Best Damn Leftover 5K

Sat June 2, 2018 Safety Harbor, FL US 34695 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ============================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     247  Jonathan Burgess               M      Tampa                      FL    US      15:46.9   15:43.5   5:04  25  82.6       1        M Overall 
2     1701 Cole Shugart                   M      Richmond                   VA    US      15:53.8   15:52.2   5:06  20  81.8       2        M Overall 
3     195  Joe Borg                       M      Tampa                      FL    US      15:57.2   15:55.7   5:08  37  84.2       3        M Overall 
4     2079 Jonathan Autrey                M      Tampa                      FL    US      17:03.8   17:01.0   5:29  35  78.0       1        M 35-39   
5     2008 Jimmy Williams                 M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      17:11.7   17:09.4   5:31  25  75.7       1        M 25-29   
6     4    John Robida                    M      Clearwater                 FL    US      17:18.2   17:18.2   5:34  37  77.5       2        M 35-39   
7     2263 Steve Wilcox                   M      Clearwater                       US      17:45.3   17:43.5   5:42  47  81.3       1        M Masters 
8     2249 Matthew Dunton                 M      Seminole                         US      18:30.5   18:28.2   5:57  28  70.3       2        M 25-29   
9     1809 Will Stuart                    M      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      18:48.3   18:46.5   6:03  37  71.5       3        M 35-39   
10    2088 Blair Burnett                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      18:52.0   18:49.4   6:04  49  77.7       1        M 45-49   
11    2261 Andrea Ballestero              F      Clearwater                       US      18:51.0   18:49.6   6:04  13  85.6       1        F Overall 
12    5    Price Richardson               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      18:55.3   18:50.2   6:04  31  69.3       1        M 30-34   
13    1171 andy mascherino                M      Largo                      FL    US      19:10.5   19:08.7   6:10  37  70.1       4        M 35-39   
14    642  Kara Funke                     F      Groveland                  FL    US      19:19.2   19:17.0   6:12  19  76.6       2        F Overall 
15    1379 Gavin Pagan                    M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      19:39.5   19:39.2   6:20  16  67.4       1        M 15-17   
16    2132 Joshua Morgan                  M      Rockford                   IL    US      19:48.3   19:43.6   6:21  34  66.9       2        M 30-34   
17    622  Cameron Francis                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      20:14.4   19:54.9   6:25  23  65.2       1        M 18-24   
18    1517 Terri Rejimbal                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      20:04.9   20:03.3   6:27  49  81.5       3        F Overall 
19    497  Matthew Draper                 M      Seminole                   FL    US      20:10.2   20:06.3   6:28  30  64.7       3        M 30-34   
20    2089 ALAN CARAWAN                   M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      20:11.8   20:08.7   6:29  45  70.6       2        M 45-49   
21    1893 Bonny Turnage                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      20:13.4   20:09.2   6:29  23  73.3       1        F 18-24   
22    278  Francisco Cardona              M      Seminole                   FL    US      20:16.0   20:11.5   6:30  48  72.0       3        M 45-49   
23    837  Will Hidalgo                   M      Orlando                    FL    US      20:17.5   20:14.2   6:31  15  66.5       2        M 15-17   
24    487  Jonathan Domico                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      20:16.4   20:14.4   6:31  35  65.5       5        M 35-39   
25    1493 Stephen Quinn                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      59:22.6   20:15.0   6:31  31  64.4       4        M 30-34   
26    2113 Andrew Grzywacz                M      Cambridge                  MA    US      20:32.1   20:15.0   6:31  29  64.2       3        M 25-29   
27    1018 kim kristiansen                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      20:22.9   20:20.7   6:33  51  73.1       1        M Grandma 
28    7    Gilbert Dolores                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      20:33.7   20:27.3   6:35  53  73.8       1        M 50-54   
29    303  thomas chestnutt               M      Tampa                      FL    US      20:37.7   20:30.0   6:36  44  68.8       1        M 40-44   
30    2077 Tucker Ammerman                M      Tampa                      FL    US      20:37.4   20:30.4   6:36  27  63.3       4        M 25-29   
31    1644 Charles Schauer                M      TREASURE ISLAND            FL    US      20:37.5   20:31.4   6:36  43  68.2       2        M 40-44   
32    570  Joel Feltz                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      20:37.1   20:32.7   6:37  38  65.8       6        M 35-39   
33    792  Bruce Haselden                 M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      20:42.5   20:35.0   6:38  55  74.5       1        M 55-59   
34    1596 Jessica Rutherford             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      20:44.0   20:39.5   6:39  44  75.4       1        F Masters 
35    1218 Brian McManus                  M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      20:47.5   20:40.8   6:39  50  71.3       2        M 50-54   
36    516  Kristine Eckel                 F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      20:59.5   20:45.7   6:41  46  76.3       1        F 45-49   
37    92   Van Ayres                      M      Lutz                       FL    US      20:57.4   20:48.0   6:42  43  67.3       3        M 40-44   
38    608  Sean Folsom                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      20:56.2   20:49.3   6:42  29  62.4       5        M 25-29   
39    616  Benjamin Foster                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      21:02.3   20:53.5   6:43  29  62.2       6        M 25-29   
40    1501 Gretchen Ranson                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      20:57.8   20:56.5   6:44  15  74.1       1        F 15-17   
41    1849 Jon Teter                      M      Tampa                      FL    US      21:04.3   20:58.8   6:45  32  62.4       5        M 30-34   
42    901  Richard Jansik                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      21:03.1   20:59.8   6:45  56  73.6       2        M 55-59   
43    1502 Jay Ranson IV                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      21:03.5   21:00.8   6:46  45  67.7       4        M 45-49   
44    2142 Loren Reed                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      21:04.3   21:01.0   6:46  49  77.8       2        F 45-49   
45    509  Scott Dunn                     M      Clearwater                 FL    US      21:10.8   21:05.5   6:47  34  62.6       6        M 30-34   
46    181  Roberto Bobonis                M      New Port Richey            FL    US      21:14.7   21:12.5   6:50  41  65.1       4        M 40-44   
47    345  Jimmie Cooper                  M      Trinity                    FL    US      21:17.3   21:13.9   6:50  26  61.2       7        M 25-29   
48    573  Daniel Fernandez               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      21:21.5   21:17.2   6:51  41  64.8       5        M 40-44   
49    2289 William Lowe                   M      Wellborn                         US      21:30.5   21:22.2   6:53  34  61.8       7        M 30-34   
50    2136 Michael Newell                 M      Dunedin                    FL    US      21:28.3   21:23.0   6:53  55  71.7       3        M 55-59   
51    677  Ben Gebo                       M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      21:30.9   21:27.3   6:54  40  63.9       6        M 40-44   
52    243  George Buffington              M      New Port Richey            FL    US      21:29.7   21:28.2   6:55  55  71.4       4        M 55-59   
53    2153 Ryan Tanner                    M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:00:36.5 21:28.6   6:55  30  60.6       8        M 30-34   
54    2288 Doug Smith                     M      Riverview                        US      21:36.1   21:28.7   6:55  29  60.5       8        M 25-29   
55    377  Stephen Crawford               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      21:52.0   21:29.0   6:55  31  60.7       9        M 30-34   
56    1132 Emile Macaire                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:00:42.0 21:34.9   6:57  44  65.3       7        M 40-44   
57    1749 richard sorkin                 M      Seminole                   FL    US      22:00.8   21:38.4   6:58  47  66.6       5        M 45-49   
58    1671 Jennifer Senior                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      21:44.9   21:39.2   6:58  34  68.5       1        F 30-34   
59    549  Karl Evans                     M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      21:46.5   21:40.6   6:59  37  61.9       7        M 35-39   
60    9    Leslie Beauchamp               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      21:41.5   21:41.5   6:59  39  69.5       1        F 35-39   
61    1700 Chase Shugart                  M      Richmond                   VA    US      22:09.0   21:42.3   6:59  23  59.8       2        M 18-24   
62    2234 Mike Wells                     M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      21:44.9   21:42.3   6:59  58  72.4       5        M 55-59   
63    56   Morgan Alvarez                 F      Fort Myers                 FL    US      21:51.4   21:48.6   7:01  26  67.7       1        F 25-29   
64    1101 Aldelmo Lopez                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      21:53.2   21:49.5   7:01  55  70.3       6        M 55-59   
65    1230 Lindy Melendez                 M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      21:55.3   21:51.2   7:02  42  63.6       8        M 40-44   
66    369  Gregory Cowles                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      22:12.3   21:52.6   7:02  45  65.0       6        M 45-49   
67    1868 Wendy Tocha                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      22:01.2   21:54.5   7:03  41  69.6       1        F 40-44   
68    2213 Kayla Nelson                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      22:09.3   21:56.5   7:04  24  67.3       2        F 18-24   
69    145  Adrian Benavides               M      Tampa                      FL    US      22:33.2   22:00.1   7:05  27  59.0       9        M 25-29   
70    911  Raul Medina                    M      Tampa,FL                         US      22:05.9   22:02.7   7:06  36  60.5       8        M 35-39   
71    869  Derelle Houser                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      22:47.5   22:04.2   7:06  32  59.3       10       M 30-34   
72    2256 Dave Bracken                   M      Tarpon                           US      22:26.9   22:05.0   7:06  49  66.3       7        M 45-49   
73    571  William Ferkile                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      22:28.0   22:06.4   7:07  57  70.5       7        M 55-59   
74    594  Mark Flickinger                M      St. Petersburg             FL    US      22:15.0   22:06.9   7:07  61  72.8       1        M 60-64   
75    299  Rogelio Charrez                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:04.3   22:10.8   7:08  28  58.5       10       M 25-29   
76    62   Jason Anderson                 M      Hudson                     FL    US      22:19.8   22:12.5   7:09  35  59.7       9        M 35-39   
77    900  Laura Jansik                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      22:17.4   22:13.1   7:09  51  75.2       1        F Grandma 
78    2151 Patrick Swere                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      22:18.6   22:15.0   7:10  47  64.8       8        M 45-49   
79    1375 Melissa Owen                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      22:52.0   22:19.0   7:11  27  66.2       2        F 25-29   
80    983  Valerie King                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      22:30.2   22:25.7   7:13  33  66.0       2        F 30-34   
81    517  Jensen Eddins                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      22:51.1   22:27.1   7:14  28  65.8       3        F 25-29   
82    1246 Andrea Milyko                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      22:57.2   22:31.9   7:15  38  66.6       2        F 35-39   
83    52   Park Alsop                     M      Clearwater                 FL    US      22:55.2   22:32.9   7:15  58  69.7       8        M 55-59   
84    877  James Hummel                   M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      22:35.0   22:33.2   7:16  57  69.1       9        M 55-59   
85    999  Daniel Knight                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:03.7   22:34.5   7:16  19  57.5       3        M 18-24   
86    2257 Patrick Bene                   M      New port richey                  US      22:58.0   22:36.2   7:17  54  67.3       3        M 50-54   
87    1820 Olivia Suski                   F      Seminole                   FL    US      22:48.7   22:37.6   7:17  21  65.3       3        F 18-24   
88    1338 Helisaul Nieto                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:02.9   22:39.7   7:18  34  58.2       11       M 30-34   
89    1485 Joseph Priddy                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      22:48.3   22:41.8   7:18  39  60.0       10       M 35-39   
90    617  Brooke Foster                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      22:53.3   22:43.5   7:19  28  65.0       4        F 25-29   
91    1037 Jourdan Larison                F      Seminole                   FL    US      22:47.7   22:43.6   7:19  24  65.0       4        F 18-24   
92    1555 Alejandro Rodriguez            M      St Petersburg              FL    US      23:20.9   22:45.9   7:20  33  57.7       12       M 30-34   
93    2121 Edit Klocker                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:01:54.0 22:46.3   7:20  38  65.9       3        F 35-39   
94    2141 Stephen Peters                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      22:59.2   22:46.7   7:20  25  57.0       11       M 25-29   
95    2186 Mia DeRonda                    F      Spring Hill                FL    US      22:49.7   22:46.9   7:20  14  69.3       1        F 12-14   
96    1100 Renee Loosvelt                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      23:02.3   22:48.0   7:20  39  66.2       4        F 35-39   
97    2209 M. Meister                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      23:24.0   22:50.0   7:21  10  68.0       1        M 8-11    
98    248  Jordan Burgess                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      22:55.8   22:50.5   7:21  24  64.6       5        F 18-24   
99    1106 Emilio Lorente                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:23.8   22:52.3   7:22  39  59.5       11       M 35-39   
100   1921 Mia Vera                       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:02:02.5 22:53.2   7:22  16  66.6       2        F 15-17   
101   1985 Dariusz Wezowczyk              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:06.0   22:56.2   7:23  38  58.9       12       M 35-39   
102   948  Gordie Kay                     M      Largo                      FL    US      23:06.3   22:56.3   7:23  51  64.8       4        M 50-54   
103   484  Celeste Domico                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:10.2   22:58.9   7:24  36  64.8       5        F 35-39   
104   1972 Kelly Webb                     F      Dunedin                    FL    US      23:58.8   23:00.0   7:24  48  70.3       3        F 45-49   
105   182  Sheila Bode                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      23:17.7   23:01.4   7:25  49  71.0       4        F 45-49   
106   724  Scott Green                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      23:18.9   23:01.7   7:25  48  63.1       9        M 45-49   
107   1648 Anthony Scherrer               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:02:17.3 23:02.4   7:25  25  56.4       12       M 25-29   
108   2020 Stephen Williamson             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:12.4   23:03.5   7:25  43  60.7       9        M 40-44   
109   290  Jason Casuga                   M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:31.9   23:04.4   7:26  36  57.8       13       M 35-39   
110   1655 Edward Schroeder               M      Tampa                      FL    US      23:18.7   23:05.4   7:26  25  56.2       13       M 25-29   
111   1373 Andrew Overlee                 M      Valrico                    FL    US      23:11.2   23:06.2   7:26  58  68.0       10       M 55-59   
112   103  Joseph Bailey                  M      Odessa                     FL    US      23:25.2   23:06.7   7:26  37  58.1       14       M 35-39   
113   61   Christine Anderson             F      Tampa                      FL    US      23:26.2   23:06.9   7:26  41  66.0       2        F 40-44   
114   402  Michael Culligan               M      Dunedin                    FL    US      23:17.1   23:07.2   7:26  44  61.0       10       M 40-44   
115   1699 Brad Shugart                   M      Dexter                     MI    US      23:23.0   23:07.8   7:27  57  67.4       11       M 55-59   
116   1592 James Russell                  M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      23:15.7   23:10.4   7:28  49  63.1       10       M 45-49   
117   1376 Addison Ozakyol                M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      23:26.4   23:11.1   7:28  23  56.0       4        M 18-24   
118   689  Paul Giuliani                  M      Dunedin                    FL    US      23:22.0   23:11.7   7:28  59  68.3       12       M 55-59   
119   511  Peggy Dupee                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      24:10.3   23:11.7   7:28  41  65.7       3        F 40-44   
120   1760 Daniel Sprouse                 M      Plant City                 FL    US      24:08.5   23:15.6   7:29  23  55.8       5        M 18-24   
121   871  Jesse Howley                   M      Dunedin                    FL    US      23:28.7   23:17.4   7:30  45  61.0       11       M 45-49   
122   2083 Jonathan Bell                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:25.0   23:20.0   7:31  34  56.6       13       M 30-34   
123   1915 Brittany Vega                  F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      23:41.0   23:20.5   7:31  27  63.3       5        F 25-29   
124   1168 AliR Marzban                   M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      23:49.0   23:20.8   7:31  53  64.7       5        M 50-54   
125   2029 Dan Winter                     M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      23:59.3   23:21.2   7:31  41  59.1       11       M 40-44   
126   124  Lisa Barnes                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      23:28.5   23:22.0   7:31  32  63.3       3        F 30-34   
127   793  Leanne Haselden                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      23:33.3   23:22.5   7:31  49  69.9       5        F 45-49   
128   1165 Ryan Martinez                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      23:42.9   23:26.1   7:33  37  57.3       15       M 35-39   
129   1574 Luis Ros                       M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      23:34.4   23:26.6   7:33  33  56.0       14       M 30-34   
130   1007 Allen Kohn                     M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      23:34.3   23:27.5   7:33  66  71.6       1        M 65-69   
131   615  Aaron Foster                   M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      23:39.5   23:27.7   7:33  30  55.5       15       M 30-34   
132   2198 David Johnson                  M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      24:04.8   23:27.8   7:33  35  56.5       16       M 35-39   
133   1869 Alex Todd                      M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:02:37.0 23:30.5   7:34  34  56.2       16       M 30-34   
134   941  Petra Justice                  F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      23:50.4   23:30.9   7:34  35  63.2       6        F 35-39   
135   1638 Judy Scavino                   F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      23:48.5   23:34.5   7:35  50  70.1       1        F 50-54   
136   1274 Nathan Moore                   M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      23:54.0   23:36.0   7:36  35  56.2       17       M 35-39   
137   1169 R. Marzban                     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      24:04.8   23:36.5   7:36  12  69.8       2        F 12-14   
138   470  Blake Dixon                    M      Russellville               AR    US      24:12.8   23:39.7   7:37  29  54.9       14       M 25-29   
139   116  Carol Bancroft                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      23:44.9   23:41.1   7:37  58  76.4       1        F 55-59   
140   1458 Charles Points                 M      Spring Hill                FL    US      23:52.6   23:43.3   7:38  40  57.8       12       M 40-44   
141   2269 Maria Yanda                    F      Clearwater                       US      23:50.0   23:43.6   7:38  46  66.8       6        F 45-49   
142   888  Spencer Indermaur              M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:06.5   23:45.2   7:39  27  54.7       15       M 25-29   
143   2134 Joshua Morrison                M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:10.5   23:45.2   7:39  17  55.2       3        M 15-17   
144   2059 Marci Zacherl                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      24:09.9   23:46.9   7:39  33  62.2       4        F 30-34   
145   1681 James Shaw                     M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      23:59.8   23:49.1   7:40  40  57.6       13       M 40-44   
146   2022 Michael Wilsey                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:08.7   23:49.7   7:40  48  61.0       12       M 45-49   
147   417  Diganta Datta                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:08.9   23:49.9   7:40  27  54.5       16       M 25-29   
148   461  SCOTT DIETSCH                  M      Lutz                       FL    US      23:54.7   23:50.4   7:40  56  64.8       13       M 55-59   
149   1603 Michael Rymsza                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      24:05.0   23:50.7   7:40  64  69.3       2        M 60-64   
150   2177 Mike Bowser                    M      Odessa                     FL    US      24:13.5   23:53.2   7:41  51  62.2       6        M 50-54   
151   2265 Madhavi Othuluru               F      Tampa                            US      24:12.0   23:56.9   7:42  36  62.2       7        F 35-39   
152   2103 Mark Enkerud                   M      Clearwater                 FL    US      24:10.7   23:58.3   7:43  31  54.4       17       M 30-34   
153   1881 Maddie Toth                    F      Brooksville                FL    US      24:03.3   23:58.4   7:43  19  61.6       6        F 18-24   
154   884  Theresa Hutto                  F      Winter Springs             FL    US      24:55.8   23:58.8   7:43  24  61.6       7        F 18-24   
155   1958 Michael Ward                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:24.0   23:59.9   7:43  45  59.2       13       M 45-49   
156   462  David Dietz                    M      Lithia                     FL    US      24:29.0   24:00.2   7:44  42  57.9       14       M 40-44   
157   2168 Dan Ashman                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      25:09.7   24:00.4   7:44  39  56.7       18       M 35-39   
158   2181 John Christian                 M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      24:17.2   24:02.3   7:44  46  59.6       14       M 45-49   
159   1331 Cindy Newton                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      24:11.3   24:04.8   7:45  51  69.4       2        F 50-54   
160   2016 Sara Williams                  F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      24:46.7   24:05.4   7:45  31  61.3       5        F 30-34   
161   473  Jodi Dobson                    F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      24:14.5   24:06.2   7:45  45  65.2       7        F 45-49   
162   1834 Mark Tadros                    M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      24:55.4   24:07.1   7:46  32  54.2       18       M 30-34   
163   2285 Yuriy Neupokoyev               M      Clearwater                       US      24:11.2   24:09.6   7:47  30  53.9       19       M 30-34   
164   2312 Thomas Danieletto              M      Clearwater                       US      1:03:29.3 24:12.4   7:47  32  54.0       20       M 30-34   
165   2140 Antonio Perez                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:03:55.8 24:13.0   7:48  45  58.7       15       M 45-49   
166   2282 Jacobo Benitez                 M      Palm Harbor                      US      25:13.1   24:17.0   7:49  38  55.7       19       M 35-39   
167   1577 Tina Rosato                    F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      24:22.5   24:17.0   7:49  56  72.8       2        F 55-59   
168   2292 Tina Vornheder                 F      Palm Harbor                      US      24:45.3   24:20.2   7:50  49  67.2       8        F 45-49   
169   1139 Lucas Maia Rezende             M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:34.3   24:20.6   7:50  21  53.3       6        M 18-24   
170   1572 Jill F Rollo                   F      Seminole                   FL    US      24:49.8   24:21.0   7:50  39  61.9       8        F 35-39   
171   2287 Kay Wicks                      F      Palm harbor                      US      24:36.7   24:23.3   7:51  56  72.5       3        F 55-59   
172   384  Kevin Cronin                   M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      24:36.3   24:23.8   7:51  69  70.8       2        M 65-69   
173   309  Antoinette Church              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      25:02.1   24:24.7   7:51  40  62.1       4        F 40-44   
174   1113 Megan Lucas                    F      New Port Richey            FL    US      24:27.3   24:25.1   7:52  45  64.4       9        F 45-49   
175   1981 Bill Weldon                    M      Dunedin                    FL    US      24:36.0   24:25.6   7:52  51  60.9       7        M 50-54   
176   640  Derek Fuller                   M      Sarasota                   FL    US      1:03:37.0 24:27.3   7:52  38  55.3       20       M 35-39   
177   2158 Luke Tschupp                   M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:05:08.1 24:29.8   7:53  32  53.4       21       M 30-34   
178   1624 Hari Sangaraju                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:48.5   24:31.3   7:54  37  54.7       21       M 35-39   
179   180  John Boatright                 M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      24:42.2   24:35.3   7:55  45  57.8       16       M 45-49   
180   1220 Lee Mcmurray                   M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      25:28.9   24:35.4   7:55  38  55.0       22       M 35-39   
181   1987 David White                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      24:47.5   24:36.1   7:55  42  56.5       15       M 40-44   
182   1284 Chuck Morehouse                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      24:48.5   24:36.7   7:55  50  59.9       8        M 50-54   
183   645  Kyle Gaca                      M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      24:49.0   24:37.5   7:56  43  56.9       16       M 40-44   
184   493  Eric Dowling                   M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      25:00.2   24:38.6   7:56  38  54.8       23       M 35-39   
185   1742 Naima Sommers                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      24:56.8   24:38.8   7:56  38  60.9       9        F 35-39   
186   2279 Ernesto Barrientos             M      Clearwater                       US      25:22.0   24:39.9   7:56  35  53.8       24       M 35-39   
187   2206 Chad Martson                   M      Riverview                  FL    US      25:09.9   24:40.6   7:57  29  52.7       17       M 25-29   
188   1713 Taylor Silvey                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      25:13.5   24:40.6   7:57  27  52.6       18       M 25-29   
189   880  Jill Hurak                     F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      24:51.0   24:46.3   7:58  33  59.7       6        F 30-34   
190   554  Keith Ewing                    M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      25:06.4   24:46.7   7:59  33  53.0       22       M 30-34   
191   102  Dylan Bailey                   M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      25:10.7   24:49.7   7:59  13  56.5       1        M 12-14   
192   193  Ryan Bontrager                 M      Plant City                 FL    US      25:23.8   24:50.0   8:00  41  55.6       17       M 40-44   
193   1118 KAREN LUFF                     F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS            FL    US      24:57.1   24:51.2   8:00  48  65.0       10       F 45-49   
194   2283 Logan Gregory                  M      Palm Harbor                      US      25:17.0   24:54.1   8:01  14  55.0       2        M 12-14   
195   1287 Amy Morgan                     F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      25:15.0   24:55.2   8:01  35  59.7       10       F 35-39   
196   1200 Erica McElhinney               F      Tampa                      FL    US      25:12.5   24:59.8   8:03  25  59.1       6        F 25-29   
197   1575 Sonya Ros                      F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      25:43.8   25:00.2   8:03  32  59.1       7        F 30-34   
198   1045 Andrew LeBlanc                 M      East Hampton               CT    US      1:04:15.5 25:03.8   8:04  38  53.9       25       M 35-39   
199   1046 Sarah LeBlanc                  F      East Hampton               CT    US      1:04:15.5 25:04.2   8:04  31  58.9       8        F 30-34   
200   854  Anonymous Participant          M      Tampa                      FL    US      25:21.6   25:04.6   8:04  43  55.8       18       M 40-44   
201   2251 Melissa Dowd                   F      St petersburg                    US      25:31.5   25:05.6   8:05  41  60.8       5        F 40-44   
202   980  Patrick King                   M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      25:47.1   25:06.5   8:05  34  52.6       23       M 30-34   
203   2139 Danny Payne                    M      Treasure Island            FL    US      25:25.3   25:06.8   8:05  33  52.3       24       M 30-34   
204   1510 Kristina Reeves                F      Tampa                      FL    US      25:53.9   25:07.1   8:05  34  59.1       9        F 30-34   
205   1488 Ginger Pucci                   F      Largo                      FL    US      25:31.0   25:08.9   8:06  33  58.9       10       F 30-34   
206   840  Shelly Hill                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      25:20.8   25:10.2   8:06  35  59.1       11       F 35-39   
207   1199 Araxie McDowell                F      Tampa                      FL    US      25:53.1   25:11.0   8:06  45  62.4       11       F 45-49   
208   1625 Gabbi Santeiro                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      25:24.0   25:12.4   8:07  16  60.5       3        F 15-17   
209   1703 Jill Shugart                   F      Hopkinton                  MA    US      25:26.9   25:13.2   8:07  48  64.1       12       F 45-49   
210   1795 Kelsey Stevens                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      25:59.0   25:13.5   8:07  33  58.7       11       F 30-34   
211   2019 Bonnie Williamson              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:23.3   25:14.5   8:07  37  59.3       12       F 35-39   
212   560  Andrea Faria                   F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      25:49.7   25:14.5   8:07  40  60.1       6        F 40-44   
213   125  Vince Barnes                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      25:23.1   25:15.3   8:08  32  51.8       25       M 30-34   
214   495  Nicole Downs                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      25:34.2   25:15.5   8:08  41  60.4       7        F 40-44   
215   1906 Savanna Van Wechel             F      New Port Richey            FL    US      25:21.0   25:16.5   8:08  19  58.4       8        F 18-24   
216   1503 Jeff Rathmell                  M      Dunedin                    FL    US      25:45.3   25:18.3   8:09  47  57.0       17       M 45-49   
217   1842 Blake Teel                     M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      25:53.0   25:18.9   8:09  25  51.3       19       M 25-29   
218   404  Lindsey Cunningham             F      Plant City                 FL    US      25:53.5   25:20.0   8:09  24  58.3       9        F 18-24   
219   544  Rene Espinosa                  F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      25:46.5   25:21.0   8:10  37  59.0       13       F 35-39   
220   872  Jessica Hoyer                  F      Tampatampa                 FL    US      25:28.9   25:21.6   8:10  34  58.5       12       F 30-34   
221   2255 Jeannie Mader                  F      St. Petersburg                   US      25:48.3   25:23.0   8:10  29  58.2       7        F 25-29   
222   2048 A. Wulf                        F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      25:23.6   25:23.6   8:10  9   70.6       1        F 8-11    
223   2253 Ryan Jordan                    M      St. Petersburg                   US      26:04.5   25:24.2   8:11  45  56.0       18       M 45-49   
224   2252 Paula Jordan                   F      St. Petersburg                   US      26:04.5   25:24.6   8:11  44  61.3       8        F 40-44   
225   878  Chynna Humphrey                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      25:39.3   25:24.6   8:11  24  58.1       10       F 18-24   
226   1546 Deb Robinson                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      25:37.9   25:29.0   8:12  60  72.7       1        F 60-64   
227   235  Christie Bruner                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      25:55.5   25:29.2   8:12  38  58.9       14       F 35-39   
