Atlanta Lab Rescue 5K

Sun November 15, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                            Gender Age Clock     Pace  Division Division  
                                                      Time            Place              
===== ==== =============================== ====== === ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     3858 Joshua Schunk                   M      19  0:16:54.5 5:22  1        M Overall 
2     3877 Chesson Sipling                 M      19  0:18:16.9 5:48  1        M 15-19   
3     3641 Jason Harvey                    M      17  0:18:45.2 5:57  2        M 15-19   
4     3587 Jack Gallagher                  M      16  0:19:13.7 6:06  3        M 15-19   
5     3844 Jack Rush                       M      16  0:19:19.2 6:08  4        M 15-19   
6     3505 Christian Cerny                 M      20  0:20:08.6 6:24  1        M 20-24   
7     5742 Yusuf Uludaj                    M      35  0:20:12.8 6:25  1        M 35-39   
8     5233 Peter Macdonough                M      34  0:20:37.6 6:33  1        M 30-34   
9     3705 Calvin Lam                      M      30  0:20:45.7 6:35  2        M 30-34   
10    3719 Jason Leone                     M      32  0:20:51.6 6:37  3        M 30-34   
11    3914 Michael Thomas                  M      42  0:21:08.4 6:43  1        M Masters 
12    3530 Chris Curtin                    F      48  0:21:11.1 6:44  1        F Overall 
13    3574 jorge fabregas                  M      15  0:21:14.3 6:45  5        M 15-19   
14    3717 Trey Leatherwood                M      16  0:21:40.7 6:53  6        M 15-19   
15    5744 Vicante Gregorio                M      40  0:21:50.9 6:56  1        M 40-44   
16    3657 MonTayla Holder                 F      25  0:21:56.1 6:58  1        F 25-29   
17    3815 David Partington                M      59  0:22:03.9 7:00  1        M 55-59   
18    3711 Michael Landry                  M      55  0:22:12.0 7:03  2        M 55-59   
19    3433 Bret Anderson                   M      51  0:22:15.1 7:04  1        M 50-54   
20    3837 Jenny Robinson                  F      35  0:22:26.3 7:07  1        F 35-39   
21    3931 Courtney Walsh                  F      41  0:22:29.3 7:08  1        F Masters 
22    3797 Zach Munoz                      M      26  0:22:31.5 7:09  1        M 25-29   
23    3625 Michael Hake                    M      44  0:22:38.0 7:11  2        M 40-44   
24    3638 Hollis Harris                   M      31  0:22:44.3 7:13  4        M 30-34   
25    3573 Jorge Fabregas                  M      45  0:22:45.7 7:14  1        M 45-49   
26    3889 Scott Stafford                  M      47  0:22:51.1 7:15  2        M 45-49   
27    3869 Randall Shreiner                M      49  0:22:52.8 7:16  3        M 45-49   
28    3910 Seemant Teotia                  M      43  0:22:57.5 7:17  3        M 40-44   
29    3798 Phillip Munoz                   M      34  0:22:59.9 7:18  5        M 30-34   
30    3531 Taylor Cushenberry              F      15  0:23:01.9 7:19  1        F 15-19   
31    3581 Rick Franklin                   M      65  0:23:03.7 7:19  1        M 65-69   
32    3508 Thomas Chambless                M      40  0:23:04.5 7:20  4        M 40-44   
33    5746 Paul Decarlo                    M      52  0:23:06.9 7:20  2        M 50-54   
34    3775 Katie Lou McCusker              F      22  0:23:09.5 7:21  1        F 20-24   
35    3647 Jonathan Head                   M      27  0:23:11.4 7:22  2        M 25-29   
36    3891 Austin Stepp                    M      25  0:23:15.2 7:23  3        M 25-29   
37    3785 Eric Mied                       M      15  0:23:19.4 7:24  7        M 15-19   
38    3453 Michael Bernot                  M      58  0:23:37.2 7:30  3        M 55-59   
39    3683 H. Keith                        M      12  0:23:40.6 7:31  1        M 11-14   
40    3703 Hugo Lagomasino                 M      67  0:23:45.1 7:32  2        M 65-69   
41    3887 Padon Stafford                  M      14  0:23:54.4 7:35  2        M 11-14   
42    3552 Morgan Dickson                  F      26  0:23:55.1 7:36  2        F 25-29   
43    3646 Callie Head                     F      27  0:23:57.1 7:36  3        F 25-29   
44    3463 David Bloomquist                M      61  0:23:58.8 7:37  1        M 60-64   
45    3949 Courtney Williams               F      30  0:23:59.8 7:37  1        F 30-34   
46    3618 Peter Grottendieck              M      48  0:24:10.4 7:40  4        M 45-49   
47    5751 Meghan Delan                    F      29  0:24:22.9 7:44  4        F 25-29   
48    3482 Monty Butler                    M      50  0:24:24.0 7:45  3        M 50-54   
49    3578 Karl Fischer                    M      49  0:24:31.5 7:47  5        M 45-49   
50    3429 Allie Alterman                  F      17  0:24:34.6 7:48  2        F 15-19   
51    3655 Adam Holcomb                    M      20  0:24:35.7 7:48  2        M 20-24   
52    3905 Ashley Tanner                   F      30  0:24:41.1 7:50  2        F 30-34   
53    3450 Michael Beers                   M      59  0:24:47.0 7:52  4        M 55-59   
54    3928 Sean Walsh                      M      34  0:24:49.8 7:53  6        M 30-34   
55    3799 Mary Murtaugh                   F      34  0:24:49.8 7:53  3        F 30-34   
56    3632 Rebecca Harcourt                F      15  0:24:52.3 7:54  3        F 15-19   
57    3843 R. Rush                         M      8   0:24:55.1 7:55  1        M 1-10    
58    3926 candice waldrop                 F      39  0:25:00.7 7:56  2        F 35-39   
59    3895 R. Suh                          M      12  0:25:03.4 7:57  3        M 11-14   
60    3502 Chris Casillo                   M      39  0:25:05.7 7:58  2        M 35-39   
61    3805 Matthew Ockwell                 M      34  0:25:24.5 8:04  7        M 30-34   
62    3606 R. Gordon                       F      12  0:25:28.5 8:05  1        F 11-14   
63    5755 B. Johnston                     M      10  0:25:30.4 8:06  2        M 1-10    
