Results For
April Fool's Day 5k

Miamisburg, OH 45342
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     146 Andy Schweitzer       M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:16:29.8 0:16:28.8 5:19  28  78.6       1        M Overall 
2     182 Matthew Wieczorek     M      Washington           DC    US      0:16:36.4 0:16:35.8 5:21  28  78.1       2        M Overall 
3     971 Brandon Beam          M      Trenton              OH    US      0:17:01.3 0:17:01.1 5:29  17  76.7       3        M Overall 
4     956 Simon Heys            M      Wilmington           OH    US      0:18:30.0 0:18:29.1 5:58  14  74.0       1        M 11-14   
5     961 Ethan Hoening         M      Burkettsville        OH    US      0:18:44.4 0:18:43.6 6:02  23  69.2       1        M 20-29   
6     185 Bryan Wilson          M      Virginia Beach       VA    US      0:20:42.3 0:20:39.9 6:40  40  66.2       1        M 40-49   
7     152 Alex Showers          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:20:48.3 0:20:46.1 6:42  15  64.5       1        M 15-19   
8     80  Brent Henderson       M      Richmond             IN    US      0:20:50.6 0:20:48.7 6:43  30  62.4       1        M 30-39   
9     137 Brandon Rowland       M      Centerville          OH    US      0:21:24.6 0:21:21.1 6:53  14  64.0       2        M 11-14   
10    46  Ethan Diehl           M      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:21:38.8 0:21:25.1 6:55  13  65.3       3        M 11-14   
11    130 Grant Rawlins         M      Trenton              OH    US      0:21:33.1 0:21:32.3 6:57  15  62.2       2        M 15-19   
12    959 Nicole Brown          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:21:52.8 0:21:51.8 7:03  39  68.8       1        F Overall 
13    957 Karen Heslop          F      Wilmington           OH    US      0:22:39.5 0:22:37.0 7:18  30  65.1       2        F Overall 
14    950 Bryan Fornshell       M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:22:57.5 0:22:54.7 7:23  49  63.7       2        M 40-49   
15    51  Mark Eller            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:23:06.2 0:23:04.7 7:27  46  61.9       3        M 40-49   
16    963 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:23:36.3 0:23:32.6 7:36  57  75.8       3        F Overall 
17    12  Greg Bell             M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:23:41.6 0:23:37.1 7:37  56  65.3       1        M 50-59   
18    172 Michael Thompson      M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:23:49.0 0:23:42.8 7:39  32  55.1       2        M 30-39   
19    81  Scott Hittle          M      West Alexandria      OH    US      0:23:53.7 0:23:48.0 7:41  43  58.7       4        M 40-49   
20    181 Evan Wieczorek        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:04.1 0:24:02.9 7:45  26  53.9       2        M 20-29   
21    115 Andrew McEwan         M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:10.0 0:24:03.3 7:46  56  64.1       2        M 50-59   
22    55  Steve Enseleit        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:13.2 0:24:08.5 7:47  41  57.0       5        M 40-49   
23    101 Tim Knueve            M      Huber Heights        OH    US      0:24:22.5 0:24:17.3 7:50  40  56.3       6        M 40-49   
24    154 K. Showers            M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:29.4 0:24:27.0 7:53  9   66.4       1        M 1-10    
25    120 Ellie Napier          F      Germantown           OH    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:32.0 7:55  19  60.1       1        F 15-19   
26    92  Robert Kelley         M      Hamilton             OH    US      0:24:40.4 0:24:38.0 7:57  53  61.2       3        M 50-59   
27    951 Ryan Garman           M      Xenia                OH    US      0:24:56.4 0:24:45.9 7:59  38  54.5       3        M 30-39   
28    112 Paul Lewis            M      Oakwood              OH    US      0:24:51.1 0:24:48.3 8:00  56  62.1       4        M 50-59   
