Results For
Judd Jog 5k

Winter Haven, FL 33880
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     510 Ryan Luecke         M      Winter Haven               0:20:50.3 0:20:50.3 6:43  29  62.2       1        M 18-29  
2     589 Sean Van Loan       M      Lakeland                   0:21:17.3 0:21:17.3 6:52  16  62.1       1        M 13-17  
3     554 Bethany Rivera      F      Lakeland                   0:21:36.9 0:21:36.9 6:58  38  69.3       1        F 30-39  
4     377 Timothy Williams    M      Winter Haven               0:21:48.9 0:21:48.9 7:02  56  70.7       1        M 50-59  
5     511 Jared March         M                                 0:23:15.6 0:23:15.6 7:30  24  55.7       2        M 18-29  
6     467 Trent Evans         M      Bartow                     0:23:31.1 0:23:31.1 7:35  13  68.4       1        F 13-17  
7     224 Mark Codd           M                                 0:23:33.5 0:23:33.5 7:36  56  65.4       2        M 50-59  
8     563 G. Sapp             M      Bartow       FL    US      0:23:43.5 0:23:43.5 7:39  7   76.9       1        M 0-12   
9     463 Chloe Durham        F                                 0:23:45.0 0:23:45.0 7:40  21  62.0       1        F 18-29  
10    507 Greg Love           M      Lake Wales                 0:23:48.6 0:23:48.6 7:41  56  64.7       3        M 50-59  
11    375 Josh Williams       M      Winter Haven FL    US      0:24:01.9 0:24:01.9 7:45  31  54.2       1        M 30-39  
12    488 Victoria Irvin      F                                 0:24:30.0 0:24:30.0 7:54  20  60.1       2        F 18-29  
13    209 Dave McSherry       M                                 0:24:34.6 0:24:34.6 7:56  61  65.4       1        M 60-69  
14    564 Nicole Shaffer      F                                 0:24:37.5 0:24:37.5 7:57  20  59.8       3        F 18-29  
15    529 Nathan Neuman       M                                 0:24:53.4 0:24:53.4 8:02  35  53.2       2        M 30-39  
16    533 Karly Palmer        F                                 0:25:00.4 0:25:00.4 8:04  21  58.9       4        F 18-29  
17    558 Heidi Ruth          F                                 0:25:00.5 0:25:00.5 8:04  19  58.9       5        F 18-29  
18    447 Shayna Cole         F                                 0:25:02.8 0:25:02.8 8:05  19  58.8       6        F 18-29  
19    238 Nelson Medina       M                                 0:25:16.9 0:25:16.9 8:09  31  51.5       3        M 30-39  
20    549 Rebecca Reynolds    F                                 0:25:19.3 0:25:19.3 8:10  22  58.2       7        F 18-29  
21    478 Jamie Green         F                                 0:25:20.2 0:25:20.2 8:10  19  58.2       8        F 18-29  
22    543 Steve Pincket       M      Lakeland                   0:25:23.2 0:25:23.2 8:11  53  59.3       4        M 50-59  
23    537 Bob Pfeiffer        M      Bartow                     0:25:30.4 0:25:30.4 8:14  60  62.5       2        M 60-69  
24    278 Susie Green         F                                 0:25:36.6 0:25:36.6 8:16  55  68.1       1        F 50-59  
25    221 Courtney Wheary     F                                 0:25:36.6 0:25:36.6 8:16  25  57.5       9        F 18-29  
26    562 Justin Sales        M                                 0:25:49.2 0:25:49.2 8:20  25  50.2       3        M 18-29  
27    480 Ainsley Halliday    F                                 0:26:03.0 0:26:03.0 8:24  20  56.6       10       F 18-29  
28    509 Douglas Lovett      M                                 0:26:05.4 0:26:05.4 8:25  21  49.7       4        M 18-29  
29    498 Ileana Kniss        F                                 0:26:06.5 0:26:06.5 8:25  35  56.8       2        F 30-39  
30    494 Alyssa Kaminski     F                                 0:26:10.6 0:26:10.6 8:27  21  56.3       11       F 18-29  
31    568 Caleb Skinner       M      Auburndale                 0:26:24.0 0:26:24.0 8:31  27  49.1       5        M 18-29  
32    522 Patrick Moore       M                                 0:26:26.5 0:26:26.5 8:32  21  49.0       6        M 18-29  
33    490 Krista Johnson      F                                 0:26:28.8 0:26:28.8 8:33  28  55.6       12       F 18-29  
