Atlanta Lab Rescue 5K

Sun November 15, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Age Gender Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                            Time            Place              
===== ==== ===================== === ====== ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     4157 Evan Castellano       18  M      0:16:53.5 5:27  1        M Overall 
2     4330 Joshua Schunk         20  M      0:19:21.4 6:15  1        M 20-24   
3     4260 Trey Leatherwood      17  M      0:20:01.2 6:27  1        M 15-19   
4     4352 Whitney Swanson       34  F      0:20:10.7 6:31  1        F Overall 
5     4210 Dee Goodwin           52  F      0:21:08.3 6:49  1        F Masters 
6     4179 Livingston Do         25  M      0:21:09.0 6:49  1        M 25-29   
7     4275 B. Maude              12  M      0:21:17.3 6:52  1        M 11-14   
8     4159 Jim Charanis          55  M      0:21:26.9 6:55  1        M Masters 
9     4373 Courtney Walsh        42  F      0:22:36.1 7:17  1        F 40-44   
10    4395 Kate Zurinskas        16  F      0:22:45.6 7:21  1        F 15-19   
11    1912 George Monsalvatge    54  M      0:22:54.0 7:23  1        M 50-54   
12    4303 David Partington      60  M      0:22:59.3 7:25  1        M 60-64   
13    4139 H. Brandt             11  F      0:23:16.4 7:30  1        F 11-14   
14    4231 Hailey Ingram         16  F      0:23:22.8 7:33  2        F 15-19   
15    4232 Kylie Ingram          17  F      0:23:35.3 7:37  3        F 15-19   
16    4289 Phillip Munoz         35  M      0:23:45.9 7:40  1        M 35-39   
17    4202 MARK FULMER           43  M      0:23:47.7 7:41  1        M 40-44   
18    4290 Zach Munoz            27  M      0:23:50.4 7:41  2        M 25-29   
19    4175 Paul DeCarlo          53  M      0:23:51.3 7:42  2        M 50-54   
20    4147 Melinda Bucovaz       28  F      0:23:58.3 7:44  1        F 25-29   
21    4143 Jackson Brumbeloe     26  M      0:24:09.8 7:48  3        M 25-29   
22    4261 Bert Leib             61  M      0:24:32.8 7:55  2        M 60-64   
23    4244 Holly Kimsey          54  F      0:24:46.5 8:00  1        F 50-54   
24    4134 David Bloomquist      62  M      0:24:46.9 8:00  3        M 60-64   
25    4144 Danielle Brumbeloe    28  F      0:25:09.5 8:07  2        F 25-29   
26    4242 Kelley Keith          15  F      0:25:40.0 8:17  4        F 15-19   
27    4326 Tjendera Santoso      48  M      0:25:40.3 8:17  1        M 45-49   
28    4362 Winnie Tedjasukmana   45  F      0:25:40.4 8:17  1        F 45-49   
29    4132 Michael Beers         59  M      0:25:42.0 8:17  1        M 55-59   
30    4197 Karl Fischer          50  M      0:25:47.9 8:19  3        M 50-54   
31    4337 Jason Sheets          46  M      0:26:03.1 8:24  2        M 45-49   
32    4172 Michael Davis         53  M      0:26:16.5 8:29  4        M 50-54   
33    4223 Cynthia Hoeng         53  F      0:26:21.9 8:30  2        F 50-54   
34    4325 Marissa Salaices      29  F      0:26:31.1 8:33  3        F 25-29   
35    4145 Abbey Bruno           36  F      0:26:39.7 8:36  1        F 35-39   
36    4297 Danielle Norton       48  F      0:26:51.5 8:40  2        F 45-49   
37    4355 Katie Swanson         15  F      0:26:54.5 8:41  5        F 15-19   
38    4334 Juan Sevilla          26  M      0:26:57.4 8:42  4        M 25-29   
39    4211 Ruby Gordon           13  F      0:27:01.8 8:43  2        F 11-14   
40    4135 Maddy Bouchard        14  F      0:27:10.3 8:46  3        F 11-14   
41    4320 Molly Rumple          40  F      0:27:24.9 8:51  2        F 40-44   
42    4193 Mike Farris           38  M      0:27:30.6 8:52  2        M 35-39   
43    4192 Melinda Eubanks       53  F      0:27:41.9 8:56  3        F 50-54   
44    4226 Steve Hunnicutt       59  M      0:27:44.4 8:57  2        M 55-59   
