Run the Vineyards - Sips, Tricks or Sweets 5K

Sat October 31, 2020 Bangor, PA US 18013 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Sex Age Age Grade City             State Clock Time  Chip Time   Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                             Place              
===== ==== ========================== === === ========= ================ ===== =========== =========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     7291 Steven Blasi               M   43  58.3      Easton           PA    24:00.99    24:00.85    7:44  2        M4049     
                                                                                                             1        M overall 
1     7503 Jennifer Wagner            F   46  61.1      Germansvile      PA    25:55.50    25:55.50    8:21  1        F4049     
                                                                                                             1        F overall 
1     7490 Hillary Hartzell           F   35  52.6      Danielsville     PA    28:17.44    28:16.73    9:06  1        F3039     
1     7450 Janine Goodwin             F   26  52.0      Bethlehem        PA    28:33.98    28:25.38    9:09  1        F2029     
1     7394 Amy Doyle                  F   45  54.3      Long Valley      NJ    29:08.72    28:56.09    9:19  1        F4049     
1     7563 Sandra Orrson              F   56  56.2      Shavertown       PA    31:28.15    31:26.26    10:07 1        F5059     
1     7261 Jeff Alicea                M   53  47.5      Bethlehem        PA    31:57.70    31:47.09    10:14 1        M5059     
1     7473 William Granche            M   69  53.4      Ridgway          PA    32:23.68    32:23.68    10:26 1        M6069     
1     7587 Mark Saginario             M   41  42.5      Bath             PA    32:41.68    32:30.49    10:28 1        M4049     
1     7390 John Dobol                 M   71  51.2      Bridgewater      NJ    34:33.39    34:32.25    11:07 1        M7079     
1     7537 Darin Kitashima            M   34  37.4      Emmaus           PA    35:22.89    35:17.53    11:22 1        M3039     
1     7630 Ryan Waldron               M   27  33.1      Freemansburg     PA    39:32.38    39:13.82    12:38 1        M2029     
1     7362 L. Cosenza                 F   8   44.8      Bangor           PA    41:29.22    41:29.22    13:21 1        F0114     
1     7623 T. Tolino Curran           M   8   41.4      Bethlehem        PA    41:29.53    41:29.53    13:21 1        M0114     
                                                                                                             1        M overall 
1     7469 Kim Granche                F   69  44.7      Ridgway          PA    46:41.92    46:34.93    15:00 1        F6069     
2     7636 Chris Cullan Tolino        M   46  55.2                             25:56.75    25:56.01    8:21  1        M4049     
                                                                                                             2        M overall 
2     7535 Jacqueline King            F   32  57.2      Easton           PA    26:00.20    25:49.60    8:19  19       F3039     
                                                                                                             2        F overall 
2     7598 Erin Sherman               F   30  47.2      Bethlehem        PA    31:22.49    31:17.36    10:04 2        F3039     
2     7258 Rebecca Ailey              F   29  45.7      Kendall Park     NJ    32:21.66    32:20.78    10:25 2        F2029     
                                                                                                             2        F overall 
2     7499 Jackie Hollan              F   59  56.4      Laurys Station   PA    32:30.18    32:29.49    10:27 2        F5059     
2     7608 Michael Smith              M   37  37.5      Saylorsburg      PA    35:53.66    35:45.22    11:30 2        M3039     
2     7592 Stefanie Schoeneberger     F   41  42.3      Bath             PA    36:10.27    36:04.72    11:37 2        F4049     
2     7474 Michael Griffiths          M   46  39.1      Saylorsburg      PA    36:38.66    36:35.09    11:47 2        M4049     
2     7631 William Waldron            M   55  39.7      Whitehall        PA    38:54.90    38:36.45    12:26 2        M5059     
