Results For
Texas Farm Bureau Insurance 16th Annual Hot 2 Trot 5K

Temple, TX 76502
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1167 Lazaro Gutierrez      M      Temple          TX    US      0:18:27.4 0:18:27.4 5:56  46  77.6       1        M Open   
2     1309 nathan orf            M      Temple          TX    US      0:20:05.1 0:20:04.7 6:28  15  67.0       1        M 15-19  
3     1189 Joey Jaeger           M      Temple          TX    US      0:21:22.6 0:21:21.6 6:53  32  61.3       1        M 30-34  
4     1304 l. anderson           M      salado          TX    US      0:22:02.9 0:22:02.1 7:06  12  65.5       1        M 10-14  
5     1275 Tyler Shimandle       M      Temple          TX    US      0:22:10.2 0:22:05.8 7:07  29  58.8       1        M 25-29  
6     1305 d. anderson           M      Salado          TX    US      0:22:19.4 0:22:18.1 7:11  10  69.7       2        M 10-14  
7     1306 s. anderson           M      Salado          TX    US      0:22:21.2 0:22:20.1 7:11  9   72.9       1        M 1- 9   
8     1137 Clark Duerr           M      Temple          TX    US      0:22:28.3 0:22:24.9 7:13  61  71.8       1        M 60-64  
9     1041 John Anderson         M      Pflugerville    TX    US      0:22:38.0 0:22:32.8 7:15  52  66.5       1        M 50-54  
10    1268 Brian Sanderford      M      Temple          TX    US      0:22:37.5 0:22:36.5 7:17  28  57.4       2        M 25-29  
11    1300 Abigail Rockwood      F      Belton          TX    US      0:22:45.3 0:22:43.3 7:19  16  67.1       1        F Open   
12    1241 Christopher Nixon     M      Temple          TX    US      0:23:02.2 0:22:57.2 7:23  35  57.8       1        M 35-39  
13    1115 ANGELA CASES          F      Temple          TX    US      0:23:02.9 0:22:59.0 7:24  33  64.4       1        F 30-34  
14    1226 Shaquille Manuel      M      Killeen         TX    US      0:23:04.4 0:23:04.0 7:25  27  56.3       3        M 25-29  
15    1269 Benjamin Saxe         M      Temple          TX    US      0:23:13.0 0:23:11.5 7:28  35  57.2       2        M 35-39  
16    1135 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:23:25.5 0:23:25.5 7:32  22  63.0       1        F 20-24  
17    1289 Chad Wallace          M      Bryan           TX    US      0:23:48.7 0:23:43.1 7:38  22  54.7       1        M 20-24  
18    1200 Martin Juarez         M      Rockdale        TX    US      0:23:55.2 0:23:50.0 7:40  61  67.6       2        M 60-64  
19    1258 A. Roberts            M      Killeen         TX    US      0:23:52.3 0:23:51.6 7:41  12  60.5       3        M 10-14  
20    1260 RANDY RODAK           M                            US      0:24:24.5 0:24:23.2 7:51  49  60.0       1        M 45-49  
21    1281 Christian Turnbull    M      Nolanville      TX    US      0:24:34.9 0:24:33.1 7:54  17  53.4       2        M 15-19  
22    1312 romero marco          M      Waco            TX    US      0:24:56.5 0:24:54.5 8:01  42  55.8       1        M 40-44  
23    1207 Kevin Koch            M      Temple          TX    US      0:25:31.9 0:25:29.9 8:12  62  63.7       3        M 60-64  
24    1128 Felicity Cunningham   F      Temple          TX    US      0:25:41.6 0:25:37.6 8:15  45  61.3       1        F 45-49  
25    1237 Glenda Mojica         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:25:55.0 0:25:45.5 8:17  33  57.5       2        F 30-34  
26    1156 Peter Gleason         M      Gatesville      TX    US      0:25:51.4 0:25:49.6 8:19  55  59.4       1        M 55-59  
27    1211 Holly Landez          F      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:00.7 0:25:53.6 8:20  48  62.4       2        F 45-49  
28    1303 jamie anderson        F      Salado          TX    US      0:26:42.5 0:25:57.9 8:21  39  58.1       1        F 35-39  
29    1125 Nicholas Crawford     M      Temple          TX    US      0:26:23.2 0:26:15.9 8:27  37  51.1       3        M 35-39  
30    1250 Garett Pyle           M      Killeen         TX    US      0:26:36.6 0:26:34.2 8:33  25  48.9       4        M 25-29  
31    1110 Travis Breazeale      M      Temple          TX    US      0:26:55.6 0:26:38.9 8:35  32  49.1       2        M 30-34  
