:41.4  24:22 33  19.6       584      F 30-39  
2290  1642  Emily Zagorski             F      Severn                     MD    US      1:15:44.8  1:15:44.8  24:23 27  19.5       507      F 20-29  
2291  1643  Laura Monaco               F      Norristown                 PA    US      1:15:48.7  1:15:48.7  24:24 27  19.5       508      F 20-29  
2292  22519 Rachel Levin               F      Nazareth                   PA    US      1:16:37.9  1:16:37.9  24:40 30  19.3       585      F 30-39  
2293  22521 Andrea Reich               F      Allentown                  PA    US      1:16:38.1  1:16:38.1  24:40 33  19.3       586      F 30-39  
2294  4861  P. Levin                   F      Nazareth                   PA    US      1:16:39.9  1:16:39.9  24:41 2              58       F 0- 9   
2295  23603 Howard Levin               M      Nazareth                   PA    US      1:16:44.4  1:16:44.4  24:42 32  17.0       153      M 30-39  
2296  23118 Christine Pensyl           F      Pottsville                 PA    US      1:17:09.5  1:17:09.5  24:50 45  20.4       306      F 40-49  
2297  23425 B. Thomas                  F      Pottsville                 PA    US      1:17:11.5  1:17:11.5  24:51 7   25.0       59       F 0- 9   
2298  23184 Allison Sabotta                                                            1:17:14.0  1:17:14.0  24:52                60       F 0- 9   
2299  23449 Kami Engle                 F      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:17:20.9  1:17:20.9  24:54 36  19.3       587      F 30-39  
2300  23448 W. Engle                   M      Pottstown                  PA    US      1:17:23.2  1:17:23.2  24:55 7   23.6       43       M 0- 9   
2301  3219  Gloria Krapf               F      New Ringgold               PA    US      1:24:26.1  1:24:26.1  27:11 82  30.3       38       F 60-99  
2302  21881 Rebecca Rehatchek          F      New Ringgold               PA    US      1:24:32.1  1:24:32.1  27:13 30  17.5       588      F 30-39  
2303  20090 Kimberly Straub            F      Reading                    PA    US      1:32:29.8  1:32:29.8  29:46 49  17.7       307      F 40-49  
2304  23106 Earl Barlet                M      Blandon                    PA    US      1:34:22.0  1:34:22.0  30:22 70  18.5       19       M 60-99  
2305  23439 Jared Radcliffe            M      Mertztown                  PA    US      9:36:38.2  9:36:38.2  5:36  24  2.3        120      M 20-29  
2306  4939  Kristen Nadaskay           F      Breinigsville              PA    US      9:36:48.1  9:36:48.1  5:39  27  2.6        509      F 20-29  
2307  4816  Douglas Stateler           M      Quakertown                 PA    US      9:37:36.7  9:37:36.7  5:55  39  2.4        154      M 30-39  
2308  3469  Elizabeth Kostelnick       F      Macungie                   PA    US      9:38:57.1  9:38:57.1  6:21  37  2.6        589      F 30-39  
2309  3440  Edward Fabian              M      Alburtis                   PA    US      9:47:48.3  9:47:48.3  9:12  16  2.3        73       M 10-19  
2310  20709 Kelly Pluck                M      Atglen                     PA    US      9:51:33.6  9:51:33.6  10:24 27  2.2        121      M 20-29  
2311  20708 Rachel Pluck               F      Atglen                     PA    US      9:51:34.6  9:51:34.6  10:25 25  2.5        510      F 20-29  
2312  23732 Angelina Wickes            F      Reading                    PA    US      9:58:15.8  9:58:15.8  12:34 15  2.6        106      F 10-19  
2313  23742 Shanna Plowe               F      Dodgeville                 MI    US      10:00:24.8 10:00:24.8 13:15 37  2.5        590      F 30-39  
2314  23128 Raymond Hopkins            M      Souderton                  PA    US      10:03:19.8 10:03:19.8 14:12 39  2.3        155      M 30-39  
2315  23189 N. Finkel                  M      Bethlehem                  PA    US      10:07:23.4 10:07:23.4 15:30 11  2.5        74       M 10-19  
2316  20719 Robyn Hrycko               F      Coopersburg                PA    US      10:08:02.9 10:08:02.9 15:43 31  2.4        591      F 30-39  