228   669  A. Garrity                     M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      25:43.4   25:30.4   8:13  11  58.5       2        M 8-11    
229   1960 Kelly Ware                     F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      25:50.3   25:30.4   8:13  52  66.2       3        F 50-54   
230   324  David Cogan                    M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      26:14.3   25:30.7   8:13  44  55.3       19       M 40-44   
231   489  Sarah Donovan                  F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      25:31.5   25:31.5   8:13  55  68.4       4        F 55-59   
232   2009 Katherine Williams             F      Thonotosassa               FL    US      25:58.4   25:31.7   8:13  28  57.8       8        F 25-29   
233   42   Anonymous Participant          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      25:44.5   25:33.7   8:14  53  66.8       4        F 50-54   
234   1679 Todd Shauan                    M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      26:03.5   25:35.9   8:14  47  56.3       19       M 45-49   
235   244  Jennifer Bumbalough            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      26:01.5   25:37.6   8:15  46  61.8       13       F 45-49   
236   538  nina Epperson                  F      YuleeYulee                 FL    US      26:19.0   25:39.1   8:15  30  57.6       13       F 30-34   
237   1389 Tracy Pardue                   F      New Port Richey            FL    US      26:24.2   25:39.1   8:15  35  58.0       15       F 35-39   
238   1385 E. Palmer                      M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      26:00.8   25:40.5   8:16  12  56.2       3        M 12-14   
239   212  Valerie Brand                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      26:07.2   25:41.2   8:16  51  65.0       5        F 50-54   
240   1799 Gregory Stewart                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      26:31.5   25:42.0   8:16  48  56.5       20       M 45-49   
241   1948 Luisa Walker                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      26:27.8   25:44.0   8:17  41  59.3       9        F 40-44   
242   117  Michael Baracz                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      26:01.7   25:46.1   8:18  39  52.8       26       M 35-39   
243   1824 Lisa Swanson                   F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      25:58.2   25:46.1   8:18  50  64.1       6        F 50-54   
244   815  Julian Henderson               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      26:14.5   25:46.7   8:18  37  52.0       27       M 35-39   
245   1201 Beth McFadden                  F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      25:59.2   25:48.9   8:19  56  68.5       5        F 55-59   
246   1940 Heidy Wagner                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      26:35.5   25:49.7   8:19  41  59.0       10       F 40-44   
247   2226 Nina Stokes                    F      Valrico                    FL    US      26:13.3   25:50.5   8:19  48  62.6       14       F 45-49   
248   898  Larry Jamieson                 M      Sarasota                   FL    US      26:14.5   25:53.4   8:20  69  66.8       3        M 65-69   
249   962  Roger Keplinger                M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:05:23.9 25:53.9   8:20  55  59.2       14       M 55-59   
250   1772 Cristina Stanton               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      26:36.0   25:57.4   8:21  40  58.4       11       F 40-44   
251   1400 Corey Patrick                  M      Odessa                     FL    US      26:22.4   26:00.1   8:22  31  50.2       26       M 30-34   
252   1087 Carly Lipsitz                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:07:22.4 26:01.3   8:23  37  57.5       16       F 35-39   
253   304  Leslie Cheteyan                F      Astoria                    NY    US      26:16.1   26:02.0   8:23  34  57.0       14       F 30-34   
254   646  Jessica Gadreau                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      26:16.1   26:02.1   8:23  37  57.5       17       F 35-39   
255   2010 Kevin Williams                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:05:42.8 26:02.2   8:23  28  49.9       20       M 25-29   
256   1631 I. Saraiva                     F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:05:15.6 26:06.0   8:24  12  63.2       3        F 12-14   
257   970  Timothy Kikta                  M      TARPON SPRINGS             FL    US      26:30.0   26:06.4   8:24  56  59.2       15       M 55-59   
258   2254 Joseph Sanderson               M      Milton                           US      26:27.9   26:06.9   8:24  64  63.2       3        M 60-64   
259   1802 Jennifer Stiles                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      26:14.5   26:07.4   8:24  44  59.7       12       F 40-44   
260   2224 Tricia Steinmann               F      Croton on Hudson           NY    US      26:29.8   26:07.6   8:25  43  59.2       13       F 40-44   
261   1463 Emily Popke                    F      Odessa                     FL    US      26:56.3   26:08.5   8:25  33  56.6       15       F 30-34   
262   1422 Carlos Pena                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:26.0 26:09.6   8:25  27  49.6       21       M 25-29   
263   598  Parker Florin                  M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      26:43.1   26:09.8   8:25  28  49.6       22       M 25-29   
264   1626 Jorge Santeiro                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      26:26.2   26:10.9   8:26  50  56.3       9        M 50-54   
265   1184 Christopher McCallus           M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      26:32.7   26:11.4   8:26  45  54.3       21       M 45-49   
266   1763 Tracy Squitieri                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      26:43.9   26:11.4   8:26  50  63.1       7        F 50-54   
267   1578 Nidia Ross                     F      Holiday                    FL    US      26:42.7   26:12.5   8:26  40  57.9       14       F 40-44   
268   1009 DAVID KOMLENIC                 M      Finleyville                PA    US      26:54.3   26:13.4   8:26  59  60.4       16       M 55-59   
269   947  Bonnie Kay                     F      Largo                      FL    US      26:39.5   26:13.5   8:26  49  62.3       15       F 45-49   
270   1901 Alexis Ungerer                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      26:56.8   26:13.5   8:26  31  56.3       16       F 30-34   
271   507  Christina Dubose               F      Plant City                 FL    US      26:41.3   26:14.0   8:27  33  56.4       17       F 30-34   
272   1420 Dave Pelham                    M      Dunedin                    FL    US      26:30.7   26:14.5   8:27  59  60.3       17       M 55-59   
273   1029 Andrea LaLomia                 F      Largo                      FL    US      26:41.3   26:15.6   8:27  49  62.3       16       F 45-49   
274   1871 Alfredo Torrealba              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:09.9   26:16.4   8:27  40  52.2       20       M 40-44   
275   1891 Eric Tsiguloff                 M      Seminole                   FL    US      26:36.8   26:17.7   8:28  24  49.4       7        M 18-24   
276   991  Doug Kluge                     M      Largo                      FL    US      27:07.9   26:18.4   8:28  68  65.0       4        M 65-69   
277   1706 Dana Shuster                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      27:05.8   26:19.0   8:28  43  58.8       15       F 40-44   
278   1277 Asad Moosa                     M      Clearwater                 FL    US      26:55.1   26:19.1   8:28  42  52.8       21       M 40-44   
279   1506 Rick Receveur                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      26:46.5   26:20.5   8:29  49  55.6       22       M 45-49   
280   1991 John Whitehead                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      26:59.4   26:20.6   8:29  40  52.1       22       M 40-44   
281   2194 Robyn Fradette                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:04.5   26:21.3   8:29  30  56.0       18       F 30-34   
282   1443 Lesa Phillips                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      26:49.2   26:24.4   8:30  43  58.6       16       F 40-44   
283   196  Rene Boria                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      27:00.3   26:24.9   8:30  46  54.2       23       M 45-49   
284   301  Edwin Chavez                   M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      26:41.3   26:25.7   8:30  26  49.1       23       M 25-29   
285   107  Jessica Baker                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      26:50.2   26:26.7   8:31  40  57.4       17       F 40-44   
286   469  Megan DiTizio                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      26:27.9   26:27.9   8:31  45  59.4       17       F 45-49   
287   2117 Michael Hartman                M      Valrico                    FL    US      26:54.7   26:28.0   8:31  49  55.3       24       M 45-49   
288   1051 Cheryl Lee                     F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      26:45.5   26:28.1   8:31  53  64.5       8        F 50-54   
289   399  Anthony Cuda                   M      LARGO                      FL    US      26:45.5   26:28.1   8:31  50  55.7       10       M 50-54   
290   596  José Flores                   M      Lutzlutz                   FL    US      1:06:58.8 26:28.4   8:31  41  52.1       23       M 40-44   
291   357  Wayne Cornish                  M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      26:38.2   26:29.0   8:31  51  56.1       11       M 50-54   
292   1826 Aaron Swicker                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      26:47.4   26:29.5   8:32  27  49.0       24       M 25-29   
293   2118 Michael Hendrickson            M      Dunedin                    FL    US      27:00.6   26:29.5   8:32  45  53.7       25       M 45-49   
294   475  Lindsey Dobson                 F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      26:39.4   26:30.2   8:32  14  59.6       4        F 12-14   
295   1359 Rebeca Oliveira                F      Orlando                    FL    US      26:30.3   26:30.3   8:32  20  55.7       11       F 18-24   
296   1232 Dawn Meyer                     F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      26:54.7   26:31.3   8:32  48  61.0       18       F 45-49   
297   563  Lisa Farmer                    F      Seminole                   FL    US      27:01.2   26:31.6   8:32  36  56.2       18       F 35-39   
298   1966 Charlene Weaver                F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      26:44.3   26:31.7   8:32  56  66.7       6        F 55-59   
299   2197 Ricky Howe                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      26:40.7   26:32.1   8:32  64  62.2       4        M 60-64   
300   346  Chelsea Corarito               F      Brandon                    FL    US      27:24.4   26:32.6   8:33  26  55.6       9        F 25-29   
301   1720 Brent Skidmore                 M      Winter Springs             FL    US      27:31.0   26:34.1   8:33  28  48.9       25       M 25-29   
302   1371 Nicholas Ottaviano             M      New Port Richey            FL    US      27:02.5   26:34.6   8:33  56  58.1       18       M 55-59   
303   409  Michele Cyr                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      27:06.5   26:34.7   8:33  45  59.1       19       F 45-49   
304   237  Amanda Brunson                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      27:22.5   26:34.8   8:33  31  55.6       19       F 30-34   
305   2176 Jan Bodack                     F      Odessa                     FL    US      27:09.9   26:35.9   8:34  48  60.8       20       F 45-49   
306   2126 Michael McDermott              M      Tampa                      FL    US      27:35.5   26:35.9   8:34  43  52.6       24       M 40-44   
307   194  Ashlee Borcan                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:08.5   26:40.2   8:35  35  55.7       19       F 35-39   
308   1215 Alyssa McKeown                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      27:03.2   26:40.6   8:35  44  58.4       18       F 40-44   
309   1668 savannah sella                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:05.7   26:42.0   8:36  26  55.3       10       F 25-29   
310   1421 Kathy Peluso                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      26:56.3   26:42.0   8:36  60  69.4       2        F 60-64   
311   298  Larry Chappell                 M      Seffner                    FL    US      1:05:56.3 26:42.5   8:36  46  53.6       26       M 45-49   
312   949  Kendall Kay                    F      Largo                      FL    US      1:06:54.8 26:42.6   8:36  13  60.3       5        F 12-14   
313   1411 Jacek Pawelec                  M      New Port Richey            FL    US      27:04.2   26:43.1   8:36  49  54.8       27       M 45-49   
314   361  Joao G Ferreira Costa          M      Orlando                    FL    US      27:04.8   26:44.4   8:36  24  48.6       8        M 18-24   
315   906  Jennifer Jewell                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      26:53.0   26:45.3   8:37  46  59.2       21       F 45-49   
316   142  Mackenzie Bell                 F      Brooksville                FL    US      26:49.0   26:46.6   8:37  14  58.9       6        F 12-14   
317   977  Leslie Kimball                 F      Venice                     FL    US      1:06:02.1 26:48.4   8:38  48  60.3       22       F 45-49   
318   2262 Jackie Doucette                F      1403 Canterbury Lane Largo       US      26:59.0   26:49.4   8:38  55  65.1       7        F 55-59   
319   1680 Anna Shaw                      F      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:39.5   26:49.7   8:38  52  62.9       9        F 50-54   
320   1688 Jim Sheridan                   M      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:12.8   26:51.0   8:39  68  63.7       5        M 65-69   
321   505  Katherine Drury                F      Brandon                    FL    US      27:00.0   26:51.7   8:39  29  55.0       11       F 25-29   
322   2240 Lauren Mixon                   F      Valrico                          US      27:29.6   26:52.0   8:39  28  55.0       12       F 25-29   
323   1449 Erin Pierce                    F      Dunedin                    FL    US      26:52.0   26:52.0   8:39  44  58.0       19       F 40-44   
324   139  Susan Beasley                  F      Valrico                    FL    US      27:29.5   26:52.1   8:39  38  55.9       20       F 35-39   
325   2271 Emily Redmon                   F      Trinity                          US      27:01.4   26:52.4   8:39  15  57.7       4        F 15-17   
326   45   Allison Alfonso                F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      27:32.1   26:52.6   8:39  39  56.1       21       F 35-39   
327   1085 Jedidiah Lippincott            M      Bradenton                  FL    US      27:41.2   26:53.1   8:39  36  49.6       28       M 35-39   
328   1178 Wesley Mazac                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      27:10.3   26:54.1   8:40  29  48.3       26       M 25-29   
329   1334 Robin Nguyen                   F      Trinity                    FL    US      27:16.4   26:54.7   8:40  35  55.2       22       F 35-39   
330   2035 Michiko Wolcott                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:21.1   26:56.4   8:40  49  60.7       23       F 45-49   
331   893  Suzy Jackson                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      27:11.3   26:57.0   8:40  52  62.6       10       F 50-54   
332   1714 Ashley Simpsom                 F      Odessa                     FL    US      27:14.4   26:57.0   8:40  34  55.0       20       F 30-34   
333   253  Stacey Burroughs               F      Orlando                    FL    US      27:45.3   26:57.2   8:41  40  56.3       20       F 40-44   
334   2192 Dylan Finn                     M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:06:38.0 26:58.3   8:41  26  48.1       27       M 25-29   
335   1438 T. Peterson                    M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      27:33.1   27:00.6   8:42  10  57.5       3        M 8-11    
336   111  Ryan Balcarce                  M      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:08:23.5 27:01.4   8:42  19  48.0       9        M 18-24   
337   760  David Halasz                   M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:06:31.6 27:01.8   8:42  42  51.4       25       M 40-44   
338   397  Erica Csunyo                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:06:28.0 27:02.9   8:42  24  54.6       12       F 18-24   
339   733  Ashley Grigsby                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      27:44.9   27:03.9   8:43  31  54.6       21       F 30-34   
340   2091 Irfan Choudhry                 M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      27:55.3   27:04.0   8:43  44  52.1       26       M 40-44   
341   291  Mailissa Cavanaugh             F      Indian Shores              FL    US      27:13.2   27:06.1   8:43  52  62.3       11       F 50-54   
342   2187 Riley Dingman                  F      Melrose                    FL    US      27:28.3   27:06.5   8:44  19  54.5       13       F 18-24   
343   1821 Terry Suski                    F      Seminole                   FL    US      27:18.3   27:06.6   8:44  53  63.0       12       F 50-54   
344   65   Nick Anderson                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:52.0   27:07.2   8:44  36  49.2       29       M 35-39   
345   938  Kimberley Jordan               F      Tampa                      FL    US      27:38.3   27:07.5   8:44  52  62.2       13       F 50-54   
346   1103 Daniel Lopez                   M      Wylie                      TX    US      27:23.3   27:07.7   8:44  28  47.9       28       M 25-29   
347   2317 Chris Zea                      M      Clearwater                       US      1:08:25.8 27:09.0   8:44  37  49.4       30       M 35-39   
348   2272 Devin Daniels                  M      Trinity                          US      27:20.9   27:11.4   8:45  16  48.7       4        M 15-17   
349   964  Haley Kerr                     F      New Port Richey            FL    US      27:26.0   27:11.4   8:45  38  55.2       23       F 35-39   
350   1541 Sharon Robbins                 F      Spring Hill                FL    US      27:16.5   27:11.4   8:45  61  69.0       3        F 60-64   
351   826  Alicia Herron                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:06:25.0 27:11.7   8:45  32  54.4       22       F 30-34   
352   2302 Sergio Palazzi                 M      Palm harbor                      US      1:06:43.4 27:12.3   8:45  36  49.0       31       M 35-39   
353   1743 Kunal Sonalkar                 M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:06:23.5 27:14.0   8:46  22  47.7       10       M 18-24   
354   2104 Chuck Faulkner                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      27:48.8   27:15.5   8:46  70  64.1       1        M 70-74   
355   2273 Ruth Black                     F      Tampa                            US      27:27.2   27:15.6   8:46  27  54.2       13       F 25-29   
356   1008 Ellen Kohn                     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:21.7   27:16.0   8:47  67  74.3       1        F 65-69   
357   1500 A. Ranson                      M      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:20.5   27:17.3   8:47  10  56.9       4        M 8-11    
358   1764 Kristen St Jean                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      27:41.6   27:17.8   8:47  37  54.8       24       F 35-39   
359   226  Amy Brown                      F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      27:59.7   27:19.2   8:48  36  54.5       25       F 35-39   
360   444  Lori Demro                     F      Orlando                    FL    US      27:34.3   27:19.7   8:48  57  65.4       8        F 55-59   
361   1536 Joseph Rivera                  M      Brooksville                FL    US      1:07:05.8 27:19.8   8:48  46  52.4       28       M 45-49   
362   314  Brai Clark                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:07:05.8 27:19.8   8:48  23  54.0       14       F 18-24   
363   2162 Renato Whitaker                M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:08:10.5 27:21.5   8:48  31  47.7       27       M 30-34   
364   325  Jennifer Cogan                 F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      28:09.0   27:25.0   8:49  43  56.4       21       F 40-44   
365   762  Anonymous Participant          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      27:39.6   27:26.5   8:50  56  64.4       9        F 55-59   
366   1745 Chris Sorensen                 M      Port Richey                FL    US      28:07.3   27:28.2   8:51  37  48.8       32       M 35-39   
367   2167 Karen Alexeev                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      27:34.5   27:28.4   8:51  65  71.8       2        F 65-69   
368   1107 Diana Loucks                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      27:57.7   27:28.7   8:51  49  59.5       24       F 45-49   
369   1955 Dana Wanek                     F      Seminole                   FL    US      27:46.0   27:29.0   8:51  46  57.7       25       F 45-49   
370   275  Dan Capozzelli                 M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      27:45.5   27:31.8   8:52  63  59.5       5        M 60-64   
371   720  J. Gray                        F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:30.4   27:32.4   8:52  10  63.1       2        F 8-11    
372   2115 Steve Hall                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      28:08.8   27:32.6   8:52  54  55.2       12       M 50-54   
373   719  Jennifer Gray                  F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:31.8   27:32.8   8:52  35  54.0       26       F 35-39   
374   1734 Shannon Smith                  F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      28:03.0   27:33.2   8:52  33  53.7       23       F 30-34   
375   312  Rosalee Cipolla                F      New Port Richey            FL    US      27:54.1   27:34.3   8:52  40  55.0       22       F 40-44   
376   121  Brian Barker                   M      Brandon                    FL    US      28:25.9   27:34.3   8:52  33  47.6       28       M 30-34   
377   683  Dustin Geselius                M      Brandon                    FL    US      1:06:44.5 27:35.1   8:53  30  47.2       29       M 30-34   
378   624  Miguel Frasquillo              M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:07:08.8 27:35.3   8:53  52  54.3       13       M 50-54   
379   483  A. Domico                      F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:06:49.3 27:37.0   8:53  11  61.2       3        F 8-11    
380   1034 Heather Lance                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      28:19.6   27:38.3   8:54  42  55.5       23       F 40-44   
381   2250 David Shiner                   M      St Pete                          US      27:47.8   27:39.4   8:54  46  51.8       29       M 45-49   
382   1126 Jodi Luu                       F      Tampa                      FL    US      28:26.5   27:39.7   8:54  43  55.9       24       F 40-44   
383   2053 Mellissa Yeloushan             F      Odessa                     FL    US      28:16.4   27:40.5   8:54  40  54.8       25       F 40-44   
384   701  Lisa Gomborone                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      27:49.3   27:41.1   8:55  54  62.4       14       F 50-54   
385   1636 Stephanie Scarlett             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:23.9   27:41.4   8:55  29  53.3       14       F 25-29   
386   821  Eleazar Hernandez              M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:08:07.3 27:41.9   8:55  29  46.9       29       M 25-29   
387   1646 Robert Schearer                M      Lakeland                   FL    US      28:32.2   27:41.9   8:55  41  49.8       27       M 40-44   
388   431  Susan DeBuhr                   F      Dunedin                    FL    US      27:53.3   27:42.6   8:55  43  55.8       26       F 40-44   
389   919  Keely Johnson                  F      Largo                      FL    US      27:47.8   27:42.7   8:55  32  53.3       24       F 30-34   
390   1219 Emily McMullen                 F      Plant City                 FL    US      28:10.9   27:43.1   8:55  22  53.3       15       F 18-24   
391   2032 Natalie Wiseman                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:15.3   27:46.7   8:56  41  54.9       27       F 40-44   
392   1637 Karen Scarpinato               F      Seminole                   FL    US      27:56.7   27:48.9   8:57  63  69.2       4        F 60-64   
393   660  Karen Garcia                   F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      28:31.0   27:50.0   8:58  36  53.5       27       F 35-39   
394   471  Danielle Dixon                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:09:10.6 27:51.5   8:58  33  53.1       25       F 30-34   
395   1155 Edy Martel                     F      Longwood                   FL    US      28:48.8   27:52.0   8:58  41  54.7       28       F 40-44   
396   23   Devaughn Accoo                 M      Zephyrhills                FL    US      1:07:01.1 27:52.2   8:58  23  46.6       11       M 18-24   
397   2243 Joseph Orthoefer               M      Tampa                            US      28:48.7   27:54.4   8:59  48  52.1       30       M 45-49   
398   1022 Phillip Kupczyk                M      Hudson                     FL    US      28:15.0   27:55.5   8:59  42  49.8       28       M 40-44   
399   520  Melody Edwards                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      28:14.8   27:56.2   9:00  37  53.6       28       F 35-39   
400   2018 Clarence Williams lV           M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:07:29.8 27:56.7   9:00  49  52.4       31       M 45-49   
401   712  Keith Gough                    M      Indianapolis               IN    US      28:30.5   28:00.7   9:01  46  51.1       32       M 45-49   
402   1172 Karen Mathews                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      28:16.2   28:01.6   9:01  62  67.8       5        F 60-64   
403   403  Brian Cullum                   M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      28:48.5   28:02.2   9:01  38  48.2       33       M 35-39   
404   763  C. Hall                        M      Largo                      FL    US      28:38.1   28:03.3   9:02  8   61.2       5        M 8-11    
405   2161 Emma-Jean Weinstein            F      Cambridge                  MA    US      28:57.8   28:03.7   9:02  26  52.6       15       F 25-29   
406   1835 Rachael Taft                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      28:36.5   28:04.2   9:02  30  52.6       26       F 30-34   
407   1177 April Mazac                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      28:25.0   28:05.2   9:02  35  52.9       29       F 35-39   
408   179  Jennifer Blunier               F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      28:35.9   28:05.6   9:03  35  52.9       30       F 35-39   
409   1889 Megan Trimble                  F      San Antonio                FL    US      1:07:27.2 28:06.1   9:03  34  52.8       27       F 30-34   
410   1917 Marcelino Velez                M      Port Richey                FL    US      28:45.0   28:06.2   9:03  49  52.1       33       M 45-49   
411   2183 Schuyler Cruz                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:09:32.6 28:07.4   9:03  21  46.2       12       M 18-24   
412   96   Tia Badger                     F      Seminole                   FL    US      28:39.7   28:07.4   9:03  36  53.0       31       F 35-39   
413   1145 Brady Malone                   M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:09:29.8 28:07.5   9:03  28  46.2       30       M 25-29   
414   1033 Betty Lambert                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      28:20.9   28:08.4   9:03  48  57.5       26       F 45-49   
415   2204 Lizet Leal                     F      Clearwater                 FL    US      28:51.4   28:09.8   9:04  30  52.4       28       F 30-34   
416   1635 William Scarle                 M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:09:33.0 28:09.8   9:04  30  46.2       30       M 30-34   
417   1788 Bonny Stephens                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      28:46.0   28:10.0   9:04  55  62.0       10       F 55-59   
418   1281 Susan More                     F      Clearwater                 FL    US      28:46.7   28:10.0   9:04  45  55.8       27       F 45-49   
419   2160 Ben Weber                      M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:07:30.3 28:10.9   9:04  32  46.4       31       M 30-34   
420   236  Shay Bruno                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:08:43.0 28:11.0   9:04  46  56.2       28       F 45-49   
421   747  Jonathan Guthrie               M      Seffner                    FL    US      28:48.1   28:11.3   9:04  33  46.6       32       M 30-34   
422   2023 Barbara Wilson                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:03.5   28:11.5   9:04  36  52.9       32       F 35-39   
423   1350 Marcelo Noronha                M      Santos                           BR      28:25.3   28:11.6   9:04  52  53.1       14       M 50-54   
424   344  Grant Cooper                   M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:08:42.4 28:11.8   9:05  54  54.0       15       M 50-54   
425   151  Holly Joy Berkey               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      28:38.0   28:11.9   9:05  35  52.7       33       F 35-39   
426   1233 Jerome Meyers                  M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      29:03.6   28:14.8   9:06  48  51.5       34       M 45-49   
427   1651 Stephanie Schmid               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      28:44.3   28:14.9   9:06  41  54.0       29       F 40-44   
428   1980 Michael Weimar                 M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:05.5   28:16.2   9:06  45  50.3       35       M 45-49   
429   2038 Susan Womack                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      28:41.2   28:16.5   9:06  53  60.4       15       F 50-54   
430   1627 Sandy Santeiro                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      28:31.6   28:16.9   9:06  48  57.2       29       F 45-49   
431   2007 Haley Williams                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:07:40.4 28:17.5   9:06  26  52.2       16       F 25-29   
432   2260 Wendy Buheit                   F      Clearwater                       US      28:56.5   28:18.3   9:07  49  57.8       30       F 45-49   
433   790  Gregory Hartney                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:08:11.9 28:20.8   9:07  32  46.2       33       M 30-34   
434   1162 Jennifer Martinez              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:07:30.9 28:21.0   9:07  39  53.2       34       F 35-39   
435   1838 Sarah Tanfield                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:08:10.5 28:21.4   9:08  29  52.1       17       F 25-29   
436   834  Kelley Hewett                  F      Dunedin                    FL    US      28:59.5   28:21.5   9:08  50  58.2       16       F 50-54   
437   2005 Madeline Willey                F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:08:00.5 28:22.7   9:08  39  53.2       35       F 35-39   
438   91   Mileidys Ayres                 F      Lutz                       FL    US      28:32.8   28:23.0   9:08  43  54.5       30       F 40-44   
439   1261 Karina Mong                    F      Dover                      FL    US      29:06.8   28:23.2   9:08  37  52.7       36       F 35-39   
440   2080 John Bales                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:09:21.1 28:23.5   9:08  31  46.0       34       M 30-34   
441   1120 Stuart Luff                    M      BELLEAIR BLUFFS            FL    US      28:35.3   28:24.2   9:09  50  51.9       16       M 50-54   
442   224  Rick Bronson                   M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:17.4   28:24.6   9:09  60  56.2       6        M 60-64   
443   836  Brad Hidalgo                   M      Orlando                    FL    US      28:53.5   28:26.7   9:09  48  51.1       36       M 45-49   
444   1198 Erika McDermott                F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:25.0   28:26.9   9:09  41  53.6       31       F 40-44   
445   2174 Wendy Barnes                   F      Holiday                    FL    US      28:34.3   28:27.7   9:10  43  54.3       32       F 40-44   
446   2286 Kevin Baldwin                  M      Safety harbor                    US      1:09:10.5 28:30.4   9:11  53  53.0       17       M 50-54   
447   1141 Ritchie Malapira               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:04.5   28:30.4   9:11  38  47.4       34       M 35-39   
448   1349 Darlene Nogle                  F      Oviedo                     FL    US      28:47.1   28:30.9   9:11  59  64.2       11       F 55-59   
449   666  Samuel Garnatz                 M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:19.2   28:32.7   9:11  30  45.6       35       M 30-34   
450   293  Carla Cervantes                F      Tampa                      FL    US      28:50.5   28:32.9   9:11  42  53.8       33       F 40-44   
451   665  Jenna Garnatz                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:19.5   28:33.0   9:11  28  51.7       18       F 25-29   
452   428  Martin de Bruin                M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:12.0   28:35.2   9:12  48  50.8       37       M 45-49   
453   1014 Brad Kramer                    M      Orlando                    FL    US      29:03.0   28:36.1   9:12  56  54.0       19       M 55-59   
454   750  Steve Guy                      M      Dunedin                    FL    US      29:26.7   28:36.2   9:12  32  45.7       36       M 30-34   
455   2011 Kimberly Williams              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      29:23.5   28:36.2   9:12  35  52.0       37       F 35-39   
456   1182 Nicholas McAllister            M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:38.5   28:37.7   9:13  26  45.4       31       M 25-29   
