Results For
Judd Jog 5k

Winter Haven, FL 33880
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ============================ ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     272 Steven Puget                 M                                 0:17:19.90 0:17:19.90 5:35  18  74.8       1        M 18-29  
2     231 Jason Stafford               M                                 0:17:50.00 0:17:50.00 5:45  36  74.6       1        M 30-39  
3     164 Jacob Nakamura               M                                 0:18:55.79 0:18:55.79 6:06  13  74.0       1        M 13-17  
4     129 Carl Lewis                   M                                 0:19:07.66 0:19:07.66 6:10  51  77.6       1        M 50-59  
5     69  Brian Donohue                M                                 0:19:15.82 0:19:15.82 6:13  45  73.6       1        M 40-49  
6     172 Matthew Nipper               M                                 0:20:34.54 0:20:34.54 6:38  38  65.5       2        M 30-39  
7     198 Bethany Rivera               F      Lakeland                   0:21:18.34 0:21:18.34 6:52  39  70.6       1        F 30-39  
8     263 Tim Williams                 M      Winter Haven FL    US      0:21:34.86 0:21:34.86 6:58  57  72.0       2        M 50-59  
9     261 Joshua Williams              M                                 0:21:49.40 0:21:49.40 7:02  32  59.8       3        M 30-39  
10    125 Jamal Lawson                 M                                 0:22:06.47 0:22:06.47 7:08  25  58.6       2        M 18-29  
11    203 Alexander Rodriguez-Cayro    M                                 0:22:24.44 0:22:24.44 7:14  17  58.3       2        M 13-17  
12    133 Charles Lyons                M                                 0:22:44.41 0:22:44.41 7:20  20  57.0       3        M 18-29  
13    50  Rigo Cornejo                 M                                 0:22:45.02 0:22:45.02 7:20  48  63.7       2        M 40-49  
14    48  Devin Cook                   M                                 0:22:45.86 0:22:45.86 7:21  23  56.9       4        M 18-29  
15    121 Uchenna Kanu                 F                                 0:23:09.21 0:23:09.21 7:28  19  63.6       1        F 18-29  
16    151 Stephen McMullan             M                                 0:23:17.93 0:23:17.93 7:31  33  56.2       4        M 30-39  
17    273 L. Duarte                    M                                 0:23:35.21 0:23:35.21 7:37  10  65.7       1        M 0-12   
18    216 G. Sapp                      M                                 0:23:44.75 0:23:44.75 7:40  8   72.2       2        M 0-12   
19    83  Michael Ferguson             M                                 0:23:51.27 0:23:51.27 7:42  46  59.9       3        M 40-49  
20    221 Jonathan Shemansky           M      Lakeland                   0:23:57.68 0:23:57.68 7:44  26  54.1       5        M 18-29  
21    49  Courtney Copeland            F                                 0:24:13.93 0:24:13.93 7:49  21  60.8       2        F 18-29  
22    282 Samantha Carver              F                                 0:24:18.94 0:24:18.94 7:51  29  60.6       3        F 18-29  
23    170 Caroline Nipper              F                                 0:24:30.61 0:24:30.61 7:54  25  60.1       4        F 18-29  
24    26  Connor Brady                 M                                 0:24:32.20 0:24:32.20 7:55  23  52.8       6        M 18-29  
25    114 Heriberto Irizarry-Torruella M                                 0:24:35.36 0:24:35.36 7:56  31  53.0       5        M 30-39  
26    285 Victoria Irvin               F                                 0:24:36.18 0:24:36.18 7:56  22  59.9       5        F 18-29  
27    52  Melissa Corrie               F                                 0:24:44.52 0:24:44.52 7:59  20  59.6       6        F 18-29  
28    180 Melanie Peyton               F                                 0:24:53.35 0:24:53.35 8:02  18  59.5       7        F 18-29  
29    106 William Harrison             M                                 0:25:16.08 0:25:16.08 8:09  46  56.5       4        M 40-49  
30    223 Caleb Skinner                M      Auburndale                 0:25:23.96 0:25:23.96 8:12  28  51.0       7        M 18-29  
31    7   Eric Alvarado                M                                 0:25:31.18 0:25:31.18 8:14  38  52.8       6        M 30-39  