64    3760 Mary Kate Mason                 F      27  0:25:34.5 8:07  5        F 25-29   
65    3829 Katy Probst                     F      37  0:25:38.1 8:08  3        F 35-39   
66    3836 David Richardson                M      48  0:25:41.9 8:09  6        M 45-49   
67    3883 Betty Songer                    F      65  0:25:52.5 8:13  1        F 65-69   
68    3921 Devin Van Wert                  M      27  0:25:53.2 8:13  4        M 25-29   
69    3935 Molly Watson                    F      26  0:25:53.4 8:13  6        F 25-29   
70    3563 Michael Edgett                  M      57  0:25:56.5 8:14  5        M 55-59   
71    5740 Carrie Giordano                 F      38  0:26:00.0 8:15  4        F 35-39   
72    5747 Chris Decarlo                   F      51  0:26:02.4 8:16  1        F 50-54   
73    3497 Fred Carpenter                  M      54  0:26:04.1 8:17  4        M 50-54   
74    3478 Emily Brownlee                  F      15  0:26:04.3 8:17  4        F 15-19   
75    3527 Kathryn Crumbley                F      34  0:26:07.1 8:17  4        F 30-34   
76    5743 Gary Hosmer                     M      68  0:26:11.5 8:19  3        M 65-69   
77    3659 Matthew Hood                    M      38  0:26:20.5 8:22  3        M 35-39   
78    3761 Tatum Masters                   F      26  0:26:20.6 8:22  7        F 25-29   
79    3897 Audrey Summers                  F      45  0:26:28.3 8:24  1        F 45-49   
80    3692 Karen Kennington                F      59  0:26:28.5 8:24  1        F 55-59   
81    5013 Carla Brown                     F      54  0:26:34.9 8:26  2        F 50-54   
82    5020 Kennedy Hills                   F      43  0:26:35.1 8:26  1        F 40-44   
83    3608 Kiran Gourisankar               F      18  0:26:43.4 8:29  5        F 15-19   
84    3580 Traci Flome                     F      42  0:26:43.6 8:29  2        F 40-44   
85    3650 Maria Herzweig                  F      31  0:26:46.1 8:30  5        F 30-34   
86    3582 Kim Franklin                    F      38  0:26:47.8 8:30  5        F 35-39   
87    3671 Anonymous Participant           F      18  0:26:49.7 8:31  6        F 15-19   
88    3626 K. Hake                         F      11  0:26:49.7 8:31  2        F 11-14   
89    3956 Soibhan Wolcott                 F      32  0:26:55.7 8:33  6        F 30-34   
90    3890 Angelina Stasulis               F      33  0:27:03.5 8:35  7        F 30-34   
91    3770 Will McBride                    M      13  0:27:14.2 8:39  4        M 11-14   
92    3842 Molly Rumple                    F      39  0:27:20.6 8:41  6        F 35-39   
93    3767 Carolina Maurer                 F      40  0:27:22.3 8:41  3        F 40-44   
94    3544 Alexander Deiss                 M      44  0:27:24.8 8:42  5        M 40-44   
95    5750 James Robertson                 M      43  0:27:30.5 8:44  6        M 40-44   
96    5766 jake Barron                     M      30  0:27:31.1 8:44  8        M 30-34   
97    3546 Susan DeLong                    F      60  0:27:47.2 8:49  1        F 60-64   
98    3824 Todd Pluger                     M      40  0:27:50.2 8:50  7        M 40-44   
99    3784 Ken Mied                        M      52  0:27:50.2 8:50  5        M 50-54   
100   3724 Luke Lindberg                   M      13  0:27:51.0 8:50  5        M 11-14   
101   3864 Pooja Shah                      F      38  0:27:52.4 8:51  7        F 35-39   
102   3534 Ryan Daley                      M      36  0:27:52.9 8:51  4        M 35-39   
103   3621 Carla Gunter                    F      31  0:27:53.3 8:51  8        F 30-34   
104   5749 Bill Wood                       M      54  0:27:54.6 8:52  6        M 50-54   
105   3859 Taryn Schwartz                  F      33  0:27:55.9 8:52  9        F 30-34   
106   3639 Katherine Harrison              F      33  0:27:57.3 8:52  10       F 30-34   
107   3425 Stephen Adams                   M      32  0:27:58.2 8:53  9        M 30-34   
108   3466 Valerie Bos                     F      46  0:27:59.1 8:53  2        F 45-49   
109   3661 Jenny Houlroyd                  F      38  0:28:10.7 8:57  8        F 35-39   
110   3939 Carla Wertheimer                F      60  0:28:13.0 8:57  2        F 60-64   
111   3667 Steve Hunnicutt                 M      58  0:28:20.6 9:00  6        M 55-59   
112   3833 Gene Ramey                      M      59  0:28:26.0 9:02  7        M 55-59   
113   3820 Charles Perrin                  M      36  0:28:31.2 9:03  5        M 35-39   
114   3521 Caitlin Conn                    F      30  0:28:32.5 9:04  11       F 30-34   
115   3437 Cheryl Axley                    F      49  0:28:34.9 9:04  3        F 45-49   
116   3474 Julia Brodsky                   F      31  0:28:52.6 9:10  12       F 30-34   
117   3870 Clay Shy                        M      57  0:29:07.5 9:15  8        M 55-59   
118   3634 Michelle Harcourt               F      13  0:29:18.4 9:18  3        F 11-14   
119   3610 KATHERINE GRAVES                F      38  0:29:28.5 9:21  9        F 35-39   
120   3679 Pam Keeter                      F      57  0:29:32.1 9:23  2        F 55-59   
121   3769 Kip McBride                     M      44  0:29:36.6 9:24  8        M 40-44   
122   5741 Sarah Locke                     F      57  0:29:37.1 9:24  3        F 55-59   
123   3479 Katie Bullers                   F      35  0:29:37.3 9:24  10       F 35-39   
124   3684 K. Keith                        M      9   0:29:40.5 9:25  3        M 1-10    
125   3483 Casey Butler                    F      13  0:29:40.6 9:25  4        F 11-14   
126   3454 Sara Bier                       F      36  0:29:48.8 9:28  11       F 35-39   
127   5762 Carolyn Borne                   F      34  0:29:50.4 9:28  13       F 30-34   
128   5761 Tyler Borne                     M      35  0:29:50.5 9:28  6        M 35-39   
129   3694 Mandi Kleman                    F      41  0:29:52.8 9:29  4        F 40-44   
130   3619 Magdalena Grottendieck          F      44  0:29:54.5 9:30  5        F 40-44   
