Audubon's Wild 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 28, 2018 Jamestown, NY US 14701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                               Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     10  Rodney Daum        M      Tionesta     PA    US      35:07   35:07   7:01  58  44.8       1        M Overall 
2     2   Andre Biekert      M      Jamestown                  39:07   39:07   7:49  47  36.9       2        M Overall 
3     9   Bernard Daum       M      Tionesta                   39:48   39:48   7:58  66  42.2       3        M Overall 
4     74  Staci Lee          F      Jamestown    NY    US      43:15   43:15   8:39  45  36.3       1        F Overall 
5     76  Suzanne Lawson     F      North East   PA    US      47:21   47:21   9:28  36  31.5       2        F Overall 
6     75  Christopher Lawson M      North East   PA    US      47:22   47:22   9:29  43  29.6       1        M 40-49   
7     134 Carol Hardenburg   F      Portland     NY    US      51:24   51:24   10:17 55  34.0       3        F Overall 
8     152 Natalie King       F      Cherry Creek       US      53:06   53:06   10:37 46  29.8       1        F 40-49   
9     151 Andrew Gee         M      Fredonia           US      53:07   53:07   10:38 55  28.9       1        M 50-59   
10    156 Lacie Anderson     F      Jamestown          US      55:32   55:32   11:06 35  26.8       1        F 30-39   
11        Heather Cofer      F      Mayville     NY    US      55:33   55:33   11:07 35  26.8       2        F 30-39   
12    133 Barb Conklin       F      Falconer     NY    US      56:23   56:23   11:17 73  39.1       1        F 70-99   
13    138 Judith A. Long     F      Jamestown    NY    US      56:39   56:39   11:20 75  40.0       2        F 70-99   
14    168 Cassie Doubek      F      Randolph                   59:00   59:00   11:48 15  26.3       1        F 13-19   
15    167 Susan Doubek       F      Randolph                   59:39   59:39   11:56 50  27.7       1        F 50-59   
16    165 E. Rhinehart       F      Jamestown                  1:00:05 1:00:05 12:01 8   30.9       1        F 1-12    
17        Alicia Laska       F      Jamestown    NY    US      1:01:36 1:01:36 12:19 37  24.3       3        F 30-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rodney Daum   10  58  1       M      Tionesta PA US 35:07 
2     Andre Biekert 2   47  2       M      Jamestown      39:07 
3     Bernard Daum  9   66  3       M      Tionesta       39:48 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Staci Lee        74  45  4       F      Jamestown NY US  43:15 
2     Suzanne Lawson   76  36  5       F      North East PA US 47:21 
3     Carol Hardenburg 134 55  7       F      Portland NY US   51:24 

Additional results can be found at http://chautauquastriders.org.

Embed Code