32    108 Donald Hendricks             M                                 0:25:36.97 0:25:36.97 8:16  16  51.6       3        M 13-17  
33    43  Stephen Clark                M                                 0:25:40.63 0:25:40.63 8:17  50  57.3       3        M 50-59  
34    188 Sarah Pitts                  F                                 0:25:54.19 0:25:54.19 8:21  39  58.1       2        F 30-39  
35    171 Ginger Nipper                F      Auburndale                 0:26:08.24 0:26:08.24 8:26  43  59.0       1        F 40-49  
36    42  Karen Clark                  F                                 0:26:16.64 0:26:16.64 8:29  48  61.4       2        F 40-49  
37    212 Heidi Ruth                   F                                 0:26:24.63 0:26:24.63 8:31  21  55.8       8        F 18-29  
38    99  Abby Gornall                 F                                 0:26:26.06 0:26:26.06 8:32  41  57.6       3        F 40-49  
39    168 Hunter Newsom                M                                 0:26:35.09 0:26:35.09 8:35  16  49.7       4        M 13-17  
40    185 Steve Pincket                M      Lakeland                   0:26:38.49 0:26:38.49 8:36  54  57.0       4        M 50-59  
41    191 Konya Plummer                F                                 0:27:01.90 0:27:01.90 8:43  19  54.5       9        F 18-29  
42    82  Benjamin Fairchild           M                                 0:27:21.59 0:27:21.59 8:50  38  49.3       7        M 30-39  
43    177 Megan Penhaligon             F                                 0:27:41.35 0:27:41.35 8:56  21  53.2       10       F 18-29  
44    44  Sierra Clayton               F                                 0:27:41.66 0:27:41.66 8:56  18  53.4       11       F 18-29  
45    29  Troy Brown                   M                                 0:27:54.62 0:27:54.62 9:00  24  46.4       8        M 18-29  
46    142 Robert Mason                 M                                 0:28:08.28 0:28:08.28 9:05  71  62.7       1        M 70-99  
47    136 Gene Manning                 M                                 0:28:14.07 0:28:14.07 9:06  36  47.1       8        M 30-39  
48    84  Yuko Ferguson                F                                 0:28:22.32 0:28:22.32 9:09  49  57.5       4        F 40-49  
49    45  Kendall Clenney              M                                 0:28:23.00 0:28:23.00 9:09  62  57.1       1        M 60-69  
50    101 Jamie Green                  F                                 0:28:29.78 0:28:29.78 9:12  20  51.7       12       F 18-29  
51    9   Shannon Arredondo            F                                 0:28:52.46 0:28:52.46 9:19  37  51.7       3        F 30-39  
52    79  Heather Earl                 F                                 0:28:57.13 0:28:57.13 9:20  45  54.2       5        F 40-49  
53    205 Kaitlyn Romero               F                                 0:29:04.93 0:29:04.93 9:23  21  50.7       13       F 18-29  
54    262 Joseph Williams              M                                 0:29:07.36 0:29:07.36 9:24  27  44.5       9        M 18-29  
55    280 Cathy Carver                 F                                 0:29:12.15 0:29:12.15 9:25  55  59.7       1        F 50-59  
56    117 Kennedy Jayson               M                                 0:29:16.14 0:29:16.14 9:26  32  44.6       9        M 30-39  
57    187 Kyle Pitts                   M                                 0:29:22.78 0:29:22.78 9:29  28  44.1       10       M 18-29  
58    197 Tony Reynolds                M      Lakeland                   0:29:24.78 0:29:24.78 9:29  42  47.2       5        M 40-49  
59    100 John Gornall                 M                                 0:29:25.15 0:29:25.15 9:29  39  46.2       10       M 30-39  
60    12  Allen Ayris                  M                                 0:29:38.97 0:29:38.97 9:34  74  62.1       2        M 70-99  
61    28  Michael Brown                M                                 0:29:43.32 0:29:43.32 9:35  66  56.4       2        M 60-69  
62    192 George PoppenWimer           M                                 0:29:45.10 0:29:45.10 9:36  68  57.3       3        M 60-69  
63    70  Sean Douthard                M                                 0:29:45.23 0:29:45.23 9:36  29  43.6       11       M 18-29  
