Results For
Texas Farm Bureau Insurance 16th Annual Hot 2 Trot 5K

Temple, TX 76502
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     290 Lazaro Gutierrze      M      Temple           TX    US      0:18:59.4 0:18:59.4 6:07  45  74.9       1        M Open   
2     187 Brysin Minosky        M      Temple           TX    US      0:19:06.6 0:19:06.6 6:09  17  68.6       1        M 15-19  
3     79  Andrew Collins        M      Temple           TX    US      0:19:23.0 0:19:23.0 6:14  31  67.3       1        M 30-34  
4     301 sandrae band          M      Temple           TX    US      0:20:07.0 0:20:07.0 6:28  31  64.9       2        M 30-34  
5     243 STEVEN WALDEN         M                                     0:20:10.9 0:20:10.9 6:30  48  72.0       1        M 45-49  
6     124 SHAWN GRIFFIN         M                                     0:20:33.0 0:20:33.0 6:37  44  68.6       1        M 40-44  
7     292 Christian Genao       M      Killeen          TX    US      0:20:35.9 0:20:35.9 6:38  32  63.5       3        M 30-34  
8     254 Bailey Smotek         F                                     0:21:29.9 0:21:29.9 6:55  17  69.8       2        M 15-19  
9     116 JOHN GOMEZ-SIMMONS    M                                     0:21:55.2 0:21:55.2 7:03  23  59.2       1        M 20-24  
10    52  Jason Book            M      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:21:59.8 0:21:59.8 7:05  40  62.4       2        M 40-44  
11    216 Vincent Rosales       M      Belton           TX    US      0:22:33.2 0:22:33.2 7:16  24  57.6       2        M 20-24  
12    242 Jeremy Vasquez        M      Temple           TX    US      0:22:49.4 0:22:49.4 7:21  30  57.0       4        M 30-34  
13    174 Corey Masters         M      Killeen          TX    US      0:22:58.9 0:22:58.9 7:24  44  61.4       3        M 40-44  
14    91  K. Denney             F      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:23:01.8 0:23:01.8 7:25  12  71.6       1        F Open   
15    95  Clark Duerr           M      Temple           TX    US      0:23:12.8 0:23:12.8 7:28  60  68.8       1        M 60-64  
16    294 Christopher Nixon     M      Temple           TX    US      0:23:42.8 0:23:42.8 7:38  34  55.7       5        M 30-34  
17    288 James Grant           M      Brenham          TX    US      0:23:46.6 0:23:46.6 7:39  44  59.3       4        M 40-44  
18    210 A. Roberts            M      Killeen          TX    US      0:23:51.8 0:23:51.8 7:41  11  62.5       1        M 10-14  
19    225 Benjamin Saxe         M      Temple           TX    US      0:23:53.2 0:23:53.2 7:41  34  55.3       6        M 30-34  
20    282 ira ford              M      Gatesville       TX    US      0:24:07.1 0:24:07.1 7:46  51  61.6       1        M 50-54  
21    296 Keith Hummel          M                                     0:24:14.1 0:24:14.1 7:48  38  55.8       1        M 35-39  
22    232 David Sims            M      Temple           TX    US      0:24:33.0 0:24:33.0 7:54  51  60.6       2        M 50-54  
23    55  Suzanne Book          F      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:24:34.3 0:24:34.3 7:55  38  61.1       1        F 35-39  
24    190 CARLY MOORE           F                                     0:24:37.6 0:24:37.6 7:56  16  61.9       1        F 15-19  
25    53  Kaelan Book           M      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:24:42.3 0:24:42.3 7:57  14  55.5       2        M 10-14  
26    159 Kevin Koch            M      Temple           TX    US      0:24:43.3 0:24:43.3 7:57  61  65.1       2        M 60-64  
27    284 Lissette Callahan     F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      0:24:45.3 0:24:45.3 7:58  32  59.7       1        F 30-34  