34    532 Ginger Nipper       F      Auburndale                 0:26:42.4 0:26:42.4 8:37  42  57.3       1        F 40-49  
35    508 Tina Love           F      Lake Wales                 0:26:42.6 0:26:42.6 8:37  51  62.4       2        F 50-59  
36    453 Melissa Corrie      F                                 0:26:43.4 0:26:43.4 8:37  19  55.1       13       F 18-29  
37    553 Alexander Rivera    M      Lakeland                   0:26:49.6 0:26:49.6 8:39  45  52.9       1        M 40-49  
38    306 Apni Porter         F                                 0:26:50.2 0:26:50.2 8:39  31  54.9       3        F 30-39  
39    523 Autumn Morrell      F                                 0:27:09.7 0:27:09.7 8:46  19  54.2       14       F 18-29  
40    418 John Baker          M                                 0:27:11.5 0:27:11.5 8:46  63  60.1       3        M 60-69  
41    429 Randy Benthal       M      Lakeland     FL    US      0:27:19.1 0:27:19.1 8:49  45  51.9       2        M 40-49  
42    380 Gina Wysock         F                                 0:27:39.3 0:27:39.3 8:55  57  64.5       3        F 50-59  
43    550 Tony Reynolds       M      Lakeland                   0:27:44.3 0:27:44.3 8:57  41  49.6       3        M 40-49  
44    419 Kevin Balentine     M      Lakeland                   0:27:46.9 0:27:46.9 8:58  44  50.6       4        M 40-49  
45    452 Holly Cordero       F      Dundee                     0:27:55.3 0:27:55.3 9:00  26  52.8       15       F 18-29  
46    518 Kelly McEvoy        F      Lakeland     FL    US      0:27:55.4 0:27:55.4 9:00  34  53.0       4        F 30-39  
47    536 Megan Penhaligon    F                                 0:27:58.1 0:27:58.1 9:01  20  52.7       16       F 18-29  
48    435 Ellen Bruno         F                                 0:27:58.2 0:27:58.2 9:01  21  52.7       17       F 18-29  
49    376 Mitchell Williams   M                                 0:28:09.1 0:28:09.1 9:05  43  49.6       5        M 40-49  
50    236 Ted Beck            M                                 0:28:17.7 0:28:17.7 9:08  34  46.5       4        M 30-39  
51    471 Mandy Fulton        F      Lakeland                   0:28:20.9 0:28:20.9 9:09  41  53.7       2        F 40-49  
52    326 David Shiner        M                                 0:28:30.5 0:28:30.5 9:12  44  49.4       6        M 40-49  
53    420 Jenny Bamberg       F      Auburndale                 0:28:46.8 0:28:46.8 9:17  29  51.2       18       F 18-29  
54    434 Sydni Brookhouser   F                                 0:28:48.8 0:28:48.8 9:18  20  51.1       19       F 18-29  
55    455 Sarah Cox           F      Winter Haven               0:28:49.1 0:28:49.1 9:18  26  51.1       20       F 18-29  
56    513 Rob Mason           M      Lakeland                   0:28:49.8 0:28:49.8 9:18  70  60.5       1        M 70-99  
57    565 Donna Sheehan       F                                 0:29:01.1 0:29:01.1 9:22  54  59.4       4        F 50-59  
58    491 Zachary Johnson     M                                 0:29:04.6 0:29:04.6 9:23  21  44.6       7        M 18-29  
59    516 M. McClelland       M      Winter Haven               0:29:22.6 0:29:22.6 9:29  12  49.0       2        M 0-12   
60    576 Kyle Swonger        M      Mulberry                   0:29:26.5 0:29:26.5 9:30  30  44.1       5        M 30-39  
61    476 B. Greatens         M      Lakeland                   0:29:55.0 0:29:55.0 9:39  11  49.8       3        M 0-12   
62    437 Markennis Calhoun   M      Winter Haven               0:30:15.3 0:30:15.3 9:46  53  49.8       5        M 50-59  
63    428 Jennifer Benthal    F      Lakeland     FL    US      0:30:19.5 0:30:19.5 9:47  44  51.3       3        F 40-49  
64    519 Kelsey Millman      F      Lake Wales                 0:30:26.6 0:30:26.6 9:49  25  48.4       21       F 18-29  
65    461 Liz DeJesus         F                                 0:30:30.0 0:30:30.0 9:50  21  48.3       22       F 18-29  
66    580 Justin Tefoe        M                                 0:30:30.8 0:30:30.8 9:51  29  42.5       8        M 18-29  
67    489 Lorrie Ives         F      Winter Haven FL    US      0:30:47.5 0:30:47.5 9:56  41  49.4       4        F 40-49  