2     7622 A. Tolino Curran           M   6   43.6      Bethlehem        PA    45:09.82    45:09.28    14:32 2        M0114     
                                                                                                             2        M overall 
2     7360 A. Cosenza                 F   7   42.7      Bangor           PA    45:10.73    45:10.73    14:32 2        F0114     
2     7508 Lauren Jessop              F   62  40.0      Easton           PA    47:48.16    47:33.56    15:18 2        F6069     
2     7513 Zachary Joy                M   23  23.2      Parsippany       NJ    56:02.80    55:58.29    18:01 2        M2029     
2     7366 Ashley Crossland           F   29  1.0       Furlong          PA    24:00:04.28 24:00:04.28 43:31 2        F2029     
3     7385 Sara Dickey                F   46  59.3      Wind Gap         PA    26:44.40    26:43.69    8:36  1        F4049     
                                                                                                             3        F overall 
3     7617 Jerry Steward              M   47  51.2                             28:10.92    28:10.92    9:04  1        M4049     
                                                                                                             3        M overall 
3     7621 Beth Tenewitz              F   39  47.7      Bethlehem        PA    31:37.89    31:36.20    10:10 3        F3039     
3     7347 Karen Clark                F   56  53.2      Easton           PA    33:14.95    33:14.00    10:42 3        F5059     
3     7620 Sarah Talianek             F   29  41.5      Nazareth         PA    35:41.92    35:37.00    11:28 3        F2029     
3     7624 Tamara Tomalesky           F   46  42.6      Parkesburg       PA    37:15.55    37:09.84    11:58 3        F4049     
3     7597 Douglas Sherman            M   32  35.7      Bethlehem        PA    37:21.60    36:40.17    11:48 3        M3039     
3     7604 Eric Simons                M   44  34.6      Nazareth         PA    40:53.39    40:48.06    13:08 3        M4049     
3     7453 John Gorst                 M   55  32.2      Newton           NJ    47:47.76    47:33.10    15:18 3        M5059     
3     7543 Thomas Kyle                M   29  22.1      Saylorsburg      PA    58:54.21    58:45.63    18:55 3        M2029     
3     7414 Cindy Erickson             F   60  1.3       Shamokin         PA    24:00:19.95 24:00:19.95 43:36 3        F6069     
3     7602 Abbey Simons               F   13  1.1       Nazareth         PA    24:00:52.96 24:00:52.96 43:47 3        F0114     
4     7600 Cherie Shortway            F   58  53.1      Sussex           NJ    34:14.38    34:03.39    10:58 4        F5059     
4     7559 Lindsay Mutschler          F   35  42.8      Chadds Ford      PA    34:47.78    34:44.88    11:11 4        F3039     
4     7365 Alexandra Cross            F   27  41.0      Bangor           PA    36:15.67    36:02.01    11:36 4        F2029     
4     7570 Melody Paulishak           F   43  40.8      Hummelstown      PA    37:58.70    37:53.34    12:12 4        F4049     
4     7279 Jonathan Blackwell-Rodgers M   37  34.1      Lehighton        PA    39:23.65    39:19.74    12:40 4        M3039     
4     7461 Daniel Granche             M   41  31.3      Lehighton        PA    44:14.36    44:06.56    14:12 4        M4049     
4     7424 Samantha Gatto             F   41  1.1       Saylorsburg      PA    24:00:05.36 24:00:05.36 43:31 4        F4049     
4     7605 J. Simons                  F   12  1.1       Nazareth         PA    24:01:37.92 24:01:37.92 44:01 4        F0114     
5     7303 Amanda Dietz               F   30  41.2      Summit Hill      PA    35:55.88    35:51.20    11:32 5        F3039     
5     7541 Rebecca Kosar              F   22  40.2      Laurys Station   PA    36:45.35    36:44.47    11:50 5        F2029     
                                                                                                             1        F overall 
5     7593 Natalie Scibetta           F   44  40.1      Easton           PA    38:59.90    38:51.13    12:30 5        F4049     
5     7320 Jason Byrne                M   33  32.1      Ephrata          PA    41:03.14    40:53.96    13:10 5        M3039     
5     7586 Michaelene Ryan            F   57  43.2      Zionsville       PA    41:32.88    41:23.94    13:20 5        F5059     