45    4394 Marty Zon             63  M      0:27:50.0 8:59  4        M 60-64   
46    4384 Kelly White           32  F      0:27:59.6 9:02  1        F 30-34   
47    4310 Buddy Rabun           68  M      0:28:01.6 9:02  1        M 65-69   
48    4161 arin christensen      46  M      0:28:09.4 9:05  3        M 45-49   
49    4123 Cheryl Axley          50  F      0:28:13.3 9:06  4        F 50-54   
50    4243 Brandy Key            41  F      0:28:44.9 9:16  3        F 40-44   
51    4128 Katy Barrett          37  F      0:28:57.5 9:20  2        F 35-39   
52    4191 Alma Estrada          38  F      0:29:01.7 9:22  3        F 35-39   
53    4133 Ruth Blevins          50  F      0:29:08.6 9:24  5        F 50-54   
54    4283 Matt McMillin         38  M      0:29:09.6 9:24  3        M 35-39   
55    4278 Kip McBride           45  M      0:29:25.5 9:30  4        M 45-49   
56    4196 Suzanne Fink          58  F      0:29:52.1 9:38  1        F 55-59   
57    4267 Kelly Linz            27  F      0:30:00.2 9:41  4        F 25-29   
58    4173 Gary Davison          54  M      0:30:05.4 9:42  5        M 50-54   
59    4247 Craig Kliesrath       31  M      0:30:12.2 9:45  1        M 30-34   
60    4257 Erin Lawson           40  F      0:30:12.6 9:45  4        F 40-44   
61    4146 Hui Bryant            50  F      0:30:22.1 9:48  6        F 50-54   
62    4377 CAROLYN WEBER         60  F      0:30:24.8 9:49  1        F 60-64   
63    4239 Pam Keeter            58  F      0:30:37.8 9:53  2        F 55-59   
64    4375 Rachel Wasserman      23  F      0:30:43.0 9:55  1        F 20-24   
65    4245 Frank Kliesrath       62  M      0:30:47.3 9:56  5        M 60-64   
66    4160 Stephanie Charanis    55  F      0:30:47.5 9:56  3        F 55-59   
67    4180 Heather Dodd          28  F      0:30:52.9 9:58  5        F 25-29   
68    4220 Will Hardy            24  M      0:30:55.9 9:59  2        M 20-24   
69    4138 A. Brandt             8   F      0:30:56.1 9:59  1        F 1-10    
70    4332 Jennifer Scott        34  F      0:30:59.1 10:00 2        F 30-34   
71    4312 Ellen Ramsey          32  F      0:31:01.9 10:01 3        F 30-34   
72    4296 Naomi Nielsen         26  F      0:31:04.4 10:01 6        F 25-29   
73    4269 Chris Linz            60  M      0:31:12.1 10:04 6        M 60-64   
74    4235 Marcus Johns          56  M      0:31:17.3 10:06 3        M 55-59   
75    4276 Lisa Mayo             37  F      0:31:21.6 10:07 4        F 35-39   
76    4251 Valerie Kruger        44  F      0:31:23.7 10:08 5        F 40-44   
77    4259 Bill Leahy            60  M      0:31:30.8 10:10 7        M 60-64   
78    4343 Jeanna Smith          31  F      0:31:32.0 10:10 4        F 30-34   
79    4344 Allison Smith         32  F      0:31:32.2 10:10 5        F 30-34   
80    4342 Morgan Shirah         33  F      0:31:34.2 10:11 6        F 30-34   
81    4386 A. Wilcosky           7   M      0:31:36.4 10:12 1        M 1-10    
82    4387 Steve Wilcosky        43  M      0:31:36.9 10:12 2        M 40-44   
83    4287 Sharon Moseley        54  F      0:31:51.5 10:17 7        F 50-54   
84    4351 T. Suh                10  M      0:31:52.7 10:17 2        M 1-10    
85    4349 Chris Suh             43  M      0:31:54.8 10:18 3        M 40-44   
86    4291 Julie Murphy          54  F      0:32:15.1 10:24 8        F 50-54   
87    4110 Charlotte Adams       48  F      0:32:18.9 10:25 3        F 45-49   
88    4292 Taylor Murray         52  M      0:32:22.1 10:26 6        M 50-54   
89    4281 Hiromi McGinn         54  F      0:32:30.1 10:29 9        F 50-54   
90    4314 Kathy Roberts         36  F      0:32:56.8 10:38 5        F 35-39   
91    4199 Michele Franklin      48  F      0:32:57.2 10:38 4        F 45-49   
92    4148 Kim Bush              45  F      0:32:57.5 10:38 5        F 45-49   
93    4154 H. Carlson            9   M      0:33:02.4 10:39 3        M 1-10    