28    44  Darrell Becker        M      Temple           TX    US      0:24:45.5 0:24:45.5 7:58  49  59.1       2        M 45-49  
29    165 Ed Lee                M      Copperas Cove    TX    US      0:25:14.2 0:25:14.2 8:07  46  56.7       3        M 45-49  
30    60  Stacy Caffey          F      Franklin         TX    US      0:25:17.9 0:25:17.9 8:09  35  58.8       2        F 35-39  
31    231 Daniel Shin           M      Temple           TX    US      0:25:19.2 0:25:19.2 8:09  45  56.1       4        M 45-49  
32    133 Jake Heldstab         M      Temple           TX    US      0:25:30.9 0:25:30.9 8:13  32  51.3       7        M 30-34  
33    163 Dillon Lackey         M                                     0:25:41.5 0:25:41.5 8:16  35  51.6       2        M 35-39  
34    166 Bert Lopez            M      Belton           TX    US      0:25:45.2 0:25:45.2 8:17  34  51.3       8        M 30-34  
35    283 Jeremy Clark          M      Killeen          TX    US      0:25:52.1 0:25:52.1 8:20  31  50.4       9        M 30-34  
36    123 LISA GRIFFIN          F                                     0:26:00.0 0:26:00.0 8:22  42  59.0       1        F 40-44  
37    100 Michael Ebers         M      Belton           TX    US      0:26:00.4 0:26:00.4 8:22  50  56.7       3        M 50-54  
38    234 Robert Sorter         M      Killeen          TX    US      0:26:03.1 0:26:03.1 8:23  42  53.4       5        M 40-44  
39    185 Ken Merenda           M      Woodland Park    CO    US      0:26:06.7 0:26:06.7 8:24  63  62.7       3        M 60-64  
40    299 Kenyon Elder          M      Fort Hood        TX    US      0:26:15.8 0:26:15.8 8:27  36  50.8       3        M 35-39  
41    164 Holly Landez          F      Killeen          TX    US      0:26:25.2 0:26:25.2 8:30  47  60.6       1        F 45-49  
42    195 Kari Norman           F      Belton           TX    US      0:26:47.1 0:26:47.1 8:37  34  55.4       2        F 30-34  
43    57  Adam Brown            M      Temple           TX    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:48.1 8:38  35  49.5       4        M 35-39  
44    238 CLARENCE SUDLER       M      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:48.1 8:38  66  62.7       1        M 65-69  
45    240 Christian Turnbull    M      Nolanville       TX    US      0:26:54.9 0:26:54.9 8:40  16  49.2       3        M 15-19  
46    228 ANDREAS SCHMIDT       M                                     0:27:23.8 0:27:23.8 8:49  16  48.4       4        M 15-19  
47    136 Patrick Henry         M      Fort Hood        TX    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:26.2 8:50  50  53.8       4        M 50-54  
48    149 Dusty Jackson         F      Killeen          TX    US      0:27:41.4 0:27:41.4 8:55  33  53.4       3        F 30-34  
49    125 TRES GRIFFIN          M                                     0:27:52.1 0:27:52.1 8:58  13  50.4       3        M 10-14  
50    287 andre bostic          M      Killeen          TX    US      0:27:52.6 0:27:52.6 8:58  48  52.1       5        M 45-49  
51    56  Jesse Bro             M      Belton           TX    US      0:27:58.8 0:27:58.8 9:00  31  46.6       10       M 30-34  
52    217 RANDALL ROSENBERGER   M                                     0:28:02.4 0:28:02.4 9:02  66  59.9       2        M 65-69  
53    73  Jim Clayton           M      Killeen          TX    US      0:28:14.8 0:28:14.8 9:06  44  49.9       6        M 40-44  
54    158 Hope Koch             F      Temple           TX    US      0:28:24.6 0:28:24.6 9:09  47  56.3       2        F 45-49  
55    218 B Ruben               F      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:28:30.7 0:28:30.7 9:11  51  58.6       1        F 50-54  