29    48  Bill Draugelis        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:24:55.6 0:24:50.2 8:01  49  58.8       7        M 40-49   
30    970 George Brose          M      Courtenay                          0:25:09.8 0:25:08.6 8:07  72  71.1       1        M 70-79   
31    54  G. Enseleit           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:26.5 0:25:23.2 8:11  10  61.1       2        M 1-10    
32    88  Marina Joyce          F      West Carrollton      OH    US      0:25:34.9 0:25:31.3 8:14  42  60.0       1        F 40-49   
33    27  Jill Campbell         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:25:35.6 0:25:32.2 8:14  53  66.7       1        F 50-59   
34    966 David Jenks           M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:25:53.0 0:25:48.9 8:20  53  58.4       5        M 50-59   
35    22  Cole Breeding         M      Germantown           OH    US      0:25:52.6 0:25:51.1 8:20  16  51.1       3        M 15-19   
36    140 Teresa Rowley-Asher   F      Centerville          OH    US      0:26:06.9 0:25:59.9 8:23  45  60.3       2        F 40-49   
37    83  Margaret Hurley       F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:26:05.9 0:26:00.9 8:24  53  65.5       2        F 50-59   
38    98  Tim King              M      Mason                OH    US      0:26:12.2 0:26:03.3 8:24  55  58.7       6        M 50-59   
39    962 Erin Hoening          F      Burkettsville        OH    US      0:26:09.1 0:26:03.7 8:24  23  56.5       1        F 20-29   
40    70  Rian Lawrence         F      Yellow Springs       OH    US      0:26:28.2 0:26:15.8 8:28  19  56.1       2        F 15-19   
41    1   Mandy Acker           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:26:30.0 0:26:19.0 8:29  33  56.1       1        F 30-39   
42    186 Dan Zeigler           M      Springboro           OH    US      0:26:33.0 0:26:31.4 8:33  53  56.8       7        M 50-59   
43    125 Mark O'Hara           M      New Lebanon                        0:26:40.9 0:26:37.8 8:35  56  57.9       8        M 50-59   
44    171 Elaine Temple         F      Brookville           OH    US      0:26:40.6 0:26:38.0 8:35  55  65.4       3        F 50-59   
45    945 Dave Brown            M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:26:43.6 0:26:43.6 8:37  47  53.8       8        M 40-49   
46    71  Jeremiah Gross        M      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:27:13.4 0:27:00.8 8:43  15  49.6       4        M 15-19   
47    31  D. Chaulk             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:27:16.5 0:27:05.2 8:44  12  53.1       4        M 11-14   
48    118 Vincent Moore         M      Trotwood             OH    US      0:27:19.7 0:27:13.6 8:47  58  57.6       9        M 50-59   
49    11  Cathy Barter          F      Miamisburg                         0:27:26.7 0:27:19.8 8:49  43  56.5       3        F 40-49   
50    52  Ali Elmi              M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:27:31.4 0:27:28.3 8:52  46  52.0       9        M 40-49   
51    948 Unknown Partic. 948   M                                         0:27:34.6 0:27:30.1 8:52                 4        F 40-49   
52    66  V. Gerlach            F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:27:38.5 0:27:30.2 8:52  9   65.1       1        F 1-10    
53    65  Travis Gerlach        M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:27:39.4 0:27:31.2 8:53  39  49.4       4        M 30-39   
54    138 D. Rowland            M      Centerville          OH    US      0:27:44.9 0:27:35.4 8:54  12  52.1       5        M 11-14   
55    50  Melodie Eads          F      Kettering            OH    US      0:27:37.5 0:27:35.6 8:54  62  68.7       1        F 60-69   
56    109 Debra Leath           F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:27:54.2 0:27:50.2 8:59  43  55.4       5        F 40-49   
57    97  Rod King              M      Mason                OH    US      0:28:11.0 0:28:02.8 9:03  53  53.7       10       M 50-59   