131   3774 Sarah McColley                  F      32  0:30:15.3 9:36  14       F 30-34   
132   3678 Jennifer Kabat                  F      32  0:30:15.3 9:36  15       F 30-34   
133   3642 Stuart Harvey                   M      53  0:30:21.2 9:38  7        M 50-54   
134   3481 Tim Burns                       M      34  0:30:23.4 9:39  10       M 30-34   
135   3687 Kimberly Kellett                F      32  0:30:24.8 9:39  16       F 30-34   
136   3758 Alyssa Martins                  F      33  0:30:30.1 9:41  17       F 30-34   
137   3807 Ian O'Connor                    M      14  0:30:30.9 9:41  6        M 11-14   
138   3623 Seth Guterman                   M      45  0:30:37.1 9:43  7        M 45-49   
139   3540 Kristina Deary                  F      52  0:30:38.2 9:44  3        F 50-54   
140   3460 Peter Bloland                   M      61  0:30:46.4 9:46  2        M 60-64   
141   3731 Phillip Loan                    M      22  0:30:54.9 9:49  3        M 20-24   
142   3577 Ken Fiori                       M      51  0:30:55.6 9:49  8        M 50-54   
143   3533 Will Dahlin                     M      36  0:30:57.4 9:50  7        M 35-39   
144   3727 Kelly Linz                      F      26  0:31:05.4 9:52  8        F 25-29   
145   3693 Marianna Kinnee                 F      42  0:31:08.1 9:53  6        F 40-44   
146   3440 Tony Baker                      M      53  0:31:15.0 9:55  9        M 50-54   
147   3532 Catherine Dahlin                F      26  0:31:29.0 10:00 9        F 25-29   
148   3734 Jana Loftin                     F      48  0:31:30.0 10:00 4        F 45-49   
149   3554 William Dryden                  M      39  0:31:31.7 10:01 8        M 35-39   
150   3927 Lissa Waller                    F      36  0:31:34.6 10:01 12       F 35-39   
151   3542 Nancy deGorter                  F      56  0:31:40.3 10:03 4        F 55-59   
152   3588 Sue Gallagher                   F      52  0:31:45.8 10:05 4        F 50-54   
153   3821 Doug Perrin                     M      32  0:31:47.8 10:06 11       M 30-34   
154   3491 McKenzie Carlisi                F      26  0:31:49.2 10:06 10       F 25-29   
155   3643 Andrew Harvey                   M      20  0:31:52.2 10:07 4        M 20-24   
156   3915 Jessica Thomas                  F      32  0:31:56.1 10:08 18       F 30-34   
157   3884 George Songer                   M      70  0:31:59.9 10:09 1        M 70-74   
158   3500 Matt Cartin                     M      46  0:32:01.4 10:10 8        M 45-49   
159   3652 Wade Hill                       M      31  0:32:03.3 10:11 12       M 30-34   
160   3653 Kate Hill                       F      32  0:32:06.1 10:11 19       F 30-34   
161   3640 Maria Harvey                    F      51  0:32:10.0 10:13 5        F 50-54   
162   3451 Bojan Beganovic                 M      38  0:32:10.2 10:13 9        M 35-39   
163   3838 Arlene Rodríguez               F      27  0:32:13.2 10:14 11       F 25-29   
164   3700 E. Kush                         F      11  0:32:14.7 10:14 5        F 11-14   
165   3800 Ken Myszka                      M      55  0:32:16.2 10:15 9        M 55-59   
166   3701 W. Kush                         M      9   0:32:19.6 10:16 4        M 1-10    
167   3439 Jeff Babcook                    M      57  0:32:20.3 10:16 10       M 55-59   
168   3909 Kris Teilhaber                  F      55  0:32:26.6 10:18 5        F 55-59   
169   3455 April Binion                    F      45  0:32:30.9 10:19 5        F 45-49   
170   3860 David Schwartz                  M      32  0:32:40.8 10:22 13       M 30-34   
171   3470 Taylor Bowles                   M      26  0:32:48.2 10:25 5        M 25-29   
172   3888 H. Stafford                     M      11  0:32:48.7 10:25 7        M 11-14   
173   3810 Donna Owens                     F      49  0:32:48.8 10:25 6        F 45-49   
174   3443 Alexis Bandin                   F      25  0:32:49.5 10:25 12       F 25-29   
175   3886 Jeremy Stafford                 M      42  0:32:50.7 10:26 9        M 40-44   
176   3637 Carrie Harlin                   F      40  0:32:54.6 10:27 7        F 40-44   
177   3863 Juan Sevilla                    M      25  0:33:01.5 10:29 6        M 25-29   
178   3431 Lorena Alvarez                  F      25  0:33:03.0 10:30 13       F 25-29   
179   3516 Daniel Clasen                   M      31  0:33:04.2 10:30 14       M 30-34   
180   3517 Mary Rachel Clasen              F      31  0:33:04.2 10:30 20       F 30-34   
181   3903 Yvonne Ta                       F      40  0:33:06.7 10:31 8        F 40-44   
182   3951 Alycia Williams                 F      48  0:33:07.5 10:31 7        F 45-49   
183   3708 Sue Landa                       F      70  0:33:15.3 10:33 1        F 70-74   
184   3586 E. Frost                        F      11  0:33:15.3 10:33 6        F 11-14   
185   5752 Thomas Johnson                  M      58  0:33:15.4 10:33 11       M 55-59   
186   3755 Maria Joy Marquez               F      50  0:33:19.5 10:35 6        F 50-54   
187   3614 Tim Griffin                     M      42  0:33:21.8 10:35 10       M 40-44   
188   3861 Abby Seabaugh                   F      23  0:33:22.0 10:36 2        F 20-24   
189   3575 Meghan Farley                   F      39  0:33:26.4 10:37 13       F 35-39   
190   3801 Maria Guadalupe Nares Rodriguez F      37  0:33:28.7 10:38 14       F 35-39   
191   3706 Charles Lancelot                M      78  0:33:37.4 10:40 1        M 75-99   
192   3806 Brigitte O'Connor               F      47  0:33:40.3 10:41 8        F 45-49   
193   3549 Holly Deridder                  F      61  0:33:42.6 10:42 3        F 60-64   
194   3590 Victoria Ganka                  F      29  0:33:49.1 10:44 14       F 25-29   
195   3589 Thomas Ganka                    M      33  0:33:49.3 10:44 15       M 30-34   
196   3477 Lathena Brown                   F      54  0:34:05.4 10:49 7        F 50-54   
197   3771 O. McBride                      F      11  0:34:08.4 10:50 7        F 11-14   