457   512  Christina DuPont               F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      29:26.5   28:39.5   9:13  35  51.9       38       F 35-39   
458   714  Rachel Graf                    F      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:07.2   28:39.6   9:13  24  51.5       16       F 18-24   
459   1698 Ellen Shriver                  F      Belleair Beach             FL    US      1:08:27.8 28:40.1   9:14  53  59.6       17       F 50-54   
460   1695 Tonia Shook                    F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:07:47.8 28:40.7   9:14  44  54.3       34       F 40-44   
461   1205 Scott McGaha                   M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      28:50.1   28:41.6   9:14  53  52.6       18       M 50-54   
462   552  Kimberly Everitt               F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      29:05.8   28:41.7   9:14  47  55.8       31       F 45-49   
463   515  Robert Eaton                   M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:29.6   28:43.1   9:15  36  46.4       35       M 35-39   
464   628  Benjamin Freeman               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:07:51.0 28:43.2   9:15  42  48.4       29       M 40-44   
465   1663 Todd Seiden                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      29:18.0   28:43.4   9:15  48  50.6       38       M 45-49   
466   1116 Asti Luff                      F      BELLEAIR BLUFFS            FL    US      29:00.5   28:43.5   9:15  16  53.1       5        F 15-17   
467   986  Danielle Kissel                F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:14.7   28:43.9   9:15  23  51.4       17       F 18-24   
468   942  Kelly Jutras                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:18.0   28:43.9   9:15  24  51.4       18       F 18-24   
469   754  Tricia Hackworth               F      Bradenton                  FL    US      28:59.5   28:44.0   9:15  48  56.3       32       F 45-49   
470   1071 Susan Leuthold                 F      Odessa                     FL    US      29:03.4   28:44.3   9:15  46  55.2       33       F 45-49   
471   936  Tim Jones                      M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:10:45.3 28:44.5   9:15  32  45.5       37       M 30-34   
472   1293 mishka moronta                 F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:07:55.1 28:44.5   9:15  13  56.1       7        F 12-14   
473   1380 Javier Pagan Pagan             M      Ruskin                     FL    US      29:09.2   28:44.8   9:15  35  46.2       36       M 35-39   
474   190  Jim Bonenfant                  M      Dunedin                    FL    US      29:21.8   28:45.0   9:15  49  50.9       39       M 45-49   
475   20   Melissa Abreu Toyens           F      Ruskin                     FL    US      29:10.6   28:46.0   9:16  34  51.6       29       F 30-34   
476   485  E. Domico                      M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:31.5   28:46.7   9:16  8   59.7       6        M 8-11    
477   545  Megan Estel                    F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:08:01.8 28:47.5   9:16  32  51.3       30       F 30-34   
478   1464 Jessika Poppe                  F      Palmetto                   FL    US      29:19.3   28:47.6   9:16  27  51.3       19       F 25-29   
479   914  Corbet Johnson                 M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:27.9   28:48.6   9:16  20  45.1       13       M 18-24   
480   921  Anonymous Participant          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:26.1   28:48.6   9:16  49  56.8       34       F 45-49   
481   625  Brianna Frazee                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:14.9   28:49.9   9:17  30  51.2       31       F 30-34   
482   874  Jenna Huetten                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:32.0   28:51.9   9:17  26  51.2       20       F 25-29   
483   2024 Christany Wilson               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:12.3   28:52.1   9:18  29  51.2       21       F 25-29   
484   359  Prudence Corrigan              F      Spring Hill                FL    US      29:41.3   28:52.7   9:18  40  52.5       35       F 40-44   
485   2130 Shawn Miles                    F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:09:10.3 28:53.2   9:18  39  52.2       39       F 35-39   
486   695  Benjamin Glossop               M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      29:23.3   28:54.3   9:18  45  49.2       40       M 45-49   
487   1036 lewis langford                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:44.0   28:54.8   9:18  56  53.4       20       M 55-59   
488   57   Cynthia Amaya                  F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      29:18.5   28:54.9   9:18  52  58.4       18       F 50-54   
489   651  Corbyn Galloway                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:24.1   28:55.1   9:18  26  51.1       22       F 25-29   
490   2203 Timothy Lai                    M      Brandon                    FL    US      29:40.7   28:55.3   9:19  25  44.9       32       M 25-29   
491   333  Vilmaris Conigliaro            F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:40.5   28:56.0   9:19  29  51.0       23       F 25-29   
492   1440 Loc Pham                       M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:08:03.6 28:56.2   9:19  24  44.9       14       M 18-24   
493   1920 Michael Vento                  M      Land O Lakesl              FL    US      1:08:25.0 28:56.6   9:19  40  47.4       30       M 40-44   
494   1564 Tessa Rogari                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      29:35.4   28:57.0   9:19  19  51.0       19       F 18-24   
495   1594 Nicky Lee Russell              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:43.6   28:57.7   9:19  32  45.2       38       M 30-34   
496   653  Anne Gamache                   F      Seminole                   FL    US      29:25.0   29:00.0   9:20  52  58.2       19       F 50-54   
497   648  Anne Gallacher                 F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      29:00.7   29:00.7   9:20  48  55.7       35       F 45-49   
498   1672 Stefanie Seropian              F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:16.9   29:00.7   9:20  51  57.6       20       F 50-54   
499   895  Myra James                     F      Largo                      FL    US      1:08:50.6 29:01.5   9:21  52  58.2       21       F 50-54   
500   262  Kaity Byrd                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:51.8   29:02.2   9:21  25  50.9       24       F 25-29   
501   1576 Sonja Rosario                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:39.3   29:03.1   9:21  35  51.2       40       F 35-39   
502   1248 Azalia Miranda                 F      Riverview                  FL    US      29:39.3   29:03.5   9:21  37  51.5       41       F 35-39   
503   302  Joanna Cheshire                F      Tampa                      FL    US      29:46.8   29:04.0   9:21  34  51.0       32       F 30-34   
504   227  Jill Brown                     F      Largo                      FL    US      29:47.2   29:04.7   9:22  48  55.6       36       F 45-49   
505   1845 Malcolm Tennant                M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:08:33.1 29:05.2   9:22  65  57.2       6        M 65-69   
506   416  Liam Darmody                   M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:10:32.8 29:07.2   9:22  21  44.6       15       M 18-24   
507   231  Mike Brown                     M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:09:57.8 29:09.7   9:23  46  49.1       41       M 45-49   
508   1312 Susan Murphy                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:08:26.3 29:10.0   9:23  52  57.9       22       F 50-54   
509   2266 Kevin Bourgeois                M      12400 us19 n lot 426             US      29:32.2   29:10.9   9:24  56  52.9       21       M 55-59   
510   2298 Nina Griffin                   F      Tampa                            US      29:43.0   29:11.2   9:24  49  56.0       37       F 45-49   
511   1489 CARLOS PUENTES                 M      Dade City                  FL    US      29:23.9   29:11.3   9:24  49  50.1       42       M 45-49   
512   1903 Phil Valenziano                M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:09:34.6 29:12.0   9:24  47  49.4       43       M 45-49   
513   606  Joseph Folsom                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:53.7   29:12.2   9:24  60  54.7       7        M 60-64   
514   635  Kristi Frye                    F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      29:35.2   29:13.7   9:24  48  55.3       38       F 45-49   
515   663  Benjamin Gardner               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:10:08.9 29:14.8   9:25  34  45.1       39       M 30-34   
516   453  Susan Di Carlo                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:27.3   29:15.6   9:25  62  64.9       6        F 60-64   
517   2310 Willie McCoy                   M      Lawrenceville                    US      29:16.4   29:16.4   9:25  49  50.0       44       M 45-49   
518   1704 Sarah Shugart                  F      Dexter                     MI    US      29:32.0   29:16.7   9:25  51  57.0       23       F 50-54   
519   540  Cassie Erickson                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:09:08.3 29:16.7   9:25  33  50.5       33       F 30-34   
520   1324 Anonymous Participant          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:10:29.7 29:16.8   9:25  46  54.1       39       F 45-49   
521   1678 Anne Shauan                    F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      29:43.3   29:17.1   9:26  46  54.1       40       F 45-49   
522   755  Darin Hagerman                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:49.3   29:17.4   9:26  30  44.4       40       M 30-34   
523   676  Charles Gaziano                M      Alpharetta                 GA    US      29:25.5   29:18.4   9:26  55  52.3       22       M 55-59   
524   954  Mary Ann Keller                F      Dunedin                    FL    US      29:58.2   29:18.9   9:26  57  61.0       12       F 55-59   
525   2201 Eliza Krajewska                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:08:53.6 29:19.7   9:26  29  50.3       25       F 25-29   
526   1755 Maria Spanolios-Braden         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:55.4   29:20.0   9:26  45  53.6       41       F 45-49   
527   1591 Becky Russell                  F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      29:49.3   29:22.3   9:27  56  60.2       13       F 55-59   
528   1606 Ann Salazar                    F      DunedinDunedin             FL    US      1:08:38.3 29:22.9   9:27  47  54.5       42       F 45-49   
529   716  Dionna Grant                   F      Dover                      FL    US      30:10.6   29:23.4   9:28  36  50.7       42       F 35-39   
530   2307 Peter Scott                    M      Clearwater                       US      1:08:31.8 29:23.5   9:28  76  64.9       1        M 75-79   
531   1365 Lolita Ontiveros               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:09:03.1 29:23.8   9:28  34  50.5       34       F 30-34   
532   33   Angela Aguas                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:09:49.6 29:24.0   9:28  39  51.3       43       F 35-39   
533   721  Holly Graziadio                F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      29:41.3   29:24.9   9:28  41  51.8       36       F 40-44   
534   2313 Federico Biancolini            M      503 Cleveland st                 US      1:08:42.6 29:25.2   9:28  28  44.1       33       M 25-29   
535   981  Shelby King                    F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      29:58.4   29:25.4   9:28  31  50.2       35       F 30-34   
536   2184 Chad Davis                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      30:18.7   29:26.5   9:29  27  44.1       34       M 25-29   
537   2247 Harstan Krieger                M      Tampa                            US      1:10:17.6 29:27.0   9:29  37  45.6       37       M 35-39   
538   2120 Molly Johnson                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      29:28.5   29:28.5   9:29  65  66.9       3        F 65-69   
539   726  Melissa Greenwood              F      Lithia                     FL    US      30:18.1   29:29.6   9:30  44  52.8       37       F 40-44   
540   1148 ARVINDH MANI                   M      Gainesville                FL    US      1:11:03.1 29:29.6   9:30  27  44.0       35       M 25-29   
541   2233 Frank Weber                    M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      29:41.3   29:29.7   9:30  44  47.8       31       M 40-44   
542   783  joshua harner                  M      Riverview                  FL    US      30:23.0   29:30.2   9:30  36  45.2       38       M 35-39   
543   153  Louis Bermudez                 M      New Port Richey            FL    US      30:18.0   29:30.2   9:30  31  44.2       41       M 30-34   
544   1804 Richard Stocks                 M      New Port Richey            FL    US      29:30.3   29:30.3   9:30  49  49.6       45       M 45-49   
545   735  Maria Grob                     F      Odessa                     FL    US      30:18.0   29:30.5   9:30  36  50.5       44       F 35-39   
546   2067 Z. Zeledon                     F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:08:58.7 29:31.5   9:30  9   60.7       4        F 8-11    
547   336  Jean Connolly-Cochrane         F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      30:13.5   29:36.7   9:32  67  68.4       4        F 65-69   
548   1950 Matthew Walker                 M      Hazel Park                 MI    US      30:07.0   29:37.2   9:32  47  48.7       46       M 45-49   
549   1550 Paul Robinson                  M      Ruskin                     FL    US      1:10:17.7 29:37.9   9:32  38  45.6       39       M 35-39   
550   1697 Heather Shortt                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      29:48.6   29:38.8   9:33  35  50.1       45       F 35-39   
551   736  Richard Gross                  M      Spring Hill                FL    US      29:49.9   29:39.9   9:33  36  44.9       40       M 35-39   
552   1241 Kevin Miller                   M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:10:17.5 29:41.6   9:33  47  48.6       47       M 45-49   
553   725  Jason Greenleaf                M      Dover                      FL    US      30:32.8   29:42.0   9:34  33  44.2       42       M 30-34   
554   2180 Dawn Carter-Bristol            F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:09:06.3 29:42.7   9:34  55  58.8       14       F 55-59   
555   671  Michelle Garrity               F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      29:56.0   29:42.8   9:34  51  56.2       24       F 50-54   
556   588  V. Fiorilli                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      30:14.9   29:43.2   9:34  10  52.3       7        M 8-11    
557   587  Stephen Fiorilli               M      Tampa                      FL    US      30:14.9   29:43.2   9:34  38  45.5       41       M 35-39   
558   476  Anonymous Participant          F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:21.2   29:43.6   9:34  33  49.8       36       F 30-34   
559   1298 Barbara Ann Morrissey          F      New Port Richey            FL    US      30:04.9   29:44.6   9:34  70  71.0       1        F 70-74   
560   2232 Beooke vecsey                  F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:15.5   29:44.9   9:35  18  49.9       20       F 18-24   
561   2041 Karen Wood                     F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      29:59.4   29:45.5   9:35  56  59.4       15       F 55-59   
562   1857 G. Thompson                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:08:58.8 29:46.7   9:35  12  48.5       4        M 12-14   
563   1676 Amy Shafran                    F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:07.6   29:47.1   9:35  49  54.9       43       F 45-49   
564   1279 Isidoros Moraitis              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:10:32.1 29:48.0   9:36  48  48.8       48       M 45-49   
565   1278 Ali Moraitis                   F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:10:31.3 29:50.1   9:36  44  52.2       38       F 40-44   
566   1381 Morgan Palasti                 F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      30:22.8   29:50.3   9:36  20  49.5       21       F 18-24   
567   2295 Michelle Owens                 F      Tampa                            US      1:11:43.8 29:50.7   9:36  41  51.1       39       F 40-44   
568   1256 Rebecca Mohan-Gonzales         F      Dunedin                    FL    US      30:41.7   29:51.1   9:36  30  49.5       37       F 30-34   
569   1352 Tiffany Novitsky               F      Largo                      FL    US      1:09:40.1 29:52.4   9:37  32  49.5       38       F 30-34   
570   842  Michele Hirning                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:10:10.3 29:53.2   9:37  45  52.6       44       F 45-49   
571   559  Michael Fanning                M      Valrico                    FL    US      30:17.0   29:56.1   9:38  62  54.2       8        M 60-64   
572   189  Michelle Bombaugh              F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:09:34.6 29:57.6   9:39  37  50.0       46       F 35-39   
573   623  Jami Frasquillo                F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:09:30.9 29:57.8   9:39  49  54.6       45       F 45-49   
574   1063 Pamela Lempicki                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      30:45.3   29:59.0   9:39  47  53.4       46       F 45-49   
575   74   Kim Aqabli                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:10:27.6 29:59.5   9:39  43  51.6       40       F 40-44   
576   1419 Karen Pehl                     F      Richmond                   VA    US      29:59.9   29:59.9   9:39  52  56.3       25       F 50-54   
577   1482 Joann Price                    F      Seminole                   FL    US      30:49.6   30:00.4   9:39  53  56.9       26       F 50-54   
578   2294 Peter Daigle                   M      Dedham                           US      30:40.5   30:00.8   9:40  70  58.2       2        M 70-74   
579   1716 Elzina Singh                   F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:47.0   30:02.1   9:40  44  51.9       41       F 40-44   
580   805  Holly Heck                     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:46.5   30:02.5   9:40  46  52.8       47       F 45-49   
581   974  Michelle Kilpatrick            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      30:52.2   30:03.6   9:41  43  51.5       42       F 40-44   
582   288  Kellie Cash                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:09:53.5 30:03.6   9:41  48  53.8       48       F 45-49   
583   972  E. Kilpatrick                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      30:52.2   30:03.9   9:41  11  49.6       8        M 8-11    
584   882  Missy Hussey                   F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:09:36.0 30:03.9   9:41  46  52.7       49       F 45-49   
585   1819 Debi Surrett                   F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      30:57.0   30:04.6   9:41  58  60.2       16       F 55-59   
586   804  Dana Heck                      M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      30:49.8   30:05.0   9:41  51  49.4       19       M 50-54   
587   1035 Diane Lane                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      30:24.0   30:05.8   9:41  48  53.7       50       F 45-49   
588   2001 John Wilder                    M      Port Richey                FL    US      1:09:39.3 30:06.2   9:41  50  49.0       20       M 50-54   
589   1225 Erin Meconnahey                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:09:46.6 30:06.6   9:41  48  53.7       51       F 45-49   
590   950  Geraldine Keating              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:01.6   30:08.6   9:42  43  51.3       43       F 40-44   
591   1252 Christina Mitchelson           F      Odessassa                  FL    US      30:28.5   30:08.8   9:42  50  54.8       27       F 50-54   
592   123  Emily Barnes                   F      Lutz                       FL    US      31:10.2   30:09.1   9:42  35  49.3       47       F 35-39   
593   1341 Michele Nisi                   F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:12:12.3 30:11.4   9:43  38  49.7       48       F 35-39   
594   2311 Janice Gularte                 F      Clearwater                       US      1:09:24.7 30:14.1   9:44  68  67.9       5        F 65-69   
595   2314 Jelena Lugli                   F      Clearwater                       US      1:11:48.9 30:15.2   9:44  42  50.7       44       F 40-44   
596   104  Lisa Bailey                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      30:55.3   30:17.5   9:45  35  49.1       49       F 35-39   
597   327  Jessica Coles                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:09:27.1 30:17.7   9:45  31  48.7       39       F 30-34   
598   1829 Adam T                         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:12:55.8 30:20.0   9:46  42  45.8       32       M 40-44   
599   2092 Hannah Claxton                 F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:09:52.6 30:20.7   9:46  30  48.7       40       F 30-34   
600   1368 Anonymous Participant          F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:10:28.4 30:21.3   9:46  38  49.5       50       F 35-39   
601   1147 Lauren Mangine                 F      Belleair                   FL    US      30:56.0   30:21.5   9:46  26  48.6       26       F 25-29   
602   2163 Stephen Wilk                   M      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:09:52.7 30:21.6   9:46  27  42.8       36       M 25-29   
603   355  Oriana Cordero                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:09:38.8 30:22.1   9:46  36  49.1       51       F 35-39   
604   280  Chuck Carlton                  M      Largo                      FL    US      1:12:13.3 30:22.3   9:47  59  52.1       23       M 55-59   
605   429  Liz De Jesus                   F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:10:40.6 30:25.1   9:47  23  48.5       22       F 18-24   
606   411  Wolfgang Daher                 M      Witten                     NW    DE      31:12.0   30:27.0   9:48  55  50.4       24       M 55-59   
607   1810 Jay Stutz                      M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:09:50.9 30:28.1   9:48  46  47.0       49       M 45-49   
608   1061 Jacqueline LeJeune             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:10:42.7 30:28.1   9:48  35  48.8       52       F 35-39   
609   440  Tony Delavan                   M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:09:41.9 30:28.3   9:48  46  47.0       50       M 45-49   
610   73   Lisa Antle                     F      Port Richey                FL    US      1:09:35.6 30:28.3   9:48  47  52.5       52       F 45-49   
611   937  T. Jones                       M      Odessa                     FL    US      30:53.5   30:28.4   9:49  9   53.4       9        M 8-11    
612   2100 Phillip Drake                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      31:01.6   30:29.1   9:49  45  46.6       51       M 45-49   
613   1263 Annette Montford               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:11:50.1 30:34.9   9:51  58  59.2       17       F 55-59   
614   2164 Dan Wooten                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:10:37.6 30:35.5   9:51  38  44.2       42       M 35-39   
615   463  Tara Dillon                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      31:17.0   30:36.1   9:51  40  49.6       45       F 40-44   
616   2235 Mike Newton                    M      Safety Harbor                    US      31:19.5   30:36.2   9:51  57  50.9       25       M 55-59   
617   1191 Helen McCoy Kwiat              F      Casselberry                FL    US      31:28.6   30:40.3   9:52  56  57.7       18       F 55-59   
618   644  Dana Gaca                      F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      31:11.0   30:41.8   9:53  43  50.4       46       F 40-44   
619   2316 Anna Pomazan                   F      Clearwater                       US      1:09:51.6 30:41.8   9:53  36  48.5       53       F 35-39   
620   1484 Jennifer Priddy                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:09:50.9 30:42.0   9:53  42  50.0       47       F 40-44   
621   849  Brandi Holden                  F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:12:39.6 30:42.8   9:53  39  49.1       54       F 35-39   
622   2281 Ana Ornelas                    F      St pete                          US      31:36.3   30:42.8   9:53  40  49.4       48       F 40-44   
623   1509 bonnie reenstra                F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:10:02.4 30:42.8   9:53  50  53.8       28       F 50-54   
624   171  Tanya Blackburn                F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:10:12.3 30:45.0   9:54  34  48.2       41       F 30-34   
625   1481 Duane Price                    M      Seminole                   FL    US      31:35.1   30:46.0   9:54  53  49.1       21       M 50-54   
626   2146 Amy Scoggins                   F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:10:40.6 30:47.6   9:55  46  51.5       53       F 45-49   
627   2107 Marie Gardner                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:10:23.8 30:47.7   9:55  48  52.5       54       F 45-49   
628   1853 Craig Thomas                   M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:10:08.7 30:47.9   9:55  37  43.6       43       M 35-39   
629   1343 Amy Noble                      F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:10:09.1 30:48.6   9:55  35  48.3       55       F 35-39   
630   2299 Corice Hopper                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:42.8 30:49.1   9:55  36  48.3       56       F 35-39   
631   664  Jacqueline Gardner             F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:19.7   30:50.5   9:56  39  48.9       57       F 35-39   
632   405  Rebecca Cunningham             F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:12:34.0 30:50.6   9:56  37  48.5       58       F 35-39   
633   580  Tristan Ficarro                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:51.4   30:50.7   9:56  23  42.1       16       M 18-24   
634   105  Angela Baker                   F      Largo                      FL    US      31:00.4   30:51.6   9:56  60  60.1       7        F 60-64   
635   343  Jennifer Cooksey               F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:10:18.8 30:52.7   9:56  47  51.8       55       F 45-49   
636   1040 Cory Lauscher                  M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:12:10.8 30:53.8   9:57  46  46.3       52       M 45-49   
637   1902 Juan Urizar                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:10:31.3 30:54.1   9:57  25  42.0       37       M 25-29   
638   979  Mark King                      M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:10:29.5 30:55.9   9:57  61  52.1       9        M 60-64   
639   165  Nicole Bigio                   F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:11:48.8 30:56.7   9:58  37  48.4       59       F 35-39   
640   1790 Jennifer Stephens              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:10:38.0 30:57.2   9:58  41  49.3       49       F 40-44   
641   1480 Mike Prevatt                   M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:11:30.1 31:01.0   9:59  51  47.9       22       M 50-54   
642   2152 Roxanne Tanner                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:11:50.5 31:01.2   9:59  31  47.6       42       F 30-34   
643   992  Alex Klyczek                   M      Davenport                  FL    US      1:12:41.3 31:01.2   9:59  28  41.9       38       M 25-29   
644   548  Yvette Eudy                    F      Gibsonton                  FL    US      1:10:15.6 31:01.5   9:59  51  53.8       29       F 50-54   
645   993  Lauren Klyczek                 F      Davenport                  FL    US      1:12:41.7 31:01.6   9:59  28  47.6       27       F 25-29   
646   1822 Cameron Sutherland             M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:10:54.1 31:03.6   10:00 22  41.8       17       M 18-24   
647   315  Chelby Clark                   F      DunedinDunedin             FL    US      31:34.9   31:04.3   10:00 43  49.8       50       F 40-44   
648   300  casandra chatman               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:45.3   31:04.3   10:00 48  52.0       56       F 45-49   
649   1144 Brittany Mallory               F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:10:13.4 31:04.5   10:00 29  47.5       28       F 25-29   
650   192  Hillary Bonsal                 F      Largo                      FL    US      1:12:10.4 31:08.5   10:01 26  47.4       29       F 25-29   
651   1548 Melissa Robinson               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:10:48.6 31:09.1   10:02 46  50.9       57       F 45-49   
652   1131 Shana Mabie                    F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      31:37.1   31:09.6   10:02 40  48.7       51       F 40-44   
653   2128 Anonymous Participant          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      31:42.2   31:10.5   10:02 49  52.4       58       F 45-49   
654   1683 Sarah Shelden                  F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:11:49.7 31:10.8   10:02 32  47.4       43       F 30-34   
655   2200 Rama Durga Tammaya Naidu Kolla M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:03.3 31:11.4   10:02 25  41.6       39       M 25-29   
656   951  Jonathan Keebler               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:11:36.9 31:11.6   10:02 37  43.0       44       M 35-39   
657   26   Amy Adams                      F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:13:04.5 31:11.8   10:02 43  49.6       52       F 40-44   
658   1160 Megan Martin                   F      Lakewood Ranch             FL    US      1:10:20.7 31:12.5   10:03 35  47.6       60       F 35-39   
659   1204 Mary Elizabeth McGaha          F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      31:40.8   31:12.6   10:03 44  49.9       53       F 40-44   
660   364  Ellyn Couillard                F      Tampa                      FL    US      31:56.9   31:12.6   10:03 33  47.4       44       F 30-34   
661   254  Ed Bustamante                  M      Sarasota                   FL    US      1:10:36.2 31:15.7   10:04 49  46.8       53       M 45-49   
662   1657 nathan schwanger               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:11:19.4 31:18.1   10:05 41  44.1       33       M 40-44   
663   1254 Anonymous Participant          F      Riverview                  FL    US      31:46.5   31:18.3   10:05 43  49.4       54       F 40-44   
664   322  Jeanne Cobbe                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      31:54.0   31:18.4   10:05 48  51.6       59       F 45-49   
665   1970 Bryant Webb                    M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:12:02.1 31:19.0   10:05 15  42.9       5        M 15-17   
666   2280 Nojja Vanegas                  F      St Peter                         US      32:13.9   31:20.1   10:05 38  47.9       61       F 35-39   
667   378  Elaine Creasman                F      Largo                      FL    US      1:10:32.5 31:20.1   10:05 64  62.2       8        F 60-64   
668   958  Marybeth Kemp                  F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:11:58.2 31:21.0   10:05 47  51.0       60       F 45-49   
669   197  Angela Bottom                  F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:11:21.8 31:25.0   10:07 54  55.0       30       F 50-54   
670   1895 Deborah Turner                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      32:14.0   31:26.5   10:07 60  58.9       9        F 60-64   
671   1413 Brandy Payano                  F      Lutz1                      FL    US      32:01.5   31:26.7   10:07 39  48.0       62       F 35-39   
672   482  Daniel Dollar                  M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      32:14.5   31:27.2   10:07 37  42.7       45       M 35-39   
673   1367 Maria Ortiz                    F      Lutz                       FL    US      32:06.0   31:28.4   10:08 40  48.2       55       F 40-44   
674   35   Monica Aguilar                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:10:50.6 31:29.0   10:08 44  49.5       56       F 40-44   
675   1872 Amanda Torrence                F      Brandon                    FL    US      32:22.2   31:31.2   10:09 28  46.8       30       F 25-29   
676   1353 Bob Noziglia                   M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:10:51.2 31:32.6   10:09 37  42.5       46       M 35-39   
677   1006 John Koch                      M      Dunedin                    FL    US      32:17.8   31:32.7   10:09 43  44.4       34       M 40-44   
678   2060 Cheryl Zambroski               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:11:00.8 31:34.2   10:10 61  59.4       10       F 60-64   
679   119  Griffin Barcus                 M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:11:16.0 31:34.8   10:10 27  41.1       40       M 25-29   
680   781  Katie Harbin                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:10:45.1 31:35.4   10:10 28  46.7       31       F 25-29   
681   2225 DeBorah Stewart                F      Port Richey                FL    US      1:11:18.6 31:35.7   10:10 46  50.2       61       F 45-49   
682   575  Vanessa Fernandez-Torres       F      Clermont                   FL    US      1:11:08.5 31:36.4   10:10 26  46.7       32       F 25-29   
683   2028 Nathan Wincek                  M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:11:22.2 31:36.5   10:10 47  45.6       54       M 45-49   
684   1119 Nash Luff                      M      BELLEAIR BLUFFS            FL    US      31:55.0   31:38.2   10:11 20  41.0       18       M 18-24   
685   2238 Jamie Suarez                   M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:12:00.3 31:38.5   10:11 43  44.2       35       M 40-44   
686   811  Peggy Heiseler                 F      Dunedin                    FL    US      32:24.5   31:39.3   10:11 46  50.1       62       F 45-49   
687   532  Heather Ellison                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:10:58.3 31:39.9   10:12 46  50.1       63       F 45-49   