58    953 Craig Ousley          M      Germantown           OH    US      0:28:16.4 0:28:08.0 9:05  45  50.4       10       M 40-49   
59    954 Charley Hoce          M      West Manchester      OH    US      0:28:20.1 0:28:10.9 9:05  56  54.7       11       M 50-59   
60    78  Shaw Hawkey           F      Farmersville         OH    US      0:28:33.2 0:28:28.0 9:11  13  56.5       1        F 11-14   
61    947 Alaina Berger         F      Centerville          OH    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:36.8 9:14  13  56.2       2        F 11-14   
62    30  Caroline Chaulk       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:37.3 9:14  14  55.0       3        F 11-14   
63    946 Unknown Partic. 946   M                                         0:28:46.1 0:28:41.7 9:15                 4        F 11-14   
64    94  Cindy Keys            F      Goose Creek          SC    US      0:28:50.8 0:28:47.7 9:17  52  58.5       4        F 50-59   
65    967 A. Jenks              F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:28:53.7 0:28:49.1 9:18  11  58.5       5        F 11-14   
66    965 Lora Jenks            F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:28:54.0 0:28:49.1 9:18  40  52.5       6        F 40-49   
67    41  J. Cummings           M      Germantown           OH    US      0:28:51.6 0:28:49.3 9:18  12  49.9       6        M 11-14   
68    107 Jim Law               M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:28:56.4 0:28:51.5 9:19  42  48.1       11       M 40-49   
69    20  Mark Boytim           M      Springboro           OH    US      0:29:02.1 0:28:52.3 9:19  56  53.4       12       M 50-59   
70    942 Unknown Partic. 942   M                                         0:28:58.6 0:28:54.6 9:20                 7        M 11-14   
71    91  Rebecca Keller        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:01.1 0:28:54.8 9:20  63  66.4       2        F 60-69   
72    2   Mark Acker            M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:29:16.2 0:28:57.8 9:21  34  45.5       5        M 30-39   
73    142 Jordanne Sagraves     F      Springfield          OH    US      0:29:21.7 0:29:08.2 9:24  14  54.1       6        F 11-14   
74    84  James Ivey            M      Dayton                             0:29:24.3 0:29:09.0 9:24  16  45.4       3        M 1-10    
75    64  Bernice Garrison      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:18.3 0:29:11.6 9:25  44  53.3       7        F 40-49   
76    156 Carey Smith           F      West Carrollton      OH    US      0:29:26.9 0:29:12.3 9:25  44  53.2       8        F 40-49   
77    179 Steve Webb            M      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:29:37.3 0:29:29.9 9:31  63  55.4       1        M 60-69   
78    114 Bob McCullough        M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:29:31.3 0:29:30.1 9:31  62  54.9       2        M 60-69   
79    949 Unknown Partic. 949   M                                         0:29:52.1 0:29:42.6 9:35                 9        F 40-49   
80    964 Nicole Genetin        F      Springfield          OH    US      0:29:47.8 0:29:43.3 9:35  50  55.4       5        F 50-59   
81    117 Jonathan Monaghan     M      Carlisle             OH    US      0:29:58.1 0:29:43.8 9:35  30  43.7       6        M 30-39   
82    975 Chester Harris        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:29:54.3 0:29:47.2 9:37  66  56.3       3        M 60-69   
83    79  Amanda Henderson      F      Richmond             IN    US      0:29:54.5 0:29:48.3 9:37  31  49.4       2        F 30-39   
84    67  Michael Glotzbecker   M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:21.8 9:48  33  43.2       7        M 30-39   
85    75  Emily Hamant          F      Clayton              OH    US      0:30:28.9 0:30:21.9 9:48  17  49.3       3        F 15-19   
86    93  Teresa Kelley         F      Hamilton             OH    US      0:30:33.1 0:30:28.9 9:50  57  58.5       6        F 50-59   
87    168 Rick Swensen          M      Germantown           OH    US      0:30:50.4 0:30:37.3 9:53  60  52.0       4        M 60-69   