56    281 pete boulette         M      Temple           TX    US      0:28:40.6 0:28:40.6 9:14  70  60.9       1        M 70-74  
57    142 Marie Hogan           F      Temple           TX    US      0:28:58.9 0:28:58.9 9:20  30  51.0       4        F 30-34  
58    141 Brendon Hogan         M      Temple           TX    US      0:28:59.1 0:28:59.1 9:20  30  44.9       11       M 30-34  
59    212 Edrena Roberts        F      Killeen          TX    US      0:29:03.1 0:29:03.1 9:21  36  51.3       3        F 35-39  
60    211 C. Roberts            F      Killeen          TX    US      0:29:04.8 0:29:04.8 9:22  9   61.7       1        F 1- 9   
61    256 Sophia Weedman        F                                     0:29:07.4 0:29:07.4 9:22  17  51.5       2        F 15-19  
62    191 MIANDRA MORALES       F                                     0:29:19.9 0:29:19.9 9:26  23  50.3       1        F 20-24  
63    230 Jordan Shackelford    M      Belton           TX    US      0:29:25.5 0:29:25.5 9:28  25  44.1       1        M 25-29  
64    67  Emily Childs          F      Salado           TX    US      0:29:29.7 0:29:29.7 9:30  26  50.1       1        F 25-29  
65    293 s linland             M      Killeen          TX    US      0:29:36.1 0:29:36.1 9:32  47  48.7       6        M 45-49  
66    286 james norris          M      Copperas Cove    TX    US      0:29:43.8 0:29:43.8 9:34  21  43.7       3        M 20-24  
67    102 Andrew Eller          M      Temple           TX    US      0:29:49.5 0:29:49.5 9:36  54  51.0       5        M 50-54  
68    61  Cherie Campbell       F      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:29:53.5 0:29:53.5 9:37  62  63.6       1        F 60-64  
69    154 William Keller        M      Temple           TX    US      0:29:57.5 0:29:57.5 9:39  58  52.5       1        M 55-59  
70    86  Tanya Daffern         F      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:30:15.5 0:30:15.5 9:44  33  48.9       5        F 30-34  
71    248 ANGIE WILSON          F                                     0:30:30.4 0:30:30.4 9:49  64  63.9       2        F 60-64  
72    137 C. Hill               F      Belton           TX    US      0:30:30.7 0:30:30.7 9:49  10  57.0       1        F 10-14  
73    170 Catherine Lowry       F      Belton           TX    US      0:30:30.9 0:30:30.9 9:49  19  48.4       3        F 15-19  
74    96  Trey Eastwood         M      Llano            TX    US      0:30:34.3 0:30:34.3 9:50  41  45.1       7        M 40-44  
75    48  Darin Biasi           M      Temple           TX    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:39.9 9:52  39  44.4       5        M 35-39  
76    66  L. Cash               M      Gatesville       TX    US      0:30:41.2 0:30:41.2 9:53  9   53.1       1        M 1- 9   
77    214 Debra Rohrer          F      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:30:43.0 0:30:43.0 9:53  34  48.3       6        F 30-34  
78    295 James Lee             M      Austin           TX    US      0:30:44.5 0:30:44.5 9:54  33  42.7       12       M 30-34  
79    69  LAURA CHISUM          F                                     0:30:44.9 0:30:44.9 9:54  30  48.0       7        F 30-34  
80    46  M. Beckett            F      Killeen          TX    US      0:30:48.1 0:30:48.1 9:55  11  54.9       2        F 10-14  
81    147 T. Hymes-Bola         F      Killeen          TX    US      0:30:48.3 0:30:48.3 9:55  12  53.5       3        F 10-14  
82    291 Paula Lawrason        F      Killeen          TX    US      0:30:59.2 0:30:59.2 9:58  44  50.3       2        F 40-44  
83    160 Katie Koenig          F      Temple           TX    US      0:31:06.0 0:31:06.0 10:01 24  47.5       2        F 20-24  