94    4246 Namrata Kliesrath     31  F      0:33:33.4 10:49 7        F 30-34   
95    4109 Julie Adams           48  F      0:33:41.5 10:52 6        F 45-49   
96    4293 Ken Myszka            56  M      0:33:44.8 10:53 4        M 55-59   
97    4234 sandy jeffers         61  F      0:33:59.5 10:58 2        F 60-64   
98    4153 Alison Carlson        42  F      0:34:02.3 10:59 6        F 40-44   
99    4309 Renee Pruitt          58  F      0:34:06.2 11:00 4        F 55-59   
100   4385 Andrew White          39  M      0:34:18.0 11:04 4        M 35-39   
101   4272 Alyssa Martins        34  F      0:34:18.7 11:04 8        F 30-34   
102   4268 Teresa Linz           56  F      0:34:18.9 11:04 5        F 55-59   
103   4152 A. Carlson            7   M      0:34:29.8 11:08 4        M 1-10    
104   4249 Carolyn Koenig        58  F      0:34:45.8 11:13 6        F 55-59   
105   4280 O. McBride            12  F      0:34:49.8 11:14 4        F 11-14   
106   4279 Will McBride          14  M      0:34:54.1 11:16 2        M 11-14   
107   4248 Amy Koenig            26  F      0:34:58.7 11:17 7        F 25-29   
108   4339 Michelle Shewfelt     43  F      0:35:02.5 11:18 7        F 40-44   
109   4318 Arlene Rodriguez      28  F      0:35:16.6 11:23 8        F 25-29   
110   4340 Nathan Shewfelt       40  M      0:35:16.6 11:23 4        M 40-44   
111   4207 Thomas Gatliff        46  M      0:35:24.8 11:25 5        M 45-49   
112   4311 Kristen Rachels       35  F      0:35:36.1 11:29 6        F 35-39   
113   4229 Gregory Hunter        29  M      0:35:49.8 11:33 5        M 25-29   
114   4250 Nicholle Kott         46  F      0:36:10.6 11:40 7        F 45-49   
115   4119 Silvana Alvarez       30  F      0:36:11.5 11:40 9        F 30-34   
116   4198 Whitney Foster        32  F      0:36:11.8 11:41 10       F 30-34   
117   4359 M. Syken              11  M      0:36:33.7 11:48 3        M 11-14   
118   4214 Luke Grimes           33  M      0:36:45.4 11:51 2        M 30-34   
119   4150 Cindy Byrer           61  F      0:36:46.0 11:52 3        F 60-64   
120   4313 Maria Joy Rehman      51  F      0:36:47.5 11:52 10       F 50-54   
121   4120 Lorena Alvarez        26  F      0:36:54.7 11:54 9        F 25-29   
122   4273 Jennifer Mashburn     34  F      0:37:07.3 11:58 11       F 30-34   
123   4130 Matthew Basford       40  M      0:37:57.5 12:15 5        M 40-44   
124   4228 Patricia Hunter       60  F      0:38:16.3 12:21 4        F 60-64   
125   4127 J. Baluch             10  M      0:38:19.4 12:22 5        M 1-10    
126   4301 Rachel Parrish        46  F      0:38:20.8 12:22 8        F 45-49   
127   4126 Amanda Baluch         45  F      0:38:33.0 12:26 9        F 45-49   
128   4315 Suzanne Roche-dalton  52  F      0:38:38.3 12:28 11       F 50-54   
129   4182 Megan Donohue         31  F      0:38:44.2 12:30 12       F 30-34   
130   4328 Jeri Scheel           54  F      0:38:59.6 12:35 12       F 50-54   
131   1919 Gregory Martinez      69  M      0:39:43.8 12:49 2        M 65-69   
132   4364 Sally Thompson        60  F      0:41:27.1 13:22 5        F 60-64   
133   4238 Henry Jones           22  M      0:42:35.0 13:44 3        M 20-24   
134   4371 Avery Walker          23  F      0:42:50.3 13:49 2        F 20-24   
135   4308 DIANE PROFFITT        61  F      0:43:28.8 14:02 6        F 60-64   
136   4336 Victoria Shcherbakov  66  F      0:43:40.5 14:05 1        F 65-69   
137   4111 Dorothy Aenlle        60  F      0:43:42.8 14:06 7        F 60-64   
138   4240 Nathan Keith          18  M      0:43:44.3 14:07 2        M 15-19   
139   4338 Jessica Sheffield     44  F      0:43:46.4 14:07 8        F 40-44   
140   4392 Melanie Zeller        56  F      0:43:54.9 14:10 7        F 55-59   
141   4256 Caroline Lang         31  F      0:44:20.5 14:18 13       F 30-34   