64    8   Austin Anderson              M                                 0:29:46.30 0:29:46.30 9:36  20  43.5       12       M 18-29  
65    135 Liz Mahler                   F                                 0:29:49.77 0:29:49.77 9:37  27  49.4       14       F 18-29  
66    27  Sydni Brookhouser            F                                 0:30:03.05 0:30:03.05 9:42  21  49.0       15       F 18-29  
67    249 Rachel Wallace               F                                 0:30:08.62 0:30:08.62 9:43  19  48.9       16       F 18-29  
68    232 Jaiahn Sterling              F                                 0:30:18.41 0:30:18.41 9:47  20  48.6       17       F 18-29  
69    14  Kyle Bailey                  M                                 0:30:37.22 0:30:37.22 9:53  26  42.3       13       M 18-29  
70    189 Joshua Plazak                M                                 0:30:39.48 0:30:39.48 9:53  35  43.2       11       M 30-39  
71    190 Sarah Plazak                 F                                 0:30:39.59 0:30:39.59 9:53  31  48.1       4        F 30-39  
72    195 Jennifer Ramirez             F                                 0:30:44.73 0:30:44.73 9:55  34  48.1       5        F 30-39  
73    132 Justin Ludlow                M                                 0:30:48.53 0:30:48.53 9:56  27  42.0       14       M 18-29  
74    242 Amber Tindell                F      Lake Wales                 0:30:48.73 0:30:48.73 9:56  24  47.8       18       F 18-29  
75    150 Kevin McGraw                 M                                 0:30:50.53 0:30:50.53 9:57  46  46.3       6        M 40-49  
76    264 Jeannette Williams           F      Winter Haven FL    US      0:30:58.90 0:30:58.90 10:00 56  57.0       2        F 50-59  
77    10  Angie Austin-Leyva           F                                 0:31:02.13 0:31:02.13 10:01 44  50.1       6        F 40-49  
78    281 Amanda Bell                  F                                 0:31:03.35 0:31:03.35 10:01 33  47.6       6        F 30-39  
79    251 Chelsea Waller               F                                 0:31:07.13 0:31:07.13 10:02 27  47.3       19       F 18-29  
80    265 Albert Williams              M      Frostproof                 0:31:19.71 0:31:19.71 10:06 36  42.5       12       M 30-39  
81    11  Julian Austin-Leyva          M                                 0:31:21.37 0:31:21.37 10:07 16  42.2       5        M 13-17  
82    73  Carly Dudash                 F                                 0:31:26.35 0:31:26.35 10:09 36  47.3       7        F 30-39  
83    247 Brigetta Uta'i               F                                 0:31:38.98 0:31:38.98 10:13 23  46.6       20       F 18-29  
84    124 Michael Kingham              M                                 0:31:45.58 0:31:45.58 10:15 50  46.3       5        M 50-59  
85    116 Charity Jagielski            F                                 0:31:48.52 0:31:48.52 10:16 27  46.3       21       F 18-29  
86    4   Brandy Absher                F                                 0:31:52.07 0:31:52.07 10:17 28  46.2       22       F 18-29  
87    13  Jeanie Baier                 F                                 0:31:56.94 0:31:56.94 10:18 59  57.2       3        F 50-59  
88    275 Vicki Richmond               F                                 0:32:27.10 0:32:27.10 10:28 61  57.7       1        F 60-69  
89    250 Russell Wallace              M                                 0:32:38.93 0:32:38.93 10:32 43  42.8       7        M 40-49  
90    107 Leslie Hendricks             F                                 0:32:43.86 0:32:43.86 10:34 43  47.1       7        F 40-49  
91    143 Brenda Massey                F                                 0:32:44.70 0:32:44.70 10:34 51  50.9       4        F 50-59  
92    112 Amy Homitz                   F                                 0:32:51.35 0:32:51.35 10:36 42  46.6       8        F 40-49  
93    155 Carol Mellon                 F                                 0:32:57.12 0:32:57.12 10:38 47  48.4       9        F 40-49  
94    63  Alvin Day                    M                                 0:33:12.36 0:33:12.36 10:43 55  46.1       6        M 50-59  
95    181 Montana Pilkenton            M                                 0:33:22.64 0:33:22.64 10:46 13  42.0       6        M 13-17  
96    194 John Raczynski               M                                 0:33:23.21 0:33:23.21 10:46 20  38.8       15       M 18-29  