32    1132 Josh DeHart           M      Belton          TX    US      0:27:11.7 0:26:49.6 8:38  17  48.8       3        M 15-19  
33    1171 Joe A Hall Jr.        M      Waco            TX    US      0:27:03.4 0:26:57.6 8:41  62  60.2       4        M 60-64  
34    1310 Laura Rodriguez       F      Cameron         TX    US      0:27:01.1 0:26:58.2 8:41  36  55.2       2        F 35-39  
35    1140 Michael Ebers         M      Belton          TX    US      0:27:13.1 0:27:05.9 8:43  51  54.9       2        M 50-54  
36    1212 Ed Lee                M      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:27:35.0 0:27:27.7 8:50  47  52.5       2        M 45-49  
37    1204 CLAUDIA KIM           F                            US      0:28:01.2 0:27:28.8 8:51  31  53.7       3        F 30-34  
38    1276 Daniel Shin           M      Temple          TX    US      0:28:07.5 0:27:59.1 9:00  46  51.2       3        M 45-49  
39    1216 Anna Locklin          F      Belton          TX    US      0:28:23.2 0:28:09.3 9:04  41  54.2       1        F 40-44  
40    1178 Jennifer Holley       F      Temple          TX    US      0:28:21.0 0:28:13.8 9:05  40  53.7       2        F 40-44  
41    1176 Oyun Heldt            F      Killeen         TX    US      0:28:22.4 0:28:14.8 9:06  46  56.1       3        F 45-49  
42    1257 Katy Robbins          F      Houston         TX    US      0:28:27.3 0:28:18.9 9:07  20  52.2       2        F 20-24  
43    1191 Andrew Johnson        M      Temple          TX    US      0:28:57.4 0:28:22.1 9:08  15  47.4       4        M 15-19  
44    1243 Jennifer Nixon        F      Temple          TX    US      0:28:40.6 0:28:24.9 9:09  35  52.3       3        F 35-39  
45    1307 Alexandra Saunders    F      Killeen         TX    US      0:28:58.1 0:28:41.7 9:14  37  52.2       4        F 35-39  
46    1108 Benjamin Borys        M      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:30:03.0 0:29:03.9 9:21  33  45.2       3        M 30-34  
47    1168 Shelly Gutierrez      F      Temple          TX    US      0:29:10.7 0:29:04.7 9:22  46  54.5       4        F 45-49  
48    1206 Hope Koch             F      Temple          TX    US      0:29:15.9 0:29:12.3 9:24  48  55.4       5        F 45-49  
49    1119 Taylor Clark          M      Temple          TX    US      0:29:24.4 0:29:12.5 9:24  30  44.6       4        M 30-34  
50    1133 Lisa DeHart           F      Belton          TX    US      0:29:37.2 0:29:15.7 9:25  49  55.9       6        F 45-49  
51    1318 jennyth peterson      F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:29:28.7 0:29:16.0 9:25  44  53.2       3        F 40-44  
52    1256 Jonathan Rivera       M      Killeen         TX    US      0:29:40.0 0:29:17.2 9:26  28  44.3       5        M 25-29  
53    1155 Jenna Gifford         F      Temple          TX    US      0:29:42.7 0:29:20.2 9:27  33  50.4       4        F 30-34  
54    1291 Trisha Wallace        F      Troy            TX    US      0:29:33.5 0:29:27.8 9:29  42  52.1       4        F 40-44  
55    1214 Hailey Lekan          F      Belton          TX    US      0:30:14.1 0:30:02.9 9:40  21  49.1       3        F 20-24  
56    1302 Robin Weerts          F      Belton          TX    US      0:30:37.6 0:30:21.3 9:46  51  55.0       1        F 50-54  
57    1293 ANGIE WILSON          F                            US      0:30:29.0 0:30:25.6 9:48  65  64.9       1        F 65-69  
58    1142 Craig Eilers          M      Temple          TX    US      0:30:37.6 0:30:30.8 9:49  62  53.2       5        M 60-64  
59    1111 Victoria Buckner      F      Temple          TX    US      0:30:47.2 0:30:32.8 9:50  21  48.3       4        F 20-24  
60    1229 Mike Masura           M      Temple          TX    US      0:30:59.9 0:30:37.4 9:51  36  43.5       4        M 35-39  
61    1174 M. Harripersad        F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:30:46.8 0:30:38.6 9:52  12  53.8       1        F 10-14  
62    1143 Andrew Eller          M      Temple          TX    US      0:30:55.3 0:30:41.0 9:53  55  50.0       2        M 55-59  
63    992  Pete Boulette         M      Temple          TX    US      0:30:58.5 0:30:55.6 9:57  71  57.2       1        M 70-74  