688   490  Darla Dooley                   F      Lithia                     FL    US      32:30.1   31:40.6   10:12 43  48.8       57       F 40-44   
689   198  Samuel Boundy                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:55.3 31:42.5   10:12 31  41.2       43       M 30-34   
690   138  Phil Beahn                     M      Lithia                     FL    US      32:32.0   31:43.3   10:13 50  46.5       23       M 50-54   
691   437  Brittany Deins                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:10:53.0 31:44.7   10:13 29  46.5       33       F 25-29   
692   1640 Gary Scevola                   M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      32:13.7   31:45.4   10:13 43  44.1       36       M 40-44   
693   2033 Christopher Wojtas             M      Holiday                    FL    US      1:13:20.1 31:46.2   10:14 48  45.7       55       M 45-49   
694   1414 Eugene Pebworth                M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:12:53.8 31:46.3   10:14 49  46.1       56       M 45-49   
695   634  Alexandre Frota                M      Windermere                 FL    US      1:11:32.0 31:47.1   10:14 48  45.7       57       M 45-49   
696   2063 Amanda Zayas                   F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:10:57.3 31:50.2   10:15 36  46.8       63       F 35-39   
697   1102 Brenda Lopez                   F      Dade City                  FL    US      32:29.7   31:50.4   10:15 37  47.0       64       F 35-39   
698   2219 Cassie Plumridge               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:11:33.5 31:50.6   10:15 33  46.5       45       F 30-34   
699   1573 William Roose                  M      Dade City                  FL    US      32:29.7   31:50.8   10:15 37  42.1       47       M 35-39   
700   2278 Brenda Corral                  F      Palm Harbor                      US      32:46.5   31:52.6   10:16 40  47.6       58       F 40-44   
701   745  Amy Gurchensky                 F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:13:43.6 31:53.5   10:16 38  47.1       65       F 35-39   
702   1260 Jessica Mone                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:11:22.8 31:54.3   10:16 39  47.3       66       F 35-39   
703   445  Catalina Demske                F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:12:01.8 31:56.6   10:17 26  46.2       34       F 25-29   
704   1837 Samia Tamim                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      32:30.3   31:57.2   10:17 41  47.7       59       F 40-44   
705   609  Jason Fontana                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:08.0 31:57.4   10:17 44  44.1       37       M 40-44   
706   1792 Carol Sterling                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:11:10.8 31:57.8   10:17 51  52.2       31       F 50-54   
707   2290 April Bivins                   F      Clearwater                       US      32:38.3   31:58.0   10:17 29  46.2       35       F 25-29   
708   2062 Kelly Zarle                    F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:11:14.8 31:58.7   10:18 36  46.6       67       F 35-39   
709   362  Terri Costello                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:12:38.3 32:01.0   10:18 56  55.2       19       F 55-59   
710   2114 Vicki Hafner                   F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:12:36.4 32:03.8   10:19 65  61.5       6        F 65-69   
711   1913 Ralph Vazquez                  M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:11:46.5 32:04.2   10:19 39  42.5       48       M 35-39   
712   277  Melanie Caraballo              F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:11:42.8 32:04.3   10:19 23  46.0       23       F 18-24   
713   1149 Dana Marcano                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:06.5 32:04.4   10:19 29  46.0       36       F 25-29   
714   1257 Craig Moir                     M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:12:24.0 32:06.0   10:20 45  44.3       58       M 45-49   
715   1214 Matt McKenney                  M      Largo                      FL    US      1:13:56.8 32:07.7   10:20 38  42.1       49       M 35-39   
716   1735 Stephanie Smith                F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:12:04.7 32:08.4   10:21 33  46.0       46       F 30-34   
717   870  Georgette Howe                 F      Cape Canaveral             FL    US      1:12:34.8 32:09.0   10:21 44  48.5       60       F 40-44   
718   1222 Betty McNelis                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:11:31.6 32:09.7   10:21 51  51.9       32       F 50-54   
719   1425 yvonne perkins                 F      Largo                      FL    US      1:11:49.7 32:10.2   10:21 57  55.6       20       F 55-59   
720   2222 raji samala                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:01.5 32:10.4   10:21 34  41.0       44       M 30-34   
721   1748 Matt Sorice                    M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:11:58.0 32:10.8   10:21 34  41.0       45       M 30-34   
722   506  Luci Duarte                    F      Largo                      FL    US      32:31.0   32:12.6   10:22 42  47.7       61       F 40-44   
723   400  ROSA CUDA                      F      LARGO                      FL    US      32:31.2   32:12.7   10:22 43  48.0       62       F 40-44   
724   488  Paul Donnelly                  M      Largo                      FL    US      1:12:16.7 32:14.4   10:23 51  46.1       24       M 50-54   
725   1265 Bill Mooney                    M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:11:23.1 32:15.4   10:23 80  64.3       1        M 80-99   
726   1469 Marta Portillo                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      32:19.0   32:16.2   10:23 39  46.7       68       F 35-39   
727   1967 Mo Weaver                      F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:11:59.8 32:17.0   10:23 30  45.7       47       F 30-34   
728   791  Maria Harvey                   F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:13:24.3 32:18.7   10:24 36  46.1       69       F 35-39   
729   1793 Christopher Stevens            M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      33:05.5   32:18.8   10:24 35  41.1       50       M 35-39   
730   1993 Bruce Whiteside                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:12:00.7 32:20.1   10:24 53  46.7       25       M 50-54   
731   1992 B. Whiteside                   M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:12:00.7 32:20.6   10:25 11  46.1       10       M 8-11    
732   174  Patricia Blauvelt              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      32:30.9   32:21.1   10:25 50  51.1       33       F 50-54   
733   1818 Ashley Superville              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:13:57.8 32:22.7   10:25 28  45.6       37       F 25-29   
734   1762 Mark Sprouse                   M      Plant City                 FL    US      1:11:47.7 32:22.8   10:25 50  45.6       26       M 50-54   
735   2284 Angie Gregory                  F      Palm Harbor                      US      33:02.6   32:24.0   10:26 36  46.0       70       F 35-39   
736   383  Sylvie Croland                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:11:50.1 32:25.9   10:26 55  53.9       21       F 55-59   
737   1936 Adam Wagman                    M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:12:54.8 32:27.6   10:27 13  43.2       5        M 12-14   
738   2308 Susan Sanford                  F      Safety Harbor                    US      1:12:36.4 32:29.1   10:27 52  52.0       34       F 50-54   
739   1229 MARIANNE MEKELBURG             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:58.0 32:29.5   10:27 48  49.8       64       F 45-49   
740   1316 Trevin Myers                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:00.1 32:31.7   10:28 39  41.9       51       M 35-39   
741   2228 Mariem Talavera                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:03.9 32:32.8   10:29 50  50.7       35       F 50-54   
742   1490 Jermaine Pulliam               M      Deltona                    FL    US      1:12:11.4 32:32.8   10:29 35  40.8       52       M 35-39   
743   1308 Alba Murillo                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:00.5 32:32.9   10:29 42  47.2       63       F 40-44   
744   1815 Mikel Sudduth                  M      Wimauma                    FL    US      1:11:51.1 32:36.4   10:30 28  39.8       41       M 25-29   
745   317  Tammy Clarke                   F      Lutz                       FL    US      32:47.8   32:37.0   10:30 44  47.8       64       F 40-44   
746   1209 Danaelle McIntire              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:30.5 32:37.3   10:30 48  49.6       65       F 45-49   
747   225  Skylar Bronson                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      33:39.2   32:37.9   10:30 22  45.3       24       F 18-24   
748   1146 Georgia Malpartida             F      Clearwater Beach           FL    US      33:02.2   32:38.0   10:30 47  49.0       66       F 45-49   
749   2154 Sean Tanner                    M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:13:27.1 32:38.0   10:30 34  40.4       46       M 30-34   
750   41   Trisha Alcala                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:20.0 32:38.3   10:30 28  45.2       38       F 25-29   
751   1115 Jan Luck                       F      Riverview                  FL    US      32:39.0   32:39.0   10:31 59  56.1       22       F 55-59   
752   1865 K. Tipton                      M      Largo                      FL    US      1:11:58.8 32:39.8   10:31 8   52.6       11       M 8-11    
753   1831 C. T                           M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:15:15.1 32:40.2   10:31 9   49.8       12       M 8-11    
754   204  Bernadette Boyle               F      Lithia                     FL    US      1:12:58.2 32:40.2   10:31 59  56.1       23       F 55-59   
755   881  Michelle Hurd                  F      Largo                      FL    US      1:11:54.6 32:43.0   10:32 40  46.4       65       F 40-44   
756   1299 Todd Mortenson                 M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:11:59.4 32:44.0   10:32 39  41.6       53       M 35-39   
757   1907 Tyler Vanderveer               M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:12:55.0 32:50.8   10:34 23  39.5       19       M 18-24   
758   1605 Philip Salavong                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:13:25.3 32:52.7   10:35 43  42.6       38       M 40-44   
759   525  Alicia Elliott                 F      Seffner                    FL    US      1:14:30.1 32:53.1   10:35 36  45.3       71       F 35-39   
760   892  Jenna Jackson                  F      Riverview                  FL    US      33:32.3   32:54.4   10:35 34  45.1       48       F 30-34   
761   396  Maria Cruz                     F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:12:13.8 32:55.0   10:36 37  45.5       72       F 35-39   
762   143  Michelle Bell                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:12:18.1 32:55.1   10:36 61  57.0       11       F 60-64   
763   1639 A. Scevola                     M      Holiday                    FL    US      1:12:32.0 32:55.6   10:36 12  43.8       6        M 12-14   
764   2202 Joseph LaFond                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      33:38.5   32:55.8   10:36 29  39.5       42       M 25-29   
765   292  Karen Cecil                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      33:21.7   32:57.2   10:36 51  50.7       36       F 50-54   
766   1292 m. moronta                     M      Valrico                    FL    US      1:12:07.7 32:57.9   10:37 10  47.1       13       M 8-11    
767   1211 Kathy McKane                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:13:37.8 33:00.5   10:37 34  44.9       49       F 30-34   
768   851  George Holecsko                M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:13:15.1 33:01.5   10:38 42  42.1       39       M 40-44   
769   456  Michael Dickinson              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:14:24.8 33:01.7   10:38 30  39.4       47       M 30-34   
770   656  Anonymous Participant          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:12:27.5 33:02.0   10:38 61  56.8       12       F 60-64   
771   176  Mary Blitz                     F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:12:18.8 33:03.0   10:38 57  54.1       24       F 55-59   
772   2097 Joe Dearborn                   M      Largo                      FL    US      1:14:35.8 33:05.1   10:39 28  39.2       43       M 25-29   
773   1363 Claudia Oltean                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:14:36.0 33:06.3   10:39 33  44.7       50       F 30-34   
774   70   Catalina Andujar               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:13:26.3 33:06.7   10:39 29  44.6       39       F 25-29   
775   1210 Vaughn McIntire                M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:19.5 33:07.1   10:40 54  45.9       27       M 50-54   
776   759  Avery Haines                   F      Largo                      FL    US      1:13:14.8 33:07.5   10:40 19  44.6       25       F 18-24   
777   713  Mark Gough                     M      Martinsville               IN    US      33:38.0   33:07.7   10:40 51  44.9       28       M 50-54   
778   2190 Sean Enman                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:09.4 33:08.0   10:40 37  40.5       54       M 35-39   
779   2093 Sophie Colon                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:29.7 33:09.0   10:40 53  51.5       37       F 50-54   
780   1654 Tim Scholz                     M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      33:44.9   33:09.1   10:40 46  43.2       59       M 45-49   
781   1077 Valerie Liedtke                F      Largo                      FL    US      1:12:30.5 33:09.2   10:40 41  46.0       66       F 40-44   
782   240  Darlene Buell                  F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:13:06.3 33:09.8   10:40 43  46.6       67       F 40-44   
783   710  Tiiffany Gorman                F      St Petersburg              FL    US      1:13:06.1 33:10.0   10:41 39  45.5       73       F 35-39   
784   1827 Jessica Swingle                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:14:12.8 33:11.2   10:41 30  44.5       51       F 30-34   
785   410  Simone Daher                   F      Witten                     NW    DE      33:57.0   33:12.8   10:41 46  47.7       67       F 45-49   
786   1641 K. Scevola                     M      Holiday                    FL    US      1:12:37.8 33:13.4   10:42 9   49.0       14       M 8-11    
787   1769 Brooke Stanifer                F      Largo                      FL    US      1:13:51.1 33:14.5   10:42 14  47.5       8        F 12-14   
788   680  Rachael Gergen                 F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:13:13.4 33:15.1   10:42 35  44.7       74       F 35-39   
789   230  Maria Brown                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:40.3 33:17.9   10:43 31  44.3       52       F 30-34   
790   2305 Melinda Doane                  F      Safety Harbor                    US      1:13:23.3 33:18.1   10:43 52  50.7       38       F 50-54   
791   1897 Robert Tyler                   M      Cape Canaveral             FL    US      1:13:43.4 33:18.3   10:43 49  43.9       60       M 45-49   
792   261  Deborah Byer                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:14:24.1 33:20.3   10:44 58  54.3       25       F 55-59   
793   1528 Christina Rigas                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:12:40.8 33:22.2   10:44 40  45.5       68       F 40-44   
794   1909 Marleigh Vargas                F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:12:42.1 33:22.6   10:45 14  47.3       9        F 12-14   
795   1630 Claudia Saraiva                F      clearwater                 FL    US      1:12:44.8 33:23.9   10:45 44  46.7       69       F 40-44   
796   188  Jami Bolin                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:19.0 33:24.2   10:45 41  41.3       40       M 40-44   
797   238  Lisa Bryant                    F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:13:38.7 33:25.4   10:45 40  45.4       70       F 40-44   
798   84   Erin Atheney                   F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:13:02.5 33:25.6   10:46 39  45.1       75       F 35-39   
799   1280 Simone Morales                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:47.2 33:26.1   10:46 36  44.6       76       F 35-39   
800   2055 Ellen Yenisch                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:47.4 33:26.8   10:46 36  44.5       77       F 35-39   
801   1775 Nicholas Starling              M      Eagle Lake                 FL    US      1:14:51.1 33:27.5   10:46 19  38.8       20       M 18-24   
802   761  Vanessa HALASZ                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:12:57.0 33:28.1   10:46 27  44.1       40       F 25-29   
803   1569 Jennifer Rolfe                 F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:12:40.1 33:29.3   10:47 33  44.2       53       F 30-34   
804   850  Chris Holden                   M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:15:26.7 33:30.1   10:47 35  39.6       55       M 35-39   
805   1908 Katie Vargas                   F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:12:50.3 33:31.2   10:47 48  48.2       68       F 45-49   
806   112  Sandra Balcarce                F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:15:00.3 33:34.2   10:48 50  49.2       39       F 50-54   
807   307  Jim Christensen                M      Marion                     KS    US      1:13:41.7 33:35.2   10:49 78  59.1       2        M 75-79   
808   53   Claudia Alvarez                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:29.1 33:35.8   10:49 37  44.5       78       F 35-39   
809   335  Linda Connolly                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:12:44.0 33:36.7   10:49 56  52.6       26       F 55-59   
810   1109 Jennifer Lounsberry            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:14:01.1 33:37.1   10:49 40  45.1       71       F 40-44   
811   998  Nicole Knapp                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:15:01.3 33:37.7   10:49 30  43.9       54       F 30-34   
812   1685 Justin Shepherd                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:12:57.0 33:37.8   10:49 32  38.9       48       M 30-34   
813   1595 Jessica Russo                  F      Wimauma                    FL    US      1:13:49.5 33:39.3   10:50 29  43.9       41       F 25-29   
814   2073 Gary Zinn                      M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:14:38.9 33:40.8   10:50 51  44.1       29       M 50-54   
815   1752 Steven Sowell                  M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:14:33.3 33:42.0   10:51 55  45.5       26       M 55-59   
816   1358 TREVOR OAKMAN                  M      New Port Richey            FL    US      34:04.8   33:42.4   10:51 14  40.6       7        M 12-14   
817   90   C. Ayers                       M      Lake Mary                  FL    US      1:14:50.0 33:42.8   10:51 11  44.2       15       M 8-11    
818   1319 Mariah Nagengast               F      Belleair                   FL    US      1:14:19.3 33:44.7   10:52 37  44.4       79       F 35-39   
819   350  Christian Cordero              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:13:02.1 33:45.0   10:52 37  39.8       56       M 35-39   
820   2069 Alejandra Zilak                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:13:04.1 33:46.3   10:52 37  44.3       80       F 35-39   
821   1686 tamara shepherd                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:13:05.3 33:46.5   10:52 28  43.7       42       F 25-29   
822   782  K Harkin                       F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:14:27.3 33:46.5   10:52 56  52.4       27       F 55-59   
823   574  Lauren Fernandez               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:14:41.8 33:46.8   10:52 29  43.7       43       F 25-29   
824   1492 Michael Quinn                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:12:53.2 33:47.2   10:52 42  41.1       41       M 40-44   
825   477  svetlana dodd                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:14:27.5 33:47.4   10:53 43  45.8       72       F 40-44   
826   2306 Tim Doane                      M      Safety Harbor                    US      1:13:59.8 33:48.6   10:53 49  43.3       61       M 45-49   
827   1140 Jody Makuch                    F      Hudson                     FL    US      34:41.3   33:51.5   10:54 43  45.7       73       F 40-44   
828   1164 Rick Martinez                  M      Brandon                    FL    US      34:45.7   33:54.9   10:55 46  42.2       62       M 45-49   
829   1157 susanne martell                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:13:47.0 33:55.1   10:55 47  47.2       69       F 45-49   
830   2300 Sandra Hays                    F      Safety harbor                    US      1:13:31.5 33:56.2   10:55 59  54.0       28       F 55-59   
831   413  Rod Dalemarre                  M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:14:01.1 33:57.0   10:56 33  38.7       49       M 30-34   
832   1069 Miranda Lessie                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:12.0 33:58.6   10:56 50  48.6       40       F 50-54   
833   1080 Bob Lincoln                    M      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      34:22.0   33:58.6   10:56 65  49.0       7        M 65-69   
834   1081 Diane Lincoln                  F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      34:22.0   33:58.6   10:56 55  51.4       29       F 55-59   
835   1156 doug martell                   M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:13:47.4 33:58.8   10:56 51  43.8       30       M 50-54   
836   2277 Bill Hester                    M      Jensen beach                     US      1:14:15.3 34:00.7   10:57 68  50.3       8        M 65-69   
837   1932 Sabrina Wachter                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:13:32.2 34:01.0   10:57 57  52.6       30       F 55-59   
838   266  jessica Cain                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:23.3 34:01.2   10:57 37  44.0       81       F 35-39   
839   1846 Pamela Tennant                 F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:13:37.8 34:01.5   10:57 63  56.6       13       F 60-64   
840   2210 John Miles                     M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:14:16.8 34:02.5   10:57 47  42.4       63       M 45-49   
841   426  Rebecca Davis                  F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:13:20.8 34:02.9   10:58 46  46.6       70       F 45-49   
842   963  Julienne Kermond               F      Winter Haven               FL    US      1:13:57.4 34:02.9   10:58 74  65.6       2        F 70-74   
843   1470 Hannah Pothier                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:16.1 34:03.2   10:58 27  43.4       44       F 25-29   
844   1617 Kristina Sampson               F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:13:21.0 34:03.4   10:58 35  43.7       82       F 35-39   
845   2013 Margaret Williams              F      Treasure Island            FL    US      1:13:51.9 34:03.6   10:58 42  45.1       74       F 40-44   
846   2039 Cheryl Wood                    F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:13:39.1 34:04.5   10:58 43  45.4       75       F 40-44   
847   818  Todd Hensley                   M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:15:45.2 34:06.8   10:59 41  40.5       42       M 40-44   
848   1928 Nicole Vincelli                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:14:19.6 34:07.0   10:59 34  43.5       55       F 30-34   
849   2111 Rebekka Gray                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:14:53.3 34:10.5   11:00 36  43.6       83       F 35-39   
850   376  Andrea Cranford                F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:16:17.1 34:10.6   11:00 42  44.9       76       F 40-44   
851   740  Kathleen Guest                 F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:15:10.4 34:10.6   11:00 59  53.6       31       F 55-59   
852   741  Phillip Guest                  M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:15:10.8 34:11.0   11:00 60  46.7       10       M 60-64   
853   1027 Cathy Kwiatkowski              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:14:32.6 34:11.7   11:00 42  44.9       77       F 40-44   
854   1514 Tracy Reitenauer               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:43.8 34:12.2   11:01 53  44.1       31       M 50-54   
855   1465 Ashley Porter                  F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:14:24.0 34:13.9   11:01 17  43.8       6        F 15-17   
856   909  Lisa Fairchild                 F      Tampa                            US      34:58.9   34:14.3   11:01 37  43.7       84       F 35-39   
857   1855 Tim Thomas                     M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:14:51.9 34:14.8   11:01 35  38.7       57       M 35-39   
858   1270 Jack Moore                     M      Greensboro                 NC    US      35:00.8   34:15.1   11:01 53  44.1       32       M 50-54   
859   228  Joan Brown                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:25.6 34:15.2   11:02 58  52.8       32       F 55-59   
860   1194 Claire McCuller                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:14:23.8 34:15.8   11:02 13  47.0       10       F 12-14   
861   1021 Lori-Ann Kuhn                  F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:13:29.8 34:18.5   11:03 55  50.9       33       F 55-59   
862   172  Mari Blank                     F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:13:44.0 34:19.4   11:03 50  48.1       41       F 50-54   
863   385  Maria Cronin                   F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:13:56.6 34:20.2   11:03 53  49.8       42       F 50-54   
864   1674 Kristy Shaeer                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:43.4 34:21.3   11:03 38  43.7       85       F 35-39   
865   219  Katelyn Bristol                F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:13:35.1 34:22.0   11:04 30  43.0       56       F 30-34   
866   830  Madi Hester                    F      RIVERVIEW                  FL    US      1:13:34.2 34:22.2   11:04 17  43.6       7        F 15-17   
867   1851 Bruce Thayer                   M      PALM HARBOR                FL    US      1:13:52.9 34:23.3   11:04 64  48.0       11       M 60-64   
868   223  Dawn Bronson                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      34:26.5   34:26.5   11:05 44  45.2       78       F 40-44   
869   1052 Taylor Lee                     F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      34:46.0   34:28.2   11:06 17  43.5       8        F 15-17   
870   203  Adam Boyett                    M      Eagle Lake                 FL    US      1:15:44.2 34:30.4   11:06 45  41.2       64       M 45-49   
871   1677 brian shafran                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:14:04.7 34:32.4   11:07 48  42.1       65       M 45-49   
872   1305 Daniel Munoz                   M      Davenport                  FL    US      1:14:04.5 34:32.6   11:07 15  38.9       6        M 15-17   
873   1602 Annie  Ryan                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:13:50.3 34:33.5   11:07 41  44.1       7        F 65-69   
874   1770 Michaelene Stanifer            F      Largo                      FL    US      1:15:11.6 34:35.4   11:08 48  46.7       71       F 45-49   
875   443  Jonelle Demko                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:15:11.6 34:35.5   11:08 45  45.4       72       F 45-49   
876   1925 Earl Viera                     M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      35:19.8   34:37.5   11:09 46  41.3       66       M 45-49   
877   1719 Jen Sirois                     F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:15:09.3 34:40.8   11:10 33  42.7       57       F 30-34   
878   2122 Charles Lockhart               M      DunedinDunedin             FL    US      1:14:23.2 34:41.6   11:10 33  37.9       50       M 30-34   
879   2127 Tori McGee                     F      St Petersburg              FL    US      1:16:56.0 34:41.9   11:10 31  42.6       58       F 30-34   
880   627  Melissa Frazho                 F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:14:23.3 34:42.5   11:10 31  42.5       59       F 30-34   
881   201  Angela Bowland                 F      Wimauma                    FL    US      1:13:57.8 34:42.6   11:10 42  44.2       79       F 40-44   
882   1919 Chasity Vento                  F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:14:14.7 34:42.8   11:10 41  43.9       80       F 40-44   
883   31   Joseph Aduddell                M      Odessa                     FL    US      1:16:54.8 34:44.0   11:11 34  38.0       51       M 30-34   
884   32   Winter Aduddell                F      Odessa                     FL    US      1:16:54.6 34:44.2   11:11 28  42.5       45       F 25-29   
885   730  Denise Griffin                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:14:34.2 34:44.9   11:11 52  48.6       43       F 50-54   
886   22   Ron Abrigg                     M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:15:32.3 34:44.9   11:11 47  41.5       67       M 45-49   
887   742  Carmen Guidera-Poff            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      35:15.5   34:45.2   11:11 34  42.7       60       F 30-34   
888   398  Marlene Csunyo                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:14:40.1 34:46.2   11:11 64  56.0       14       F 60-64   
889   1758 Jenna Sprehe                   F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:16:32.8 34:46.4   11:12 33  42.6       61       F 30-34   
890   1759 Nick Sprehe                    M      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:16:33.4 34:46.9   11:12 35  38.1       58       M 35-39   
891   679  Michael George                 M      TampaTampa                 FL    US      1:16:04.7 34:48.3   11:12 33  37.7       52       M 30-34   
892   1494 Christopher Quintana           M      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:15:17.6 34:49.7   11:13 34  37.9       53       M 30-34   
893   128  Ann Marie Barry                F      Lithia                     FL    US      1:16:37.2 34:55.6   11:15 51  47.8       44       F 50-54   
894   1412 Jackie Pawlowski               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:15:48.1 35:02.7   11:17 32  42.2       62       F 30-34   
895   1346 Cassandra Nocifora             F      Naples                     FL    US      1:15:23.1 35:03.4   11:17 44  44.5       81       F 40-44   
896   1634 Jacqueline Scarfpin            F      Largo                      FL    US      1:15:08.6 35:03.7   11:17 33  42.2       63       F 30-34   
897   149  Jay Beringer                   M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:15:23.8 35:03.7   11:17 41  39.4       43       M 40-44   
898   464  Camilla Diloreto               F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:15:01.9 35:04.3   11:17 51  47.6       45       F 50-54   
899   1975 Sarah Webb                     F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:14:33.0 35:04.9   11:18 39  43.0       86       F 35-39   
900   2268 Lindsay Anderson               F      Clearwater                       US      1:14:29.1 35:07.5   11:18 33  42.1       64       F 30-34   
901   764  Maggie Hall                    F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:14:21.1 35:07.8   11:18 60  52.8       15       F 60-64   
902   795  Jamie Hausdorf                 F      Largo                      FL    US      1:16:51.9 35:08.6   11:19 40  43.2       82       F 40-44   
903   1860 Patricia Thompson              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:14:22.6 35:09.3   11:19 51  47.5       46       F 50-54   
904   1864 Andrea Tipton                  F      Largo                      FL    US      1:14:29.7 35:09.4   11:19 39  42.9       87       F 35-39   
905   407  Chris Curran                   M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:15:39.5 35:10.0   11:19 32  37.2       54       M 30-34   
906   414  Catherine D'Anjou              F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:14:46.2 35:10.4   11:19 29  42.0       46       F 25-29   
907   2074 Laura Zinn                     F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:16:11.4 35:12.6   11:20 35  42.2       88       F 35-39   
908   1756 Jessica Spohn                  F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:16:23.2 35:13.1   11:20 45  44.6       73       F 45-49   
909   875  Amanda Hughes                  F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      1:14:48.8 35:13.5   11:20 36  42.3       89       F 35-39   
910   934  Marissa Jones                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:49.5 35:19.3   11:22 22  41.8       26       F 18-24   
911   2006 caleb williams                 M      Sun City Center            FL    US      1:15:15.9 35:19.4   11:22 38  38.3       59       M 35-39   
912   99   RICHARD BAIER                  M      The Villages               FL    US      1:14:59.2 35:20.9   11:23 55  43.4       27       M 55-59   
913   847  Siomara Hohl                   F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:14:43.1 35:21.0   11:23 31  41.8       65       F 30-34   
914   93   Rose Babcock                   F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:14:43.6 35:21.4   11:23 39  42.7       90       F 35-39   
915   98   KERRI BAIER                    F      The Villages               FL    US      1:15:00.6 35:23.2   11:23 53  48.3       47       F 50-54   
916   1197 Christina McDaniel             F      Saint Cloud                FL    US      1:14:43.3 35:23.7   11:24 51  47.2       48       F 50-54   
917   87   Lana Austin                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:14:48.2 35:24.1   11:24 57  50.5       34       F 55-59   
918   328  Anne Coletti                   F      Largo                      FL    US      1:15:46.0 35:24.5   11:24 48  45.7       74       F 45-49   
919   772  William Hamilton               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:16.1 35:25.1   11:24 39  38.4       60       M 35-39   