97    24  Brenna Bloom                 F                                 0:33:24.04 0:33:24.04 10:46 19  44.1       23       F 18-29  
98    148 Chad McCann                  M                                 0:33:24.95 0:33:24.95 10:47 26  38.8       16       M 18-29  
99    81  George Fahlgren              M                                 0:33:25.79 0:33:25.79 10:47 47  43.0       8        M 40-49  
100   284 Bruce Smith                  M                                 0:33:31.06 0:33:31.06 10:49 55  45.6       7        M 50-59  
101   229 Ali Smith                    F                                 0:33:39.84 0:33:39.84 10:52 25  43.8       24       F 18-29  
102   119 Michael Johnson              M                                 0:33:41.84 0:33:41.84 10:52 55  45.4       8        M 50-59  
103   149 Chelsea McCann               F                                 0:33:41.92 0:33:41.92 10:52 25  43.7       25       F 18-29  
104   97  Diane Gil                    F                                 0:33:41.96 0:33:41.96 10:52 34  43.9       8        F 30-39  
105   115 Kimberly Jackson             F                                 0:33:46.00 0:33:46.00 10:54 31  43.6       9        F 30-39  
106   160 Autumn Morrell               F                                 0:33:58.06 0:33:58.06 10:57 21  43.4       26       F 18-29  
107   240 Divina Teuton                F                                 0:34:11.46 0:34:11.46 11:02 41  44.5       10       F 40-49  
108   226 Christy Smith                F                                 0:34:15.17 0:34:15.17 11:03 40  44.2       11       F 40-49  
109   109 Carolyn Herman               F                                 0:34:15.27 0:34:15.27 11:03 53  49.8       5        F 50-59  
110   18  Laurice Beck                 F      Haines City                0:34:17.50 0:34:17.50 11:04 64  56.7       2        F 60-69  
111   154 Andrew Mellon                M                                 0:34:55.90 0:34:55.90 11:16 47  41.2       9        M 40-49  
112   95  Jane Germany                 F                                 0:35:00.86 0:35:00.86 11:18 44  44.4       12       F 40-49  
113   246 A. Tripp                     F                                 0:35:07.39 0:35:07.39 11:20 11  48.0       1        F 0-12   
114   59  Debbi Damkjer                F                                 0:35:18.79 0:35:18.79 11:23 62  53.7       3        F 60-69  
115   60  Keith Damkjer                M                                 0:35:18.80 0:35:18.80 11:23 65  47.0       4        M 60-69  
116   159 Stephanie Monk               F                                 0:36:20.04 0:36:20.04 11:43 29  40.6       27       F 18-29  
117   287 Mauricio Crespo              M      Winter Haven FL    US      0:36:25.71 0:36:25.71 11:45 46  39.2       3        M 0-12   
118   51  Jessica Corrao               F                                 0:36:26.34 0:36:26.34 11:45 34  40.6       10       F 30-39  
119   241 Amanda Tindell               F      Avon Park                  0:36:34.06 0:36:34.06 11:48 29  40.3       28       F 18-29  
120   113 Ashley Irizarry-Torruella    F                                 0:36:37.81 0:36:37.81 11:49 27  40.2       29       F 18-29  
121   61  Jessica Daniel               F                                 0:36:54.94 0:36:54.94 11:54 31  39.9       11       F 30-39  
122   219 Carrie Seay                  F                                 0:36:55.02 0:36:55.02 11:55 40  41.0       13       F 40-49  
123   5   Darrell Acreman              M      Winter Haven FL    US      0:36:58.72 0:36:58.72 11:56 51  40.1       9        M 50-59  
124   186 Michelle Pincket             F      Lakeland                   0:37:19.08 0:37:19.08 12:02 52  45.1       6        F 50-59  
125   103 Amy Hallett                  F                                 0:37:20.09 0:37:20.09 12:03 61  50.2       4        F 60-69  
126   47  Carl Collins                 M                                 0:37:24.75 0:37:24.75 12:04 48  38.8       10       M 40-49  
127   123 Andrew Kingham               M                                 0:37:30.00 0:37:30.00 12:06 18  34.6       17       M 18-29  
128   230 Jillian Spangler             F      Winter Haven               0:37:34.77 0:37:34.77 12:07 27  39.2       30       F 18-29  