64    1264 Lidia Salazar         F      Belton          TX    US      0:31:11.0 0:30:56.4 9:58  38  48.5       5        F 35-39  
65    1203 William Keller        M      Temple          TX    US      0:31:17.0 0:30:57.1 9:58  59  51.2       3        M 55-59  
66    1022 Cliffa Foster         F      Salado          TX    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:23.2 10:06 57  57.0       1        F 55-59  
67    1319 David Caven           M      Belton          TX    US      0:31:41.6 0:31:24.1 10:06 65  53.0       1        M 65-69  
68    1272 Lawrence Seibert      M      Temple          TX    US      0:31:50.7 0:31:37.6 10:11 70  55.2       2        M 70-74  
69    1290 Joseph Wallace        M      Troy            TX    US      0:31:41.1 0:31:41.1 10:12 42  43.9       2        M 40-44  
70    1234 Jolanta MILLER        F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:32:12.1 0:32:04.2 10:19 57  55.8       2        F 55-59  
71    1320 susan moore           F      Temple          TX    US      0:32:17.1 0:32:08.8 10:21 51  51.9       2        F 50-54  
72    1308 dianna garmoe         F      Belton          TX    US      0:32:20.6 0:32:09.9 10:21 28  45.9       1        F 25-29  
73    1188 Abigail Ingram        F      Belton          TX    US      0:32:20.8 0:32:10.1 10:21 20  45.9       5        F 20-24  
74    1279 SUSAN STOKKE          F                            US      0:32:53.4 0:32:19.6 10:24 45  48.6       7        F 45-49  
75    1283 Beau VanDyke          M      Temple          TX    US      0:32:37.9 0:32:24.4 10:26 32  40.4       5        M 30-34  
76    1195 M. Johnson            F      Temple          TX    US      0:33:01.9 0:32:24.8 10:26 12  50.9       2        F 10-14  
77    1147 E. Foster             M      Temple          TX    US      0:33:10.7 0:32:34.1 10:29 8   52.8       2        M 1- 9   
78    1246 Allyson Parker        F      Belton          TX    US      0:33:19.7 0:32:36.7 10:30 36  45.7       6        F 35-39  
79    1148 Jennifer Foster       F      Temple          TX    US      0:33:15.3 0:32:39.1 10:31 39  46.2       7        F 35-39  
80    1150 Sammie Gamble         M      Killeen         TX    US      0:33:19.2 0:32:44.8 10:32 52  45.8       3        M 50-54  
81    1127 William Cronk         M      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:45.4 10:33 61  49.2       6        M 60-64  
82    1267 Jessica Sanchez       F      KilleenKilleen  TX    US      0:33:15.1 0:32:52.2 10:35 24  44.9       6        F 20-24  
83    1238 Candace Mundt         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:33:10.7 0:32:59.8 10:37 29  44.8       2        F 25-29  
84    1209 Taylinn Kramer        F      Cypress         TX    US      0:33:08.5 0:33:00.1 10:37 20  44.7       7        F 20-24  
85    1259 C. Roberts            F      Killeen         TX    US      0:33:04.5 0:33:02.4 10:38 10  52.6       3        F 10-14  
86    1153 Hilde Germann         F      Temple          TX    US      0:33:24.2 0:33:03.8 10:39 61  56.8       1        F 60-64  
87    1159 Brianna Green         F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:33:27.1 0:33:06.4 10:39 40  45.8       5        F 40-44  
88    1245 Bob Otto              M      Austin          TX    US      0:33:22.2 0:33:12.8 10:41 73  54.7       3        M 70-74  
89    1224 Jennica Magers        F      Killeen         TX    US      0:33:40.5 0:33:21.2 10:44 35  44.6       8        F 35-39  
90    1175 Nicole Hash           F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:33:39.1 0:33:27.1 10:46 36  44.5       9        F 35-39  
91    1157 JOHN GOFF             M      Troy            TX    US      0:33:48.8 0:33:38.7 10:50 42  41.3       3        M 40-44  
92    1297 Misty Womack          F      Salado          TX    US      0:33:58.1 0:33:42.6 10:51 49  48.5       8        F 45-49  
93    1278 Anonymous Participant M                            US      0:33:48.5 0:33:44.8 10:52 43  41.5       4        M 40-44  
94    1112 Kayla Burford         F      Temple          TX    US      0:34:00.4 0:33:55.9 10:55 32  43.6       5        F 30-34  