84    181 Annmarie McKenna      F      Belton           TX    US      0:31:09.8 0:31:09.8 10:02 49  52.5       3        F 45-49  
85    89  THOMAS DAVIS          M                                     0:31:14.2 0:31:14.2 10:03 59  50.7       2        M 55-59  
86    134 Oyun Heldt            F      killeen          TX    US      0:31:22.3 0:31:22.3 10:06 45  50.1       4        F 45-49  
87    131 Valerie Harmon        F      Summerset        SD    US      0:31:28.8 0:31:28.8 10:08 52  53.6       2        F 50-54  
88    223 Lidia Salazar         F      Temple           TX    US      0:31:29.8 0:31:29.8 10:08 37  47.5       4        F 35-39  
89    303 susan moore           F      Temple           TX    US      0:31:44.3 0:31:44.3 10:13 50  52.0       3        F 50-54  
90    188 George Montoya        M      Temple           TX    US      0:31:52.9 0:31:52.9 10:16 34  41.4       13       M 30-34  
91    58  Haylee Brown          F      Temple           TX    US      0:31:53.1 0:31:53.1 10:16 32  46.4       8        F 30-34  
92    84  William Cronk         M      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:32:09.8 0:32:09.8 10:21 60  49.6       4        M 60-64  
93    127 ROBERT G. GUMBS       M                                     0:32:21.5 0:32:21.5 10:25 62  50.2       5        M 60-64  
94    302 J. Cash               M      Gatesville       TX    US      0:32:36.5 0:32:36.5 10:30 7   56.1       2        M 1- 9   
95    37  Elizabeth Aguirre     F      Temple           TX    US      0:32:39.1 0:32:39.1 10:31 40  46.4       3        F 40-44  
96    49  Kathy Biasi           F      Temple           TX    US      0:32:41.5 0:32:41.5 10:31 34  45.4       9        F 30-34  
97    104 Lonnie Ellis          F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      0:32:56.1 0:32:56.1 10:36 50  50.1       4        F 50-54  
98    285 jorge coreano         M      Killeen          TX    US      0:32:58.4 0:32:58.4 10:37 56  46.9       3        M 55-59  
99    59  Chris Caffey          M      Franklin         TX    US      0:33:03.6 0:33:03.6 10:38 38  40.9       6        M 35-39  
100   38  Dennis Alston         M      Calvert          TX    US      0:33:06.2 0:33:06.2 10:39 74  55.7       2        M 70-74  
101   71  MOLLY CLARK           F      Temple           TX    US      0:33:12.9 0:33:12.9 10:41 34  44.7       10       F 30-34  
102   175 Krista Masters        F      Killeen          TX    US      0:33:14.0 0:33:14.0 10:42 20  44.4       3        F 20-24  
103   143 Rachel Hoskins        F      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:33:18.7 0:33:18.7 10:43 32  44.4       11       F 30-34  
104   298 Erika Walker          F      Fort Hood        TX    US      0:33:28.3 0:33:28.3 10:46 34  44.3       12       F 30-34  
105   156 Carol Kimmel          F      Killeen          TX    US      0:33:31.9 0:33:31.9 10:48 54  51.5       5        F 50-54  
106   247 Tonya Wiginton        F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      0:33:36.5 0:33:36.5 10:49 42  45.7       4        F 40-44  
107   300 J. Cash               M      Gatesville       TX    US      0:33:42.3 0:33:42.3 10:51 11  44.3       4        M 10-14  
108   41  Laci Bach             F      Temple           TX    US      0:33:56.8 0:33:56.8 10:56 33  43.6       13       F 30-34  
109   222 Demetrio Salazar      M      Temple           TX    US      0:33:57.6 0:33:57.6 10:56 41  40.6       8        M 40-44  
110   229 Vicky Scott           F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      0:33:58.7 0:33:58.7 10:56 55  51.4       1        F 55-59  
111   150 Jan Johnson           F      Gatesville       TX    US      0:34:10.9 0:34:10.9 11:00 66  58.5       1        F 65-69  