198   3879 Margie Smith                    F      54  0:34:11.8 10:51 8        F 50-54   
199   3945 Erica White                     F      34  0:34:11.9 10:51 21       F 30-34   
200   3946 Chris White                     M      32  0:34:13.0 10:52 16       M 30-34   
201   3689 Stephen Kendig                  M      41  0:34:29.0 10:57 11       M 40-44   
202   3940 Howard Wertheimer               M      62  0:34:29.0 10:57 3        M 60-64   
203   3920 Lisa Turner                     F      51  0:34:29.5 10:57 9        F 50-54   
204   3620 CANDICE GUAY                    F      34  0:34:29.6 10:57 22       F 30-34   
205   3492 H. Carlson                      M      8   0:34:30.8 10:57 5        M 1-10    
206   3813 Rachel Parrish                  F      45  0:34:31.2 10:58 9        F 45-49   
207   3493 Alison Carlson                  F      41  0:34:31.6 10:58 9        F 40-44   
208   3609 Jane Graham                     F      65  0:34:34.2 10:58 2        F 65-69   
209   3561 Daniel Dwyer                    M      62  0:34:35.3 10:59 4        M 60-64   
210   3486 Cindy Byrer                     F      60  0:34:40.7 11:01 4        F 60-64   
211   3635 Brian Harcourt                  M      49  0:34:47.4 11:03 9        M 45-49   
212   3520 Sara Collard                    F      52  0:34:49.1 11:03 10       F 50-54   
213   3636 Christopher Harden              M      41  0:34:55.1 11:05 12       M 40-44   
214   5745 Lindsay Easter                  F      33  0:34:57.3 11:06 23       F 30-34   
215   3955 Savannah Witham                 F      21  0:34:59.2 11:06 3        F 20-24   
216   3898 Camille Summers                 F      16  0:35:00.8 11:07 7        F 15-19   
217   3603 Kayleigh Golden                 F      16  0:35:00.8 11:07 8        F 15-19   
218   3834 Ellen Reilly                    F      29  0:35:07.8 11:09 15       F 25-29   
219   3462 April Bloom                     F      58  0:35:09.3 11:10 6        F 55-59   
220   3778 Dennis McGinn                   M      53  0:35:14.8 11:11 10       M 50-54   
221   3941 Brad Westerman                  M      58  0:35:33.8 11:17 12       M 55-59   
222   3783 Samantha Merckens               F      30  0:35:39.7 11:19 24       F 30-34   
223   3434 Michael Arford                  M      31  0:35:40.4 11:19 17       M 30-34   
224   3788 Marc MILLER                     M      53  0:35:41.3 11:20 11       M 50-54   
225   3789 Bridget Miller                  F      16  0:35:41.3 11:20 9        F 15-19   
226   3503 Melissa Cason                   F      36  0:35:44.4 11:21 15       F 35-39   
227   3612 Christy Greenwood               F      54  0:35:45.1 11:21 11       F 50-54   
228   3441 Amanda Baluch                   F      44  0:35:56.6 11:25 10       F 40-44   
229   3442 J. Baluch                       M      9   0:36:04.9 11:27 6        M 1-10    
230   3772 Andy McClure                    M      58  0:36:12.8 11:30 13       M 55-59   
231   3473 Theresa Breitbach               F      36  0:36:16.1 11:31 16       F 35-39   
232   5756 Zach Seabaugh                   M      21  0:36:17.7 11:31 5        M 20-24   
233   3908 Chayson Teems                   M      23  0:36:18.2 11:31 6        M 20-24   
234   3656 Tobias Holden                   M      54  0:36:32.2 11:36 12       M 50-54   
235   3507 Tami Chamblee                   F      53  0:36:32.3 11:36 12       F 50-54   
236   3850 Jeri Scheel                     F      53  0:36:56.3 11:44 13       F 50-54   
237   3773 Speedy McClure                  F      46  0:36:58.4 11:44 10       F 45-49   
238   3471 Pamela Bradbury                 F      56  0:37:10.8 11:48 7        F 55-59   
239   3601 Kathryn Glessner                F      29  0:37:14.3 11:49 16       F 25-29   
240   3792 Marc Miller, Jr                 M      14  0:37:20.1 11:51 8        M 11-14   
241   5406 Gres Martinez                   M      68  0:37:28.4 11:54 4        M 65-69   
242   3480 Carl Burgeson                   M      17  0:37:29.2 11:54 8        M 15-19   
243   3848 Stuart Russler                  M      24  0:37:49.4 12:00 7        M 20-24   
244   3847 Sydney Russler                  M      24  0:37:49.6 12:01 8        M 20-24   
245   3702 Sherri Kyle                     F      53  0:37:54.9 12:02 14       F 50-54   
246   3613 Meghan Griffin                  F      35  0:37:56.8 12:03 17       F 35-39   
247   3488 Meghan Callier                  F      34  0:38:00.6 12:04 25       F 30-34   
248   3658 Elisa Hollenberger              F      13  0:38:02.3 12:05 8        F 11-14   
249   3457 Kelli Bishop                    F      38  0:38:14.7 12:08 18       F 35-39   
250   3622 Justin Gunter                   M      30  0:38:24.4 12:12 18       M 30-34   
251   3430 Silvana Alvarez                 F      29  0:38:32.9 12:14 17       F 25-29   
252   3811 Nate Palmer                     M      21  0:38:43.5 12:18 9        M 20-24   
253   3728 Teresa Linz                     F      55  0:38:53.3 12:21 8        F 55-59   
254   3472 Amber Brantley                  F      34  0:39:08.0 12:25 26       F 30-34   
255   3436 Jill Augustine                  F      37  0:39:14.2 12:27 19       F 35-39   
256   3617 Luke Grimes                     M      32  0:39:18.4 12:29 19       M 30-34   
257   3458 Sabra Black                     F      57  0:39:21.4 12:30 9        F 55-59   
258   3743 Leslie Lyjak                    F      62  0:39:21.8 12:30 5        F 60-64   
259   3840 ERIC ROSSMANN                   M      62  0:39:31.4 12:33 5        M 60-64   
260   3509 Erin Christian                  F      29  0:39:42.3 12:36 18       F 25-29   
261   3766 Mark Mauer                      M      44  0:39:52.5 12:40 13       M 40-44   
262   3644 Wilson Haworth                  M      23  0:40:04.0 12:43 10       M 20-24   
263   3645 Erin Hayes                      F      23  0:40:04.0 12:43 4        F 20-24   
264   3756 Bethany Marshall                F      34  0:40:04.5 12:43 27       F 30-34   