95    1163 Rachel Guajardo       F      Belton          TX    US      0:34:06.2 0:33:56.8 10:56 28  43.5       3        F 25-29  
96    1263 Demetrio Salazar      M      Belton          TX    US      0:34:20.9 0:34:01.6 10:57 42  40.9       5        M 40-44  
97    1235 JIM MINER             M                            US      0:34:26.1 0:34:13.3 11:01 52  43.8       4        M 50-54  
98    1101 Dennis Alston         M      Calvert         TX    US      0:34:27.9 0:34:13.5 11:01 75  54.8       1        M 75-99  
99    1233 Amanda Melendez       F      Temple          TX    US      0:34:16.0 0:34:13.7 11:01 32  43.2       6        F 30-34  
100   1282 Rosa Valencia         F      Mc Gregor       TX    US      0:35:16.9 0:34:20.6 11:03 20  43.0       8        F 20-24  
101   1227 WALTER MARTIN         M                            US      0:34:36.5 0:34:23.8 11:04 37  39.0       5        M 35-39  
102   1182 RACHEL HOSKINS        F                            US      0:35:37.8 0:35:03.1 11:17 33  42.2       7        F 30-34  
103   1192 B. Johnson            M      Temple          TX    US      0:35:47.0 0:35:09.8 11:19 10  44.2       4        M 10-14  
104   1173 Elissa Harripersad    F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:35:21.5 0:35:13.4 11:20 37  42.5       10       F 35-39  
105   1136 Tanya Dockery         F      Temple          TX    US      0:35:21.1 0:35:13.5 11:20 43  43.9       6        F 40-44  
106   1194 Kelli Johnson         F      Temple          TX    US      0:35:53.6 0:35:16.1 11:21 37  42.4       11       F 35-39  
107   1193 Chris Johnson         M      Temple          TX    US      0:35:54.2 0:35:16.4 11:21 37  38.0       6        M 35-39  
108   1118 Molly Clark           F      Temple          TX    US      0:35:29.3 0:35:17.6 11:22 35  42.1       12       F 35-39  
109   1277 Allison Smith         F      belton          TX    US      0:35:25.2 0:35:19.2 11:22 39  42.7       13       F 35-39  
110   1145 Lonnie Ellis          F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:35:34.6 0:35:21.1 11:23 51  47.2       3        F 50-54  
111   1129 Jim Cunningham        M      Melbournetemple TX    US      0:36:12.2 0:35:42.7 11:30 64  46.3       7        M 60-64  
112   1024 claudia nunez         F      Belton          TX    US      0:36:11.3 0:35:52.5 11:33 49  45.6       9        F 45-49  
113   1273 Courtney Shaver       F      Belton          TX    US      0:36:57.2 0:35:55.2 11:34 29  41.1       4        F 25-29  
114   1285 Gema Vitolas          F      Belton          TX    US      0:36:06.7 0:35:55.3 11:34 22  41.1       9        F 20-24  
115   1274 Noel Shaver           M      Belton          TX    US      0:36:57.7 0:35:55.9 11:34 34  36.7       6        M 30-34  
116   1301 dale weerts           M      Belton          TX    US      0:36:24.9 0:36:07.6 11:38 55  42.4       4        M 55-59  
117   1284 KIRSTEN VANDYKE       F                            US      0:36:21.6 0:36:08.7 11:38 28  40.9       5        F 25-29  
118   1210 Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:36:27.8 0:36:09.8 11:38 35  41.1       14       F 35-39  
119   1141 Gil Eckrich           M      Belton          TX    US      0:36:58.9 0:36:39.9 11:48 71  48.2       4        M 70-74  
120   1217 Jim Long              M      Round Rock      TX    US      0:37:08.6 0:36:48.9 11:51 75  50.9       2        M 75-99  
121   1162 Coby Grissom          M      Deer Park       TX    US      0:37:05.8 0:36:53.8 11:53 21  35.2       2        M 20-24  
122   1271 Vicky Scott           F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:37:35.3 0:37:14.7 11:59 56  47.5       3        F 55-59  
123   1242 James Nixon           M      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:37:33.5 0:37:15.8 12:00 83  60.2       3        M 75-99  
124   1255 Brad Ricks            M      Temple          TX    US      0:37:17.2 0:37:17.2 12:00 40  36.8       6        M 40-44  
125   1106 Kayla Bielamowicz     F      Bremond         TX    US      0:37:51.0 0:37:19.6 12:01 27  39.6       6        F 25-29  
126   1313 Beatriz Garay         F      Waco            TX    US      0:37:34.2 0:37:31.1 12:05 46  42.2       10       F 45-49  