112   115 John Goff             M      Troy             TX    US      0:34:14.2 0:34:14.2 11:01 41  40.3       9        M 40-44  
113   189 Billy Moore           M      Temple           TX    US      0:34:34.1 0:34:34.1 11:08 58  45.5       4        M 55-59  
114   237 SUSAN STOKKE          F                                     0:34:39.1 0:34:39.1 11:09 44  45.0       5        F 40-44  
115   101 Gil Eckrich           M      Belton           TX    US      0:34:43.0 0:34:43.0 11:10 70  50.3       3        M 70-74  
116   241 KIRSTEN VANDYKE       F                                     0:34:46.9 0:34:46.9 11:12 27  42.5       2        F 25-29  
117   206 Keri Reynolds         F      Killeen          TX    US      0:34:57.2 0:34:57.2 11:15 37  42.8       5        F 35-39  
118   82  Nicholas Crawford     M      Temple           TX    US      0:35:06.0 0:35:06.0 11:18 36  38.0       7        M 35-39  
119   172 WALTER MARTIN         M                                     0:35:41.9 0:35:41.9 11:29 36  37.4       8        M 35-39  
120   177 Ashley McAllister     F      Temple           TX    US      0:35:50.4 0:35:50.4 11:32 23  41.2       4        F 20-24  
121   51  Sabrina Bola          F      Killeen          TX    US      0:36:23.6 0:36:23.6 11:43 33  40.7       14       F 30-34  
122   233 Allison Smith         F      belton           TX    US      0:36:28.0 0:36:28.0 11:44 38  41.2       6        F 35-39  
123   297 Jennifer Perrin       F      Rogers           TX    US      0:36:30.8 0:36:30.8 11:45 34  40.6       15       F 30-34  
124   178 Donna McAllister      F      Temple           TX    US      0:36:34.6 0:36:34.6 11:46 52  46.2       6        F 50-54  
125   45  Darlene Beckett       F      Killeen          TX    US      0:36:40.0 0:36:40.0 11:48 43  42.2       6        F 40-44  
126   201 Desrick Pinkney       M      Temple           TX    US      0:36:46.9 0:36:46.9 11:50 38  36.7       9        M 35-39  
127   74  Michele Clayton       F      Killeen          TX    US      0:36:49.8 0:36:49.8 11:51 42  41.7       7        F 40-44  
128   108 Tracey Foglesong      F      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:37:00.6 0:37:00.6 11:55 57  48.3       2        F 55-59  
129   94  Shannon Doyle         F      Liberty Hill     TX    US      0:37:09.4 0:37:09.4 11:58 43  41.6       8        F 40-44  
130   47  Michael Bell          M      Killeen          TX    US      0:37:13.8 0:37:13.8 11:59 45  38.2       7        M 45-49  
131   112 Robert Gatewood       M      Temple           TX    US      0:37:17.1 0:37:17.1 12:00 45  38.1       8        M 45-49  
132   235 Krystal Soyalp        F      Temple           TX    US      0:37:31.7 0:37:31.7 12:05 34  39.5       16       F 30-34  
133   76  Cindy Cole            F      Belton           TX    US      0:37:36.7 0:37:36.7 12:06 56  47.0       3        F 55-59  
134   120 M. Gray               F      Killeen          TX    US      0:37:41.9 0:37:41.9 12:08 11  44.8       4        F 10-14  
135   220 Donna Sadd            F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      0:37:58.3 0:37:58.3 12:13 57  47.1       4        F 55-59  
136   202 Lucy Ploeckelmann     F      Fort Hood        TX    US      0:38:06.5 0:38:06.5 12:16 55  45.8       5        F 55-59  
137   249 Carrie Wilson         F      Temple           TX    US      0:38:13.2 0:38:13.2 12:18 35  38.9       7        F 35-39  
138   50  Kayla Bielamowicz     F      Bremond          TX    US      0:38:27.2 0:38:27.2 12:23 26  38.4       3        F 25-29  
139   197 Teresa Parris         F      Killeen          TX    US      0:38:27.8 0:38:27.8 12:23 59  47.6       6        F 55-59  
140   194 Eric Norman           M      Temple           TX    US      0:38:40.5 0:38:40.5 12:27 54  39.3       6        M 50-54  