88    106 Timothy Lashway       M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:30:44.5 0:30:38.1 9:53  60  52.0       5        M 60-69   
89    151 Austin Shiuadecker    M      Dayton                             0:31:09.5 0:30:58.4 9:59  16  42.7       5        M 15-19   
90    77  Jennifer Hawkey       F      Farmersville         OH    US      0:31:08.7 0:31:03.0 10:01 46  50.9       10       F 40-49   
91    68  Barbara Goralski      F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:31:12.0 0:31:06.9 10:02 48  51.8       11       F 40-49   
92    73  Laura Haber           F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:14.7 10:05 59  58.5       7        F 50-59   
93    103 David Kosik           M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:31:18.3 0:31:15.2 10:05 48  46.4       12       M 40-49   
94    89  Patrick Joyce         M      West Carrollton      OH    US      0:31:42.4 0:31:22.9 10:07 59  50.3       13       M 50-59   
95    124 Phyllis Ober          F      Dayton               OH    US      0:31:35.4 0:31:28.7 10:09 35  47.1       3        F 30-39   
96    170 Nicholas Tarkany      M      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:31:48.4 0:31:40.2 10:13 57  49.1       14       M 50-59   
97    45  Brandi Diehl          F      New Carlisle         OH    US      0:32:05.1 0:31:51.3 10:17 35  46.6       4        F 30-39   
98    141 Corie Sagraves        F      Springfield          OH    US      0:32:16.4 0:32:03.0 10:20 36  46.4       5        F 30-39   
99    135 Diana Rosenthal       F      Orem                 UT    US      0:32:18.0 0:32:05.2 10:21 33  46.0       6        F 30-39   
100   9   James Baker           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:32:34.3 0:32:18.6 10:25 16  40.9       6        M 15-19   
101   176 Shane Tucker          M      Dayton               OH    US      0:32:34.6 0:32:18.8 10:25 16  40.9       7        M 15-19   
102   18  Lisa Bowser           F      St Marys             OH    US      0:32:27.6 0:32:20.3 10:26 54  53.3       8        F 50-59   
103   110 Jermaine Lewis        M      Dayton                             0:32:39.9 0:32:28.0 10:28 15  41.3       8        M 15-19   
104   104 Lamontay Lark         M      Dayton                             0:32:39.7 0:32:29.6 10:29 17  40.2       9        M 15-19   
105   128 Carol Raleigh         F      Dayton                             0:32:38.4 0:32:32.3 10:30 64  59.7       3        F 60-69   
106   85  Lynette Jagels        F      Lebanon              OH    US      0:33:08.9 0:33:05.4 10:40 51  50.4       9        F 50-59   
107   37  Austin Cole           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:33:13.9 0:33:07.6 10:41 16  39.9       10       M 15-19   
108   40  Colleen Cummings      F      Germantown           OH    US      0:33:18.3 0:33:09.1 10:42 52  50.8       10       F 50-59   
109   960 Jasdon Funderburg     M      Washington Court Hou OH    US      0:33:42.8 0:33:23.8 10:46 40  41.0       13       M 40-49   
110   13  Melanie Bell          F      Miamisburg                         0:33:55.8 0:33:45.2 10:53 32  43.7       7        F 30-39   
111   42  David Deitrick        M      Dayton               OH    US      0:34:07.1 0:34:00.8 10:58 66  49.3       6        M 60-69   
112   157 Kara Stacy            F      Middletown           OH    US      0:34:11.5 0:34:04.1 10:59 33  43.3       8        F 30-39   
113   17  Danya Bolden          F      Middletown           OH    US      0:34:11.4 0:34:04.3 10:59 32  43.3       9        F 30-39   
114   178 Alice Webb            F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:34:41.2 0:34:33.0 11:09 62  54.9       4        F 60-69   
115   161 Lynn Stanley          F      Beavercreek          OH    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:42.8 11:12 57  51.4       11       F 50-59   
116   90  Nicole Karimi         F      Springboro           OH    US      0:35:23.1 0:35:17.5 11:23 44  44.1       12       F 40-49   