129   138 Kim Marcum                   F                                 0:37:59.57 0:37:59.57 12:15 44  40.9       14       F 40-49  
130   127 Ann Ledford                  F                                 0:38:03.23 0:38:03.23 12:17 29  38.7       31       F 18-29  
131   243 Wilma Tindell                F      Avon Park                  0:38:04.94 0:38:04.94 12:17 50  43.3       7        F 50-59  
132   184 L. Pilkenton                 F                                 0:38:07.91 0:38:07.91 12:18 8   48.6       2        F 0-12   
133   235 Zach Swanson                 M                                 0:38:11.96 0:38:11.96 12:19 15  35.1       7        M 13-17  
134   137 Cindy Manning                F                                 0:38:19.97 0:38:19.97 12:22 31  38.4       12       F 30-39  
135   176 Joshua Peffer                M                                 0:38:30.87 0:38:30.87 12:25 20  33.6       18       M 18-29  
136   277 Thomas Deater                M                                 0:38:41.56 0:38:41.56 12:29 30  33.6       13       M 30-39  
137   271 Dan Smith                    M                                 0:39:03.32 0:39:03.32 12:36 48  37.1       11       M 40-49  
138   260 Blaire Williams              F                                 0:39:23.42 0:39:23.42 12:42 32  37.4       13       F 30-39  
139   196 Courtney Redner              F                                 0:39:25.27 0:39:25.27 12:43 31  37.4       14       F 30-39  
140   64  Carol Dean                   F                                 0:39:29.87 0:39:29.87 12:44 54  43.6       8        F 50-59  
141   139 Marisely Marte               F                                 0:39:32.44 0:39:32.44 12:45 41  38.5       15       F 40-49  
142   30  Bethany Burnette             F                                 0:39:40.36 0:39:40.36 12:48 36  37.5       15       F 30-39  
143   144 Christian Massey             M                                 0:40:01.85 0:40:01.85 12:55 14  34.1       8        M 13-17  
144   239 Jennifer Sykes               F                                 0:40:06.01 0:40:06.01 12:56 33  36.8       16       F 30-39  
145   145 James Massey                 M                                 0:40:07.14 0:40:07.14 12:56 52  37.3       10       M 50-59  
146   248 Isabella Wallace             F                                 0:40:20.11 0:40:20.11 13:01 17  37.1       1        F 13-17  
147   36  Johnathan Carnley            M                                 0:40:28.31 0:40:28.31 13:03 26  32.0       19       M 18-29  
148   53  Miann Crews                  F                                 0:41:11.79 0:41:11.79 13:17 26  35.8       32       F 18-29  
149   120 Kayla Kahles                 F                                 0:41:12.03 0:41:12.03 13:17 23  35.8       33       F 18-29  
150   178 Richard Perkins              M                                 0:41:12.04 0:41:12.04 13:17 27  31.4       20       M 18-29  
151   128 Kevin Lee                    M                                 0:41:12.26 0:41:12.26 13:18 20  31.4       21       M 18-29  
152   225 Wayne Skinner                M                                 0:42:00.94 0:42:00.94 13:33 50  35.0       11       M 50-59  
153   278 Heather Arce                 F                                 0:42:18.25 0:42:18.25 13:39 42  36.2       16       F 40-49  
154   35  Toni Carbert                 F                                 0:42:21.84 0:42:21.84 13:40 29  34.8       34       F 18-29  
155   152 Angel McQuien-Rodriguez      F                                 0:42:22.29 0:42:22.29 13:40 27  34.8       35       F 18-29  
156   78  Brian Dyke                   M                                 0:42:22.35 0:42:22.35 13:40 28  30.6       22       M 18-29  
157   202 Mayleen Rodriguez            F                                 0:42:26.52 0:42:26.52 13:41 37  35.2       17       F 30-39  
158   252 Allison Wallrapp             F                                 0:42:39.91 0:42:39.91 13:46 29  34.5       36       F 18-29  
159   237 Tina Swanson                 F      Lake Wales                 0:42:45.24 0:42:45.24 13:47 38  35.0       18       F 30-39  
160   25  Ashli Bradford               F                                 0:42:50.74 0:42:50.74 13:49 36  34.7       19       F 30-39  