141   193 James Nixon           M      Copperas Cove    TX    US      0:39:02.7 0:39:02.7 12:34 82  55.8       1        M 75-99  
142   213 Timothy Roehrs        M      Killeen          TX    US      0:39:12.4 0:39:12.4 12:37 30  33.2       14       M 30-34  
143   139 L. Hill               F      Belton           TX    US      0:39:13.6 0:39:13.6 12:38 8   47.3       2        F 1- 9   
144   209 Paula Rietman         F      Killeen          TX    US      0:39:18.9 0:39:18.9 12:39 47  40.7       5        F 45-49  
145   42  Tammye Baecker        F      Rogers           TX    US      0:39:24.2 0:39:24.2 12:41 60  47.0       3        F 60-64  
146   289 Mary Jo Koss          M      Temple           TX    US      0:39:25.5 0:39:25.5 12:41 66  42.6       2        F 65-69  
147   208 Brad Ricks            M      Temple           TX    US      0:39:53.0 0:39:53.0 12:50 39  34.1       10       M 35-39  
148   221 Jaleh Sadri           F      killeen          TX    US      0:39:56.6 0:39:56.6 12:51 49  40.9       6        F 45-49  
149   304 Megan Elrod           F      Belton           TX    US      0:40:29.2 0:40:29.2 13:02 29  36.5       4        F 25-29  
150   103 Sherry Eller          F      Temple           TX    US      0:40:34.8 0:40:34.8 13:04 53  42.1       7        F 50-54  
151   162 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:40:42.9 0:40:42.9 13:06 34  36.4       17       F 30-34  
152   122 John Gray, Jr.        M      Killeen          TX    US      0:41:15.1 0:41:15.1 13:17 46  34.7       9        M 45-49  
153   107 TaLisa Ferguson       F      Gatesville       TX    US      0:41:25.6 0:41:25.6 13:20 29  35.6       5        F 25-29  
154   43  MARIELA BARCENAS      F                                     0:41:26.8 0:41:26.8 13:20 25  35.6       6        F 25-29  
155   200 Nichole Payne         F      Killeen          TX    US      0:41:32.9 0:41:32.9 13:22 45  37.8       7        F 45-49  
156   203 TORI PORUBSKY         F                                     0:41:42.9 0:41:42.9 13:26 21  35.4       5        F 20-24  
157   151 Shameek Jones         F      Killeen          TX    US      0:41:43.8 0:41:43.8 13:26 32  35.4       18       F 30-34  
158   167 Irais Lopez           F      Hearne           TX    US      0:42:36.7 0:42:36.7 13:43 27  34.7       7        F 25-29  
159   119 SHANNON GOWAN         F                                     0:42:38.5 0:42:38.5 13:44 47  37.5       8        F 45-49  
160   305 teresa lange          F      Temple           TX    US      0:42:38.5 0:42:38.5 13:44 48  37.9       9        F 45-49  
161   168 R. Lopez              M      Belton           TX    US      0:42:49.3 0:42:49.3 13:47 6   46.0       3        M 1- 9   
162   198 Adam Partridge        M      Belton           TX    US      0:42:52.6 0:42:52.6 13:48 33  30.6       15       M 30-34  
163   199 Jennifer Partridge    F      Belton           TX    US      0:42:53.1 0:42:53.1 13:48 30  34.4       19       F 30-34  
164   87  Kathy Daniell         F      Salado           TX    US      0:42:59.9 0:42:59.9 13:50 50  38.4       8        F 50-54  
165   157 Stacie Kline          F      Temple           TX    US      0:43:00.0 0:43:00.0 13:50 47  37.2       10       F 45-49  
166   90  Sarah Delozier        F      Nolanville       TX    US      0:43:27.7 0:43:27.7 13:59 45  36.2       11       F 45-49  
167   85  Carol Curtis          F      Temple           TX    US      0:43:39.8 0:43:39.8 14:03 75  52.0       1        F 75-99  
168   169 Valerie Lopez         M      Belton           TX    US      0:44:06.1 0:44:06.1 14:12 33  29.8       16       M 30-34  