117   72  Shannon Gross         F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:35:40.4 0:35:27.6 11:26 42  43.2       13       F 40-49   
118   158 Barb Standifer        F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:35:47.4 0:35:36.8 11:29 63  53.9       5        F 60-69   
119   29  Alex Chaulk           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:35:56.2 0:35:40.4 11:30 47  40.3       14       M 40-49   
120   163 Laura Stridsberg      F      Lebanon              OH    US      0:36:22.6 0:36:18.2 11:43 50  45.4       12       F 50-59   
121   74  Stephanie Hager       F      Middletown           OH    US      0:36:58.6 0:36:41.0 11:50 27  40.2       2        F 20-29   
122   21  Amy Brady             F      Springboro           OH    US      0:36:58.9 0:36:41.1 11:50 47  43.5       14       F 40-49   
123   941 N. Belvo              F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:37:00.4 0:36:57.3 11:55 11  45.6       7        F 11-14   
124   121 Emily Neal            F      Monroe               OH    US      0:37:18.8 0:37:06.9 11:58 33  39.8       10       F 30-39   
125   123 Matt Ober             M      Dayton               OH    US      0:37:19.7 0:37:09.6 11:59 33  35.3       8        M 30-39   
126   955 Joanele Hoce          F      West Manchester      OH    US      0:37:26.3 0:37:16.3 12:01 52  45.2       13       F 50-59   
127   61  Dana Franz            F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:37:32.6 0:37:23.6 12:04 49  43.6       15       F 40-49   
128   164 Amy Sutfin            F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:37:33.1 0:37:23.8 12:04 47  42.7       16       F 40-49   
129   153 Kirsten Showers       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:38:13.3 0:37:59.3 12:15 39  39.6       11       F 30-39   
130   3   G. Adderley           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:38:11.9 0:38:03.4 12:17 6   51.6       4        M 1-10    
131   175 Donna Townsend        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:38:46.4 0:38:34.2 12:27 62  49.2       6        F 60-69   
132   969 Gene Black            M      Camden               OH    US      0:38:52.7 0:38:45.4 12:30 74  47.5       2        M 70-79   
133   25  Brooke Brownlee       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:39:19.0 0:39:02.4 12:36 26  37.7       3        F 20-29   
134   116 Maddi McGraw          F      Yellow Springs       OH    US      0:39:19.4 0:39:02.8 12:36 28  37.7       4        F 20-29   
135   82  Stacey Hoffman        F      Dayton               OH    US      0:39:32.6 0:39:28.9 12:44 45  39.7       17       F 40-49   
136   143 Mauricio Salas        M      West Carrollton      OH    US      0:39:56.7 0:39:37.9 12:47 13  35.3       8        M 11-14   
137   28  Jodi Carter           F      Lebanon              OH    US      0:39:51.0 0:39:41.3 12:48 48  40.6       18       F 40-49   
138   136 Scott Round           M      Lebanon              OH    US      0:40:10.0 0:40:00.2 12:54 51  37.1       15       M 50-59   
139   5   Stephanie Alexander   F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:41:47.9 0:41:36.9 13:25 30  35.4       12       F 30-39   
140   4   Robert Alexander      M      Fairborn             OH    US      0:41:48.2 0:41:37.2 13:26 28  31.1       3        M 20-29   
141   32  Alison Christensen    F      Dayton               OK    US      0:42:18.7 0:42:10.1 13:36 29  34.9       5        F 20-29   
142   169 Marcia Tarkany        F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:43:50.9 0:43:41.8 14:06 58  41.3       14       F 50-59   
143   111 Karen Lewis           F      Oakwood              OH    US      0:44:20.7 0:44:05.9 14:14 59  41.4       15       F 50-59   
144   943 Unknown Partic. 943   M                                         0:44:10.8 0:44:07.8 14:14                8        F 11-14   
145   139 Jennifer Rowland      F      Centerville          OH    US      0:44:49.9 0:44:40.7 14:25 43  34.5       19       F 40-49   