68    433 Valerie Bridegroom  F      Polk City    FL    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:50.9 9:57  51  54.0       5        F 50-59  
69    591 Logan Walsh         F      Mulberry                   0:30:56.6 0:30:56.6 9:59  24  47.6       23       F 18-29  
70    520 Kacey Mingus        F      Lakeland                   0:31:04.8 0:31:04.8 10:02 37  48.0       5        F 30-39  
71    422 Carson Bassett      M      Lakeland                   0:31:34.8 0:31:34.8 10:11 33  41.5       6        M 30-39  
72    599 Jeannette Williams  F      Winter Haven FL    US      0:32:07.7 0:32:07.7 10:22 55  54.2       6        F 50-59  
73    583 Amber Tindell       F      Lake Wales                 0:32:23.0 0:32:23.0 10:27 23  45.5       24       F 18-29  
74    381 Darrell Acreman     M      Winter Haven FL    US      0:32:41.8 0:32:41.8 10:33 50  45.0       6        M 50-59  
75    597 Albert Williams     M      Frostproof                 0:33:28.6 0:33:28.6 10:48 35  39.5       7        M 30-39  
76    451 Benito Cordero      M                                 0:33:44.1 0:33:44.1 10:53 28  38.4       9        M 18-29  
77    506 Jamie Lisbon        M                                 0:33:44.6 0:33:44.6 10:53 32  38.7       8        M 30-39  
78    426 Jordan Bellamy      M                                 0:33:56.2 0:33:56.2 10:57 31  38.4       9        M 30-39  
79    417 Iris Baker          F                                 0:34:00.1 0:34:00.1 10:58 60  54.4       1        F 60-69  
80    424 Laurice Beck        F      Haines City                0:34:02.6 0:34:02.6 10:59 63  56.4       2        F 60-69  
81    586 Miguel Toledo       M                                 0:34:10.9 0:34:10.9 11:02 51  43.4       7        M 50-59  
82    310 Anna Jacobs         F                                 0:34:29.0 0:34:29.0 11:07 35  43.0       6        F 30-39  
83    430 Amanda Blanton      F      Auburndale                 0:35:12.8 0:35:12.8 11:22 24  41.8       25       F 18-29  
84    584 David Tindell       M      Avon Park                  0:35:17.7 0:35:17.7 11:23 59  44.8       8        M 50-59  
85    416 Michelle Armbruster F      Winter Haven               0:35:18.9 0:35:18.9 11:24 39  42.6       7        F 30-39  
86    514 Greg McClelland     M      Winter Haven               0:35:51.1 0:35:51.1 11:34 46  39.8       7        M 40-49  
87    483 Betty Holland       F      Winter Haven               0:36:06.6 0:36:06.6 11:39 47  44.2       5        F 40-49  
88    593 Brian West          M                                 0:36:13.2 0:36:13.2 11:41 48  40.0       8        M 40-49  
89    595 Jessica Wilbanks    F      Frostproof                 0:36:14.7 0:36:14.7 11:42 27  40.7       26       F 18-29  
90    575 Zachary Swanson     M      Lake Wales                 0:36:49.2 0:36:49.2 11:53 14  37.1       3        M 13-17  
91    438 Anna Calin          F                                 0:37:14.4 0:37:14.4 12:01 57  47.9       7        F 50-59  
92    439 Dave Calin          M                                 0:37:14.5 0:37:14.5 12:01 58  42.1       9        M 50-59  
93    585 Wilma Tindell       F      Avon Park                  0:37:32.7 0:37:32.7 12:07 49  43.5       6        F 40-49  
94    485 Shannon Howle       F      Bartow                     0:37:53.5 0:37:53.5 12:13 36  39.2       8        F 30-39  
95    552 E. Riley            M                                 0:38:01.0 0:38:01.0 12:16 12  37.8       4        M 0-12   
96    442 Christina Carr      F      Lithia                     0:38:23.0 0:38:23.0 12:23 26  38.4       27       F 18-29  
97    465 Karen Evans         F      Bartow                     0:38:40.3 0:38:40.3 12:28 40  39.1       7        F 40-49  
98    499 Tina Lawhead        F      Bartow                     0:38:40.3 0:38:40.3 12:28 42  39.6       8        F 40-49  
99    500 Tyler Lawhead       M      Bartow                     0:38:47.2 0:38:47.2 12:31 17  33.7       4        M 13-17  
100   527 Amanda Myers        F      Lakeland                   0:38:56.1 0:38:56.1 12:34 25  37.8       28       F 18-29  
101   446 Paige Clark         F      Winter Haven               0:38:56.1 0:38:56.1 12:34 23  37.8       29       F 18-29  