127   1165 ROBERT G. GUMBS       M                            US      0:37:54.1 0:37:48.5 12:10 63  43.3       8        M 60-64  
128   1166 URSULA GUMBS          F                            US      0:37:56.2 0:37:51.4 12:11 65  52.1       2        F 65-69  
129   1315 gwen balmaceba        F      Killeen         TX    US      0:38:00.0 0:38:00.0 12:14 34  39.0       8        F 30-34  
130   1011 roshelle peters       F      Copperas Cove   TX    US      0:38:22.0 0:38:12.3 12:18 37  39.2       15       F 35-39  
131   1144 Sherry Eller          F      Temple          TX    US      0:38:51.8 0:38:36.8 12:26 54  44.7       4        F 50-54  
132   1109 Diana Breazeale       F      Temple          TX    US      0:39:34.0 0:39:14.7 12:38 59  46.7       4        F 55-59  
133   1205 Stacie Kline          F      Temple          TX    US      0:39:58.8 0:39:26.1 12:42 48  41.0       11       F 45-49  
134   1180 Tim Holley            M      Temple          TX    US      0:39:35.4 0:39:27.1 12:42 44  35.7       7        M 40-44  
135   1177 Ashley Holley         F      Temple          TX    US      0:39:35.3 0:39:28.2 12:42 13  40.8       4        F 10-14  
136   1247 Cheryl Patino         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:39:43.6 0:39:30.5 12:43 57  45.3       5        F 55-59  
137   1117 Benjamin Clark        M      Anderson        TX    US      0:39:47.4 0:39:36.1 12:45 34  33.3       7        M 30-34  
138   1228 Meghan Masura         F      Temple          TX    US      0:40:06.1 0:39:45.0 12:48 32  37.2       9        F 30-34  
139   1122 Cindy Cole            F      Belton          TX    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:51.4 12:50 57  44.9       6        F 55-59  
140   1317 alicia martinez       F      Belton          TX    US      0:40:18.4 0:40:09.6 12:56 16  38.0       1        F 15-19  
141   1299 jan ward              F      Kempner         TX    US      0:40:23.3 0:40:17.9 12:58 73  54.7       1        F 70-74  
142   1322 rufino flores         M      Killeen         TX    US      0:40:25.3 0:40:25.3 13:01 43  34.6       8        M 40-44  
143   1218 Bert Lopez            M      Belton          TX    US      0:40:46.1 0:40:39.5 13:05 35  32.6       7        M 35-39  
144   1220 R. Lopez              F      Belton          TX    US      0:40:45.9 0:40:39.6 13:05 7   47.4       1        F 1- 9   
145   1248 Nichole Payne         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:41:22.8 0:40:58.7 13:11 46  38.7       12       F 45-49  
146   1179 L. Holley             F      Temple          TX    US      0:41:08.7 0:41:02.2 13:13 10  42.4       5        F 10-14  
147   1201 SIMON JUAREZ          M                            US      0:41:21.0 0:41:03.2 13:13 18  31.7       5        M 15-19  
148   1265 VALERIE SALVADOR      F                            US      0:41:47.3 0:41:10.9 13:15 25  35.9       7        F 25-29  
149   1280 Richard Tarner        M      Temple          TX    US      0:41:50.9 0:41:17.7 13:17 48  35.2       4        M 45-49  
150   1240 Krystle Neugent       F      Temple          TX    US      0:41:45.5 0:41:31.4 13:22 34  35.7       10       F 30-34  
151   1181 Sigrid Hollis         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:42:19.9 0:42:19.9 13:38 62  44.9       2        F 60-64  
152   1219 Irais Lopez           F      HearneHearne    TX    US      0:43:40.1 0:43:07.6 13:53 28  34.2       8        F 25-29  
153   1123 Caitlyn Collins       F      Alleyton        TX    US      0:43:18.6 0:43:18.6 13:56 20  34.1       10       F 20-24  
154   1197 Shameek Jones         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:44:17.0 0:43:52.1 14:07 33  33.7       11       F 30-34  
155   1161 Marlow Griggs         F      Belton          TX    US      0:44:24.1 0:44:01.3 14:10 34  33.7       12       F 30-34  
156   1134 Sarah Delozier        F      Nolanville      TX    US      0:44:39.3 0:44:17.0 14:15 46  35.8       13       F 45-49  
157   1190 Kimberley Jirasek     F      Temple          TX    US      0:44:19.1 0:44:19.1 14:16 29  33.3       9        F 25-29  