2317  8676  Daniann Rohrpasser         F      Boyertown                  PA    US      10:10:07.1 10:10:07.1 16:23 40  2.5        308      F 40-49  
2318  26434 David Weir                 M      Hatboro                    PA    US      10:10:08.7 10:10:08.7 16:23 49  2.4        84       M 40-49  
2319  8636  Christine Englebach        F      Morton                     PA    US      10:13:42.6 10:13:42.6 17:32 33  2.4        592      F 30-39  
2320  23853 Jeremy Devlin              M      Conshohocken               PA    US      10:13:45.4 10:13:45.4 17:33 37  2.2        156      M 30-39  
2321  20621 Tiffany Hunker             F      Bethlehem                  PA    US      10:15:41.9 10:15:41.9 18:10 32  2.4        593      F 30-39  
2322  3226  Katelyn Ludascher          F      Langhorne                  PA    US      10:16:03.1 10:16:03.1 18:17 31  2.4        594      F 30-39  
2323  3188  Nicole Panunzio            F      Gilbertsville              PA    US      10:19:06.9 10:19:06.9 19:16 46  2.6        309      F 40-49  
2324  23040 Mark Poserina              M      Wyomissing                 PA    US      10:23:58.5 10:23:58.5 20:50 55  2.5        45       M 50-59  
2325  3183  Amy Burkey                 F      Lehighton                  PA    US      10:26:09.6 10:26:09.6 21:32 36  2.4        595      F 30-39  
2326  23084 Frank Pike                 M      Phoenixville               PA    US      10:29:12.4 10:29:12.4 22:31 31  2.1        157      M 30-39  
2327  3473  Shannon Evans              F      Phoenixville               PA    US      10:29:54.6 10:29:54.6 22:45 26  2.3        511      F 20-29  
2328  21643 Elliot Seifert             M      Birdsboro                  PA    US      10:30:00.1 10:30:00.1 22:47 33  2.1        158      M 30-39  
2329  23055 Becky Hersh                F      Macungie                   PA    US      10:31:25.4 10:31:25.4 23:14 45  2.5        310      F 40-49  
2330  8641  Wanda Moser                F      Aquashicola                PA    US      10:33:18.1 10:33:18.1 23:50 41  2.4        311      F 40-49  
2331  23723 Margaret Sassaman          F      Lansdale                   PA    US      10:35:09.7 10:35:09.7 24:26 29  2.3        512      F 20-29  
2332  20863 Colleen Tobey              F      Coplay                     PA    US      10:38:10.9 10:38:10.9 25:25 22  2.3        513      F 20-29  
2333  3238  Jennifer Joy Wergeland     F      Reading                    PA    US      10:39:23.4 10:39:23.4 25:48 42  2.4        312      F 40-49  
2334  25337 Andrew Borger              M      Northampton                PA    US      10:39:46.9 10:39:46.9 25:56 32  2.0        159      M 30-39  
2335  21636 J. Behler                  M      Hamburg                    PA    US      10:42:49.7 10:42:49.7 26:54 1              44       M 0- 9   
2336  19980 Ashley O'Connor            F      Prospect Park              PA    US      10:43:35.0 10:43:35.0 27:09 30  2.3        596      F 30-39  
2337  22735 Heather Prandeski          F      Prospect Park              PA    US      10:43:45.5 10:43:45.5 27:12 41  2.4        313      F 40-49  
2338  20428 Jennifer Albright          F      Emmaus                     PA    US      10:47:54.1 10:47:54.1 28:32 39  2.3        597      F 30-39  
2339  24287 Kenneth Powers             M      Shrewsbury                 PA    US      10:49:01.2 10:49:01.2 28:54 37  2.1        160      M 30-39  
2340  20290 Cassandra Williams         F      New Ringgold               PA    US      10:50:50.2 10:50:50.2 29:29 16  2.3        107      F 10-19  
2341  20289 Cayla Williams             F      New Ringgold               PA    US      10:51:06.5 10:51:06.5 29:34 23  2.3        514      F 20-29  
2342  24107 Aiden Ramage               M      Easton                     PA    US      10:51:14.7 10:51:14.7 29:37 13  2.2        75       M 10-19  
2343  24198 Christine McIntyre         F      Glenside                   PA    US      10:52:25.2 10:52:25.2 30:00 23  2.3        515      F 20-29  