5     7429 Lou Geiser                 M   43  30.0      Lansdowne        PA    56:17.95    46:42.09    15:02 5        M4049     
6     7561 Kristin Neel               F   29  39.5      Orefield         PA    37:26.31    37:24.75    12:03 6        F2029     
6     7252 Bethany Adams              F   32  39.5      Schnecksville    PA    37:26.68    37:24.79    12:03 6        F3039     
6     7569 Dawn Pascale               F   40  38.6      Califon          NJ    39:32.56    39:19.90    12:40 6        F4049     
6     7455 Joy Gould                  F   52  38.0      Thorofare        NJ    44:42.70    44:28.44    14:19 6        F5059     
6     7599 Clayton Sherry             M   48  24.3      Tamaqua          PA    1:00:01.32  59:44.12    19:14 6        M4049     
6     7634 Sean Weber                 M   37  21.8      Bartonsville     PA    1:01:34.74  1:01:32.56  19:49 6        M3039     
7     7567 Sarah Park                 F   35  39.1      Chadds Ford      PA    38:02.66    38:00.31    12:14 7        F3039     
7     7551 Amanda Mead                F   29  38.6      Catasauqua       PA    38:22.16    38:14.58    12:19 7        F2029     
7     7491 Stephanie Hemak            F   42  39.0      Bath             PA    39:27.10    39:20.74    12:40 7        F4049     
7     7628 Elba Velardez              F   59  40.9      Kunkletown       PA    44:52.55    44:49.80    14:26 7        F5059     
8     7580 Amy Recker                 F   31  38.2      Schnecksville    PA    38:54.66    38:37.94    12:26 8        F3039     
8     7626 Jessica Unangst            F   25  37.1      Belvidere        NJ    39:48.82    39:48.82    12:49 8        F2029     
                                                                                                             3        F overall 
8     7340 Lori Ciculya               F   44  38.5      Hampton          NJ    40:38.64    40:25.78    13:01 8        F4049     
8     7576 Maryanne Pribulka          F   56  38.8      New Tripoli      PA    45:42.85    45:34.17    14:40 8        F5059     
9     7546 Amanda Mack                F   32  37.8      Macungie         PA    39:13.33    39:09.02    12:36 9        F3039     
9     7292 Haley Evans                F   28  37.0      Bangor           PA    39:59.10    39:52.75    12:50 9        F2029     
9     7476 Shannon Grigus             F   45  38.6      Bangor           PA    40:48.24    40:44.88    13:07 9        F4049     
9     7454 Sara Gorst                 F   55  36.7      Newton           NJ    47:48.95    47:35.28    15:19 9        F5059     
10    7596 Meghan Shankweiler         F   36  38.0      Macungie         PA    39:13.65    39:09.91    12:36 10       F3039     
10    7560 Gabrielle Nagy             F   25  36.3      Butler           NJ    40:50.26    40:41.57    13:06 10       F2029     
10    7462 Dawn Granche               F   44  33.5      Lehighton        PA    46:40.79    46:34.08    14:59 10       F4049     
10    7404 Brenda Early               F   51  32.8      Macungie         PA    51:03.68    50:55.07    16:23 10       F5059     
11    7522 Jamie Keenhold             F   33  37.1      Nazareth         PA    40:00.89    39:55.56    12:51 11       F3039     
11    7500 Chelsea Holmes             F   26  35.9      Macungie         PA    41:17.46    41:07.86    13:14 11       F2029     
11    7376 Nina DeRosa                F   45  33.4      Bridgewater      NJ    47:10.68    47:00.47    15:08 11       F4049     
11    7554 Kathy Moore                F   56  34.0      Slatington       PA    52:11.82    52:00.41    16:44 11       F5059     
12    7433 Ana Gomez                  F   32  35.6      Mount Bethel     PA    41:29.26    41:29.26    13:21 12       F3039     
12    7614 Sarah Stamets              F   24  33.8      Flemington       NJ    43:57.50    43:43.06    14:04 12       F2029     
12    7625 Asilynn Torchio            F   40  31.5      Effort           PA    48:21.23    48:05.77    15:29 12       F4049     
12    7263 Trudy Appis                F   52  32.2      Hackettstown     NJ    52:30.31    52:24.59    16:52 12       F5059     
13    7583 Alexandra Rooney           F   30  34.9      Westville        NJ    42:32.98    42:21.77    13:38 13       F3039     