158   1151 Sharon Gamble         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:45:17.0 0:44:30.3 14:19 48  36.3       14       F 45-49  
159   1311 Pedro Fuentes         M      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:46:05.6 0:45:33.4 14:40 76  41.9       4        M 75-99  
160   1121 Andrea Cohen          F      Temple          TX    US      0:46:31.3 0:46:00.9 14:49 32  32.1       13       F 30-34  
161   1225 Michelle Mansell      F      Killeen         TX    US      0:46:43.3 0:46:16.9 14:54 49  35.3       15       F 45-49  
162   1102 Alice Barnebey        F      Killeen         TX    US      0:46:50.2 0:46:42.7 15:02 49  35.0       16       F 45-49  
163   1130 Carol Curtis          F      Temple          TX    US      0:47:26.1 0:46:47.3 15:04 76  49.2       1        F 75-99  
164   1236 VALENTINA MINER       F                            US      0:47:28.8 0:47:07.6 15:10 50  35.0       5        F 50-54  
165   1126 Diane Cronk           F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:47:41.5 0:47:20.4 15:14 60  39.1       3        F 60-64  
166   1316 Jasmine Martinez      F      Belton          TX    US      0:47:32.6 0:47:23.8 15:15 21  31.2       11       F 20-24  
167   1164 Jill Guerin           F      Kempner         TX    US      0:47:41.6 0:47:30.5 15:17 60  39.0       4        F 60-64  
168   1298 Jason Guerin          M      Killeen         TX    US      0:47:42.9 0:47:32.0 15:18 36  28.1       8        M 35-39  
169   1199 ESTELLA JUAREZ        F                            US      0:48:42.3 0:48:05.5 15:29 45  32.7       17       F 45-49  
170   1231 Jack McCoid           M      Killeen         TX    US      0:48:36.3 0:48:20.5 15:34 60  33.0       9        M 60-64  
171   1230 Emilee McCoid         F      Killeen         TX    US      0:49:36.0 0:49:18.5 15:52 52  34.2       6        F 50-54  
172   1321 gabriela mendoza      F      Moody           TX    US      0:50:45.7 0:49:49.4 16:02 19  29.6       2        F 15-19  
173   1170 Ron Hale              M      Belton          TX    US      0:51:09.0 0:50:37.7 16:18 53  29.8       5        M 50-54  
174   1169 Lisa Hale             F      Belton          TX    US      0:51:50.4 0:51:19.2 16:31 51  32.5       7        F 50-54  
175   1012 Sharlaine Conner      F      Killeen         TX    US      0:53:14.8 0:52:49.3 17:00 46  30.0       18       F 45-49  
176   1139 L. Ebers              F      Belton          TX    US      0:53:58.6 0:53:23.1 17:11 11  31.7       6        F 10-14  
177   1198 AIREANNA JUAREZ       F                            US      0:54:00.4 0:53:25.2 17:12 21  27.6       12       F 20-24  
178   1202 RAY JUAREZ  JR        M                            US      0:54:23.4 0:53:48.1 17:19 53  28.1       6        M 50-54  
179   1187 Zlata Ignatieva       F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:56:22.4 0:55:22.0 17:49 28  26.7       10       F 25-29  
180   1292 Amber Whitaker        F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:55:53.9 0:55:23.2 17:50 29  26.7       11       F 25-29  
181   1172 Jess Hamilton         M      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:56:56.3 0:56:21.5 18:08 77  34.5       5        M 75-99  
182   1116 Jane Casey            F      Harker Heights  TX    US      0:56:56.1 0:56:21.8 18:08 55  31.0       7        F 55-59  
183   1160 Tracy Greenwood       F      Temple          TX    US      0:58:04.3 0:57:37.9 18:33 46  27.5       19       F 45-49  
184   1114 Stephanie Camozzi     F      Temple          TX    US      0:58:04.5 0:57:37.9 18:33 34  25.7       14       F 30-34  
185   1252 A. Reigle             F      Temple          TX    US      0:59:02.7 0:57:50.6 18:37 11  29.2       7        F 10-14  
186   1266 Dolores R. Sanchez    F      KilleenKilleen  TX    US      0:58:21.3 0:57:57.0 18:39 52  29.1       8        F 50-54  
187   1124 Harle Cook            F      Temple          TX    US      0:58:46.8 0:58:29.1 18:49 26  25.2       12       F 25-29  
188   1138 Kathleen Ebers        F      Belton          TX    US      0:59:59.4 0:59:27.5 19:08 47  26.9       20       F 45-49  
189   1251 A. Reigle             M      Temple          TX    US      1:00:50.4 0:59:37.9 19:12 7   30.7       3        M 1- 9   