265   3572 Terri Ernst                     F      54  0:40:10.4 12:45 15       F 50-54   
266   3524 Kathy Cox                       F      54  0:40:11.1 12:45 16       F 50-54   
267   3896 T. Suh                          M      9   0:40:21.6 12:49 7        M 1-10    
268   3570 Deanna Engel                    F      45  0:40:26.9 12:50 11       F 45-49   
269   3894 Chris Suh                       M      42  0:40:28.0 12:51 14       M 40-44   
270   5505 Misty Hall                      F      50  0:40:55.5 13:00 17       F 50-54   
271   3668 Cindy Hunnicutt                 F      56  0:41:09.6 13:04 10       F 55-59   
272   3777 Hiromi McGinn                   F      53  0:41:29.9 13:10 18       F 50-54   
273   3537 Andrea Davidson                 F      57  0:41:34.6 13:12 11       F 55-59   
274   3936 Charles Webb                    M      55  0:41:46.0 13:16 14       M 55-59   
275   3893 Kade Styron                     M      14  0:41:52.1 13:17 9        M 11-14   
276   3669 Jonah Isaza                     M      15  0:42:16.0 13:25 9        M 15-19   
277   3787 Leslie Miles                    M      52  0:42:19.8 13:26 13       M 50-54   
278   3786 Janet Miles                     F      46  0:42:25.8 13:28 12       F 45-49   
279   3704 Martha Lagomasino               F      67  0:42:31.6 13:30 3        F 65-69   
280   3709 Scott Landa                     M      71  0:42:35.3 13:31 2        M 70-74   
281   3670 Rudy Isaza                      M      45  0:42:49.7 13:36 10       M 45-49   
282   3597 Jeff Gelfond                    M      57  0:42:52.0 13:37 15       M 55-59   
283   3504 Edward Cason                    M      36  0:43:03.0 13:40 10       M 35-39   
284   3446 Celeste Basford                 F      42  0:43:09.5 13:42 11       F 40-44   
285   3938 Bill Weidemann                  M      62  0:43:11.9 13:43 6        M 60-64   
286   3739 Orlando Lorie                   M      30  0:43:17.8 13:45 20       M 30-34   
287   3738 Ashley Lorie                    F      32  0:43:18.6 13:45 28       F 30-34   
288   3925 Shannon Wahl                    F      27  0:43:21.7 13:46 19       F 25-29   
289   3579 Gail Flanigan                   F      52  0:43:23.5 13:47 19       F 50-54   
290   3830 Diane Proffitt                  F      60  0:43:28.0 13:48 6        F 60-64   
291   3907 Jamie Teabo                     F      56  0:43:33.9 13:50 12       F 55-59   
292   3922 Lyn VERMILYA                    F      54  0:43:34.5 13:50 20       F 50-54   
293   3729 Linda Litton-Martin             F      69  0:43:35.7 13:50 4        F 65-69   
294   3866 Victoria Shcherbakov            F      65  0:43:39.8 13:52 5        F 65-69   
295   3600 Suzette Glazer                  F      60  0:43:43.4 13:53 7        F 60-64   
296   3498 Beth Carter                     F      57  0:43:44.8 13:53 13       F 55-59   
297   3660 Abby Hood                       F      32  0:43:46.2 13:54 29       F 30-34   
298   3499 JC Carter                       M      58  0:43:46.5 13:54 16       M 55-59   
299   3736 Sarah Logie                     F      16  0:43:48.7 13:55 10       F 15-19   
300   3934 Barbara Wasko                   F      58  0:43:51.8 13:55 14       F 55-59   
301   3750 Paula Magnon                    F      50  0:43:51.8 13:55 21       F 50-54   
302   3469 Heidi Bowles                    F      25  0:44:06.4 14:00 20       F 25-29   
303   5630 Elizabeth Seabaugh              F      53  0:44:06.5 14:00 22       F 50-54   
304   3835 Christina Richardson            F      48  0:44:12.0 14:02 13       F 45-49   
305   3735 Jane Logie                      F      52  0:44:16.6 14:03 23       F 50-54   
306   5763 Daniel Forrestal                M      25  0:44:36.2 14:10 7        M 25-29   
307   5764 Sarah Forrestal                 F      25  0:44:36.5 14:10 21       F 25-29   
308   3672 Mary Johnston                   F      47  0:44:39.0 14:10 14       F 45-49   
309   3930 Martha Walsh                    F      62  0:44:59.1 14:17 8        F 60-64   
310   3438 Tami Babcook                    F      56  0:45:10.8 14:21 15       F 55-59   
311   3593 Sarah Gardner                   F      24  0:45:17.4 14:23 5        F 20-24   
312   3592 Beth Gardner                    F      56  0:45:17.6 14:23 16       F 55-59   
313   3713 Renee LaPrade                   F      50  0:45:39.8 14:30 24       F 50-54   
314   3714 Ashley LaPrade                  F      17  0:45:39.9 14:30 11       F 15-19   
315   3715 Zach LaPrade                    M      14  0:45:40.0 14:30 10       M 11-14   
316   3746 James Macie                     M      79  0:45:51.4 14:33 2        M 75-99   
317   3557 Kiley Duhn                      F      22  0:46:19.5 14:42 6        F 20-24   
318   3942 Brenda Westerman                F      58  0:46:25.3 14:44 17       F 55-59   
319   3676 Allison Josephson               F      43  0:46:35.8 14:48 12       F 40-44   
320   3605 Carol Gordon                    F      53  0:47:16.2 15:00 25       F 50-54   
321   3851 Maggie Schmidler                F      61  0:47:16.3 15:00 9        F 60-64   
322   3748 Crissey MacLean                 F      67  0:47:16.4 15:00 6        F 65-69   
323   3852 Martin Schmidler                M      56  0:47:16.5 15:00 17       M 55-59   
324   3747 Pete MacLean                    M      68  0:47:17.5 15:01 5        M 65-69   
325   3950 Teresa Williams                 F      50  0:47:22.4 15:02 26       F 50-54   
326   3518 Joe Clennan                     M      51  0:47:22.6 15:02 14       M 50-54   
327   3929 Caralin Walsh                   F      26  0:47:23.6 15:03 22       F 25-29   
328   3707 Marsha Land                     F      65  0:47:49.3 15:11 7        F 65-69   
329   3569 Nada Encisco                    F      55  0:47:56.5 15:13 18       F 55-59   
330   3564 Christine Einertson             F      50  0:47:56.6 15:13 27       F 50-54   
331   3823 Amy Pluger                      F      42  0:47:57.1 15:13 13       F 40-44   