13    7562 Samantha Olex              F   26  32.8      Plymouth         PA    45:01.17    44:57.48    14:28 13       F2029     
13    7619 Julia Stuck                F   42  30.4      Blakeslee        PA    50:31.97    50:24.99    16:14 13       F4049     
13    7589 SALLY SANTI                F   52  31.5      Nazareth         PA    53:52.75    53:39.08    17:16 13       F5059     
14    7557 Ashley Moyer               F   33  33.4      Northampton      PA    44:22.85    44:15.47    14:15 14       F3039     
14    7582 Jenn Riordan               F   41  30.2      Pocono Lake      PA    50:31.74    50:25.40    16:14 14       F4049     
14    7539 Cheryll Kosar              F   58  33.7      Laurys Station   PA    53:58.96    53:46.53    17:19 14       F5059     
14    7568 Arianna Parks              F   21  26.4      Bedminster       NJ    56:02.33    55:58.60    18:01 14       F2029     
14    7415 Noelle Erickson            F   23  1.0       Shamokin         PA    24:00:21.31 24:00:21.31 43:36 14       F2029     
15    7268 Wynter Balcerski           F   38  32.5      Bridgewater      NJ    46:22.35    46:12.16    14:52 15       F3039     
15    7564 Beth Ozimek                F   44  27.4      Whitehall        PA    57:14.95    56:55.98    18:19 15       F4049     
15    7618 Amanda Strohl              F   26  25.1      Saylorsburg      PA    58:53.61    58:46.43    18:55 15       F2029     
15    7388 Adrianna DiMarco           F   21  1.0       Mount Bethel     PA    24:00:37.16 24:00:37.16 43:41 15       F2029     
16    7294 Valerie Bolletino          F   30  31.9      Haddonfield      NJ    46:28.52    46:16.10    14:54 16       F3039     
16    7547 Amy Malseed                F   41  25.8      Northampton      PA    59:17.33    59:00.43    19:00 16       F4049     
17    7371 Anna Dec                   F   39  32.1      Sayreville       NJ    47:10.70    47:00.98    15:08 17       F3039     
17    7421 Tammy Fatzinger            F   48  27.1      Quakake          PA    59:59.97    59:42.02    19:13 17       F4049     
18    7635 Dana McGinniss             F   38  31.2      Effort           PA    48:21.59    48:05.91    15:29 18       F3039     
18    7565 Nancy Paisley              F   47  26.8      Tamaqua          PA    1:00:00.98  59:43.80    19:14 18       F4049     
19    7612 Sonya Spotts               F   34  27.5      Bally            PA    54:04.22    53:53.82    17:21 19       F3039     
20    7549 Anonymous Participant      F   38  26.8                             56:00.10    55:59.41    18:01 20       F3039     
21    7280 Cheryl Blasi               F   38  26.8      Scranton         PA    56:00.78    56:00.78    18:02 21       F3039     
22    7420 Kelly Fallenstein          F   39  26.1      Northampton      PA    58:00.50    57:44.01    18:35 22       F3039     
22    7603 April Simons               F   41  1.1       Nazareth         PA    24:01:38.18 24:01:38.18 44:01 22       F4049     
23    7594 Christina Scott            F   38  25.4      Northampton      PA    59:16.72    59:01.82    19:00 23       F3039     
24    7264 Lara Arndt                 F   35  24.1      East Stroudsburg PA    1:01:36.49  1:01:34.00  19:49 24       F3039     
25    7422 Hayley Frome               F   34  24.0      Easton           PA    1:01:50.19  1:01:47.50  19:53 25       F3039     
26    7579 Rebekah Ratto              F   30  1.0       Kingston         PA    24:00:21.16 24:00:21.16 43:36 26       F3039     
27    7477 Mallory Hammer             F   31  1.0       Forty fort       PA    24:00:22.12 24:00:22.12 43:37 27       F3039     
      7629 Jennifer Hugo              F   46            Walnutport       PA                                  1        F4049     
                                                                                                             2        F overall 
      7588 Stephanie Sanders          F   45  81.6      Perkasie         PA    20:52.53    19:15.75    6:12  1        F4049     
      7566 Jessica Palazzolo          F   31  61.7      East Stroudsburg PA    25:34.25    23:56.64    7:42  28       F3039     
                                                                                                             1        F overall 
      7595 Mike Scott                 M   32  54.7      East Stroudsburg PA    25:34.40    23:55.22    7:42  1        M3039     