161   17  Jaime Banaszynski            F                                 0:43:35.97 0:43:35.97 14:04 39  34.5       20       F 30-39  
162   204 Rhonda Rogers                F                                 0:43:44.48 0:43:44.48 14:07 52  38.5       9        F 50-59  
163   147 Wendy Maurello               F                                 0:43:46.57 0:43:46.57 14:07 42  35.0       17       F 40-49  
164   98  Michael Goodhand             M                                 0:43:56.20 0:43:56.20 14:10 53  34.3       12       M 50-59  
165   15  Audrey Bamberg               F                                 0:44:02.29 0:44:02.29 14:12 50  37.4       10       F 50-59  
166   102 Dean Hallett                 M                                 0:44:06.11 0:44:06.11 14:14 57  35.3       13       M 50-59  
167   279 Scott Sparling               M                                 0:44:07.27 0:44:07.27 14:14 21  29.4       23       M 18-29  
168   57  Meghan Cubert                F                                 0:44:07.38 0:44:07.38 14:14 22  33.4       37       F 18-29  
169   269 Tina Yelvington              F                                 0:44:11.56 0:44:11.56 14:15 52  38.1       11       F 50-59  
170   56  Jennifer Crowley             F                                 0:44:12.03 0:44:12.03 14:15 34  33.5       21       F 30-39  
171   199 Marilyn Roberts              F                                 0:44:13.46 0:44:13.46 14:16 62  42.9       5        F 60-69  
172   233 Michael Sumner               M                                 0:44:39.85 0:44:39.85 14:24 26  29.0       24       M 18-29  
173   65  Ulysses Delgado              M                                 0:44:39.96 0:44:39.96 14:25 21  29.0       25       M 18-29  
174   283 A. Gornall                   M                                 0:44:53.77 0:44:53.77 14:29 11  33.2       4        M 0-12   
175   224 Melissa Skinner              F                                 0:45:10.81 0:45:10.81 14:34 48  35.7       18       F 40-49  
176   236 A. Swanson                   M      Lake Wales                 0:45:17.43 0:45:17.43 14:37 11  32.9       5        M 0-12   
177   276 Kenna Skinner                F                                 0:45:21.85 0:45:21.85 14:38 29  32.5       38       F 18-29  
178   16  William Bamberg              M                                 0:45:26.86 0:45:26.86 14:40 51  32.6       14       M 50-59  
179   153 Mike McReynolds              M                                 0:45:44.48 0:45:44.48 14:45 52  32.7       15       M 50-59  
180   86  Kyle Flanary                 M                                 0:45:44.49 0:45:44.49 14:45 21  28.3       26       M 18-29  
181   141 Brianna Martin               F                                 0:45:44.65 0:45:44.65 14:45 21  32.2       39       F 18-29  
182   227 Diann Smith                  F                                 0:46:35.05 0:46:35.05 15:02 59  39.2       12       F 50-59  
183   94  Joe Gagnon                   M                                 0:47:15.25 0:47:15.25 15:15 51  31.4       16       M 50-59  
184   288 Kristina McSharpe            F                                 0:47:15.69 0:47:15.69 15:15 47  33.8       19       F 40-49  
185   23  Bill Black                   M                                 0:47:27.33 0:47:27.33 15:18 67  35.6       5        M 60-69  
186   85  Laura Firzhugh               F                                 0:47:27.37 0:47:27.37 15:19 48  34.0       20       F 40-49  
187   19  Kathy Belcher                F                                 0:47:27.58 0:47:27.58 15:19 65  41.5       6        F 60-69  
188   92  Lance Fulse                  M                                 0:47:27.65 0:47:27.65 15:19 50  31.0       17       M 50-59  
189   157 Dan Miner                    M                                 0:47:36.05 0:47:36.05 15:21 30  27.3       14       M 30-39  
190   218 Zane Schwenk                 M                                 0:48:04.68 0:48:04.68 15:31 41  28.6       12       M 40-49  
191   200 Madeline Rodriguez-Cayro     F                                 0:48:07.33 0:48:07.33 15:31 20  30.6       40       F 18-29  
192   201 Lauren Rodriguez-Cayro       F                                 0:48:07.91 0:48:07.91 15:32 26  30.6       41       F 18-29  
193   58  Barbara Dahl                 F                                 0:48:47.04 0:48:47.04 15:44 64  39.8       7        F 60-69  