169   257 Alexis Cook           F                                     0:44:13.1 0:44:13.1 14:14 19  33.4       4        F 15-19  
170   126 Jill Guerin           F      Kempner          TX    US      0:44:36.1 0:44:36.1 14:21 59  41.1       7        F 55-59  
171   251 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:44:59.0 0:44:59.0 14:29 45  34.9       12       F 45-49  
172   118 Damon Gottschalk      M      Belton           TX    US      0:45:28.0 0:45:28.0 14:38 37  29.5       11       M 35-39  
173   117 Casey Gottschalk      F      Belton           TX    US      0:45:28.5 0:45:28.5 14:38 38  33.0       8        F 35-39  
174   75  Andrea Cohen          F      Temple           TX    US      0:46:10.9 0:46:10.9 14:52 31  32.0       20       F 30-34  
175   246 Amber Whitaker        F      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:46:11.0 0:46:11.0 14:52 28  32.0       8        F 25-29  
176   78  Teresa Collet         F      Belton           TX    US      0:46:37.5 0:46:37.5 15:00 53  36.6       9        F 50-54  
177   77  Bruce Collet          M      Belton           TX    US      0:46:38.6 0:46:38.6 15:01 56  33.1       5        M 55-59  
178   144 Rhona Huggins         F      Killeen          TX    US      0:47:01.8 0:47:01.8 15:08 45  33.4       13       F 45-49  
179   83  Diane Cronk           F      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:47:31.7 0:47:31.7 15:18 59  38.5       8        F 55-59  
180   88  GRETEL DAVIS          F                                     0:47:33.0 0:47:33.0 15:18 79  50.8       2        F 75-99  
181   224 Anna Sampson          F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      0:48:06.2 0:48:06.2 15:29 55  36.3       9        F 55-59  
182   138 Elizabeth Hill        F      Belton           TX    US      0:49:01.2 0:49:01.2 15:47 42  31.3       9        F 40-44  
183   140 W. Hill               M      Belton           TX    US      0:49:01.8 0:49:01.8 15:47 5   43.7       4        M 1- 9   
184   306 becky isbell          F      Killeen          TX    US      0:49:53.9 0:49:53.9 16:04 40  30.4       10       F 40-44  
185   204 Tiffany Real          F      Temple           TX    US      0:50:24.9 0:50:24.9 16:14 28  29.3       9        F 25-29  
186   70  Amy Clark             F      Temple           TX    US      0:50:27.2 0:50:27.2 16:14 38  29.8       9        F 35-39  
187   226 Greg Schannep         M      Killeen          TX    US      0:50:37.8 0:50:37.8 16:18 72  35.4       4        M 70-74  
188   227 Martha Schannep       F      Killeen          TX    US      0:50:38.9 0:50:38.9 16:18 69  41.1       3        F 65-69  
189   186 ASHLEY MICELI         F                                     0:50:49.6 0:50:49.6 16:22 25  29.1       10       F 25-29  
190   105 PAULA ESTES           F                                     0:51:02.1 0:51:02.1 16:26 48  31.7       14       F 45-49  
191   109 Debra Fourzan         F      Killeen          TX    US      0:51:17.2 0:51:17.2 16:30 48  31.5       15       F 45-49  
192   135 Davette Henning       F      Kempner          TX    US      0:51:18.0 0:51:18.0 16:31 46  30.9       16       F 45-49  
193   171 MIRANDA LUGO          F                                     0:51:23.5 0:51:23.5 16:32 26  28.7       11       F 25-29  
194   80  SHARLAINE CONNER      F      Killeen          TX    US      0:51:57.5 0:51:57.5 16:43 45  30.2       17       F 45-49  
195   129 M. Hansen             M      Temple           TX    US      0:52:48.2 0:52:48.2 17:00 9   30.8       5        M 1- 9   
196   130 Nathaniel Hansen      M      Temple           TX    US      0:52:56.0 0:52:56.0 17:02 41  26.1       10       M 40-44  
197   176 Yvette Masters        F      Killeen          TX    US      0:53:04.4 0:53:04.4 17:05 41  28.7       11       F 40-44  