920   770  M. Hamilton                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:16.1 35:25.4   11:24 9   50.6       5        F 8-11    
921   1877 Leticia Torres                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      36:08.5   35:25.7   11:24 42  43.3       83       F 40-44   
922   902  Steven Janssen                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:59.4 35:26.6   11:24 39  38.4       61       M 35-39   
923   1988 Erika White                    F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:17:18.6 35:27.0   11:25 25  41.7       47       F 25-29   
924   1789 Donovan Stephens               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:15:20.1 35:27.0   11:25 46  40.4       68       M 45-49   
925   2196 Sara Hornback                  F      Ruruskinskin               FL    US      1:15:28.8 35:28.4   11:25 46  44.7       75       F 45-49   
926   1068 Justin Leonor                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:17:23.7 35:29.1   11:25 25  36.6       44       M 25-29   
927   1314 Michele Musto                  F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:14:53.1 35:29.5   11:25 57  50.4       35       F 55-59   
928   1028 Debra LaGattuta                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:34.2 35:30.1   11:26 58  51.0       36       F 55-59   
929   1075 Lynn Lewis                     F      Largo                      FL    US      1:15:02.5 35:32.7   11:26 56  49.7       37       F 55-59   
930   360  Maria Cortes                   F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:15:42.6 35:33.2   11:27 38  42.2       91       F 35-39   
931   1476 Ryan Powers                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:03.5 35:33.9   11:27 25  36.5       45       M 25-29   
932   2230 Pavan Sai Krishna Turaga       M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:33.6 35:35.6   11:27 25  36.5       46       M 25-29   
933   441  Anonymous Participant          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:16:04.5 35:35.8   11:27 45  39.9       69       M 45-49   
934   630  Sharon Freeman                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:14:46.1 35:36.0   11:28 45  44.1       76       F 45-49   
935   820  ALBERT HERNANDEZ               M      TampaT                     FL    US      1:15:37.3 35:36.8   11:28 70  49.0       3        M 70-74   
936   1961 Sunny Warnock                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:15:11.8 35:37.3   11:28 48  45.4       77       F 45-49   
937   1404 Victoria Patrick               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:14:48.8 35:38.0   11:28 26  41.4       48       F 25-29   
938   1114 Stephanie Lucas                F      Port Charlotte             FL    US      1:15:54.1 35:38.0   11:28 36  41.8       92       F 35-39   
939   1632 Garrett Sargent                M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:14:49.6 35:38.7   11:28 26  36.4       47       M 25-29   
940   120  Ken Barcus                     M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:15:24.8 35:39.2   11:29 56  43.3       28       M 55-59   
941   2082 Jessica Bell                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:15:10.0 35:39.4   11:29 34  41.6       66       F 30-34   
942   1032 Karen Lamb                     F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:16:49.5 35:39.7   11:29 62  53.3       16       F 60-64   
943   110  Ivan Balcarce                  M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:17:26.9 35:42.5   11:30 50  41.3       33       M 50-54   
944   2267 Jill Keating                   F      Pinellas Park                    US      1:15:04.9 35:43.0   11:30 56  49.5       38       F 55-59   
945   2155 Marshall Thompson              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:15:29.8 35:44.0   11:30 61  45.1       12       M 60-64   
946   1390 Cristina Parisio               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:15:30.2 35:45.0   11:30 57  50.0       39       F 55-59   
947   178  Erika Blue                     F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:16:11.6 35:45.3   11:31 27  41.3       49       F 25-29   
948   2116 Eric Harmon                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:26.1 35:47.4   11:31 60  44.6       13       M 60-64   
949   1696 Wendy Short                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:15:34.2 35:47.6   11:31 50  46.1       49       F 50-54   
950   1643 Vincent Scevola                M      Holiday                    FL    US      1:15:24.7 35:48.3   11:31 39  38.0       62       M 35-39   
951   1001 Michael Knight                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:16:13.0 35:48.5   11:32 50  41.2       34       M 50-54   
952   967  Staisy Kibart                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:25.5 35:48.7   11:32 30  41.2       67       F 30-34   
953   2157 Janine Tschupp                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:16:36.1 35:48.9   11:32 34  41.4       68       F 30-34   
954   2145 Lisa Sciandra                  F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:16:36.0 35:50.7   11:32 47  44.6       78       F 45-49   
955   63   Kari Anderson                  F      Hudson                     FL    US      1:17:05.1 35:51.7   11:33 40  42.3       84       F 40-44   
956   704  Jessica Gonzalez               F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:15:53.3 35:52.0   11:33 40  42.3       85       F 40-44   
957   1601 Robin Deann Ryan               F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:15:50.1 35:52.3   11:33 50  46.0       50       F 50-54   
958   551  Alex Everitt                   M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:17:01.9 35:52.8   11:33 50  41.1       35       M 50-54   
959   499  Lisa Drees                     F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:17:34.4 35:53.3   11:33 39  42.0       93       F 35-39   
960   1504 Caleb Ray                      M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:17:27.7 35:53.4   11:33 14  38.2       8        M 12-14   
961   72   Vicki Annon                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:16:32.7 35:55.4   11:34 51  46.5       51       F 50-54   
962   541  Nancy Erickson                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:17:01.1 35:56.5   11:34 52  47.0       52       F 50-54   
963   1354 Jennifer Nuce                  F      Largo                      FL    US      1:16:23.4 35:58.8   11:35 46  44.1       79       F 45-49   
964   1355 T. Nuce                        F      Largo                      FL    US      1:16:23.1 35:58.9   11:35 11  47.0       6        F 8-11    
965   1019 Cynthia Krosky                 F      Vero Beach                 FL    US      1:15:16.8 35:59.7   11:35 58  50.3       40       F 55-59   
966   819  Monica Hermann                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:45.0 35:59.7   11:35 29  41.0       50       F 25-29   
967   1094 Cheryll Loiars                 F      Winter Springs             FL    US      1:17:40.9 36:00.4   11:35 56  49.1       41       F 55-59   
968   1974 K. Webb                        M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:16:46.8 36:00.4   11:35 12  40.1       9        M 12-14   
969   1082 Rashida Linton                 F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:17:50.3 36:02.0   11:36 40  42.1       86       F 40-44   
970   922  Michelle Johnson               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:17:58.4 36:03.1   11:36 36  41.3       94       F 35-39   
971   1361 Connie Oliver                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:40.3 36:04.9   11:37 49  45.3       80       F 45-49   
972   1121 Dave Lufkin                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:40.5 36:05.1   11:37 51  41.2       36       M 50-54   
973   460  Missy Dietsch                  F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:17:37.5 36:05.5   11:37 42  42.5       87       F 40-44   
974   2315 Flavio Lugli                   M      Clearwater                       US      1:17:38.7 36:05.6   11:37 41  38.2       44       M 40-44   
975   1518 Christopher Remus              M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:16:13.8 36:06.0   11:37 26  36.0       48       M 25-29   
976   1005 Andrea Koch                    F      Dunedin                    FL    US      36:50.9   36:06.5   11:37 40  42.0       88       F 40-44   
977   1196 Shelly McCuller                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:16:09.8 36:06.6   11:37 46  43.9       81       F 45-49   
978   607  Lindsay Folsom                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:16:00.1 36:08.1   11:38 25  40.9       51       F 25-29   
979   154  Renzy bernardina               M      Windermere                 FL    US      1:15:53.5 36:08.2   11:38 41  38.2       45       M 40-44   
980   1888 C. Trebino                     M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:16:46.4 36:09.5   11:38 8   47.5       16       M 8-11    
981   1276 Tammie Moore                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:17:51.9 36:10.2   11:39 50  45.7       53       F 50-54   
982   474  Kiersten Dobson                F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      36:40.8   36:10.3   11:39 17  41.5       9        F 15-17   
983   1887 Amy Trebino                    F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:16:47.8 36:10.8   11:39 42  42.4       89       F 40-44   
984   2296 Michelle Shade                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:15:57.4 36:11.8   11:39 38  41.5       95       F 35-39   
985   1642 Sarah Scevola                  F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:15:39.1 36:12.5   11:39 40  41.9       90       F 40-44   
986   876  C. Hughes                      M      Zephyrhills                FL    US      1:15:46.8 36:12.9   11:39 11  41.2       17       M 8-11    
987   687  Aaron Gill                     M      Hudson                     FL    US      37:06.5   36:14.5   11:40 40  37.8       46       M 40-44   
988   564  Jeffrey Farrell                M      Plant City                 FL    US      1:17:35.0 36:17.0   11:41 24  35.8       21       M 18-24   
989   1730 Christy Smith                  F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:16:11.0 36:17.7   11:41 47  44.1       82       F 45-49   
990   2102 Brooke Edell                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:57.0 36:17.9   11:41 47  44.1       83       F 45-49   
991   1900 Evan Unger                     M      Trinity                    FL    US      37:13.5   36:22.1   11:42 52  41.2       37       M 50-54   
992   1519 Anna Reneau                    F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:16:12.0 36:22.2   11:42 32  40.6       69       F 30-34   
993   994  Alex Knapp                     F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:16:14.1 36:22.3   11:42 25  40.6       52       F 25-29   
994   1195 J. McCuller                    M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:16:28.7 36:24.6   11:43 10  42.7       18       M 8-11    
995   1927 James Vilorio                  M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:17:52.8 36:25.4   11:43 27  35.6       49       M 25-29   
996   1825 Theresa Swartz                 F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:15:50.3 36:25.7   11:44 50  45.3       54       F 50-54   
997   2212 Boris Nedelkovski              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:18:18.2 36:26.9   11:44 28  35.6       50       M 25-29   
998   2211 Arina Nedelkovska              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:18:17.8 36:27.4   11:44 29  40.5       53       F 25-29   
999   1803 Nancy Stocks                   F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:16:52.5 36:28.0   11:44 47  43.9       84       F 45-49   
1000  1971 dana webb                      F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:18:09.6 36:28.2   11:44 29  40.5       54       F 25-29   
1001  1133 Manuella Machado               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:17:33.6 36:29.6   11:45 31  40.5       70       F 30-34   
1002  281  Alison Carmichael              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:15:44.4 36:29.8   11:45 37  41.0       96       F 35-39   
1003  113  Stefan Balcarce                M      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:17:24.1 36:29.9   11:45 22  35.6       22       M 18-24   
1004  1858 justin thompson                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:18:12.8 36:30.5   11:45 29  35.6       51       M 25-29   
1005  2125 Rebekah Mason                  F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      37:06.0   36:30.9   11:45 35  40.7       97       F 35-39   
1006  565  Katherine Farrell              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:15:57.1 36:31.2   11:45 57  49.0       42       F 55-59   
1007  136  Jessica Bauer                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:16:08.3 36:31.3   11:45 33  40.5       71       F 30-34   
1008  1705 Halley Shultz                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:16:08.8 36:32.8   11:46 40  41.5       91       F 40-44   
1009  537  Jane Engles                    F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:17:24.9 36:33.1   11:46 37  40.9       98       F 35-39   
1010  2199 Jeanne Keeney                  F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      1:17:00.3 36:33.6   11:46 62  52.0       17       F 60-64   
1011  287  Angela Casey                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:19.1 36:34.1   11:46 40  41.5       92       F 40-44   
1012  85   Jason Atheney                  M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:16:17.1 36:34.8   11:46 42  38.0       47       M 40-44   
1013  233  KAYLAN BRUGH                   F      New Port Richey            FL    US      37:11.3   36:35.7   11:47 37  40.9       99       F 35-39   
1014  1127 Amie Lynch                     F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:16:05.7 36:38.0   11:47 35  40.6       100      F 35-39   
1015  1782 Ryan Staunton                  M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:18:21.0 36:38.2   11:48 15  36.7       7        M 15-17   
1016  1747 Dana Sorice                    F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:16:21.8 36:38.5   11:48 31  40.3       72       F 30-34   
1017  373  Mercedes Crabb                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:18.8 36:38.7   11:48 14  43.1       11       F 12-14   
1018  78   Yasemin Arin                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:45.7 36:40.2   11:48 24  40.3       27       F 18-24   
1019  1321 Jeanne Nardone                 F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:16:23.6 36:40.4   11:48 54  47.1       55       F 50-54   
1020  2241 Sean Halter                    M                                       US      1:16:08.6 36:40.5   11:48 48  39.6       70       M 45-49   
1021  1402 Pamela Patrick                 F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:18:46.5 36:41.2   11:48 44  42.5       93       F 40-44   
1022  1320 JOHN Nalley                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:17:30.3 36:41.7   11:49 34  36.0       55       M 30-34   
1023  29   Adam Adkins                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:17:30.4 36:42.2   11:49 38  36.8       63       M 35-39   
1024  185  Kasie Boehm                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:18:07.4 36:43.5   11:49 29  40.2       55       F 25-29   
1025  614  Nicole Fortunato               F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:16:08.2 36:44.3   11:49 32  40.2       73       F 30-34   
1026  961  Jennifer Keplinger             F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:16:17.3 36:45.0   11:50 48  44.0       85       F 45-49   
1027  1073 James Lewis                    M      Safety Harborarbor         FL    US      1:19:15.6 36:45.2   11:50 57  42.4       29       M 55-59   
1028  582  Ed Finch                       M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:15:58.2 36:45.4   11:50 59  43.1       30       M 55-59   
1029  1395 Megan Parks                    F      Davenport                  FL    US      1:17:03.9 36:46.3   11:50 32  40.2       74       F 30-34   
1030  502  Cheyenne Drummond              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:24.1 36:46.9   11:50 14  42.9       12       F 12-14   
1031  1231 Leslie Menichino               F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:16:03.5 36:47.7   11:51 46  43.1       86       F 45-49   
1032  1952 Angela Wallace                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:17:29.8 36:47.7   11:51 43  42.0       94       F 40-44   
1033  1273 Laura Moore                    F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:18:13.9 36:49.1   11:51 32  40.2       75       F 30-34   
1034  908  Mallory Johns                  F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:16:57.1 36:53.5   11:52 23  40.0       28       F 18-24   
1035  1778 Cheri Staunton                 F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:18:41.2 36:53.5   11:52 46  43.0       87       F 45-49   
1036  1781 Rachel Staunton                F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:18:41.0 36:53.7   11:53 13  43.7       13       F 12-14   
1037  2096 Kristin Crowley                F      Rockford                   IL    US      1:16:29.4 36:55.2   11:53 32  40.0       76       F 30-34   
1038  1616 Maida Samaniego                F      Odessa                     FL    US      1:18:24.5 36:55.4   11:53 57  48.4       43       F 55-59   
1039  1239 Julie Miller                   F      Gibsonton                  FL    US      1:17:45.0 36:55.8   11:53 32  40.0       77       F 30-34   
1040  1649 Jaime Schlaich                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:18:20.2 36:56.1   11:53 31  40.0       78       F 30-34   
1041  700  Fayola Goldstone               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:16:50.6 36:57.7   11:54 39  40.8       101      F 35-39   
1042  371  Andrew Crabb                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:41.2 37:02.2   11:55 49  39.5       71       M 45-49   
1043  637  adrian fuentes                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:17:23.2 37:03.2   11:56 23  35.0       23       M 18-24   
1044  1512 Anna Reistrom                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:16:14.0 37:04.1   11:56 39  40.7       102      F 35-39   
1045  674  Angela Garza                   F      Brooksville                FL    US      1:16:51.1 37:04.7   11:56 47  43.2       88       F 45-49   
1046  675  Hope Garza                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:51.1 37:04.7   11:56 22  39.8       29       F 18-24   
1047  1998 Vanessa Wiggins                F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:17:27.3 37:04.8   11:56 36  40.2       103      F 35-39   
1048  1515 Brooke Reitz                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:16:52.1 37:05.2   11:56 40  40.9       95       F 40-44   
1049  1884 Sandi Townsend                 F      dunedin                    FL    US      1:16:44.5 37:06.9   11:57 57  48.2       44       F 55-59   
1050  1516 Abigale Reitze                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:16:55.3 37:07.7   11:57 36  40.1       104      F 35-39   
1051  217  John Brielmaier                M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:16:42.9 37:08.2   11:57 29  35.0       52       M 25-29   
1052  1446 Quynhanh Phung                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:17:28.5 37:08.2   11:57 35  40.0       105      F 35-39   
1053  2000 Jonathan Wilcox                M      Zephyrhills                FL    US      1:16:40.5 37:09.7   11:58 37  36.1       64       M 35-39   
1054  1615 Jose Antonio Samaniego         M      Odessa                     FL    US      1:18:45.1 37:11.8   11:58 88  71.6       2        M 80-99   
1055  1953 Karen Walsh                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:16:50.3 37:12.0   11:58 58  48.7       45       F 55-59   
1056  1613 Franklin Samaniego             M      Odessa                     FL    US      1:18:45.3 37:12.0   11:58 56  41.5       31       M 55-59   
1057  808  Donnamarie Hehn                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:16:42.1 37:13.3   11:59 55  46.9       46       F 55-59   
1058  1158 Anita Martin                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:18:11.3 37:13.8   11:59 49  43.9       89       F 45-49   
1059  1432 Angela Peterson                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:17:04.1 37:14.2   11:59 38  40.3       106      F 35-39   
1060  1154 Lisa Marlow                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:39.0 37:14.6   11:59 60  49.8       18       F 60-64   
1061  486  F. Domico                      F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:16:50.3 37:15.2   11:59 9   48.1       7        F 8-11    
1062  2135 E. Neal                        F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:17:21.4 37:15.8   12:00 12  44.2       14       F 12-14   
1063  2217 Amy Perry                      F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:17:21.6 37:16.0   12:00 32  39.7       79       F 30-34   
1064  1250 Deborah Mitchell               F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:16:38.8 37:16.0   12:00 62  51.0       19       F 60-64   
1065  2175 Patrick Batton                 M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:17:44.3 37:16.2   12:00 47  38.7       72       M 45-49   
1066  332  Rachel Comer                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:19:12.5 37:17.4   12:00 44  41.8       96       F 40-44   
1067  129  Jeannie Barry                  F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:18:20.2 37:17.9   12:00 30  39.6       80       F 30-34   
1068  925  Joshua Johnston                M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:16:58.5 37:19.1   12:01 26  34.8       53       M 25-29   
1069  2072 Virginia Zimmer                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:17:28.7 37:19.6   12:01 38  40.2       107      F 35-39   
1070  2119 Tommy Hyde                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:17:51.5 37:19.7   12:01 74  49.4       4        M 70-74   
1071  2066 Mandy Zeledon                  F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:16:47.2 37:20.1   12:01 36  39.9       108      F 35-39   
1072  448  Scott Dennison                 M      Jacksonville               FL    US      1:17:45.2 37:20.1   12:01 49  39.2       73       M 45-49   
1073  1852 Trina Theodorovich             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:18:49.7 37:20.2   12:01 41  40.8       97       F 40-44   
1074  605  Pamela Follett                 F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:16:59.9 37:21.4   12:01 62  50.9       20       F 60-64   
1075  555  Candyl Eyster                  F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:17:50.9 37:21.8   12:02 38  40.2       109      F 35-39   
1076  2065 David Zeledon                  M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:17:14.8 37:24.7   12:02 37  35.9       65       M 35-39   
1077  1408 Josh Patzner                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:25.9 37:24.9   12:03 28  34.7       54       M 25-29   
1078  685  Lisa Giancana                  F      Saint Paul                 MN    US      1:18:57.5 37:25.0   12:03 57  47.8       47       F 55-59   
1079  1407 Eddie Patzner                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:25.7 37:25.3   12:03 53  40.4       38       M 50-54   
1080  1015 Ken Kramer                     M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:19:00.1 37:27.5   12:03 62  43.3       14       M 60-64   
1081  1347 Sonja Noe                      F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:18:42.2 37:27.9   12:04 38  40.1       110      F 35-39   
1082  1083 Romona Linton                  F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:19:18.4 37:29.9   12:04 57  47.7       48       F 55-59   
1083  828  Adrienne Hester                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:19:36.0 37:29.9   12:04 38  40.0       111      F 35-39   
1084  2191 Courtney Finn                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:17:14.1 37:30.5   12:04 26  39.4       56       F 25-29   
1085  439  Kim DeLaney                    F      Lake City                  FL    US      1:17:17.2 37:30.8   12:04 50  44.0       56       F 50-54   
1086  1777 Clay Stauffer                  M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:17:49.7 37:30.8   12:04 45  37.9       74       M 45-49   
1087  2129 Joe Michaels                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:16:49.0 37:31.1   12:05 44  37.6       48       M 40-44   
1088  2301 Maria bonilla                  F      Tampa                            US      1:16:49.1 37:31.1   12:05 44  41.5       98       F 40-44   
1089  434  Emily DeCosta                  F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:17:44.4 37:33.6   12:05 25  39.3       57       F 25-29   
1090  966  Darlene Keyes                  F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:18:42.6 37:34.9   12:06 37  39.8       112      F 35-39   
1091  1499 Kim Rahill                     F      Port Richey                FL    US      1:18:24.1 37:36.3   12:06 48  43.0       90       F 45-49   
1092  1622 MONICA Sanchez-Ayers           F      Lake Mary                  FL    US      1:18:44.8 37:37.0   12:06 39  40.1       113      F 35-39   
1093  1255 JoAnna Mohan-Gonzales          F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:18:26.5 37:38.3   12:07 44  41.4       99       F 40-44   
1094  965  Donna Ketchum                  F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:16:59.7 37:41.3   12:08 67  53.8       8        F 65-69   
1095  1240 Kelly Miller                   F      Jupiter                    FL    US      1:16:53.6 37:41.3   12:08 35  39.4       114      F 35-39   
1096  723  Kelly Green                    F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:17:10.0 37:42.3   12:08 30  39.2       81       F 30-34   
1097  267  Paul Cairns                    M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:17:06.3 37:42.8   12:08 55  40.7       32       M 55-59   
1098  419  Sandi Dattisman                F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:18:09.3 37:43.4   12:09 45  41.7       91       F 45-49   
1099  2237 Tammy Harper                   F      Clearwater                       US      1:19:10.3 37:43.7   12:09 46  42.0       92       F 45-49   
1100  1491 Daisy Quinn                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:18:21.8 37:47.7   12:10 36  39.4       115      F 35-39   
1101  1335 Cindy Nichols                  F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:17:06.6 37:48.0   12:10 58  47.9       49       F 55-59   
1102  521  Shawn Eichelman                F      Largo                      FL    US      1:19:49.3 37:48.0   12:10 45  41.6       93       F 45-49   
1103  576  Jessica Ferraro                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:19:38.0 37:48.0   12:10 29  39.1       58       F 25-29   
1104  1526 Crystal Richie                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:19:05.0 37:49.5   12:10 31  39.0       82       F 30-34   
1105  466  Lisa DiNardo                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:17:47.7 37:50.3   12:11 42  40.6       100      F 40-44   
1106  556  Mariam Fagan                   F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:17:11.5 37:50.3   12:11 38  39.7       116      F 35-39   
1107  2064 C. Zeledon                     F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:17:15.1 37:50.4   12:11 8   49.1       8        F 8-11    
1108  472  Jeri Dixon                     F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:19:05.0 37:50.5   12:11 31  39.0       83       F 30-34   
1109  1557 Helen Rodriguez                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:19:54.7 37:50.9   12:11 53  45.1       57       F 50-54   
1110  1435 Jolene Peterson                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:18:43.4 37:52.1   12:11 44  41.2       101      F 40-44   
1111  451  Shannon Deter                  F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:17:49.6 37:53.7   12:12 45  41.5       94       F 45-49   
1112  581  Cassie Filippini               F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:18:42.0 37:54.0   12:12 33  39.1       84       F 30-34   
1113  2236 Cortney Donohue                F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:19:34.5 37:54.4   12:12 33  39.0       85       F 30-34   
1114  358  Crystal Corona                 F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:17:31.2 37:55.0   12:12 26  38.9       59       F 25-29   
1115  2229 Kim Towey                      F      St. Petersburg             FL    US      1:17:24.1 37:55.2   12:12 61  49.5       21       F 60-64   
1116  1496 Karol Quintana                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:19:04.6 37:56.5   12:13 37  39.4       117      F 35-39   
1117  2156 Lynn Travis                    F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:17:40.1 37:57.8   12:13 52  44.5       58       F 50-54   
1118  959  Kyle Kendall                   M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:17:35.1 37:58.0   12:13 38  35.6       66       M 35-39   
1119  1568 sara rohm                      F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:18:45.1 37:58.5   12:13 31  38.9       86       F 30-34   
1120  1076 Ruby Lewis                     F      Safety Harborarbor         FL    US      1:20:14.6 37:59.1   12:14 51  44.0       59       F 50-54   
1121  885  Brian Hutton                   M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:17:58.2 38:02.5   12:15 32  34.4       56       M 30-34   
1122  175  Falon Blessing                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:17:34.4 38:03.8   12:15 27  38.8       60       F 25-29   
1123  150  Kim Beringer                   F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:18:25.5 38:04.4   12:15 47  42.0       95       F 45-49   
1124  1427 Jenine Perno                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:51.6 38:05.2   12:16 47  42.0       96       F 45-49   
1125  177  Tara Blocker                   F      Grand Island               FL    US      1:19:24.7 38:05.6   12:16 46  41.6       97       F 45-49   
1126  458  Nicole Dickman                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:19:20.0 38:06.4   12:16 44  40.9       102      F 40-44   
1127  1896 Heather Turner                 F      Largo                      FL    US      1:18:45.5 38:08.4   12:17 40  39.8       103      F 40-44   
1128  817  Elizabeth Hensley              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:19:50.8 38:11.1   12:17 40  39.7       104      F 40-44   
1129  1530 Rhonda Riley                   F      Largo                      FL    US      1:18:12.9 38:11.2   12:17 52  44.2       60       F 50-54   
1130  221  C. Brockett                    M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:17:41.3 38:11.7   12:18 8   45.0       19       M 8-11    
1131  457  Nancy Dickman                  F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:19:31.8 38:14.0   12:18 62  49.7       22       F 60-64   
1132  311  Julio Cid                      M      Dade City                  FL    US      1:17:29.3 38:14.2   12:18 30  34.0       57       M 30-34   
1133  816  B. Hensley                     M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:19:54.1 38:14.4   12:18 11  39.0       20       M 8-11    
1134  533  Lyna Ellrodt                   F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:18:17.4 38:15.0   12:19 32  38.6       87       F 30-34   
1135  1944 Brian Walker                   M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:19:33.1 38:15.1   12:19 38  35.3       67       M 35-39   
1136  310  Haley Cid                      F      Dade City                  FL    US      1:17:29.6 38:15.2   12:19 27  38.6       61       F 25-29   
1137  222  Sue Brockett                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:17:47.6 38:17.2   12:19 51  43.6       61       F 50-54   
1138  1505 Jessica Ray                    F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:19:54.1 38:19.0   12:20 39  39.4       118      F 35-39   
1139  2309 Rob Sanford                    M      Safety Harbor                    US      1:18:45.7 38:19.4   12:20 52  39.1       39       M 50-54   
1140  946  Brittany Kaufmann Malone       F      St. Petersburg             FL    US      1:19:42.1 38:19.5   12:20 28  38.5       62       F 25-29   
1141  1095 Anthony Lombardi               M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:19:35.0 38:20.0   12:20 29  33.9       55       M 25-29   
1142  51   Maria Almario Lombardi         F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:19:36.6 38:21.0   12:21 29  38.5       63       F 25-29   
1143  1689 Catina Sherwood                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:18:16.8 38:23.2   12:21 38  39.1       119      F 35-39   
1144  1394 Houston Parks                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:19:27.3 38:25.0   12:22 32  34.1       58       M 30-34   
1145  788  Brian Hartley                  M      Lithia                     FL    US      1:18:45.5 38:25.2   12:22 39  35.4       68       M 35-39   
1146  639  Stephanie Fuentes              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:17:52.6 38:26.0   12:22 22  38.4       30       F 18-24   
1147  1188 Xhevaire McCool                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:06.3 38:26.7   12:22 32  38.5       88       F 30-34   
1148  1779 Lauren Staunton                F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:20:14.2 38:27.3   12:23 13  41.9       15       F 12-14   
1149  131  Michael Barry                  M      Lithia                     FL    US      1:20:11.1 38:28.0   12:23 49  38.0       75       M 45-49   
1150  597  Katie Florin                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:19:16.4 38:28.2   12:23 36  38.7       120      F 35-39   
1151  1004 Kim Knowlton                   F      Largo                      FL    US      1:18:17.0 38:30.3   12:24 58  47.0       50       F 55-59   