194   76  Sheryl Dutcher               F                                 0:48:47.15 0:48:47.15 15:44 69  42.6       8        F 60-69  
195   134 Maribel Madrigal             F                                 0:49:19.16 0:49:19.16 15:55 36  30.1       22       F 30-39  
196   140 Barry Martin                 M      Lakeland                   0:49:21.27 0:49:21.27 15:55 56  31.2       18       M 50-59  
197   62  Tracy Davis                  F                                 0:49:24.04 0:49:24.04 15:56 45  31.7       21       F 40-49  
198   75  Garry Dutcher                M                                 0:49:30.69 0:49:30.69 15:58 70  35.2       3        M 70-99  
199   158 Elizabeth Miner              F                                 0:50:14.01 0:50:14.01 16:12 27  29.3       42       F 18-29  
200   38  Carol Catanzarite            F                                 0:50:17.40 0:50:17.40 16:13 61  37.2       9        F 60-69  
201   228 N. Smith                     F                                 0:51:00.68 0:51:00.68 16:27 9   35.1       3        F 0-12   
202   215 George Sabillion             M                                 0:51:36.35 0:51:36.35 16:39 46  27.7       13       M 40-49  
203   214 Jennifer Sabillion           F                                 0:51:36.40 0:51:36.40 16:39 43  29.9       22       F 40-49  
204   234 Johnathan Swanson            M                                 0:51:51.22 0:51:51.22 16:44 40  26.4       14       M 40-49  
205   182 Meghan Pilkenton             F                                 0:52:00.85 0:52:00.85 16:47 33  28.4       23       F 30-39  
206   46  Lauren Collette              F                                 0:52:52.14 0:52:52.14 17:03 27  27.9       43       F 18-29  
207   71  Stephanie Dregne             F                                 0:52:59.24 0:52:59.24 17:06 18  27.9       44       F 18-29  
208   72  Gina Dregne                  F                                 0:52:59.67 0:52:59.67 17:06 48  30.4       23       F 40-49  
209   259 Johnette Westberry           F                                 0:53:17.38 0:53:17.38 17:11 40  28.4       24       F 40-49  
210   55  Danielle Croft               F                                 0:53:24.21 0:53:24.21 17:14 41  28.5       25       F 40-49  
211   54  Randy Croft                  M                                 0:53:24.53 0:53:24.53 17:14 47  26.9       15       M 40-49  
212   67  Greg Dills                   M                                 0:53:31.68 0:53:31.68 17:16 22  24.2       27       M 18-29  
213   66  Katie Dills                  F                                 0:53:32.20 0:53:32.20 17:16 20  27.5       45       F 18-29  
214   193 Laura PoppenWimer            F                                 0:53:42.63 0:53:42.63 17:20 69  38.7       10       F 60-69  
215   80  Matthew Edwards              M                                 0:53:44.86 0:53:44.86 17:20 22  24.1       28       M 18-29  
216   165 Pete Nativo                  M                                 0:53:47.56 0:53:47.56 17:21 58  29.2       19       M 50-59  
217   166 Lynn Nativo                  F                                 0:53:48.62 0:53:48.62 17:21 58  33.6       13       F 50-59  
218   41  Earl Chisholm                M                                 0:53:55.46 0:53:55.46 17:24 70  32.3       4        M 70-99  
219   130 Amy Lindsey                  F                                 0:54:11.00 0:54:11.00 17:29 32  27.2       24       F 30-39  
220   169 Rachel Newsom                F                                 0:54:11.50 0:54:11.50 17:29 33  27.3       25       F 30-39  
221   105 Ria Harkavy                  F                                 0:54:31.56 0:54:31.56 17:35 57  32.7       14       F 50-59  
222   104 Larry Harkavy                M                                 0:54:31.83 0:54:31.83 17:35 53  27.6       20       M 50-59  
223   238 Brenda Sydnor                F                                 0:54:46.69 0:54:46.69 17:40 21  26.9       46       F 18-29  
224   2   Karen Abdalla                F                                 0:55:57.88 0:55:57.88 18:03 50  29.4       15       F 50-59  
225   1   Gary Abdalla                 M                                 0:56:03.03 0:56:03.03 18:05 47  25.7       16       M 40-49  