102   582 Amanda Tindell      F      Avon Park                  0:38:56.6 0:38:56.6 12:34 28  37.8       30       F 18-29  
103   414 Hannah Armbruster   F      Winter Haven               0:39:08.8 0:39:08.8 12:38 19  37.6       31       F 18-29  
104   577 Rebecca Swonger     F      Mulberry                   0:39:11.7 0:39:11.7 12:39 31  37.6       9        F 30-39  
105   505 Allison Lee         F                                 0:39:52.4 0:39:52.4 12:52 41  38.2       9        F 40-49  
106   445 Darren Chambers     M      Davenport                  0:39:53.7 0:39:53.7 12:52 45  35.6       9        M 40-49  
107   444 Cherie Chambers     F      Davenport                  0:39:54.4 0:39:54.4 12:52 39  37.7       10       F 30-39  
108   487 Randy Hunter        M      Winter Haven               0:39:57.7 0:39:57.7 12:53 60  39.9       4        M 60-69  
109   541 Claire Pincket      F      Lakeland                   0:40:06.5 0:40:06.5 12:56 18  36.9       32       F 18-29  
110   542 Michelle Pincket    F      Lakeland                   0:40:06.7 0:40:06.7 12:56 51  41.5       8        F 50-59  
111   569 Jillian Spangler    F      Winter Haven               0:40:37.9 0:40:37.9 13:06 26  36.3       33       F 18-29  
112   436 Amarillys Buenano   F      Riverview                  0:40:43.1 0:40:43.1 13:08 22  36.2       34       F 18-29  
113   546 Doreen Ramirez      F      Brandon                    0:40:43.3 0:40:43.3 13:08 27  36.2       35       F 18-29  
114   566 Kirsten Sheehan     F      Orlando                    0:40:47.8 0:40:47.8 13:10 23  36.1       36       F 18-29  
115   573 A. Swanson          M      Lake Wales                 0:40:54.6 0:40:54.6 13:12 10  37.9       5        M 0-12   
116   574 Tina Swanson        F      Lake Wales                 0:40:54.8 0:40:54.8 13:12 37  36.5       11       F 30-39  
117   379 Desirey Wright      F      Lakeland                   0:41:15.3 0:41:15.3 13:18 31  35.7       12       F 30-39  
118   324 T. Pilkenton        M                                 0:41:25.6 0:41:25.6 13:22 12  34.7       6        M 0-12   
119   323 Buddy Pilkenton     M                                 0:41:39.3 0:41:39.3 13:26 34  31.6       10       M 30-39  
120   561 Missy Sabine        F                                 0:42:08.0 0:42:08.0 13:35 44  36.9       10       F 40-49  
121   545 Tracy Porter        F                                 0:42:10.8 0:42:10.8 13:36 45  37.2       11       F 40-49  
122   486 Michelle Hunter     F      Winter Haven               0:42:50.4 0:42:50.4 13:49 57  41.7       9        F 50-59  
123   458 Julie Dawson        F      Lithia                     0:42:55.6 0:42:55.6 13:51 48  37.6       12       F 40-49  
124   457 David Dawson        M      Lithia                     0:42:55.7 0:42:55.7 13:51 53  35.1       10       M 50-59  
125   456 Kelly Cragett       F      Lakeland                   0:43:02.0 0:43:02.0 13:53 38  34.8       13       F 30-39  
126   587 M. Toledo, Jr.      M                                 0:43:54.4 0:43:54.4 14:10 12  32.8       7        M 0-12   
127   409 A. Adams            F      Winter Haven               0:44:10.5 0:44:10.5 14:15 10  39.3       1        F 0-12   
128   469 Lisa Floyd          F                                 0:44:15.1 0:44:15.1 14:16 51  37.7       10       F 50-59  
129   588 J. Torres           M      Dundee                     0:44:17.1 0:44:17.1 14:17 10  35.0       8        M 0-12   
130   408 Allyson Adams       F      Winter Haven               0:44:24.3 0:44:24.3 14:19 24  33.2       37       F 18-29  
131   425 Katherine Belcher   F                                 0:44:43.2 0:44:43.2 14:26 64  43.5       3        F 60-69  
132   539 Trish Pfeiffer      F      Bartow                     0:44:44.7 0:44:44.7 14:26 58  40.4       11       F 50-59  
133   531 Betty Newsom        F                                 0:44:45.7 0:44:45.7 14:26 51  37.2       12       F 50-59  
134   266 Chris Katsoulis     M                                 0:44:50.0 0:44:50.0 14:28 34  29.4       11       M 30-39  
135   502 K. Leach            F                                 0:45:02.5 0:45:02.5 14:32 12  36.5       2        F 0-12   