146   24  Kim Brown             F      Centerville          OH    US      0:44:50.3 0:44:41.4 14:25 46  35.4       20       F 40-49   
147   53  Paul Emmons           M      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:48.9 0:46:21.9 14:57 33  28.3       9        M 30-39   
148   16  Courtney Bohanon      F      Dayton               OH    US      0:46:49.1 0:46:24.4 14:58 32  31.8       13       F 30-39   
149   113 Kristi Maxwell        F      Miamisburg                         0:47:35.4 0:46:33.7 15:01 45  33.7       21       F 40-49   
150   952 William Ehrstine      M      Mason                OH    US      0:46:51.2 0:46:36.2 15:02 63  35.0       7        M 60-69   
151   43  Melody Deitrick       F      Dayton               OH    US      0:48:18.3 0:48:04.6 15:31 43  32.1       22       F 40-49   
152   63  Carol Garber          F      Germantown                         0:49:49.6 0:49:22.1 15:56 49  33.0       23       F 40-49   
153   23  Davenie Breeding      F      Gemantown            OH    US      0:49:49.8 0:49:22.4 15:56 49  33.0       24       F 40-49   
154   149 N. Seim               M      New Lebanon          OH    US      0:50:08.0 0:49:49.7 16:04 8   34.4       5        M 1-10    
155   150 R. Seim               F      New Lebanon          OH    US      0:50:09.6 0:49:51.8 16:05 11  33.8       9        F 11-14   
156   47  Marianne Dorman       F      Kettering            OH    US      0:50:13.4 0:49:55.8 16:06 38  30.0       14       F 30-39   
157   69  Donna Graham          F      Kettering            OH    US      0:50:20.2 0:50:02.6 16:09 63  38.4       7        F 60-69   
158   147 Becca Schweitzer      F      Bellbrook            OH    US      0:52:13.0 0:50:07.0 16:10 26  29.4       6        F 20-29   
159   127 Wendy Proctor         F      Miamisburg           OH    US      0:51:22.0 0:50:17.7 16:13 46  31.4       25       F 40-49   
160   145 Andrea Schenck        F      Medway               OH    US      0:52:22.1 0:51:55.0 16:45 25  28.4       7        F 20-29   
161   119 Jenee Mullins         F      Germantown           OH    US      0:52:22.1 0:51:57.4 16:46 25  28.4       8        F 20-29   
162   165 Nancy Sweet           F      Springboro           OH    US      0:54:25.0 0:53:19.0 17:12 63  36.0       8        F 60-69   
163   96  B. Kiddle             F      Germantown           OH    US      0:55:58.4 0:54:56.3 17:43 5   38.3       2        F 1-10    
164   57  Lesley Faulconer      F      Fairborn             OH    US      0:56:26.1 0:56:08.7 18:07 25  26.2       9        F 20-29   
165   180 Mallory White         F      Dayton               OH    US      0:56:26.6 0:56:09.4 18:07 26  26.2       10       F 20-29   
166   184 Traci Wilhelm         F      Germantown           OH    US      0:56:37.7 0:56:13.7 18:08 46  28.1       26       F 40-49   
167   177 Brandy Turner         F      Wilmington           OH    US      0:56:37.8 0:56:14.0 18:08 28  26.2       11       F 20-29   
168   148 Angela Seim           F      New Lebanon          OH    US      0:57:57.5 0:57:38.3 18:36 45  27.2       27       F 40-49   
169   973 Unknown Partic. 973   M                                         0:58:20.5 0:58:07.6 18:45                4        F 15-19   
170   60  Warren Flory          M      Germantown           OH    US      1:06:16.7 1:05:14.1 21:03 57  23.8       16       M 50-59   
171   58  Michael Flory         M      Germantown           OH    US      1:06:18.0 1:05:15.7 21:03 51  22.7       17       M 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andy Schweitzer   146 28  1       M      Bellbrook OH US  16:28.8 
2     Matthew Wieczorek 182 28  2       M      Washington DC US 16:35.8 
3     Brandon Beam      971 17  3       M      Trenton OH US    17:01.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicole Brown          959 39  12      F      Dayton OH US     21:51.8 
2     Karen Heslop          957 30  13      F      Wilmington OH US 22:37.0 
3     Anonymous Participant 963 57  16      F        US             23:32.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.