190   1253 KARL REIGLE           M                            US      1:00:50.1 0:59:42.6 19:13 41  23.1       9        M 40-44  
191   1232 Kevin McCoid          M      Killeen         TX    US      1:00:26.5 1:00:07.5 19:21 18  21.6       6        M 15-19  
192   1249 Tina Phillips         F      Killeen         TX    US      1:00:58.1 1:00:36.2 19:30 56  29.2       8        F 55-59  
193   1270 Sandra Schatz         F      Killeen         TX    US      1:01:39.9 1:01:01.1 19:38 48  26.5       21       F 45-49  
194   1296 Rebekah Winningham    F      Temple          TX    US      1:04:34.6 1:04:04.1 20:37 25  23.0       13       F 25-29  
195   1295 Jerry Winningham      M      Temple          TX    US      1:04:34.9 1:04:05.1 20:38 26  20.3       6        M 25-29  
196   1239 Lydia Munson          F      Belton          TX    US      1:06:06.1 1:05:26.2 21:04 26  22.6       14       F 25-29  
197   1154 Rebecca Gibbs         F      Belton          TX    US      1:06:04.8 1:05:29.1 21:05 26  22.5       15       F 25-29  
198   1131 Naomi Decker          F      Belton          TX    US      1:06:06.0 1:05:29.6 21:05 28  22.5       16       F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lazaro Gutierrez 1167 46  1       M      Temple TX US 18:27.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Abigail Rockwood 1300 16  11      F      Belton TX US 22:43.3 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     s. anderson 1306 9   7       M      Salado TX US 22:20.1 
2     E. Foster   1147 8   77      M      Temple TX US 32:34.1 
3     A. Reigle   1251 7   189     M      Temple TX US 59:37.9 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     l. anderson 1304 12  4       M      salado TX US  22:02.1 
2     d. anderson 1305 10  6       M      Salado TX US  22:18.1 
3     A. Roberts  1258 12  19      M      Killeen TX US 23:51.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     nathan orf         1309 15  2       M      Temple TX US     20:04.7 
2     Christian Turnbull 1281 17  21      M      Nolanville TX US 24:33.1 
3     Josh DeHart        1132 17  32      M      Belton TX US     26:49.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chad Wallace 1289 22  17      M      Bryan TX US     23:43.1 
2     Coby Grissom 1162 21  121     M      Deer Park TX US 36:53.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tyler Shimandle  1275 29  5       M      Temple TX US  22:05.8 
2     Brian Sanderford 1268 28  10      M      Temple TX US  22:36.5 
3     Shaquille Manuel 1226 27  14      M      Killeen TX US 23:04.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joey Jaeger      1189 32  3       M      Temple TX US         21:21.6 
2     Travis Breazeale 1110 32  31      M      Temple TX US         26:38.9 
3     Benjamin Borys   1108 33  46      M      Harker Heights TX US 29:03.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christopher Nixon 1241 35  12      M      Temple TX US 22:57.2 
2     Benjamin Saxe     1269 35  15      M      Temple TX US 23:11.5 
3     Nicholas Crawford 1125 37  29      M      Temple TX US 26:15.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     romero marco   1312 42  22      M      Waco TX US 24:54.5 
2     Joseph Wallace 1290 42  69      M      Troy TX US 31:41.1 
3     JOHN GOFF      1157 42  91      M      Troy TX US 33:38.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     RANDY RODAK 1260 49  20      M        US                24:23.2 
2     Ed Lee      1212 47  36      M      Copperas Cove TX US 27:27.7 
3     Daniel Shin 1276 46  38      M      Temple TX US        27:59.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     John Anderson 1041 52  9       M      Pflugerville TX US 22:32.8 
2     Michael Ebers 1140 51  35      M      Belton TX US       27:05.9 
3     Sammie Gamble 1150 52  80      M      Killeen TX US      32:44.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peter Gleason  1156 55  26      M      Gatesville TX US 25:49.6 
2     Andrew Eller   1143 55  62      M      Temple TX US     30:41.0 
3     William Keller 1203 59  65      M      Temple TX US     30:57.1 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Clark Duerr   1137 61  8       M      Temple TX US   22:24.9 