                                                                                                             2        M overall 
      7607 Kathy Smith                F   52  70.6      Bangor           PA    25:43.77    23:55.26    7:42  1        F5059     
      7606 Carissa Sinclair           F   33  62.0      Phillipsburg     NJ    25:45.30    23:52.92    7:41  1        F3039     
      7548 Audrey Martin              F   52  70.5      Morristown       NJ    25:45.50    23:57.08    7:43  1        F5059     


Male overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Steven Blasi     7291 43  1       Easton PA US           24:00.99 
1     T. Tolino Curran 7623 8   1       Bethlehem PA US        41:29.53 
2     Mike Scott       7595 32          East Stroudsburg PA US 25:34.40 


Female overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Jessica Palazzolo 7566 31          East Stroudsburg PA US 25:34.25 
1     Rebecca Kosar     7541 22  5       Laurys Station PA US   36:45.35 
1     Jennifer Wagner   7503 46  1       Germansvile PA US      25:55.50 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location       Time        
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============== =========== 
1     L. Cosenza   7362 8   1       Bangor PA US   41:29.22    
2     A. Cosenza   7360 7   2       Bangor PA US   45:10.73    
3     Abbey Simons 7602 13  3       Nazareth PA US 24:00:52.96 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Janine Goodwin   7450 26  1       Bethlehem PA US    28:33.98    
2     Rebecca Ailey    7258 29  2       Kendall Park NJ US 32:21.66    
2     Ashley Crossland 7366 29  2       Furlong PA US      24:00:04.28 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Ryan Waldron 7630 27  1       Freemansburg PA US 39:32.38 
2     Zachary Joy  7513 23  2       Parsippany NJ US   56:02.80 
3     Thomas Kyle  7543 29  3       Saylorsburg PA US  58:54.21 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Carissa Sinclair 7606 33          Phillipsburg NJ US 25:45.30 
1     Hillary Hartzell 7490 35  1       Danielsville PA US 28:17.44 
2     Erin Sherman     7598 30  2       Bethlehem PA US    31:22.49 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Mike Scott      7595 32          East Stroudsburg PA US 25:34.40 
1     Darin Kitashima 7537 34  1       Emmaus PA US           35:22.89 
2     Michael Smith   7608 37  2       Saylorsburg PA US      35:53.66 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Stephanie Sanders 7588 45          Perkasie PA US   20:52.53 
1     Jennifer Hugo     7629 46          Walnutport PA US          
1     Sara Dickey       7385 46  3       Wind Gap PA US   26:44.40 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location   Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ========== ======== 
1     Chris Cullan Tolino 7636 46  2                  25:56.75 
1     Jerry Steward       7617 47  3         US       28:10.92 
1     Mark Saginario      7587 41  1       Bath PA US 32:41.68 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kathy Smith   7607 52          Bangor PA US     25:43.77 
1     Audrey Martin 7548 52          Morristown NJ US 25:45.50 
1     Sandra Orrson 7563 56  1       Shavertown PA US 31:28.15 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jeff Alicea     7261 53  1       Bethlehem PA US 31:57.70 
2     William Waldron 7631 55  2       Whitehall PA US 38:54.90 
3     John Gorst      7453 55  3       Newton NJ US    47:47.76 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location       Time        
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============== =========== 
1     Kim Granche    7469 69  1       Ridgway PA US  46:41.92    
2     Lauren Jessop  7508 62  2       Easton PA US   47:48.16    
3     Cindy Erickson 7414 60  3       Shamokin PA US 24:00:19.95 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     William Granche 7473 69  1       Ridgway PA US 32:23.68 


Male 70 - 79
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     John Dobol 7390 71  1       Bridgewater NJ US 34:33.39 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     T. Tolino Curran 7623 8   1       Bethlehem PA US 41:29.53 
2     A. Tolino Curran 7622 6   2       Bethlehem PA US 45:09.82 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.