332   3602 Sharon Godfrey                  F      59  0:47:58.2 15:14 19       F 55-59   
333   3822 Crea Petty                      F      27  0:48:20.2 15:21 23       F 25-29   
334   5757 Sadie Zeigler                   F      15  0:49:09.4 15:36 12       F 15-19   
335   5759 Manee Greenspan                 F      15  0:49:09.9 15:36 13       F 15-19   
336   3624 Simon Guterman                  M      14  0:49:10.2 15:37 11       M 11-14   
337   5758 Karen Greenspan                 F      46  0:49:11.7 15:37 15       F 45-49   
338   3599 Florabelle Getz                 F      64  0:49:15.5 15:38 10       F 60-64   
339   3960 Melanie Zeller                  F      55  0:49:15.7 15:38 20       F 55-59   
340   3737 Sonia Lopez                     F      59  0:49:16.9 15:39 21       F 55-59   
341   3722 Rhonda Lindberg                 F      46  0:49:35.9 15:45 16       F 45-49   
342   3723 Alexandra Lindberg              F      15  0:49:36.0 15:45 14       F 15-19   
343   3779 Ryan McGrath                    M      15  0:49:42.4 15:47 10       M 15-19   
344   3725 Deborah Lindsey                 F      52  0:50:16.4 15:58 28       F 50-54   
345   3953 Dana Williams                   F      52  0:50:16.6 15:58 29       F 50-54   
346   3794 Kelly Mokris                    F      32  0:50:21.9 15:59 30       F 30-34   
347   3793 Dave Mokris                     M      68  0:50:31.1 16:02 6        M 65-69   
348   3506 Miranda Chamberlain             F      39  0:50:40.0 16:05 20       F 35-39   
349   3881 Kelly Smithson                  F      34  0:50:41.1 16:05 31       F 30-34   
350   5760 Bianca Harrison                 F      27  0:50:50.8 16:09 24       F 25-29   
351   3633 Jennifer Harcourt               F      45  0:51:00.5 16:12 17       F 45-49   
352   3957 Amy Woodward                    F      46  0:51:21.5 16:18 18       F 45-49   
353   3780 Amber McGrath-Guterman          F      46  0:51:40.2 16:24 19       F 45-49   
354   3699 David Kush                      M      42  0:51:42.7 16:25 15       M 40-44   
355   3654 Janet Hogan                     F      68  0:51:46.4 16:26 8        F 65-69   
356   3943 Amy Wetter                      F      45  0:52:02.6 16:31 20       F 45-49   
357   3432 Julie Alvis                     F      44  0:52:02.9 16:31 14       F 40-44   
358   3698 Patricia Kush                   F      41  0:52:37.8 16:42 15       F 40-44   
359   3449 Annette Beckwith                F      60  0:52:41.7 16:44 11       F 60-64   
360   3855 E. Schnitger                    F      11  0:52:45.2 16:45 9        F 11-14   
361   3716 Julie Lawson                    F      57  0:52:51.0 16:47 22       F 55-59   
362   3631 Kendra Haralson                 F      60  0:52:51.5 16:47 12       F 60-64   
363   3648 Julie Hendrix                   F      50  0:52:51.5 16:47 30       F 50-54   
364   3768 Christy McBride                 F      47  0:53:19.5 16:56 21       F 45-49   
365   3665 Ayla Huckabey                   F      13  0:53:21.9 16:56 10       F 11-14   
366   3853 Beth Schnitger                  F      46  0:53:31.4 16:59 22       F 45-49   
367   3854 Sarah Schnitger                 F      15  0:53:31.8 17:00 15       F 15-19   
368   3519 Mackenzie Close                 F      28  0:53:31.9 17:00 25       F 25-29   
369   3878 Kayla Smith                     F      23  0:53:34.4 17:00 7        F 20-24   
370   3865 Kelly Shaughnessy               F      21  0:53:39.7 17:02 8        F 20-24   
371   3790 Elizabeth Miller                F      40  0:53:54.0 17:07 16       F 40-44   
372   3791 Jarrod Miller                   M      45  0:53:54.8 17:07 11       M 45-49   
373   3712 Kathryn Langlois                F      61  0:53:57.1 17:08 13       F 60-64   
374   3548 Steffy Denhart                  F      31  0:53:57.3 17:08 32       F 30-34   
375   3912 Matthew Terry                   M      32  0:54:09.3 17:12 21       M 30-34   
376   3911 Katie Terry                     F      30  0:54:09.4 17:12 33       F 30-34   
377   3664 Randall Huckabey                M      60  0:54:11.5 17:12 7        M 60-64   
378   3663 Lynn Huckabey                   F      42  0:54:11.7 17:12 17       F 40-44   
379   3677 Marcus Josephson                M      45  0:54:12.9 17:13 12       M 45-49   
380   3562 Susan Eder                      F      61  0:54:13.4 17:13 14       F 60-64   
381   3825 Shelby Pluger                   F      22  0:54:20.9 17:15 9        F 20-24   
382   3452 Schuyler Bentzel                M      25  0:54:24.8 17:16 8        M 25-29   
383   3553 Bo Dodson                       M      75  0:54:45.1 17:23 3        M 75-99   
384   5748 Peggy Wood                      F      52  0:54:54.3 17:26 31       F 50-54   
385   3802 Carrie Newman                   F      32  0:55:12.2 17:31 34       F 30-34   
386   3485 Heather Byrd                    F      28  0:55:18.8 17:34 26       F 25-29   
387   3856 Colin Schouten                  M      29  0:55:19.0 17:34 9        M 25-29   
388   3776 Blake McGaha                    M      40  0:55:24.2 17:35 16       M 40-44   
389   3765 Marisa Mauer                    F      40  0:55:25.6 17:36 18       F 40-44   
390   3611 Whitney Green                   M      42  0:55:28.3 17:37 17       M 40-44   
391   3686 Patrick Keller                  M      29  0:55:54.0 17:45 10       M 25-29   
392   3685 kathryn keller                  F      52  0:55:54.1 17:45 32       F 50-54   
393   3467 Megat Boven                     F      29  0:56:13.8 17:51 27       F 25-29   
394   3782 Rita McHugh                     F      65  0:56:16.0 17:52 9        F 65-69   
395   3468 Matt Boven                      M      39  0:56:16.7 17:52 11       M 35-39   
396   3885 Brigitte Sosebee                F      52  0:56:26.1 17:55 33       F 50-54   
397   5799 Madi Gerdes                     F      20  0:56:33.6 17:57 10       F 20-24   
398   5769 Fher Aguirre                    M      20  0:56:36.7 17:58 11       M 20-24   