136   311 Meghan Pilkenton    F                                 0:45:41.1 0:45:41.1 14:44 32  32.3       14       F 30-39  
137   325 L. Pilkenton        F                                 0:45:43.7 0:45:43.7 14:45 7   42.1       3        F 0-12   
138   441 Mona Campbell       F                                 0:45:50.0 0:45:50.0 14:47 62  41.4       4        F 60-69  
139   440 John Campbell       M                                 0:45:52.2 0:45:52.2 14:48 65  36.2       5        M 60-69  
140   300 Lance Fulse         M                                 0:45:52.3 0:45:52.3 14:48 49  31.8       10       M 40-49  
141   475 Vanessa Glenn       F      Dundee                     0:46:01.8 0:46:01.8 14:51 43  33.5       13       F 40-49  
142   547 Carrie Reynolds     F      Lakeland                   0:46:10.1 0:46:10.1 14:54 16  33.0       1        F 13-17  
143   548 Cyndee Reynolds     F      Lakeland                   0:46:10.3 0:46:10.3 14:54 41  33.0       14       F 40-49  
144   497 Patti Kirkland      F      Lakeland                   0:46:28.8 0:46:28.8 15:00 50  35.5       13       F 50-59  
145   501 Carmon Leach        F                                 0:48:21.6 0:48:21.6 15:36 34  30.6       15       F 30-39  
146   544 Artie Pobjecky      F                                 0:48:48.5 0:48:48.5 15:45 42  31.4       15       F 40-49  
147   512 Barry Martin        M      Lakeland                   0:49:24.7 0:49:24.7 15:56 55  31.0       11       M 50-59  
148   466 M. Evans            F      Bartow                     0:50:16.6 0:50:16.6 16:13 9   35.6       4        F 0-12   
149   412 Christine Ankersen  F      Lakeland                   0:50:38.8 0:50:38.8 16:20 43  30.5       16       F 40-49  
150   598 Andrea Williams     F      Lakeland                   0:50:39.0 0:50:39.0 16:20 47  31.5       17       F 40-49  
151   570 Jennifer Steeves    F      Lakeland                   0:50:39.2 0:50:39.2 16:20 41  30.0       18       F 40-49  
152   525 Philip Mowry        M                                 0:50:41.3 0:50:41.3 16:21 53  29.7       12       M 50-59  
153   524 Elise Mowry         F                                 0:50:41.8 0:50:41.8 16:21 50  32.5       14       F 50-59  
154   504 K. Ledford          M      Avon Park                  0:50:47.4 0:50:47.4 16:23 8   33.7       9        M 0-12   
155   423 Donna Baxley        F      Mulberry                   0:51:04.8 0:51:04.8 16:29 63  37.6       5        F 60-69  
156   560 J. Sabine           M                                 0:51:35.2 0:51:35.2 16:38 10  30.0       10       M 0-12   
157   450 Mary Ann Coppola    F      Lake Wales                 0:52:13.4 0:52:13.4 16:51 54  33.0       15       F 50-59  
158   462 Kristina Denney     F      Fort Meade                 0:52:14.0 0:52:14.0 16:51 32  28.2       16       F 30-39  
159   477 K. Greatens         F      Lakeland                   0:52:38.8 0:52:38.8 16:59 6   38.1       5        F 0-12   
160   105 Don Gallagher       M                                 0:52:41.5 0:52:41.5 17:00 56  29.3       13       M 50-59  
161   484 Jennifer Holm       F      Lakeland                   0:52:59.6 0:52:59.6 17:06 25  27.8       38       F 18-29  
162   495 Patricia Kinsey     F      Winter Haven               0:53:00.0 0:53:00.0 17:06 31  27.8       17       F 30-39  
163   459 Sarah Dawson        F      Winter Haven               0:53:11.7 0:53:11.7 17:10 25  27.7       39       F 18-29  
164   294 Kimberly Quirie     F                                 0:53:12.4 0:53:12.4 17:10 25  27.7       40       F 18-29  
165   503 Anna Ledford        F      Avon Park                  0:53:22.7 0:53:22.7 17:13 28  27.6       41       F 18-29  
166   538 Lilly Pfeiffer      F      Bartow                     0:53:41.0 0:53:41.0 17:19 19  27.4       42       F 18-29  
167   581 Aly Tidwell         F      Bartow                     0:53:41.1 0:53:41.1 17:19 20  27.4       43       F 18-29  
168   556 Jacob Rogers        M      Lakeland                   0:53:41.6 0:53:41.6 17:19 20  24.1       10       M 18-29  
169   431 Bill Braswell       M      Auburndale                 0:54:14.6 0:54:14.6 17:30 58  28.9       14       M 50-59  