2344  3168  Kiera Fasig                F      Allentown                                10:53:27.1 10:53:27.1 30:20 24  2.3        516      F 20-29  
2345  24153 beth dilts                 F      Phillipsburg               NJ    US      10:53:49.7 10:53:49.7 30:27 24  2.3        517      F 20-29  
2346  1573  Kimberly Jessamine         F      Easton                     PA    US      10:54:03.7 10:54:03.7 30:31 33  2.3        598      F 30-39  
2347  21695 Esvetlana Cramer           F      Harveys Lake               PA    US      10:54:37.5 10:54:37.5 30:42 48  2.5        314      F 40-49  
2348  22705 Heather Stefan             F      Pottsville                 PA    US      10:54:53.1 10:54:53.1 30:47 34  2.3        599      F 30-39  
2349  21655 Sarah Thompson             F      Elizabethtown              PA    US      10:56:27.5 10:56:27.5 31:18 31  2.2        600      F 30-39  
2350  3180  Frank Miller               M      Easton                     PA    US      10:58:03.1 10:58:03.1 31:48 49  2.2        85       M 40-49  
2351  24218 Desiree Furmanchin         F      Weatherly                                10:58:34.2 10:58:34.2 31:58 41  2.3        315      F 40-49  
2352  3129  Christa Levko              F      Philadelphia               PA    US      10:59:18.3 10:59:18.3 32:13 27  2.2        518      F 20-29  
2353  20791 rebecca watkins            F      Pottsville                 PA    US      11:02:10.9 11:02:10.9 33:08 32  2.2        601      F 30-39  
2354  20089 Jeffrey Krow               M      Reading                    PA    US      11:02:37.8 11:02:37.8 33:17 47  2.2        86       M 40-49  
2355  22125 Kelly Reuther              F      Easton                     PA    US      11:04:30.2 11:04:30.2 33:53 26  2.2        519      F 20-29  
2356  22126 Bryce Hendry               M      Easton                     PA    US      11:04:32.4 11:04:32.4 33:54 25  2.0        122      M 20-29  
2357  21579 Renn Brunstetter           M      Easton                     PA    US      11:05:13.5 11:05:13.5 34:07 22  2.0        123      M 20-29  
2358  26867 Mackenzie Shultz           F      Phoenixville               PA    US      11:05:21.5 11:05:21.5 34:09 13  2.4        108      F 10-19  
2359  23682 Ann-Marie Hulstine         F      Phoenixville               PA    US      11:05:40.7 11:05:40.7 34:16 36  2.2        602      F 30-39  
2360  22715 William Cays               M      Tannersville               PA    US      11:07:52.6 11:07:52.6 34:58 46  2.1        87       M 40-49  
2361  23621 Anonymous Participant      F                                       US      11:08:21.6 11:08:21.6 35:07 42  2.3        316      F 40-49  
2362  4915  Steve Bayliss              M                                               11:11:01.2 11:11:01.2 35:59 55  2.3        46       M 50-59  
2363  22734 Elizabeth Evans            F      Reading                    PA    US      11:31:40.8 11:31:40.8 42:38 32  2.1        603      F 30-39  
2364  24489 chanin Robilotti           F      Englishtownenglishtown     NJ    US      11:31:48.4 11:31:48.4 42:40 33  2.1        604      F 30-39  
2365  23185 Ahern Heiss                                                                11:33:08.3 11:33:08.3 43:06                61       F 0- 9   
2366  1545  Crystal McCalicher         F      Pottstown                  PA    US      11:35:57.1 11:35:57.1 44:00 26  2.1        520      F 20-29  
2367  21783 P. Rehatchek               F      New Ringgold               PA    US      11:45:27.4 11:45:27.4 47:04 2              62       F 0- 9   
2368  24220 Danielle Satterwhite       F      Cressona                   PA    US      11:46:36.3 11:46:36.3 47:26 37  2.1        605      F 30-39  
2369  24224 R. Engle                   F      Pottstown                  PA    US      11:47:47.1 11:47:47.1 47:49 12  2.3        109      F 10-19  
2370  23183 M Martucci                                                                 12:06:42.2 12:06:42.2 53:54                63       F 0- 9   

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.