399   3871 Sally Siegel                    F      70  0:56:44.4 18:01 2        F 70-74   
400   3841 Mallory Royal                   F      30  0:56:55.4 18:04 35       F 30-34   
401   3880 Jesse Smith                     M      30  0:56:55.7 18:04 22       M 30-34   
402   3741 Tom Lowry                       M      47  0:56:56.5 18:05 13       M 45-49   
403   3740 Marla Lowry                     F      48  0:56:56.9 18:05 23       F 45-49   
404   3461 Michele Blondheim               F      47  0:56:57.9 18:05 24       F 45-49   
405   3742 S. Lowry                        M      11  0:56:57.9 18:05 12       M 11-14   
406   5754 Angela Rivera                   F      23  0:56:58.2 18:05 11       F 20-24   
407   3749 Jodi Madaus                     F      59  0:57:39.3 18:18 23       F 55-59   
408   3525 Rajean Craig                    F      60  0:57:43.0 18:19 15       F 60-64   
409   3818 JOANNE PECINA                   F      62  0:57:46.4 18:20 16       F 60-64   
410   3666 Dena Hulsey                     F      54  0:57:46.9 18:21 34       F 50-54   
411   3814 Barbara Parrish                 F      72  0:57:53.6 18:23 3        F 70-74   
412   3496 David Carnes                    M      67  0:58:15.7 18:30 7        M 65-69   
413   3495 Charlotte Carnes                F      64  0:58:15.9 18:30 17       F 60-64   
414   3753 Vicki Maran                     F      59  0:58:51.9 18:41 24       F 55-59   
415   3484 David Butts                     M      51  0:58:54.3 18:42 15       M 50-54   
416   3567 Denise Elrod                    F      58  0:58:54.4 18:42 25       F 55-59   
417   3445 James Barger                    M      49  0:59:00.8 18:44 14       M 45-49   
418   3826 Sera Plunkett                   F      37  0:59:19.6 18:50 21       F 35-39   
419   3958 Stacy Wright                    F      49  0:59:56.8 19:02 25       F 45-49   
420   3839 Andrea Rodrigues                F      45  0:59:56.8 19:02 26       F 45-49   
421   3872 Shannan Sikorski                F      49  1:00:51.3 19:19 27       F 45-49   
422   3873 Conrad Sikorski                 M      49  1:00:52.3 19:19 15       M 45-49   
423   3752 Scott Maran                     M      60  1:00:56.5 19:21 8        M 60-64   
424   3754 Bradley Maran                   M      26  1:00:57.0 19:21 11       M 25-29   
425   3428 Terrilyn Allen                  F      47  1:00:57.5 19:21 28       F 45-49   
426   5768 Aaliyah Robertson               F      37  1:00:57.9 19:21 22       F 35-39   
427   5767 Isaiah Felix                    M      16  1:00:58.3 19:21 11       M 15-19   
428   5753 Jennifer Mashburn               F      33  1:01:22.3 19:29 36       F 30-34   
429   3759 Nancy Mashburn                  F      65  1:01:23.9 19:29 10       F 65-69   
430   3681 Martha Keith                    F      46  1:01:46.1 19:37 29       F 45-49   
431   3682 Charlie Keith                   M      49  1:01:46.5 19:37 16       M 45-49   
432   3857 Eric Schreiber                  M      53  1:01:52.6 19:39 16       M 50-54   
433   3649 Cortney Herington               F      41  1:01:53.1 19:39 19       F 40-44   
434   3627 Gerrit Hamilton                 M      38  1:03:36.5 20:12 12       M 35-39   
435   3576 Amy Feltz                       F      36  1:03:40.9 20:13 23       F 35-39   
436   3528 Karla Cruz                      F      21  1:04:00.5 20:19 12       F 20-24   
437   3695 Amy Koenig                      F      25  1:04:00.7 20:19 28       F 25-29   
438   3831 Abigail Quigley                 F      24  1:04:07.9 20:22 13       F 20-24   
439   3511 Bob Cichon                      M      72  1:04:14.2 20:24 3        M 70-74   
440   3917 Trenton Travers                 M      30  1:04:15.8 20:24 23       M 30-34   
441   3913 Jonathan Thomas                 M      26  1:04:20.3 20:25 12       M 25-29   
442   3523 Christina Coronado              F      49  1:06:03.9 20:58 30       F 45-49   
443   3690 Brian Kendrick                  M      35  1:06:06.7 20:59 13       M 35-39   
444   3828 Tamara Powell                   F      49  1:06:06.9 20:59 31       F 45-49   
445   3444 Cheri Barger                    F      53  1:16:37.0 24:19 35       F 50-54   
446   3596 Michelle Gavin                  F      42  1:16:37.0 24:19 20       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joshua Schunk 3858 19  1       M      Gainesville GA US 16:54.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Curtin 3530 48  12      F      Roswell GA US 21:11.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Thomas 3914 42  11      M      Dallas GA US 21:08.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Courtney Walsh 3931 41  21      F      Mableton GA US 22:29.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     R. Rush     3843 8   57      M      Rome GA US          24:55.1 
2     B. Johnston 5755 10  63      M                          25:30.4 
3     K. Keith    3684 9   124     M      Sandy Springs GA US 29:40.5 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     H. Keith       3683 12  39      M      Sandy Springs GA US 23:40.6 
2     Padon Stafford 3887 14  41      M      Roswell GA US       23:54.4 
3     R. Suh         3895 12  59      M      Atlanta GA US       25:03.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chesson Sipling 3877 19  2       M      Atlanta GA US 18:16.9 
2     Jason Harvey    3641 17  3       M      Atlanta GA US 18:45.2 
3     Jack Gallagher  3587 16  4       M      Atlanta GA US 19:13.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Christian Cerny 3505 20  6       M      Atlanta GA US       20:08.6 
2     Adam Holcomb    3655 20  51      M      Mount Airy GA US    24:35.7 
3     Phillip Loan    3731 22  141     M      Lawrenceville GA US 30:54.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Zach Munoz    3797 26  22      M      Smyrna GA US  22:31.5 
2     Jonathan Head 3647 27  35      M      Atlanta GA US 23:11.4 