1152  173  Kyara Blas                     F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:19:59.5 38:31.0   12:24 13  41.8       16       F 12-14   
1153  2144 Alexis Schlitt                 F      Dade City                  FL    US      1:20:05.6 38:31.5   12:24 18  38.5       31       F 18-24   
1154  1011 Gazmend Kosumi                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:17:51.8 38:31.8   12:24 33  34.1       59       M 30-34   
1155  1012 Magbule Kosumi                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:17:51.9 38:32.3   12:24 32  38.4       89       F 30-34   
1156  492  Jeanne Doumeng                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:20:06.1 38:33.0   12:24 57  46.4       51       F 55-59   
1157  1650 Matthew Schmid                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:18:44.6 38:33.2   12:25 38  35.1       69       M 35-39   
1158  1406 Brianne Patton                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:19:21.3 38:33.9   12:25 29  38.3       64       F 25-29   
1159  1433 Brain Peterson                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:18:18.3 38:36.1   12:25 38  35.0       70       M 35-39   
1160  1038 Jennifer Lasseter              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:19:21.3 38:37.0   12:26 37  38.8       121      F 35-39   
1161  2208 Elizabeth Meister              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:19:46.7 38:44.0   12:28 39  38.9       122      F 35-39   
1162  2297 Ingrid Collewijn               F      Clearwater                       US      1:18:31.0 38:44.4   12:28 58  46.7       52       F 55-59   
1163  2169 Venkata Avanigadda             M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:19:35.3 38:47.3   12:29 33  33.9       60       M 30-34   
1164  2026 Kali Wilson                    F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:18:32.7 38:48.8   12:30 42  39.5       105      F 40-44   
1165  2027 Terri Wilson                   F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:19:39.8 38:49.5   12:30 47  41.2       98       F 45-49   
1166  118  Deena Barcus                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:18:38.3 38:49.7   12:30 50  42.5       62       F 50-54   
1167  789  Melissa Hartley                F      Lithia                     FL    US      1:19:10.7 38:49.9   12:30 39  38.8       123      F 35-39   
1168  1964 Brooke Watts                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:20:08.8 38:50.0   12:30 28  38.0       65       F 25-29   
1169  1216 Amanda McMahon                 F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:20:09.8 38:51.4   12:30 30  38.0       90       F 30-34   
1170  269  Raiza Calderon                 F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:20:15.6 38:52.6   12:31 40  39.0       106      F 40-44   
1171  803  ADAM HEAVNER                   M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:18:24.9 38:53.3   12:31 28  33.4       56       M 25-29   
1172  1523 Meghan Reynolds                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:18:10.1 38:54.7   12:31 32  38.0       91       F 30-34   
1173  729  Dianna Grewe                   F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:18:03.3 38:54.8   12:31 45  40.4       99       F 45-49   
1174  2078 Dawn Amundson                  F      LutzLutz                   FL    US      1:18:03.4 38:55.0   12:32 42  39.4       107      F 40-44   
1175  529  Andrew Ellis                   M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:19:23.5 38:55.2   12:32 49  37.6       76       M 45-49   
1176  530  Jodie Ellis                    F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:19:23.3 38:57.2   12:32 55  44.8       53       F 55-59   
1177  1664 Derek Seiple                   M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:20:16.9 38:57.3   12:32 33  33.7       61       M 30-34   
1178  1050 Eric LeClerc                   M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:20:13.8 38:58.4   12:33 38  34.7       71       M 35-39   
1179  1753 Amanda Spack                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:07.2 38:58.5   12:33 38  38.5       124      F 35-39   
1180  1986 Jacqui Wheeler                 F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:20:36.3 38:58.7   12:33 40  38.9       108      F 40-44   
1181  1459 A. Pomeroy                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:07.8 38:59.1   12:33 9   46.0       9        F 8-11    
1182  215  Justine Brennan                F      Largo                      FL    US      1:19:24.5 39:00.7   12:33 19  37.9       32       F 18-24   
1183  2147 Matillia Stephen               F      Auburndale                 FL    US      1:18:16.8 39:03.2   12:34 28  37.8       66       F 25-29   
1184  886  Le Huynh                       F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:18:30.1 39:03.5   12:34 29  37.8       67       F 25-29   
1185  100  Amy Bailey                     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:19:22.3 39:03.7   12:34 41  39.0       109      F 40-44   
1186  1138 Brian Mahon                    M      Davenport                  FL    US      1:18:37.6 39:03.9   12:34 35  34.0       72       M 35-39   
1187  887  my huynh                       F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:18:30.2 39:03.9   12:34 29  37.8       68       F 25-29   
1188  47   Adelina Alicea                 F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:19:30.8 39:09.1   12:36 44  39.8       110      F 40-44   
1189  2193 Taylor Forshier                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:19:25.7 39:09.1   12:36 24  37.7       33       F 18-24   
1190  1416 Miranda Pedersen               F      TampaTampa                 FL    US      1:18:53.0 39:09.4   12:36 36  38.1       125      F 35-39   
1191  718  Otis Grant                     M      Valrico                    FL    US      1:20:31.9 39:09.7   12:36 59  40.4       33       M 55-59   
1192  1726 Bernadette Smith               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      39:11.0   39:11.0   12:37 62  48.5       23       F 60-64   
1193  272  Jennifer Camlin                F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:19:39.0 39:11.3   12:37 36  38.0       126      F 35-39   
1194  2259 Chelsea Kuhlman                F      Clearwater                       US      1:18:21.3 39:11.5   12:37 26  37.7       69       F 25-29   
1195  1724 Toni Smikle                    F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:20:33.5 39:11.7   12:37 28  37.7       70       F 25-29   
1196  2258 Wayne Heath                    M      Clearwater                       US      1:18:22.0 39:11.8   12:37 30  33.2       62       M 30-34   
1197  25   Mike Acks                      M      Valrico                    FL    US      1:19:07.1 39:13.7   12:38 61  41.0       15       M 60-64   
1198  39   Jill Alberico                  F      Jacksonville               FL    US      1:20:49.1 39:14.5   12:38 56  45.1       54       F 55-59   
1199  2095 Diane Cronin                   F      Largo                      FL    US      1:19:02.8 39:15.7   12:38 57  45.5       55       F 55-59   
1200  467  Jodi Diokas                    F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:19:32.6 39:16.2   12:38 44  39.7       111      F 40-44   
1201  2270 Kearsten Baxter                F      Largo                            US      1:18:37.6 39:19.4   12:39 26  37.6       71       F 25-29   
1202  968  caroline kier                  F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:20:15.4 39:19.9   12:40 48  41.1       100      F 45-49   
1203  1924 Joseph Vidales                 M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:18:50.1 39:20.0   12:40 27  33.0       57       M 25-29   
1204  1833 Elizabeth Tablada              F      Jacksonville               FL    US      1:20:20.3 39:20.5   12:40 50  42.0       63       F 50-54   
1205  50   Brandon Allickson              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:19:14.0 39:22.2   12:40 23  33.0       24       M 18-24   
1206  853  Adrienne Holmes                F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:21:22.3 39:22.6   12:40 44  39.6       112      F 40-44   
1207  320  Damon Clifford                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:19:14.1 39:23.0   12:41 39  34.6       73       M 35-39   
1208  83   JOY ASHTON                     F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:20:21.3 39:23.3   12:41 60  47.1       24       F 60-64   
1209  715  Pippa Graham                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:19:01.1 39:25.7   12:41 44  39.5       113      F 40-44   
1210  1450 Judy Pierce                    F      ClearwaterClearwayrr       FL    US      1:19:41.1 39:26.7   12:42 60  47.0       25       F 60-64   
1211  80   Sharon Armitage                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:18:56.6 39:27.6   12:42 46  40.2       101      F 45-49   
1212  455  Edward Dickerson               M      Avon Park                  FL    US      1:19:43.7 39:28.1   12:42 61  40.8       16       M 60-64   
1213  1030 McKenna LaLomia                F      Largo                      FL    US      1:20:33.7 39:28.7   12:42 19  37.4       34       F 18-24   
1214  1431 Rachel Peters                  F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:19:25.1 39:33.3   12:44 46  40.1       102      F 45-49   
1215  1722 Christina Slick                F      Longwood                   FL    US      1:19:17.8 39:34.3   12:44 46  40.1       103      F 45-49   
1216  1741 fran Sola                      F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:19:24.5 39:36.3   12:45 71  54.0       3        F 70-74   
1217  748  mabel gutierrez                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:19:42.5 39:36.4   12:45 25  37.3       72       F 25-29   
1218  611  Kellie Fontecchio              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:18:58.7 39:37.4   12:45 29  37.3       73       F 25-29   
1219  2131 Shane Moody                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:18:53.8 39:39.2   12:46 50  37.2       40       M 50-54   
1220  1117 Jake Luff                      M      BELLEAIR BLUFFS            FL    US      1:20:44.3 39:39.5   12:46 22  32.7       25       M 18-24   
1221  1684 Janet Shellenberger            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:19:49.8 39:39.8   12:46 64  49.1       26       F 60-64   
1222  425  Kenda Davis                    F      Brooksville                FL    US      1:20:09.9 39:39.9   12:46 26  37.2       74       F 25-29   
1223  694  Stacey Glogowski               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:19:49.6 39:40.5   12:46 53  43.1       64       F 50-54   
1224  1740 Jessica Sohngen                F      Brooksville                FL    US      1:20:09.5 39:42.2   12:47 35  37.4       127      F 35-39   
1225  1738 Jonathan Sneen                 M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:20:46.9 39:44.4   12:47 48  36.6       77       M 45-49   
1226  1322 Peggy Neal                     F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:19:54.9 39:44.6   12:48 42  38.6       114      F 40-44   
1227  1130 Jacob Lyons                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:19:12.3 39:45.0   12:48 22  32.7       26       M 18-24   
1228  752  Pamela Haber                   F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:19:49.6 39:45.6   12:48 56  44.5       56       F 55-59   
1229  2012 Leigh Williams                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:19:20.6 39:46.5   12:48 39  37.9       128      F 35-39   
1230  2173 Lee Baker                      F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:20:48.0 39:47.1   12:48 57  44.9       57       F 55-59   
1231  379  Tamara Creasman                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:20:28.6 39:47.8   12:49 37  37.6       129      F 35-39   
1232  935  Anonymous Participant          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:19:57.9 39:48.3   12:49 31  37.1       92       F 30-34   
1233  2274 David Taylor                   M      3381 fern cliff lane             US      1:19:05.1 39:48.5   12:49 53  37.9       41       M 50-54   
1234  838  Caroline Higdon                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:21:58.3 39:51.0   12:50 31  37.1       93       F 30-34   
1235  1542 Tommy Roberts                  M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:20:38.0 39:51.0   12:50 35  33.3       74       M 35-39   
1236  1670 William Semeniuk               M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:19:00.1 39:51.8   12:50 59  39.7       34       M 55-59   
1237  2043 Chelsey Woods                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:20:09.7 39:52.4   12:50 22  37.0       35       F 18-24   
1238  1954 Kimberly Walters               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:19:00.8 39:54.8   12:51 39  37.8       130      F 35-39   
1239  503  N. Drummond                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:32.3 39:55.7   12:51 8   43.0       21       M 8-11    
1240  1477 Steve Powers                   M      Brooksville                FL    US      1:20:30.3 39:59.7   12:52 51  37.2       42       M 50-54   
1241  1731 Johnny Smith                   M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      1:21:27.8 39:59.9   12:52 42  34.8       49       M 40-44   
1242  447  Gina Dennis                    F      Yulee                      FL    US      1:21:00.1 40:00.3   12:53 51  41.7       65       F 50-54   
1243  1396 Terika Parris                  F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:21:24.3 40:01.8   12:53 42  38.3       115      F 40-44   
1244  367  Nini Covert                    F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:19:52.7 40:01.9   12:53 50  41.3       66       F 50-54   
1245  501  Andrae Drummond                M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:39.6 40:03.0   12:53 41  34.5       50       M 40-44   
1246  1360 Brett Oliver                   M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:21:00.3 40:05.7   12:54 41  34.4       51       M 40-44   
1247  2148 Christina Stewart              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:01.6 40:06.0   12:54 42  38.3       116      F 40-44   
1248  1783 Terri Stearns                  F      Jacksonville               FL    US      1:20:31.9 40:06.9   12:55 53  42.6       67       F 50-54   
1249  2108 C. Gray                        F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:20:51.1 40:07.6   12:55 11  42.1       10       F 8-11    
1250  1020 Heather Kugler                 F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:21:10.5 40:07.8   12:55 38  37.4       131      F 35-39   
1251  1351 Jennifer Norris                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:21:32.3 40:08.3   12:55 43  38.5       117      F 40-44   
1252  1086 Michelle Lippincott            F      Lakewood Ranch             FL    US      1:21:56.3 40:08.7   12:55 32  36.8       94       F 30-34   
1253  785  JOCELYN HARRISON               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:22:08.0 40:09.2   12:55 37  37.3       132      F 35-39   
1254  1290 Shannon Morgan                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:19:31.0 40:10.7   12:56 43  38.5       118      F 40-44   
1255  891  tracee ivins                   F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:20:03.3 40:10.7   12:56 38  37.4       133      F 35-39   
1256  862  Jasandra Hopp                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:20:50.6 40:11.7   12:56 34  36.9       95       F 30-34   
1257  613  William Ford                   M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:22:24.1 40:12.3   12:56 38  33.6       75       M 35-39   
1258  612  Meghan Ford                    F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:22:23.9 40:12.7   12:57 34  36.9       96       F 30-34   
1259  2178 Pam Burgoyne                   F      Champaign                  IL    US      1:22:21.7 40:14.6   12:57 59  45.5       58       F 55-59   
1260  1326 Ruby Nelms                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:19:28.8 40:15.2   12:57 41  37.9       119      F 40-44   
1261  1586 Gerard Roy                     M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:22:07.8 40:16.6   12:58 63  40.6       17       M 60-64   
1262  976  Robin Kilts                    F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:20:48.8 40:16.9   12:58 54  42.9       68       F 50-54   
1263  912  Tracy Johns                    M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:20:20.1 40:17.3   12:58 50  36.6       43       M 50-54   
1264  910  Stacey Johns                   F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:20:20.1 40:18.1   12:58 48  40.1       104      F 45-49   
1265  1288 Chad Morgan                    M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:19:47.7 40:22.1   13:00 43  34.7       52       M 40-44   
1266  1540 Amy Robbins                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:55.3 40:22.1   13:00 43  38.3       120      F 40-44   
1267  1289 C. Morgan                      M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:19:47.5 40:22.2   13:00 9   40.3       22       M 8-11    
1268  220  Amy Britts                     F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      1:20:31.1 40:23.3   13:00 37  37.1       134      F 35-39   
1269  1362 Julie Oliver                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:21:20.2 40:24.7   13:00 39  37.3       135      F 35-39   
1270  1533 Angie Rios                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:45.7 40:24.8   13:00 55  43.2       59       F 55-59   
1271  1026 Margaret Kus                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:20:57.3 40:25.9   13:01 40  37.5       121      F 40-44   
1272  1285 christina morelli              F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:21:19.8 40:27.1   13:01 29  36.5       75       F 25-29   
1273  672  Suzanne Garszczynski           F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:20:21.9 40:27.4   13:01 71  52.9       4        F 70-74   
1274  737  Brooke Grzywacz                F      Princeton Junction         NJ    US      1:21:14.8 40:29.3   13:02 56  43.7       60       F 55-59   
1275  595  N. Flickinger                  F      St. Petersburg             FL    US      1:20:45.5 40:30.2   13:02 8   45.8       11       F 8-11    
1276  430  Jenna Deak                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:20:10.7 40:30.3   13:02 20  36.5       36       F 18-24   
1277  1732 Nancy F Smith                  F      St. Petersburg             FL    US      1:20:47.1 40:31.8   13:03 47  39.5       105      F 45-49   
1278  1091 Kendall Lockley                M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:20:08.1 40:31.9   13:03 53  37.3       44       M 50-54   
1279  1090 Chastity Lockley               F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:20:09.6 40:33.4   13:03 42  37.8       122      F 40-44   
1280  1761 DEB SPROUSE                    F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:20:04.8 40:33.7   13:03 45  38.7       106      F 45-49   
1281  855  Anonymous Participant          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:20:13.2 40:34.6   13:04 52  41.6       69       F 50-54   
1282  1926 Maria Vigil-Kennedy            F      Hudson                     FL    US      1:20:03.4 40:37.3   13:04 70  52.0       5        F 70-74   
1283  2293 Chet Camlin                    M      Valrico                          US      1:21:07.5 40:37.4   13:05 38  33.3       76       M 35-39   
1284  2109 C. Gray                        F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:21:20.6 40:38.1   13:05 12  40.6       17       F 12-14   
1285  1737 Tiffani Smith                  F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:21:15.6 40:40.0   13:05 25  36.3       76       F 25-29   
1286  1066 Frances Leong Sharp            F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:20:38.3 40:42.5   13:06 32  36.3       97       F 30-34   
1287  1558 Jennifer Rodriguez             F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:22:00.9 40:46.3   13:07 41  37.4       123      F 40-44   
1288  1707 J. Shuster                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:20:16.8 40:48.7   13:08 8   45.5       12       F 8-11    
1289  1708 Vicki Shuster                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:20:16.0 40:49.3   13:08 38  36.8       136      F 35-39   
1290  48   Christopher Allen              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:22:25.0 40:54.0   13:10 40  33.5       53       M 40-44   
1291  49   Coree Allen                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:22:25.3 40:54.7   13:10 41  37.3       124      F 40-44   
1292  1522 Karen Reynolds                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:45.3 40:58.3   13:11 41  37.2       125      F 40-44   
1293  289  Johanne Castagan               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:45.5 40:58.4   13:11 40  37.0       126      F 40-44   
1294  1074 Jordan lewis                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:23:13.1 40:58.8   13:11 19  36.0       37       F 18-24   
1295  732  Penny Griffith                 F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:22:40.3 40:59.2   13:12 57  43.6       61       F 55-59   
1296  216  Nicole Brenson                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:22:58.1 40:59.2   13:12 32  36.1       98       F 30-34   
1297  797  Deidre Hawkins                 F      Sun City Center            FL    US      1:22:14.8 41:00.7   13:12 41  37.2       127      F 40-44   
1298  1604 Dana Saier                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:20:27.3 41:01.7   13:12 42  37.4       128      F 40-44   
1299  577  Danielle Ferreira              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:22:12.5 41:02.8   13:13 35  36.2       137      F 35-39   
1300  1096 Mary Lomberk                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:23:01.3 41:05.1   13:13 31  35.9       99       F 30-34   
1301  1750 Christina Soto                 F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:20:51.0 41:07.1   13:14 22  35.9       38       F 18-24   
1302  1275 Robyn Moore                    F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:20:57.1 41:11.5   13:15 38  36.5       138      F 35-39   
1303  1570 Marc Rolfe                     M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:20:23.3 41:12.5   13:16 31  31.7       63       M 30-34   
1304  498  Brian Drees                    M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:22:59.5 41:14.9   13:17 37  32.5       77       M 35-39   
1305  1946 Chelsea Walker                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:21:43.0 41:17.8   13:18 26  35.8       77       F 25-29   
1306  273  Kristen Campbell               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:23:24.3 41:19.9   13:18 36  36.0       139      F 35-39   
1307  132  Jennifer Bates                 M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:21:07.8 41:20.5   13:18 34  31.9       64       M 30-34   
1308  691  REBECCA GLANDORF               F      Largo                      FL    US      1:23:24.5 41:20.5   13:18 41  36.9       129      F 40-44   
1309  1468 Lisa Porter                    F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:22:12.3 41:20.8   13:18 50  39.9       70       F 50-54   
1310  1467 Greg Porter                    M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:22:12.1 41:21.0   13:19 56  37.4       35       M 55-59   
1311  1079 LeeZa Linares                  F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:22:06.8 41:21.7   13:19 24  35.7       39       F 18-24   
1312  1410 Shelley Paulsen                F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:22:06.8 41:21.7   13:19 39  36.5       140      F 35-39   
1313  2110 Jeremy Gray                    M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:22:05.8 41:22.5   13:19 40  33.2       54       M 40-44   
1314  2098 ravi desantis                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:22:54.4 41:24.0   13:20 37  36.2       141      F 35-39   
1315  1237 Elaine Miller                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:22:45.0 41:24.5   13:20 46  38.3       107      F 45-49   
1316  1495 Cristina Quintana              F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:22:01.9 41:27.1   13:21 36  35.9       142      F 35-39   
1317  739  Francisco Guerrero             M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:06.8 41:29.8   13:21 46  34.5       78       M 45-49   
1318  988  Cat Kleber                     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:22:02.1 41:31.3   13:22 53  41.1       71       F 50-54   
1319  1150 Henry Marcet                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:54.4 41:32.5   13:22 47  34.7       79       M 45-49   
1320  765  Melodie Hall                   F      Weeki Wachee               FL    US      1:23:39.2 41:33.6   13:23 50  39.7       72       F 50-54   
1321  1123 Dominic Lugo                   M      Avon Park                  FL    US      1:21:37.0 41:35.0   13:23 14  32.9       10       M 12-14   
1322  1399 Shital Patel                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:22:40.8 41:35.3   13:23 36  35.8       143      F 35-39   
1323  1841 Leomaris Tebo                  F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:22:01.7 41:35.3   13:23 29  35.5       78       F 25-29   
1324  1067 Jacob Leonor                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:33.3 41:37.6   13:24 17  31.5       8        M 15-17   
1325  2214 Dawn Nickich                   F      Croton on Hudson           NY    US      1:21:27.3 41:38.5   13:24 50  39.7       73       F 50-54   
1326  2223 Jennifer Squillante            F      Croton on Hudson           NY    US      1:21:27.4 41:38.5   13:24 48  38.8       108      F 45-49   
1327  257  Morgan Butler                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:21:03.3 41:38.7   13:24 41  36.6       130      F 40-44   
1328  1547 K Cyrus Robinson               M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:23:38.2 41:39.9   13:25 59  38.0       36       M 55-59   
1329  568  Patti Fasano                   F      Spring hill                FL    US      1:23:36.9 41:39.9   13:25 53  41.0       74       F 50-54   
1330  1415 Maria Pebworth                 F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:22:45.7 41:40.3   13:25 44  37.4       131      F 40-44   
1331  331  Anita Colvin                   F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:22:45.6 41:41.2   13:25 62  45.6       27       F 60-64   
1332  1272 Julie Moore                    F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:22:37.1 41:41.6   13:25 49  39.2       109      F 45-49   
1333  1166 Yaritza Martinez               F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:23:45.1 41:48.3   13:27 17  35.9       10       F 15-17   
1334  330  FRALIA COLON                   F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:21:53.4 41:50.0   13:28 36  35.6       144      F 35-39   
1335  1253 Ellie Mobley                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:50.3 41:50.7   13:28 25  35.3       79       F 25-29   
1336  1202 Scott McFarland                M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:22:13.5 41:54.0   13:29 62  38.7       18       M 60-64   
1337  1854 Samantha Thomas                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:22:27.6 41:55.0   13:30 36  35.5       145      F 35-39   
1338  584  laura finn                     F      Parrish                    FL    US      1:21:20.4 41:57.0   13:30 62  45.3       28       F 60-64   
1339  711  Jessica Gotsch                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:22:49.5 41:57.2   13:30 41  36.3       132      F 40-44   
1340  767  Rosetta Hall                   F      Largo                      FL    US      1:22:51.8 41:58.0   13:30 45  37.5       110      F 45-49   
1341  585  steven finn                    M      Parrish                    FL    US      1:21:21.1 41:58.0   13:30 63  39.0       19       M 60-64   
1342  1725 Ashley Smith                   F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:22:35.5 41:59.9   13:31 26  35.2       80       F 25-29   
1343  1543 emma robertson                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:21:34.8 42:00.1   13:31 31  35.2       100      F 30-34   
1344  1590 Richard Rusinko                M      clearwater                 FL    US      1:21:11.5 42:00.2   13:31 41  32.9       55       M 40-44   
1345  1612 Andrew Samaniego               M      Odessa                     FL    US      1:23:14.1 42:05.6   13:33 35  31.5       78       M 35-39   
1346  1614 Jessica Samaniego              F      Odessa                     FL    US      1:23:13.7 42:05.8   13:33 37  35.6       146      F 35-39   
1347  864  Vicky Hopper                   F      St Petersburg              FL    US      1:21:22.3 42:05.9   13:33 42  36.5       133      F 40-44   
1348  260  McKenna Butts                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:21:24.9 42:06.1   13:33 24  35.1       40       F 18-24   
1349  1711 Suzane Silbert                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:22:33.1 42:07.2   13:33 49  38.8       111      F 45-49   
1350  1064 Stacie Lenners                 F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:21:32.3 42:09.5   13:34 50  39.2       75       F 50-54   
1351  846  Laura Hohl                     F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:21:45.2 42:09.9   13:34 45  37.3       112      F 45-49   
1352  801  Bill Heasley                   M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:22:55.3 42:11.2   13:35 55  36.3       37       M 55-59   
1353  899  Brian Janek                    M      Sun City Center            FL    US      1:22:42.0 42:11.4   13:35 31  30.9       65       M 30-34   
1354  2244 Susan McFarland                F      Safety Harbor                    US      1:22:32.4 42:12.3   13:35 61  44.5       29       F 60-64   
1355  802  Rose Heasley                   F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:22:57.3 42:13.0   13:35 54  40.9       76       F 50-54   
1356  641  Karen Fuller                   F      Sarasota                   FL    US      1:21:25.3 42:13.6   13:35 60  43.9       30       F 60-64   
1357  673  Denise Garthwaite              F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:24:13.5 42:14.2   13:36 57  42.3       62       F 55-59   
1358  1554 Maria Rocheleau                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:24:21.4 42:18.2   13:37 70  49.9       6        F 70-74   
1359  1108 Aaron Lounsberry               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:22:44.0 42:19.0   13:37 43  33.1       56       M 40-44   
1360  167  Angela Bisesto                 F      Lithia                     FL    US      1:22:41.0 42:20.5   13:38 41  36.0       134      F 40-44   
1361  2133 Monika Morgan                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:23:01.8 42:22.3   13:38 43  36.5       135      F 40-44   
1362  835  Arvie Hidalgo                  F      Lithia                     FL    US      1:22:41.0 42:22.6   13:38 38  35.4       147      F 35-39   
1363  38   LINDA AKERS                    F      Yulee                      FL    US      1:23:59.8 42:24.5   13:39 51  39.4       77       F 50-54   
1364  1859 Nick Thompson                  M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:23:04.8 42:25.3   13:39 30  30.7       66       M 30-34   
1365  655  Katie Gannon                   F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:22:43.8 42:26.0   13:39 35  35.0       148      F 35-39   
1366  620  Tara Fowler                    F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:22:30.0 42:27.0   13:40 41  35.9       136      F 40-44   
1367  326  Catherine Coleman              F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:24:26.5 42:27.6   13:40 40  35.7       137      F 40-44   
1368  1665 Jessica Seiple                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:23:47.7 42:28.0   13:40 38  35.4       149      F 35-39   
1369  159  Amiya Bhatty                   M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:22:52.1 42:28.7   13:40 49  34.4       80       M 45-49   
1370  1340 Kannika Nimithkoune            F      Largo                      FL    US      1:22:16.6 42:29.5   13:41 36  35.1       150      F 35-39   
1371  1848 Stacy Tessier                  F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:23:42.3 42:33.0   13:42 37  35.2       151      F 35-39   
1372  163  Megan Biggs                    F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:21:57.6 42:33.8   13:42 30  34.7       101      F 30-34   
1373  632  Moni Frith                     F      Zephyrhills                FL    US      1:23:00.1 42:34.3   13:42 49  38.4       113      F 45-49   
1374  88   Carlos Ayala                   M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:23:13.5 42:34.4   13:42 41  32.4       57       M 40-44   
1375  1922 Mildred Vera                   F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:21:54.4 42:34.6   13:42 54  40.6       78       F 50-54   
1376  1589 Tammy Ruhl                     F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:22:33.3 42:34.7   13:42 52  39.7       79       F 50-54   
1377  2124 Sara Marr                      F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:13.5 42:35.2   13:42 30  34.7       102      F 30-34   
1378  2220 niranjan revoori               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:26.8 42:35.5   13:43 26  30.5       58       M 25-29   
1379  2030 Liz Winter                     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      43:17.3   42:36.2   13:43 38  35.2       152      F 35-39   
1380  519  Leslimar Edwards               F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:23:07.3 42:37.8   13:43 33  34.7       103      F 30-34   
1381  2087 Mark Brown                     M      Sherwood                   AR    US      1:23:00.3 42:38.3   13:43 59  37.1       38       M 55-59   
1382  1269 Cathy Moore                    F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:24:09.5 42:38.4   13:43 52  39.6       80       F 50-54   
1383  1801 Brian Stiles                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:15.1 42:38.6   13:44 49  34.3       81       M 45-49   