2     Martin Juarez 1200 61  18      M      Rockdale TX US 23:50.0 
3     Kevin Koch    1207 62  23      M      Temple TX US   25:29.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Caven 1319 65  67      M      Belton TX US 31:24.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Pete Boulette    992  71  63      M      Temple TX US 30:55.6 
2     Lawrence Seibert 1272 70  68      M      Temple TX US 31:37.6 
3     Bob Otto         1245 73  88      M      Austin TX US 33:12.8 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dennis Alston 1101 75  98      M      Calvert TX US       34:13.5 
2     Jim Long      1217 75  120     M      Round Rock TX US    36:48.9 
3     James Nixon   1242 83  123     M      Copperas Cove TX US 37:15.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     R. Lopez 1220 7   144     F      Belton TX US 40:39.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     M. Harripersad 1174 12  61      F      Harker Heights TX US 30:38.6 
2     M. Johnson     1195 12  76      F      Temple TX US         32:24.8 
3     C. Roberts     1259 10  85      F      Killeen TX US        33:02.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     alicia martinez  1317 16  140     F      Belton TX US 40:09.6 
2     gabriela mendoza 1321 19  172     F      Moody TX US  49:49.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 1135 22  16      F        US          23:25.5 
2     Katy Robbins          1257 20  42      F      Houston TX US 28:18.9 
3     Hailey Lekan          1214 21  55      F      Belton TX US  30:02.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     dianna garmoe   1308 28  72      F      Belton TX US  32:09.9 
2     Candace Mundt   1238 29  83      F      Killeen TX US 32:59.8 
3     Rachel Guajardo 1163 28  95      F      Belton TX US  33:56.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     ANGELA CASES  1115 33  13      F      Temple TX US  22:59.0 
2     Glenda Mojica 1237 33  25      F      Killeen TX US 25:45.5 
3     CLAUDIA KIM   1204 31  37      F        US          27:28.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     jamie anderson  1303 39  28      F      Salado TX US  25:57.9 
2     Laura Rodriguez 1310 36  34      F      Cameron TX US 26:58.2 
3     Jennifer Nixon  1243 35  44      F      Temple TX US  28:24.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anna Locklin     1216 41  39      F      Belton TX US        28:09.3 
2     Jennifer Holley  1178 40  40      F      Temple TX US        28:13.8 
3     jennyth peterson 1318 44  51      F      Copperas Cove TX US 29:16.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Felicity Cunningham 1128 45  24      F      Temple TX US  25:37.6 
2     Holly Landez        1211 48  27      F      Killeen TX US 25:53.6 
3     Oyun Heldt          1176 46  41      F      Killeen TX US 28:14.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robin Weerts 1302 51  56      F      Belton TX US        30:21.3 
2     susan moore  1320 51  71      F      Temple TX US        32:08.8 
3     Lonnie Ellis 1145 51  110     F      Copperas Cove TX US 35:21.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cliffa Foster  1022 57  66      F      Salado TX US        31:23.2 
2     Jolanta MILLER 1234 57  70      F      Copperas Cove TX US 32:04.2 
3     Vicky Scott    1271 56  122     F      Copperas Cove TX US 37:14.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Hilde Germann 1153 61  86      F      Temple TX US         33:03.8 
2     Sigrid Hollis 1181 62  151     F      Killeen TX US        42:19.9 
3     Diane Cronk   1126 60  165     F      Harker Heights TX US 47:20.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ANGIE WILSON 1293 65  57      F        US     30:25.6 
2     URSULA GUMBS 1166 65  128     F        US     37:51.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     jan ward 1299 73  141     F      Kempner TX US 40:17.9 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carol Curtis 1130 76  163     F      Temple TX US 46:47.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.