3     Austin Stepp  3891 25  36      M      Atlanta GA US 23:15.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peter Macdonough 5233 34  8       M                    20:37.6 
2     Calvin Lam       3705 30  9       M      Atlanta GA US 20:45.7 
3     Jason Leone      3719 32  10      M      Atlanta GA US 20:51.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Yusuf Uludaj  5742 35  7       M                     20:12.8 
2     Chris Casillo 3502 39  60      M      Atlanta GA US  25:05.7 
3     Matthew Hood  3659 38  77      M      Marietta GA US 26:20.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Vicante Gregorio 5744 40  15      M                     21:50.9 
2     Michael Hake     3625 44  23      M      Marietta GA US 22:38.0 
3     Seemant Teotia   3910 43  28      M      Atlanta GA US  22:57.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jorge Fabregas   3573 45  25      M      Roswell GA US   22:45.7 
2     Scott Stafford   3889 47  26      M      Smyrna GA US    22:51.1 
3     Randall Shreiner 3869 49  27      M      Mcdonough GA US 22:52.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bret Anderson 3433 51  19      M      Atlanta GA US 22:15.1 
2     Paul Decarlo  5746 52  33      M                    23:06.9 
3     Monty Butler  3482 50  48      M      Dallas GA US  24:24.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Partington 3815 59  17      M      Fayetteville GA US 22:03.9 
2     Michael Landry   3711 55  18      M      Atlanta GA US      22:12.0 
3     Michael Bernot   3453 58  38      M      Atlanta GA US      23:37.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Bloomquist  3463 61  44      M      Woodstock GA US 23:58.8 
2     Peter Bloland     3460 61  140     M      Atlanta GA US   30:46.4 
3     Howard Wertheimer 3940 62  202     M      Atlanta GA US   34:29.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rick Franklin   3581 65  31      M      Dunwoody GA US 23:03.7 
2     Hugo Lagomasino 3703 67  40      M      Atlanta GA US  23:45.1 
3     Gary Hosmer     5743 68  76      M                     26:11.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     George Songer 3884 70  157     M      Suwanee GA US  31:59.9   
2     Scott Landa   3709 71  280     M      Lagrange GA US 42:35.3   
3     Bob Cichon    3511 72  439     M      Atlanta GA US  1:04:14.2 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Charles Lancelot 3706 78  191     M      Milton GA US    33:37.4 
2     James Macie      3746 79  316     M      Jonesboro GA US 45:51.4 
3     Bo Dodson        3553 75  383     M      Smyrna GA US    54:45.1 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Gordon         3606 12  62      F      Mableton GA US 25:28.5 
2     K. Hake           3626 11  88      F      Marietta GA US 26:49.7 
3     Michelle Harcourt 3634 13  118     F      Lilburn GA US  29:18.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Taylor Cushenberry 3531 15  30      F      Woodstock GA US 23:01.9 
2     Allie Alterman     3429 17  50      F      Marietta GA US  24:34.6 
3     Rebecca Harcourt   3632 15  56      F      Lilburn GA US   24:52.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Katie Lou McCusker 3775 22  34      F      Atlanta GA US        23:09.5 
2     Abby Seabaugh      3861 23  188     F      Powder Springs GA US 33:22.0 
3     Savannah Witham    3955 21  215     F      Kennesaw GA US       34:59.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     MonTayla Holder 3657 25  16      F      Atlanta GA US  21:56.1 
2     Morgan Dickson  3552 26  42      F      Mableton GA US 23:55.1 
3     Callie Head     3646 27  43      F      Atlanta GA US  23:57.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Courtney Williams 3949 30  45      F      Atlanta GA US 23:59.8 
2     Ashley Tanner     3905 30  52      F      Atlanta GA US 24:41.1 
3     Mary Murtaugh     3799 34  55      F      Atlanta GA US 24:49.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jenny Robinson  3837 35  20      F      Marietta GA US 22:26.3 
2     candice waldrop 3926 39  58      F      Dallas GA US   25:00.7 
3     Katy Probst     3829 37  65      F      Marietta GA US 25:38.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kennedy Hills   5020 43  82      F                       26:35.1 
2     Traci Flome     3580 42  84      F      Atlanta GA US    26:43.6 
3     Carolina Maurer 3767 40  93      F      Alpharetta GA US 27:22.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Audrey Summers 3897 45  79      F      Mableton GA US 26:28.3 
2     Valerie Bos    3466 46  108     F      Marietta GA US 27:59.1 
3     Cheryl Axley   3437 49  115     F      Canton GA US   28:34.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Chris Decarlo  5747 51  72      F                          26:02.4 
2     Carla Brown    5013 54  81      F                          26:34.9 
3     Kristina Deary 3540 52  139     F      Holly Springs NC US 30:38.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karen Kennington 3692 59  80      F      Smyrna GA US     26:28.5 
2     Pam Keeter       3679 57  120     F      Rocky Face GA US 29:32.1 
3     Sarah Locke      5741 57  122     F                       29:37.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan DeLong     3546 60  97      F      Woodstock GA US 27:47.2 
2     Carla Wertheimer 3939 60  110     F      Atlanta GA US   28:13.0 
3     Holly Deridder   3549 61  193     F      Newnan GA US    33:42.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Betty Songer      3883 65  67      F      Suwanee GA US      25:52.5 
2     Jane Graham       3609 65  208     F      College Park GA US 34:34.2 
3     Martha Lagomasino 3704 67  279     F      Atlanta GA US      42:31.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sue Landa       3708 70  183     F      Lagrange GA US     33:15.3 
2     Sally Siegel    3871 70  399     F      Atlanta GA US      56:44.4 
3     Barbara Parrish 3814 72  411     F      Mount Juliet TN US 57:53.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.