198   93  Patty Doyle           F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      0:53:08.5 0:53:08.5 17:06 69  39.2       4        F 65-69  
199   81  Sheila Cook           F      Killeen          TX    US      0:53:39.2 0:53:39.2 17:16 51  31.1       10       F 50-54  
200   99  L. Ebers              F      Belton           TX    US      0:54:01.2 0:54:01.2 17:23 10  32.2       5        F 10-14  
201   97  Emily Ebers           F      Belton           TX    US      0:54:21.5 0:54:21.5 17:30 15  28.5       5        F 15-19  
202   98  Kathleen Ebers        F      Belton           TX    US      0:54:21.5 0:54:21.5 17:30 46  29.2       18       F 45-49  
203   307 jessica cobb          F      Killeen          TX    US      0:54:54.2 0:54:54.2 17:40 35  27.1       10       F 35-39  
204   62  JENNIFER CAMPOS       F                                     0:55:21.1 0:55:21.1 17:49 33  26.7       21       F 30-34  
205   63  PAMELA CAMPOS         F                                     0:55:22.0 0:55:22.0 17:49 35  26.9       11       F 35-39  
206   192 Crystal Morgan        F      Bremond          TX    US      0:55:38.4 0:55:38.4 17:55 28  26.5       12       F 25-29  
207   54  K. Book               F      Harker Heights   TX    US      0:56:52.8 0:56:52.8 18:18 11  29.7       6        F 10-14  
208   128 Jess Hamilton         M      Harker Height    TX    US      0:57:20.4 0:57:20.4 18:27 76  33.3       2        M 75-99  
209   205 STACEY REISNER        F                                     0:58:37.7 0:58:37.7 18:52 45  26.8       19       F 45-49  
210   114 ERICA GLOVER          F                                     0:58:38.1 0:58:38.1 18:52 30  25.2       22       F 30-34  
211   68  CAROLE CHISUM         F                                     0:59:39.9 0:59:39.9 19:12 59  30.7       10       F 55-59  
212   106 Liz Farmer            F      Belton           TX    US      1:00:02.1 1:00:02.1 19:19 48  26.9       20       F 45-49  
213   182 Deidra McLaughlin     F      Lott             TX    US      1:00:02.7 1:00:02.7 19:20 27  24.6       13       F 25-29  
214   153 Karen Kahlig          F      Rogers           TX    US      1:00:03.2 1:00:03.2 19:20 48  26.9       21       F 45-49  
215   72  JESSICA CLAYTON       F                                     1:00:53.1 1:00:53.1 19:36 30  24.3       23       F 30-34  
216   196 SHANILIS ORTIZ        F                                     1:00:53.1 1:00:53.1 19:36 30  24.3       24       F 30-34  
217   121 Saifon Gray           F      Killeen          TX    US      1:02:10.4 1:02:10.4 20:01 51  26.9       11       F 50-54  
218   161 Cheryl Kozeny         F      Troy             TX    US      1:03:20.1 1:03:20.1 20:23 51  26.4       12       F 50-54  
219   65  Jane Casey            F      Harker Heights   TX    US      1:03:44.4 1:03:44.4 20:31 54  27.1       13       F 50-54  
220   236 Karin Stephens        F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      1:04:45.7 1:04:45.7 20:51 47  24.7       22       F 45-49  
221   64  Carrie Carrigan       F      Copperas Cove    TX    US      1:04:47.3 1:04:47.3 20:51 49  25.2       23       F 45-49  
222   180 Lisa McCabe           F      Temple           TX    US      1:04:48.8 1:04:48.8 20:52 44  24.0       12       F 40-44  
223   179 Andrew McCabe         M      Temple           TX    US      1:04:49.8 1:04:49.8 20:52 16  20.4       5        M 15-19  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lazaro Gutierrze 290 45  1       M      Temple TX US 18:59.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     K. Denney 91  12  14      F      Harker Heights TX US 23:01.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.