142   4237 Ian Jones             30  M      0:44:21.1 14:18 3        M 30-34   
143   4253 Marsha Land           66  F      0:44:25.4 14:20 2        F 65-69   
144   4241 Robin Keith           46  F      0:44:26.0 14:20 10       F 45-49   
145   4258 Dawn Leahy            64  F      0:44:29.3 14:21 8        F 60-64   
146   4380 Leah Weingast         25  F      0:44:40.4 14:25 10       F 25-29   
147   4381 Fern Weingast         58  F      0:44:40.9 14:25 8        F 55-59   
148   4129 Celeste Basford       43  F      0:45:46.3 14:46 9        F 40-44   
149   4170 Deondre' Cumberbatch  34  F      0:46:01.5 14:51 14       F 30-34   
150   4201 Denise Frederick      46  F      0:47:04.7 15:11 11       F 45-49   
151   4345 Patricia Soh          56  F      0:47:05.3 15:11 9        F 55-59   
152   4171 Pamela Dalton         56  F      0:47:05.4 15:11 10       F 55-59   
153   4158 Addison Chapman       16  F      0:47:18.5 15:16 6        F 15-19   
154   4227 Cindy Hunnicutt       57  F      0:47:25.7 15:18 11       F 55-59   
155   4294 Andrea Naccarato      49  F      0:47:29.1 15:19 12       F 45-49   
156   4131 Kathryn Becket        42  F      0:47:51.3 15:26 10       F 40-44   
157   4307 Crea Petty            28  F      0:48:31.8 15:39 11       F 25-29   
158   4165 Katie Cole            20  F      0:49:23.1 15:56 3        F 20-24   
159   4164 Caroline Cole         15  F      0:49:34.5 16:00 7        F 15-19   
160   4166 Dean Coppolino        46  M      0:49:48.0 16:04 6        M 45-49   
161   4331 T. Scott              8   F      0:49:51.4 16:05 2        F 1-10    
162   4370 Sarah Waisler         26  F      0:50:00.9 16:08 12       F 25-29   
163   4357 Kyle Syken            42  M      0:50:18.3 16:14 6        M 40-44   
164   4358 Jennifer Syken        44  F      0:50:51.8 16:24 11       F 40-44   
165   4282 Dennis McGinn         54  M      0:53:34.1 17:17 7        M 50-54   
166   4206 Anonymous Participant 42  M      0:53:36.0 17:17 7        M 40-44   
167   4266 Deborah Lindsey       53  F      0:54:38.1 17:37 13       F 50-54   
168   4121 Travis Armstrong      43  M      0:54:38.1 17:37 8        M 40-44   
169   4389 Dana Williams         53  F      0:54:40.0 17:38 14       F 50-54   
170   4115 Ryan Alexander        28  M      0:55:06.5 17:47 6        M 25-29   
171   4117 Lindsey Alexander     24  F      0:55:08.4 17:47 4        F 20-24   
172   4302 Barbara Parrish       73  F      0:55:16.9 17:50 1        F 70-74   
173   4113 Mary Alexander        62  F      0:55:31.2 17:55 9        F 60-64   
174   4376 Brenda Wasserman      57  F      0:55:47.4 18:00 12       F 55-59   
175   4114 Ken Alexander         68  M      0:55:47.6 18:00 3        M 65-69   
176   4116 Lauren Alexander      30  F      0:55:58.8 18:03 15       F 30-34   
177   4149 David Butts           52  M      0:56:09.0 18:07 8        M 50-54   
178   4190 Denise Elrod          59  F      0:56:20.5 18:10 13       F 55-59   
179   4286 Maggie Minor          43  F      0:56:20.7 18:11 12       F 40-44   
180   4208 Madi Gerdes           21  F      0:56:35.4 18:15 5        F 20-24   
181   4112 Fher Aguirre          21  M      0:56:36.6 18:16 4        M 20-24   
182   4327 Karen Scata           51  F      0:58:19.8 18:49 15       F 50-54   
183   4169 Christi Crown         51  F      0:58:21.1 18:49 16       F 50-54   
184   4369 Virginia Vittur       52  F      0:58:21.9 18:50 17       F 50-54   
185   4137 Taylor Bowles         27  M      0:58:29.8 18:52 7        M 25-29   
186   4136 Heidi Bowles          26  F      0:58:30.5 18:52 13       F 25-29   
187   4346 Brigitte Sosebee      53  F      0:58:56.8 19:01 18       F 50-54   
188   4304 Amy Pawlowski         50  F      0:59:17.4 19:08 19       F 50-54   
189   4118 Tiffany Allred        42  F      0:59:21.7 19:09 13       F 40-44   
