Run the Vineyards - Sips, Tricks or Sweets 5K

Sat October 31, 2020 Bangor, PA US 18013 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     8486 Lara Arndt          F      East Stroudsburg PA    US      27:14.21   27:14.21   8:46  34  54.5       
2     8482 Bethanie Abma       F      Metuchen         NJ    US      28:28.86   28:28.86   9:10  38  52.7       
3     8493 Allison Bauer       F      Monroeville      NJ    US      29:08.42   29:08.42   9:23  34  50.9       
4     8592 Jamie Miller        F      Pen Argyl        PA    US      30:37.07   30:37.07   9:51  39  49.3       
5     8559 Jamie Harris        F      Wilmington       DE    US      31:42.79   31:42.79   10:12 34  46.8       
6     8646 Beth Tenewitz       F      Bethlehem        PA    US      31:43.76   31:43.76   10:13 38  47.3       
7     8547 Kat Getz            F      Macungie         PA    US      32:50.18   32:50.18   10:34 39  45.9       
8     8597 Ashley Murphy       F      Drums            PA    US      33:41.41   33:41.41   10:51 30  43.8       
9     8506 Katie Burzynski     F      Wind Gap         PA    US      33:48.79   33:48.79   10:53 36  44.1       
10    8558 Teisha Hardy        F      Bangor           PA    US      34:16.27   34:16.27   11:02 36  43.5       
11    8567 Ashleigh King       F      Allentown        PA    US      34:35.48   34:35.48   11:08 36  43.1       
12    8549 Becky Ginther       F      Phoenixville                   35:30.30   35:30.30   11:26 30  41.6       
13    8672 Lissa Sakata        F                                     36:51.87   36:51.87   11:52 38  40.7       
14    8601 Vera Oulianova      F      Staten Island    NY    US      36:58.69   36:58.69   11:54 31  39.9       
15    8540 Alison Fowler       F      Bethlehem        PA    US      38:01.78   38:01.78   12:14 34  39.0       
16    8515 Amanda Cox          F      Monroeville      NJ    US      38:15.78   38:15.78   12:19 31  38.6       
17    8575 Stefanie Krasnopera F      Wind Gap         PA    US      38:27.65   38:27.65   12:23 36  38.7       
18    8638 Jamie Snyder        F      Allentown        PA    US      38:35.78   38:35.78   12:25 34  38.4       
19    8571 Kimberly Knecht     F      Easton           PA    US      39:21.78   39:21.78   12:40 39  38.3       
20    8604 Virginia Pauls      F      Old Bridge       NJ    US      39:55.49   39:55.49   12:51 31  37.0       
21    8502 Heidi Boudargham    F      Nazareth         PA    US      40:21.14   40:21.14   12:59 33  36.7       
22    8580 Jennifer Lennon     F      Saylorsburg      PA    US      40:21.71   40:21.71   12:59 33  36.7       
23    8529 Kristin Dormuth     F      Devon            PA    US      40:30.94   40:30.94   13:02 35  36.7       
24    8611 Amy Recker          F      Schnecksville    PA    US      41:35.74   41:35.74   13:23 30  35.5       
25    8650 Tracy Topolin       F      New Hope         PA    US      41:54.17   41:54.17   13:29 33  35.3       
26    8562 Jennifer Horvath    F      Drums            PA    US      42:08.13   42:08.13   13:34 31  35.0       
27    8546 Michelle Gehris     F      Bethlehem        PA    US      42:38.09   42:38.09   13:43 35  34.9       
28    8566 Marleah Kares       F      Bath             PA    US      43:24.25   43:24.25   13:58 37  34.5       
29    8607 Mary Pollard        F      Allentown        PA    US      43:28.82   43:28.82   14:00 31  34.0       
30    8664 Allison Young       F      Nazareth         PA    US      44:03.50   44:03.50   14:11 34  33.7       
31    8656 Amanda Wargo        F      Lake Ariel       PA    US      44:43.66   44:43.66   14:24 31  33.0       
32    8509 Tavia Cardell       F      New Ringgold     PA    US      44:56.87   44:56.87   14:28 31  32.9       
33    8582 Eilidh Lipp         F      Hellertown       PA    US      47:15.26   47:15.26   15:13 36  31.5       
34    8621 Jennifer Rupert     F      Fleetwood        PA    US      47:59.74   47:59.74   15:27 30  30.8       
35    8521 Mary DeSantis       F      Blandon          PA    US      48:01.73   48:01.73   15:28 35  31.0       
36    8670 Rebecca Handelong   F      Bangor           PA    US      50:05.39   50:05.39   16:07 38  30.0       
37    8585 Chlorissa Manescu   F      Slatington       PA    US      50:06.93   50:06.93   16:08 32  29.5       
38    8586 Tiffany Manescu     F      Slatington       PA    US      50:18.51   50:18.51   16:12 31  29.4       
39    8570 Colleen Klepeis     F      Allentown        PA    US      53:21.95   53:21.95   17:11 35  27.9       
40    8504 Elizabeth Budich    F      Norristown       PA    US      55:01.04   55:01.04   17:43 36  27.1       
41    8533 Mercedes Duran      F      Phoenixville     PA    US      57:53.81   57:53.81   18:38 30  25.5       
42    8590 Janeen Michas       F      Whitehall        PA    US      58:15.57   58:15.57   18:45 34  25.5       
43    8603 Jessica Palazzolo   F      Dingmans Ferry   PA    US      1:08:20.00 1:08:20.00 22:00 30  21.6       
44    8610 Samantha Radcliffe  F      Bethlehem        PA    US      1:08:21.27 1:08:21.27 22:00 31  21.6       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.