1384  621  Evan Fox                       F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:07.4 42:38.9   13:44 32  34.7       104      F 30-34   
1385  2170 Krishna Vamsi Bachina          M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:45.5 42:39.5   13:44 25  30.4       59       M 25-29   
1386  2188 Rakesh Chowdary Doppalapudi    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:45.8 42:39.8   13:44 24  30.4       27       M 18-24   
1387  86   Feli Auger                     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      43:26.6   42:42.5   13:45 66  46.8       9        F 65-69   
1388  920  Kevin Johnson                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:24:36.9 42:42.6   13:45 36  31.2       79       M 35-39   
1389  2042 Casey Woodruff                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:23:41.3 42:51.7   13:48 50  38.5       81       F 50-54   
1390  21   Christian Abrigg               M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:23:49.8 42:55.4   13:49 13  32.7       11       M 12-14   
1391  2165 Christine Abrigg               F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:23:50.2 42:56.6   13:49 48  37.6       114      F 45-49   
1392  1989 R. White                       F      Seffner                    FL    US      43:55.3   43:00.2   13:50 12  38.3       18       F 12-14   
1393  1330 Anonymous Participant          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:23:26.6 43:02.5   13:51 42  35.7       138      F 40-44   
1394  480  Michael Dohanish               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:24:34.0 43:03.4   13:52 14  31.8       12       M 12-14   
1395  868  Maureen Hourigan               F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:23:37.6 43:04.7   13:52 75  52.7       1        F 75-79   
1396  1286 Viviana Moreno                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:33.3 43:06.0   13:52 29  34.3       81       F 25-29   
1397  1856 G. Thompson                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:22:18.8 43:07.0   13:53 12  38.2       19       F 12-14   
1398  1990 Susanne White                  F      Seffner                    FL    US      44:02.0   43:07.1   13:53 47  37.1       115      F 45-49   
1399  1784 Brittany Steele                F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:23:04.7 43:07.2   13:53 26  34.2       82       F 25-29   
1400  1785 Denise Steele                  F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:23:04.5 43:08.0   13:53 53  39.6       82       F 50-54   
1401  1618 Jessica Sanchez                F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:25:04.5 43:08.5   13:53 42  35.6       139      F 40-44   
1402  2052 JORGE YANEZ                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:15.0 43:11.6   13:54 50  34.1       45       M 50-54   
1403  1553 Kevin Robinson II              M      Lutz                       FL    US      1:22:55.2 43:14.4   13:55 28  30.0       60       M 25-29   
1404  1659 Sean Schwarz                   M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:24:29.2 43:17.2   13:56 26  30.0       61       M 25-29   
1405  539  tracy erdmann                  F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:23:10.5 43:17.4   13:56 47  37.0       116      F 45-49   
1406  827  Dana Hershkowitz               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:24:29.3 43:17.7   13:56 30  34.1       105      F 30-34   
1407  1078 Linda Lima                     F      land o lakes               FL    US      1:22:48.5 43:18.9   13:57 47  36.9       117      F 45-49   
1408  897  Tiana Jameson                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:03.6 43:19.5   13:57 36  34.4       153      F 35-39   
1409  1739 Sara Sneen                     F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:24:16.8 43:19.9   13:57 53  39.4       83       F 50-54   
1410  1344 Angelina Noble                 F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:24:16.8 43:21.1   13:57 39  34.8       154      F 35-39   
1411  1885 Trevor Townsend                M      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:24:18.1 43:21.2   13:57 67  39.1       9        M 65-69   
1412  705  Lily Gonzalez                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:22:30.8 43:21.5   13:57 38  34.6       155      F 35-39   
1413  157  Andrea Bernitt                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:22:31.0 43:22.2   13:58 42  35.4       140      F 40-44   
1414  890  M. Isner                       M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:22:49.6 43:22.3   13:58 10  35.8       23       M 8-11    
1415  2215 Jessie Peck                    F      Brandon                    FL    US      44:29.5   43:22.7   13:58 25  34.0       83       F 25-29   
1416  1213 BOB MCKENNA                    M      Largo                      FL    US      1:23:22.1 43:23.3   13:58 71  40.8       5        M 70-74   
1417  586  Jocelyn Finocchiaro            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:52.6 43:23.6   13:58 44  35.9       141      F 40-44   
1418  766  Robert Hall                    M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:25:00.5 43:23.9   13:58 49  33.7       82       M 45-49   
1419  323  Emily Coe                      F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:25:00.5 43:24.5   13:58 40  34.9       142      F 40-44   
1420  1295 Frank Morris                   M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:24:03.9 43:24.8   13:58 49  33.7       83       M 45-49   
1421  340  Sonya Cook                     F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:25:35.0 43:29.2   14:00 34  34.1       106      F 30-34   
1422  2034 Deana Wojtas                   F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:25:03.9 43:29.2   14:00 43  35.6       143      F 40-44   
1423  1656 Andy Schutte                   M      Valrico                    FL    US      1:24:00.1 43:30.1   14:00 52  34.4       46       M 50-54   
1424  1049 Candice LeClerc                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:24:46.6 43:32.0   14:01 38  34.5       156      F 35-39   
1425  2090 Emily Chancellor               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:23:11.3 43:36.1   14:02 35  34.1       157      F 35-39   
1426  825  Renee Hernandez-Smith          F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      1:25:04.1 43:36.5   14:02 53  39.2       84       F 50-54   
1427  873  Kristin Hubbell                F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:23:05.8 43:38.5   14:03 26  33.8       84       F 25-29   
1428  1805 T. Stocks                      M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:24:03.7 43:39.2   14:03 9   37.3       24       M 8-11    
1429  2264 Alexandra Moir                 F      Tarpon Springs                   US      1:23:56.4 43:39.6   14:03 19  33.8       41       F 18-24   
1430  1813 Jason Su                       M      Valrico                    FL    US      1:23:03.5 43:39.7   14:03 31  29.9       67       M 30-34   
1431  1339 Kathleen Nightlinger           F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:23:07.3 43:41.0   14:04 40  34.7       144      F 40-44   
1432  1024 George Kus                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:24:16.1 43:45.1   14:05 30  29.8       68       M 30-34   
1433  109  Hugh Balboni                   M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:23:55.0 43:48.5   14:06 80  47.3       3        M 80-99   
1434  707  Christine Gordian              F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:25:19.7 43:50.6   14:07 34  33.8       107      F 30-34   
1435  1796 Marissa Stevens                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:23:42.0 43:50.8   14:07 20  33.7       42       F 18-24   
1436  527  Sonya Elliott                  F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:23:26.0 43:55.6   14:08 43  35.2       145      F 40-44   
1437  578  Linda Fertic                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:55.8 43:56.1   14:08 62  43.2       31       F 60-64   
1438  1710 Sherrie Sikes                  F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:23:56.1 43:56.4   14:09 65  44.9       10       F 65-69   
1439  2036 Estelle Wolfman                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:55.8 43:58.2   14:09 59  41.7       63       F 55-59   
1440  259  Stephanie Butler               F      Dover                      FL    US      1:24:05.8 43:58.7   14:09 53  38.8       85       F 50-54   
1441  1041 Cindy Lawler                   F      RiverviewRiverview         FL    US      44:35.2   43:59.0   14:09 45  35.7       118      F 45-49   
1442  1471 Kevin Poulin                   M      Brooksville                FL    US      1:26:05.0 43:59.1   14:09 37  30.5       80       M 35-39   
1443  975  PAM KILPATRICK                 F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:24:45.6 44:02.1   14:10 59  41.6       64       F 55-59   
1444  1002 Lexi Knipp                     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:24:45.0 44:04.0   14:11 16  34.6       11       F 15-17   
1445  633  Melissa Frey                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:29.6 44:05.7   14:12 32  33.5       108      F 30-34   
1446  1830 Chloe T                        F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:26:42.1 44:06.2   14:12 14  35.8       20       F 12-14   
1447  1234 Karen Michaelson               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:42.2 44:07.4   14:12 42  34.8       146      F 40-44   
1448  408  Jennifer Cutlip                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:23:55.2 44:10.5   14:13 40  34.3       147      F 40-44   
1449  283  Kerry Carter                   M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:24:30.0 44:11.6   14:13 42  31.5       58       M 40-44   
1450  2150 Margie Surman                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:25:56.0 44:12.0   14:14 37  33.9       158      F 35-39   
1451  753  Diane Haberman                 F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:25:42.7 44:13.0   14:14 53  38.6       86       F 50-54   
1452  2182 Makayla Cook                   F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:23:51.3 44:13.5   14:14 22  33.4       43       F 18-24   
1453  865  Sharon Horgan                  F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:23:50.7 44:13.5   14:14 30  33.4       109      F 30-34   
1454  1997 Alexandrea Widoff              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:25:30.3 44:14.6   14:14 35  33.6       159      F 35-39   
1455  134  Ernesto Baticados              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:25:29.6 44:17.2   14:15 42  31.4       59       M 40-44   
1456  860  Misty Hoover                   F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:26:11.8 44:18.3   14:16 53  38.6       87       F 50-54   
1457  211  Kathy Brammer                  F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:24:13.3 44:19.5   14:16 63  43.4       32       F 60-64   
1458  1173 Lindsay Mathews                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:25:12.6 44:22.3   14:17 26  33.3       85       F 25-29   
1459  930  Denise Jones                   F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:24:19.2 44:23.3   14:17 39  34.0       160      F 35-39   
1460  929  Danielle Jones                 F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:24:19.2 44:23.9   14:17 30  33.3       110      F 30-34   
1461  1332 Kylee Newton                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:24:47.6 44:24.2   14:18 14  35.5       21       F 12-14   
1462  58   Eunice Amaya                   F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:26:21.0 44:24.7   14:18 23  33.2       44       F 18-24   
1463  1333 Laurie Newton                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:24:51.6 44:27.8   14:19 40  34.1       148      F 40-44   
1464  2216 Nancy Peck                     F      Brandon                    FL    US      45:34.2   44:27.8   14:19 57  40.2       65       F 55-59   
1465  97   Norma Badillo                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:26:04.3 44:28.6   14:19 24  33.2       45       F 18-24   
1466  1047 Anonymous Participant          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:24:16.6 44:29.2   14:19 25  33.2       86       F 25-29   
1467  1426 Nancy Pernini                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:24:43.6 44:30.0   14:19 58  40.7       66       F 55-59   
1468  130  Jenna Barry                    F      Lithia                     FL    US      1:26:13.6 44:32.2   14:20 18  33.3       46       F 18-24   
1469  698  Marrissa Goar                  F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:24:55.8 44:33.2   14:20 31  33.1       111      F 30-34   
1470  510  Cynthia Dunphy                 F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:24:15.7 44:34.4   14:21 33  33.2       112      F 30-34   
1471  931  Donald Jones                   M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:24:33.0 44:36.3   14:21 64  37.0       20       M 60-64   
1472  46   Megan Alford                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:26:45.8 44:39.2   14:22 31  33.1       113      F 30-34   
1473  955  Chris kelley                   M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:25:44.8 44:47.4   14:25 54  34.0       47       M 50-54   
1474  1817 TIMOTHY SULLIVAN               M      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:25:04.1 44:50.5   14:26 36  29.7       81       M 35-39   
1475  1190 Sarah McCourt                  F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:25:08.8 44:51.8   14:26 14  35.2       22       F 12-14   
1476  523  David Eldridge                 M      Wimauma                    FL    US      1:24:48.8 44:52.1   14:27 31  29.1       69       M 30-34   
1477  524  Taniya Eldridge                F      Wimauma                    FL    US      1:24:48.6 44:52.3   14:27 32  32.9       114      F 30-34   
1478  932  Donna Jones                    F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:24:48.8 44:52.5   14:27 59  40.8       67       F 55-59   
1479  1850 Kim Teter                      F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:24:43.0 44:52.7   14:27 33  33.0       115      F 30-34   
1480  1364 Danielle O'Neil                F      Ruskin                     FL    US      1:24:43.0 44:52.9   14:27 39  33.6       161      F 35-39   
1481  638  J. Fuentes                     F      Wimauma                    FL    US      1:24:48.8 44:53.0   14:27 9   40.0       13       F 8-11    
1482  1258 Anonymous Participant          M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:24:41.0 44:53.2   14:27 30  29.0       70       M 30-34   
1483  24   Deb Acks                       F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:24:51.5 44:59.7   14:29 62  42.2       33       F 60-64   
1484  284  Tatiana Carvajalino            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:24:42.2 45:00.1   14:29 30  32.8       116      F 30-34   
1485  206  Charles Bracey                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:25:39.6 45:03.8   14:30 54  33.8       48       M 50-54   
1486  1357 Brian O’hara                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:25:58.3 45:07.8   14:32 29  28.8       62       M 25-29   
1487  1498 Samantha Radnovich             F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:24:55.3 45:08.3   14:32 28  32.7       87       F 25-29   
1488  184  Kim Bodine                     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:25:58.4 45:08.6   14:32 30  32.7       117      F 30-34   
1489  207  Doris Bracey                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:25:39.7 45:10.1   14:32 58  40.1       68       F 55-59   
1490  1976 Shanelle Webb                  F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:26:07.6 45:11.7   14:33 37  33.1       162      F 35-39   
1491  1718 Devero Sipes                   M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:27:04.5 45:14.5   14:34 36  29.5       82       M 35-39   
1492  2275 Karen Hester                   F      Jensen beach                     US      1:25:28.8 45:15.3   14:34 66  44.2       11       F 65-69   
1493  2276 B. Hester                      F      Jensen beach                     US      1:25:28.9 45:15.4   14:34 8   41.0       14       F 8-11    
1494  2231 Rowena Uy                      F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:26:28.9 45:15.9   14:34 41  33.7       149      F 40-44   
1495  133  Carlyn Baticados               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:26:28.7 45:16.5   14:34 37  33.1       163      F 35-39   
1496  2227 Erick Swinton                  M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:25:35.3 45:17.7   14:35 47  31.8       84       M 45-49   
1497  1717 Christine Sipes                F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:27:07.3 45:18.0   14:35 32  32.6       118      F 30-34   
1498  308  Cindy Christie                 F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:25:52.6 45:18.2   14:35 41  33.7       150      F 40-44   
1499  1691 Michelle Shinlever             F      Largo                      FL    US      1:25:52.8 45:18.4   14:35 40  33.5       151      F 40-44   
1500  593  Travis Fledderman              M      Sarasota                   FL    US      1:26:56.3 45:19.7   14:35 29  28.7       63       M 25-29   
1501  1545 Anonymous Participant          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:25:44.1 45:23.8   14:37 43  34.1       152      F 40-44   
1502  1647 Robert Schell II               M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:25:08.8 45:26.4   14:38 40  30.2       60       M 40-44   
1503  170  Tammy Blackburn                F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:25:09.0 45:26.4   14:38 41  33.6       153      F 40-44   
1504  1609 Sarah Sallengs                 F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:26:58.2 45:29.3   14:38 39  33.2       164      F 35-39   
1505  879  Renee Hunter                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:25:03.3 45:34.2   14:40 57  39.2       69       F 55-59   
1506  1794 Katie Stevens                  F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:25:45.0 45:35.4   14:40 27  32.4       88       F 25-29   
1507  141  David Bell                     M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:26:20.6 45:38.5   14:41 35  29.1       83       M 35-39   
1508  144  Rebecca Bell                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:26:20.8 45:39.6   14:42 36  32.6       165      F 35-39   
1509  37   Susan Ajoc                     F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:26:05.5 45:39.9   14:42 53  37.4       88       F 50-54   
1510  1878 Lina Torres                    F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:26:51.3 45:44.2   14:43 45  34.4       119      F 45-49   
1511  960  Cameron Kennedy                M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:24:50.5 45:44.5   14:43 28  28.4       64       M 25-29   
1512  255  LORI BUTCHER                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:26:41.1 45:44.8   14:43 46  34.6       120      F 45-49   
1513  75   Breeze Arb                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:24:50.9 45:44.9   14:43 25  32.3       89       F 25-29   
1514  636  Stacy Fuchs                    F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:26:18.5 45:46.7   14:44 42  33.5       154      F 40-44   
1515  1259 Judy Molnar Wilson             F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:26:42.5 45:49.8   14:45 52  36.8       89       F 50-54   
1516  1452 Amanda Pilcher                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:25:44.4 45:50.1   14:45 42  33.5       155      F 40-44   
1517  1513 Michele Reitenauer             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:27:54.1 45:51.5   14:46 54  37.7       90       F 50-54   
1518  1189 Lisa McCourt                   F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:26:10.6 45:54.2   14:46 49  35.6       121      F 45-49   
1519  1890 SUZANNE TROUT                  F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:26:37.8 45:58.0   14:48 61  40.8       34       F 60-64   
1520  531  Joy Ellis                      F      Groveland                  FL    US      1:26:02.3 45:59.0   14:48 56  38.5       70       F 55-59   
1521  833  Norma Jean Hetrick             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:25:44.6 46:00.5   14:49 52  36.7       91       F 50-54   
1522  831  Mike Hester                    M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:25:13.6 46:01.0   14:49 19  28.2       28       M 18-24   
1523  829  Courtney Hester                F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:25:13.8 46:01.6   14:49 45  34.1       122      F 45-49   
1524  1405 Melissa Patterson              F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:25:38.1 46:07.2   14:51 32  32.1       119      F 30-34   
1525  1428 Dianne Persall                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:25:48.3 46:08.2   14:51 53  37.0       92       F 50-54   
1526  1429 Steve Persall                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:25:48.0 46:08.3   14:51 61  34.9       21       M 60-64   
1527  1912 Jael Vazquez                   F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:25:50.8 46:08.7   14:51 37  32.4       166      F 35-39   
1528  1454 Cassandra Pileggi              F      Auburndale                 FL    US      1:27:52.3 46:12.2   14:52 47  34.6       123      F 45-49   
1529  844  Laurie Hofts                   F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:26:46.6 46:12.4   14:52 57  38.7       71       F 55-59   
1530  1905 Roberto Vallejo                M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:27:50.6 46:13.6   14:53 34  28.6       71       M 30-34   
1531  1904 Lesllaney Vallejo              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:27:51.3 46:14.0   14:53 32  32.0       120      F 30-34   
1532  229  Jodi Brown                     F      Winter Springs             FL    US      1:27:52.3 46:14.0   14:53 48  35.0       124      F 45-49   
1533  696  Julie Gnage                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:25:58.2 46:14.1   14:53 33  32.0       121      F 30-34   
1534  1768 Alexis Stanfield               F      Odessa                     FL    US      1:27:50.8 46:14.2   14:53 21  31.9       47       F 18-24   
1535  944  Danielle Kapanowski            F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:26:46.2 46:17.2   14:54 37  32.3       167      F 35-39   
1536  1294 tania moronta                  F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:25:29.1 46:17.9   14:54 33  32.0       122      F 30-34   
1537  1174 Lussy Mattes                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:27:55.1 46:18.7   14:54 46  34.2       125      F 45-49   
1538  1814 Alexandra Sudduth              F      Wimauma                    FL    US      1:25:33.2 46:18.7   14:54 29  31.9       90       F 25-29   
1539  2015 Pamela Williams                F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:27:31.3 46:19.1   14:55 60  40.0       35       F 60-64   
1540  779  Laura Haney                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:27:52.4 46:19.1   14:55 24  31.9       48       F 18-24   
1541  659  Gabriela Garcia                F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:28:17.0 46:19.5   14:55 24  31.9       49       F 18-24   
1542  982  Steven King                    M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:26:25.5 46:22.6   14:56 35  28.6       84       M 35-39   
1543  799  Sallie Hayes                   F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:28:39.8 46:24.3   14:56 44  33.6       156      F 40-44   
1544  978  Mallori King                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:26:25.7 46:26.2   14:57 34  31.9       123      F 30-34   
1545  1934 Thomas Wade                    M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:27:11.0 46:26.7   14:57 39  29.3       85       M 35-39   
1546  27   Andrew Adams                   M      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:28:21.7 46:26.7   14:57 49  31.5       85       M 45-49   
1547  553  Holly Ewing                    F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:25:56.0 46:27.0   14:57 32  31.8       124      F 30-34   
1548  813  Stephen Hemby                  M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:28:34.6 46:28.1   14:57 31  28.1       72       M 30-34   
1549  812  Rebecca Hemby                  F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:28:36.1 46:29.4   14:58 27  31.8       91       F 25-29   
1550  1712 Ashley Silvey                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:26:01.8 46:29.6   14:58 26  31.8       92       F 25-29   
1551  365  Jeremy Countryman              M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:26:33.8 46:31.6   14:59 36  28.7       86       M 35-39   
1552  2172 MaryJane Bacon                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:26:41.1 46:32.5   14:59 57  38.4       72       F 55-59   
1553  1931 Jennifer Vragovic              F      St Petersburg              FL    US      1:26:12.4 46:32.6   14:59 36  32.0       168      F 35-39   
1554  2171 David Bacon                    M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:26:41.3 46:33.2   14:59 54  32.7       49       M 50-54   
1555  1776 Cindy Staten                   F      Inverness                  FL    US      1:26:13.0 46:34.2   14:59 66  42.9       12       F 65-69   
1556  1105 Sonia Lopez                    F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:26:33.8 46:34.3   14:59 37  32.1       169      F 35-39   
1557  592  Patricia Fledderman            F      Sarasota                   FL    US      1:26:00.3 46:35.9   15:00 29  31.7       93       F 25-29   
1558  2021 Wendy Wilmarth                 F      Lake Mary                  FL    US      1:26:00.3 46:36.7   15:00 40  32.5       157      F 40-44   
1559  251  Ranaie Burnett                 F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:26:54.7 46:39.6   15:01 50  35.4       93       F 50-54   
1560  1524 Peggy Ribble                   F      Ocala                      FL    US      1:26:54.6 46:39.8   15:01 49  35.0       126      F 45-49   
1561  1300 Khaleelah Dionne Muhammad      F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:26:05.5 46:40.9   15:02 45  33.7       127      F 45-49   
1562  2003 Dave Wilkins                   M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:27:07.3 46:41.0   15:02 44  30.2       61       M 40-44   
1563  1941 Lisa Wagner                    F      Ozona                      FL    US      1:27:27.6 46:41.8   15:02 58  38.8       73       F 55-59   
1564  995  Carol Knapp                    F      Brooksville                FL    US      1:26:15.5 46:42.4   15:02 64  41.7       36       F 60-64   
1565  394  Caitlin Cruz                   F      Sebring                    FL    US      1:27:03.1 46:43.2   15:02 14  33.8       23       F 12-14   
1566  1207 Aliyah McGowan                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:26:07.3 46:43.5   15:02 33  31.7       125      F 30-34   
1567  1208 S. McGowan                     F      Largo                      FL    US      1:26:08.3 46:44.7   15:03 11  36.2       15       F 8-11    
1568  381  Laura Cripps                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:26:15.3 46:44.9   15:03 57  38.3       74       F 55-59   
1569  896  Caeseri Jameson                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:26:22.1 46:55.4   15:06 54  36.8       94       F 50-54   
1570  1780 Patrick Staunton               M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:28:48.3 47:00.4   15:08 17  27.9       9        M 15-17   
1571  1142 Lenard Mallard                 M      Eagle Lake                 FL    US      1:28:26.3 47:01.7   15:08 36  28.4       87       M 35-39   
1572  263  Mark Byrd                      M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:28:40.3 47:06.2   15:10 27  27.6       65       M 25-29   
1573  1472 Alia Powers                    F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:26:24.8 47:09.1   15:11 24  31.3       50       F 18-24   
1574  775  Melissa Hampton                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:29:02.8 47:12.7   15:12 32  31.3       126      F 30-34   
1575  1356 Mary Nunez                     F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:29:03.0 47:12.8   15:12 28  31.3       94       F 25-29   
1576  1709 Rachelle Sico                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:28:48.5 47:13.1   15:12 30  31.3       127      F 30-34   
1577  1206 Nancy McGovern                 F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:26:41.3 47:15.0   15:12 67  42.9       13       F 65-69   
1578  2040 Doris Wood                     F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:26:43.3 47:18.1   15:13 76  48.7       2        F 75-79   
1579  1525 Mark Richardson                M      Valrico                    FL    US      1:27:27.2 47:20.7   15:14 54  32.1       50       M 50-54   
1580  282  Barbara Carter                 F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:27:27.3 47:21.2   15:14 54  36.5       95       F 50-54   
1581  1894 Carmen Turner                  F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:28:21.5 47:21.5   15:15 49  34.5       128      F 45-49   
1582  1544 Ruth Robertson                 F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:26:50.8 47:23.9   15:15 72  45.8       7        F 70-74   
1583  734  Deborah Griswold               F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:26:50.6 47:27.3   15:16 65  41.6       14       F 65-69   
1584  2084 Carey Birch                    M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:26:50.6 47:27.7   15:17 49  30.8       86       M 45-49   
1585  122  Jennifer Barkway               F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:27:20.3 47:35.2   15:19 47  33.6       129      F 45-49   
1586  1832 Hollis T                       F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:27:22.3 47:35.5   15:19 43  32.5       158      F 40-44   
1587  756  John Haggerty                  M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:27:48.8 47:42.0   15:21 17  27.5       10       M 15-17   
1588  1283 Casey Morehouse                F      Sebring                    FL    US      1:28:05.6 47:46.1   15:23 36  31.2       170      F 35-39   
1589  1797 Herb Stevenson                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:28:20.5 47:46.4   15:23 45  29.8       87       M 45-49   
1590  1070 Daniel Lester                  M      St. Petersburg             FL    US      1:27:43.3 47:48.0   15:23 48  30.4       88       M 45-49   
1591  1417 Michelle Pedigo                F      St. Petersburg             FL    US      1:27:43.1 47:48.8   15:23 47  33.5       130      F 45-49   
1592  2071 J. Zill                        M      Ruskin                     FL    US      1:28:57.6 47:51.6   15:24 8   35.9       25       M 8-11    
1593  2070 Elizabeth Zill                 F      Ruskin                     FL    US      1:28:59.1 47:52.3   15:25 35  31.1       171      F 35-39   
1594  1423 JOAN PEREZ                     F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:41:55.9 47:52.3   15:25 33  30.9       128      F 30-34   
1595  1228 Anonymous Participant          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:29:50.8 47:55.1   15:25 46  33.1       131      F 45-49   
1596  800  Samantha Hayes                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:28:38.8 47:56.7   15:26 13  33.6       24       F 12-14   
1597  2047 Sylvia Wright                  F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:27:40.4 48:02.4   15:28 52  35.1       96       F 50-54   
1598  777  Megan Hanes                    F      Ocala                      FL    US      1:28:07.9 48:09.1   15:30 31  30.7       129      F 30-34   
1599  776  Chris Hanes                    M      Ocala                      FL    US      1:28:08.1 48:09.7   15:30 39  28.3       88       M 35-39   
1600  778  Daniel Haney                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:29:12.1 48:10.2   15:30 47  29.9       89       M 45-49   
1601  108  Robin Baker-jones              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:28:12.3 48:10.6   15:30 51  34.7       97       F 50-54   
1602  316  Danielle Clarke                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:28:12.1 48:11.4   15:31 33  30.7       130      F 30-34   
1603  1388 Tracy Paradise                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:28:12.2 48:11.5   15:31 46  32.9       132      F 45-49   
1604  956  Elaine Kelley                  F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:29:14.3 48:16.0   15:32 59  37.9       75       F 55-59   
1605  1583 Anissa M. Rouchon              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:29:12.8 48:16.3   15:32 40  31.4       159      F 40-44   
1606  969  Evelyn Kikta                   F      TARPON SPRINGS             FL    US      1:28:54.8 48:16.5   15:32 55  36.2       76       F 55-59   
1607  787  Heather Harteneck              F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:28:10.4 48:18.0   15:33 58  37.5       77       F 55-59   
1608  923  Raquel Johnson                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:29:14.6 48:18.3   15:33 36  30.8       172      F 35-39   
1609  514  Alison Durham                  F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:28:17.6 48:20.2   15:33 13  33.3       25       F 12-14   
1610  374  Emily Crall                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:30:22.8 48:20.4   15:34 25  30.5       95       F 25-29   
1611  258  Ray Butler                     M      Dover                      FL    US      1:28:33.3 48:24.4   15:35 50  30.5       51       M 50-54   
1612  1474 Colleen Powers                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:28:09.5 48:26.2   15:35 24  30.5       51       F 18-24   
1613  1608 Alicia Salcedo-Baez            F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:28:34.7 48:26.4   15:35 35  30.7       173      F 35-39   
1614  2207 Megan Medina                   F      Riverview                  GA    US      49:33.1   48:26.5   15:36 36  30.8       174      F 35-39   
1615  2205 Elaine Martin                  F      Riverview                  FL    US      49:33.8   48:27.0   15:36 39  31.1       175      F 35-39   