190   4277 Christy McBride       48  F      0:59:24.7 19:10 13       F 45-49   
191   4323 Phil Russell          56  M      1:00:19.5 19:28 5        M 55-59   
192   4324 Abigail Russell       56  F      1:00:32.8 19:32 14       F 55-59   
193   1943 James Coyle           43  M      1:00:35.3 19:33 9        M 40-44   
194   4183 Andrea Dresdner       53  F      1:00:43.1 19:35 20       F 50-54   
195   4215 Irv Grossman          57  M      1:00:52.9 19:38 6        M 55-59   
196   4212 Carol Gordon          54  F      1:01:02.3 19:41 21       F 50-54   
197   4168 Rajean Craig          61  F      1:01:04.5 19:42 10       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Evan Castellano 4157 18  1       M      Cumming GA US 16:53.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Whitney Swanson 4352 34  4       F      Marietta GA US 20:10.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jim Charanis 4159 55  8       M      Atlanta GA US 21:26.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dee Goodwin 4210 52  5       F      Cohutta GA US 21:08.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Wilcosky 4386 7   81      M      Canton GA US  31:36.4 
2     T. Suh      4351 10  84      M      Atlanta GA US 31:52.7 
3     H. Carlson  4154 9   93      M      Atlanta GA US 33:02.4 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Maude     4275 12  7       M      Woodstock GA US 21:17.3 
2     Will McBride 4279 14  106     M      Buchanan GA US  34:54.1 
3     M. Syken     4359 11  117     M      MARIETTA GA US  36:33.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Trey Leatherwood 4260 17  3       M      Marietta GA US 20:01.2 
2     Nathan Keith     4240 18  138     M      Marietta GA US 43:44.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joshua Schunk 4330 20  2       M      Gainesville GA US 19:21.4 
2     Will Hardy    4220 24  68      M      Atlanta GA US     30:55.9 
3     Henry Jones   4238 22  133     M      Roswell GA US     42:35.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Livingston Do     4179 25  6       M      Atlanta GA US        21:09.0 
2     Zach Munoz        4290 27  18      M      Powder Springs GA US 23:50.4 
3     Jackson Brumbeloe 4143 26  21      M      Marietta GA US       24:09.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Craig Kliesrath 4247 31  59      M      Kennesaw GA US   30:12.2 
2     Luke Grimes     4214 33  118     M      Snellville GA US 36:45.4 
3     Ian Jones       4237 30  142     M      Atlanta GA US    44:21.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Phillip Munoz 4289 35  16      M      Powder Springs GA US 23:45.9 
2     Mike Farris   4193 38  42      M      Dallas GA US         27:30.6 
3     Matt McMillin 4283 38  54      M      Marietta GA US       29:09.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     MARK FULMER    4202 43  17      M      Marietta GA US 23:47.7 
2     Steve Wilcosky 4387 43  82      M      Canton GA US   31:36.9 
3     Chris Suh      4349 43  85      M      Atlanta GA US  31:54.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tjendera Santoso 4326 48  27      M      Marietta GA US   25:40.3 
2     Jason Sheets     4337 46  31      M      Alpharetta GA US 26:03.1 
3     arin christensen 4161 46  48      M      Woodstock GA US  28:09.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     George Monsalvatge 1912 54  11      M                     22:54.0 
2     Paul DeCarlo       4175 53  19      M      Marietta GA US 23:51.3 
3     Karl Fischer       4197 50  30      M      Canton GA US   25:47.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Beers   4132 59  29      M      Austell GA US  25:42.0 
2     Steve Hunnicutt 4226 59  44      M      Newnan GA US   27:44.4 
3     Marcus Johns    4235 56  74      M      Mableton GA US 31:17.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Partington 4303 60  12      M      Fayetteville GA US 22:59.3 