226   268 Emily Woodham                F                                 0:56:12.13 0:56:12.13 18:08 36  26.5       26       F 30-39  
227   68  Judy Dittle                  F                                 0:56:12.20 0:56:12.20 18:08 34  26.3       27       F 30-39  
228   286 Brandy Lowe                  F                                 0:58:13.56 0:58:13.56 18:47 31  25.3       28       F 30-39  
229   33  Stacy Byrd                   F                                 1:08:10.91 1:08:10.91 22:00 44  22.8       26       F 40-49  
230   32  Robert Byrd                  M                                 1:08:11.37 1:08:11.37 22:00 76  27.9       5        M 70-99  


Male 12 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     L. Duarte       273 10  17      M                         23:35.21 
2     G. Sapp         216 8   18      M                         23:44.75 
3     Mauricio Crespo 287 46  117     M      Winter Haven FL US 36:25.71 


Male 13 to 17
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jacob Nakamura            164 13  3       M               18:55.79 
2     Alexander Rodriguez-Cayro 203 17  11      M               22:24.44 
3     Donald Hendricks          108 16  32      M               25:36.97 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Steven Puget  272 18  1       M               17:19.90 
2     Jamal Lawson  125 25  10      M               22:06.47 
3     Charles Lyons 133 20  12      M               22:44.41 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Jason Stafford  231 36  2       M               17:50.00 
2     Matthew Nipper  172 38  6       M               20:34.54 
3     Joshua Williams 261 32  9       M               21:49.40 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Brian Donohue    69  45  5       M               19:15.82 
2     Rigo Cornejo     50  48  13      M               22:45.02 
3     Michael Ferguson 83  46  19      M               23:51.27 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Carl Lewis    129 51  4       M                         19:07.66 
2     Tim Williams  263 57  8       M      Winter Haven FL US 21:34.86 
3     Stephen Clark 43  50  33      M                         25:40.63 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Kendall Clenney    45  62  49      M               28:23.00 
2     Michael Brown      28  66  61      M               29:43.32 
3     George PoppenWimer 192 68  62      M               29:45.10 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Robert Mason  142 71  46      M               28:08.28 
2     Allen Ayris   12  74  60      M               29:38.97 
3     Garry Dutcher 75  70  198     M               49:30.69 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     A. Tripp     246 11  113     F               35:07.39 
2     L. Pilkenton 184 8   132     F               38:07.91 
3     N. Smith     228 9   201     F               51:00.68 


Female 13 to 17
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Isabella Wallace 248 17  146     F               40:20.11 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Uchenna Kanu      121 19  15      F               23:09.21 
2     Courtney Copeland 49  21  21      F               24:13.93 
3     Samantha Carver   282 29  22      F               24:18.94 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Bethany Rivera    198 39  7       F      Lakeland   21:18.34 
2     Sarah Pitts       188 39  34      F                 25:54.19 
3     Shannon Arredondo 9   37  51      F                 28:52.46 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ginger Nipper 171 43  35      F      Auburndale   26:08.24 
2     Karen Clark   42  48  36      F                   26:16.64 
3     Abby Gornall  99  41  38      F                   26:26.06 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Cathy Carver       280 55  55      F                         29:12.15 
2     Jeannette Williams 264 56  76      F      Winter Haven FL US 30:58.90 
3     Jeanie Baier       13  59  87      F                         31:56.94 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Vicki Richmond 275 61  88      F                    32:27.10 
2     Laurice Beck   18  64  110     F      Haines City   34:17.50 
3     Debbi Damkjer  59  62  114     F                    35:18.79 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.