Audubon's Wild 5K Run/Walk

Sat July 28, 2018 Jamestown, NY US 14701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City          State Country Clock Chip  Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time  Time            Percentage Place              
===== === =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== ===== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1         Rodney Daum         M      Tionesta      PA    US      36:11 36:11 7:14  59  43.8       1        M Overall 
2         Staci Lee           F      Jamestown     NY    US      41:04 41:04 8:13  46  38.6       1        F Overall 
3         Jodee Hallett       F      Jamestown     NY    US      41:29 41:29 8:18  38  36.2       2        F Overall 
4         Maree Dunn          F      Falconer      NY    US      42:48 42:48 8:34  43  36.1       3        F Overall 
5         Suzanne Lawson      F      North East    PA    US      43:03 43:03 8:36  37  34.8       1        F 30-39   
6         Kim Wiles           F      Jamestown     NY    US      46:06 46:06 9:13  51  36.2       1        F 50-59   
7     125 Stacey Constantino  F                                  46:44 46:44 9:21  54  36.9       2        F 50-59   
8         Rosemary Bailey     F      Jamestown     NY    US      46:45 46:45 9:21  52  36.1       3        F 50-59   
9     109 Jennifer Morrison   F      Russell       PA    US      48:20 48:20 9:40  46  32.8       1        F 40-49   
10        Michelle Holley     F      Sinclairville NY    US      50:03 50:03 10:01 49  32.7       2        F 40-49   
11        Carol Hardenburg    F      Portland      NY    US      50:18 50:18 10:03 56  35.2       4        F 50-59   
12        Elizabeth Gattman   F      Jamestown     NY    US      52:19 52:19 10:28 36  28.5       2        F 30-39   
13        Nicole Hinderleider F      Jamestown     NY    US      52:19 52:19 10:28 32  28.3       3        F 30-39   
14        Barb Conklin        F      Falconer      NY    US      57:46 57:46 11:33 74  38.7       1        F 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rodney Daum     59  1       M      Tionesta PA US 36:11 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Staci Lee         46  2       F      Jamestown NY US 41:04 
2     Jodee Hallett     38  3       F      Jamestown NY US 41:29 
3     Maree Dunn        43  4       F      Falconer NY US  42:48 

Additional results can be found at http://chautauquastriders.org.

Embed Code