1616  1667 Karl Seith                     M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:28:36.1 48:27.0   15:36 38  27.9       89       M 35-39   
1617  1000 Maria Knight                   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:28:50.5 48:27.6   15:36 51  34.5       98       F 50-54   
1618  798  Heather Hawkins                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:28:20.5 48:29.4   15:36 38  31.0       176      F 35-39   
1619  1929 Connie Visovsky                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:28:20.5 48:29.8   15:37 62  39.2       37       F 60-64   
1620  784  Destiny Harris                 F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:29:38.7 48:36.9   15:39 39  31.0       177      F 35-39   
1621  1973 Kelly Webb                     F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:29:52.6 48:41.2   15:40 49  33.6       133      F 45-49   
1622  924  Stefanie Johnson               F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:29:48.7 48:45.1   15:41 36  30.6       178      F 35-39   
1623  1812 Tod Stutzman                   M      New Port Richey            FL    US      49:36.6   48:54.6   15:45 55  31.4       39       M 55-59   
1624  1984 Deidra Westby                  F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:28:18.8 48:56.5   15:45 49  33.4       134      F 45-49   
1625  438  Teresa Del Rio                 F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:30:06.7 48:56.6   15:45 53  34.9       99       F 50-54   
1626  239  Paula Bryant Barnett           F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:28:19.1 48:56.7   15:45 59  37.4       78       F 55-59   
1627  649  Edie Galley                    F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:29:56.0 49:17.7   15:52 55  35.4       79       F 55-59   
1628  717  Kathlynn Grant                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:29:56.8 49:18.2   15:52 66  40.6       15       F 65-69   
1629  1669 Denise Semeniuk                F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:28:58.3 49:19.6   15:53 58  36.7       80       F 55-59   
1630  647  Daniel Gage                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:30:13.7 49:20.6   15:53 57  31.6       40       M 55-59   
1631  1134 Anonymous Participant          F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:28:41.0 49:26.1   15:55 45  31.8       135      F 45-49   
1632  1675 Abbie Shafer                   F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:28:47.3 49:27.4   15:55 23  29.9       52       F 18-24   
1633  1336 Theresa Nichols                F      Dade City                  FL    US      1:29:54.2 49:27.6   15:55 47  32.3       136      F 45-49   
1634  446  Garret Denise                  M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:28:47.1 49:28.1   15:55 25  26.2       66       M 25-29   
1635  1161 Cinthya Martinez               F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:30:25.8 49:31.7   15:56 42  31.0       160      F 40-44   
1636  363  Margaret Cote                  F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:29:37.5 49:32.9   15:57 50  33.3       100      F 50-54   
1637  918  Kathy Johnson                  F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:29:38.1 49:33.5   15:57 48  32.6       137      F 45-49   
1638  2105 Stephanie Fields               F      Dade City                  FL    US      1:30:11.6 49:33.7   15:57 33  29.9       131      F 30-34   
1639  1996 Lindsey Whritenour             F      Dade City                  FL    US      1:30:11.6 49:33.8   15:57 39  30.4       179      F 35-39   
1640  380  Tabitha Cremer                 F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:29:41.4 49:34.6   15:57 51  33.7       101      F 50-54   
1641  160  MELISSA BIEBER                 F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:30:55.5 49:38.1   15:59 38  30.3       180      F 35-39   
1642  268  melissa calder                 F      PALM HARBOR                FL    US      1:30:56.3 49:40.2   15:59 30  29.7       132      F 30-34   
1643  436  Sean Deeran                    M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:29:17.1 49:45.0   16:01 33  26.4       73       M 30-34   
1644  435  Jessica Deeran                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:29:17.8 49:46.2   16:01 32  29.7       133      F 30-34   
1645  1744 Anonymous Participant          M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:31:27.4 49:46.6   16:01 43  28.1       62       M 40-44   
1646  1959 Anonymous Participant          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:31:27.6 49:47.1   16:01 45  31.6       138      F 45-49   
1647  2291 Nathan Terrell                 M      Tarpon springs                   US      1:31:04.8 49:47.9   16:02 34  26.5       74       M 30-34   
1648  161  Rick BIEBER                    M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:31:05.3 49:49.1   16:02 37  26.9       90       M 35-39   
1649  1597 Corey Rutigliano               F      Sebring                    FL    US      1:30:08.8 49:49.8   16:02 33  29.7       134      F 30-34   
1650  2046 Casandra Wright                F      Lithia                     FL    US      1:29:27.1 49:52.0   16:03 37  30.0       181      F 35-39   
1651  1441 Amber Phillips                 F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:30:53.5 49:57.0   16:05 45  31.5       139      F 45-49   
1652  1862 ALLISON THORUP                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:30:54.1 49:57.4   16:05 53  34.2       102      F 50-54   
1653  1391 Anthony Parker                 M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:30:56.9 49:57.9   16:05 48  29.1       90       M 45-49   
1654  60   Briana Andersen                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:31:07.9 49:58.4   16:05 35  29.7       182      F 35-39   
1655  286  G. Casabella                   F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:29:57.3 49:58.7   16:05 12  33.0       26       F 12-14   
1656  1979 Randy Webster                  M      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      1:30:43.0 49:59.7   16:06 70  34.9       6        M 70-74   
1657  1978 Kelley Webster                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:30:43.0 50:00.3   16:06 44  31.2       161      F 40-44   
1658  1715 Jennifer Sims                  F      Ruskin                     FL    US      1:31:56.1 50:07.0   16:08 37  29.9       183      F 35-39   
1659  1013 Margaret Kralovich             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:30:11.8 50:10.3   16:09 53  34.0       103      F 50-54   
1660  824  Tamhara Hernandez              F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:29:51.1 50:10.9   16:09 38  29.9       184      F 35-39   
1661  1135 Karla Macke                    F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:30:51.1 50:10.9   16:09 56  35.2       81       F 55-59   
1662  285  EVELYN Casabella               F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:30:10.8 50:11.2   16:09 44  31.1       162      F 40-44   
1663  697  Jeff Goar                      M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:30:41.1 50:12.2   16:10 29  25.9       67       M 25-29   
1664  708  Nicole Gordon                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:31:33.7 50:12.6   16:10 32  29.4       135      F 30-34   
1665  1003 Christine Knipp Morris         F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:30:57.5 50:15.5   16:11 53  34.0       104      F 50-54   
1666  1445 Justin Phillp                  M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:30:12.8 50:17.3   16:11 22  25.8       29       M 18-24   
1667  2099 Jennifer Doan                  F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:31:07.1 50:18.5   16:12 35  29.6       185      F 35-39   
1668  1112 Javier Lucas                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:31:56.6 50:19.0   16:12 29  25.8       68       M 25-29   
1669  1911 Summer Vasseur                 F      Brooksville                FL    US      1:30:12.2 50:20.0   16:12 23  29.3       53       F 18-24   
1670  1439 Lena Petit                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:29:38.3 50:20.5   16:12 43  30.7       163      F 40-44   
1671  1607 Ivan salazar                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:31:56.8 50:21.1   16:12 25  25.8       69       M 25-29   
1672  504  Sirrena Drummond               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:31:48.2 50:21.3   16:12 37  29.7       186      F 35-39   
1673  1968 Allison Webb                   F      Plant City                 FL    US      1:31:34.1 50:22.3   16:13 16  30.3       12       F 15-17   
1674  1538 Gisela Rivera-Rios             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:29:40.3 50:22.5   16:13 40  30.1       164      F 40-44   
1675  1682 Stephanie Shaw                 F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:30:19.6 50:24.1   16:13 39  29.9       187      F 35-39   
1676  709  Tennille Gordon                F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:31:52.2 50:24.6   16:14 36  29.6       188      F 35-39   
1677  1329 Tonya Nelson                   F      Seffner                    FL    US      1:29:42.3 50:25.0   16:14 46  31.4       140      F 45-49   
1678  1880 Vanesss Torres                 F      Odessa                     FL    US      1:30:27.1 50:29.5   16:15 35  29.4       189      F 35-39   
1679  1483 NANCY PRICE                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:29:35.6 50:29.6   16:15 64  38.6       38       F 60-64   
1680  1323 Wanda Neal                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:32:19.6 50:37.4   16:18 28  29.2       96       F 25-29   
1681  1527 Lisa Richter                   F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:30:32.1 50:38.9   16:18 51  33.0       105      F 50-54   
1682  305  Robert Chmiel                  M      Largo                      FL    US      1:30:18.5 50:57.8   16:24 41  27.1       63       M 40-44   
1683  1729 Chloe Smith                    F      Largo                      FL    US      1:30:18.5 50:58.2   16:24 27  29.0       97       F 25-29   
1684  1875 Anonymous Participant          M      Temple Terrace             FL    US      1:31:13.6 50:58.5   16:24 34  25.9       75       M 30-34   
1685  1870 Jim Tomarchio                  M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:31:14.1 50:59.7   16:25 36  26.1       91       M 35-39   
1686  1879 Michelle Torres                F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:31:14.5 51:01.2   16:25 29  28.9       98       F 25-29   
1687  2061 Jodi Zannino                   F      Hudson                     FL    US      1:32:03.8 51:01.7   16:25 43  30.3       165      F 40-44   
1688  1549 Melissa Robinson               F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:32:03.8 51:02.7   16:26 54  33.8       106      F 50-54   
1689  1874 Carlos Torres                  M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:31:13.6 51:02.9   16:26 57  30.5       41       M 55-59   
1690  252  AL Burns                       M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:30:20.8 51:03.6   16:26 50  28.9       52       M 50-54   
1691  1839 KIMBERLY TAYLOR                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:31:50.0 51:06.2   16:27 46  31.0       141      F 45-49   
1692  822  Geraldine Hernandez            F      Hudson                     FL    US      1:32:07.9 51:06.5   16:27 65  38.6       16       F 65-69   
1693  858  Abigail Hooper                 F      TampaTampa                 FL    US      1:32:22.5 51:07.2   16:27 29  28.9       99       F 25-29   
1694  1532 Michelle Ringrose              F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:31:50.2 51:08.0   16:27 46  31.0       142      F 45-49   
1695  415  Cory Darby                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:32:06.0 51:08.1   16:28 49  28.6       91       M 45-49   
1696  2049 Chris Wulf                     M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:30:25.0 51:09.3   16:28 38  26.4       92       M 35-39   
1697  449  Kristen Denson                 F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      1:31:08.1 51:17.2   16:30 28  28.8       100      F 25-29   
1698  1025 Lynda Kus                      F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:31:55.1 51:18.5   16:31 69  40.6       17       F 65-69   
1699  1866 Melissa Tirado                 F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:31:07.7 51:18.6   16:31 44  30.4       166      F 40-44   
1700  1633 ryan sawicki                   M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:32:20.5 51:21.3   16:32 34  25.7       76       M 30-34   
1701  1345 Shelby Noble                   F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:32:20.6 51:22.0   16:32 35  28.9       190      F 35-39   
1702  1282 Candy Morehouse                F      Avon Park                  FL    US      1:31:43.6 51:29.0   16:34 61  36.5       39       F 60-64   
1703  926  Patti Joly                     F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:33:15.7 51:45.1   16:39 59  35.4       82       F 55-59   
1704  550  Mary Everist                   F      Sarasota                   FL    US      1:32:57.6 51:51.6   16:42 33  28.5       136      F 30-34   
1705  1424 Ray Perez                      M      Brooksville                FL    US      1:32:31.2 52:06.6   16:46 29  24.9       70       M 25-29   
1706  270  Melanie Calloway               F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:32:41.0 52:06.6   16:46 45  30.2       143      F 45-49   
1707  382  Bethaney Criswell              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:32:31.0 52:06.9   16:46 24  28.3       54       F 18-24   
1708  1473 Beth Powers                    F      Brooksville                FL    US      1:32:30.8 52:07.2   16:47 53  32.8       107      F 50-54   
1709  356  Yani Cordero                   F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:34:10.3 52:08.2   16:47 35  28.5       191      F 35-39   
1710  1584 Daniel Rowland                 M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:32:33.8 52:09.7   16:47 45  27.3       92       M 45-49   
1711  1291 Francisco Morla                M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:34:29.3 52:31.5   16:54 53  28.7       53       M 50-54   
1712  265  Joanne Caceres                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:34:29.4 52:34.3   16:55 56  33.6       83       F 55-59   
1713  1226 Anne Medero                    F      Odessa                     FL    US      1:32:24.1 52:34.6   16:55 53  32.5       108      F 50-54   
1714  354  Katherine Cordero              F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:34:43.2 52:34.7   16:55 40  28.8       167      F 40-44   
1715  351  Daniel Cordero                 M      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:34:42.8 52:34.8   16:55 32  24.9       77       M 30-34   
1716  352  Guillermo Cordero              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:34:43.3 52:40.3   16:57 35  25.2       93       M 35-39   
1717  1620 M. Sanchez                     M      Holiday                    FL    US      1:35:09.3 53:04.0   17:05 9   30.7       26       M 8-11    
1718  809  E. Heilman                     F      Sanford                    FL    US      1:34:01.4 53:06.4   17:06 11  31.8       16       F 8-11    
1719  810  Patricia Heilman               F      Sanford                    FL    US      1:34:11.5 53:16.5   17:09 45  29.5       144      F 45-49   
1720  1487 Peggy Pruitt                   F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:33:05.3 53:16.7   17:09 38  28.2       192      F 35-39   
1721  1097 Timothy Lomberk                M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:35:29.7 53:29.8   17:13 32  24.5       78       M 30-34   
1722  1111 Stephanie Lozano               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:33:14.6 53:36.5   17:15 27  27.5       101      F 25-29   
1723  528  Toni Elliott                   F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:33:21.8 53:46.2   17:18 40  28.2       168      F 40-44   
1724  2185 Bill DeMambro                  M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:35:40.9 53:49.1   17:19 76  35.5       3        M 75-79   
1725  412  Lisa Dahlquist                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:33:01.8 53:55.9   17:22 36  27.6       193      F 35-39   
1726  1585 Michele Rowland                F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:33:50.2 53:57.4   17:22 46  29.4       145      F 45-49   
1727  1180 Melissa McAdams                F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:34:51.6 53:59.2   17:23 41  28.2       169      F 40-44   
1728  2004 Jodi Wilkins                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:33:50.0 53:59.5   17:23 52  31.3       109      F 50-54   
1729  751  Cindy Haas                     F      Port Richey                FL    US      1:33:47.9 54:00.0   17:23 52  31.3       110      F 50-54   
1730  1690 M. Shinlever                   M      Largo                      FL    US      1:34:37.7 54:04.1   17:24 12  26.7       13       M 12-14   
1731  2189 Lorraine Doty                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:36:04.5 54:06.2   17:25 60  34.3       40       F 60-64   
1732  774  James Wade Hampton             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:36:01.1 54:07.0   17:25 29  24.0       71       M 25-29   
1733  543  Jaime Espinosa                 M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:34:11.9 54:07.6   17:25 13  25.9       14       M 12-14   
1734  1587 Peg Roy                        F      Auburndale                 FL    US      1:36:01.6 54:08.5   17:26 63  35.6       41       F 60-64   
1735  418  C. Dattisman                   F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:34:38.5 54:09.0   17:26 11  31.2       17       F 8-11    
1736  1271 Jeanne Moore                   F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:35:26.5 54:25.9   17:31 39  27.7       194      F 35-39   
1737  522  BLESSING EKANEM                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:35:50.3 54:31.3   17:33 36  27.3       195      F 35-39   
1738  1460 G. Pomeroy                     M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:35:42.8 54:33.0   17:33 9   29.9       27       M 8-11    
1739  1938 Brad Wagman                    M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:35:05.1 54:33.7   17:34 51  27.2       54       M 50-54   
1740  1754 Joseph Spack                   M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:35:43.1 54:34.3   17:34 27  23.8       72       M 25-29   
1741  943  Chelsea Kahl                   F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:37:00.3 54:38.3   17:35 28  27.0       102      F 25-29   
1742  889  Deborah Irish                  F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:36:59.8 54:38.6   17:35 49  29.9       146      F 45-49   
1743  1556 Heather Rodriguez              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:35:29.3 54:41.3   17:36 46  29.0       147      F 45-49   
1744  210  Melissa Bradley                F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:35:28.3 54:41.8   17:36 37  27.4       196      F 35-39   
1745  209  Clif Bradley                   M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:35:28.6 54:42.0   17:36 43  25.6       64       M 40-44   
1746  927  Billie Jones                   F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:34:46.5 54:42.1   17:36 41  27.9       170      F 40-44   
1747  599  Laura Jean Flowers             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:37:00.8 54:43.8   17:37 60  33.9       42       F 60-64   
1748  1863 Jennifer Ticknor               F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:34:15.3 54:47.4   17:38 32  27.0       137      F 30-34   
1749  2025 Holly Wilson                   F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:35:46.2 54:50.7   17:39 45  28.7       148      F 45-49   
1750  1918 Debbie Venanzio                F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:35:33.2 54:51.2   17:39 54  31.5       111      F 50-54   
1751  917  James Johnson                  M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:36:00.1 54:59.0   17:42 37  24.4       94       M 35-39   
1752  1873 Alicia Torres                  F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:35:21.3 55:22.2   17:49 56  31.9       84       F 55-59   
1753  2239 Destiny Fuegel                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:37:00.8 55:28.8   17:51 36  26.9       197      F 35-39   
1754  843  Sarah Hodges                   F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:36:44.6 55:36.7   17:54 39  27.1       198      F 35-39   
1755  319  Linda Clawson                  F      Hernando                   FL    US      1:36:45.8 55:36.9   17:54 64  35.0       43       F 60-64   
1756  1687 William Sheppard               M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:37:00.8 55:42.6   17:56 33  23.6       79       M 30-34   
1757  1939 Ryan Wagman                    M      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:36:18.5 55:47.5   17:57 14  24.6       15       M 12-14   
1758  535  M. Enders                      F      Athens                     FL    US      1:36:10.6 55:48.0   17:58 11  30.3       18       F 8-11    
1759  420  Anonymous Participant          F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:36:18.7 55:48.1   17:58 43  27.7       171      F 40-44   
1760  1937 A. Wagman                      F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:36:19.2 55:49.3   17:58 10  31.1       19       F 8-11    
1761  375  Elizabeth Cramer               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:35:38.1 55:52.5   17:59 51  29.9       112      F 50-54   
1762  370  Lisa Cox                       F      Largo                      FL    US      1:35:38.3 55:52.7   17:59 50  29.6       113      F 50-54   
1763  1623 Lionel Sanders                 M      Valrico                    FL    US      1:35:41.4 55:54.1   18:00 38  24.2       95       M 35-39   
1764  94   Mary Joy Bacarizas Aytona      F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:35:41.5 55:54.3   18:00 39  27.0       199      F 35-39   
1765  534  Derrick Enders                 M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:36:21.0 55:58.0   18:01 38  24.2       96       M 35-39   
1766  536  Melissa Enders                 F      Athens                     FL    US      1:36:20.8 55:58.9   18:01 30  26.4       138      F 30-34   
1767  1582 Jayme Rothberg                 F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:36:04.3 56:01.5   18:02 56  31.6       85       F 55-59   
1768  44   Julean Alexander               F      Deland                     FL    US      1:37:12.2 56:01.9   18:02 38  26.8       200      F 35-39   
1769  1923 Angela Vidal                   F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:37:26.4 56:07.4   18:04 43  27.6       172      F 40-44   
1770  771  S. Hamilton                    M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:37:06.1 56:10.4   18:05 11  26.6       28       M 8-11    
1771  2137 Shawn Old                      M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:36:58.8 56:13.3   18:06 41  24.5       65       M 40-44   
1772  682  Michael Gervato                M      Largo                      FL    US      1:37:46.7 56:18.0   18:07 39  24.2       97       M 35-39   
1773  1374 Tamara Overlee                 F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:37:28.1 56:21.0   18:08 70  37.5       8        F 70-74   
1774  2242 Michelle Vega                  F                                       US      1:36:13.0 56:22.5   18:09 25  26.2       103      F 25-29   
1775  348  Doug Corarito                  M      Odessa                     FL    US      1:36:58.4 56:24.6   18:09 52  26.6       55       M 50-54   
1776  347  Deanna Corarito                F      Odessa                     FL    US      1:36:58.8 56:25.1   18:10 53  30.3       114      F 50-54   
1777  297  Krissy Chapman                 F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:36:58.2 56:25.1   18:10 38  26.6       201      F 35-39   
1778  2044 Cindy Woods                    F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:38:44.6 56:59.2   18:21 59  32.1       86       F 55-59   
1779  1746 Sonya Soriano                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:39:07.8 57:07.9   18:23 52  29.6       115      F 50-54   
1780  2159 Helen Ufer                     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:39:08.0 57:08.7   18:24 57  31.3       87       F 55-59   
1781  518  Amber Edwards                  F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:39:23.8 57:21.3   18:28 38  26.2       202      F 35-39   
1782  1559 Justin Rodriguez               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:37:36.8 57:24.8   18:29 29  22.6       73       M 25-29   
1783  2149 L. Strachan                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:37:37.0 57:25.4   18:29 8   32.3       20       F 8-11    
1784  54   Heylin Alvarez                 F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:39:36.4 57:32.4   18:31 35  25.8       203      F 35-39   
1785  55   Leylin Alvarez                 F      Holiday                    FL    US      1:39:36.1 57:33.7   18:32 25  25.7       104      F 25-29   
1786  1621 Mario Sanchez                  M      Holiday                    FL    US      1:39:43.7 57:37.0   18:33 36  23.1       98       M 35-39   
1787  758  Sean Haggerty                  M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:37:43.7 57:37.2   18:33 51  25.8       56       M 50-54   
1788  424  Jennifer Davis                 F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:38:19.3 57:42.0   18:34 37  25.9       204      F 35-39   
1789  757  Karen Haggerty                 F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:37:47.8 57:42.8   18:35 55  30.3       88       F 55-59   
1790  147  Shauna Benish                  F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:39:54.1 57:49.8   18:37 30  25.5       139      F 30-34   
1791  839  Katrina Highsmith              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:37:01.9 57:55.9   18:39 42  26.5       173      F 40-44   
1792  1949 M. Walker                      F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:40:03.8 58:12.5   18:44 11  29.0       21       F 8-11    
1793  1084 J. Lippincott                  F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:40:05.9 58:14.8   18:45 11  29.0       22       F 8-11    
1794  1122 A. Lugo                        F      Avon Park                  FL    US      1:38:36.8 58:17.0   18:46 12  28.3       27       F 12-14   
1795  1807 K. Strachan                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:38:40.1 58:27.9   18:49 9   30.7       23       F 8-11    
1796  1806 Ashley Strachan                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:38:39.9 58:28.9   18:49 33  25.3       140      F 30-34   
1797  1551 Rita Robinson                  F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:40:26.0 58:30.9   18:50 58  30.9       89       F 55-59   
1798  2248 Linda Furlong                  F      Clearwater                       US      1:38:15.6 58:35.2   18:51 42  26.2       174      F 40-44   
1799  1043 Floyd Lawrence                 M      Hernando                   FL    US      1:38:48.1 58:36.6   18:52 50  25.2       57       M 50-54   
1800  1645 Angi Schearer                  F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:39:21.0 58:41.9   18:54 35  25.3       205      F 35-39   
1801  1666 Paola Seiple                   F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:40:22.3 59:02.3   19:00 39  25.5       206      F 35-39   
1802  2085 Sherry Blackham                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:38:49.1 59:08.3   19:02 51  28.2       116      F 50-54   
1803  1566 katherine Rogers               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:41:13.5 59:19.9   19:06 28  24.9       105      F 25-29   
1804  1451 Beverly Piette                 F      lithia                     FL    US      1:39:33.8 59:33.3   19:10 40  25.5       175      F 40-44   
1805  1808 Heather Stuart                 F      Brandon                    FL    US      1:39:33.8 59:33.7   19:10 36  25.0       207      F 35-39   
1806  1315 Diane Myers                    F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:41:02.5 59:35.8   19:11 52  28.3       117      F 50-54   
1807  904  Kimsy Jenkins-Brown            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:41:04.1 59:37.0   19:11 54  29.0       118      F 50-54   
1808  558  Nicole Falk                    F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:41:32.8 59:44.7   19:14 35  24.9       208      F 35-39   
1809  513  Michelle Durban                F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:41:32.8 59:45.1   19:14 43  25.9       176      F 40-44   
1810  1267 C. Mooneyham                   F      Land OLakes                FL    US      1:39:45.9 1:00:12.4 19:23 12  27.4       28       F 12-14   
1811  589  Jason Fitzpatrick              M      North Redington Beach      FL    US      1:41:46.8 1:00:16.8 19:24 40  22.8       66       M 40-44   
1812  1692 Phillip Shinlever              M      Largo                      FL    US      1:40:55.8 1:00:21.0 19:25 41  22.9       67       M 40-44   
1813  1693 S. Shinlever                   F      Largo                      FL    US      1:40:56.0 1:00:21.9 19:26 11  28.0       24       F 8-11    
1814  590  Anonymous Participant          F      North Redington Beach      FL    US      1:41:46.6 1:00:23.2 19:26 36  24.7       209      F 35-39   
1815  468  Emily Distler                  F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:42:16.3 1:00:23.4 19:26 33  24.5       141      F 30-34   
1816  1245 Michelle Milone                F      Land OLakes                FL    US      1:40:00.6 1:00:27.7 19:28 39  24.9       210      F 35-39   
1817  1588 Bridget Royal                  F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:42:13.5 1:00:46.3 19:34 30  24.3       142      F 30-34   
1818  652  Lisa Galvin                    F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:42:13.7 1:00:46.3 19:34 52  27.8       119      F 50-54   
1819  69   LISA ANDREWS                   F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:40:01.8 1:00:55.8 19:37 56  29.0       90       F 55-59   
1820  68   Eddie Andrews                  M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:40:02.1 1:00:56.1 19:37 53  24.8       58       M 50-54   
1821  1947 Chris Walker                   M      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:42:48.6 1:00:56.5 19:37 42  22.8       68       M 40-44   
1822  1307 Marcelo Munoz                  M      Davenport                  FL    US      1:40:25.4 1:00:56.8 19:37 46  23.5       93       M 45-49   
1823  1306 Kelly Munoz                    F      Davenport                  FL    US      1:40:25.8 1:00:58.0 19:37 40  24.9       177      F 40-44   
1824  1534 Rachel Riti                    F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:42:10.8 1:01:03.4 19:39 30  24.2       143      F 30-34   
1825  658  Diego Garcia                   M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:40:23.3 1:01:17.3 19:44 33  21.4       80       M 30-34   
1826  494  Colleen Downey                 F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:42:42.1 1:01:31.8 19:48 35  24.2       211      F 35-39   
1827  1327 Kelly Nelson                   F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:43:26.8 1:01:43.3 19:52 26  23.9       106      F 25-29   
1828  218  Mia Brister                    F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:41:55.9 1:02:49.9 20:13 34  23.6       144      F 30-34   
1829  1337 Margie Niederkorn              F      Ruskin                     FL    US      1:46:58.8 1:05:17.4 21:01 52  25.9       120      F 50-54   
1830  1042 Ashley Lawrence                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:46:33.6 1:05:20.5 21:02 26  22.6       107      F 25-29   
1831  1044 Julie Lawrence                 F      Hernando                   FL    US      1:46:34.0 1:05:20.9 21:02 48  24.7       149      F 45-49   
1832  1249 Belinda Missen                 F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:47:05.5 1:05:23.7 21:03 44  23.8       178      F 40-44   
1833  508  Darlene Dugan                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:07:38.2 1:06:41.9 21:28 48  24.2       150      F 45-49   
1834  945  Kristin Karnuth                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:07:38.4 1:06:42.4 21:28 39  22.6       212      F 35-39   
1835  1159 Anonymous Participant          F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:07:38.8 1:06:42.5 21:28 62  28.5       44       F 60-64   
1836  626  Jana Frazee                    F      St.  Petersburg            FL    US      1:07:41.8 1:06:45.3 21:29 69  31.2       18       F 65-69   
1837  76   Lisa Archer                    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:07:41.3 1:06:45.8 21:29 44  23.3       179      F 40-44   
1838  481  Cigdem Dokumaci                F      Palmetto                   FL    US      1:48:24.8 1:07:21.3 21:41 61  27.9       45       F 60-64   
1839  1945 Candice Walker                 F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:22:24.1 1:22:24.1 26:31 33  18.0       145      F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jonathan Burgess 247  25  1       M      Tampa FL US    15:46.9 
2     Cole Shugart     1701 20  2       M      Richmond VA US 15:53.8 
3     Joe Borg         195  37  3       M      Tampa FL US    15:57.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrea Ballestero 2261 13  11      F      Clearwater  US  18:51.0 
2     Kara Funke        642  19  14      F      Groveland FL US 19:19.2 
3     Terri Rejimbal    1517 49  18      F      Tampa FL US     20:04.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Steve Wilcox 2263 47  7       M      Clearwater  US 17:45.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jessica Rutherford 1596 44  34      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:44 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     kim kristiansen 1018 51  27      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:22.9 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Laura Jansik 900 51  77      F      Tampa FL US 22:17.4 

Embed Code