170   432 Cathy Braswell      F      Auburndale                 0:54:14.9 0:54:14.9 17:30 56  32.5       16       F 50-59  
171   415 Jonathan Armbruster M      Winter Haven               0:55:23.1 0:55:23.1 17:52 42  25.0       11       M 40-49  
172   413 Chayce Armbruster   M      Winter Haven               0:55:27.9 0:55:27.9 17:54 18  23.4       11       M 18-29  
173   161 Mike Blanc          M                                 0:55:28.5 0:55:28.5 17:54 69  31.1       6        M 60-69  
174   481 Whitney Hare        F      Lake Wales                 0:58:57.8 0:58:57.8 19:01 42  26.0       19       F 40-49  
175   526 Gurtha Murphy       F      Lakeland                   0:58:59.0 0:58:59.0 19:02 63  32.6       6        F 60-69  


Male 12 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     G. Sapp       563 7   8       M      Bartow FL US   23:43.5 
2     M. McClelland 516 12  59      M      Winter Haven   29:22.6 
3     B. Greatens   476 11  61      M      Lakeland       29:55.0 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sean Van Loan   589 16  2       M      Lakeland     21:17.3 
3     Zachary Swanson 575 14  90      M      Lake Wales   36:49.2 
4     Tyler Lawhead   500 17  99      M      Bartow       38:47.2 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryan Luecke  510 29  1       M      Winter Haven   20:50.3 
2     Jared March  511 24  5       M                     23:15.6 
3     Justin Sales 562 25  26      M                     25:49.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Josh Williams 375 31  11      M      Winter Haven FL US 24:01.9 
2     Nathan Neuman 529 35  15      M                         24:53.4 
3     Nelson Medina 238 31  19      M                         25:16.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alexander Rivera 553 45  37      M      Lakeland       26:49.6 
2     Randy Benthal    429 45  41      M      Lakeland FL US 27:19.1 
3     Tony Reynolds    550 41  43      M      Lakeland       27:44.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Timothy Williams 377 56  4       M      Winter Haven   21:48.9 
2     Mark Codd        224 56  7       M                     23:33.5 
3     Greg Love        507 56  10      M      Lake Wales     23:48.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave McSherry 209 61  13      M               24:34.6 
2     Bob Pfeiffer  537 60  23      M      Bartow   25:30.4 
3     John Baker    418 63  40      M               27:11.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Rob Mason 513 70  56      M      Lakeland   28:49.8 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Adams     409 10  127     F      Winter Haven   44:10.5 
2     K. Leach     502 12  135     F                     45:02.5 
3     L. Pilkenton 325 7   137     F                     45:43.7 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Trent Evans     467 13  6       M      Bartow     23:31.1 
1     Carrie Reynolds 547 16  142     F      Lakeland   46:10.1 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chloe Durham   463 21  9       F               23:45.0 
2     Victoria Irvin 488 20  12      F               24:30.0 
3     Nicole Shaffer 564 20  14      F               24:37.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Bethany Rivera 554 38  3       F      Lakeland   21:36.9 
2     Ileana Kniss   498 35  29      F                 26:06.5 
3     Apni Porter    306 31  38      F                 26:50.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ginger Nipper    532 42  34      F      Auburndale     26:42.4 
2     Mandy Fulton     471 41  51      F      Lakeland       28:20.9 
3     Jennifer Benthal 428 44  63      F      Lakeland FL US 30:19.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Susie Green 278 55  24      F                   25:36.6 
2     Tina Love   508 51  35      F      Lake Wales   26:42.6 
3     Gina Wysock 380 57  42      F                   27:39.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Iris Baker        417 60  79      F                    34:00.1 
2     Laurice Beck      424 63  80      F      Haines City   34:02.6 
3     Katherine Belcher 425 64  131     F                    44:43.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.