2     Bert Leib        4261 61  22      M      Lilburn GA US      24:32.8 
3     David Bloomquist 4134 62  24      M      Woodstock GA US    24:46.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Buddy Rabun      4310 68  47      M      Marietta GA US 28:01.6 
2     Gregory Martinez 1919 69  131     M                     39:43.8 
3     Ken Alexander    4114 68  175     M      Milton GA US   55:47.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Brandt 4138 8   69      F      Woodstock GA US    30:56.1 
2     T. Scott  4331 8   161     F      Cartersville GA US 49:51.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     H. Brandt      4139 11  13      F      Woodstock GA US 23:16.4 
2     Ruby Gordon    4211 13  39      F      Mableton GA US  27:01.8 
3     Maddy Bouchard 4135 14  40      F      Acworth GA US   27:10.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kate Zurinskas 4395 16  10      F      Alpharetta GA US 22:45.6 
2     Hailey Ingram  4231 16  14      F      Acworth GA US    23:22.8 
3     Kylie Ingram   4232 17  15      F      Acworth GA US    23:35.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rachel Wasserman 4375 23  64      F      Dahlonega GA US 30:43.0 
2     Avery Walker     4371 23  134     F      Woodstock GA US 42:50.3 
3     Katie Cole       4165 20  158     F      Smyrna GA US    49:23.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Melinda Bucovaz    4147 28  20      F      Marietta GA US 23:58.3 
2     Danielle Brumbeloe 4144 28  25      F      Marietta GA US 25:09.5 
3     Marissa Salaices   4325 29  34      F      Dalton GA US   26:31.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly White    4384 32  46      F      Marietta GA US     27:59.6 
2     Jennifer Scott 4332 34  70      F      Fayetteville GA US 30:59.1 
3     Ellen Ramsey   4312 32  71      F      Decatur GA US      31:01.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Abbey Bruno  4145 36  35      F      Social Circle GA US 26:39.7 
2     Katy Barrett 4128 37  51      F      Marietta GA US      28:57.5 
3     Alma Estrada 4191 38  52      F      Dalton GA US        29:01.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Courtney Walsh 4373 42  9       F      Mableton GA US 22:36.1 
2     Molly Rumple   4320 40  41      F      Atlanta GA US  27:24.9 
3     Brandy Key     4243 41  50      F      Dallas GA US   28:44.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Winnie Tedjasukmana 4362 45  28      F      Marietta GA US    25:40.4 
2     Danielle Norton     4297 48  36      F      Tunnel Hill GA US 26:51.5 
3     Charlotte Adams     4110 48  87      F      Atlanta GA US     32:18.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Holly Kimsey    4244 54  23      F      Dalton GA US 24:46.5 
2     Cynthia Hoeng   4223 53  33      F      Dalton GA US 26:21.9 
3     Melinda Eubanks 4192 53  43      F      Canton GA US 27:41.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Suzanne Fink       4196 58  56      F      Roswell GA US    29:52.1 
2     Pam Keeter         4239 58  63      F      Rocky Face GA US 30:37.8 
3     Stephanie Charanis 4160 55  66      F      Atlanta GA US    30:47.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     CAROLYN WEBER 4377 60  62      F      CHAMBLEE GA US 30:24.8 
2     sandy jeffers 4234 61  97      F      Crandall GA US 33:59.5 
3     Cindy Byrer   4150 61  119     F      Marietta GA US 36:46.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Victoria Shcherbakov 4336 66  136     F      Acworth GA US  43:40.5 
2     Marsha Land          4253 66  143     F      Kennesaw GA US 44:25.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Parrish 4302 73  172     F      Mount Juliet TN US 55:16.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.